Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Pijnenburg Bosmarathon Soest

Soest - Zondag 12 oktober 2014

 
M MAR, MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Bart de Grove1972Wetteren (B)3:00:17 
2Bart Eigenhuis1967Soest3:04:20 
3Caspar Mutze1984Amsterdam3:20:12 
4Jan Stehouwer1971Leusden3:24:49 
5Stefan van der Hoorn1983Lelystad3:26:03 
6Sander Bodmer1977Rotterdam3:31:50 
7Martin Lobrink1966H.I. Ambacht3:33:48 
8Jan Loggen1964Ankeveen3:34:32 
9Jeroen van Doorn1972Bilthoven3:42:30 
10Duc Binh Nguyen1982Rotterdam3:42:55 
11Udo Heidemann1970Bielefeld (D)3:44:47 
12Jeroen Rozeboom1979Soest3:53:43 
13Gert-Jan van Groningen1964Cothen3:54:35 
14Wilbert Roeleveld1955Wijk bij Duurstede3:54:35 
15Kalman Kallo1975's-Gravenhage3:55:17 
16Niels Hoogervorst1975Renswoude3:55:32 
17Peter Franck1970Niel Belgie3:57:17 
18Ruud Verhoef1960Ron Clarke3:57:18 
19Andre Hooft1970Soest3:57:25 
20Ruben Eijsink1986Enschede3:58:36 
21Ed Hogendoorn1976Purmerend4:00:50 
22Remko Neijman1963Purmerend4:00:50 
23Jozef Sneyders1958Beerse4:04:38 
24Gerben De Graaf1973Utrecht4:05:54 
25Sjoerd Slaaf1952Groningen4:06:40 
26Rob Zandbergen1963Rijnsburg4:11:37 
27Ad Witte1955Nieuwegein4:14:19 
28Steven Speek1971Amsterdam4:18:45 
29Johan van Hoorn1963Reeuwijk4:19:48 
30Erwin Veldman1970Soest4:25:10 
31Peter de Rooij1960Simpelveld4:29:57 
32Hans Lems1962Wageningen4:40:23 
33Bas jan van Stam1975Soest5:03:58 
 
V MAR, MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Elsemieke de Vos1977Climax3:06:45 
2Carola Schot1968Heerjansdam3:33:49 
3Hilde Ottevaere1975Vosselaar4:04:38 
 
M 31, 31.5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Cornelis de Stigter1967Heerjansdam2:08:11 
2Peter van Ravenswaaij1960Groningen2:10:50 
3Manuel Jose1956Utrecht2:11:16 
4Michel Schouten1976Hilversum2:22:13 
5Joep Rozendal1970BAV2:25:12 
6Edwin Res1994Amsterdam2:25:56 
7Bernard van den Berg1960Leusden2:28:10 
8Sjouke Venema1972Wageningen2:31:22 
9Wim Nieuwenhuijse1965Bilthoven2:33:04 
10Maarten Smid1979Amsterdam2:34:52 
11Maarten Kuijper1984Amsterdam2:36:16 
12Jeroen Linting1977Schagen2:38:07 
13Ron Huizer1960Loopgroep Aart Stigt2:38:27 
14Marten Slagt1961Hilversum2:42:10 
15Jeffrey Pureveen1974Amersfoort2:43:10 
16Robin van Esch1980Putten2:43:38 
17Donald van Lier1980Naarden2:44:34 
18Sebastiaan Verweij1977Naarden2:44:34 
19Eric Zijdel1967Hilversum2:45:46 
20K Gruiters1964Groningen2:46:20 
21Wim Vollenberg1965VanDrielRunners2:47:07 
22Peter Diebels1960VanDrielRunners2:47:07 
23Patrick Ooms1971Heinenoord2:49:14 
24Ton van Wageningen1946Voorne Atletiek2:49:14 
25Angelo Ciara1968Dalen2:49:36 
26Ron Schop1962Dordrecht2:51:19 
27Jan Broers1956Zwarte Broek2:52:05 
28Pieter Zuijdgeest1961Hilversum2:57:12 
29Onno Seelen1974Soest2:59:02 
30Hugo van Lulng1954Aalsmeer3:06:14 
31Bas Leijder1984Haarlem3:06:42 
32Barry Vermeulen1981Aalsmeer3:08:41 
33Robert Boshouwers1968Soest3:09:19 
34Salo Herselijn1960Amstelveen3:10:28 
35Anko Lammers1970Vriezenveen3:15:31 
36Frans Taselaar1957Laren3:16:42 
37Richard de Graaf1972Huizen3:22:47 
38Anton Schuurman1936Amsterdam3:38:09 
 
V 31, 31.5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Mireille Baart1981Pallas '672:17:42 
2Autilia Stapper1967Westmaas2:38:27 
3C Foekema1969Leusden2:39:36 
4Julia van Huizen1987Amsterdam2:41:04 
5Eva de Vries1981Amsterdam2:44:27 
6Irma de Leeuw1965Hilversum2:49:29 
7Bibianne Roetert1989Amstredam2:58:12 
8Anja van der Gnotten Amersfoort3:06:50 
9Gerda Top1961Overloon3:06:50 
10Frederique Schreuder1980Amsterdam3:08:56 
11Esther Roth1977Rotterdam3:26:56 
12Karin Casparij1969Rotterdam3:30:49 
13Else Scherhorn1955Amersfoort3:40:05 
14Tasja Thimons1977Hilversum3:44:59 
 
M 21, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Maarten Haegens1978Soesterberg1:20:03 
2Sam Drost1975Hoogland1:26:11 
3Hans Lieshout1962Heemskerk1:29:26 
4Titus Blom1965Soest1:31:27 
5Maarten Hogenstijn1978Baambrugge1:35:38 
6Moshe Gilula1963Bilthoven1:35:39 
7MArtin den Hamer1974Vlaardingen1:36:05 
8Carl Wustefeld Vianen1:36:26 
9Pieter Calis1969Soest1:38:05 
10Martin Stolk1972Soest1:39:09 
11Eric van Gilst1970De Bilt1:42:14 
12Frank Aalten1964Soest1:42:40 
13Noerbert Veringmeier1966Den Hoorn1:43:46 
14Albert Spijker1960Soest1:44:13 
15Edwin van Leeuwen1980Nijmegen1:44:20 
16Paul van Brakel1965Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:44:52 
17Wouter van den Berg1984Rotterdam1:45:39 
18Jeroen van Doorn1970Soest1:45:40 
19Wouter van Wijngaarden1987Utrecht1:46:22 
20Rob Damsteeg1957Rosmalen1:46:28 
21Jan Boonstra1959Lelystad1:47:10 
22Olav de Leeuw1965Almere1:47:22 
23Filiep Vermeersch1969Amsterdam1:47:27 
24Edu van Schaik1965Amersfoort1:48:10 
25Co Hoofd1959Eemnes1:48:23 
26Henny Buijing1959Mijdrecht1:48:33 
27Tim Simonse1984Tilburg1:49:15 
28Onno van Velzen1963Brielle1:49:36 
29Ad Eijkemans1962Soest1:49:59 
30Aswin Gerth1968Amersfoort1:50:32 
31Richard Zandbergen1982Soest1:51:06 
32Eltjo Heddema1967Hilversum1:51:49 
33Domien Janssen1971Soest1:52:11 
34Wouter de Block1963Soest1:52:42 
35Kristof Raes1980Deerlijk (Belgie)1:52:57 
36Lucas Bakker1947Amsterdam1:53:23 
37Klaas Holwerda1982Hilversum1:55:46 
38Funs Spierts1965Utrecht1:56:12 
39Cees Isselt1959Soest1:56:27 
40Piotr Hroz1979Cracow Polen1:57:10 
41Bart Pastoor1960Ter Aar1:57:58 
42Marc Berghuis1967Ermelo1:58:34 
43Bert Koopmans1956Arnhem1:59:02 
44Ron de Leeuw van Weene1962Zuidland1:59:47 
45Leo Kerkhof1970Utrecht2:01:53 
46Jorn Postma1988Amsterdam2:02:10 
47Martin Wierink1950Soest2:03:56 
48Jeroen Mertens1968Baarn2:05:55 
49Hans Schotborgh1960Baarn2:05:55 
50Peter Hilhorst1962Soest2:06:30 
51Arthur de Vos1966Amsterdam2:06:30 
52Ronald van Miltenburg1967Baarn2:14:39 
53Wiebe Bordes1953Almere2:19:12 
 
V 21, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Annemieke Rademaker1967Amersfoort1:41:17 
2Wendy Spijker1992Soest1:44:13 
3Sonja Jansen1969Den Hoorn1:50:24 
4Dorreke Peijnenburg1980Utrecht1:51:21 
5Marieke Miedema1966Soest1:55:35 
6Lisanne Wesselink1991Utrecht2:05:55 
7Anita Hogervorst1970Soesterberg2:10:15 
8Irene Kettenburg1966Almere2:19:12 
9Jeanne Menning1984Huizen2:19:14 
10Silvy Meuwissen1966Houten2:20:06 
11Annemarie van der Kaad1992Middelburg2:21:25 
 
M 10, 10.5 KM RUNNING
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Michiel Löschner1976GAC Hilversum36:50 
2Arnout Salomé1979Soesterberg38:37 
3Vincent Hofmann1980Huis ter Heide40:24 
4Daan Sindella1990Groningen41:27 
5Jeroen Zuidwijk1979Baarn41:34 
6Richard Voorintholt1965Soest44:26 
7Erik den Oude Soest44:48 
8Joost Wösten1961Wageningen46:42 
9Raymond Hebuterne1970Baarn46:58 
10Niels Konzel1960Soest47:04 
11TJ Heesen1963Utrecht47:06 
12Richard Klomp1969Tienhoven47:22 
13Robin Altena1986Soest47:23 
14Erik Anbeck1966Hoogland48:09 
15Hans de Wolff1971Pijnenburg48:14 
16Martin van de Bijllaar1953Zoetermeer48:16 
17Willem Daselaar1970Soest48:17 
18Dirk den Broeder1973Soest48:27 
19Marcel de Boer1962Soest48:41 
20Michael Voet1979Soest49:12 
21Wilco Schouten1970Maartensdijk49:26 
22Peter Spier1970Soest49:35 
23Peter de Groot1957Soest49:53 
24Frank Mestebeld1972Almere50:14 
25Peter Maier1962Rhenen50:22 
26Wim Vermeule1968Soesterberg50:25 
27Dick den Oude Soest50:34 
28Rolf van der Kort1970Soest51:01 
29Willem Pothuizen1965Soest51:03 
30Rinse de Valk1969Utrecht51:03 
31Victor Brandsema1967Soest51:17 
32Ernst Steman1980Soest51:21 
33Eric de Haan1969Soest51:24 
34Steven Blommers1971Soest51:40 
35Fred Schuurman1965Loopgroep Athletic P51:40 
36Arjan Meijer1970Leusden51:55 
37Egbert Smit1978Leusden52:02 
38René Steenbeeke1961Soest52:22 
39Arjen Salemink1963Soest52:40 
40Roald van der Heide1968Soest53:25 
41Remko van der Maas1968Soest53:25 
42Michiel van Schaffelaa1977Pijnenburg54:01 
43Marcel Zijlstra1974Amersfoort54:06 
44Marcel Klabbers1970Amersfoort54:19 
45Rob van den Breul1964Soest54:48 
46Rob Dijksterhuis1960Nieuwegein54:51 
47Erwin Kerkmeester1975Utrecht54:52 
48Ron Stam1966Zeist55:00 
49Robert Hendriks1981Baarn55:05 
50Bert Habets1987IJsselstein55:18 
51Wibo Rip1952Soest55:27 
52Tom Butzelaar1973Soest56:47 
53Jan Hoenderdaal1953Soest56:54 
54Arie Klop1950 56:58 
55H. Veldkamp1971Zeist57:11 
56Klaas van t Klooster1964Soest57:18 
57Gijs van de Schee1954Soest57:27 
58Paul de Goede1957Amersfoort57:30 
59Ton Koenders1961Soest57:38 
60Wim Welleweerd1967Westbroek58:44 
61Kees Paap1961Amersfoort58:52 
62Frank Rasch1962Soest59:18 
63Dries de Visser1957Pijnenburg59:33 
64Michel Wanders1961Zeist59:34 
65Fred Hesterman1960Soest59:37 
66Jos Huisman1953Soest59:47 
67Michiel Levenbach1962Amstelveen1:00:00 
68Ben van Overbeek1964Zwartewaal1:00:25 
69Henk Everts1952Soest1:00:34 
70Rob Hollak1959Huizen1:00:39 
71Frans de Rijk1950TTW1:00:43 
72Daan Harskamp1996Leusden1:01:44 
73René de Groot1964Soest1:01:51 
74Rob Rozeboom1946Soest1:02:46 
75Tony van de Laar1961Soest1:03:32 
76Peter Dijksterhuis1958Amersfoort1:03:45 
77Rutger Verhaar1975Pijnenburg1:04:09 
78Ron Cornelissen1962Hilversum1:05:34 
79Nico Brouwer1957Soest1:05:45 
80Edwin de Wilde1968Leusden1:06:32 
81Gaston Hébuterne1938BAV1:06:38 
82Louis Ebbinkhuijsen1955Almere1:11:27 
83Hans van den Tweel1954Amersfoort1:12:54 
84Ron Jesterhoudt1962Almere1:14:01 
 
V 10, 10.5 KM RUNNING
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Nienke Wolfs-Hoeksema1974Soest49:15 
2Hanneke Brouwer1955Wageningen54:00 
3Rieneke Peijnenburg1978Soest55:15 
4Charlotte L' Honoré Na1984Utrecht55:21 
5Britt Veenstra1973Hoogland55:24 
6Lenie Hoogweg1963Zoetermeer57:12 
7Carla Osseweijer1963Dutch Runners57:47 
8Jiska Lemmens1979Soest57:50 
9Rozemarijn Everts1989Soest59:36 
10Annemieke Tinssen1959Soest59:58 
11Marianne Levenbach1966Amstelveen1:00:10 
12Joke van Egmond1965Amersfoort1:00:32 
13Laura Klarenbeek1972Soest1:01:01 
14Roosmarijn van Velzen1992Leiden1:02:22 
15Carla Bergmans1965Zwartewaal1:02:47 
16Annemieke Stolk1969Soest1:03:08 
17Katinga Vermeulen1974Kerkdriel1:03:23 
18Corrie van Velzen1962Brielle1:03:25 
19Mieke Link1961Almere1:04:20 
20Jessica Demmers1970Soest1:05:27 
21Rianne Slootweg1985Soest1:06:16 
22Patricia de Wilde1971Leusden1:06:44 
23Bianca de Pruis1967Naarden1:07:12 
24Martha Wantenaar1949Soest1:07:12 
25Francisca Hesterman1960Soest1:07:46 
26Bep Rademaker-Schimmel1955Soest1:08:08 
27José Smits1961Pijnenburg1:09:37 
28Renate Schemkes1967Almere1:10:28 
29Clara van Willigen1967Zeist1:12:35 
30Marijke van den Tweel1954Amersfoort1:16:49 
 
M10PW, 10.5 KM SW/PW
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Hylco Zijlstra1949Pijnenburg1:24:47 
2Egon van Geenhuizen1957Soest1:33:29 
3Addy Prinzen1961Soest1:41:25 
4Cees Bergmans1963Zwartewaal1:50:40 
5Steven Barnhoorn1960Zuidland1:50:55 
 
V10PW, 10.5 KM SW/PW
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1José Schoonenberg1965Soest1:24:53 
2Ria Konter1953Soest1:24:53 
3Joke van Hamersveld1949Pijnenburg1:38:11 
4Bernadette Postma1948Soest1:38:12 
5Joke Keuninx1958Soest1:41:22 
6Monique van Vliet1964Den Dolder1:46:26 
7Thea van der Linden1946Zeist1:46:35 
8Sacha Hilhorst1968Soest1:46:35 
9Jannie Dam1958Soest1:46:39 
10Marieke Sassen1984Amsterdam1:50:34 
11Maaike van Overbeek1961Zwartewaal1:50:45 
12Nel Broers1958Zwartebroek2:01:45 
 
M10NW, 10.5 KM NORDICW
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Pieter Rouwette1949Loosdrecht1:21:40 
2Ruud de Jong1949Soesterberg1:37:35 
3Chris Hulstede1948Soest1:38:12 
 
V10NW, 10.5 KM NORDICW
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Liene Malsch1955GAC Hilversum1:21:18 
2Christina Koenis1941Huizen1:36:02 
3Tiny Mathijssen1945Soest1:39:32 
4Marja Everts1956Soest1:39:43 
5Micha Schneider1956Soest1:43:38 
6Karin Haar1965Soest1:44:26 
 
MAN 5, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Camiel Kruiswijk1990Baarn17:47 
2Kelvin Baartwijk2000Almere18:36 
3Simon v d Enden1974Utrecht19:25 
4Wim van der Horst1965Amersfoort21:07 
5Laurens Steendijk Den Dolder21:28 
6Luc van Wessel1999Pijnenburg21:46 
7Sacco van Wessel1969Baarn21:58 
8Freek Winkelhuijzen1994Beek Ubbergen22:04 
9Merlijn Bekker2000Pijnenburg22:25 
10Paul Winkelhuijze1958Beek Ubbergen22:33 
11Sjoers Nijssen1998Bilthoven22:51 
12Lucas Biesterveld1999Pijnenburg23:21 
13Edwin Voets1966Woudenberg23:54 
14Max Nijssen1998Bilthoven24:32 
15Marcel Versteeg1967Wilnis24:48 
16Harm Verkuil1962Gorinchem24:59 
17Henk Jan Kamerbeek1959Triathlon25:35 
18Misha Krijgsman1970Schalkwijk26:00 
19Arnout Helwig1994Nijmegen26:01 
20Lex Butzelaar1998Soest26:04 
21Cees Steendijk1963Den Dolder26:15 
22Tim Verstraten2000Pijnenburg27:14 
23Jan Ouwehand1961Wilnis27:50 
24Jur Elzinga1962Soest28:45 
25Mark Jansen1964Soest28:49 
26Ialkn Rahman Soest28:54 
27Derk Voorintholt1996Soest29:12 
28Marijn Uijland1998Pijnenburg29:23 
29Coen Jansen1997Pijnenburg29:56 
30Siebren Broekema2000Pijnenburg30:25 
31Paul van Vroonhoven1961Soesterberg31:10 
32Fred Kievit1967Kerkdriel31:55 
33Harm Visser1951Enter32:59 
34Peter van de Kamp1966Pijnenburg33:07 
35Henk Lodder1953Nieuwegein33:26 
36Chris Vermeulen1965Hoogland35:47 
37Peter Tebbens1948Soest38:14 
38Rendolf van Hoof1960Loosdrecht46:38 
 
VRO 5, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Karin Gorter1983Utrecht19:44 
2Roos van Leengoed1974Soesterberg22:20 
3Jantiene Hannessen1973Spakenburg23:04 
4Milja van Dael1971Tempo24:49 
5Marlon van Zal1964Soest25:10 
6Natali Bostanci1990Huizen25:25 
7Bianca van Hofslot1970Soest27:15 
8Jeanet van der Horst1965Amersfoort28:15 
9Suzanne de Visser1982Driebergen-Rijsenbur28:39 
10Wil-Anne Schut1996Soest29:13 
11Ilze van Roozendaal1985Amersfoort29:44 
12Ans van Maanen1948Altis30:05 
13Marloes de Visser1985Middelburg30:20 
14Janneke vd Hoek1963Soest30:20 
15Edwine van Ammers1968Soest30:48 
16Marianne Jansen1968Soest30:49 
17Miranda Grift1986Soest31:17 
18Ans de Groot1960Soest31:19 
19Marijcke de Groot1973Soest31:32 
20Nienke Köllmann1997Pijnenburg31:36 
21Virginie Felix1975Soest31:41 
22Anita van Orsouw1984Huizen31:44 
23Jaccomijn Hilligehekke1979Soest32:47 
24Maaike Draaijer1969Pijnenburg33:12 
25Emmanuelle Michielse1981Soest33:54 
26Petra Roodenburg1977Soest34:07 
27Iris Zonderland1989Soest34:28 
28Gerda Venema1977Soest34:31 
29Daphne Krijgsman1979Schalkwijk34:38 
30Anouk Vermeulen2003Hoogland35:47 
31Jolanda Vermeulen1969Hoogland36:03 
32Ellen Man in 't Veld Soest37:24 
33Chezalee Redulla  37:36 
34Claudia Kappen1984Amersfoort38:13 
35Jolanda Walet1959Soest38:14 
36Rijna Witte1954Heinkenszand39:59 
 
JON-8, 1.3 KM JEUGD-8
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Finn van Ek2006Hellas4:54 
2Tijs Eigenhuis2006Soest5:18 
3Hugo Wolfs2006Soest5:26 
4Theun Blommers2006Pijnenburg5:30 
5Luc de Wit2006Pijnenburg5:32 
6Max van As2006Pijnenburg5:34 
7Kiran Schoonderwoerd2006Pijnenburg5:36 
8Diederik van der Vliet2006Pijnenburg5:36 
9Florijn van der Vliet2008Soest5:47 
10Kyril Salomé2008Soesterberg5:56 
11Thijs Wellink2006Utrecht6:02 
12Alexi Michielse2006Pijnenburg6:19 
13Rubin Pelka2007Pijnenburg6:46 
14Marijn Keswiel2006Soest6:48 
15Eneas Verbakel2011Soest9:32 
 
MEI-8, 1.3 KM JEUGD-8
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Merle van Logtestijn2006Pijnenburg5:18 
2Vera Walgers2006Pijnenburg5:38 
3Bente Wiggers2006Soesterberg5:48 
4Julia Velt2007Soest6:00 
5Florien Wolfs2006Soest6:00 
6Myla Legall Melendez2005Pijnenburg6:06 
7Roos Northausen2006Pijnenburg6:10 
8Lotte van de Coterlet2007Pijnenburg6:45 
9Ivana Martel2009Houten6:50 
10Zara Boekema2006Soest7:41 
11Sanne van Baar2008Almere7:51 
12Caitlin Verhaar2007Pijnenburg7:57 
13Evi de Wit2008Soest8:03 
 
J9-11, 1.3KM JEUGD9-11
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1William Knol2004Utrecht4:31 
2Rens Ploeg2004Pijnenburg4:35 
3Joey Daselaar2003Pijnenburg4:37 
4Ralph-Karsten van der2004Pijnenburg4:37 
5Pepijn de Groot2003Pijnenburg4:51 
6Luc Clevett2005Huizen4:55 
7Mathijs Kwakman2005Pijnenburg4:57 
8Julian Dorresteijn2004Pijnenburg4:58 
9Julius Meijer2005 5:05 
10Pepijn Wolfs2004Soest5:05 
11Sven van Gestel2003Pijnenburg5:11 
12Ruben Meijer2003Pijnenburg5:13 
13Yuri Stolk2005Pijnenburg5:21 
14Luka Faase2005Pijnenburg5:24 
15Rik Eigenhuis2003Soest5:25 
16Pieter van Vloten2004Soest5:47 
17Lucas van den Breemer2005Pijnenburg5:55 
18Mats Gerritsen2004Soest5:57 
19Wout Hogenkamp2003Soest5:59 
20Aguado Koenders2004Pijnenburg6:28 
 
M9-11, 1.3KM JEUGD9-11
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Rosalie Mutgeert2002Pijnenburg4:57 
2Eva van Ieperen2004Pijnenburg4:59 
3Jeske Wiemans2002Pijnenburg5:20 
4Marit Kort2004Pijnenburg5:25 
5Mirthe Heinen2005Soest5:33 
6Rinske den Heijer2002Pijnenburg5:33 
7Daphne van de Waterbee2003Pijnenburg5:46 
8Anouk Wegerif2005Soest5:54 
9Lauren van Beuningen2005Pijnenburg5:54 
10Iris Drost2004Hoogland5:57 
11Laetitia Mets2004Pijnenburg5:58 
12Milou van Bekkum2004Pijnenburg5:59 
13Merel Hulshof2004Pijnenburg6:08 
14Floor den Heijer2005Pijnenburg6:13 
15Anne van de Coterlet2005Pijnenburg6:16 
16Elise Hamberg2005Pijnenburg6:37 
17Dionne Eichhorn2005Pijnenburg6:52 
 
J1215, 2.1KMJEUGD12-15
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Pablo Velt2002Soest7:32 
2Jimmy van Velzen2000Pijnenburg7:46 
3Joost Blommaert2001Pijnenburg7:52 
4Enno Braaksma2000Pijnenburg7:54 
5Stef Ploeg2001Pijnenburg7:55 
6Pim van de Fliert2001Pijnenburg8:25 
7Raul van Londen2002Pijnenburg8:54 
8Luc Lamme2000Pijnenburg9:05 
9Dave Dost2001Hoogland9:26 
10Jeroen Steenkamer2002Pijnenburg9:50 
11Hidde Doornkamp2002Pijnenburg9:54 
12Merijn Kerens2002Pijnenburg10:57 
13Youp de Groot2002Pijnenburg11:01 
14Timo Drijver2000Pijnenburg11:16 
15Tim Lamme2000Pijnenburg11:22 
 
M1215, 2.1KMJEUGD12-15
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Naomi Renssen1999U-Track7:47 
2Sandra van de Grift1999Pijnenburg7:49 
3Anne Geijtenbeek2001Odijk7:55 
4Merel Blommaert1999Soest8:08 
5Lotte Jacobsen2001Pijnenburg8:11 
6Wauke van t Klooster1999Soest8:36 
7Amanda Buijtenhuis2002Pijnenburg9:08 
8Charlotte Koerselman1999Soest9:14 
9Femke Jansen1999Pijnenburg9:17 
10Naomi Doves2001Huizen9:17 
11Anouck Jansen2001Pijnenburg9:18 
12Elize van Beuningen2002Pijnenburg9:21 
13Lieke Hulshof2000Pijnenburg9:23 
14Tes Verweij2002Pijnenburg9:24 
15Anemoon Edelbroek2002Pijnenburg9:57 
16Anika Northausen2001Pijnenburg9:58 
17Elise Deen2000Soest10:01 
18Eline Noorman2001Pijnenburg10:11 
19Milou van 't Land2001Pijnenburg10:16 
20Nuriya Mets2002Pijnenburg10:21 
21Jade Thijssen2002Pijnenburg10:24 
22Dawy Jipat2001Pijnenburg10:31 
 
www.uitslagen.nl15-10-2014 12:17