Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Raboloop

Mill - Zaterdag 1 november 2014

 
10MSE, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Horacio Pereira1978De Keien35:1135:10
2Sander Groen in 't Wou1991Nijmegen35:5735:56
3Roy de Klein1977Wanroij37:3037:28
4Marijn van der Toorn1980Wijchen39:5239:49
5Tim Manders1993Vierlingsbeek40:1740:17
6Roy Cremers1979Olympus Land van Cui40:4640:45
7Marcel Rovers1980Mill43:5943:36
8Twan Simons1980Vierlingsbeek44:3844:29
9Luc Maassen1976Boxmeer44:4344:20
10Edwin de Bruin1975Boxmeer46:4846:31
11Menno van Heesewijk1977Reek50:2249:59
12Jody Taris1984's-Hertogenbosch51:4151:31
13Dennis van Melis1995Langenboom52:4752:21
14Frydo Verhoeven1976Helmond53:2653:08
15Jip van Schayik1995Langenboom57:2356:57
 
10M40, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Milan Perc1971Cuijk35:2135:19
2Ferry Schreven1974Cifla36:0936:09
3Rob Kerkhof1968Olympus Land van Cui38:0338:02
4Erwin Jaspers1965Ven-Zelderheide38:5138:47
5Edwin Kok1972Helmond39:0638:59
6Peter Koster1969Cifla40:4440:40
7Erik Willems1966Olympus Land van Cui42:1042:02
8Matt Siroo1966Sint Hubert44:2544:09
9Jurgen Engels1974Ledeacker44:3344:28
10Mark van Beek1972Sporting Boxmeer45:1244:56
11Dick van Goch1966Olympus Land van Cui45:4445:38
12Rudy van der Heyden1969Olympus Land van Cui47:1647:06
13Marco Verheijen1965Olympus Land van Cui47:3647:21
14Maarten Peters1971Westerbeek49:1148:47
15Victor Herckenrath1965Nistelrode50:0749:52
16Ard Evers1972Olympus Land van Cui51:1951:03
17Trudo Jans1967Olympus Land van Cui51:3651:19
18Adwin Mathon1965Veghel57:1856:49
19John van Gaalen1970Bergen op Zoom59:2859:08
 
10M50, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Willy Kanters1961Griendtsveen39:0338:58
2Bart Mulders1952Cifla39:5839:56
3Jos Linders1961De Keien40:2440:16
4Jan Verbruggen1963De Keien42:3942:30
5Rene Cornelissen1962De Keien42:4042:35
6Willie van Boxtel1964Olympus Land van Cui42:5342:50
7Ferry Vreede1957Gennep43:1243:08
8Joop van n Berkel1955Grave43:5943:51
9Paul Fransen1958Lopersgroep Deurne44:0544:00
10Reinaud van Gastel1960Cifla44:2344:10
11Piet van den Oever1949Oploo45:3445:32
12Mart Hendriks1963Lopersgroep Deurne45:5945:46
13Bert Daverveld1951De Keien46:0145:47
14Joris Zeegers1962Ledeacker47:0046:52
15Jan Vos1950GAC Gemert47:2247:14
16Paul Selten1958De Keien47:4647:36
17Wim Gijsbers1957Boxmeer47:5247:44
18Maarten Manders1961Mill48:0047:41
19Ad Kelders1954Langenboom48:0747:46
20Gerard van Tiel1962Zeeland48:2248:07
21Ton Weijters1950Milsbeek48:3848:26
22John Langen1947Venray48:5148:48
23Martien vd Broek1952Boekel49:4949:37
24Philip Wheeler1952Cifla50:2850:17
25Hennie de Kock1954Uden50:3650:14
26Andre Keizer1961Cuijk51:4151:19
27Gerard Vissers1943Uden51:5451:29
28Frans Versteegen1962Rijkevoort52:5252:41
29Huub Steinmann1960AV Wijchen53:3253:12
30Toon van Tienen1946Rijkevoort54:3154:17
31Gerrit Wouters1957De Keien54:5954:32
32Kees van Zelderen1957Westerbeek56:0955:45
33Ad Henst1958Uden56:5656:31
34Wil van den Elzen1952Wanroij57:0256:33
35Joop Coolen1949Wijchen57:4657:25
36Marcel Loeffen1951Schaijk58:3658:16
37Leon Gulikers1962Grave58:5658:34
 
10VSE, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Lotte van Dinther1984Cifla40:1940:16
2Aniek van Haare1995Wanroij46:2046:09
3Eline van Haare1991Wanroij49:3149:19
4Rian Weemen1980Sint Anthonis59:3759:15
 
10V40, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marian Kerkhof1966Mill48:2148:15
2Monique Schoppema1972De Keien50:2349:59
3Annemarie van Dongen1971Oeffelt53:0552:45
4Dorothe Centen1965Wanroij53:2252:57
5Dorien Gerrits1967Sporting Boxmeer54:3254:20
6Miranda van Boven1970Helmond54:3554:16
7Mirjam van der Wielen1969Schaijk54:4054:34
8Ingrid van Lieshout1973Venhorst56:0155:56
9Karin vd Hoogen1972Wanroij57:2256:59
10Yvonne Janssen1967Wanroij57:2457:00
11Inge van Schipstal1969Wanroij58:1457:50
12Eri Theuws1971Wanroij58:3358:09
13Marian Verhoeven1973Westerbeek59:2959:04
 
10V50, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marian Wouters-Opsteeg1959Escharen48:3548:29
2Gerda Sollie1959Loopgroep Aart Stigt48:4348:33
3Mientje van Haare1952Wanroij48:5148:39
4Jose Hanenberg1961De Keien52:0751:40
5Wilma Tax1956Lopersgroep Deurne53:2353:09
6Annet van Crey1962Wanroij57:3257:09
 
5MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Florus van Meijl1982OSS-VOLO17:4017:39
2Rens Verboeket1979Cifla17:4417:44
3Jos Wijnen1978Vianen Nb18:1718:16
4Jens Verschuren1990Sint Anthonis18:2218:20
5Martijn Venhuizen1975Nijmegen18:3518:35
6Alan van Hoey1976Cifla18:4918:48
7Jorrit Nederveen1983Uden19:1119:09
8Joost van Haren1985Boxmeer19:1919:17
9Marco Verbeek1996Fortuna '6719:2119:18
10Arjan Rigters1976Zetten19:2919:19
11Tom Keurentjes1991Wanroij19:3119:27
12Wiljo Ermers1979GAC Gemert19:4219:39
13Roy Dennemans1981Bergen Lb19:5019:39
14Frank Broeks1982Mill19:5119:42
15Martijn Hartjes1977Schaijk19:5719:52
16Bas van der Zanden1988Reek20:0420:00
17Jasper Rosmulder1976Cifla20:1420:03
18Martijn van de Pol1980Boxmeer20:3420:32
19Stefan van de Pol1980Nijmegen20:4320:39
20Guus Jans2002 20:5120:51
21Remi Bos1985De Keien21:2621:19
22Sjors van Hal1994Mill21:3221:27
23Eric Molthoff1977Angeren21:4421:36
24Jeroen Hendriks1983Boxmeer22:1022:08
25Daniel Ravestein1979Berghem22:2922:19
26Wiljan Toonen1982Langenboom27:2927:13
 
5M40, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Pim van den Oever1974Oploo18:3918:37
2Geert Linders1966ATV Venray18:4718:46
3Ronald van Noordenburg1967Escharen18:5618:55
4Johnny Manders1966Uden19:2419:20
5Robert van Orsouw1969Schaijk20:0219:57
6Martijn van Maasacker1968Olympus Land van Cui20:3620:30
7Roger Hendriks1966Boxmeer20:5520:52
8Geert Flinkers1966 22:1522:01
9Guido Verdijck1965Sporting Boxmeer22:2022:02
10Antwan Terburg1971Sporting Boxmeer22:2822:11
11Luciën Jacobs1967Mill22:4622:33
12Arno Krooshoop1973Uden25:1625:06
 
5M50, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marco Jans1962ATV Venray17:4317:41
2Theo van Kessel1961De Keien18:4618:44
3Tonnie Rooijendijk1958Zeeland19:1519:10
4Johan van Hal1964Mill19:2219:22
5Theo Aben1955Olympus Land van Cui19:3219:30
6Mart van Rooij1961ATV Venray19:3419:31
7Theo van der Loop1957De Keien19:4319:35
8Geert Abrahams1964Hilvarenbeek19:5619:54
9Eric Sommers1963Sint Anthonis20:0820:06
10Kees Verhoeven1950Goirle20:4520:41
11Jan van Boekholt1953Nijmegen20:5420:42
12Marcel van Thiel1955Zeeland21:1421:09
13Harry vd Sande1956Boekel21:2821:18
14Eugène Roelofs1963Sporting Boxmeer22:0521:49
15Bert van de Sande1954Boekel22:0721:57
16John Schraven1959Mill22:0921:56
17Harry Boezer1951avVN23:0823:00
18Ton van der Beek1964Grave23:4823:35
19Perry Kuijpers1963Uden24:4024:30
20Jan van Haare1953Beers Nb26:1525:54
21Ger Jacobs1959Oeffelt27:1626:59
22Jan van Hoof1959Cuijk27:3827:25
23Frank Weimar1961Best29:2129:15
 
5VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Mirte Leloup1985Nijmegen19:1919:19
2Noortje Corstjens1988Nijmegen20:2020:19
3Susan Hendrikx1983De Keien20:4420:37
4Marlijn van Houts1985Uden20:5720:53
5Laura Kok2000Helmond21:0420:57
6Maike Thijssen1984Nijmegen Atletiek21:4421:40
7Janneke Rigters1984De Keien22:3922:30
8Nadia van Hal1996Mill23:5423:39
9Mieke van Berlicum1975Oploo24:4924:36
10Gea Verschuren1990Sint Anthonis25:3925:31
11Lotte van Orsouw2003Schaijk25:4725:43
12Carlijn Schraven1992Mill26:1425:58
13Ilse Jacobs1985Oeffelt26:4126:22
14Claudia Verdijk1991Beugen30:0329:42
15Marianne Reedijk1975Ochten32:1731:59
 
5V40, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Annette Coolen1972Lopersgroep Deurne23:1023:06
2Natasja Marcellis1969Overloon24:3724:33
3Moniek van Egmond1972Olympus Land van Cui26:4326:25
 
5V50, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1José Arts1956Sporting Boxmeer25:5825:39
2Thea Verstegen1963Olympus Land van Cui27:5427:35
3Wilma Cruijsen1961Sint Hubert30:2329:59
4Marja van Schayik1964Langenboom33:4633:19
5Lenie Arts1950avVN36:2036:00
 
www.uitslagen.nl01-11-2014 17:11