Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Halve marathon Lauwersoog-Ulrum

Ulrum - Zaterdag 26 juli 2014

 
MSEN, 21.1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Abdelhadi El Hachimi1980 1:06:201:06:20
2Ben Stellingwerf1981Onderdendam1:13:171:13:16
3Jan Venhuizen1968Smilde1:15:361:15:35
4Paul Geertsma1985Leeuwarden1:20:481:20:47
5Meindert ter Veer1984Oldehove1:22:121:22:08
6Rob Vijver1991Hichtum1:24:371:24:36
7Nico de Jong1982Dokkum1:27:491:27:46
8Dorus Wolthekker1987Nietap1:31:041:31:01
9Hendrik Hoving1983Eelde1:33:051:33:01
10Marko Huizing1978Ulrum1:33:271:33:23
11Timo Schraa1990Leeuwarden1:34:411:34:40
12Michel Broeksema1982Zwolle1:35:241:35:22
13Jeroen Kegel1981Groningen1:38:131:38:09
14David Samson1978Bedum1:39:371:39:26
15Gerwin Grootbroek1980Groningen1:40:131:40:09
16Bram Smit1993Noordhorn1:40:371:40:21
17Stijn Bisschop1990Groningen1:42:511:42:41
18Luuk Kruizenga1977Aduard1:43:591:43:48
19Tomas Tiekstra1990Marum1:44:571:44:33
20Rutger van Rijhm1980Groningen1:49:061:48:40
21Johan Weijenberg1977Uithuizermeeden1:49:261:49:16
22Gerard Postma1979Groningen1:52:201:51:59
23Egbert Wierenga1980Oldehove1:53:201:52:51
24Bas Huseman1981Groningen1:53:371:53:26
25Elmer Bos1984Bedum1:54:131:54:01
26Yorick Knol1996Leens1:54:201:54:05
27Henk-Jan Oostendorp1977Hengelo Ov1:54:211:53:56
28Stephan Benninga1986Groningen1:54:221:54:00
29Marco Rietema1991Leens1:54:321:54:16
30Mathijs Vogelzang1981Utrecht1:54:361:54:21
31Patrick Dijkstra1982Groningen1:54:571:54:46
32Marcel Kuizenga1984Ulrum1:56:221:55:53
33Koen de Roo1977Zwolle1:59:031:58:50
34Erik Kazemier1975Froombosch1:59:431:59:24
35Johannes Christiaanse1978Hoogezand2:00:201:59:58
36Jelger Visser1978Groningen2:01:082:00:50
37Harm Klaver1982Ulrum2:02:192:01:50
38Rick Visscher1987Wagenborgen2:04:092:03:49
39Leonardo Veen1975Groningen2:04:482:04:23
40Didi Kleef1981Rotterdam2:05:522:05:18
41Garmt Jan Nijborg1980Hoogezand2:06:532:06:34
42Mark Siekmans1980's-Hertogenbosch2:07:252:06:52
43Erik Guns1975Sappemeer2:10:142:09:54
44Wouter Schaake1981Noordhorn2:10:342:10:13
45Wubbe Spriensma1987Ulrum2:11:242:10:55
46Niek Boersma1981Winsum Gn2:11:472:11:12
47Ian van der Tak1982Haarlem2:13:582:13:27
48Frank Huiting1978Groningen2:14:512:14:26
49Sebastian Wick1981Munchen (GER)2:14:572:14:42
50Stevan van der Werf1975Groningen2:15:202:15:04
51Peter de Vries1987Joure2:16:392:16:14
52Andy Schroeder1976Bedum2:23:512:23:24
53Ubel Haveman1976Ulrum2:28:012:27:33
54Manjusha Nuijen1976Emmen2:43:392:43:25
 
M40, 21.1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jay Sauer1972Nijmegen1:14:091:14:09
2Marin Veenhuizen1969Tynaarlo1:18:301:18:30
3Kasper Wulff1973Hoogeveen1:24:121:24:10
4Klaas Brouwer1965Zuidbroek1:29:191:29:17
5Michael Schmidt1966Groningen1:32:011:31:56
6Bob Boelens1966Schiermonnikoog1:32:591:32:54
7Fjodor van der Sluijs1971Gasselte1:34:121:34:11
8Aart Kolk1966Doetinchem1:35:001:34:53
9Allard van Duinen1970Marum1:35:481:35:43
10Egbert Top1965Tolbert1:36:151:36:12
11Willem Biemolt1966Utrecht1:37:331:37:22
12Dick Vries1973Appingedam1:37:571:37:54
13Marco den Hollander1966Assen1:38:581:38:55
14Pieter-Jan Kooi1967Loppersum1:39:311:39:28
15Garco van den Berg1969Uithuizen1:40:061:40:01
16Mark Aptroot1969Utrecht1:40:071:39:48
17Michiel Janssen1974Uithuizermeeden1:42:031:41:54
18Adem Karaaslan1974Uithuizen1:42:041:41:53
19Bert Wierenga1967Ulrum1:42:311:42:22
20Marinus Janssen1970Uithuizermeeden1:45:031:44:54
21Gjalt Weistra1968Drachten1:46:281:46:20
22Mario Schuiling1965Winschoten1:47:201:47:18
23Arjan van der Lem1971Beverwijk1:48:351:48:09
24Dirk Ras1970Groningen1:49:081:48:56
25Harmen van Zwol1969Leusden1:50:231:50:15
26Willem Mulderij1969Groningen1:50:541:50:46
27Peter Pettinga1974Groningen1:50:551:50:46
28Anne-Nico van der Vaar1968Marum1:51:011:50:41
29Erwin Zelvelder1970Krommenie1:51:071:50:38
30Wai Luk1972Voorburg1:51:261:50:55
31Lammert van der Molen1965Norg1:52:011:51:48
32Koen Tillema1968Winsum Gn1:53:081:52:45
33André Wolters1973Groningen1:54:581:54:45
34Ludo Abbink1974Grijpskerk1:56:411:56:32
35Goos postma1968Groningen1:57:241:57:21
36Ger van Drumpt1966Appingedam1:57:591:57:47
37Frank Jansen1971Bunne1:58:071:57:34
38Patrick Folkersma1970Keulen (GER)2:00:031:59:52
39Wiep van der Heide1967Drachten2:00:472:00:39
40John Zwartenkot1966Ulrum2:00:552:00:47
41Onno Nienhuis1970Zoutkamp2:03:512:03:19
42Martin van Hoek1970Groningen2:04:172:03:58
43Erik Tibben1969Hoogeveen2:04:232:04:16
44Bert Bergsma1970Winsum Gn2:04:462:04:23
45Eric Helmantel1965Eelde2:05:302:05:14
46Abe Agema1968Noordbroek2:05:492:05:42
47Henk Heemskerk1966Groningen2:05:532:05:32
48Willem Sijnstra1970Ulrum2:09:442:09:05
49Jan Boon1967Dokkum2:11:432:11:14
50Rene Meijer1968Emmer-Compascuum2:11:502:11:24
51Marc van Gelder1968Leeuwarden2:14:512:14:21
52Martin Stevens1970Zwolle2:14:572:14:42
53Meindert Hibma1971Groningen2:15:212:15:05
54Nico Hazenberg1966Baflo2:16:092:15:35
55Frans Ketting Olivier1971Rotsterhaule2:35:312:35:24
 
M50, 21.1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Didier Senay1958Veendam1:19:241:19:22
2Johan Lek1963Emmen1:27:161:27:13
3H Hovinga1958Wildervank1:27:401:27:38
4Kees Groenendijk1963Haren Gn1:28:471:28:45
5Peter Trof1964Appingedam1:30:271:30:24
6Jasper Keizer1957Sint Annaparochie1:31:371:31:36
7Koos Stadlander1962Bad Nieuweschans1:34:531:34:51
8Maarten Hoeksema1960Delfzijl1:36:071:36:06
9Sjirk Overal1961Kiel Windeweer1:36:391:36:36
10Jan Schipper1963Lellens1:36:501:36:41
11Kramer Rinze1959Bedum1:37:481:37:39
12H Grasman1964Haren Gn1:38:111:38:07
13Jan Horenga1961Sebaldeburen1:39:131:39:08
14Jan Doorduin1960Groningen1:41:261:41:21
15Wessel Sloof1963Haren Gn1:42:241:42:09
16Roelof Berends1956Oudeschip1:43:181:43:10
17Laas Bonnema1956Vrouwenparochie1:43:321:43:26
18Klaas Hamstra1962Iffezheim (GER)1:43:371:43:08
19H Koning1960Froombosch1:44:251:44:18
20Jaap Baalbergen1960Dokkum1:44:301:44:06
21Peter Verkaaik1958Groningen1:45:111:45:06
22Klaas Bijsterveld1959Sauwerd1:45:321:45:25
23Erwin van der Zwaag1964Zuidhorn1:46:001:45:27
24Christ Gruijters1962Tegelen1:46:251:46:14
25Peter Boltjes1960Winschoten1:46:301:46:26
26Willem van de Molen1963Een1:46:401:46:28
27Harry Bril1961Havelte1:46:521:46:25
28Cor de Bruin1960Groningen1:48:451:48:25
29Eduard Verhagen1962Groningen1:48:521:48:46
30Han Korhorn1962Kloosterburen1:49:151:49:02
31Harmjan Postmus1963Vierhuizen1:51:401:51:19
32Jan Vos1962Uithuizen1:51:581:51:47
33Henk Kamstra1962Winsum Gn1:53:411:53:22
34Peter Berghuis1963Zuidlaren1:54:201:54:17
35Dick Tromp1958Schipborg1:54:211:54:13
36Pals Nieuwhof1963Zuidbroek1:56:171:55:59
37Peter Disseldorp1964Zuidhorn1:56:231:55:50
38Dick Huizing1963Garmerwolde1:56:231:55:57
39Edwin Gerdez1962Kloosterburen1:56:571:56:35
40Cees de Haan1957Groningen1:57:021:56:36
41Hans Aalders1963Wehe-den Hoorn1:57:071:57:00
42Rick Bosma1963Klijndijk1:57:261:57:19
43Garrelt Rosenboom1959Sauwerd1:57:471:57:24
44Willem van der Vaart1961Vlaardingen1:59:141:59:05
45Peng Yip Cheah1956Schildwolde2:00:161:59:40
46Sytze Hellema1957Dokkum2:01:262:01:11
47Jan Mulder1961Annen2:03:322:03:19
48Stef Ebens1955Veendam2:03:352:03:14
49Jos van der Molen1963Ulrum2:05:182:04:40
50Rene Bruinsma1959Tijnje2:05:232:05:03
51Koos van Koldam1962Farmsum2:06:442:06:27
52Wim Hummel1955Groningen2:06:522:06:34
53Harry de Jong1958Zutphen2:07:502:07:11
54Jos van der Maat1957Delfzijl2:09:262:09:17
55Klaas Olthof1958Warffum2:09:272:09:08
56Jan Metus1957Groningen2:10:132:09:53
57Jan de Koe1961Groningen2:10:222:10:04
58Karel Jonker1960Feerwerd2:10:472:10:22
59Gerard Brinkman1963Emmer-Compascuum2:11:252:11:16
60Bert Hulsing1958Groningen2:11:352:11:22
61Hendrik Topper1961Hoogezand2:12:122:11:47
62Johannes Attema1964Drachten2:13:052:12:58
63Benny Scholtens1962Muntendam2:18:102:17:52
64Bonne de Haan1955Twijzelerheide2:21:472:21:10
65Gerard Radstaat1962Meerkerk2:24:022:23:32
66Klaas Bronsema1957Assen2:33:592:33:45
67Dirk Dros1955Winsum Gn2:37:352:37:01
 
M60, 21.1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Henk Olijve1953Haren Gn1:26:381:26:37
2Tjibbe de Vries1954Kampen1:28:591:28:56
3Arie van der Ham1952Polsbroek1:39:331:39:32
4Peter Wolters1952Nieuw-Roden1:40:401:40:35
5Jan Krans1952Delfzijl1:42:141:42:12
6Carel Harkema1950Leeuwarden1:46:541:46:37
7Dirk Heun1951Appingedam1:50:271:50:20
8Ad Peltenburg1950Zoetermeer1:51:021:50:59
9Piet Boelens1952Kollumerzwaag1:51:121:51:11
10Henk Nijland1948Zuidlaren1:52:151:52:07
11Koos Durenkamp1944Winsum Gn1:52:401:52:28
12Adrian Wadham1942Haren Gn1:53:331:53:20
13Henk Schuitema1947Zuidwolde Dr1:54:121:54:01
14Bert Rekker1954Tolbert1:55:501:55:36
15Hyacinth Richardson1949Groningen1:56:231:55:57
16Jan Pols1953Groningen1:57:381:57:32
17Luud Pijl1947Noordwolde Gn1:58:451:58:39
18Tjibbe Pebesma1945Annen1:59:121:59:04
19Koos Postma1953Buitenpost1:59:321:59:28
20Geert Jan Reinders1951Loppersum2:02:202:02:07
21Bas Kouwenhoven1954Emmen2:02:242:02:11
22Bernard Jas1953Zoetermeer2:02:582:02:43
23Jan Adema1949Groningen2:03:472:03:37
24Koos Kazemier1950Froombosch2:03:572:03:36
25Cees Werkhoven1953Drachten2:04:142:03:37
26Be Kloezen1942Zuidhorn2:04:222:03:46
27Aant Zuidema1954Grootegast2:04:262:04:08
28Thomas Pruim1953Adorp2:04:342:04:29
29Ger van Nijkerken1950Eext2:05:442:05:34
30Sjaak Schipper1948Groningen2:08:422:08:26
31Henk Meijer1953Roden2:09:122:08:40
32Dick Siekmans1948Winsum Gn2:10:392:10:07
33Ger van Dam1953Adorp2:11:112:11:05
34S Modderman1954Groningen2:14:582:14:43
35Hendrik Nienhuis1936Zoutkamp2:22:552:22:23
36Pieter Visscher1954Wijk bij Duurstede2:26:122:25:37
37Nico Geertsema1952Winsum Gn2:28:542:28:27
38Renne Vogel1951Ulrum2:31:002:30:23
39Ad Nelemans1950Leens2:34:452:34:23
40Bert Niemarkt1944Winsum Gn2:35:312:35:25
41Kees Overdevest1939Leens2:40:572:40:52
 
VSEN, 21.1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Auck Kersbergen1987Leeuwarden1:22:141:22:12
2Esther van Vroonhoven1976Noordwijk Gn1:37:471:37:45
3Henriet Scholts1983Groningen1:47:001:46:50
4Linda Landman1980Zoutkamp1:48:451:48:35
5Douwe Jan Kersberger1987Wommels1:51:321:51:01
6Meike Kuipers1991Groningen1:53:321:53:20
7Klazina Botke1980Groningen1:58:001:57:45
8Ellen Haveman1982Ulrum2:02:422:02:16
9Laura Brands1985Groningen2:05:522:05:30
10Leonie Meijer1985Nieuw-Roden2:09:122:08:41
11Stephanie Arends1983Groningen2:11:102:10:34
12Afke Woudstra1980Dokkum2:11:442:11:17
13Jitske Hoekstra1990Groningen2:13:302:13:01
14Anthe Veldhuis1988Wolvega2:13:352:13:29
15Rosan Modderman1984Munchen2:14:582:14:44
16Martijntje Holscher1986Joure2:16:442:16:18
17Elizabeth Hofman1975Winsum Gn2:22:232:21:54
18Annelies Meijering1976Ulrum2:23:292:23:05
19Irene Ellen1980Erica2:25:382:25:23
20Hillie Veen1981Buitenpost2:37:122:36:43
 
V40, 21.1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marjan Oostinga1972Eelde1:35:261:35:24
2Brigitte Ypma1970Wildervank1:42:161:42:12
3Petra Timmermans1974Stadskanaal1:46:511:46:40
4Adri Wierenga1971Ulrum1:47:231:47:14
5Aleida Groothoff1966Winsum Gn1:50:281:50:23
6Marieke Abbink1972Grijpskerk1:56:411:56:31
7Desiree Kauw1970Hoogezand2:01:142:00:58
8Petra Kerkhove1974Utrecht2:01:412:01:10
9Annalies Jansen1970Groningen2:02:212:01:54
10Edith Steenhuisen1971Roden2:06:342:06:12
11Riny van der Velden1971Assen2:10:552:10:52
12Meina Veenstra1969Roden2:16:282:16:06
13Annemieke Nieuwhof1968Zuidbroek2:18:092:17:51
14Petra Buist - Bijma1966Noordwolde Gn2:20:242:19:58
15Simona van den Bergs1967Heerenveen2:24:222:24:13
 
V50, 21.1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Inge Dijkman1957Wijk bij Duurstede1:39:491:39:44
2Anna Siebenga1959Gasselte1:45:111:45:01
3Hettie Hellinga1964Schiermonnikoog1:53:121:52:59
4Aleid Busser1947Haren Gn1:58:591:58:45
5Ineke Berghuis1959Schipborg2:05:322:05:25
6Elly Abbink1957Opende2:06:492:06:14
7Els Claessens1950Schiermonnikoog2:10:202:09:47
8Sheta Wally1960 2:12:342:12:27
9Christa Slok1964Scherpenzeel Gld2:14:372:14:06
10Hilma Ubels1951Grijpskerk2:15:192:14:55
11Jeannet Bakema1955Loppersum2:16:532:16:38
12Geja Hesseling1956Haren Gn2:17:222:16:57
13Aukje1950Steendam2:17:242:17:06
14Moniek Westerman1960Groningen2:28:222:28:02
15Willy de Vries1963Winsum Gn2:28:372:28:09
 
www.uitslagen.nl29-07-2014 18:02