Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Thaisner DorpsRun

Thesinge - Zaterdag 27 september 2014

 
M600, 600 MTR(4-6JR)
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Mark Holtman2007Thesinge2:482:47
2Filip van der Veen2008Thesinge2:502:49
3Eli Dekker2009Thesinge3:063:05
4Leon Brou2009Groningen3:263:24
5Gijs Windt2009Boerakker3:263:25
6Tim van der Veen2009Thesinge3:343:33
7Bas Leyssenaar2009Thesinge3:353:34
8Luuk Holtman2007Thesinge3:473:46
9Gijs Mollema2010Thesinge4:334:32
10Melvin van der Veen2010Thesinge4:574:55
11Elian Cid Duran2010Groningen5:335:33
 
V600, 600 MTR(4-6JR)
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Esther de Vreugd2007Arnhem2:552:54
2Fern Smit2009Tjuchem2:572:56
3Laura Nieborg2008Haren Gn2:592:58
4Eva Oomkes2008Thesinge3:403:38
5Karlijn de Vreugd2009Arnhem3:423:40
6Maura Witkamp2009Thesinge3:493:47
 
M12A, 1200 MTR(7-9JR)
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Tristan Borg2006Ten Boer4:424:42
2Joris Leyssenaar2006Thesinge4:504:50
3Lasse Oosterhoff2005Thesinge5:035:03
4Teije ten Cate2005Thesinge5:165:16
5Jorrit van der Veen2007Thesinge5:265:25
6Rik Holtman2006Thesinge5:265:26
7Floris Krouwel2006Groningen5:495:49
8Ot Tjeerdsma2006Thesinge5:525:51
9Sander Oudman2004Thesinge6:416:40
10Lars Venhuizen2007Ten Boer6:476:46
 
V12A, 1200 MTR(7-9JR)
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Maud Visscher2005Holwierde4:314:31
2Mira Dijkshoorn2005Ridderkerk5:205:19
3Sofie Uitham2007Thesinge5:305:30
4Carmen Bardewee2007Groningen5:385:37
5Chaya Dekker2005Thesinge5:405:40
6Janke Holtman2005Thesinge6:296:27
7Laura Oudman2007Thesinge6:356:34
8Roos Oomkes2007Thesinge6:406:39
9Lynn Walma2007Thesinge6:416:39
10Emma van Dijken2006Ten Boer6:436:41
11Susan Oudman2007Thesinge6:496:47
12Louise Kempenaar2005Bedum6:516:49
13Nathalie Bus2007Thesinge6:526:51
14Lieke van der Veen2007Thesinge6:546:52
 
M12B, 1200 MTR 10-12J
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jurn Lofvers2003Thesinge4:304:29
2Robin Borg2002Ten Boer4:404:39
3Timo Dijkshoorn2003Ridderkerk5:065:06
4Jorre van der Berg2002Thesinge5:155:15
5Daniël Oudman2004Thesinge6:086:07
 
V12B, 1200 MTR 10-12J
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Meagan Ritsema2002Lakin5:345:34
2Manouk van Zanten2003Thesinge5:355:33
3Famke Henkes2004Thesinge7:247:22
 
M4KM, 4KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Mark van Ginkel1999Ten Boer15:4115:41
2Finn van Pijkeren2001Middelstum16:4016:39
3Sil Anker2000Thesinge17:5617:53
4Jurn Lofvers2003Thesinge17:5717:54
5Jan Ruiter1964Delfzijl18:1218:07
6Sietce Wierda1988Groningen18:2918:27
7Paulus Kamara2001Thesinge18:3118:26
8Ernst Lofvers1969Thesinge18:3918:36
9Gerard van Pijkeren1963Middelstum18:5118:44
10Erik Buitenhuis1962Thesinge19:0218:58
11Egbert Gerrits1983Groningen19:2319:20
12Jesse Kwint2004Loppersum19:3119:13
13Jochem Uitham2003Thesinge19:4019:37
14Ruben Plijter2001Thesinge20:2620:22
15Pascal Wieringa2001Holwierde21:0620:58
16Jan Alix uitham1959Thesinge21:1321:10
17Gedeon de Groot2004Appingedam21:1421:06
18Wanne Buitenhuis2000Thesinge21:2321:18
19Julian de Leeuw2000Thesinge21:5821:43
20Lasse Oosterhoff2005Thesinge22:0722:07
21Simon De Jong1970Loppersum22:1921:58
22Wouter Bus2000Thesinge22:2022:16
23Nathan Uiterwaal1967Groningen22:2721:54
24Arjen Plijter2004Thesinge22:3021:57
25Sem Linnewiel2005Groningen23:3222:48
26Timo Munting2004Groningen23:4723:04
27Ot Weeber2005Groningen23:4823:29
28Jetse Veenstra2005Groningen23:4923:05
29Stun Oomes2004Thesinge23:5023:19
30Bas Oomkes2007Thesinge23:5023:18
31Pieter Veenstra1966Groningen23:5123:07
32Joris van Galen2001Thesinge24:5824:13
33Alexander Braak1981Eelde25:3425:06
34Bernard van Galen1965Thesinge25:4524:56
35Jorre van der Berg2002Thesinge26:0625:46
36Joris Moorkamp1999Groningen26:0625:25
37Guus Tammens2002Thesinge26:3926:35
38Dennis Meester1972Enschede27:0926:50
39Marc ten Cate1966Thesinge28:2527:47
40Menno oosterhoff1955Thesinge29:0629:02
41Wouter Bo1971Eelde36:0135:42
42Bewy Salomons1978Eelde36:0235:41
43Mark Hiemstra1983Eelde45:2145:21
44Andreas Woldhuis1989Thesinge51:4550:58
 
V4KM, 4KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Annemijn Uitham2001Thesinge18:5718:55
2Joël oosterhoff2000Thesinge21:2220:59
3Sarah Berghuis2003Groningen22:0021:57
4Maaike de Jong2001Loppersum22:1321:54
5Britt Kwint2002Loppersum22:1421:55
6Victoria Moguella2005Groningen23:3223:30
7Cato Krol2001Thesinge23:3923:16
8Ella Krol1999Thesinge23:4023:15
9Lisanne de Leeuw2001Thesinge23:4023:18
10Joeki Bijkerk2001Thesinge23:4123:18
11Daphne Moguella2002Groningen24:2024:17
12Anahi Moguella2005Groningen24:5024:48
13Susan Berghuis2005Groningen24:5024:48
14Alina Schutter1971Groningen25:1825:01
15Karlijn Van den Berg2002Thesinge25:5425:31
16Hadewij Tuinsma1998Eelderwolde25:5425:29
17Maureen Bats2002Thesinge26:0925:34
18Sterre Buitenhuis1998Thesinge26:3326:10
19Jolanda Tuinstra1966Thesinge26:4726:26
20Desiree Luiken1962Thesinge26:5926:38
21Ineke Wessel1964Thesinge26:5926:39
22Larissa Wijninga2001Siddeburen27:1927:09
23Maran Weeber2003Groningen27:4327:23
24Barbro Melgert1968Groningen27:4327:24
25Esther Luider1975Uithuizen27:5027:14
26Wilma Moorkamp1962Groningen27:5727:16
27Charlotte Schepel1990Groningen28:1827:55
28Marianne Haagmans1967Thesinge29:2728:46
29Jeanet Roorda1968Ten Post29:4129:24
30Myla uitham1968Thesinge29:4129:36
 
M4ML, 4 MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Thomas Kwint2000Loppersum25:3825:37
2Julian Schooljan1987Groningen26:0626:03
3Ruud Beukema1982Groningen29:1529:00
4Martijn Hilhorst1971Groningen30:0229:48
5Wim Ammeraal1965Leens30:0729:55
6Chris Rosman1986Groningen31:3531:30
7Michiel Admiraal1993Thesinge31:4331:38
8Dick Sybenga1953Gieten32:3732:33
9John Groot Kormelinck1958Groningen32:3932:34
10Klaas Kanning1964Groningen32:4732:36
11Marcel Kol1990Boskoop32:5032:21
12Jos Arends1958Bedum32:5932:10
13Klaas Sminia woltersum33:1433:09
14Peter Kloosterhuis1963Assen34:3234:25
15Harm-Jan de Groot1968Appingedam35:0534:57
16Marinus Vermue1961Thesinge35:1134:56
17Hans Arling1971Siddeburen35:3835:28
18Bart van der Lijn1963Assen35:4635:39
19Rudolf Oudman1959Bedum35:4735:31
20Edgardo Moguella1972Groningen36:3332:35
21Renzo Tuinsma1961Eelderwolde36:4936:25
22Bjorn Schmitz1977Groningen37:0636:47
23Jelle van der Veen1977Thesinge37:0736:39
24Tako van Hurne1971Eelde37:1937:01
25Erik Knollema1960Groningen37:2537:06
26Mark Witkamp1977Groningen38:2237:40
27Egbert de Groot1966Bedum38:5638:47
28Jos Beukeboom1960Zuidwolde Gn39:1438:41
29Ale ten Cate2003Thesinge39:1739:10
30Gerbrand Stienstra1954Ten Boer39:4039:06
31Henk de Vries1955Groningen40:1239:42
32Frans Favre1975Bedum40:2040:03
33Martin Buurma1977Groningen40:3140:07
34Jack Bolt1980Haren Gn40:3239:55
35Harry Klaassens1970Groningen40:3539:58
36Dirk Loonstra1971Haren Gn42:0141:25
37Coen Hoogma1977Haren Gn42:0141:25
38Paul Witkamp1981Thesinge42:5342:53
39Henk Huitsing1958Bedum43:2342:48
40Herman Wassink1963Kantens43:3442:58
41Tjeert Geertsema1953Sauwerd43:3943:15
42Martin Huisman1966Lageland44:4644:09
43Henk Busscher1955Thesinge45:0244:40
44Melle Busscher1997Thesinge45:0244:39
45Alfons Riesebeek1967Ten Boer45:1944:45
46Klaas-Jan Hofstede1984Groningen46:4046:29
47Eric Elbertsen1960Garmerwolde48:4848:23
 
V4ML, 4 MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Heidy Wieringa1974Holwierde34:3534:26
2Lianne Hopman1993Assen35:0534:56
3Hilda Kruger1960Ten Post35:4735:40
4Harriet H.L.C. Overmar1972Groningen36:1236:09
5Nicolet de With1989Groningen38:3438:26
6Heleen Bierling1958Groningen38:4738:06
7Inge Doornbos1970Groningen39:0738:25
8Sarah Garrit1974Groningen39:1438:31
9Marleen Schonherr1966Thesinge39:2138:59
10Amy Favre2005Bedum40:1940:04
11Ingeborg Zeijlmans1960Groningen40:3139:57
12Karin van der Veen1975Groningen40:3740:10
13Natasja Suselbeek1979Groningen41:3841:10
14Hilda Kuipers1969Groningen43:0442:33
15Mieke van't Hoog1969Thesinge43:4043:28
16Nienke Otten1976Garmerwolde43:5043:25
17Esther Oosterhof1969Winsum Gn44:0843:33
18Mignon Hekkema1970Middelstum44:1943:28
19Anne Benneker1954Garmerwolde45:0244:35
20Henriette de Boer1990Groningen45:5845:30
21Dineke de With1951Assen46:1746:08
22Maudy Haumersen1951Appingedam47:4247:19
23Karla Woldhuis1967Ten Post47:4347:18
24Hetty van der Molen1973Ten Post47:4547:19
25Jannie de Vries1950Assen48:0447:55
26Lukla Elbertsen1995Garmerwolde48:4848:23
27Dineke Linzel1966Thesinge51:1251:00
28Sieka Heemstra1965Delfzijl55:0154:32
29Joke Smit1968Groningen1:00:0659:27
 
M10KM, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marcel Dijkstra1975Bedum40:3540:34
2Frank Berghuis1971Groningen42:2542:24
3Piet Kempenaar1967Bedum43:2143:14
4Eric Swijghuizen1974Spijk Gn44:2344:22
5Peter de Vreugd1978Arnhem44:2544:24
6Peter de Boer1963Groningen44:4644:43
7Roy Bardewee1967Groningen45:3245:23
8Edzard Krol1962Thesinge45:3745:25
9Dennis van der Wal1986Roden46:0145:50
10Johan Tiemersma1967Groningen46:1146:08
11Anne Steegstra1959Groningen46:1646:00
12Klaas Bijsterveld1959Sauwerd46:2146:09
13Henk Wigboldus1992Garmerwolde46:4746:41
14Sjors Tissingh1971Glimmen46:4746:44
15Auric Geerligs1977Groningen47:0246:46
16Jeoen Senf1978Groningen47:0546:48
17Robert van der Ende1969Assen47:5047:38
18Dick J.D Groefsema1964Bedum47:5847:36
19Martieu Wienke1962Sauwerd48:0547:58
20Albert Hazenberg1955Loppersum48:0547:59
21Roelof Roffel1958Bedum48:1248:11
22Philip Pruim1985Groningen48:2248:08
23Dick Pluim1967Groningen48:3748:34
24Piet van der Zee1954Groningen48:5148:38
25Henk Venhuizen1983Winschoten49:0549:00
26Tim Noorman1978Delfzijl49:1949:13
27Hans van Kregten1955Gisborne (NZL) (NZL)49:5449:41
28Jan-Paul Bronkema1970Groningen49:5849:27
29Jaap Willemsen1959Groningen50:1049:52
30Jaap Lobbezoo1972Groningen50:2550:07
31Bert Hulsing1958Groningen50:5250:36
32Herman van der Maas1978Zuidhorn51:0450:26
33Gerard Portma1979Groningen51:0950:35
34Johan Oomkes1973Thesinge51:2050:48
35Kees Venhuizen1953Ten Boer51:3751:33
36Henk Aarden1947Assen51:4351:21
37Johan Koster1962Bedum51:4751:34
38Stefan van der Wal1988Appingedam52:1052:00
39Herman Hemmes1955Groningen52:2852:11
40Peter Mulder1964Bedum52:3752:15
41Jan Pilon1964Garrelsweer53:0152:27
42Henk Haarman1956Groningen53:4053:23
43Michel Mooiman1965Ten Boer54:1954:05
44Joost Kerkhoff1961Loppersum54:4454:16
45Jurgen de vries1965Bedum54:4754:23
46Henk van Til1949Aduard54:4754:19
47Ronald Kuipers1962Groningen55:0654:27
48Dirk Zijlstra1953Groningen55:1454:43
49Maarten Strik1959Garmerwolde55:2254:55
50Hendrik Linnewiel1973Groningen55:2554:42
51Jan Woldhuis1965Ten Post56:1655:47
52Jenne Jan Kwant1965Sauwerd57:1256:58
53Jelle Wijbenga1968Groningen57:3656:56
54Piet Wieringa1951Groningen57:5957:44
55Sibe Koning1981Eelde58:0557:54
56Johan Betsema1955Ten Boer58:1857:38
57Johan Oosterhoff1964Bedum58:2358:01
58Dion Spekman1986Amsterdam58:4058:19
59Freek Werkman1984Eelde58:4158:19
60Ronald Danhof1963Onderdendam58:4658:34
61Stephan Dekker1970Thesinge59:1358:51
62Frans ter Beek1958Groningen59:2959:10
63Sander de vries1996Bedum59:5859:15
64Jenne Postma1959Zuidhorn1:00:0259:23
65Richard Fekkes1988Eelde1:00:341:00:17
66Bert Lamper1966Hoogezand1:01:321:00:43
67Douwe de Vries1945Groningen1:01:451:01:32
68Klaas Doornbos1950Startenhuizen Lopp1:01:471:01:11
69bertus Visschm1969Garsthuizen1:02:201:01:46
70Sjouke de Vries1968Delfzijl1:03:511:03:37
71René Bloem1950Groningen1:06:201:05:49
72Ger Helsma1947Groningen1:07:281:06:55
73Ralf Ramaekers1969Eelde1:07:341:07:05
74Aryan de Leeuw1965Thesinge1:50:261:49:40
 
V10KM, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jeanette Huls1969Haren Gn44:4044:39
2Marieke Blaak1972Groningen49:4649:22
3Charlotte Kneefel1973Assen51:0350:57
4Jildou Rinsma1990Appingedam55:2355:14
5Annelies Moguella1970Groningen55:2755:09
6Sabina Oudman1962Bedum56:0055:49
7Petra Makkes1971Bedum56:1055:48
8Wilja Nanninga1986Groningen57:1256:47
9Lijsbert Oosterhof1955Bedum57:5857:28
10Margriet Huizinga1969Haren Gn58:1458:06
11Anneke Bos1960Bedum58:1658:05
12Andrea Kwant1966Sauwerd58:2858:04
13Erika Ritzema1974Groningen58:4358:08
14Maureen Grotenboer1964Groningen59:1658:37
15Nicky Molenaar1985Eelderwolde1:00:401:00:10
16Marian Post1966Kantens1:01:471:01:11
17Wilma Veldman-Wobma Zuidlaren1:05:271:05:08
18Miranda Bats1972Thesinge1:06:061:05:30
19Natasja Bronkema1973Groningen1:07:281:06:55
20Tineke Hemmes1959Uithuizen1:09:291:08:53
21Miranda Senechal1969Groningen1:10:211:10:13
22Louise Dubois1958Thesinge1:11:151:10:42
23Marjan Oosterveen1915Garmerwolde1:11:281:11:02
24Truus Bakker1953Holwierde1:12:471:12:19
25Alie Klei1961Wirdum Gn1:12:471:12:09
26Astrid de Leeuw1966Thesinge1:50:261:49:40
 
M21KM, 21,1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Dries Ameling1991Stedum1:16:291:16:28
2Peter van Ravenswaaij1960Groningen1:26:431:26:41
3Emile Nales1967Groningen1:26:471:26:41
4Siemon Hinrichs1962Delfzijl1:28:561:28:53
5Mark de Vries1973Groningen1:30:321:30:31
6Jochem Slijkhuis1980Groningen1:31:071:31:05
7Dick Huizing1963Garmerwolde1:34:011:33:54
8IJme Woensdregt1964Groningen1:34:031:34:02
9Hermen Grasman1964Haren Gn1:34:131:34:11
10Eric Weernink1962Haren Gn1:35:371:35:35
11Jan Doorduin1960Groningen1:36:041:36:02
12Robert Bodewes1971Sappemeer1:37:091:37:06
13David Samson1978Bedum1:37:461:37:32
14Luuk Kruizinga1977Aduard1:40:021:39:50
15Hendrik Heving1983Eelde1:40:191:40:10
16Erik van Dijken1967Groningen1:40:251:40:17
17Bart de Vries1963Groningen1:40:251:40:17
18Titus Hensen1958Groningen1:44:501:44:47
19Ger Coster1959Ten Post1:44:561:44:30
20Lars Toonen1963Harkstede1:45:261:45:19
21Menno vander Meer1967Loppersum1:46:551:46:22
22John Wachtmeester1960Groningen1:46:591:46:44
23Peter van der Hulst1956Zuidwolde Gn1:47:131:47:08
24Emiel van der Graaf1960Groningen1:47:221:47:17
25Joop Walvius1958Roden1:47:531:47:47
26Garrelt Rosenboom1959Sauwerd1:49:351:49:09
27Dirk Heun1951Appingedam1:49:581:49:47
28Edzo Hofsteenge1985Eelde1:50:541:50:42
29Alexander Waijer1977Groningen1:51:451:51:32
30Marcel Wetsteijn1968Zuidlaren1:54:251:54:09
31Nico Vierkant1951Bedum1:55:011:54:47
32Jan Adema1948Groningen1:55:131:55:06
33Matthijs Wevers1981Groningen1:55:261:55:05
34Edward Pechler1965Groningen1:56:471:56:43
35René Meijer1968Emmer-Compascuum1:58:221:58:13
36Edwin Wiersema1986Eelde1:58:271:58:21
37Hendrik Topper1961Hoogezand2:01:332:01:07
38Jurgen Stiekema1966Uithuizen2:01:362:01:23
39Peter van der Woude1976Groningen2:03:442:03:01
40Abdellah Ait Tami1955Groningen2:05:142:04:59
41Teun Mooij1978Groningen2:06:462:06:17
42Eric de Klerk1948Stitswerd2:07:002:06:20
43Stefan Moek1984Eelde2:11:212:11:11
44Dirk de Weert1951Uithuizen2:18:262:17:49
 
V21KM, 21,1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Vanessa Wuijster1979Groningen1:56:451:56:30
2Esther De Vries1979Eelde1:58:271:58:21
3Janneke Lammerts1958Groningen2:05:152:04:58
4Marike de Klerk1978Stitswerd2:07:002:06:20
5Nicole Boschman1969Rottum Gn2:18:262:17:49
 
M4KMW, WANDELEN 4 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sander Ganzeveld2003Thesinge24:0723:34
2Steven ten Cate2003Thesinge30:5630:09
3Theo van Dijken1966Thesinge39:4639:01
4Najee Manuputty1992 40:0740:07
5Gerrit de Jong1987Gytsjerk45:1645:16
6Murphy Rohette1968Leeuwarden1:15:051:14:35
7Febien Hermsen1987Elde1:15:221:15:22
 
V4KMW, WANDELEN 4 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Anouk van Dijken2003Thesinge34:5834:12
2Renate Meijer-Heyneman1965Emmer-Compascuum40:5840:13
3Tineke ten Cate1969Thesinge47:0346:16
4Trieneke Schuppert1953Thesinge51:4650:59
5Sanja van Galen2005Thesinge53:3852:46
6Kirsten de Wolf1967Thesinge53:4152:49
 
M4MLW, WANDELEN 4 MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Rex Leber1948Groningen49:1248:37
 
V4MLW, WANDELEN 4 MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Anita van der Veen1979Thesinge56:5055:56
2Manon van Zanten2001Thesinge1:20:311:19:42
3Jessica Hogewerf2001Wirdum Gn1:20:331:19:43
4Jasmijn knol2000Winsum Gn1:20:361:19:47
 
M10KW, WANDELEN 10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Andre Smit1971Eelde1:34:591:34:40
 
V10KW, WANDELEN 10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Reina Busscher1955Thesinge1:50:261:49:34
 
www.uitslagen.nl28-09-2014 15:29