Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Maasstadloop

Rotterdam - Zondag 14 september 2014

 
MAN, 5,2 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Thaem Mous1997PAC17:08 
2Nils van Elzelingen1965Veluwe18:46 
3Peter Kempers1981Capelle aan den IJss19:02 
4Stephan Hoogendam1987Heinenoord19:57 
5Marco van der Wal1963Rotterdam Atletiek20:11 
6Bob Lawende1985EUR Roadrunners20:21 
7Jeroen van der Stokker1975Rotterdam Atletiek20:22 
8Karsten Uil1978Capelle aan den IJss20:44 
9Soren Strormann1985Capelle aan den IJss20:50 
10Anton Trommel1962Stad aan 't Haringvl20:55 
11Peter-Jan Roes1978Rotterdam Atletiek20:58 
12Roelof Reitsma1979Loopgroep Aart Stigt21:00 
13Kimo Grashuis1972Rotterdam21:22 
14Hans Bezemer1985Rotterdam21:29 
15Wojciech Sobotzik1978Waddinxveen21:33 
16Martijn Schermers1994EUR Roadrunners22:18 
17Bastiaan Beuz  23:54 
18Remco Lopez1994Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse25:49 
19Jeffrey Keim1992Rotterdam26:23 
20Delano van Rijsingen1977Rotterdam26:39 
21Daniel Bos1985Rotterdam27:22 
22Dick van der Wal1949Spijkenisse27:51 
23Hans Dieleman1950Zwijndrecht27:58 
24Frank Schouwaert1957Oostvoorne28:14 
25Harrie Haak1955PAC28:15 
26Luke Visser1989Rotterdam28:54 
27Sieds Dieleman1979Rotterdam29:10 
28Laurens Schepers1982Rhoon29:44 
29Persijn van den Brink1984Huis ter Heide Ut30:50 
30Francesco Migliardi1984Rotterdam31:37 
31Reinier Nagelhout1987Rockanje32:06 
32Bastiaan Boers1981Rotterdam32:52 
33Rob Cribbelier1963Spijkenisse33:36 
34Danny van der Sluijs1984Spijkenisse34:07 
35Erik Knieriem1975Rotterdam34:34 
36Cor Berrevoets1967PAC34:41 
37Jan Roedolf1967Lopik35:00 
38Ed Weeda1959Dordrecht35:01 
39Denny van Berkum1988Dordrecht35:21 
40Mari Ooijkaas1999Rotterdam40:38 
41Kees Slobbe1965Poortugaal42:22 
42Kees Post1952Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse48:11 
 
VROUW, 5,2 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Irene Aldersma1984Haag Atletiek20:57 
2Ariadne Ooms1983PAC22:00 
3Anieke wierenga1969PAC22:37 
4Marjolein van Dalen1986Vlaardingen24:30 
5Marian Schouwaert1969Voorne Atletiek24:32 
6Iris Barendregt1986Rotterdam26:16 
7Patricia Nieboer1975Hellevoetsluis27:17 
8Hannah De Mulder1983Rotterdam27:19 
9Emma van Stolk1985Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse27:25 
10Chantal Aveling1979Rotterdam27:47 
11Britt Strormann1988Rotterdam27:59 
12Mirte van Dis1985Rotterdam28:02 
13Zyrhea Troeman1986PAC28:05 
14Evelien Bijl1982Rotterdam28:10 
15Iris van Hoorn1974Mijnsheerenland28:11 
16Myrthe van Zanten1989Ridderkerk28:16 
17Monica Achaibar1974Ridderkerk29:09 
18Mathilde Vermeulen1963Rotterdam Atletiek29:17 
19Karin Lagendijk1988Ridderkerk29:35 
20Brigitte Snel1975Vlaardingen29:49 
21Wilma van Ouwerkerk1955Rotterdam Atletiek30:07 
22Anca van der Vlies1963Rotterdam30:19 
23Kim Viergever1982Amsterdam Zuidoost30:22 
24Kimberley Kornelisse1988Rotterdam30:51 
25Mirjam Andeweg1986Hellevoetsluis30:52 
26Carina van der Meer1976Rotterdam31:02 
27Kimberley Breevaart1987Rotterdam31:14 
28Shanta Moti1975Capelle aan den IJss31:27 
29Charlane Doebar1986Rotterdam31:36 
30Aranka Dolislager1996Rotterdam31:50 
31Ilse Nederveen1984Rotterdam31:57 
32Anja Lips1976Ridderkerk32:06 
33Sylvia van Leeuwen1980Mijnsheerenland32:31 
34Riet Meijer1964Rotterdam Atletiek32:31 
35Janna Carsjens1983Mijnsheerenland32:46 
36Lottte van den Ouden1987's-Gravenhage32:58 
37Michelle Sparreboom1990Spijkenisse33:06 
38Valerie Dröge1967Puttershoek33:10 
39Norma Meijboom1984Rotterdam33:16 
40Eveline Nagel1964Abbenbroek33:17 
41Marion Giese1959Pernis Rotterdam33:17 
42Alma Langstraat1966Heenvliet33:35 
43Jenny Nagel1958Geervliet33:35 
44Mirjam Boers1981Rotterdam33:39 
45Nicole Meijer1980Rotterdam33:39 
46Jetty Scholten1976Berkel en Rodenrijs34:00 
47Fabiënne Breevaart1991Breda34:03 
48Corina van Es1991Spijkenisse34:08 
49Babette E. Boogerd1973Mijnsheerenland34:14 
50Joly van der Spek1973Rotterdam Atletiek34:19 
51Annaliese Kok1960Spijkenisse34:29 
52Natasha Kok1999Spijkenisse34:30 
53Monique RUTGERS1967Rotterdam34:36 
54Petra de Ruiter1967Rotterdam34:41 
55Bianca Verhoef1985Ridderkerk34:52 
56Susanne Visser1975Hoogvliet Rotterdam34:53 
57Leontine van Amen1962Hellevoetsluis34:55 
58Rachel Goertz1983Rotterdam34:57 
59Stephanie Hofs1990Dordrecht35:21 
60Corine du Pree1982Rotterdam35:28 
61Margaret Burger1961's-Gravendeel35:33 
62Marlyn van Steenis1978Gouda35:58 
63Betty Molenberg1962Dordrecht36:07 
64Nicky van Vliet1982Rotterdam36:50 
65Jessica Poiesz1984Rotterdam36:50 
66Yolanda Roelfs1972Mijnsheerenland36:57 
67Sharona van Leenen1995Spijkenisse36:58 
68Maaike van Boxel1982Rhoon37:03 
69Sylvia Vermeulen1977Rotterdam37:14 
70Els Keijzer1952Spijkenisse37:43 
71Marijke Matthijsse1974Mijnsheerenland38:17 
72Noella Hellemons1996Hoogvliet Rotterdam39:11 
73Jolande Groenenboom1972Hoogvliet Rotterdam39:11 
74Esther den Ouden1972Rhoon39:23 
75Kim Chocolaad1986Rotterdam40:16 
76Ynke Ooykaas1967Rotterdam40:50 
77Michelle Slobbe1991Poortugaal42:21 
78Cora Slobbe1968Poortugaal42:22 
 
MAN, 9,2 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Patrick Kwist1968Rotterdam Atletiek30:27 
2Ali Shugul Rotterdam Atletiek32:48 
3Remco Mocking1987Haag Atletiek32:50 
4Marcel Boere1983PAC34:03 
5Amriet. Oemraw1960Rotterdam Atletiek34:40 
6Han Claerhoudt1965Rotterdam34:51 
7Hans Bos Rotterdam Atletiek34:52 
8Jeroen Nieuwstraten1977Hoogvliet Rotterdam35:00 
9Erik Nieuwenboom1972Rotterdam35:29 
10Jan Verwijs1964Energie35:46 
11Ernst jan Meindersma1970Loopgroep Aart Stigt36:48 
12Leo van Hoorn1949PAC36:50 
13Yousry Baky1977PAC37:15 
14Carlo Heijink1992Rotterdam37:27 
15Marlon Hartskeerl1989Rotterdam37:53 
16Christian Müller1963PAC38:12 
17Joris Wulfert1988EUR Roadrunners38:25 
18Jasper Letschert1976PAC38:26 
19Ben van der Eijk1986Delft38:34 
20Jeroen Kleijn1982PAC38:36 
21Mike Zijlmans1983Berkel en Rodenrijs38:52 
22Tom de Raad1954Loopgroep PK38:58 
23Robbie Nijsse1988Rotterdam38:59 
24Niels Wiese1977Rotterdam39:05 
25Duncan Lau1972Vlissingen39:17 
26Melvin Klok1989Zuid-Beijerland39:25 
27Dennis Sikking1988Rotterdam39:28 
28Erwin Kuin1967Barendrecht39:42 
29Rob Verhorst PAC39:47 
30Ron Goos1964Rotterdam39:57 
31Peter Engering1983Rotterdam40:00 
32Florian Maas1992Rotterdam40:02 
33Michiel Hofsteenge1986Rotterdam40:12 
34Rene van Winden1969Rotterdam40:15 
35Jørgen Mous1962Rotterdam40:23 
36Ruben van smaalen1983Rotterdam40:33 
37Roeland van de Heuvel Rotterdam40:33 
38Jose Hoppenbrouwers1959Hendrik Ido Ambacht40:55 
39Dirk Schoenmakers1984Raamsdonksveer41:00 
40Jesus Caeiro Mouzo1968Energie41:14 
41Piet van der Velden1961PAC41:28 
42Johan de Visser1967Rotterdam41:31 
43Niels van Oostrum1970Rotterdam41:49 
44Gerard Janssen1969Capelle aan den IJss41:49 
45Ayoub Chebil1987Rotterdam41:55 
46Alex Booms1985Rotterdam41:56 
47Frank vd Graaf1971Beuningen Gld42:00 
48Juan Javier Caeiro Mou1965Energie42:02 
49Jan Essink1991Capelle aan den IJss42:05 
50Gerard de Jong1955Capelle aan den IJss42:08 
51Javier Calucho  42:39 
52Ronald de Raad1960Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht42:41 
53Rob van Kempen PAC42:52 
54Jeroen Kneppers1978PAC42:52 
55Abduljabbar Girigoria1965PAC42:59 
56Stefan Scholtes1985's-Gravenzande42:59 
57Mitchel Troost1993Zwijndrecht43:01 
58Richard van Kesteren1964Rotterdam43:11 
59Marco schelling1973Numansdorp43:16 
60Antonio Cappiello1987Rotterdam43:26 
61David Cowan1982Zoetermeer43:32 
62Cw van Hal1952's-Gravenhage43:34 
63Rene van Bree1964Rotterdam43:47 
64Bart Jacobs1968Breda43:54 
65Roy Houkes1986PAC43:58 
66Stephan Balijon1972Rotterdam43:59 
67Friso van der Meijden1979Rotterdam44:07 
68Rudyard Hoek1972Rotterdam44:13 
69Ton de Beer1958Spijkenisse44:18 
70Danny Spelde1986Ridderkerk44:27 
71Leo van Meel1952Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse44:30 
72Dick van Prooijen1956Loopgroep PK44:41 
73Leroy de Waard1986Capelle aan den IJss45:00 
74Robbert Mijer1983Oostvoorne45:01 
75Jaap Bosch1977Amsterdam45:09 
76Jordy van den Berg1983Dordrecht45:15 
77Jerrel Wijnaldum1964Rotterdam45:16 
78Bart Vanhauwaert1974PAC45:45 
79Ron de Haan1967Rotterdam45:51 
80Willem Vis1989Capelle aan den IJss45:54 
81Alex van Heijst1980Capelle aan den IJss46:21 
82Pepijn Somers1988Rotterdam46:21 
83D-J van der Bijl1969Barendrecht46:30 
84Stephan Riegman1978Poortugaal46:35 
85Ton Wulfert1953Dordrecht47:09 
86Tom Ouwerling1985's-Gravenzande47:23 
87Bruce Moerdjiman1986Rotterdam47:41 
88Ahmet Cosar1963Rotterdam47:45 
89Johan van Oort1989Rotterdam47:46 
90Bram Vreugdenhil1987's-Gravenzande47:52 
91Oscar The1967Capelle aan den IJss47:52 
92Ceel van Rhee1951Vlaardingen47:58 
93Gijs van Bronckhorst1961Rotterdam47:59 
94Menno van der Ende1988Rotterdam48:00 
95Tim van Duin1983Schiedam48:14 
96Richard Niemantsverdri1987Ridderkerk48:16 
97Edwin Vijverberg1970Waterweg48:48 
98Vinod Nair1978Rotterdam48:59 
99Ids Voerman1974Rotterdam49:21 
100Frank van Roon1975Waterweg49:30 
101Aard Brouwer1963Dordrecht49:37 
102Vishal Shenoy1985Rotterdam49:59 
103Gène Kerpen1967Rotterdam49:59 
104Dennis Wander1976Rotterdam50:08 
105Erik Visser1968Rotterdam50:12 
106Sj. Krijnen1972Rotterdam50:20 
107Rogier Neufeglise1978PAC50:33 
108Lars Dolstra1994Driebergen-Rijsenbur50:40 
109Hendriks Sjef1958Zwijndrecht50:53 
110Maarten Jan Verhoeve1966Capelle aan den IJss51:07 
111Peter Fokkens1984Rotterdam51:09 
112Chris Gielen1981Rhoon51:10 
113Felix van Duin1986Rotterdam51:26 
114Reint van der Vlis1975Vlaardingen51:29 
115Roy verduyn1981Rhoon51:36 
116Arjan Vermaire1969Rotterdam51:50 
117Frans Ruijgrok1967Rotterdam52:08 
118Wilco Visser1967Capelle aan den IJss52:18 
119Hans Schrammeijer1943PAC52:37 
120Rik van der Linden1979Capelle aan den IJss52:41 
121Tristan de Bruin1990Rotterdam52:51 
122Jordi van het Hoofd1990Spijkenisse53:02 
123Franklin Brewster1963Schiedam53:03 
124Frans Griffioen1958Spijkenisse53:07 
125Stephan Andeweg1983Rotterdam53:22 
126Leo Netto1974Bilthoven53:36 
127Arcene Goossens1963Rotterdam53:36 
128Ilja van den Bosch1986Rotterdam53:44 
129Sven Blaak1982Spijkenisse53:57 
130Marco van de Vate1970's-Gravenhage54:13 
131Michiel Volk1970PAC54:31 
132Tom Roodnat1983Barendrecht54:33 
133Mathieu van der Eerden1982Dordrecht55:15 
134Leo Blom1948PAC55:19 
135Rob vd wissel1958Spijkenisse55:29 
136Anton Wustrow1940PAC55:32 
137Aart kooiman1975Barendrecht55:51 
138Hans Jeuring1950Rotterdam56:25 
139Koen Hartigh1958Poortugaal56:47 
140Pascal van den Boogaar1966Spijkenisse57:09 
141Maarten Saffrie1981Rotterdam58:01 
142Daniel Goncalves1978Rotterdam58:01 
143Cees Montfrooij1962Spijkenisse59:35 
144Frank vd Pluijm  59:46 
145Roy de Bruin1957Rotterdam1:00:24 
146Ruud de Vries1966Vlaardingen1:02:25 
 
VROUW, 9,2 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marlies Jongerius1979Olympus '7035:03 
2Sigrid Martin1975PAC37:04 
3Dadinha Evora1971PAC37:10 
4Patricia Conner  40:31 
5Christine Geluk1964PAC42:02 
6Rebekka Herkemij1971Barendrecht43:09 
7Suzanne de Graauw1970PAC44:16 
8Frederiek van Hulst1987Rotterdam44:18 
9Carla Grootaers1961Capelle aan den IJss44:46 
10Hilda Schouten1965Rotterdam44:50 
11Astrid Hölzer-Engelhar1971Rotterdam45:11 
12Arina IJntema1979Rotterdam45:16 
13Melissa van Dorp1992Maasdijk45:49 
14Martha van Hal1946Energie45:51 
15Linda Herms1982Rotterdam46:03 
16Annemarie Spanjer1985Rotterdam46:06 
17Jacqueline Schuurman H1965PAC46:14 
18Juliette Buiter1987Rotterdam46:25 
19Elke Berger1975Rotterdam Atletiek46:45 
20Marieke Dijkxhoorn PAC46:46 
21Sani Gaydarska1989Amsterdam46:55 
22Jody de Haan1986Rotterdam47:09 
23Hanny Maarleveld1962AAV '3647:17 
24Martine Baars1985PAC47:53 
25Annemieke van Dijk1971PAC47:53 
26Kristel van der Horst1978Rotterdam48:25 
27Randi Phinney1988Spijkenisse49:05 
28Annebelle Lahey1971Rotterdam49:09 
29Leonieke Bolderman Rotterdam49:36 
30Monique de Romph1981Rotterdam49:59 
31Marijne van Elk1986Rotterdam50:03 
32Cecile Gieben1970Rotterdam50:18 
33Liek Verbrugh1968Bleiswijk50:38 
34Mary McAuliffe1981Schiedam50:41 
35Inge van der Pal1981Westmaas51:09 
36Helga Maanster-Burleso1968Rotterdam51:16 
37Karina Todorova1991Hilversum51:16 
38Annemie Scholten1962Gouda51:20 
39Katherine Preece1989Rotterdam51:46 
40Astrid Bottenberg1969Rotterdam51:48 
41Wendy Dekker1984Schiedam51:58 
42Sandra de Haan1979Rotterdam52:01 
43Wendy Mijer-Koning1990Voorne Atletiek52:07 
44Susannah Jamison1972Rotterdam52:13 
45Lieselot Beij1981Rotterdam52:14 
46Lieneke Maurik1948PAC52:18 
47Anda Noordhuis1964Berkel en Rodenrijs52:33 
48Nicole van Gorcum1970Roosendaal52:38 
49Conny van Rijswijk1964Roosendaal52:52 
50Ellen van der Have1983Hellevoetsluis52:58 
51Arja Slingerland1985Rotterdam52:58 
52Monique Helmer1964Schiedam52:58 
53Francine Meijers1968Hoogvliet Rotterdam53:01 
54Samira Himmit1985Rotterdam53:05 
55Laurien van Hulst1989Hoogvliet Rotterdam53:09 
56Melissa Post1988Spijkenisse53:09 
57Chaja Blaak1988Spijkenisse53:55 
58Manuela Cosar1962PAC54:07 
59Laurèl Hendriks1989Rotterdam54:20 
60Sabine van Dijk1971Rotterdam54:21 
61Heleen van 't Hoff1975Rotterdam54:26 
62Karen Haanstra1974Rotterdam54:33 
63Bea Veldscholte1967Rotterdam54:48 
64Yolanda van Heese1969Rotterdam54:53 
65Sandra Vennix1986Rotterdam54:56 
66Syreeta Sedney1984Vlaardingen55:09 
67Siasia lin1984Rotterdam55:38 
68Nel van Wijk1961Rotterdam55:40 
69Laurien Oudesluys1987Rotterdam56:03 
70Romy van den Houten1985Rotterdam56:06 
71Marloes Nugteren1982Dordrecht56:08 
72Sylvia Lansbergen1965Schiedam56:18 
73Cherie Kneefel1968PAC57:03 
74Wilma van Effernk1976Rotterdam57:26 
75Annelies Moerdijk1990Rotterdam57:46 
76Kaling Liu1987Rotterdam58:11 
77Esther van Spronsen1979Rotterdam58:13 
78Tineke Zondervan1963Rotterdam58:17 
79Paula Malschaert1985Dordrecht58:18 
80Saskia Floor1981Rotterdam58:37 
81Astrid Gouwens1963Capelle aan den IJss58:48 
82Jannie du Pree1959Rotterdam59:32 
83Elke Montfrooij1996Spijkenisse59:36 
84Andrea Lorenz1971Schiedam59:52 
85Liselotte Droogers1994Dordrecht59:53 
86Marjolein le Cocq d'Ar1969Poortugaal1:00:23 
87Marian Baas1977Rotterdam Atletiek1:00:24 
88Tamara baars1979Dordrecht1:00:58 
89Benthe Bakker1982Vlaardingen1:00:58 
90Gerda de Jong1967Rotterdam1:01:08 
91Patricia Spron1979Rotterdam1:01:08 
92Samentha van der Weide1989Spijkenisse1:02:24 
93Jacky Ramos1976Rotterdam1:02:34 
 
MAN, 5,2 KM RECREANT
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Maurice van Veldhoven  17:37 
2Luc Cruble  17:57 
3Edwin Verkaik  20:03 
4Harold de Keizer  20:59 
5Hans Vis  21:04 
6Maarten Schop  21:11 
7Martin Buitendijk  21:26 
8Alcuin Schultenen  21:53 
9Jan van den Burg  22:38 
10Marco Plaisier  24:08 
11Jan willem Muller  26:02 
12Wilko Huiden  27:52 
13Aad Strormann  28:03 
14Jeroen Vroon  28:56 
15Koos Lagendijk  29:35 
16Chris de Back  29:41 
17Hans Koedam  30:52 
18Damien Meijer  30:59 
19Dik Keijzer  31:00 
20Wim Elgers  31:01 
21Chris Heesbeen  36:36 
22Theo Heukels  37:33 
23Gerard den Ouden  39:52 
24Roberrt Immerzeel  41:10 
 
VROUW, 5,2 KM RECREANT
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Edith Margadant  23:30 
2Winifred Broeder  25:21 
3Marja Kelder  29:08 
4Marieta Reijenkerk  29:18 
5Joyce de Doeler1982 29:23 
6Heleen Slingerland  29:46 
7Sonja Schuller  30:59 
8Gorgi Strang  32:10 
9Nathalie de Graaf  32:11 
10Danielle de Jong  33:43 
11Marjolein Leenderts  34:18 
12Jeannette van Dijk  34:19 
13A Streep  34:51 
14Martine Hamakers  34:56 
15Marjolein Megens  39:04 
16Inge Rupke  39:52 
17Hilda van der Veen  44:56 
18Joan Titarsolej  44:58 
 
MAN, 9,2 KM RECREANT
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Martin Nieuwstraten  33:03 
2Henk Kerkhof  35:40 
3W Struijs  38:49 
4Bryan Vloemans  38:54 
5Dylan Gonzalez  38:59 
6Stephan Gonzalez  39:05 
7Paul Streep  39:28 
8Ad Kaashoek  40:01 
9Rob Bosboom  40:08 
10Edy da Silva  40:15 
11Roeland Romijn  40:23 
12Ernesto Gonzalez  40:35 
13Jeroen Kempers  41:22 
14Wim Voermans  41:27 
15Jos Veldscholte  41:42 
16Erwin Oudshoorn  41:42 
17Matthias Hanauer  42:14 
18Rene Quist  42:18 
19J Kaat  42:27 
20Hans Uittenbogaard  42:35 
21Erik Arkes  42:57 
22Pieter Hartman  43:01 
23Jurgen Leliveld  45:06 
24Eddy Salfischberger  45:45 
25Mark Harmsen  47:36 
26Freek Staps  47:52 
27Rik vd Have  48:50 
28Mark Lagendijk  49:35 
29Mark van Holst  49:38 
30Paul van den Wolf  49:48 
31Bert Pagie  52:03 
32Ricardo Loof  52:10 
33Joris Nuiver1979Leiden52:20 
34Kees Dopper  52:34 
35Jeroen van Hoorn  53:36 
36Jan van Dalen  54:38 
37Ton van Brusset  54:49 
38Mart Muller  54:51 
39Cees Jansen  55:16 
40Patrick Verbrugh  56:10 
41Ruud Ficken  56:25 
42Marvin de Isha  58:01 
43Jonathan M.C. Leest  58:02 
44Peter Barnouw  1:01:20 
45Koos van Holstein  1:05:35 
 
VROU, 9,2 KM RECREANT
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Wies Witjes  42:00 
2Angela Lan  47:52 
3Marije de Wit  52:18 
4Regina Dijkshoorn  52:56 
5Desiree de Jong  55:57 
6Noortje Vrind  56:40 
7Ivonne van der Draai  57:50 
8Anke Slegtenhorst  58:22 
9Hannah Barnouw  58:24 
10Karin van Etten  1:01:07 
11Janine Huiden  1:09:31 
 
www.uitslagen.nl13-10-2014 23:25