Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Berenloop Terschelling

Terschelling-West - Zondag 2 november 2014

 
MSEN, 21.1 KM WEDSTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Erik Negerman1975GAC Hilversum1:11:351:11:35
2Ben Stellingwerf1981SV Veendam1:13:231:13:22
3Douwe Nauta1977Lionitas1:15:451:15:45
4Jan Sytze Jonker1986AV Heerenveen1:16:251:16:25
5Dries Ameling1991Groningen Atletiek1:16:361:16:35
6Ben van Oeveren1985Climax1:16:541:16:53
7Paul Geertsma1985Lionitas1:17:541:17:54
8Jort van Zutphen1984SV Friesland1:18:091:18:06
9Tom Bellord1986Hylas1:19:241:19:24
10Erik Slomp1984BB lopers1:20:091:20:08
11Jetze Genee1978Horror1:20:351:20:32
12Koos-Jelmer de Vries1987SV Friesland1:22:521:22:48
13Erik Verdoorn1980Lionitas1:23:151:23:12
14Geale simon Postma1989SV Friesland1:23:411:23:36
15Richard Velzen1978Horror1:23:431:23:39
16Chris Postma1979OSS-VOLO1:23:441:23:40
17Jelle Enthoven1985Loopgroep PK1:24:251:24:22
18Mechiel Zantema1986SV Friesland1:24:471:24:38
19Gerrit Betzema1979SV Friesland1:27:361:27:33
20Joost IJsselmuiden1993Lionitas1:27:511:27:49
21Rob de Bos1984Midsland1:27:561:27:55
22Willem Hendrik Ruijg1981Lies1:29:071:29:05
23Jean Charles Rogers1975the Hague Road Runne1:29:421:29:16
24Onno van Teijens1982Marathon Pim Mulier1:30:591:30:41
25Peter Sibma1981Athleta1:31:011:30:33
26Folkert Attema1987Horror1:31:171:31:06
27Daniel Vrolijk1988Vitalis1:31:221:31:20
28Jappie Brandenburg1983Horror1:31:461:31:36
29Aad Willemsen1990NOP1:31:471:31:38
30Folkert Huisma1981Impala1:31:571:31:49
31Michael Zwier1987Enschede1:33:401:33:10
32Arnoud Seldentuis1975Loopgroep PK1:34:571:34:53
33Egbert Allema1986Lionitas1:35:031:34:48
34Dies De Dreu1979Hellas1:35:491:35:05
35Richard Zeelen1981Formerum1:36:461:36:43
36Edwin Bleijenbergh1975Hellas1:36:531:36:48
37Sjoerd Adema1986Suomi1:36:561:36:49
38Kees Noppert1981Lionitas1:37:111:36:53
39Anton Spinder1979SV Friesland1:37:331:37:30
40Michiel Funke1976West-Terschelling1:37:441:37:32
41Jelte Hibma1984West-Terschelling1:37:441:37:32
42David Pereboom1985De Sprinter1:37:461:37:40
43Maarten van Vulpen1981Loopgroep Bunnik1:38:181:37:47
44Erwin Fopma1989Midsland1:38:321:38:10
45Tjerk van Beersum1978Daventria1:38:331:38:14
46Rienk Zorgdrager1996Formerum1:39:191:39:12
47Hefte Kuipers1996West-Terschelling1:39:531:39:31
48Rudo van den Brink1980OSS-VOLO1:40:481:40:30
49Mark Bleekemolen1977Hylas1:43:381:43:25
50René Keuter1978Lionitas1:43:501:43:33
51Allard Bloem1977Loopgroep Bedum1:43:561:43:14
52Erwin Zweers1977West-Terschelling1:45:051:44:51
53Iemke Lurvink1983West-Terschelling1:47:351:46:50
54Wilco Tijmes1974Horror1:47:521:47:19
55Martin van der Pol1976West-Terschelling1:48:391:48:26
56Pieter Jan Droog1983Oosterend Terschelli1:49:111:48:28
57Ronnie Boomsma1987NOP1:49:411:49:41
58Pieter de Jong1987AV Heerenveen1:51:321:51:16
59Anton Verwolf1982Midsland1:52:411:52:29
60Anton Zijlstra1986Loopgroep Bedum1:53:041:52:38
61Daniel Miedema1995West-Terschelling1:53:171:52:56
62Bram Knop1993West-Terschelling1:53:171:52:52
63Tom Knop1995West-Terschelling1:53:321:53:06
64Bram Tuinman1998West-Terschelling1:54:061:53:17
65Wiard Kuipers1993West-Terschelling1:55:421:55:20
66Michiel Balkema1976West-Terschelling1:55:571:55:06
67Jorn de Jong1986Midsland1:56:001:55:38
68Duncan Muller1993West-Terschelling1:56:221:55:32
69Tim Bakker1994West-Terschelling1:57:241:57:06
70Doeke Bakker1983West-Terschelling2:02:372:02:24
71Jeroen Visser1982Midsland2:03:152:02:27
72Dennis Verhagen1994West-Terschelling2:04:172:03:27
73Arjen Wibbens1980SV Friesland2:06:062:05:47
74Gerben Snijder1986Hoorn Terschelling2:06:282:05:53
75Arjen Lenz1997Lies2:13:482:12:59
76Dirk Smit1975Hoorn Terschelling2:15:522:15:44
 
M40, 21.1 KM WEDSTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marco Tazelaar1968Hylas1:19:341:19:33
2Richard Dijkhuizen1972AV Castricum1:21:131:21:11
3Sietze Jan Boer1968Loopgroep Astrea1:24:081:24:07
4Gerrit Alkema1971Athlos1:24:481:24:43
5Patrick Moeskops1974Hylas1:25:211:25:20
6Adriaan Huisman1964LSV Invictus1:25:281:25:25
7Ronald Westein1969Loopgroep Bunnik1:26:431:26:39
8Robin Hooghiemstra1969Atletiek Maastricht1:26:511:26:47
9Jelle Outhuijse1966SV Friesland1:26:511:26:51
10Klaas Kroese1968Horror1:27:081:27:04
11Saco Hemstra1968SV Friesland1:27:421:27:33
12Tjitte de Vries1968AV Heerenveen1:28:251:28:18
13Paul de Boer1966Suomi1:28:261:28:20
14Titus Blom1965Pijnenburg1:28:301:28:12
15Harmen Jorritsma1968AV Heerenveen1:29:271:29:21
16Jasper Nijhof1974Delta Lloyd Running1:31:031:30:51
17Frank Sjaardema1974Sprint1:31:221:31:13
18Cornee vanl Loon1972Tempo1:33:051:32:40
19Arjan Kouwenhoven1965TTW1:33:211:33:01
20Martin van Solinge1968Loopgroep Bunnik1:33:531:33:21
21Johann-Frederick te Pe1969Phanos1:34:161:34:15
22Rob van Rooijen1965NSL1:34:281:33:55
23Siem Hiemstra1966LSV Invictus1:34:361:34:34
24Sandy Dekker1968Loopgroep PK1:35:041:34:33
25Anno Huizenga1969SV Friesland1:35:231:34:59
26Klaas-Jan Elzinga1967Amsterdam1:35:341:34:33
27Richard van Lunzen1966Lionitas1:35:381:35:33
28Arthur Hopman1967Hylas1:36:131:36:10
29Martijn Toering1972Lionitas1:36:501:36:45
30Dirk Kootstra1972Groningen1:36:501:36:46
31Reggy Rumawatine1967AAC1:37:101:36:54
32Klaas Hoekstra1968AV Heerenveen1:37:531:37:41
33Peter Brouwer1971Avanti-Wilskracht1:38:111:38:06
34Jesse ter Mate1973Daventria1:38:331:38:14
35Martin Jan Visser1966AV Heerenveen1:38:411:38:34
36Willlem Cupido1968Formerum1:38:591:38:47
37William Elegeert1970TTW1:39:251:39:02
38Bastiaan Adams1965AAC1:39:371:39:04
39Klaas Miedema1973Spartacus1:39:441:39:04
40Harry Schaafsma1968SV Friesland1:39:571:39:56
41Johannes Althuizes1973NOP1:40:151:40:05
42Jelle Wolthuizen1965Horror1:40:261:40:15
43Johan van Rijn1965Almere1:42:391:42:07
44Peter Stokje1969Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:43:041:43:00
45Arjen Mier1969Formerum1:43:381:43:25
46Luc de Jong1967AV Monnickendam1:45:221:45:09
47Sief Molenberg1966Loopgroep Bedum1:47:301:47:22
48Ab Slagter1967Artemis1:47:341:47:10
49Hajo Jonker1971Triathlon1:48:281:47:59
50Stefan van Dieken1967Loopgroep PK1:48:551:48:19
51Edzart Planting1974Midsland1:49:441:49:33
52André Jellema1969Lionitas1:49:451:49:30
53Martin Boomgaardt1969Hoorn Terschelling1:50:481:49:54
54Stefan van den Brink1967Lies1:51:051:50:09
55Ron Bunschoten1966Running AP1:51:401:51:16
56Maurice Leenstra1974West-Terschelling1:52:491:52:31
57Tjalling Rekker1966Atos1:54:251:53:50
58Erik Telman1971AV Monnickendam1:55:591:55:42
59Frank van den Booren1966Loopgroep PK1:57:261:56:56
60Harald de Haan1973Lies2:03:202:03:06
61Eddie Frankruijter1968Loopgroep Bedum2:06:042:05:34
62Jan Van Rees1965West-Terschelling2:07:162:07:05
63Philippe Lecloux1971Aywaille (BEL)2:10:462:10:20
64Rachid Herraz1971Midsland2:13:172:13:04
65Peter Boersen1964SV Friesland2:19:262:18:32
66Kees de Lange1973Midsland2:28:062:28:00
 
M50, 21.1 KM WEDSTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Egon van der Peet1956Hylas1:22:211:22:19
2Manuel Jose1956Hellas1:23:191:23:15
3Bob Keuzekamp1963Suomi1:23:471:23:41
4Wim Bakker1958SV Friesland1:24:351:24:33
5Henk van Eldik1960Lionitas1:25:021:25:02
6Peter Burger1958AV Castricum1:25:251:25:22
7Johannes van der Veen1957Lionitas1:25:491:25:48
8Hans Versteeg1959SV Friesland1:26:221:26:18
9Ruud Jansen1962Athlos1:26:471:26:38
10Cor Ton1962LSV Invictus1:27:211:27:19
11Jan Olthuis1961Hardloopclub Amsterd1:28:241:28:15
12Jan van den Broek1964Daventria1:28:411:28:31
13Chris Draijer1955Impala1:30:121:30:10
14Han Janssen1957avVN1:30:471:30:37
15Paul Wolters1964Waterweg1:31:051:31:03
16Hans de Graaf1955Suomi1:32:421:32:33
17Johan van der Plas1960Suomi1:32:431:32:38
18Gerard van Rijn1963Phanos1:33:061:32:32
19Jan de Vries1958Impala1:33:541:33:23
20Arend Hollebeek1961TTW1:33:581:33:36
21Geert de Lange1956Athlos1:34:021:33:39
22Gert Verhoeve1964Athlos1:34:021:33:39
23Ronald Rumawatine1957Marathon Pim Mulier1:34:031:33:53
24Pieter Grandiek1961Zaanland1:34:121:33:52
25Frank Troelstra1957Horror1:34:211:34:03
26Sierk Spits1964Hanzesport1:34:421:34:32
27Olaf Kistenmacher1963Horror1:34:501:34:36
28Vincent van Leent1959Pijnenburg1:34:551:34:46
29Harry Rutgers1956Loopgroep Bedum1:35:111:34:48
30Otto de Boer1955SV Friesland1:35:291:35:05
31Bart Haas1964TTW1:35:371:35:17
32Lieuwe van Loon1958Waterweg1:35:511:35:49
33Jouke Jorritsma1964Impala1:36:401:36:17
34Dick Gelderblom1960Impala1:37:091:36:39
35Jeroen Peek1962Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:37:281:37:00
36Hendrik van der Meiden1963Triathlon1:38:001:37:56
37Kees Visser1961AV Heerenveen1:38:411:38:30
38Cor Wijnja1956AV Heerenveen1:39:101:39:03
39Koert Velders1961AV Gouda1:39:141:38:58
40Harm Veenstra1958Impala1:39:211:38:51
41Henk Jan Bierling1961Hellas1:39:221:39:17
42Erik Steenbeek1964Astylos1:39:291:39:19
43Ton Pauw1957AV Wijchen1:40:011:39:34
44Nico Landman1958U-Track1:40:311:39:55
45Gerard Miltenburg1958TTW1:40:431:40:22
46Bouwe Bruinsma1959Horror1:41:271:40:55
47Ed van der Steeg1959SV Friesland1:41:431:41:32
48Ger Coster1959Loopgroep Bedum1:41:511:41:17
49Duco Zijlstra1957SV Friesland1:41:591:41:43
50Rinke de Jong1962SV Friesland1:42:261:41:43
51René Kops1956Suomi1:43:101:43:03
52Patrick Meijer1962Haag Atletiek1:43:281:42:46
53Dirk De Vries1963Impala1:43:581:43:31
54Willem van der Molen1963Loopgroep PK1:44:091:43:43
55Jan Ubels1957ATC '751:44:451:44:00
56André Gerth1963Spirit Lelystad1:44:531:44:45
57Andries-Jan Goedhart1960Zaanland1:44:561:44:11
58Bert Kruize1963Runners Stadskanaal1:45:311:45:04
59Ulrich Wilmsen1956Essen (GER)1:45:511:45:14
60IJsbrand Reijneveld1958BB lopers1:46:081:46:02
61Ramon de Haas1964OSS-VOLO1:46:321:46:18
62Wietse De Jong1962Athlos1:46:371:46:02
63Rob Weekenstroo1956Marathon Pim Mulier1:46:421:46:06
64Gerard van Calmthout1955Spark1:46:431:45:54
65Gerard Visser1955West-Terschelling1:46:521:45:59
66Emile Janssen1962Altis1:46:551:46:34
67Gerard Blom1960Altis1:46:561:46:34
68Frank Brandsma1960Statina1:47:081:46:33
69Sander Rietveld1959Atos1:47:101:47:08
70Eddy Olthoff1955Loopgroep De Drentsc1:47:151:47:07
71Rik Wetser1955OSS-VOLO1:48:011:47:44
72Marcel Bakker1958HAC '631:48:141:47:37
73Uilke Bosma1957SV Friesland1:48:181:48:10
74Paul van Dalen1957Athlos1:48:321:48:07
75Albert van Duinen1962LSV Invictus1:48:331:48:05
76Symen van der Velde1957Horror1:49:151:48:42
77Cor Henk Kuipers1963West-Terschelling1:49:361:39:35
78Ben van Vliet1955avVN1:50:461:50:46
79Tom Terpstra1964Hoorn Terschelling1:51:371:50:48
80Harmen van der Ende1963West-Terschelling1:51:421:51:29
81Pieter van Dijk1956AV Heerenveen1:51:431:51:18
82Peter Berghuis1963Loopgroep De Drentsc1:52:111:51:26
83Klaas jan Dijkstra1959SV Friesland1:52:411:52:33
84Chris Zorgdrager1961SV Friesland1:53:471:53:42
85Kees van der Zwan1959Suomi1:54:571:54:37
86Tedo Hartlief1963Hoorn Terschelling1:55:001:54:28
87Sander Bergsma1959AV Heerenveen1:55:361:55:09
88Kees Keijser1957AV '231:56:391:56:20
89Xander Sneek1957Hardloopclub Amsterd1:57:061:56:47
90Hendrik Lageweg1964SV Friesland1:57:431:57:03
91Albert Raap1958West-Terschelling1:59:161:58:26
92Henk Jan Balkema1964West-Terschelling2:00:401:59:47
93Berend Snijder1961Hoorn Terschelling2:00:542:00:19
94Harry Boer1963West-Terschelling2:02:022:01:38
95Willem Buren1963Hoorn Terschelling2:02:312:01:51
96Gerard Roos1961Hoorn Terschelling2:02:522:02:05
97Roel de Vogel1957Loopgroep Aart Stigt2:03:562:03:45
98Evert van Leunen1961West-Terschelling2:08:522:08:09
99Dany Gabriel1963Aywaille (BEL)2:08:542:08:25
100Cees van Yperen1962Loopgroep PK2:10:112:09:40
101Jacob Baris1957PAC2:11:302:11:05
102René van Houwelingen1961Suomi2:13:222:13:01
103Gerrit Knop1958West-Terschelling2:13:322:12:52
104Harrie Dekker1957Runners Stadskanaal2:16:112:16:04
105Jan Berghuis1958West-Terschelling2:33:582:33:11
 
M60, 21.1 KM WEDSTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Henk Olijve1953ATC '751:23:561:23:56
2Leen van Rijn1954Rijnsoever1:25:411:25:36
3Auke Postma1953Lionitas1:28:041:28:02
4Maus Dieleman1950Running AP1:31:491:31:38
5Henk de Haas1950Athlos1:32:321:32:09
6Gerrit k k Kramer1947AV Heerenveen1:35:591:35:14
7Hans van Leeuwen1953SOS1:36:571:36:16
8Waling Meijer1952Loopgroep De Drentsc1:37:001:36:51
9Jan Holterman1949Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:37:211:36:50
10Hans Groenewoud1953Lionitas1:37:381:37:23
11Albert Zijlstra1951LSV Invictus1:37:411:37:24
12Frans Wijlens1954Iphitos1:38:261:38:02
13Gerard Gerritsen1954Daventria1:38:331:38:15
14Hans van Megen1951U-Track1:39:031:38:29
15Hennie Lensink1951avVN1:41:341:41:01
16Anton van Hofslot1952Soest1:41:531:41:48
17Arthur Verstraete1954Hellas1:42:441:42:32
18Roger Bellord1950Hylas1:43:381:43:27
19Hans Knoops1951Waterweg1:43:401:43:11
20Hans van der Linden1946Triathlon1:44:481:44:11
21Harry Dessens1948LAAC Twente1:45:371:45:28
22Dirk marinus Slimmen1952SV Friesland1:46:141:46:00
23Karst Anema1946SV Friesland1:46:171:45:49
24Gert Admiraal1951TTW1:46:261:46:05
25Koos Fransen1950Olympus '701:47:161:46:25
26Ab Hoek1950TAS '821:48:271:47:58
27Siebren Bosma1954AV Heerenveen1:48:321:48:24
28Cees de Vries1951avVN1:49:341:49:05
29Ben van Laake1950SV Friesland1:49:451:48:50
30Sjouke Touber1950SV Friesland1:50:181:50:09
31Kees Breedeveld1952SV Friesland1:50:431:50:16
32Leonhard Doetsch1942Essen (GER)1:51:111:50:36
33Fred Tap1942Hellas1:51:481:51:19
34Flip Nijhoff1952De Gemzen1:51:521:51:19
35Rob Ruijs1954Triathlon1:51:581:51:11
36Klaas Duits1944SV Friesland1:55:131:54:42
37Henk van Haaster1952avVN1:55:591:55:07
38Johan van Noordenburg1949AV Heerenveen1:58:151:57:48
39Sytze Wetting1947Lionitas1:58:591:58:42
40Dirk Visser1946Hardloopclub Amsterd2:00:092:00:09
41Rikus Beemster1946AV Monnickendam2:00:222:00:08
42Jan Woudstra1953Impala2:01:402:00:57
43Jacob Schoonhoven1947Runners Stadskanaal2:01:492:01:12
44Piet Kerstholt1947SV Friesland2:02:042:01:58
45Jaap Melchers1951Midsland2:03:142:02:37
46Cees Kuijper1954TAS '822:03:192:02:51
47Willem Scheve1947Runners Stadskanaal2:07:122:07:05
48Marc Louwes1952West-Terschelling2:10:082:09:19
49Gerard van der Zijden1953Haag Atletiek2:11:202:10:23
50Ron de Kruijff1946PAC2:11:302:11:06
51Lucas Bakema1947Loopgroep Nienoord2:12:352:12:27
52Wim J van den Noort1949Midsland2:12:472:12:41
53Jos van den Berg1948PAC2:14:052:14:05
54Hans van den Brink1942Midsland2:14:142:13:27
55Rinze Kootstra1938SV Friesland2:19:582:19:12
56Cor Zeemans1948SV Friesland2:22:532:22:10
57Gerard de Raaf1954Midsland2:26:572:26:10
58Gerard Muiser1949Loopgroep Hoorn2:50:372:49:50
 
VSEN, 21.1 KM WEDSTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Immy Kersbergen1987Lionitas1:18:081:18:08
2Reina Visser1985LAAC Twente1:21:051:21:05
3Jessica Oosterloo1990LSV Invictus1:23:251:23:24
4Michelle Rannacher1994OSS-VOLO1:23:441:23:39
5Rose Enthoven-Tanui1983Loopgroep PK1:29:091:29:06
6Simche Heringa1981U-Track1:31:181:30:45
7Regine Postma1988Horror1:32:071:32:02
8Heleen Plaatzer1979Cifla1:34:331:34:13
9Maaike Calis1988Suomi1:36:371:35:42
10Nienke Kluft1986AV Castricum1:39:001:38:43
11Geartsje Jongsma1982Midsland1:41:571:41:54
12Alienka Huft1980LSV Invictus1:42:121:42:10
13Nynke Steigenga1983SV Friesland1:43:301:43:25
14Ellen van der Velden1981Haag Atletiek1:46:561:46:12
15Ellis Stolwijk1987Haag Atletiek1:46:561:46:14
16Leonie Eenkhoorn1986Isala '961:48:111:48:03
17Froukje Mijnen1989Loopgroep Hoorn1:48:561:48:40
18Kyra Meijer1992Hoorn Terschelling1:52:061:51:17
19Florian Zeevat1992Midsland1:53:081:52:56
20Christa Lap1990Lies1:54:531:54:49
21Antsje van der Zee1987Groningen Atletiek1:55:471:55:02
22Ytsje Talsma-Kingma1982SV Friesland1:56:461:56:14
23Lianne Frankruijter1992Loopgroep Bedum2:00:121:59:46
24Nicolette Van Berkel1980Midsland2:02:312:01:51
25Chapman1982West-Terschelling2:02:462:01:57
26Melinda Buitelaar1984West-Terschelling2:05:332:04:47
27Luca Louwes1990West-Terschelling2:10:082:09:19
28Jantiene Lieman1982Hoorn Terschelling2:14:282:14:09
29Martien Verduijn1982Midsland2:16:022:15:10
30Britt de Beer1985West-Terschelling2:23:012:22:09
 
V35, 21.1 KM WEDSTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Linda Werner1974Lionitas1:36:151:36:04
2Krista van Os1977BB lopers1:40:461:40:43
3Hella Yntema1972Horror1:41:491:41:19
4Yvette Solognier1971Haag Atletiek1:45:241:44:47
5Amely Verreijen1978OSS-VOLO1:46:321:46:14
6Nynke Van Beek1976Athlos1:46:361:46:02
7Karen Kops1969OSS-VOLO1:48:241:48:07
8Marjan Haantjes1969SV Friesland1:48:281:48:19
9Corine Visser1973West-Terschelling1:48:351:48:22
10Marjan Rodenhuis1977Lionitas1:50:171:50:01
11Astrid van der Spoel-M1974Altis1:51:111:50:48
12Thea van der Meulen1974SV Friesland1:52:101:51:29
13Martine Withag1975LAAC Twente1:52:141:52:06
14Mirjam Laanstra1976Midsland1:54:431:54:29
15Cora Van Herwaarden1979West-Terschelling1:57:431:57:32
16Renske Schroor1973West-Terschelling1:57:431:57:33
17Elizabeth Dijkema1972Hoorn Terschelling1:58:131:57:24
18Anemoon Elzinga1971Midsland1:59:101:58:54
19Hetty Wortel1971Midsland1:59:151:58:24
20Petra Lievendag1970AV Monnickendam2:02:462:02:31
21Ingrid Koelstra1973West-Terschelling2:03:352:03:22
22Marion Goossen1972Scheldesport2:03:532:03:24
23Anneke Boiten1977West-Terschelling2:07:242:07:11
24Ida Pals1970Lies2:08:052:07:10
25Genevieve Stockart1976Aywaille (BEL)2:08:542:08:28
26Carolien de Vries1974SV Friesland2:11:502:11:10
27Anneke Wartena1978West-Terschelling2:13:182:12:26
28Simone Dahmes1973Midsland2:15:222:14:29
29Marjolein van der Bij1978West-Terschelling2:16:032:15:11
 
V45, 21.1 KM WEDSTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Irene Kalter1968Daventria1:27:581:27:54
2Bertha Bruggenkamp1968Lionitas1:30:021:30:00
3Anja Esveldt1965BB lopers1:34:471:34:44
4Susan Hagevoort1962Triathlon1:35:291:35:28
5Jacinta Fancel1963Lionitas1:37:401:37:30
6Audrey Breur1968Noordkop1:40:301:40:09
7Bea van der Mei1966AV Heerenveen1:41:061:40:58
8Jantsje Lageveen1960Impala1:41:131:40:37
9Monique Leijen1969TAS '821:41:301:41:17
10Wilma van Galen1962Start '781:43:121:42:56
11Hilda Broekhuizen1963Artemis1:43:251:42:51
12Ilse Houtman1969Haag Atletiek1:43:411:43:02
13Willemien Zandberg1963Impala1:43:491:43:49
14Inge van Schaick1961Lionitas1:44:001:43:44
15Jackelien Kuntz1965Leiden Road Runners1:44:561:44:33
16Anita Greefhorst1964Triathlon1:45:351:44:54
17Olga van Leeuwarden1967Suomi1:45:441:45:38
18Janet Werkema1961Horror1:46:501:46:15
19Linda Bosch1967AV Monnickendam1:46:581:46:43
20Tanja de Groot1967Atos1:47:111:47:11
21Lisette van Zundert1965Altis1:47:161:46:53
22Eveline van Leeuwen1962Haag Atletiek1:47:461:47:08
23Loes van Ginneken1963Geertruidenberg1:48:401:48:37
24Rietje Klappe1963BB lopers1:52:081:52:03
25Riet van MookvGinneken1961Spiridon1:53:011:52:58
26Sylvia Talen1962De Sprinter1:53:131:52:26
27Joke Aldershof1966West-Terschelling1:53:251:53:21
28Wilma Sangers1964SV Friesland1:53:471:53:42
29Caroline Huitema1964Horror1:55:131:54:42
30Baudien De Boer1969Horror1:55:301:54:59
31Petra Eckhardt1964Altis1:56:111:55:43
32Barbara van Loon1964Waterweg1:56:281:55:57
33Angelina den Harder1969OSS-VOLO1:56:481:56:32
34Marja van der Werf- Zo1963AV Heerenveen1:57:241:57:03
35Bettina Schreiber1962Essen (GER)1:58:271:57:49
36Jeannette Romeijn1969Suomi1:58:471:58:16
37Astrid Wals1969AV Monnickendam1:59:051:58:51
38Sarina Jannes1969AV Heerenveen1:59:161:58:51
39Evelyn Schipper1964Loopgroep Bedum2:01:212:00:54
40Lydia Brouwer1966AV Monnickendam2:01:292:01:16
41Inge Wulffelé1966Lionitas2:02:442:01:58
42Petra van der Sluijs1966AV Monnickendam2:02:442:02:30
43Tiny de Jong-Schelting1961Start '782:03:132:02:22
44Lenie Bleeker1961TAS '822:03:192:02:52
45Tjitske Kooistra1965AV '232:04:132:03:53
46Karin Hamstra1964Midsland2:04:132:03:43
47Anne-Marie Kranenburg1965Runners Stadskanaal2:05:552:05:22
48Karin Spoelstra1969West-Terschelling2:05:572:05:47
49Paulina van der Zouw1969AV '232:05:582:05:17
50Marinca Dinkla1963AV Monnickendam2:10:182:10:05
51Liesbeth Lagerweij1962Midsland2:12:172:11:30
52Laura Wagemaker1967West-Terschelling2:13:032:12:18
53Hilda Knop1961West-Terschelling2:13:322:12:44
54Marlies Smit- Mast1968Landerum2:15:232:14:29
55Rieka Reiffers1965Loopgroep Bedum2:15:322:14:46
56Marie-Anne Lecloux1968Aywaille (BEL)2:29:482:29:21
57Anita Dijker1964West-Terschelling2:45:002:44:26
 
V55, 21.1 KM WEDSTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Attje Boom1957Marathon Pim Mulier1:44:311:43:55
2Wil Vos1954Energie1:45:501:45:44
3Yvonne van Keulen1958Triathlon1:46:191:45:42
4Ineke Visser1955ASV1:48:101:47:25
5Atie Van Oostveen- Vro1952AKU1:51:151:50:38
6Ina Burggraaf1959Triathlon1:51:321:50:50
7Tini Visker1959Artemis1:51:481:51:14
8Gerda Damen1953avVN1:52:471:52:38
9Angela Veld1950Statina1:53:291:52:55
10Gabrielle Limonard1957AV '231:54:471:54:26
11Trudy Sanders1955Horror1:55:011:54:25
12Gonnie van Haaster1954avVN1:55:581:55:07
13Wil Voorn1952AKU1:58:301:57:50
14Marga Zwanenburg1957Horror1:59:021:58:41
15Ans Dijkstra1950AV '342:00:572:00:38
16Gea Leenstra1952Loopgroep De Drentsc2:01:072:00:23
17Ingrid Verhoeven-Witto1953Sprint2:02:052:01:23
18Inge Helder - van Geld1955AV Heerenveen2:03:412:03:00
19Gerda Vergeer1951Ron Clarke2:03:552:03:41
20Matty de Beer1944Hellas2:04:162:03:41
21Lyda Jansen1952Sprint2:09:032:08:21
22Willemien Runia1951SV Friesland2:13:042:12:28
23Liesbeth Dekker1959Runners Stadskanaal2:15:392:15:31
24Marina van Laake-Ruese1957Hoorn Terschelling2:18:502:18:03
25Margriet de Beer1953West-Terschelling2:19:032:18:12
26Inge Kools1959SV Friesland2:19:262:18:32
27Yasmin Verheul1958West-Terschelling2:21:422:21:11
28Ineke van der Hoek1946SV Friesland2:51:462:51:10
29Nancy Lucienne Caviet1950SV Friesland2:58:112:57:45
 
MSEN, 21.1 KM RECR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Yoshi Groen1990Amsterdam1:19:251:19:23
2Jaap Stiggelbout1984Groningen1:24:131:24:10
3Jurriaan De Rouw1975Nijmegen1:33:471:24:27
4Jos Boomsma1982Zwolle1:24:511:24:51
5Ate Bijlsma1975Garyp1:24:581:24:58
6Hidde Bekhuis1984Nijmegen1:25:401:25:40
7Rick Kasmo1977Rotterdam1:26:211:26:21
8Sjaak van Leeuwen1984Leeuwarden1:26:371:26:37
9Niels Nagelhout1986St. Nicolaasga1:27:051:27:05
10Eward de Vries1985Groningen1:36:321:27:17
11Stephan Hoogendam1987Heinenoord1:29:511:29:10
12Kees Zondag1978Tiel1:29:411:29:41
13Patrick Graal1975Arnhem1:34:391:29:49
14Arjo Koekoek1992Hoogeveen1:31:161:30:24
15Lambertus Moes1978Leeuwarden1:31:451:30:51
16Stephan Versteeg1990Wolvega1:31:051:31:04
17René Meekma1977Witmarsum1:32:361:31:18
18Steven Blankestijn1983Utrecht1:31:401:31:32
19Johan Quispel1978Den Helder1:32:271:31:44
20Eelke Kamps1990Gouda1:32:181:32:11
21Joost Tijsen1980Sneek1:38:411:32:18
22Harmen Moes1988Deventer1:33:111:32:18
23Mathijn ten Doeschut1980Zwolle1:32:301:32:28
24Ian Bos1997Groningen1:32:571:32:57
25Jarco Penning1979Utrecht1:33:221:33:19
26Sander Winckels1983Bussum1:33:381:33:38
27Melvin Schepers1991Harlingen1:33:461:33:46
28Jaap Huurman1979Zwolle1:34:001:33:57
29Merin Eggink1980Sneek1:37:111:33:58
30Jasper Buddeke1982IJsselstein Ut1:34:551:34:04
31Christiaan Bakker1977Petten1:37:111:34:11
32Wim Douma1983Leeuwarden1:43:331:34:16
33Erwin Smies1981Zeist1:38:121:34:21
34Rob Uljee1987Amsterdam1:38:221:34:40
35Pim Bloemendaal1988Weesp1:37:411:34:48
36Leon Schepers1993Harlingen1:34:501:34:49
37Michael de Beer1987Amsterdam1:40:421:34:50
38Nick Oud1983Berkhout1:35:081:34:51
39Leander de Graaf1979Leeuwarden1:37:331:35:13
40Christiaan Esselbrugge1976Hoogeveen1:36:071:35:19
41Gerlof de Vries1986Groningen1:35:401:35:25
42Erwin Kreule1976Nieuwleusen1:36:291:35:37
43Erik Folbert1982Ternaard1:46:431:35:37
44Ronald van Mil1978Maasland1:36:571:35:39
45Nico Buitenhuis1974Dronten1:41:531:35:50
46Jeroen IJsselmuiden1988Gytsjerk1:36:161:36:01
47Anne Veltman1983Enschede1:36:011:36:01
48Han Welten1977Valkenburg Lb1:42:121:36:20
49Daan Boersma1988Amsterdam1:40:131:36:24
50Kasper Prick1986's-Gravenhage1:41:551:36:26
51Bert Jan Hartman1976Zwolle1:37:091:36:40
52Peter Brouwer1975Oentsjerk1:38:591:36:41
53Klaas Tjibbe Oenema1983Nes Ameland1:37:321:36:55
54Barry van Leeuwen1975Voorhout1:37:031:36:57
55Tim van der Hilst1984Capelle aan den IJss1:40:091:37:18
56Wouter Van Keulen1980Apeldoorn1:42:481:37:19
57Allard-Jan Kalsbeek1984Reduzum1:41:461:37:26
58Stijn De Ruiter1995Goutum1:37:461:37:36
59Bert Mol1988Joure1:44:571:37:41
60Mart Geijtenbeek1978Amersfoort1:39:111:37:43
61Arjen Boekema1980Groningen1:41:221:37:50
62Edgar Suselbeek1981Meppel1:37:541:37:52
63Rob Heusinkveld1975Arnhem1:43:431:37:59
64Koen Rozemeijer1989Amsterdam1:45:001:38:04
65Erik Oosterwerff1982Amsterdam1:38:091:38:05
66Steven van Wort1985Zwolle1:38:271:38:07
67Hein Dijkstra1978Oosterbierum1:39:471:38:14
68Robert Nooitgedagt1983Sneek1:42:441:38:18
69Dennis Schat1975Sneek1:38:381:38:27
70Bart Buijtendijk1979Garrelsweer1:46:551:38:35
71Rene Slagter1975Roden1:46:381:38:58
72Ronald Schotman1976Heino1:40:091:39:06
73Jeroen Grootveld1975Soest1:47:031:39:08
74Niels Hoekstra1996Sneek1:41:461:39:17
75Roel de Jong1983Leiden1:41:281:39:20
76Rico van Houten1977Arnhem1:47:031:39:22
77Jan Heerema1997Uithuizen1:44:311:39:31
78Leon Hoogeveen1980Alphen aan den Rijn1:40:111:39:38
79Sebastiaan de Vries1984Meppel1:44:101:40:06
80Matthijs van Arendonk1991Nagele1:47:341:40:09
81Reinder Huisman1981Pingjum1:40:541:40:17
82Joris Warrens1986Haarlem1:40:361:40:23
83Hendrik Hornstra1977Emmeloord1:41:521:40:29
84Don O'Floinn1983Utrecht1:42:151:40:35
85Marnix van der Beek1982Leiden1:46:341:40:37
86Catharinus de Schiffar1976Nijmegen1:41:051:40:40
87Robin Schouten1982Amsterdam1:41:171:40:51
88Alwin Kruijt Spanjer1977Groningen1:48:571:41:00
89Elmar Westerveld1985Krommenie1:41:111:41:05
90Mark Meinema1976Doetinchem1:41:491:41:09
91Mattijs ter Veen1985Harderwijk1:47:381:41:10
92Niels Overzet1975Wytgaard1:42:451:41:13
93Sander Reerink1980Harlingen1:42:371:41:25
94Theo Ydema1984Sneek1:46:051:41:41
95Jasper Theunissen1986Nijmegen1:42:531:41:45
96Joost Boersma1986's-Gravenhage1:45:381:41:49
97Joost Wolbink1984Zwolle1:42:121:41:50
98Thomas Schreuder1987Purmerend1:47:431:41:51
99Bas Habets1990Den Helder1:44:391:41:52
100Remon te Boome1975Zelhem1:47:461:42:02
101Freek Van Loon1986Bergen op Zoom1:50:381:42:05
102Sander de Boer1984Groningen1:47:001:42:15
103Thomas Bartelds1989Groningen1:49:421:42:18
104Thijs Tonis1979Oldenzaal1:43:341:42:22
105Hilbrand Nauta1974Drachten1:52:081:42:35
106Marcel Veen1976Slochteren1:43:301:42:37
107Ben van der Mark1975Berkel en Rodenrijs1:43:431:42:37
108Steven van Vulpen1986Bunnik1:44:521:42:38
109Sipke Moes1986Amsterdam1:43:401:42:45
110Tim van Lierop1985Hillegom1:42:551:42:48
111Gertjan Aarnink1982Eibergen1:48:291:43:00
112Ivo de Wilde1979De Bilt1:51:421:43:09
113Jurgen Tesselaar1990Nijmegen1:44:581:43:11
114Benjamin Van Duijn1988Amsterdam1:43:371:43:17
115David Danser1984Amstelveen1:49:571:43:18
116Jan Ten Hove1976Kampen1:44:051:43:23
117Bas van Beek1981Sneek1:45:211:43:26
118Maurice Jong1991Amsterdam Zuidoost1:51:581:43:32
119Yne Age Terpstra1985Leeuwarden1:46:501:43:35
120Chantor Pascal van Bee1986Arnhem1:49:251:43:40
121DIrk Jan vd Meulen1977Meppel1:43:451:43:41
122Martijn Kloppenburg1988Joure1:50:191:43:54
123Tommi Leijstra1988Zwolle1:46:431:43:54
124Frank ter Marsch1982's-Gravenhage1:50:121:43:58
125Janwillem Aarnink1984's-Gravenhage1:49:481:44:18
126Arno Reidsma1992Leeuwarden1:44:561:44:20
127Ron Bol1986Utrecht1:47:251:44:20
128Matthijs Vreeken1975's-Gravenhage1:47:301:44:23
129Jachin Wildemans1977Oegstgeest1:50:541:44:34
130Willem Bouvey1983Wijk bij Duurstede1:46:141:44:34
131Timo Jepkema1993Lekkum1:45:051:44:44
132Maico van Balen1990Akkrum1:53:081:44:47
133Maarten Tromp1983Hillegom1:54:151:44:49
134Casper Quist1986Wageningen1:46:041:44:50
135Daan Dijxhoorn1985Utrecht1:53:551:44:53
136Sep Benak1976Meppel1:44:541:44:54
137David Wedema1984Groningen1:49:421:45:03
138Kees Knol1988Purmerend1:51:071:45:15
139Mathijs Sterk1985Ferwert1:49:441:45:16
140Jasper van Mens1978Amsterdam1:53:551:45:32
141Gert Clifford1978Leeuwarden1:47:231:45:45
142Jelle Talsma1991Warten1:46:321:46:05
143Patrick Boekema1980Sneek1:49:481:46:16
144Martijn Bergsma1976Balk1:50:221:46:26
145Rutger Oostra1988Weidum1:48:101:46:35
146Gerard Martijn1987Zuidhorn1:53:471:46:42
147Frank Diependaal1985Utrecht1:56:031:46:44
148Erik Beverlo1983Amsterdam1:46:541:46:51
149Adam Tavernier1997Callantsoog1:49:171:46:57
150Barend van Wonderen1984Amsterdam1:51:571:47:02
151Koen Weijsenborn1984Amsterdam1:51:461:47:06
152Jaring Kloetstra1986Buitenpost1:48:491:47:22
153Nout Wallis de Vries1979Amsterdam1:50:441:47:25
154Nico Swart1977Groningen1:51:111:47:42
155Frank Schols1989Schimmert1:48:131:47:46
156Alexander Stillebroer1982Utrecht1:50:341:47:47
157Jorick Palma1981De Bilt1:51:411:47:49
158Jered Nuwolt1975Drachten1:50:091:47:58
159Jesse M Schaap1984Groningen1:54:141:48:07
160Elger Spijksma1980Goutum1:48:281:48:11
161René Kloppenburg1985Joure1:54:351:48:19
162Rene Bremer1980Amersfoort1:48:401:48:26
163Hermen van Putten1987Zwolle1:51:341:48:31
164Jornt de Vries1983Groningen1:57:471:48:32
165Jurjen Wijma1974Oosterwolde Fr1:57:261:48:34
166René Anema1983Balk1:52:441:48:39
167Arjan Koster1975Ruinerwold1:56:571:48:42
168Mark Mulder1988Bilthoven1:54:221:49:03
169Tim Knaapen1983Utrecht1:49:201:49:11
170Antonio Segatori1981Amsterdam1:55:511:49:15
171Jeroen Beuk1976Rotterdam1:54:271:49:16
172Ortwin Dijkstra1982Oosterbierum1:50:551:49:20
173Michiel Poeth1980Berkhout1:52:521:49:34
174Rogier Vrolijk1978Alkmaar1:55:521:49:50
175Yvo Santema1992Leiden1:58:051:49:52
176Werner Draaisma1978Amsterdam1:58:191:49:54
177André Westra1981Utrecht1:50:191:49:54
178Chris de Vries1980Leeuwarden1:57:131:50:07
179Atzewiepke Merkus1976Winsum Fr1:51:421:50:09
180Dave Kuppers1979Tilburg1:52:051:50:10
181Meilof Veeningen1985Eindhoven1:55:111:50:25
182Han van Erp1976Voorburg1:56:491:50:29
183Bernard Gezinus Jousma1977Leeuwarden1:50:581:50:32
184Jakob Kuiper1978Wezep1:50:551:50:38
185Christiaan Lubbers1984's-Gravenhage1:51:091:50:47
186Mark Hensbergen1986Utrecht1:56:451:50:48
187Pieter Nijhof1978Amsterdam1:51:441:50:50
188Koos Siep1976Rotterdam2:00:141:51:08
189Bob Van der VlistderVl1978Rotterdam2:00:141:51:08
190Emiel van Eijk1987's-Gravenhage1:57:321:51:14
191Johan Kooistra1983St.-Annaparochie1:52:311:51:14
192Jelmer Abma1984Tersoal1:51:561:51:19
193Wietze Dijkstra1982Tersoal1:51:561:51:19
194Ierring Faber1980Ouwsterhaule1:59:051:51:25
195Ibo-Jan Bosma1978Sneek1:53:561:51:34
196Robert Roosjen1975Leeuwarden1:59:201:51:36
197Ids Hof1997Drachten1:58:291:51:41
198Ronald Bierman1977Roden1:59:171:51:42
199Jos Wijnker1977Heerhugowaard1:55:441:51:47
200Roel Gazendam1983Amsterdam1:51:591:51:55
201Edwin Bark1987Zuidoostbeemster1:57:561:52:03
202Sjoerd Haas1994Weesp1:57:191:52:04
203Peter van IJzendoorn1976Almere1:57:391:52:11
204Niels Oosterbaan1987Amsterdam1:58:391:52:41
205Bram van Halewijn1989Utrecht1:58:581:52:43
206Pieter Algra1976Hengelo Ov1:55:141:53:04
207Arno van Breukelen1979Zwolle1:57:401:53:06
208Melle Tilma1979Wiuwert1:53:561:53:06
209Koen de Haan1992Amsterdam1:59:321:53:14
210Jort Van den Berg1980Sloten Fr1:58:151:53:20
211Arjan Veldthuis1976Emmen1:59:271:53:21
212Bart Schouten1976Waddinxveen2:01:121:53:29
213Nairn Smith1975West Terschelling2:01:121:53:30
214Wim Hoekstra1974Leeuwarden1:57:001:53:32
215Daan Hoek1991Amsterdam2:00:021:53:51
216Mark van den Berg1985Baaiduinen1:58:301:53:51
217Gilbèrt de Bock1976Alkmaar1:54:251:53:52
218Erik van de Poll1996Kampen1:54:441:53:56
219Volmer de Graaf1980Bitgummole1:54:391:54:01
220Ronnie Bakker1983Heerenveen1:54:571:54:01
221Stefan Kutsch Lojenga1981Haarlem2:03:141:54:08
222Hans Pieter van Stein1978Haarlem1:54:241:54:10
223Edwin Klaver1984 2:04:071:54:16
224Gerrit Jan Hiddink1978Leeuwarden1:55:061:54:21
225Mark Mestrom1982's-Hertogenbosch2:03:071:54:24
226Maurice Schippers1975Zwolle2:01:361:54:31
227Joep Merkx1994Amsterdam2:01:331:54:38
228Arnold Smit1984Kommerzijl1:58:441:54:39
229Martijn Hassefras1976Alphen aan den Rijn2:03:121:54:49
230Kees Afman1976Arnhem1:57:241:54:54
231René Bruinsma1977Leeuwarden2:00:091:54:55
232Jermaine Lapar1976Dokkum2:04:181:55:01
233Vincent Noordam1984Apeldoorn2:04:031:55:05
234Frederik Corpeleijn1989Amsterdam2:05:191:55:09
235Riemer Roukema1990Nijmegen1:58:361:55:09
236Marc Brandse1978Heemstede1:57:161:55:10
237Harmen van der Pol1978Sneek2:03:531:55:13
238Matthijs Klok1986Utrecht2:03:541:55:13
239Erwin Tuithof1991Leeuwarden2:00:391:55:24
240Paul van der Veen1980Groningen1:59:161:55:27
241Sjouke Koen Koen1987Groningen1:58:341:55:38
242Herman de Vries1992Oentsjerk1:56:141:55:46
243Keimpe Munting1991Oosterwolde Fr2:03:061:55:59
244Dennis Tolhuis1975Hengelo Ov2:00:501:56:00
245Randy de Bruijne1979Rotterdam2:00:301:56:05
246Remy Jacques1978Rotterdam2:00:301:56:05
247Ruud Prins1988Leeuwarden2:01:451:56:07
248Tjitte Bonnema1975Tzummarum2:04:321:56:15
249Koen Schunselaar1979Muiderberg2:03:011:56:21
250Cesar Krijger1977Teuge1:58:271:56:30
251Marijn Landsman1979Utrecht1:58:521:56:37
252Herman Lubbers1975Havelte1:59:311:56:37
253David Tamminga1976Leeuwarden1:58:221:56:38
254Coen Speelman1985Groningen1:58:361:56:48
255Jacco Eldering1990Kootstertille2:00:081:56:51
256Thomas Groothedde1992Twello2:03:481:56:56
257Joeri van Holsteijn1980Soest2:07:071:57:13
258Mattijn Boerkamp1978Utrecht2:03:121:57:16
259Anne-Oetze van der Bur1976Burgum2:01:101:57:25
260Wouter Trumpie1977Groningen2:04:431:57:29
261Jonathan Tamminga1981Leeuwarden1:57:381:57:35
262Wietse Hek1976West-Terschelling2:05:171:57:39
263Paul Bergenhenegouwen1980's-Gravenhage2:04:481:57:43
264Erik van Wesel1978Rotterdam2:03:031:57:46
265Job Van Iersel1981Zwolle2:05:571:57:49
266Elmer Bos1984Bedum1:58:271:57:49
267Marcel Swart1976Sneek2:00:141:57:50
268Albert Meilink1990Utrecht2:07:401:57:58
269Quintijn Odding2000Amersfoort1:59:541:58:00
270Edwin de Lange1975Almere1:58:071:58:02
271Erwin Norder1986Winschoten2:02:561:58:11
272Bert Plat1975Ermelo2:06:521:58:38
273Vincent Kappert1976Almelo2:07:451:58:47
274Antonio Consilvio1978Amsterdam1:59:011:58:47
275Lars Gillebaard1997Franeker2:00:431:58:53
276Robin Mulder1996Leeuwarden2:01:261:58:54
277Frank Bakker1988Deventer2:04:491:59:04
278Jort Janssen1981Hoofddorp2:05:511:59:14
279Johan Bloemsma1991Kollum2:08:281:59:18
280Kasper Schotte1983Schiedam2:05:481:59:19
281Richard Oud1975Ursem2:02:381:59:27
282Jorrit Bosma1981Groningen2:07:271:59:33
283Jelle Terpstra1978Utrecht2:07:231:59:37
284Dirk van Els1992Amsterdam2:06:451:59:51
285Geert Veenstra1975Meppel2:04:452:00:07
286Erwin Hartenberg1977Nieuwegein2:07:202:00:29
287Harry Petersen1975Harderwijk2:06:072:00:30
288Kjeld Meijer1978Utrecht2:06:282:00:34
289Neal Haan1981Groningen2:04:442:00:38
290Tobias Winkels-Herding1989Amsterdam2:05:202:00:50
291HendrikJan Stenhuis1982Hilversum2:07:382:00:57
292Willem Knot1983Sloten Fr2:05:572:01:04
293JM Niemeijer1979Yde2:09:042:01:05
294Stephan Beentjes1978Haarlem2:09:172:01:14
295Wilbert Rienstra1977Franeker2:10:462:01:15
296Jan-Willem van den Heu1985Amsterdam2:09:392:01:21
297Robin Huiting1991Oosterwolde Fr2:08:342:01:28
298Martijn ter Telgte1986Utrecht2:10:382:01:30
299Wiebe Wiersma1986Wijckel2:04:302:01:34
300Huibert Scholtens1987Groningen2:07:502:01:42
301Allard Teekens1975Zwartsluis2:06:332:01:56
302Jeffrey Wery1976Apeldoorn2:10:272:02:07
303Frank Greven1985Amsterdam2:05:582:02:11
304Jorrit sietze Faber1977Heerenveen2:11:592:02:13
305Dennis Oosterhuis1985Gorinchem2:07:352:02:24
306Rick de Boer1976Leiderdorp2:07:382:02:35
307Ronnie Wind1977IJlst2:06:332:02:51
308Henck Holwerda1986Zwolle2:05:512:02:51
309Mike Fafieanie1985Utrecht2:08:172:02:52
310Jarno Rietema1992Wageningen2:13:182:02:58
311Nick Penning1986Amsterdam2:09:282:03:33
312Niels Poort1983Stadskanaal2:09:482:03:36
313Gerard van der Broek1990Winschoten2:13:032:03:38
314Remco van den Brink1980Sloten Fr2:08:412:03:48
315Wouter Versteegen1977Utrecht2:09:492:03:53
316J de Groot1985West-Terschelling2:05:002:03:55
317Peter van Barneveld1988Heeg2:04:322:04:05
318Auke Walstra1996Arum2:14:292:04:27
319Bernard Luttikhuizen1982Haarlem2:08:592:04:32
320Martin Kingma1975Harlingen2:05:272:04:37
321Tobias Kalverdijk1987Groningen2:09:252:04:37
322Peter Tuurenhout1985Harlingen2:09:412:04:53
323Wout Albers1982Amsterdam2:10:332:05:39
324Rik Berghout1977Berkel en Rodenrijs2:13:082:06:23
325Thijs Elseman1983's-Gravenhage2:08:082:06:27
326Niels van Hal1977Tilburg2:08:332:06:38
327Stefan Merkus1984Kollum2:15:352:06:46
328Steven Straatemans1977Alkmaar2:12:432:06:48
329Jarno van der Veen1979Assen2:10:372:06:58
330J Huitema1976Maastricht2:12:222:07:37
331Rafael Mendez1988Amsterdam2:13:302:07:39
332Theo Toering1977Groningen2:15:402:07:43
333Raymond Reekers1976Sneek2:14:452:07:46
334Ivo Hilderink1977Amsterdam2:15:162:07:52
335Jorrit Pultrum1991Nes gem Boarnsterhim2:18:522:08:21
336Rik Veenma1989Groningen2:12:192:08:41
337Robert Speckmann1985Zuidhorn2:13:222:09:24
338Martijn Andela1986Enschede2:18:042:09:30
339Iwe Muiser1982Amsterdam Zuidoost2:17:282:09:35
340Wiebren Wijma1975Feanwalden2:19:332:09:46
341Marcel de Groot1975Kampen2:10:452:09:58
342Piet Nieuwenhuis1977Groningen2:14:312:10:33
343Arnoud van Rietschote1975Houten2:17:312:10:46
344Erik van Heerwaarden1976Alkmaar2:19:412:10:51
345Jos Meeuwsen1979Nijmegen2:12:312:11:34
346Johan Maat1975Voorburg2:19:182:11:37
347Maurits Schutte1976Nijeveen2:18:042:11:38
348Leo Zandbergen1988Middenbeemster2:18:072:12:04
349Rens Kalter1988Purmerend2:18:072:12:05
350Nick Settels1987Purmerend2:18:072:12:09
351Alex Bos1984Haarlem2:18:072:12:18
352Sander Van Wijk1988Barendrecht2:17:372:12:34
353Joost Mulder1979Zwolle2:14:552:12:37
354Casper Dekker1978Leeuwarden2:13:502:12:45
355Daniël Schmidt1977Leeuwarden2:14:472:13:09
356Marcel Schuurman1994Leeuwarden2:14:472:13:10
357Oscar Harlaar1980Badhoevedorp2:22:292:13:20
358Marten Harlaar1982Amsterdam2:22:292:13:20
359Vincent Vallinga1993West-Terschelling2:21:232:13:54
360Erik de Bijl1983Hoogezand2:15:312:14:56
361Wouter Assink1979Enschede2:23:412:15:07
362Max Commandeur1977Beverwijk2:23:162:15:09
363Fred de Vos1976Haulerwijk2:18:362:15:23
364Michael Ronde1984Oss2:26:212:16:24
365Simon van den Berg1986Eindhoven2:22:572:17:02
366Aron Post1988Barendrecht2:22:162:17:11
367Erik Arendz1975Oudega gem Smallinge2:19:582:17:28
368Simon de Vries1982Amersfoort2:22:592:18:23
369Hans van Leeuwen1975De Meern2:29:222:19:03
370Mikko Brandon1999Zwolle2:28:222:19:12
371Rob van den Brink1977Assen2:26:222:19:19
372Marten Stellingwerf1988Sint Nicolaasga2:26:482:19:30
373Niels Np Kleiboer1977Zoetermeer2:21:292:19:37
374Marco Tuithof1986Leeuwarden2:25:062:19:51
375Gert-Jan Bosch1983Brantgum2:28:222:20:25
376Emilio Consilvio1981Almere2:20:432:20:30
377Pjotr Kinders1979Zevenaar2:23:512:20:38
378Huib Schilp1977Laren Nh2:28:432:20:58
379Sys Dijkstra1977Oosterbierum2:22:502:21:15
380Robin Bremekamp1976Driebergen-Rijsenbur2:30:022:21:56
381Rens van Vugt1980Arnhem2:22:592:22:59
382JR Nieboer1985West-Terschelling2:33:012:23:19
383Guido Hochstenbach1987Buchten2:24:422:24:13
384Jeroen Mulder1976Zwolle2:25:532:24:55
385Jos Mulder1978Zwolle2:25:532:24:56
386David Leffertstra1982Oudega Gaast Sleat2:36:542:26:50
387Dick van Klooster1990Amsterdam2:35:022:28:08
388Marc Niels1979Doornenburg2:33:502:28:36
389Christiaan Wattel1977Soest2:34:492:30:42
390Hedser Wijbenga1991Groningen2:41:382:32:08
391Thierry Platteel1975Leiden2:35:312:32:38
392Bas Keuning1988Bilthoven2:42:202:37:00
393Jitze Kuiper1984Bolsward2:43:452:39:14
394Olivier Eyckenschild1983Leiden2:44:072:41:15
395Sebastiaan Van den Ber1977Vlaardingen2:51:562:46:16
396Wouter Meijer1979Zuidhorn3:01:172:52:46
397Remko van der Heide1978Drachten3:39:273:39:27
 
M40, 21.1 KM RECR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Erik Bakker1970Oosterbierum1:25:561:25:56
2Freek Jaarsma1974Makkum Fr1:26:031:26:02
3Ralf Himpler1966Bocholt (GER)1:28:481:28:30
4Andre Ydema1970Dronryp1:31:181:30:40
5Victor Plomp1969Leeuwarden1:31:001:30:55
6Peter Veldhuijsen1966Voorhout1:31:251:31:19
7Robert van der Meulen1969Kampen1:32:141:31:32
8Arnold Haakman1968Hoogezand1:32:121:31:47
9Harrie Wetterhahn1967Leeuwarden1:32:021:31:57
10Tjerk Maij1972Koog aan de Zaan1:34:271:32:42
11Klaas Kooistra1974Drachten1:32:571:32:54
12Ariën Cupido1965Hoorn Terschelling1:33:051:33:03
13Tjisse Berend Schaap1971Ingelum1:33:121:33:10
14Michael Goedhart1974Amstelveen1:33:421:33:42
15Daan van Turenhout1967Noordeinde Nh1:37:401:33:45
16Kasper Pape1970Maastricht1:34:121:33:59
17Bareld Kootstra1967Garyp1:34:041:34:04
18Jan Van Beveren1968Hardenberg1:34:491:34:25
19Don Croes1965Brielle1:37:531:34:36
20Marten Sjoerds1972Workum1:35:371:35:05
21Hans van Beijnen1965Amsterdam1:43:351:35:08
22Marc Meijers1966Maastricht1:36:471:35:37
23Eric Pontier1971Monster1:35:491:35:48
24Klaas Arkema1965Hasselt1:36:211:35:52
25Iwan te Brake1971Arnhem1:36:481:36:08
26M S van der Velde1970Feanwalden1:39:121:36:27
27Peter Hoekstra1974IJlst1:36:501:36:39
28John van Marrewijk1968De Lier1:38:211:37:00
29Michael Klein1965Lelystad1:37:111:37:02
30Vincent Bronkhorst1972Nijmegen1:37:241:37:24
31Marc Wijdenes1968Zwolle1:38:411:37:37
32Albert vd Ven1967Harlingen1:38:261:37:39
33Jaap Bosma1970Garyp1:37:491:37:49
34Willem Biemolt1966Utrecht1:45:181:37:59
35Axel Verheij1967Arnhem1:40:171:38:21
36Floris Birnie1967Hilversum1:39:221:38:23
37Durk Polet1967Burgum1:38:241:38:24
38Hans-Jan Jasper1970Sneek1:38:361:38:25
39Bastiaan Visser1966Bergen Nh1:39:371:38:39
40Rob Moenandar1969Groningen1:48:091:38:40
41Luut de Jong1966Woudsend1:38:421:38:42
42Pieter Frankema1972Lelystad1:41:491:38:45
43Johannes Meijer1965De Knipe1:40:541:38:53
44Paul van Haaren1974Eindhoven1:45:561:39:06
45Erwin Miedema1974Haarlem1:39:211:39:10
46Arthur Jansen1966Ede Gld1:39:501:39:16
47Reinder Meekma1969Ferwert1:40:521:39:25
48Dries Gerbens1970Wergea1:39:351:39:29
49Klaas Bosma1971Garyp1:39:331:39:33
50Winfred Knibbeler1967Hilversum1:40:371:39:38
51Tjeerd Dijkstra1968Duiven1:43:351:39:40
52Bas Glasbergen1974Meppel1:47:591:39:43
53Jeen Boringa1968Leeuwarden1:43:421:39:44
54Douwe Graansma1973Hurdegaryp1:40:401:39:46
55Rene Tuinenga1973Berltsum1:40:361:39:48
56Peter Beernink1965Losser1:40:001:39:52
57Eric van den Berg1974Hoogkarspel1:40:201:40:03
58Niels van der Hem1972Dronryp1:46:151:40:07
59Dirk den Broeder1973Soest1:44:401:40:08
60Marko de Waard1971Egmond aan Zee1:44:361:40:08
61Harry Van der Schoot1969Goutum1:41:271:40:08
62René Van Geenen1965Velsen-Noord1:46:471:40:09
63Rudolf van Zelst1974Heiloo1:43:011:40:17
64Bart Van de Roer1972Hilversum1:41:331:40:34
65Jan Baan1964Hellendoorn1:48:501:40:37
66Luc Engelkes1967Klijndijk1:45:191:40:46
67Rick Veringmeier1967Schiedam1:42:241:40:50
68Paul Pruijmboom1968Haarlem1:44:401:40:54
69Lucas Harbers1971Teuge1:42:501:40:56
70Johan Simon1969Soest1:41:241:40:58
71Dirk Van Bergen1974Amsterdam1:41:541:40:59
72René den Boer1965Voorhout1:41:001:41:00
73Peter de Ruiter1966Goutum1:41:211:41:11
74Rene vd Geest1970Warmond1:41:531:41:15
75Jerry Herder1968Groningen1:41:171:41:15
76Sander in 't Veld1973Berkel en Rodenrijs1:43:091:41:20
77Herman Bruins1965Kampen1:42:081:41:25
78Helmut Hermsen1965Meppen (GER)1:43:091:41:27
79Peter Groothoff1967Sneek1:43:051:41:33
80Jetze Visser1965Sneek1:42:411:41:34
81Roelof de Vries1974Burgum1:41:381:41:38
82Peter Kroek1970Zwolle1:42:061:41:39
83Ruurd Jouke van Wieren1968Heeg1:42:161:42:01
84Vincent van Duijnhoven1966Oostzaan1:48:361:42:01
85Klaas Vredenborg1969Groningen1:42:341:42:02
86Pieter Alberda1966Midlum1:51:051:42:04
87Douwe de Jong1968Wolsum1:42:201:42:04
88Evert Boschloo1965Amersfoort1:46:551:42:09
89Ed van Oorschot1966Heiloo1:46:551:42:17
90Goffe Venema1969Balk1:42:301:42:17
91Henk van Gijssel1966Woudbloem1:42:211:42:18
92Martin Hermes1971Enschede1:42:461:42:20
93Erik Olijerhoek1970Zoeterwoude1:44:291:42:21
94Bas De Best1968Sneek1:43:311:42:29
95Age Faber1967Zwolle1:42:401:42:35
96Bas Versloot1970Oud-Beijerland1:43:431:42:37
97Chris Hendriks1971Lochem1:42:511:42:39
98Ewout Kramer1974Amsterdam1:51:051:42:39
99Jan Vonck1966Enschede1:48:141:42:46
100Jan-Herman ten Have1969Leeuwarden1:44:371:42:48
101Sander van Oyen1972Nes gem Boarnsterhim1:43:271:42:50
102Gerald Tijhuis1965Amersfoort1:47:361:42:52
103Mike Alders1967Zaandam1:51:191:42:56
104Johan Reumer1966Kampen1:43:141:42:57
105Jan Schuurmans1967Castricum1:44:551:43:01
106Marcel Van Breeden1972Harlingen1:45:001:43:04
107Jan Kornelis Stol1971Siddeburen1:44:411:43:09
108Oskar Tijs1971Santpoort-Noord1:43:151:43:15
109Theo Zijlstra1968Sneek1:44:101:43:17
110Klaas Sikkema1967Langweer1:47:191:43:18
111Lex Stoker1966Arnhem1:48:291:43:21
112Pieter Meijberg1965Kampen1:44:031:43:21
113S Postma1971Groningen1:53:421:43:22
114Sieto de Vreeze1967's-Gravenzande1:43:571:43:22
115Martien Mol1968Naaldwijk1:43:571:43:22
116Siart Smit1973Leeuwarden1:45:141:43:27
117Peter Spaans1965Uitgeest1:50:071:43:27
118Uwe Baldamus1966Burgum1:44:351:43:28
119Dirk Kuiken1973Oentsjerk1:48:331:43:29
120Tjeerd Bakker1969Leeuwarden1:45:101:43:33
121Thys Visser1965Grou1:44:411:43:35
122Wiljo Florijn1968Ede Gld1:47:301:43:38
123Henk van Omme1966Gorinchem1:47:121:43:46
124Kees Arisz1965Formerum1:44:081:43:46
125Rick Verbree1974Amsterdam1:47:591:43:55
126Maurice Alberts1971Houten1:49:401:43:58
127Theo Huizenga1973Haarlem1:44:101:44:00
128Jeroen van Doorn1970Soest1:44:271:44:05
129Marten Polet1966Hurdegaryp1:54:011:44:18
130Fred van de Belt1966Almelo1:45:211:44:18
131Johan Wolthuizen1970Sneek1:44:261:44:20
132Klaas Dijkstra1972Twijzelerheide1:45:221:44:21
133Ivo Ritmeijer1968Voorhout1:44:221:44:22
134Gerrit Dijkstra1968Sneek1:47:271:44:23
135Emile Verduin1969Uitgeest1:50:021:44:27
136Bert Paulus1970Ermelo1:50:341:44:32
137Albert Kingma1968Wetsens1:44:571:44:35
138Frank Seinen1970Harlingen1:45:131:44:38
139Carlos de Matos Fernan1965Heerenveen1:44:501:44:43
140Gerhard van Vilsteren1969IJsselmuiden1:45:291:44:44
141Aldrik Venemans1970Leiden1:51:081:44:45
142Gerard Eising1966Groningen1:52:221:44:55
143Henk Slagter1970Emmeloord1:46:291:44:58
144Alex van Straten1968 1:54:081:45:08
145Frank Vullers1965Rosmalen1:46:511:45:15
146JanHendrik Wolters1971Apeldoorn1:51:151:45:17
147OnnoOnno Thooft1968Sneek1:47:231:45:19
148Hans Veeman1971Garrelsweer1:46:351:45:22
149Jons Verduijn1973Amsterdam1:50:041:45:24
150Tim Tessensohn1965Hoofddorp1:48:521:45:24
151Henk Kort1965Appingedam1:47:131:45:41
152Ruurd Hans de Boer1969Oudemirdum1:45:541:45:44
153Geert Ramakers1966Bunnik1:47:581:45:44
154Cuno Wittrock1971Goor1:46:591:45:48
155Briau Monpellier1967Amsterdam1:47:341:45:49
156Jan Tjalling Pals1966Groningen1:46:011:45:53
157Thomas Tavernier1967Callantsoog1:48:071:45:55
158Rob Toth1968Zwartewaal1:46:311:46:02
159Gerben Gosse Nijboer1965Burgum1:46:091:46:02
160Marco Tekstra1969Tolbert1:52:291:46:10
161Menno van der Meer1967Loppersum1:47:261:46:14
162Roelof Oosten1969Zuidlaren1:46:231:46:16
163Jan van der Werf1971Oentsjerk1:47:441:46:18
164Tjipke Keuning1965Wiuwert1:47:031:46:20
165Jouke Hoekstra1973IJlst1:47:301:46:24
166Marten Van der Kamp1970Nij Beets1:50:381:46:25
167Maarten Goezinnen1972Ankeveen1:51:321:46:27
168Jur van der Slikke1970Weesp1:49:081:46:28
169Joep Teunissen1969Zeist1:54:351:46:29
170Martin Uittenbogaard1969Boskoop1:53:071:46:36
171Marc van den Heuvel1971Utrecht1:52:371:46:42
172Jeroen Nijhuis1969Zwolle1:46:461:46:46
173Henk Zutt1971Warmenhuizen1:49:011:46:50
174Emmanuel Vanderhauwaer1966Wezemaal (BEL)1:47:411:46:54
175Ids Bouma1966Appelscha1:51:491:46:56
176Sierk Werner1971Goutum1:47:051:47:00
177Sjoerd Bijlsma1974Bolsward1:47:471:47:16
178Bas Spliet1969Havelte1:47:201:47:16
179Peter Nijholt1964Leeuwarden1:48:441:47:20
180Mark van Delden1970Appingedam1:51:581:47:28
181Maarten De Groot1965Bussum1:49:491:47:35
182Henk Wellen1966Raalte1:51:471:47:36
183Alex Pastoor1966Groet1:47:491:47:40
184Ron Bissels1967Winterswijk1:51:321:47:41
185Paul Valk1967Castricum1:51:041:47:42
186Gerben Ellérie1970Berltsum1:54:321:47:43
187Steffen van der Wal1971Drachten1:55:241:47:51
188Wouter Kuiper1968Marum1:56:561:47:52
189Jan Baljeu1967Drachten1:48:521:47:54
190Menno Hollander1969Werkhoven1:50:091:47:55
191Jan Bloemhof1965Oosterwolde Fr1:51:271:47:59
192Erik Klaassens1968Cothen1:48:301:47:59
193Thony van der Veen1970Burgum1:49:431:48:11
194Rinke de Jong1971Hempens1:48:291:48:12
195Johan Duineveld1966Krommenie1:48:171:48:14
196Martijn Bakker1970Castricum1:53:071:48:15
197Schelte Brom1965Gasselternijveensche1:57:291:48:17
198Jurjen Schotanus1966Emmeloord1:49:491:48:19
199Gerard Koopman1968Zwolle1:50:391:48:20
200Jaap van der Vijver1973Soest1:51:351:48:20
201Rintje Joustra1971Lollum1:48:391:48:21
202Robert Jacobs1966Rosmalen1:50:551:48:21
203Bert Veldman1967Haarlem1:53:051:48:25
204Vincent Muijskens1970Uitgeest1:55:031:48:25
205Robert Herder1967Gorredijk1:55:411:48:32
206Erik Zwanenburg1973Oranjewoud1:53:051:48:36
207Wessel Brokke1967Warnsveld1:50:491:48:40
208Edo Eikenaar1968Zwolle1:49:351:48:50
209Erik Velthof1967Hemelum1:54:151:48:50
210Jan Rommert de Jong1966Oosterbierum1:57:211:48:54
211Rob Vermeulen1966Heesch1:53:461:48:56
212Peter Hummel1968Zevenhuizen Gn1:51:151:49:00
213Gerald Hoogeveen1965Bolsward1:49:181:49:05
214Wigle Anema1974Weidum1:57:271:49:11
215Mark Wijne1968's-Gravenhage1:51:471:49:13
216Ronald Rauwerda1968Readtsjerk1:54:291:49:15
217Mark Hilderink1967Marknesse1:50:161:49:15
218Bert van der Lijn1970Balk1:49:291:49:16
219Menno Boerema1967Rotterdam1:58:111:49:17
220Heerke Schiphof1972St.-Annaparochie1:50:061:49:17
221Robert Haver1968Haarlem1:50:581:49:19
222Jan Kappers1967Schalkhaar1:53:101:49:20
223André van IJperen1972Bleiswijk1:56:061:49:21
224Geert Postma1972Tzummarum1:57:431:49:28
225Alwin Grootveld1967Santpoort-Noord1:56:391:49:29
226Wiebe Bareld Kootstra1973Twijzelerheide1:55:401:49:31
227Jan Koster1965Drachten1:50:381:49:32
228Gertjan van Meurs1966Cothen1:50:061:49:34
229Mattijs Farber1972Heerhugowaard1:53:311:49:34
230Wietze Blaauw1969Leek1:57:401:49:42
231Gertjan Eikenaar1971Zwolle2:00:571:49:56
232Rolf van Benthem1968Born1:55:201:49:56
233Peter van der Veen1971Groningen1:56:181:49:57
234Wytze Bouma1967Balk1:53:521:49:57
235Simon Smeding1970Leeuwarden1:50:541:49:58
236Dooitze van den Berg1967Wons1:50:301:49:59
237Jaap van Dieren1971Kampen1:56:181:50:00
238Jeroen Homminga1969Groningen1:51:371:50:04
239Martijn Venhorst1972Emmeloord1:51:361:50:08
240Jan Westerveld1965Wormer1:50:251:50:11
241Bas van der Loo1973Kudelstaart1:58:121:50:12
242Andre Hilhorst1968Den Dolder1:52:301:50:18
243Minko Folkertsma1970Folsgare1:57:051:50:18
244Jurgen Harbers1973Arnhem1:56:031:50:18
245Maurik Vermeij1972Groningen1:50:461:50:31
246Auke Bijlsma1966Lemmer1:51:391:50:37
247Watze Schaafsma1965Emmeloord1:50:541:50:38
248Marc Dijkman1966Amsterdam1:50:541:50:38
249Robèr van Galen1968Heemskerk1:59:521:50:41
250John Boorsma1968Groningen1:58:101:50:55
251Albert Wijnen1964Kerkenveld1:53:591:51:06
252Edwin Boes1972Franeker1:54:031:51:17
253Erik Kabel1967Zuidlaren1:55:491:51:17
254Haitehein Miedema1964Hilaard1:55:411:51:18
255Henk Westerhuis1967Drachten1:55:461:51:23
256Geert Mattelé1969Kampen1:52:101:51:25
257Peter Tetteroo1965Goor1:52:211:51:28
258Rob Rigter1965Leeuwarden1:58:231:51:31
259Rene Bos1968Nieuw-Amsterdam1:56:061:51:32
260Johan Koetje1968Amersfoort1:51:431:51:34
261Klaas van Kalsbeek1966Scharnegoutum1:57:461:51:36
262Eric Brouwer1970Leeuwarden1:54:361:51:41
263Marcel Ouwehand1972Katwijk Zh1:54:491:51:45
264Marcel Companjen1967Harderwijk2:01:011:51:52
265Pieter Klasen1971IJlst1:54:191:51:54
266Gerbrand Schutten1970 2:00:551:51:55
267Johan Reefman1970De Krim1:54:211:52:01
268Michael Lutje Wooldrik1969Austerlitz1:54:301:52:06
269Marco de Jong1973Emmen1:56:421:52:08
270Marcel Jansen1969Drachten1:58:001:52:10
271Erik Bouwman1971Groningen1:54:121:52:10
272Marco Den Haan1965Lochem2:00:251:52:11
273Klaas van Tricht1968Sneek1:54:371:52:12
274Eddy Bastiaannet1966Drachten2:01:171:52:16
275Marijn Muhlenbruch1974Amsterdam2:00:541:52:29
276Joop Tromp1965Nijland1:58:131:52:29
277Vincent Hagen1973Holten1:56:051:52:30
278Henk Pieffers1969Holten1:56:051:52:30
279Willem Sikkema1974Leeuwarden1:52:541:52:32
280Hendrik Linnewiel1973Groningen1:59:531:52:34
281Wietse Smid1971Heerenveen1:52:521:52:35
282Mike Klompmaker1973Heerenveen1:52:521:52:35
283Pieter Veenstra1966Groningen1:59:541:52:36
284Klaas Netjes1972Kootstertille1:56:031:52:45
285Patrick Beckers1968Oud-Beijerland2:03:011:52:47
286Sent Hoekstra1965Emmeloord2:01:071:52:50
287Harold Dijkstra1970Amersfoort1:56:441:52:54
288Wouter van der Eijk1967Haren Gn2:02:381:52:54
289Alexander Edens1970Stiens1:56:271:52:56
290Ton van Schooten1974Heiloo1:55:421:52:58
291Mark Gruijters1966Soest2:03:001:53:06
292Bart van Gelder1971Deest1:58:511:53:07
293Ronald Verbree1965Leek2:02:261:53:09
294Willem de Vries1974Burgum1:53:181:53:10
295Maarten van den Hurk1966Boxtel1:58:031:53:11
296Evert de Vries1966Heerenveen2:03:141:53:25
297Hommo Folkerts1968Amsterdam2:01:301:53:27
298Erik Lensink1969Vleuten1:56:151:53:39
299Marcel Veenhuizen1972Tolbert2:03:201:53:40
300Aad ( Andre) Kraakman1970Enkhuizen1:59:531:53:42
301Yuri Blaauw1972Haren Gn2:01:301:53:44
302Bessel Feenstra1965Harderwijk2:01:591:53:48
303Jan Schuiling1965Gasselte2:00:241:53:51
304Joost Verweij1966Leiden2:00:161:53:51
305Krijn Zuyderhoudt1969Leiden2:00:161:53:52
306John Broekman1970Gieten2:02:441:53:52
307Eldert Teijema1974Heerenveen1:58:581:53:55
308Dirk Goedhart1970Rotterdam1:55:021:53:58
309Erwin de Jong1972Nieuw-Weerdinge1:57:021:53:58
310Gosse Folkertsma1965Annen2:00:471:54:00
311Koen Jaasma1965Hoorn Nh1:56:561:54:10
312Menno de Roos1973Ysbrechtum2:01:201:54:21
313Erik Geerds1973Zwolle2:00:311:54:26
314Jan Schengenga1970Joure1:56:201:54:31
315Henk Melker1968Leeuwarden1:55:511:54:31
316René Christ1968's-Gravenhage1:57:441:54:35
317André Groen1971Franeker2:04:061:54:35
318Joost van der Linden1968Castricum1:58:021:54:40
319Tjipke Joustra1967Ryptsjerk1:55:471:54:41
320Hemke Rozema1966Sneek1:54:491:54:45
321Ysbrand Valkema1971Ysbrechtum1:57:191:54:49
322Reginald Verschoor1970Voorburg2:00:331:55:03
323Marcel van Tol1965Oude Wetering2:01:481:55:03
324John de Wit1965Grootebroek2:05:301:55:04
325Gerben Bergsma1972Leeuwarden2:02:571:55:07
326Gerrit Dijkstra1973Berltsum2:02:011:55:13
327Henk de Vries1967Joure1:55:471:55:13
328Roland Niehaus1969Roden2:00:161:55:17
329Arjan de Vries1968Tolbert2:00:171:55:17
330Roelof Bokma1965Wolvega2:04:131:55:18
331Jan Albert Penninkhof1973Kampen2:01:321:55:18
332Emiel Veldhuijzen1966Santpoort-Zuid1:55:431:55:21
333Gerrit Bosma1971Ryptsjerk1:57:581:55:24
334Michael Dirks1968Rheine (GER)1:56:381:55:30
335Jan Lont1965Boornbergum2:01:221:55:32
336Bert Janssens1971Gasselte2:02:071:55:32
337Jorn Hoetmer1973Amersfoort1:56:401:55:35
338Harrie Roossien1966Leeuwarden2:04:231:55:38
339Roland Versteeg1971Cothen1:56:081:55:38
340Martijn Lamberts1968Amsterdam2:02:501:55:39
341Niels Strooker1969Alkmaar1:55:571:55:40
342Jan Verdoes1972Katwijk Zh1:58:441:55:41
343Arnoud Boom1971Monnickendam1:59:381:55:45
344Alex De Weerd1966Zwolle1:58:031:55:47
345Huub Raterink1965Veenendaal1:57:041:55:47
346Bas Van Dijk1968Utrecht2:02:521:55:50
347Bart Voogel1966Haarlem2:00:301:55:50
348Jeroen Groen1972Eelderwolde2:00:131:55:52
349Johan Kooistra1966Haarlem2:02:101:55:58
350Hans Beumers1965Enschede1:57:081:56:07
351Martijn Bos1970Berkel en Rodenrijs2:02:541:56:09
352Hielke Veltman1970Amersfoort1:56:581:56:09
353Dirk Groß Heynck1970Bocholt (GER)2:03:321:56:16
354Florent de Wolf1967Emmeloord1:59:031:56:18
355Fred Drenth1967Muntendam2:04:061:56:21
356Serge Kars1972Maarssen2:02:241:56:28
357Oscar Ritsma1968Haarlem1:59:501:56:28
358Wouter Hoekman1972Bunnik2:04:341:56:31
359Rene Kok1965Harderwijk2:00:261:56:35
360Theo Wijma1974Drogeham1:59:511:56:35
361Jan Boon1967Dokkum1:58:141:56:43
362Ronald Uittenbogaard1970Boskoop2:03:161:56:44
363Eric Koldeweij1967De Wijk2:03:341:56:47
364Jaap Sengers1967Santpoort-Noord2:06:531:56:51
365Rob Roelofs1973Hoofddorp1:57:201:56:51
366Harnold Popma1969Leiden2:05:131:56:53
367André Regeling1967Bolsward2:02:481:56:58
368Bernard Menken1967 2:06:501:56:58
369Geo Arnold1972Amstelveen2:01:321:57:05
370Pieter Spits1968Noordhorn2:04:391:57:07
371Peter Dorna1967Vught2:00:591:57:13
372Jan-Wiepke Knobbe1965Groningen2:06:581:57:14
373Edwin de Vries1971Surhuisterveen2:01:021:57:17
374Ronald van Dijk1965Arnhem2:02:321:57:19
375Hans Boorsma1969Groningen2:04:451:57:27
376Marten Kruisinga1971Haarlem2:06:181:57:34
377Gerard van der Veen1968Burgum2:06:541:57:34
378Marco Veldman1969Stiens2:01:441:57:35
379Robert Lieuwen1965Bussum2:05:161:57:37
380Wouter-Jan Schouten1966Utrecht2:07:131:57:38
381Thijs Hoekstra1967Leeuwarden2:03:291:57:48
382Léon Holster1966Nijmegen2:00:311:57:51
383Theo Oosterbaan1966Vlieland2:07:491:57:52
384Hans Wortelboer1969Diever2:06:561:57:57
385Jeroen van Bracht1969Zaandam2:06:411:57:58
386Harry Krol1972Gasselte2:04:401:58:06
387Maarten Stultjens1969Hilversum2:04:481:58:06
388Lammert Heidstra1965Feanwalden2:04:371:58:16
389Jan Drenth1970Nuis1:59:351:58:21
390Hans Mijnhardt1966Zeist2:02:321:58:30
391Ron Bruijn1968's-Gravenzande2:03:171:58:32
392Mark Hooiveld1973Driehuis Nh2:04:031:58:36
393Oscar Kamp1965Wergea2:06:291:58:40
394Frank van Laerhoven1968Utrecht2:03:461:58:46
395Henk Goldberg1969 2:07:461:58:48
396Roland Blomsma1972Kampen2:00:511:58:48
397Toby Schulte1972Castricum2:05:041:58:53
398Wim Hodes1964Wergea2:06:431:58:54
399Koen Grave1967Drachten2:03:171:58:56
400Assuerus Jorna1966Deinum2:00:121:58:58
401Fred Boot1965Amsterdam2:05:391:59:02
402Gerard van der Velde1970Groningen1:59:131:59:09
403Gerrit jan Liefers1967Leiden2:05:511:59:11
404Henk Jansen1965Dalfsen2:09:061:59:12
405Martin De Maa1966Haarlem2:07:151:59:13
406Jan Eppenga1967Molkwerum2:00:481:59:13
407Bas van Binnendijk1968Bergschenhoek2:02:451:59:13
408Trienus De Jong1972Lollum1:59:341:59:16
409Torsten Treydte1972Halle (GER)2:08:401:59:18
410Auke Ykema1964Sexbierum2:08:441:59:22
411Marco Bakker1969Vlieland2:09:231:59:23
412Tjeerd Zijlstra1965's-Hertogenbosch1:59:521:59:29
413Jacob Halma1967Leeuwarden2:02:331:59:35
414Wabe Roskam1972Easterlittens2:08:101:59:48
415Ype van Dijk1966Balk2:03:481:59:52
416Henk Onsman1969Sneek2:09:261:59:58
417Wilfred Kuipers1967Wolvega2:07:532:00:00
418Sander Warmerdam1972Langweer2:05:022:00:01
419Jan-Willem Visser1968Utrecht2:07:512:00:04
420Arjen Haijma1973Britsum2:08:462:00:10
421Joost Miedema1972Groningen2:10:332:00:18
422Marc Kalkdijk1971Rutten2:02:122:00:29
423Edmond van der Lende1974Leeuwarden2:07:582:00:48
424Onno Uringa1966Nijmegen2:03:282:00:48
425JanJaap Staal1968Zwolle2:09:452:00:48
426Paul Baas1966Heemstede2:09:192:00:48
427Arjen Pals1971IJmuiden2:07:592:00:56
428Johan Rispens1970Delfzijl2:08:572:00:56
429Jeroen Verver1974Hoogezand2:04:292:01:02
430John Van Voorn1970Lelystad2:03:302:01:02
431Wijnand Tjepkema1965Stiens2:04:012:01:11
432Robert Noppers1972Borger2:11:082:01:11
433Arjen Vroegop1969Heiloo2:11:062:01:21
434René den Boer1965Rotterdam2:09:162:01:21
435René Mulder1968Franeker2:02:572:01:23
436Werner Zuurbier1971Sneek2:03:302:01:24
437Arnold Bloem1970Marum2:08:452:01:26
438Jelger Tuit1970Assen2:09:412:01:28
439Marcel Kok1970Soest2:04:502:01:34
440Jefta Bogaard1968Leeuwarden2:09:462:01:35
441Marco van Rossum1972Warmenhuizen2:03:502:01:39
442Bas Lambers1969Dalen2:01:412:01:41
443Dick Haan1968Linschoten2:09:432:01:41
444Jan Willem Kram1968IJlst2:05:512:01:47
445Dirk Nijmeijer1970Winterswijk2:09:402:01:52
446Job Oostveen1971Haren Gn2:09:412:01:55
447Rimmert De Jong1971Menaam2:05:322:02:00
448Cor de Groot1965Minnertsga2:05:122:02:05
449Edwin Claessens1965Espel2:10:312:02:14
450Gert Draaisma1966Groningen2:08:442:02:15
451Frans Koop1970Amsterdam2:02:382:02:18
452Jan Romeijn1966Hoornaar2:07:352:02:24
453Bas Brouwer1969Blauwhuis2:05:252:02:28
454Martin van Zuylen1971Wijk bij Duurstede2:06:402:02:34
455Giel van de Kuil1969Wijk bij Duurstede2:06:402:02:35
456Werner de Jong1972Heerenveen2:06:172:02:51
457Casper Evers1965Haarlem2:10:042:03:06
458Ronald Dahne1970Delft2:09:152:03:11
459Jan paul Rop1967Zwolle2:13:292:03:14
460Fred Spoel1965Amersfoort2:10:112:03:17
461Funs Spiertz1965Utrecht2:12:102:03:20
462Arjan Kramer1974Hensbroek2:09:052:03:27
463Martijn van der Werf1970Groningen2:11:142:03:33
464Maarten Koopman1970Velp Gld2:05:592:03:36
465Geert Buirs1973Emmen2:09:292:03:40
466Gielt Algra1972Heeg2:13:242:03:46
467Ype Vervat1970Heerenveen2:06:232:03:55
468Michel Heerschop1971Heerenveen2:04:312:03:56
469Kees van Oostwaard1967Woerden2:05:542:04:03
470Bauke Siderius1972Drachten2:12:342:04:11
471Ruud de Wild1969Amsterdam2:05:332:04:19
472Berdi Boeve1971Muiderberg2:05:342:04:20
473Johan Voskuil1966Driebruggen2:05:252:04:22
474Frank van der Linden1972Zutphen2:09:542:04:26
475Jeroen Jonker1970Noordwijk Zh2:13:482:04:27
476Richard de Weerd1972Kolham2:09:322:04:36
477Robert Jansen1968Franeker2:05:272:04:36
478Hendrie Meulman1972Nieuwe Pekela2:13:422:04:41
479Trevor Stark1974Monnickendam2:05:292:05:01
480Cees Zielman1969Gendt2:15:192:05:06
481Edward Petersen1968West-Terschelling2:06:052:05:10
482Ray Hecht1971Emmeloord2:06:552:05:11
483Edwin Peterzen1968Leiden2:08:082:05:17
484Roef de Ruiter1974Gouda2:08:492:05:25
485Philippe Debeer1967Herent (BEL)2:06:142:05:27
486Peter Nieuwold1971Zuidbroek2:06:492:05:30
487Jan Barkmeijer1973Akkrum2:06:322:05:36
488Peter Reitsma1968Bolsward2:14:002:05:37
489Rob Molenaar1967Schagen2:14:042:05:39
490Klaas willem Zwaagstra1972IJlst2:14:112:05:49
491Ronald van den Bos1969Achterveld2:10:042:06:01
492Harry van Dalen1968Achterveld2:10:042:06:02
493Richard Koehorst1966Hoogeveen2:11:402:06:02
494Rob Bottenberg1968Kampen2:12:222:06:04
495Jan Volbers1965Enschede2:14:472:06:09
496Jan Binnema1970Burgum2:09:582:06:13
497Peter van Deelen1969Arkel2:12:252:06:20
498Bauke Rinzema1966Joure2:09:422:06:25
499Ronald Bonkerk1965Katwijk Zh2:09:362:06:33
500Vincent Böke1974Krimpen aan den IJss2:13:312:06:39
501Jan Dekker1965Delfzijl2:15:462:06:43
502Remko van Russen Groen1965Amsterdam2:07:522:06:48
503Erwin Kramer1971Noordbroek2:08:182:06:58
504Paul Van Gerwen1970Veldhoven2:14:012:06:59
505Frank Kleinjan1973Zwolle2:14:062:07:01
506Erwin Looman1964Medemblik2:11:432:07:01
507Eugene Hoen1973Steenwijk2:13:402:07:15
508Erik Steijlen1965Harderwijk2:10:192:07:16
509Frank Bluiminck1968Utrecht2:14:232:07:22
510Wolter de Jong1970Franeker2:07:512:07:27
511Sander Dol1973Hilversum2:13:382:07:30
512Jean-Louis Geutjes1970Hooglanderveen2:14:102:07:51
513Bernard Slinkert1974Monnickendam2:15:162:07:52
514André van Es1970Maarssen2:15:222:07:56
515Lou Maas1965Rotterdam2:15:552:08:01
516Ronald Hoekstra1966Reduzum2:13:192:08:10
517Anton Langeberg1967Reduzum2:13:192:08:11
518Peter Hersevoort1968Zaandam2:14:372:08:16
519Evert ejp Bosman1968Bunnik2:16:242:08:18
520Marc anthonius Visser1964Amsterdam2:14:112:08:55
521Menno Voortman1968Assen2:13:452:08:58
522Kaj Untersalmberger1965Amersfoort2:13:042:09:01
523Martijn Visser1969Santpoort-Noord2:10:172:09:02
524Bart Jannink1967Voorhout2:18:272:09:26
525Ronald Vegter1967Winschoten2:13:582:09:27
526Wilfred Pronk1969Espel2:12:002:09:31
527Cor Prinsen1966Appingedam2:18:142:09:35
528Reinier Gerritsen1969Utrecht2:13:362:09:40
529Ronald Meijer1967Wagenborgen2:15:212:09:41
530Gert Schrovenwever1973Etten-Leur2:16:202:09:45
531Peter Imbos1973Sappemeer2:11:542:09:48
532Mark Heijink1972Maastricht2:17:232:09:56
533Hans Wilting1971Nieuw-Buinen2:15:102:10:12
534Jack Bolt1965Roden2:17:462:10:12
535Jacob Wilting1970Nieuw-Buinen2:15:102:10:12
536Jitse Werkman1966St.-Annaparochie2:16:442:10:52
537Rik Bronsema1969Haren Gn2:20:592:10:54
538Wim Blom1967Vlaardingen2:19:372:10:55
539Paul Verlaan1970Maarn2:19:082:10:58
540Erik Van der Velde1966Nieuwe Pekela2:20:142:11:14
541Jennifer Woltjer1971Soest2:14:312:11:15
542Maurijn Ode1971Lelystad2:14:402:11:31
543Louis Sibma1968Mantgum2:15:172:12:13
544Hein-Bert Schurink1967Maarssen2:19:442:12:18
545Fokke Hoeksma1967Menaam2:22:542:12:28
546Anjo Rust1965Groningen2:22:202:12:35
547Bauke Jacob van der Po1970Harlingen2:14:032:12:41
548Robert Fletcher1967Haarlem2:18:482:12:47
549William Hoedjes1967Castricum2:17:402:12:50
550Jelle Reitsma1968Jannum2:14:102:13:21
551Jelle Wierda1967Aldeboarn2:22:082:13:33
552Jeroen Sjerp1974Nieuw-Vennep2:15:472:13:35
553Frans van Hofma1968Soest2:19:552:13:38
554Sipco Visser1973Burgum2:21:242:13:42
555Johan de Boer1969Langezwaag2:23:192:13:52
556Harry Kwast1965Utrecht2:20:122:14:03
557Jelle de Haan1968Haskerhorne2:19:282:14:05
558Maarten Stultjens1966Wormer2:22:382:14:06
559Richard Nieuwland1966Eelderwolde2:21:222:14:07
560Tjark Van den Brink1970Oud-Beijerland2:24:292:14:16
561Rogier de Jonge1973Rotterdam2:20:162:14:17
562Harry Kooyenga1970Burdaard2:24:172:15:00
563Rudi Drenth1965Holten2:21:582:15:07
564Jacco Janssen1967Rotterdam2:25:262:15:07
565Bob van der Velde1969Zevenhuizen Gn2:18:312:16:15
566Frank Laarhoven1972Sneek2:19:322:16:43
567René Verkade1967Maassluis2:18:032:16:46
568Harold Dekker1967Groot-Ammers2:22:272:17:58
569Achim Voecking1965Bocholt (GER)2:25:512:18:35
570Jan Hylkema1968Heerenveen2:19:572:19:02
571Holger Bakker1966Lollum2:21:412:19:03
572Theo de Jager1969Bitgummole2:26:352:19:11
573Gert Harmsen1965Eindhoven2:26:372:19:14
574Marc Scholliers1965Dendermonde (BEL)2:29:012:19:36
575Jan Martin Zwanenburg1966Frieschepalen2:29:502:19:37
576Peter Dutrieux1968Arnhem2:25:522:20:07
577Geert-Jan Van der Snoe1965Laren Nh2:22:432:20:31
578Patrick Vink1967Wergea2:21:572:20:42
579Ruud Kessels1970Utrecht2:28:042:21:01
580Otto Hartoch1966Haarlem2:30:082:21:13
581Daniel Polling1974Hoogezand2:25:142:21:47
582Steven Baird1970Groningen2:31:302:22:07
583Reinout Jansen1968Broeksterwald2:31:512:22:30
584Andries Miedema1973Heerenveen2:25:202:23:22
585Gerlof Osinga1970Drachten2:34:002:23:39
586Jildert Visser1965Assen2:34:032:23:40
587JH van de Beek1972Voorthuizen2:31:462:23:52
588Eric Jellema1966Amsterdam2:24:092:24:09
589Francisco Oosterbaan1968Goenga2:28:192:24:13
590Bob Straub1967Rotterdam2:32:192:24:35
591Patrick Dijkhuizen1972Sneek2:27:212:24:36
592Benny Dijkstra1965Sneek2:27:342:24:42
593Frank Zeinstra1966Wolvega2:32:392:24:46
594Remi Balvers1967Muiden2:27:282:24:51
595Mick Bronsema1968Groningen2:35:152:25:06
596Rob Bronsema1972Zuidhorn2:35:162:25:09
597Anton Verschoor1968Veenendaal2:27:022:25:44
598Reinoud Monsma1974Tzummarum2:34:162:26:00
599Kees ten Berge1972Maarssen2:34:002:26:13
600Martin Reins1970Zwolle2:35:222:26:25
601Bobby Ketellapper1971De Knipe2:26:392:26:39
602Nic Stienstra1974Sneek2:36:142:27:31
603Bastiaan Remkes1972Goes2:34:532:27:42
604Johan Ros1969Kollum2:36:432:27:55
605Jan van der Meulen1965Alkmaar2:41:122:32:00
606Roel Dubbeldam1965Leiden2:39:302:33:03
607Erik Tuunter1970Utrecht2:38:142:33:07
608Frank Thomas1967Delfgauw2:37:532:35:32
609Herman Brinkman1972Emmeloord2:44:302:44:08
610Henk Repko1967Rotterdam2:54:362:46:09
611Kalman Petro1965Driebergen-Rijsenbur2:48:002:48:00
612Stefan Engbers1974Sneek3:00:292:51:47
613Ronald Loof1968Emmeloord3:24:123:24:12
614Ronald Lefering1970Vianen Ut4:29:504:26:55
 
M50, 21.1 KM RECR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Arjen Schots1958Wageningen1:32:131:31:00
2Casper Bekken1963Schalkhaar1:33:251:33:23
3Louis Zandbergen1957Zwolle1:34:031:33:59
4Hein Hoeijmakers1961Horst1:34:241:34:00
5Sil Draaisma1964Rijswijk Zh1:39:291:34:14
6Harrie Brils1957Amsterdam1:37:001:35:13
7Herman Willems1962Houten1:36:481:35:33
8Diemer Top1963Groningen1:35:501:35:47
9Fred van Lambalgen1960Amersfoort1:36:081:36:03
10Jan Breedveld1956Huissen1:36:511:36:11
11Ton van de Logt1957Amsterdam Zuidoost1:36:231:36:18
12Gerco Pon1961Zeewolde1:36:281:36:23
13Henk Muller1957Berltsum1:36:541:36:48
14Paul Latour1960Almere1:46:391:37:13
15Jos Alers1962Vlaardingen1:40:091:37:18
16Kees Heemskerk1960Warmond1:37:561:37:20
17Theo Custers1959Bunde1:37:471:37:21
18Eldert de Vries1963Harderwijk1:43:011:37:32
19Jaap Burgers1959Alkmaar1:40:581:37:58
20Jaap de Graaf1964Wijckel1:39:151:38:29
21Geert Vullings1964Melderslo1:38:591:38:35
22Peter Lelijveld1957Amsterdam1:45:431:38:48
23Ronald Annaert1963Amsterdam1:47:541:39:08
24Paul Hendriksen1959Enschede1:40:261:39:42
25Erik Tol1960Noordeinde Nh1:43:431:39:48
26Ronald van Egmond1964Haarlem1:41:151:39:50
27Arno van der Laan1961Vught1:43:411:39:57
28Erik van Hal1960Vught1:43:411:39:58
29Elko Knoop1962Tolbert1:40:231:40:19
30Roelof de Vries1963Zwolle1:41:471:40:35
31Hans ter Voorde1960Meppel1:50:301:40:37
32Niels van der Laan1962Amersfoort1:40:401:40:38
33Henk van der Kolk1961Lemelerveld1:43:441:40:42
34Jeroen Cenijn1961Woerden1:41:021:40:56
35Jaap Baalbergen1960Dokkum1:41:271:41:15
36Henk Sikma1963De Westereen1:42:211:41:19
37Edwin Ossewold1962Swifterbant1:51:511:41:37
38Henk Adriaansen1958Apeldoorn1:50:581:41:38
39Henk Oosterveen1963Ruinen1:49:581:41:42
40Jan Buining1960Aalden1:47:331:41:44
41Theo van Kampen1961Rhoon1:41:441:41:44
42Chris Keen1962Dodewaard1:41:451:41:45
43Adriaan De Bakker1964Groningen1:50:241:41:49
44Wim de Moor1956Roelofarendsveen1:49:581:41:49
45Peter Sels1963Harderwijk1:43:021:41:50
46Jan Bilterijst1956Enschede1:43:281:41:51
47Jan Feskens1960Den Helder1:44:391:41:53
48Johan van der Graaf1960Berltsum1:46:311:42:06
49Arjen De Ruiter1962Goutum1:42:201:42:10
50Hans Nagtegaal1956Grou1:42:141:42:11
51Steven Kuijl1958Utrecht1:42:241:42:12
52Oeds Stienstra1961Sneek1:42:191:42:15
53Albert Algera1961Hallum1:45:341:42:20
54Arie van den Akker1960Maasland1:43:451:42:26
55Andries Hooijsma1964Ureterp1:50:181:42:43
56John Grotenboer1961Oosterwolde Fr1:47:401:42:45
57Wiebe Jongsma1958Katlijk1:43:171:42:48
58Jelle Miedema1963Willemsoord1:43:421:42:52
59Rene Mijnen1961Hoogkarspel1:42:541:42:54
60Riekele Heida1957Wergea1:43:201:43:15
61Peter van Jaarsveld1958Wassenaar1:53:141:43:23
62Martin Elsendoorn1963Zwolle1:54:311:43:29
63Gosse van der Ende1959Britswert1:44:221:43:31
64Bert van Ravenswaaij1962Ede Gld1:47:361:43:42
65Piet Boorsma1955Groningen1:43:441:43:44
66Peter Melman1958Sassenheim1:44:221:43:46
67Roel de Kruif1959Heerhugowaard1:44:011:43:49
68Dedde de Jong1963Dokkum1:44:051:43:52
69JaapJan Vroom1963Zwolle1:46:091:43:53
70Henk Klijnstra1960Oentsjerk1:45:071:43:57
71Pieter Visser1962Driezum1:50:001:43:57
72Jack Goedegebuure1958's-Hertogenbosch1:52:211:44:02
73Bauke Keekstra1960Dokkum1:44:051:44:05
74Eduardo The1955Rotterdam1:53:121:44:10
75Cor Bouma1961Ferwert1:45:411:44:16
76Henk Kruidhof1961Rouveen1:44:551:44:22
77Eric Annaert1963Lisse1:53:361:44:43
78Teake Dijkstra1960Harderwijk1:50:571:44:48
79Ronald Zuidema1963Groningen1:53:091:44:51
80Harrit Winia1962Sint Nicolaasga1:45:211:44:53
81John Van de Wiel1962Sneek1:49:231:44:56
82Alco de Jong1964St.-Annaparochie1:45:271:44:57
83Marc van Maanen1964Velserbroek1:45:131:45:02
84Roelof Kedde1955Oudehaske1:51:051:45:17
85Jan de Rooij1956Wassenaar1:55:071:45:17
86Jan Bootsma1957Sibrandabuorren1:49:331:45:28
87Martin ter Veen1958Harderwijk1:52:091:45:41
88Jos Burger1961Nieuwe Niedorp1:54:461:45:50
89Bessel Woudenbrg1955Nijkerk Gld1:47:311:45:53
90Herman Boersma Boersma1961Enschede1:47:511:46:11
91Arnold Gerritsen1960Enschede1:47:491:46:12
92Peter Nijland1963Blijham1:49:401:46:17
93Cees Masteling1962Marknesse1:47:241:46:22
94Richard Kroese1963Roelofarendsveen1:54:341:46:23
95Meindert van der Hulst1956Lemmer1:49:211:46:32
96Jan Fossen1963Arnhem1:47:201:46:41
97Jaap van der Sijs1959Zeist1:52:381:46:42
98Hessel de Jong1964Tirns1:47:061:46:54
99Ries de Beer1956Amersfoort1:46:541:46:54
100Jaap van den Akker1958Maasdijk1:48:431:47:23
101Maarten Christiaans1960Maastricht1:57:041:47:26
102André Bär1963Leeuwarden1:48:231:47:28
103Loek Smid1961Hindeloopen1:51:511:47:34
104Gerrit van de Berkt1958Leusden1:48:431:47:35
105Niels Smit1964Hallum1:53:111:47:36
106Wouter de Blocq van Sc1963Soest1:52:101:47:38
107Ton Lammerts1963Oldenzaal1:48:351:47:47
108Jack Slijkerman1963't Veld1:58:131:47:56
109Rob de Kleyn1960Enschede1:50:171:47:58
110Kees Metzelaar1964't Veld1:54:001:47:58
111Kees de Groot1960Harderwijk1:52:361:47:59
112Hans van Mossevelde1955Haren Gn1:55:071:48:05
113Rob Jager1961Tytsjerk1:54:281:48:07
114Kees Peeters1958Nieuwveen1:53:371:48:07
115Benno Geerdink1956Enschede1:49:501:48:10
116Broekens Gauke1963Akkrum1:49:071:48:10
117Albert Heuvelman1961Scharendijke1:48:301:48:12
118Andries van Dijk1963Lemmer1:48:121:48:12
119Piet Drost1960Noardburgum1:48:271:48:20
120Anton Alberts1962Harkstede1:54:031:48:23
121Feico Douma1964Harlingen1:53:461:48:25
122Erik Pot1962Groningen1:55:211:48:25
123Pieter Waardenburg1964Lochem1:49:281:48:28
124Gerard van der Lubbe1960Voorhout1:48:341:48:34
125Roland Gerritsma1962Heemstede1:54:361:48:35
126Jacques van Alphen1958Weesp1:53:331:48:42
127Jan de Jonge1963Heerenveen1:48:561:48:47
128Rob Daamen1961Harderwijk1:57:561:48:50
129Siebe Postma1961Leeuwarden1:50:251:48:54
130Anton Visser1955Castricum1:50:441:48:54
131Jan Leijstra1958Witmarsum1:51:461:48:58
132Cornelis Alberts1963Groningen1:57:341:49:00
133John de Boer1958't Veld1:54:291:49:10
134Arthur Kessens1956Beverwijk1:58:231:49:10
135Douwe Plantinga1964Heerenveen1:53:231:49:13
136Addy Peters1958Marknesse1:50:161:49:15
137Jaap de Vries1955Amersfoort1:49:241:49:20
138Erik Roos1959Loenga1:49:211:49:21
139Wolter Jan Fonk1959Bontebok1:57:211:49:21
140Goos Tuinstra1960Drachten1:53:461:49:25
141PETER Harmsen1961De Meern1:52:271:49:28
142Wilko Melenhorst1962Arnhem1:54:371:49:30
143Martin Seevinck1958Didam1:50:011:49:32
144Teus van de Beek1957Amersfoort1:51:091:49:33
145Bert Schilder1962Kampen1:55:561:49:39
146Tjalling Westra1955Oentsjerk1:50:031:49:39
147Martin Looije1958Utrecht1:50:261:49:41
148Paul Neven1958Leeuwarden1:56:581:49:46
149Alex de Groot1964Maarssen1:58:001:49:54
150Rik Sonneveldt1964Leiden1:57:051:50:09
151Harm Prins1963IJsselmuiden1:51:021:50:17
152Arnold Schuil1957Leeuwarden1:50:361:50:21
153Herman Hofman1957Holten1:50:411:50:22
154Martin de Boer1958Soest1:53:321:50:22
155Johan Walsweer1958Ede Gld1:54:201:50:23
156Dick Swijgman1959Utrecht1:53:591:50:23
157Cor Bult1962Oosterwolde Fr1:50:371:50:24
158Piet Sikkema1961Grou1:58:341:50:30
159Herman Meijer1964Diemen1:57:131:50:33
160Gerrit Jurjens1958Coevorden1:55:441:50:33
161Arjan van den Hurk1961Brielle1:55:221:50:33
162Paul Coesel1960Velserbroek1:50:491:50:37
163Hans Harding1960Zaandam1:56:091:50:38
164Paul Kok1961Soest1:52:401:50:42
165Bart W Aten1963Vught1:51:071:50:45
166Eric Schepers1959Harlingen1:51:271:50:47
167Mart van de Leur1957Arnhem1:55:571:50:48
168Bert Wiendels1961Roden1:51:241:50:56
169Marc Schepers1963Dordrecht1:51:381:50:56
170Hessel Boersma1956Groningen1:52:221:51:09
171Danny Olinga1961Meppel1:51:441:51:12
172Izaak Talsma1964Achlum1:51:181:51:18
173Harm Jelies1954Roden1:58:571:51:21
174Jeroen Bendijk1964Marsum1:57:021:51:21
175Jan Willem Eyssen1954Bergen Nh2:00:281:51:25
176Erik Ekkel1962Nuenen1:54:171:51:30
177Gijs de Graaff1958Almere1:56:591:51:32
178Jeroen Kroon1960Vught1:55:181:51:33
179Wim van der Plas1962Katwijk Zh1:54:481:51:44
180Wietse van der Heide1956Katlijk1:53:551:51:52
181Jaap Molenaar1962Haren Gn2:01:501:51:56
182Sierk Postma1956Ryptsjerk1:58:181:51:58
183Frans Witteveen1958Soest1:56:141:52:00
184Michel Albers1959Eelderwolde1:53:591:52:01
185Jakob Hut1961Siddeburen1:52:331:52:08
186Gertjan Verbeek1962Gorredijk1:52:241:52:15
187Roelof Houttuin1958Leeuwarden1:53:451:52:18
188Jan Visser1956Emmeloord1:56:231:52:19
189Jan-Watse Jousma1962Leeuwarden1:56:171:52:19
190Jan Brouwer1958Zoetermeer1:53:051:52:23
191Marcel Bomas1959Leeuwarden1:52:371:52:24
192Ed Geerlings1960Utrecht1:58:341:52:28
193Marck Mulder1962Bussum1:54:421:52:28
194Leo Van Ballegooijen1962Capelle aan den IJss1:57:501:52:32
195Theo Berendsen1957Soest1:52:331:52:33
196Martijn Smit1963Nederhorst den Berg1:57:011:52:34
197Andreas Riekötter1962Paderborn (GER)1:58:111:52:37
198Ton van Arnhem1955Groningen2:01:441:52:40
199Pieter Wilms1959Eelderwolde1:58:081:52:41
200Paul Scheltinga1958Enschede1:53:461:52:44
201Klaas Zwart1956Snakkerburen2:01:091:52:49
202Rob Turksema1964Eindhoven2:02:571:52:54
203Erik Verkaaik1962Annen1:56:091:53:01
204Diederik Tempert1959Nijverdal1:54:491:53:02
205William Teinsma1964Stiens1:53:151:53:04
206Ralph van den Bogaard1957Hillegom1:53:121:53:05
207Wouter van der Gronden1955 2:03:071:53:12
208Richard Brinkhuis1964Zwolle2:00:541:53:19
209Eddy Steenvoorden1960Utrecht2:02:401:53:24
210Jelle Koen1962De Knipe2:00:461:53:25
211Oscar Dros1962Appelscha1:56:161:53:30
212Kees van der Spek1957Ermelo2:01:021:53:33
213Meinte Wesselius1959Wommels2:03:141:53:49
214Bert Koopmans1956Arnhem2:01:051:54:06
215Bert Leppers1962Veenendaal1:55:251:54:09
216Eduard van Mook1959Bussum1:56:511:54:12
217Marcus van den Roovaar1957Ermelo1:58:551:54:18
218Wim Jellema1960Deventer2:00:381:54:19
219Frits de Reeper1956Bilthoven2:03:161:54:22
220Louke Berretty1957Wommels2:04:431:54:28
221Gerard Pol1958Goutum1:59:511:54:29
222Henk Bos1961Dalerveen1:59:051:54:29
223Dick Blanken1955Veldhoven1:58:101:54:30
224Frans van Schaik1960Bussum1:56:461:54:33
225Mac van der Klaauw1963Leiden2:00:491:54:35
226Jan Jorna1955't Veld2:00:181:54:37
227Marc Vorage1960Balloo1:54:431:54:43
228Durk Douma1962Woudsend1:56:491:54:44
229Ahmad Ghelichkhani1961Leeuwarden1:55:041:54:48
230Folkert Solle1959Kollum1:55:091:54:52
231Rob Appelboom1964Wommels2:02:341:54:52
232Tom Veldman1958Naarden2:01:081:54:55
233Jan Kiewiet1963Hooglanderveen1:56:031:54:55
234Rienk De Vries1957Burgum1:58:271:54:57
235Jan de Bruin1959Ede Gld1:58:491:54:57
236Heine de Vries1962Boornbergum2:00:501:55:00
237Ton Baris1962Valkenburg Zh1:58:061:55:04
238Evert Baak1961Rijswijk Zh2:04:031:55:05
239Martijn de Vries1961Groningen1:57:521:55:06
240Koen van Niftrik1963Badhoevedorp2:02:161:55:07
241Ben van den Hoogen1959Bennekom2:03:231:55:13
242Kees Visser1960Tjerkgaast1:58:081:55:21
243Hans Bonnema1963Dronryp1:59:041:55:31
244Freek Riegman1958Apeldoorn2:03:441:55:38
245Paul Bultink1960Sassenheim1:55:571:55:40
246Peter van Aken1963Zevenbergen1:57:181:55:41
247Martin van den Bos1960Apeldoorn2:05:061:55:45
248Henk Kollee1960Boxmeer1:57:031:55:50
249Bonne Post1961Joure1:56:091:55:50
250Frank Eijgenhuijsen1962Heerenveen2:03:361:55:51
251Peter de Wilde1962Kampen2:02:111:55:52
252Sije Roolvink1962Burgum2:04:151:56:10
253Rob van der Linden1957Lisse2:03:171:56:19
254Ben Potma1963Hommerts2:04:171:56:20
255Peter de Vries1963De Wijk2:03:361:56:20
256Alberto Wessel1964Enschede1:57:231:56:21
257Theo de Goede1963Enschede1:57:231:56:21
258Jeen Bruinsma1958Katlijk2:01:001:56:29
259Jos Thielen1959Wanssum1:57:021:56:33
260Martin Kropff1957Wageningen2:04:101:56:34
261Ron van Breukelen1957Medemblik1:56:351:56:35
262Harke Cleveringa1960Heveadorp1:56:421:56:42
263Walter Jonker1962Heiloo2:05:341:56:42
264Fokko Bosker1960Lippenhuizen2:06:061:56:47
265Rienk Wiersma1957Wommels2:06:141:56:48
266Henk Hiemstra1960Leeuwarden2:04:141:56:52
267Mart van Donselaar1963Schermerhorn2:05:311:56:57
268Maarten Strik1959Garmerwolde2:03:241:56:57
269Jan Knol1957Nijeveen2:04:571:57:02
270Jan G Van der Steege1957Enschede2:02:561:57:10
271Gerrit de Vries1962Heerenveen2:04:571:57:15
272Ron Martens1958Schalkwijk1:57:221:57:18
273Erik van Norden1959Utrecht2:03:301:57:21
274Paul Geurds1963Sassenheim2:07:481:57:24
275Bertus Zwerver1957Boornbergum1:58:471:57:28
276Anne Zijlstra1963Leeuwarden1:57:551:57:29
277Pieter van der Veen1959Dwingeloo2:01:581:57:32
278Hans Noorman1962Zuidlaren2:03:191:57:33
279Robert te Raa1962Zwolle2:01:471:57:34
280Martin van Mierlo1963Deventer2:05:181:57:38
281Rene 'de lucifer' Sesi1962Nijmegen2:04:551:57:45
282Watze Nijdam1963Luxwoude2:01:221:57:46
283Piet Vos1955Dordrecht1:58:281:57:48
284Rob Franken1964Laren Nh2:04:541:57:50
285Rien van der Velde1957Emmeloord2:03:231:57:59
286Henk Veldkamp1955Hoogeveen1:58:531:57:59
287Han Boxem1964Gasselternijveen2:04:391:58:06
288Andre Maatman1959Almelo2:02:271:58:09
289Robert Bult1962Enschede1:59:091:58:11
290Jaap Veltman1959Ruinerwold1:59:031:58:15
291Frans van der Molen1961Herbaijum2:04:261:58:16
292Wijnand Bok1957Emmeloord2:08:391:58:17
293Frank Groen1962Brielle2:01:331:58:18
294Pieter Wietzes1955Bedum2:06:271:58:24
295John Doodeman1959Waarland2:04:061:58:24
296Ed Wit1958't Veld2:04:301:58:25
297Joost van Bemmelen1959Delft2:06:141:58:30
298Willem Mojet de Koe1956Berkel en Rodenrijs2:02:101:58:34
299Willem Baltes1961Diepenveen2:06:491:58:37
300Reinier Koning1964Utrecht2:05:521:58:50
301Arjen Salemink1963Soest2:06:431:58:52
302Tjeerd Osinga1962Balk1:59:441:58:57
303Jan Pilon1964Garrelsweer2:07:171:58:58
304Richard Jansen1963Zoetermeer2:00:501:58:58
305Jan Jaap Knol1963Amsterdam2:07:061:59:04
306Wim Ziere1959Oosterwolde Fr2:02:321:59:05
307Gerard Donker1962Tjalleberd2:02:211:59:10
308Jorrit Sijtsma1962Grijpskerk2:00:591:59:12
309Peter Tjallema1963Sneek1:59:161:59:13
310Hans van der Aar1957IJsselstein Ut2:09:211:59:21
311Frits Meijer1958Vlieland2:09:221:59:23
312Cornelis de Jong1964Drachten2:06:561:59:29
313Hans Faddegon1956Soest2:03:451:59:31
314Harry Nicolai1963Utrecht2:03:111:59:33
315Martin Waslander1960Groningen2:08:371:59:33
316Hendry Westerhof1955Drachten2:02:351:59:34
317Helmut Faust1964Lopikerkapel2:00:381:59:41
318Meine de Jong1964St.-Annaparochie2:00:291:59:42
319Jacques Slingerland1961Hellevoetsluis2:05:431:59:45
320Sjaak Bos1958Nijmegen2:06:371:59:46
321Jan Loos1962Wagenborgen2:05:291:59:48
322Willem Snel1963Oldenzaal2:00:021:59:50
323Hans Henkelman1955Oldenzaal2:00:021:59:50
324Jeroen Wolff1962Culemborg2:09:511:59:53
325Chris Vonk1960Nieuw-Vennep2:07:001:59:59
326Nico Sikkes1957Nieuwebrug2:01:442:00:02
327Martin Treub1955Makkum Fr2:04:482:00:07
328Hendrik Topper1960Hoogezand2:09:212:00:13
329Jan Brinkman1958Alkmaar2:03:132:00:14
330Frans Schellekens1956Veldhoven2:09:572:00:21
331Nico Dontje1958Nieuwegein2:10:082:00:34
332Hans Smit1962Leiden2:10:232:00:42
333Willem de Boer1960Schagen2:06:592:00:52
334Ton Arrachart1959 2:10:502:00:59
335Lambertus ter Horst1963Harderwijk2:10:092:01:00
336Johan Bonnema1955Wieringerwerf2:09:502:01:02
337Dinand Jansen1958Wilnis2:08:142:01:06
338Willem Van Zutphen1956Wirdum Fr2:01:352:01:12
339Andries Treffers1959Vinkeveen2:04:332:01:12
340Wim Schotman1962Amersfoort2:08:102:01:16
341Sietse Hager1962Stiens2:08:572:01:17
342Renze Pettinga1956Emmeloord2:11:352:01:32
343Robert van Dongen1957Nijmegen2:03:592:01:33
344Herman Wijting1963Alblasserdam2:10:312:01:39
345Arno Jans1964Dalen2:01:412:01:41
346Wybe Sierksma1960Marrum2:09:162:01:46
347Igno van der Woude1956Veldhoven2:09:102:01:48
348Nico Casant1962's-Hertogenbosch2:08:362:01:54
349Benjo Pelder1961Leeuwarden2:07:022:01:58
350Anne Zijlstra1958Leeuwarden2:06:172:02:01
351Gert Terink1962Oegstgeest2:11:502:02:07
352Fred van de Pol1961Amersfoort2:10:282:02:07
353Henk de Groot1960Burgum2:06:002:02:16
354Jan Schuurman1961Soest2:06:322:02:26
355Wim Markerink1958Enschede2:11:002:02:27
356Joost Kerkhoff1961Loppersum2:05:192:02:36
357Joost Heizenberg1964Tolbert2:09:052:02:45
358Jan de Vries1964Siddeburen2:11:142:02:54
359Koos van der Ploeg1960Leeuwarden2:08:382:02:59
360Rutger Fopma1964Bears Fr2:03:592:03:08
361Gerard van Asperen1960Leiderdorp2:03:102:03:10
362Antonio Sergio Dutra E1960Wassenaar2:07:412:03:13
363Jan Miedema1956Boijl2:10:512:03:21
364Wim Span1960Rotterdam2:13:122:03:22
365Wichard Jacobi1963Leiderdorp2:10:542:03:25
366Andre van der Wal1962Leiderdorp2:10:532:03:25
367Andre Markus1960Zwanenburg2:09:042:03:29
368Jos Meeuwsen1962Burgum2:09:112:03:33
369Gerard Kampschroër1956 2:13:292:03:33
370Yde De Boer1958Bolsward2:04:092:03:34
371Karel Janssen1960Vught2:07:222:03:39
372Ulbe van der Wal1958Zwagerbosch2:04:422:03:39
373Diederik Wieman1962Soest2:07:462:03:44
374Richard Stillebroer1962Goutum2:05:132:03:50
375Henk Hilderink1960Luttelgeest2:06:292:03:57
376Herman Roosenboom1955Zoetermeer2:10:342:03:58
377Reinder Tel1959Surhuizum2:05:062:04:00
378Martin Matse1963Dordrecht2:11:112:04:08
379Hans van Egmond1958Drachten2:10:442:04:08
380Aat Wartena1960Groningen2:10:322:04:09
381John Brinker1959Groningen2:09:012:04:18
382Klaas Meijer1958Geldrop2:10:512:04:24
383Roelof Noord1956Kudelstaart2:09:002:04:33
384Ruud de Groot1958Haarlem2:09:002:04:33
385Fons Ris1963Heerenveen2:14:242:04:35
386Hub Solberg1958Bunde2:05:022:04:36
387Dick Everts1960Woerden2:05:292:04:42
388Herbert Coenen1964Culemborg2:12:082:04:54
389Martin van der Zee1959Sneek2:07:232:04:57
390Klaas Wierenga1963Schermerhorn2:12:002:05:13
391Vincent Oldenhof1956Zwolle2:07:112:05:16
392Marcel van der Horst1964Leeuwarden2:11:542:05:17
393Alberto Boon1958Meppel2:14:292:05:24
394Maas Folsche1958Ede Gld2:07:102:05:26
395Siemen van Berkum1961Noordwijkerhout2:15:222:05:27
396Johan Huitema1959Leeuwarden2:08:512:05:30
397Johan Brouwer1963Almere2:08:522:05:40
398René Hup1961Kampen2:06:332:05:49
399Jan Luursema1957Peize2:12:142:05:52
400Gerard Brinkman1963Emmer-Compascuum2:09:032:06:00
401Siebold Krol1963Harlingen2:06:582:06:01
402Harm Prins1963Huizen2:15:092:06:02
403Fred Schmitz1956Voorschoten2:15:582:06:12
404Piet Callaars1958Utrecht2:11:392:06:16
405WIM ter LAAN1955Wagenborgen2:11:562:06:16
406Gerben Yedema1959Leeuwarden2:11:532:06:19
407Ane de Jong1963Leeuwarden2:11:522:06:20
408Jan van den Belt1958Zutphen2:12:092:06:20
409Rinke de Jong1962Leeuwarden2:16:152:06:27
410Gerard Bovee1961Marknesse2:07:292:06:27
411Wynzen Pauzenga1963Castricum2:09:542:06:32
412Klaas van der Zee1956Dokkum2:08:052:06:34
413Ruud Zechner1960Delfzijl2:15:182:06:38
414Matthijs Vleugel1961Menaam2:07:182:06:41
415Peter Vermeij1962Dordrecht2:11:512:06:46
416Dick Slootweg1960Apeldoorn2:16:072:06:47
417Hans Sibeijn1963Westzaan2:15:272:06:56
418Jan de Waal1958Oostzaan2:16:022:07:02
419Roeland Loomans1959Capelle aan den IJss2:10:472:07:06
420Arno Neuteboom1955Arnhem2:12:282:07:09
421Ben Kamp1956Hengelo Ov2:17:132:07:11
422Cees Tetteroo1957Gieten2:08:072:07:15
423Klaas van t Klooster1964Soest2:12:192:07:20
424Willem Bakker1958Damwald2:08:122:07:30
425Hendrik-Jan Krol1957Zwolle2:08:112:07:38
426Aant van der Veen1961Minnertsga2:16:572:07:40
427Jaap van der Meer1958Drachten2:14:282:07:44
428Marc Rietveld1963Utrecht2:16:312:07:47
429Henk Velkers1956Joure2:13:242:07:58
430Doekejan Doeksen1963Wervershoof2:09:192:08:03
431John van Dam1956Donkerbroek2:17:522:08:11
432John Brandhoff1964Bovenkarspel2:13:342:08:22
433Corbert van Rijn1963Voorhout2:17:272:08:25
434Kees van Gemert1955Harderwijk2:09:182:08:32
435Dick Vos1958Bovensmilde2:12:072:08:34
436John Boerkamp1955Mariaparochie2:12:042:08:35
437Bas Keultjes1963Amsterdam2:12:562:08:37
438Wido van der Hoorn1961Utrecht2:13:252:08:39
439Jelle van der Hoek1960Ravenswoud2:12:202:08:41
440Peter Oosterwijk1962Enschede2:13:132:08:43
441Durk Mous1961Feanwalden2:18:112:09:06
442Wybrand de Groot1956Feanwalden2:09:512:09:08
443Bart Kasteleyn1959Leiden2:18:552:09:10
444Bas van Vliet1959Delfzijl2:17:552:09:14
445Gerard van Veen1957Purmerend2:11:592:09:18
446Henk Fransen1955Wijk bij Duurstede2:09:532:09:28
447Frits de Kam1961Soest2:13:322:09:30
448Koos Bonting1960Heerenveen2:11:222:09:32
449Jan Willem Doeksen1964 2:19:322:09:39
450Frans van Straalen1961De Rijp2:19:272:09:40
451Han Schuchhard1964Voorschoten2:19:502:09:41
452Michel Claus1957Amsterdam2:15:482:09:45
453Frans de Bruijn1962Bennekom2:19:012:09:46
454Herman van Ingen1958Rhenen2:18:052:09:54
455Michael Van Kasteren1961Meteren2:19:572:09:55
456Erno de Korte1960Rotterdam2:19:532:10:06
457Harry Siegersma1960Zwolle2:18:412:10:10
458Willie van Gemert1962Berghem2:18:152:10:11
459Bote Hendriksma1955Terwispel2:11:282:10:32
460Wim Oosting1963Beilen2:18:122:10:42
461Joost Kramer1959Leiderdorp2:10:542:10:54
462Jan Lubbers1956Joure2:18:122:10:58
463Rolf Heikens1963Roden2:18:442:11:06
464Gerard Jager1964Roden2:18:562:11:18
465Maarten Hoekstra1958Assen2:14:502:11:22
466Jaap de Rijk1957Ugchelen2:12:052:11:24
467Yko Buursma1962Groningen2:16:432:11:34
468Steve Shaw1962Rijnsburg2:15:562:11:34
469Klaas Fokkinga1963Drogeham2:14:592:11:43
470Dick Wielenga1962Leeuwarden2:19:002:11:50
471Hemmo Sander1957Almere2:20:152:12:02
472Frank Rozendal1958Houten2:22:102:12:03
473Freek Blom1963Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse2:13:152:12:36
474Ron Buisman1960Hilversum2:16:512:12:38
475Johan Oosterhoff1964Bedum2:16:052:12:43
476Gert-Jan Dijkstra1962Groningen2:20:172:12:54
477Anton Stokman1957Koudum2:18:162:12:57
478Wim Manshande1958Harlingen2:21:272:13:09
479Henk Meijerink1959Coevorden2:18:292:13:17
480Hans Stoelman1961Velserbroek2:14:162:13:27
481Paul van der Hijden1963Almere2:19:322:13:30
482Rink Post1956Appelscha2:18:252:13:31
483Jan Pijpker1959Grijpskerk2:15:402:13:38
484Egbert Smit1956Stiens2:16:482:13:45
485Peter Mulder1964Leeuwarden2:16:202:13:47
486Gerard Kruizenga1961Groningen2:21:222:14:04
487Paul Kromhout1959Wergea2:21:572:14:07
488Minno van der Kamp1956Wergea2:21:572:14:08
489Cees Ramp1954Capelle aan den IJss2:21:312:14:58
490Hessel Katsma1958Burdaard2:24:252:15:08
491Jelle de Jong1954Joure2:21:212:15:19
492Peter van der Heijden1964Den Hoorn Zh2:15:292:15:29
493Gijs de Graaf1964Utrecht2:19:042:15:32
494Herman Niezen1963Aalsmeer2:24:532:15:35
495Richard Pieterson1960Maarssen2:19:112:15:35
496Jur Elzinga1962Soest2:25:352:15:37
497Rob van der Veen1955Ossenzijl2:22:242:15:52
498Albert Jan Flik1957Groningen2:20:472:16:03
499Hans van Groningen1959Alphen aan den Rijn2:25:322:16:17
500Antoon de Boer1957Hazerswoude-Rijndijk2:21:192:16:17
501Theo Veerman1957's-Hertogenbosch2:18:572:16:21
502Martin Van Houts1964Wormer2:24:572:16:26
503Arjen Miedema1962Harlingen2:24:462:16:36
504Hans van Rij1962Moordrecht2:21:582:16:36
505Johan Groenia1959Winsum Gn2:23:252:16:43
506Peter Doodeman1956 2:26:492:16:56
507Haroldinio Abauna1962Eindhoven2:29:052:16:56
508Theo Weinans1963Gieten2:20:182:17:18
509Jan Bruintjes1957Rijnsburg2:24:162:17:20
510Herman Smit1956Anloo2:23:402:17:23
511Leendert Ooms1956Leiden2:27:122:17:27
512Rob Ottervanger1962Doetinchem2:20:162:17:28
513Johan Akker1963Leek2:25:292:17:31
514Tjeerd Plantinga1960Almelo2:22:042:17:33
515Herman van der Geest1964Oudebildtzijl2:26:102:17:49
516Rob Heuvelink1958Emmen2:22:432:17:55
517Simon Heykoop1957Alblasserdam2:22:272:17:58
518Arie Post1960Barendrecht2:23:082:18:03
519Hans Troost1956Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse2:25:512:18:03
520Ed Laar1958Doetinchem2:24:162:18:09
521Erik Luters1955De Wilp Gn2:23:362:18:10
522Anne Muurling1963Harlingen2:19:422:18:17
523Robert Schat1962Froombosch2:27:572:18:29
524Ben van Beinen1960Waspik2:26:402:18:30
525Frans Ozinga1962Oldenzaal2:25:062:18:44
526Rinse Feddema1956Katlijk2:27:002:18:47
527Johan Mous1960Jirnsum2:24:492:18:56
528Jan Postmus1961Almere2:19:232:18:57
529Gert Vermeer1960De Meern2:29:242:19:04
530Tom Brandon1957Zwolle2:28:252:19:09
531Bas Schroder1962Medemblik2:21:302:19:29
532Roel Oomkens1962Lieshout2:27:592:19:30
533Henk Klompmaker1962Oudehaske2:24:452:19:40
534Robin van de Heg1960Apeldoorn2:29:062:19:45
535Renee van der Spoel1961Dordrecht2:20:012:19:45
536Henk Poort1962Almere2:29:132:19:46
537Klaas-Jan Beers1963Stiens2:25:342:19:58
538Martin Malina1954Gent (BEL)2:28:322:19:59
539Jurgen van der Harst1962Amsterdam2:22:182:20:05
540Alfred Knobbe1960Leeuwarden2:30:332:20:32
541Albert Waasdorp1960Zoetermeer2:30:542:20:49
542Stefan Reekers1955Overloon2:23:432:21:03
543Wouter Verboon1964Woerden2:22:242:21:23
544Ton van der Mark1957Sneek2:29:592:21:41
545Fred Rietveld1955Bodegraven2:28:482:21:44
546Bert de Wolf1956Bovenkarspel2:21:542:21:54
547Wiebe Kuipers1954Groningen2:30:132:22:16
548Willem Jaap Zwart1963Enschede2:30:592:22:19
549Toon de Vries1956Groningen2:28:162:23:10
550Ferry Flinterman1956Hoofddorp2:24:002:23:13
551Dick Sloots1963Meppel2:32:522:23:49
552Marcel Metzelaar1961Bunnik2:31:582:23:52
553Gerrit Rroessink1959Zelhem2:30:002:23:52
554Ron Cornelissen1962Hilversum2:33:532:23:53
555Adriaan Kaptein1957Vlaardingen2:24:372:24:37
556Frans Pols1956De Wijk2:31:342:24:47
557Klaas Herder1956St.-Annaparochie2:31:062:25:12
558Johan Jonk1961Zijdewind2:34:282:26:04
559Willem van Gent1956Alphen aan den Rijn2:32:152:26:14
560Jan Pieter Stam1960Bilthoven2:31:392:26:16
561Eelco Collou1960Enschede2:34:022:27:03
562Jelle Breeuwsma1964Folsgare2:29:212:27:41
563Leendert Baris1957Ochten2:31:482:28:08
564Paul van de Brink1959Driebergen-Rijsenbur2:33:492:29:11
565Martin Messing1958Houten2:33:472:30:16
566Casper Zoete1961Leeuwarden2:36:342:30:30
567Jaap Vaandrager1959Luttelgeest2:41:172:30:54
568Marcel Hollen1964Gieten2:32:152:31:05
569Hans Venema1957Gasteren2:35:012:31:11
570Jan F van Beek1960Groningen2:39:302:31:30
571Walter Keemink1959Vlaardingen2:37:352:31:49
572Peter Pieters1959Hoogvliet Rotterdam2:34:512:33:58
573Reinder Sinnema1958Leeuwarden2:35:442:35:05
574Albert Bos1956Capelle aan den IJss2:43:502:38:32
575Hans Hoekman1954Ommen2:40:062:40:06
576Peter van den Raadt1962Amsterdam2:50:022:41:12
577Ronald Snijders1961Enschede2:52:172:43:45
578Klaas de Haan1959Hoornsterzwaag2:50:432:46:56
579Gert-Jan Nijman1962Doorn2:48:032:48:03
580Teun Hofman1963Holten2:51:002:50:37
581Dirk Jan Wegman1963Borger2:59:252:56:53
582Hartmut Huhsmann1962Oldenburg (GER)3:09:573:09:57
583Sietse Vlietstra1961Burgum3:14:483:14:48
 
M60, 21.1 KM RECR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Bé van Veen1953Yde1:33:381:33:04
2Hans de Groot1954Broeksterwald1:37:381:37:30
3Frits Charbon1952Westerbork1:39:001:38:21
4Oeli Reitsma1954Sneek1:38:461:38:41
5At Smit Duyzentkunst1953Groningen1:39:101:38:58
6Hans Jansen1950Zwolle1:43:511:42:40
7Tom Van Breukelen1950Amsterdam1:46:031:43:19
8Hans Blankennagel1953Monnickendam1:46:341:43:59
9Niek de Koning1953Gouda1:47:331:43:59
10Andries Tolman1954Oldeholtpade1:44:441:44:26
11Jaap de Boer1953Bontebok1:44:491:44:34
12Ruud van Basten1954Amersfoort1:44:511:44:46
13Leo Scholte ter Horst1950Meppel1:46:011:45:29
14Ruurd Veenstra1949Twijzelerheide1:47:441:46:40
15Geert van der Veen1953Leek1:47:461:47:43
16Bart Krechting1954Westervoort1:54:551:48:03
17Auke Bos1954Ede Gld1:52:181:48:07
18Johan de Lange1947Munein1:48:551:48:14
19Arie Littink1953Aarlanderveen1:49:081:48:35
20Peter Klaver1951Boornbergum1:49:141:48:52
21Theo Kleijweg1948Capelle aan den IJss1:54:151:49:03
22Puk Wensveen1954Haarlem1:54:501:49:15
23Benny Bijlsma1951Marsum1:54:101:49:22
24Koos Jacobsen1953Sneek1:52:141:49:42
25Jan Fransen1943Hasselt1:50:361:50:02
26Dries Wedzinga1947Drachten1:58:001:50:11
27Piet Aarts1945Wanssum1:50:421:50:17
28Lieuwe Dijkstra1951Oosterwolde Fr1:50:321:50:19
29Jaap Bakker1951Wageningen1:58:331:50:55
30Peter Snuverink1954Haaksbergen1:51:011:51:01
31Evert Brink1950Nunspeet1:57:011:51:25
32Sjaak Kloppenburg1951Joure1:57:361:51:26
33Guus Versluys1952Warmond1:52:241:51:46
34Jan Vergouwe1946Capelle aan den IJss1:57:191:52:01
35Simon Kalksma1954Hoogland1:52:161:52:11
36Ben ten Tusscher1954Houten2:02:431:52:35
37A Leemburg1953Grou1:54:211:52:56
38Hans van Veelen1953Amsterdam1:56:481:52:58
39Aart Davelaar1950Lunteren1:55:541:53:00
40Taeke van der Wal1953Oosterwolde Fr1:58:061:53:12
41Gerke Gerritsma1953Bolsward1:55:491:53:21
42Peter Pranger1954Dokkum1:54:441:53:23
43Wim Saaltink1947Groningen1:57:441:53:24
44Jacob Wijngaard1944Assen2:02:261:53:28
45Lammert Wezeman1953Groningen1:53:531:53:53
46Johan Zwerver1949Goutum1:57:571:53:57
47Geert Peereboom1951Tytsjerk1:54:441:53:59
48Fred de Jong1954Norg1:58:161:54:04
49Frank Bekker1954Vlaardingen2:05:031:54:32
50Frank Klasen1945Sneek1:56:581:54:33
51Hans Bosker1953Oosterbeek1:55:071:54:54
52Cees Werkhoven1953Drachten2:02:001:54:59
53Peter Fransen1953Wolvega1:56:461:55:01
54Lieuwe Dirksma1953Wolvega2:04:301:55:08
55Klaas Kooy1952Rheden1:57:031:55:10
56Jan Moro1942Amersfoort2:00:301:55:17
57Fred van der Gon Netsc1948's-Gravenhage1:55:351:55:31
58Jos Vreeswijk1954Nijkerk Gld2:00:241:55:35
59Jappie van Dijk1951Stiens2:01:101:55:36
60Kerst Jonkman1950Oudehorne2:04:031:55:55
61Rob Broer1951Sassenheim2:00:351:55:58
62Bor de Jong1948Heerenveen1:58:111:56:02
63Ferry de Boer1952Bears Fr1:57:041:56:21
64Piet Vlaanderen1952Uitgeest2:05:361:56:23
65Henk Blaauw1949Franeker2:01:001:56:36
66Emiel van den Heuvel1954Veenendaal1:57:531:56:36
67Gerrit Baan1954Noardburgum2:04:531:56:41
68Gerard Nijhof1946Enschede1:57:581:57:03
69Jaap Immerzeel1949Wageningen1:59:021:57:07
70Dick van Veen1953Moordrecht2:02:341:57:11
71Klaas van der Kooij1946Damwald1:58:371:57:16
72Cor Vellinga1940Ermelo2:03:071:57:20
73Rommert Glazema1954Damwald2:00:431:57:23
74Jelle Wijma1951Oosterwolde Fr2:06:191:57:28
75Dick van der Vecht1950Deventer2:07:071:58:12
76Cees Dubbeld1944Schagen2:06:421:58:18
77Maarten Witteveen1952Enschede2:07:051:58:27
78Johan Koops1952Haarlem2:03:091:58:27
79Harm Smit1944Ruinen2:06:111:58:27
80Walter Zuidhoek1952Alkmaar2:06:311:58:35
81Koos Boorsma1948Britsum2:01:441:58:39
82Frans van Iersel1951Wijchen2:07:351:58:41
83Dirk Schipper1954Groningen1:58:551:58:46
84Harm Postma1953Bitgum2:02:451:58:49
85Marco Eichhorn1954Dokkum2:00:381:58:53
86Theo Stevens1950Harderwijk2:03:311:58:57
87Geert Essing1954 2:08:541:58:57
88Berend Negerman1954Joure2:06:281:59:15
89Jantinus Aalders1949Stadskanaal2:04:211:59:29
90Jos van den Nieuwendij1949Boskoop2:01:081:59:34
91Niek Klooster1953 2:09:201:59:34
92Jo van Meurs1946Best2:06:421:59:36
93Dirk H Venema1952Leeuwarden2:07:541:59:43
94Cor Viëtor1951Gytsjerk2:01:021:59:49
95Aalt Zwart1954Ede Gld2:03:232:00:10
96Henk Bremer1952Emmeloord2:00:342:00:17
97Jan Kees Sorgdrager1954Heerenveen2:03:292:00:20
98Gerrit Oostenveld1954Gouda2:02:382:00:28
99Karel Moojen1952Beetsterzwaag2:10:472:00:31
100Martin Kamstra1951Mildam2:02:322:00:44
101Kees Westrehout1953Hardinxveld-Giessend2:02:592:00:51
102Theo Boekel1951't Veld2:06:592:00:52
103Jurjen Stellingwerf1954Ryptsjerk2:03:082:00:58
104Johan Tamminga1951Jelsum2:02:422:01:00
105Derk jan van Zeben1954Stolwijk2:02:542:01:19
106Arie Roest1953Slappeterp2:02:012:01:23
107Will Modderkolk1952Bennekom2:04:402:01:27
108Harry Sysling1947Amersfoort2:06:012:01:31
109Kees Vrijburg1952Zwolle2:12:362:01:35
110Jaap Hos1949Hengelo Ov2:11:142:01:45
111Geert Tielen1952Maasbree2:08:372:01:47
112Ronald Rademaker1949Wolfheze2:08:192:01:53
113Geert Geerts1948Vries2:02:182:01:58
114Ebe Docter1942Drachten2:11:322:02:02
115Simon Maasland1948Bennekom2:09:042:02:12
116Ton van Lambalgen1951Ugchelen2:09:152:02:20
117Marten van Leeuwen1948Breukelen Ut2:07:012:02:42
118Gerard Moraal1950Enschede2:06:522:02:54
119Jaap Sikkema1953Jubbega2:11:072:02:55
120Geert Holtrop1951Hurdegaryp2:13:102:03:00
121Roelof Moes1950Nijeveen2:05:172:03:10
122John Iseger1944Berkenwoude2:06:522:03:10
123Jan Albers1953Oss2:12:552:03:21
124Charles Aalbers1954 2:13:282:03:36
125Laurens van Schie1954Sassenheim2:12:462:03:45
126Johan Freese1948Groningen2:13:212:03:46
127Cees Bosselaar1948Apeldoorn2:11:542:03:49
128Mari van Lieshout1953Gouda2:06:392:03:59
129Sjoerd Homminga1943Heemstede2:05:342:04:00
130Henk Momberg1951Zelhem2:08:412:04:03
131Riekele Heida1947Heerenveen2:04:382:04:06
132Arend Mekkes1950Ansen2:12:122:04:28
133Jan Reinders1945Leiden2:09:052:04:28
134Sybren Evert Couperus1945Workum2:06:002:04:28
135Jacques Groen1951Diemen2:11:002:04:30
136Paulus Lemmens1951Alkmaar2:07:342:04:35
137Bauke Wallinga1946Boskoop2:06:162:04:41
138Rob Eikelboom1952Darp2:13:232:04:49
139Ooldrik Modderman1950Groningen2:09:452:05:02
140Wim Kooijman1952Werkhoven2:09:502:05:14
141Cees Bonnema1952Wolvega2:13:092:05:16
142Hans Veenema1949Zwolle2:08:392:05:38
143Rob Schmidt1944Bergen op Zoom2:06:042:05:43
144Pé de Jong1947Workum2:06:222:05:50
145Jos (wj) Banus1948Gasselternijveen2:12:472:06:13
146Clemens Koemans1945Utrecht2:12:092:06:20
147Hans van der Meulen1953Sneek2:09:002:06:27
148Hans den Hartog1948Harmelen2:16:452:06:29
149Frans Lems1944Diemen2:14:262:06:34
150Hans Peters1944Nijmegen2:13:332:06:42
151Durk van der Veen1953Harlingen2:08:572:06:43
152Toon Snelder1951Vledderveen Dr2:16:282:06:48
153Frans Hoitinga1949Leeuwarden2:11:072:06:56
154Jaap Nijholt1954Oosterwolde Fr2:11:552:07:00
155Jan van Esdonk1946Rotterdam2:10:192:07:24
156Albert Buwalda1951Heerenveen2:17:412:07:43
157Jan Bakker1950Drachten2:14:282:07:44
158Jan van der Kooi1947Ryptsjerk2:10:272:07:51
159Lolke Buma1940Witmarsum2:11:202:07:56
160Sjaak van den Oever1951Westerbeek2:14:022:07:56
161Henk Veldhuis1954Onstwedde2:12:212:08:09
162Wessel Bouman1954Dokkum2:08:582:08:18
163Jan de Heer1949Loppersum2:15:032:08:52
164Wikke van der Hoek1953Bedum2:09:252:08:55
165Nico Oostra1954Weidum2:09:132:08:59
166Kees Glas1952Enschede2:19:452:09:56
167Nico Ruiter1952Amsterdam2:16:412:10:02
168Geert Helder1949Roden2:18:282:10:15
169Jelle Krottje1950Harlingen2:11:352:10:19
170Rudy Veen1952Slochteren2:11:582:11:01
171Andre Assink1953Enschede2:19:402:11:07
172Jos Castenmiller1951Utrecht2:17:162:11:07
173Alfons Knijn1952Amsterdam2:11:092:11:08
174Robert Laan1951Leiderdorp2:18:142:11:13
175Erik Kerkvliet1944Noordwijkerhout2:14:342:11:32
176Klaas Doornbos1950Startenhuizen Lopp2:11:372:11:37
177Rien Brama1949Wassenaar2:16:032:11:43
178Jaap Westhoff1954Vlaardingen2:20:382:11:45
179Carlo Schep1949Moerkapelle2:14:582:12:02
180Freddy de Vos1953Oosterwolde Fr2:16:032:12:32
181Jan Pit1954Stedum2:21:052:12:49
182Herman Fokkink1946Borculo2:19:432:13:07
183Jurjen Tjepkema1941Drachten2:21:452:13:15
184Jan Panhuis1946Leeuwarden2:14:152:13:32
185Sipke Freerk Glas1954Leeuwarden2:15:412:13:40
186Rob van Hoek1950Waddinxveen2:22:282:13:40
187Bertus Everts1943Lichtenvoorde2:15:392:13:42
188Sytze de Witte1953Sneek2:19:112:13:42
189Hans Muller1948Paterswolde2:22:562:13:45
190Gerrit Wolffer1950Enschede2:16:062:13:47
191Jan van der Hoorn1948Boskoop2:15:242:14:17
192Femme de Bruin1953Leeuwarden2:14:492:14:24
193Wil Kurvers1946Amersfoort2:18:592:14:27
194Bert Slagter1951Zoetermeer2:21:192:14:47
195Frits Verstraete1949Utrecht2:15:142:14:51
196Albert Martijn1951Zuidhorn2:15:522:15:25
197Jan Hubers1951Goutum2:17:362:15:31
198Djurre Johannes van de1951Oentsjerk2:21:152:16:27
199Martien Verhagen1946Delfgauw2:19:012:16:40
200Harm Brinkman1953Zuidwolde Dr2:22:142:16:48
201Jan Tishauser1954Franeker2:27:042:16:55
202Will Hann1949Heerenveen2:17:522:16:56
203Dolf Visscher1945Alphen aan den Rijn2:19:032:17:22
204Jos Peeters1950Sevenum2:24:272:17:40
205IJnze de Vries1953Assen2:22:432:17:55
206Jan Bakker1947Zeijerveen2:25:362:17:59
207Sible van der Meer1949Wytgaard2:19:032:18:48
208Gert van Gent1952Ter Aar2:25:332:19:31
209Gert Krijgsman1949Nieuwegein2:28:452:20:02
210Cees Van den Engel1952Zwolle2:24:492:20:34
211Michael Rinders1953West-Terschelling2:24:052:20:37
212Andries Elzinga1946Holten2:21:252:21:05
213Lex Eikenaar1954Alphen aan den Rijn2:28:332:21:28
214Jippe Bokma1949Leeuwarden2:23:382:21:38
215Jan Mensink1949Nijmegen2:29:012:22:01
216Hennie Stoel1954Zwolle2:22:372:22:37
217Wim Veldhuis1953Enschede2:31:182:22:41
218Piet Mulder1948Harlingen2:32:302:23:01
219Teun de Jong1948De Lier2:30:102:23:16
220Kiek Rem1952Hemrik2:30:562:23:22
221Ben Laros1948Delft2:26:192:23:59
222Ruurd Kuiper1953Eersel2:28:012:24:27
223Ad Vermeulen1949Utrecht2:26:202:24:32
224Gossen Roos1949Amstelveen2:27:262:24:49
225Frank De Wijn1942Alphen aan den Rijn2:26:252:24:51
226Matthieu van Winsen1954Warmond2:26:512:26:13
227Fokko Bosma1940Groningen2:36:522:27:17
228Meindert Roosjen1943Leeuwarden2:38:312:28:33
229Dieter Haas1942Hoorn Terschelling2:28:332:28:33
230Manus Mous1948Parrega2:37:352:28:36
231Leen van Vliet1951Moordrecht2:35:182:28:39
232Henk Helmes1940Nunspeet2:39:082:30:52
233Ardie Roelofs1949Hengelo Ov2:36:402:31:15
234Hans van Bloois1953Rotterdam2:33:282:31:59
235Hans Helder1952De Knipe2:40:432:32:54
236Otto Kuhn1953Mainhausen (GER)2:41:422:32:56
237Bert Kalf1946Arnhem2:33:332:33:33
238Joop Boonstra1944Leeuwarden2:36:062:34:06
239Nico Berkhof1951Alkmaar2:46:232:37:15
240Gert Knook1942Slochteren2:38:412:38:41
241Wimjan Schippers1951Bilthoven2:44:122:38:49
242Lieuwe de Vries1954Heerenveen2:40:082:39:57
243Henk Snyders1954Almere2:40:402:40:40
244Jan Stienstra1944Ysbrechtum2:54:282:45:14
245Age Vallinga1953Wommels3:02:302:55:00
246Kees Bloem1953Leeuwarden3:08:423:08:42
 
VSEN, 21.1 KM RECR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Lucie van Genugten1984Nijmegen1:25:401:25:40
2Ewold Kooistra1990Makkum Fr1:28:051:28:05
3Hilde Pape1989Nijmegen1:29:251:29:25
4Rianne van der Graaf1984Zeist1:38:121:34:21
5Julie Tabbers1980Amsterdam1:35:501:35:45
6Rian van Buren1984Amsterdam1:44:381:36:09
7Tineke Acda1982Franeker1:38:271:37:39
8Marieke van Hunen1987Ede Gld1:43:161:38:21
9Dayna Kersten1993Utrecht1:42:071:39:51
10Kim Bos1982Doetinchem1:41:291:40:03
11Suzanna Bausch1987Haarlem1:40:361:40:22
12Sonja Kolp1984's-Gravenhage1:41:201:40:33
13Anne-Nynke Brouwer1983Oentsjerk1:42:591:40:41
14Irene Vroegrijk1983Eindhoven1:44:071:41:14
15Daphne Wezenberg1982Amsterdam1:47:571:41:21
16Inge van Essen1987Eldersloo1:42:561:41:31
17Cindy Teeven1988Diemen1:47:361:42:17
18Anouk Perey1988Rotterdam1:50:491:42:56
19Marieke van Zanten1985Utrecht1:49:571:43:18
20Laurien Waaijer1987Amsterdam1:51:591:43:34
21Liz van Ruiten1980Leiden1:44:031:44:03
22Titiana Kaaks1983Gorinchem1:45:301:45:27
23Tryntsje Bouwhuis1987Sint Nicolaasga1:46:391:45:33
24Jolanda Bajema1982Spanga1:49:221:45:42
25Trienke Zijlstra1989Berltsum1:54:221:45:46
26Nora Schenk1984Weesp1:49:081:46:28
27Sari Wolters1988Utrecht1:52:371:46:42
28Marleen Weijsenborn1991Amsterdam1:51:461:47:06
29Miranda Goossens1980Amsterdam1:55:331:47:10
30Femke Hemstra1993Weidum1:49:181:48:43
31Angelina Hartlief1990Beetsterzwaag1:52:331:48:56
32Frederike van Vilstere1982Amsterdam1:52:171:48:59
33Marlies Dam1989Groningen1:56:591:48:59
34Kelly Zaal1987Nieuwerbrug aan den1:51:151:49:13
35Mollie Paton1994Jelsum1:51:161:49:35
36Roos de Ruiter1982Leiden1:52:451:49:54
37Gatske De Jong1985Balk1:54:181:50:12
38Maaike Oosterhuis1991Groningen1:55:431:50:57
39Patricia Ammerlaan1981Maasland1:52:191:51:00
40Hanneke Schreuder1980Oostzaan1:56:311:51:14
41Lauren Weeke1986Utrecht2:00:151:51:25
42Lori Koster1996Mijdrecht1:59:071:51:43
43Tjitske van den Brink1982Sloten Fr1:56:451:51:51
44Jolien Bandstra1989Balk1:57:071:52:04
45Andrea Kroes1981Makkum Fr1:56:241:52:15
46Tineke van der Veen1980Harlingen1:55:381:52:20
47Femke Geurts1981Breda1:54:231:52:23
48Sabine Bomas1987Gytsjerk1:52:371:52:24
49Kirsten Bijker1985Den Helder1:55:321:52:26
50Trienke IJmker1985Haarlem1:55:321:52:26
51Alberdine Heuvelman1982Meppel1:53:291:52:40
52Femke Sierdsma1987Wijckel1:55:361:52:40
53Ingrid Woudwijk1995Amsterdam1:53:421:52:42
54Nancy de Kok1981Maasland1:54:251:53:07
55Kirsten van Loo1987Amsterdam1:53:131:53:09
56Sytske Susie Jellema1984Amsterdam1:59:371:53:15
57Judith Kruese1988Amsterdam1:54:151:53:22
58Cecilia Sandstrom1982Harlingen1:55:541:53:28
59Sylvia Van Dijk1982Tiel2:03:261:53:36
60Manon Beerdsen1986Utrecht1:57:571:54:05
61Margreet Wildeman1989Utrecht1:58:011:54:09
62Lisa Jansen1990Tilburg2:02:191:54:19
63José Schamper1988Rotterdam1:54:371:54:23
64Elbrig Osinga1990Sneek1:54:461:54:29
65Vera de Bel1991Groningen2:01:161:54:35
66Anna Speelman1990Wanneperveen1:56:501:55:00
67Suzanne Van Kleef1982's-Gravenhage2:02:011:55:00
68Nienke Van Wingerden1984Amsterdam2:05:181:55:08
69Anneke Pronk- Lap1982Den Burg2:03:301:55:34
70Maaike van Eijk1988's-Gravenhage2:01:471:55:36
71Karin De Wilde1983Arnhem2:01:091:55:38
72Jelske Bandstra1994Balk2:01:001:55:58
73Lydwien Wilbers1996Groningen1:57:591:56:09
74Anouk van der Wal1983Leeuwarden1:56:191:56:19
75Jessie Westerhof1983Groningen1:57:481:56:22
76Meike Kuipers1991Groningen1:58:581:56:26
77Afke Woudstra1980Dokkum1:58:111:56:41
78Annerieke van der Beek1980Leiden2:02:481:56:51
79Marcia van Dreumel1982Zwolle1:58:181:56:51
80Jellie Corbée1984Sneek2:05:321:56:52
81Ester Douma1995Sneek2:03:181:57:30
82Rianne van Lambalgen1983Amsterdam2:04:431:57:48
83Anneke Wenker1980Alphen aan den Rijn2:03:491:58:06
84Carolien De Vries1981Assen2:07:441:58:10
85Mirjam de Marinus- de1982Drachten1:59:281:58:28
86Neelke Hoekstra1983's-Gravenhage2:04:231:58:47
87Rinyanne Dirksma1983Leeuwarden2:08:181:58:56
88Diana Lodewijkx1981Apeldoorn2:08:471:58:58
89Margryt Gerritsma1991De Knipe2:04:351:59:04
90Renee Noppen1982Noordwijkerhout2:05:181:59:05
91Esther Nijhof1985's-Gravenhage2:06:131:59:09
92Nadine Smalbil1988Groningen2:05:181:59:11
93Francien Schotte1982Rozenburg Zh2:05:471:59:19
94Lisanne Versteeg1994Wolvega2:04:091:59:21
95Lies Peeters1989Nieuwveen2:05:011:59:32
96Jantsje Viëtor1982Leeuwarden2:01:021:59:49
97Sandra van Diemen1990Groningen2:05:451:59:56
98Herdis Scheinck1987Nijmegen2:01:441:59:58
99Marloes Kremer1982Oldeholtpade2:04:022:00:23
100Pien Pouwels1984Groningen2:04:392:00:26
101Celina Wiegman1984West-Terschelling2:01:432:00:36
102Lotte van den Broek1981Rotterdam2:01:432:00:36
103Femke Gerbranda1981Emmeloord2:05:302:00:40
104Mariska van Sprundel1986Utrecht2:09:372:00:46
105Irma Janssen1981Leeuwarden2:01:352:00:47
106Sascha Van Veen1980's-Gravenhage2:04:012:00:53
107Tanja van Leeuwen1983Hilversum2:07:382:00:57
108Laura van Tol1985Amsterdam2:05:292:01:00
109Marijne van Elk1986Rotterdam2:09:212:01:21
110Ankie Sterk1986Gorinchem2:10:452:01:31
111Gera Hummel1984Groningen2:05:152:01:37
112Lizzy Folsche1989Ede Gld2:03:302:01:46
113Nicky Terink1992Oegstgeest2:11:502:02:07
114Sarah Broekhoven1985Heemstede2:11:172:02:07
115Liselotte van der Lugt1993Groningen2:04:192:02:28
116Tiffany Van Stormbroek1981Utrecht2:07:362:02:50
117A van der Meulen1992West-Terschelling2:03:572:02:57
118Dora Varhaniovschi1986Zutphen2:07:282:03:15
119Suzy Tamison1982Rotterdam2:10:472:03:24
120Angelique De Jong1980Emmeloord2:10:292:03:26
121Fenna Bosgraaf1990Rijswijk Zh2:08:502:03:36
122Kirsten van der Borg1990Groningen2:13:102:03:43
123Thalia Reitsema1990Groningen2:04:272:04:02
124Elaine Reitsema1991Leeuwarden2:04:272:04:02
125Elsbeth Littink1984Alphen aan den Rijn2:10:152:04:32
126Marit Mijnheer1984Meppel2:06:522:04:35
127Nynke Noordmans1981Amsterdam2:11:122:04:50
128Nina Nijland1996Amsterdam2:09:302:05:02
129Evelien Sikkema1989Gorredijk2:06:262:05:04
130Mariët Buiter1981Groningen2:12:462:05:07
131Annemieke Nienhuis1993Lekkum2:05:452:05:18
132Laura de Reeper1987Amsterdam2:14:142:05:19
133Tanja van Bemmel1994Nieuwkoop2:07:102:05:27
134Jolien Hofstede1987Utrecht2:12:392:06:26
135Floor Borlée1986Utrecht2:12:402:06:27
136Kim Zaal1982Utrecht2:08:342:06:32
137Marijn Beunk1983Krimpen aan den IJss2:13:302:06:37
138Anke van der Veen1991Minnertsga2:16:572:07:40
139Miriam Noorland1983Rotterdam2:15:552:08:00
140Lineke Eyssen1983Haarlem2:17:192:08:13
141Elsemieke Stokman1995Koudum2:13:532:08:34
142Janneke Heetkamp1992Groningen2:13:532:08:34
143Nynke De Boer1984Leeuwarden2:15:452:09:28
144Lisa Pieters1988Zwolle2:18:172:09:31
145Roelfke Buitink1980Nijkerkerveen2:17:322:09:39
146Eva Egas1982Wageningen2:17:032:09:50
147Tara Aalten1980Dieren2:17:032:09:50
148Anna Sibma1980Feanwalden2:19:402:09:52
149Ellen Boswijk1987's-Hertogenbosch2:15:232:10:17
150Anna Grossenbacher1986Amsterdam2:13:002:10:29
151Diana Van der Werff1980Ruinerwold2:15:072:10:34
152AMK Zorgdrager1989Groningen2:17:422:10:35
153Anne Top1989Groningen2:16:072:10:42
154Galina Mamaewa1983Hellevoetsluis2:17:292:11:33
155Heleen Blenke1984Haarlem2:16:432:11:33
156Nynke Velds1984Reduzum2:21:082:11:41
157Anna van van Berkum1990Utrecht2:21:402:11:47
158Esther Havekes1985Utrecht2:20:532:12:02
159Selma Leenstra1987Balk2:19:332:12:21
160Isis Post1990Barendrecht2:17:362:12:35
161Geanne Gommer1986Lemmer2:13:472:12:55
162Tieske Konings1991Nijmegen2:14:442:12:58
163Ilona Postuma1983Drachten2:17:302:13:14
164Marinda Pijpker1987Oldehove2:23:442:13:33
165Kristel Wisse1993Utrecht2:20:562:13:37
166Gina van den Bogaard1991Haarlem2:19:212:13:52
167Sanne Bisschops1980Leiden2:14:512:14:03
168Nienke Nijp1983Stiens2:24:472:14:49
169Corine Post1993Groningen2:22:322:14:58
170Gisela Wolf1982Amsterdam2:20:212:15:29
171Marja Leeuwe1984Schiermonnikoog2:24:252:15:40
172Margot Broekhof1997Haarlem2:22:362:15:50
173Ruth Koops van t Jagt1985Groningen2:21:222:16:56
174Martine van Velzel1982Meppel2:19:562:17:38
175Anne Slijkerman1991Wageningen2:28:562:18:36
176Nicky van der Wal1988Leeuwarden2:24:242:18:46
177Jody van Mourik1981Utrecht2:24:192:19:15
178Ineke van Dijken1982Stedum2:27:572:19:41
179Barta Reidsma1992Stiens2:20:342:19:59
180Kim Trouerbach1986Arnhem2:25:522:20:07
181Saskia Borst1983Haarlem2:22:162:20:11
182Geertje Hoekstra1985Brantgum2:28:222:20:25
183Irene Fikkers1991Assen2:30:132:21:49
184Yvonne Kuis1980Groningen2:31:302:22:07
185Esther Holwerda1980Midsland2:26:072:23:07
186Sarah Seidel1992Zuidlaren2:24:042:23:56
187Marije Atsma1993Utrecht2:31:172:23:57
188Grietje Attema1988Blauwhuis2:34:102:24:37
189Danieke Bijlsma1990Gorredijk2:34:162:26:28
190Inge Faber1987Hindeloopen2:32:522:30:10
191Raffaella Hollen1998Gieten2:32:152:31:05
192Annemarie Bembom1986Groningen2:41:592:33:12
193Agatha Nota1981Sint Nicolaasga2:35:002:34:50
194Lieke Dalstra1993Gorredijk2:43:212:39:27
195Lisette Kooistra1983Harlingen3:00:572:50:36
196Sascha Makkinje1983Midsland3:00:562:52:27
197Marije Idzerda1994Groningen3:29:153:29:15
 
V35, 21.1 KM RECR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Grada Sloos1972Leidschendam1:25:571:25:52
2Marije Cornelisse1977Amsterdam1:31:091:31:09
3Linda Maij1974Koog aan de Zaan1:34:271:32:42
4Florentine van der Win1971Driebergen-Rijsenbur1:34:041:33:57
5Cardiola Heethaar1971Wijk bij Duurstede1:38:121:34:21
6Isabella Oosting1972Ede Gld1:35:051:35:05
7Judith van der Meer1973Dronryp1:35:451:35:10
8Marianne Nijmeijer1973's-Gravenhage1:36:081:36:08
9Judith Van den Brule1976Nijmegen1:37:241:37:24
10Floor Kluizenaar1974's-Gravenhage1:40:591:37:45
11Wiebke den Broeder-Fro1975Soest1:45:581:41:26
12Gerda De Jong1975Meppel1:44:041:41:52
13Paula Warmerdam1975Warmond1:50:401:42:30
14Sandra van Veen-Hendri1973Roden1:44:251:43:15
15Sandra paulette van Hu1972Arum1:43:441:43:36
16Marleen Hartkamp1976Amsterdam1:52:201:43:54
17Marijke Westra1973Leeuwarden1:45:221:43:56
18Marike Dragt1973Soest1:47:511:44:36
19Renda van der Klooster1974Rotterdam1:52:071:44:43
20Marion Overmeer1971Heiloo1:45:481:45:05
21Jildou Oosterhof1977Leeuwarden1:55:051:45:26
22Marloes van Loo1977Amsterdam1:47:351:45:49
23Lenneke Menger-Verguns1976Oldeberkoop1:49:371:45:58
24Grietje van der Schaaf1976Berltsum1:53:511:47:01
25Esther Matthijsen1975Santpoort-Noord1:48:591:47:13
26Simone Smid1972Franeker1:49:061:47:27
27Geja Droogsma1975Leeuwarden1:48:241:47:28
28Ingrid van der Heide1976Leeuwarden1:51:431:47:45
29Lavina Wind1975Sneek1:49:051:47:50
30Kim Langenberg1972Santpoort-Noord1:49:461:47:59
31Thea van Asselt1972Haren Gn1:55:301:48:02
32Jolanda Muizer1976Leeuwarden1:48:281:48:11
33Wilma Hooijer-Scholing1970Hoogeveen1:49:281:48:39
34Astrid Slotman (Simons1974Heino1:49:441:48:40
35Geartsje Visser1973Arum1:54:251:48:52
36Janneke de Jonge1978Ede Gld1:52:541:48:56
37IJda Terpstra1970Muiderberg1:54:171:48:56
38Sara Goudsmit1976Amsterdam1:58:181:49:52
39Mareen Hennen1970De Knipe1:51:581:49:56
40Monique van Agthoven1978's-Gravenhage1:53:051:49:57
41Annet Metz1975Amsterdam1:58:361:50:10
42Marike Bijtelaar1977Hulshorst1:59:331:50:15
43Marijke de Jong1969Wolsum1:50:431:50:22
44Gea Boetje1976Roden2:00:101:50:31
45Annelies de Pagter1970Utrecht1:53:341:50:42
46Renate Bosman1975Meppel1:55:391:51:07
47Mirjam Weemhoff1970Maastricht1:59:001:51:33
48Elsbeth Wolting- van1978Meppel1:52:041:52:01
49Anke Harbers1976Bornerbroek1:54:131:52:17
50Lydia Kuperus1973Leeuwarden1:53:471:52:19
51Sylvia Nijhuis1976Delft2:00:091:52:25
52Leonie Postma1979Enschede1:57:541:52:38
53Wietske de Jong1974Joure2:01:081:52:47
54Marielle Spaans1971Heiloo1:55:381:52:53
55Astrid Huijsman1970Arnhem1:58:261:53:15
56Mischa Straatman1976Huisduinen1:54:041:53:18
57Hester Henstra1969Leeuwarden1:57:131:53:34
58Ondina Fortes Costa1973Rotterdam1:56:241:53:41
59Femke Boersma1976Balk1:54:591:53:46
60Melanie Holleman1973Leiderdorp2:00:161:53:51
61Fanny Hübner-Vos1975Harderwijk1:58:281:53:52
62Sylvia Vermeulen1969Gorinchem1:57:231:53:57
63Corrine Verschoor1979Gorinchem1:57:231:53:57
64Corrine Wolsheimer1974Gorinchem1:57:241:53:59
65Linde Wittrock - De Jo1974Goor1:55:121:54:01
66Ingrid Pruijssers1971Odijk1:58:011:54:08
67Joyce van Spengen1979Alphen aan den Rijn1:56:481:54:21
68Susan Schaap1972Leeuwarden1:59:201:54:24
69Femke van Gerven1979's-Gravenhage2:01:311:54:31
70Sanne Heidinga1976Leeuwarden1:55:561:54:33
71Anja Riem1976Franeker2:04:061:54:35
72Alexandra Gelijk1976Nieuwe Niedorp2:00:191:54:37
73Marleen Luning1970Ruinerwold1:59:251:54:52
74Janet Osinga1974Berltsum1:59:411:54:52
75Véronique Coenegracht1971Leeuwarden1:56:491:55:04
76Yvonne Bijman1970Haarlem1:58:581:55:08
77Liset de Groot1974Roden2:00:171:55:18
78Grietsje Valkema1972Ysbrechtum1:58:011:55:31
79Wieja Talman Hofstra1972Jonkerslan1:58:251:55:32
80Karin Danhof1971Jirnsum1:56:001:55:53
81Barbara Jaarsma1978Makkum Fr1:57:241:56:03
82Inge Paulus1971Ermelo2:01:511:56:03
83Marlies Smit1971Heemstede1:58:191:56:07
84Merel Groeneveld1971Amsterdam2:00:491:56:10
85Annet De Vries1972Franeker1:57:001:56:31
86Annemiek Dekker1975Emmeloord1:59:131:56:35
87Ley Ley Vu1973Amstelveen2:04:071:56:42
88Herma Fransdonk1973Joure2:00:441:56:42
89Hennie Van der Veer1972Oosterwolde Fr1:59:591:56:45
90Jeanet Hibma1975Franeker2:06:331:57:02
91Marianne Visbeek-Stopp1976Gytsjerk1:58:521:57:04
92Anita van der Vliet1971Gouderak2:02:341:57:11
93Lissy Baars1970't Veld2:03:171:57:13
94Silvia Berkhout1971Delft1:59:341:57:14
95Iris Hoetmer1976Amersfoort2:00:441:57:20
96Monique Venema1971Nes gem Boarnsterhim1:59:331:57:26
97Eline Meijer1977's-Gravenhage2:03:021:57:27
98Gerda Zegeling1976Zwolle2:04:341:57:29
99Angelique Spoelstra -1970Amsterdam1:59:571:57:39
100Yvonne Krabbe-Alkemade1971Amersfoort2:01:591:57:42
101Pietsje Fekkes van der1971Koudum1:58:141:57:49
102Yvonne Hiemstra1976IJlst2:00:141:57:51
103Erna Velthof1971Hemelum2:03:181:57:53
104Nelie Jasper1975Sneek2:00:181:57:55
105Karen Prantl1970Amersfoort1:59:591:58:04
106Ingrid Draaistra1971Emmeloord2:00:031:58:04
107Inge Klasen1973IJlst2:00:281:58:04
108Joke Perdok1971Haren Gn2:06:011:58:14
109Nicole Nijmeijer-Haarm1972Winterswijk2:06:011:58:15
110Hendrikse Aleide1972Zutphen2:02:431:58:26
111Sanderijn Dirven1977Almere2:06:561:58:28
112Antoinette Koopman1973Egmond aan Zee2:03:071:58:32
113Merel van As1975Hillegom2:07:171:58:35
114Jitka van der Bruggen1973Driehuis Nh2:04:041:58:37
115Ingrid Prins1971Leeuwarden2:02:261:58:46
116Marianne Haijma1970Berltsum2:05:491:59:00
117Gwen De Jong1975Gouda2:04:291:59:08
118Joke Samplonius1971Molkwerum2:00:481:59:13
119Roelina Adema1975Hommerts2:03:171:59:17
120Willemijn Schriek-Scho1979Rozenburg Zh2:05:481:59:19
121Lianne Woning-Penninkh1976Kampen2:00:071:59:23
122Merlinn van Nieuwkuijk1973Losser2:05:291:59:25
123Mieke Oud1978Ursem2:02:381:59:26
124Monique Ketelaar1970Blauwhuis1:59:451:59:26
125Anke de Graaf1979Balk2:05:011:59:46
126Janne Engwerda1974Akkrum2:01:591:59:52
127Mathilde de Vries1974Almere2:01:391:59:53
128Wendelin Wielenga1971Sneek2:02:331:59:54
129Annika Sporrel1977Groningen2:07:181:59:59
130Marielle Zaagman1974Drachten2:01:212:00:00
131Anja Kok1979Sneek2:02:262:00:02
132Baukje Niemarkt1978Jirnsum2:03:332:00:09
133Mirjam Ploegsma1976Wolvega2:06:242:00:19
134Laura Woppenkamp1973Gasselte2:06:512:00:20
135Carola Koppe1971Bergambacht2:06:342:00:23
136Hanny van der Bij1972Leeuwarden2:01:272:00:23
137Danielle ten Boske1971Wintelre2:04:222:00:43
138Jantina Laan1973Groningen2:10:452:01:16
139Esterelle van Zanten1971Bussum2:03:542:01:25
140Christel Zijlstra1975Sint Nicolaasga2:02:012:01:30
141Clara de Boer1973Bolsward2:06:062:01:36
142Marlinde van Veenendaa1979Groningen2:06:232:01:36
143Angela Schreuder1978Grafhorst2:02:232:01:37
144Johanna de Groot1978Noardburgum2:06:032:01:42
145Danielle Borkent1972Amersfoort2:01:542:01:48
146Gretha Geertsma1975Beetsterzwaag2:04:592:01:48
147Wina Steenbergen-Geert1977Peize2:02:182:01:57
148Marleen Kolijn1972Amersfoort2:02:002:02:00
149Ellen Rekké1977Amersfoort2:03:582:02:02
150Irma Reitsma1971Jannum2:02:222:02:02
151Jackelien Boorsma1972Amsterdam2:08:272:02:03
152Hanna Schuiling1975Minnertsga2:05:122:02:05
153Betty Buist1973Zuidlaren2:09:062:02:11
154Monique Lahuis1975Gasselte2:08:562:02:22
155Anneke Steinfort1972Bolsward2:03:572:02:36
156Christel Bockting1976Breda2:10:502:02:42
157Evelyne van der Linden1975Vlaardingen2:11:342:02:53
158Renate van Leijen1973Baarn2:07:592:02:55
159Bianca Beemer1969Joure2:08:202:02:57
160Femke Hendriksma1970Lemmer2:05:122:02:58
161Roselinde van den Berg1979Zwolle2:04:552:03:03
162Anneke Rob1978Winsum Fr2:04:312:03:11
163Henrieta Oosterbaan1971Goenga2:07:362:03:31
164Fransje Nolet1969Vught2:07:212:03:35
165Nicolette Koopman1971Velp Gld2:06:002:03:37
166Ineke Halve1970Maasland2:04:572:03:38
167Miriam Kimkes1977Amsterdam2:04:362:03:38
168Esther Hylkema1972Oudega Sudwest-Frysl2:13:232:03:47
169Nienke Antonides1970Holwerd2:09:302:03:58
170Marisa Geukes1970Veghel2:08:192:03:58
171Monique Niemeijer1974Groningen2:11:252:03:58
172MargreetVan Van der Me1971Sneek2:09:262:03:58
173Sonja Bouma1974Ursem2:07:192:04:07
174Corina Vrieling1970Hoogeveen2:05:162:04:25
175Ninke van der Kooy1971Enschede2:06:192:04:26
176Jinny Schippers1973Heerenveen2:09:272:04:30
177Femke de Groot-Raaijma1976Waaxens gem Dongerad2:06:052:04:33
178Caroline Roeterdink1972Heemstede2:06:532:04:36
179Willemijn Van Gastel1970Leiden2:11:202:04:40
180Edith Huisman1973Roden2:09:222:04:47
181Corrie Vlasma- de Haas1975Oosterwolde Fr2:13:282:04:53
182Esther Heuzinkveld1977Grou2:09:232:04:53
183Miriam Kamphuis1970Amsterdam2:09:312:05:03
184Marije Epema1974Leeuwarden2:11:442:05:04
185Esther Dol1976Enkhuizen2:11:192:05:11
186Nannette Jelluma1978Woerden2:15:192:05:17
187Uilkje Jansma1970Langweer2:05:552:05:24
188Lidwien Koot1979Utrecht2:14:172:05:26
189Inez Guit1976Bennebroek2:13:232:05:31
190Gera Hoekstra1972Diepenveen2:15:422:05:34
191Gineke Hoogendoorn1970Boskoop2:12:042:05:35
192Annechien Bouman1970Diepenveen2:15:422:05:35
193Karen Polman1974Groningen2:13:032:05:36
194Siety Zijlstra1977St.-Annaparochie2:14:132:05:38
195Jacqueline Swart1974Haskerhorne2:13:592:05:38
196Silvia Monden1978Almere2:08:512:05:40
197Esther Plenter1973Zuidhorn2:07:082:05:54
198Annette Voskuilen1972Maastricht2:13:222:05:56
199Danielle Pasveer1973Leeuwarden2:12:142:05:59
200Willemien van de Werke1976Groningen2:10:582:06:05
201Annemiek Maissan1973Muiderberg2:11:262:06:05
202Hikmet Yigit1974Leeuwarden2:06:372:06:08
203Cobe de Wilde1971Burgum2:10:162:06:08
204Cindy Uneken1971Almere2:16:032:06:09
205Sheila de Boer-van 't1974Driebergen-Rijsenbur2:14:152:06:13
206Janine Maas1974Driebergen-Rijsenbur2:14:152:06:14
207Rianne Rijsdijk1975Zwolle2:08:312:06:14
208Tietsia Braams1970Gasselte2:12:472:06:15
209Esther Vellinga1979Sneek2:10:552:06:30
210Sietske Terpstra1975Groningen2:15:222:06:36
211Rowena Vittali1973Oostzaan2:16:022:07:01
212Mirjam Hilbrands1973Groningen2:15:502:07:04
213Kina Koetse1970Assen2:09:152:07:04
214Martha Bruinsma1974Oranjewoud2:11:362:07:08
215Angelique Zalm1971Harderwijk2:10:192:07:16
216Carin Tolner1976's-Heerenberg2:10:542:07:21
217Claudia Rehage1972Kassel (GER)2:12:562:07:23
218Jantien Brouwer1972Amsterdam2:13:542:07:30
219Erna de Vries1971Koudum2:08:322:07:32
220Hennie Benek1970Harderwijk2:08:212:07:34
221Sabina Hakze1974Tijnje2:14:442:07:35
222Stephanie Reith1975Zutphen2:15:402:07:49
223Petra Kramer1970Vlagtwedde2:12:212:08:09
224Jeanet Drenth1973Nuis2:08:212:08:21
225Esther Bokma1970Wolvega2:17:202:08:25
226Baukje Kingma Reitsma1971Wetsens2:08:452:08:25
227Judith Mennega1972Utrecht2:14:432:08:26
228Lianne Hoogebeen1974Voorthuizen2:16:252:08:34
229Janine Ezendam1975Utrecht2:18:072:08:37
230Anouk Monne-Lautenbach1976Utrecht2:18:082:08:38
231Sacha Lamers1974Utrecht2:18:082:08:39
232Merel Wormgoor1975Utrecht2:18:092:08:40
233Jitske Yntema1976Scharnegoutum2:15:412:08:42
234Mira Beckers-Berends1971Oud-Beijerland2:18:582:08:45
235Marleen Van der Zee1979Heeg2:18:222:08:50
236Jana Knot-Dickscheit1971Groningen2:11:492:08:54
237Linda Tinus1974Brielle2:14:212:09:08
238Saskia Ten Berge1969Amersfoort2:17:282:09:12
239Marianne Brummel1977Doorn2:09:532:09:27
240Ingrid Supér1973Appingedam2:18:142:09:36
241Bianca Weijers1974Delfgauw2:12:092:09:45
242Anita Janssens1972Gasselte2:16:362:10:01
243Hanneke Thoen-Jonkman1971Jutrijp2:16:052:10:11
244Linda Dekker1970Leeuwarden2:19:572:10:20
245Tjitske Van der Velde1970Echtenerbrug2:13:032:10:32
246Evangelina Lotockyi1974Bergisch Gladbach (G2:19:222:10:33
247Karen Snippe1978De Krim2:19:222:10:33
248Leonie Kortleve1975Soest2:13:592:10:43
249Marije de Lange1975Warnsveld2:17:312:10:46
250Anneke Donkervoort1974Noardburgum2:16:022:10:48
251Margriet Feenema1972Leeuwarden2:15:372:10:54
252Kirsten Postma1979Almelo2:16:152:10:58
253Laura Bloemers1975's-Hertogenbosch2:19:422:10:59
254Ingrid van Gaalen1972Rotterdam2:13:502:11:00
255Carolien Verrips1971Rotterdam2:13:502:11:00
256Renate Boes1971Franeker2:11:412:11:10
257Walda van Gosliga1971Franeker2:11:412:11:10
258Margriet Visser1977Groningen2:16:322:11:17
259Marja Otto1972Driebergen-Rijsenbur2:15:522:11:19
260Maria Hamstra1974Scharnegoutum2:20:542:11:22
261Linde Hartman1975Leeuwarden2:18:552:11:30
262Petra P Kremer1971Deventer2:15:212:11:31
263Rebecca Kramer1977Hensbroek2:17:192:11:42
264Samantha Schwering1974Wolvega2:18:042:11:58
265Floor De Ridder1973Zutphen2:17:472:12:19
266Sandra Tamminga1971Leeuwarden2:13:012:12:47
267Joke Regeling1970Bolsward2:18:432:12:52
268Miranda Babtist1971Zuidlaren2:13:132:13:05
269Jeanette Langius1969Coevorden2:18:292:13:17
270Annemieke van Dijk1971Zaandam2:13:382:13:24
271Jebbien Greijdanus1972Assen2:15:392:13:42
272Gerda Briegoos1972Burgum2:21:242:13:42
273Miranda Frankema1972Lelystad2:16:592:13:53
274Simone De Best1971Sneek2:21:242:13:53
275Titia Nijholt1977Sneek2:21:242:13:54
276Maaike Miedema-Coenen1974Groningen2:24:102:13:56
277Louisa Heddes1971Medemblik2:16:042:14:05
278Maaike Riedijk1976Rotterdam2:20:152:14:17
279Mirjam Biesterbosch1970Harkstede2:17:592:14:18
280Paulien Roest1976Leeuwarden2:20:142:14:54
281Sagitta Mennega1978Gasselte2:21:312:14:57
282Wytske van der Kooi1972Burgum2:20:202:15:04
283Karen Hamoen1971Rotterdam2:25:262:15:07
284Pauline Wetting1972Bolsward2:18:492:15:08
285Chantal Groot Kormelin1972Zutphen2:21:522:15:09
286Marieke van Bruggen1970Schiedam2:23:092:15:14
287Nynke Sibma1972Burgum2:21:132:15:25
288Marjanne de Goede1969Tijnje2:22:392:15:30
289Bianca Pieterse1976Delft2:21:502:15:34
290Anne Marie Vroom1973Briltil2:26:112:15:59
291Karen Jansen1977Groningen2:20:472:16:04
292Kerry Campbell1971Wassenaar2:22:262:16:10
293Carla Kooijenga1971Assen2:25:522:16:15
294Corinne Genoud1970Amsterdam2:18:472:16:17
295Riet van Kampen1976Hazerswoude-Dorp2:21:192:16:20
296Barbara ter Wolbeek1970Egmond aan Zee2:20:592:16:25
297Lara Aerts1974Amsterdam2:26:052:16:29
298Gerda Boonstra1977Harlingen2:24:462:16:36
299Barbara Brands1978Sneek2:21:462:16:42
300Rigt Numan-Velds1973Sneek2:19:322:16:43
301Annemiek Boersma1970Leeuwarden2:24:262:16:54
302Victoria Postma1973Gouda2:20:402:17:16
303Margreet Vermeer1970Oegstgeest2:24:162:17:21
304Inge Zijlstra-Looman1970Leeuwarden2:22:332:17:51
305Miriam Bergstra1974Groningen2:24:372:17:55
306Jellie Rijpma1972Gytsjerk2:21:492:18:00
307Jelma de Jonge-Visser1973Oentsjerk2:21:492:18:01
308Baukje van den Berg1972Jirnsum2:19:182:18:36
309Laura van Meerloo1974Leeuwarden2:24:302:18:38
310Wilma Landstra1974Haren Gn2:24:312:18:38
311Esther Klaver1973Groningen2:18:442:18:44
312Cindy vd Velde1973Vlaardingen2:18:582:18:58
313Marike Hylkema-van der1973Heerenveen2:19:572:19:03
314Anja Poiesz1970Ysbrechtum2:21:422:19:04
315Erica Schaaij1974Utrecht2:25:272:19:09
316Martje Donis1979Utrecht2:24:192:19:15
317Brenda Albertsma1973IJlst2:27:032:19:28
318Alie Pool-Hof1970Heerenveen2:20:452:19:48
319Mieke Thomas1971Veldhoven2:27:142:19:54
320Gretha van der Meulen-1970Garyp2:26:232:20:35
321Tricia van der Velde1972Dokkum2:21:502:21:08
322Rommy Wiersma-Kuiper1979Bolsward2:25:382:21:08
323Marinka Peeters1970Noordwijk Zh2:30:542:21:34
324Sandra Post-Groeneveld1977Harlingen2:27:292:21:45
325Ester Westenbrink1971Haren Gn2:32:052:22:01
326Siska Venema1974Oldeholtwolde2:30:002:22:07
327Geartsje Schootstra1977Akkrum2:24:242:22:17
328Petra De Vries1977Akkrum2:24:242:22:18
329Danielle Poeth1975Berkhout2:25:022:22:35
330Jenny Fledderus1974Groningen2:24:232:22:40
331Elma Meijer1973Zuidhorn2:31:282:22:57
332Paula Kulhan-Matitawae1976Sneek2:24:552:23:01
333Esther Dinnissen1972IJmuiden2:33:512:23:39
334Petra Rooda1971Sneek2:28:522:23:48
335Annet Sollie1970Zeewolde2:31:172:23:57
336Mirjam Keijzer1973Amersfoort2:25:032:25:03
337Inge Dik1970Groningen2:35:152:25:06
338Mirjam Monsma1969Zuidhorn2:35:162:25:09
339Theorine Scholte1972Aldtsjerk2:34:042:25:35
340Karin Andersson1971Leeuwarden2:32:122:25:50
341Mirjam van der Sijden1975Rotterdam2:27:322:26:02
342Hetty Vossen1978Boornbergum2:30:362:27:13
343Arnica Bosma1978Utrecht2:36:382:27:53
344Jeanine Spanjer1971Deinum2:33:372:28:39
345Diana Hof1970Kiel-Windeweer2:29:202:28:46
346Inge Kluin1978Hengelo Ov2:32:262:29:31
347José Reijinga1972Roden2:39:002:31:27
348Monique vd Sluis1970Alkmaar2:41:122:32:00
349Anita Kuipers Boel1970Groningen2:40:092:32:13
350Wendy Visser1972Heeg2:41:502:32:14
351Cilia Brandsma1974Oudega Sudwest-Frysl2:41:502:32:15
352Klazien Dijkstra-Coupe1971Twijzelerheide2:33:492:32:43
353Yvonne Smit1970Zwolle2:35:022:32:45
354Diana de Weerd1974Zwolle2:35:022:32:46
355Belinda Dubbeldam1971Leiden2:39:302:33:03
356Toziena van der Tuuk1973Scharnegoutum2:36:102:33:27
357Esther Joosten1972Hoorn Nh2:37:122:33:59
358Liesbeth Eikelboom1978Zwolle2:42:432:34:33
359Maud Kluiter1977Assen2:39:412:34:40
360Jeltsje Alderts1971Sint Nicolaasga2:35:002:34:50
361Mirjam Enderlé1970Haren Gn2:40:492:36:03
362Judith Zijlstra1973Warstiens2:42:282:36:36
363Annet De Bruijne1972Sneek2:40:192:37:36
364Marjolein Joyce Pijper1977Groningen2:47:442:41:31
365Masja De Boer1971De Knipe2:47:072:41:52
366Nicoline Uittenbogaard1972Boskoop2:55:582:49:29
367Liesbeth van Zalinge1970Dronryp4:48:544:48:54
368Alexandra Dekker1970Amsterdam4:50:554:50:55
 
V45, 21.1 KM RECR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Esther Koning1965Haarlem1:38:551:35:11
2Yke Schouwstra1965Oosterzee1:43:311:41:28
3Lianne Arling1969Schalkhaar1:45:091:43:47
4Gerdi Wicherson1969Emmeloord1:45:581:44:58
5Annie Oostenbrink1964Oldeberkoop1:47:211:45:36
6Jannie Nijenhuis1965Raalte1:48:311:45:37
7Annemiek Konijn1963't Veld1:51:091:45:58
8Ankie Hanzens1964Sloten Fr1:47:331:45:59
9Evelien Reef1969Enschede1:51:271:46:02
10Trijnie de Roos1963Putten1:53:581:46:03
11Marian Pruiksma-Terpst1966Joure1:46:251:46:18
12Janny van de Berkt1960Leusden1:47:341:46:28
13Inez van Bruggen1969Deurze1:56:061:46:31
14Francis Van der Schoot1966Goutum1:46:461:46:32
15Ingrid Serrarens1960Hengelo Ov1:46:531:46:49
16Tineke Wijbenga1968Sneek1:50:181:46:55
17Anja de Graaf1967Balk1:47:511:47:04
18Adri Kalkman van der S1962Maassluis1:48:421:47:24
19Christel Vierdag1965Arnhem1:48:561:47:28
20Viviane Nowak1966Maastricht1:48:481:47:38
21Michelle Buitenhuis1966Arnhem1:52:571:47:47
22Natasja Wentink1966Bennebroek1:54:571:47:48
23Silvia Remery1969Sneek1:51:271:48:08
24Jeltje Dijkstra1968Nijeholtwolde1:52:071:48:28
25Liesbeth Hoekstra1967Groningen1:51:301:48:33
26Adrienne Oostveen1965Formerum1:49:061:48:44
27Alie Rozenberg1968Jubbega1:55:521:48:45
28Mariette Wagenaar1966Wergea1:56:331:48:45
29Pam Asselbergs1960Warder1:51:281:48:49
30Lucia van der Bijl1967Bolsward1:49:181:49:07
31Betty Osinga1961Leeuwarden1:57:151:49:39
32Elly Koning1969Enschede1:51:191:49:57
33Coby Bouma1965Franeker1:52:201:49:59
34Dieuwer Spaander1965Haarlem1:56:121:50:11
35Maud Schmidt1961Amsterdam1:54:391:50:14
36Cornia Van der Salm1960Gendt1:52:451:50:20
37Carien Knook1967Dedemsvaart2:00:101:50:31
38Margreet Burger1964Waarland1:56:101:50:53
39Joke Schoutsen1964Medemblik1:54:291:51:21
40Marianne Dekker1964IJmuiden1:55:431:51:30
41Corrie Vegter1966Winschoten1:56:091:51:34
42Janny Hofman1965Ureterp1:59:401:51:49
43Wilja Wolf1968Zuidlaren1:54:311:51:56
44Anneke Snijder1962Dronryp1:53:101:52:32
45Anky Kant1968Winschoten1:57:281:52:53
46Baukje Dijkstra1966Joure1:53:211:52:55
47Anneke Heijnis1966Woudsend1:55:041:52:59
48Fokje Lutgendorff1966Makkum Fr1:54:341:53:04
49Monique Broere1963Wassenaar1:58:461:53:04
50Annette van Veen1964Amersfoort1:53:121:53:06
51Marjan Jaasma1966Hoorn Nh1:55:511:53:06
52Annemarie Wieman1962Zuidlaren1:53:221:53:13
53Willeke Lagerweij1969Ede Gld1:57:341:53:34
54Rixte Mulder1960Joure1:54:141:53:43
55Adrie Hartholt1964Appelscha1:58:371:53:47
56Mirjam Steenbergen1968Moordrecht1:56:321:53:52
57Annemieke Vreken1965Haarlem2:00:521:53:56
58Gerda Talen1968De Wijk2:00:471:54:01
59Monique Jager1965Leeuwarden1:55:451:54:18
60Hannie Dreves-Watersch1963Veldhoven1:58:101:54:30
61Renie Plantinga1966Heerenveen1:58:391:54:31
62Rebecca Banens1969Utrecht1:55:341:54:36
63Margre Mulder1968Tytsjerk1:55:461:54:43
64Monique Geerts1965Leiden2:01:131:54:45
65Alie Marinus1968Oudwoude1:57:031:54:52
66Jelly Douma1964Zutphen2:01:451:55:03
67Anneke Baak1960Rijswijk Zh2:04:031:55:05
68Siska Folkertsma1963Heerenveen2:01:531:55:08
69Pietie Visser1966IJlst1:57:401:55:15
70Suzanne Hoijinck1965Zutphen2:01:571:55:15
71Saskia Koster1963Mijdrecht2:02:531:55:29
72Ingrid Roodink1964Wenum Wiesel2:03:431:55:38
73Piety Feenstra1966Leeuwarden2:00:451:55:49
74Gerry Eussen1967Santpoort-Noord2:04:251:56:06
75Willie Lozeman1959Marienheem1:58:391:56:15
76Liesbeth Roos-Boersma1964Harlingen2:03:391:56:18
77Mariel Rondeel1966Enschede1:57:231:56:21
78Linda Lafeber1969Beverwijk2:05:361:56:25
79Marjoleine Jansen1968Zaandam2:02:061:56:26
80Helma Dijkmeijer1962Lisserbroek2:03:161:56:26
81Bea Visser1966Joure1:57:001:56:29
82Corrie Hooghiemstra1965Tjerkgaast1:57:001:56:30
83Diana den Hertog1968Amersfoort1:59:561:56:32
84Femke Sijtsma1968Grijpskerk1:58:251:56:38
85Marianne Kalkman1967Utrecht1:57:391:56:43
86Djieuwke Verseput1967Driebergen-Rijsenbur2:01:181:56:44
87Marja Bruin1962Gytsjerk1:58:521:57:03
88Rebecca De Kuijer1969Utrecht2:02:481:57:03
89Christel Brandhoff1968Bovenkarspel2:02:151:57:03
90Roelie Kooistra1969Heerenveen1:58:451:57:05
91Mariët Heeling1964Dalen2:01:411:57:07
92Alexandra Ridders1966Hilversum2:01:191:57:08
93Hadewych van den Heuve1964Vught2:00:591:57:14
94Ida van Ooik1962Vught2:00:591:57:16
95Vera Bijvang1967Nieuw-Roden2:04:551:57:22
96Trudy Geurds1967Sassenheim2:07:471:57:23
97Nicole van Leeuwen1965Zwolle1:59:151:57:23
98Ada van Beek1966Zwolle2:03:191:57:33
99Majken Juul Jensen1969Emmeloord2:03:261:57:33
100Sjoerdtje Keizer1962Tzum1:59:561:57:34
101Ida Hylkema1965It Heidenskip1:58:141:57:50
102Verena Voecking1965Bocholt (GER)2:03:321:57:58
103Nancy den Besten1967Culemborg2:05:191:58:07
104Pia Bremer1968Bemmel2:00:361:58:10
105Marry de Lange1960Arrien2:05:341:58:11
106Nynke Hoogland1962Groningen2:04:441:58:21
107Titia Knip1964Franeker2:00:451:58:24
108Erna van der Neut1969Warnsveld2:05:081:58:26
109Ina Haasewinkel1961Tubbergen2:00:011:58:34
110Monique Elstgeest1968Voorhout2:06:361:58:36
111Hennie van Beek1965Haren Gn2:00:441:58:44
112Jannie Bijma1963Heerenveen2:04:011:58:54
113Gerdina Brouwer1965Burgum2:04:351:59:03
114Jose Kaandorp1969IJmuiden2:03:211:59:07
115Cora van Zwol1960Leeuwarden2:04:391:59:07
116Diane Bombeld1967Woerden2:00:591:59:09
117Berber Rijpstra1967Stiens2:06:531:59:13
118Klaske van Lunzen1968Leeuwarden2:04:131:59:17
119Claudia Lübbers1966Meppen (GER)2:00:591:59:17
120Marjan Hoitinga1963Utrecht2:02:471:59:18
121Jelly Van der Velde1969Franeker2:01:401:59:18
122Ellen Verweij1962Rotterdam2:04:381:59:32
123GDC van Schaik1968Nijemirdum2:05:121:59:39
124Gerrie Ebbeling1961Nijeveen2:01:321:59:39
125Roely Hoekstra1969Nijemirdum2:05:111:59:40
126Antje van der Wal1969Ysbrechtum2:05:031:59:45
127Diana Willemsen1960Hellevoetsluis2:05:431:59:46
128Miriam Brune1968Haarlem2:05:531:59:52
129Tineke Lautenbach1967Heerenveen2:01:442:00:03
130Nelly Galama1960Arnhem2:00:422:00:03
131Marise van Ravenswaaij1963Ede Gld2:04:002:00:05
132Boukje Keulen1963Jirnsum2:03:282:00:07
133Anja Lettinga-Hiemstra1963Ferwert2:07:482:00:08
134Lizzie Belt1961Hoogland2:00:162:00:10
135Wies Van de Sande1963Schijf2:10:202:00:15
136Jeannette Schram-Moll1963Wolvega2:06:252:00:19
137Sandra Kemeling1962Leiden2:10:382:00:21
138Mettje Elzinga1962Leeuwarden2:01:272:00:23
139Joke Heijstee1960Kortenhoef2:01:472:00:47
140Ankie klein Gebbink1960Enschede2:07:492:00:51
141Sonja Vd Sluis1965Zwolle2:06:412:00:53
142Kea de Groot1967Appingedam2:08:582:00:57
143Susan Jansen1969Kudelstaart2:08:102:01:01
144Ria Timmer-Bouwhuis1967Kudelstaart2:08:112:01:02
145Jenny van der Velde-Bo1967Hengelo Ov2:08:102:01:02
146Tanja de Gruijl1965Harderwijk2:03:102:01:08
147Marian Blokland1960Maastricht2:10:512:01:12
148Annechien van der Veen1961Leeuwarden2:01:552:01:16
149Jolanda Lansdaal1969Amsterdam2:02:532:01:25
150Terry Bos1963Sneek2:07:152:01:28
151Petra Pol1969Leeuwarden2:06:482:01:34
152Lies van der Wal1968Aduard2:05:162:01:36
153Karen de Kruif1966Blauwhuis2:11:182:01:45
154Frouk van Dijken1960Loppersum2:04:312:01:49
155Jolanda Gerritsen1965Enschede2:03:282:01:50
156Marion Voskuil-van der1965Driebruggen2:02:552:01:53
157Tineke Buis1966Schagen2:07:222:02:02
158Annette Koster1963Gorinchem2:07:192:02:08
159Jolanda Jorna1967Heerenveen2:06:222:02:14
160Alie Piersma1963Balk2:03:452:02:14
161Vivi Schotsman1963Gorinchem2:07:352:02:23
162Marjo Slootjes1969Enschede2:03:252:02:26
163Agnes Woldhuis1967Ten Post2:09:212:02:26
164Yvonne Van Praag1965Capelle aan den IJss2:07:362:02:30
165An van der Leij1963Groningen2:06:472:02:32
166Ilona Schouten1965Medemblik2:04:332:02:34
167Janny Hooysma1965Ureterp2:10:272:02:36
168Jeannet Huitema1960Leeuwarden2:10:302:02:39
169Iris Verkuil1961Breukelen Ut2:06:592:02:40
170Ingrid Van de Poll1966Kampen2:08:022:02:43
171Marjan in 't Velt1962Drachten2:06:252:02:48
172Tinie Kort1968Appingedam2:04:222:02:49
173Rickie Bouma1969Roden2:10:242:02:50
174Ingrid Ruiter1962Roden2:10:242:02:51
175Jacqueline Schuurman1968Haarlem2:04:242:02:54
176Vera Schoorlemmer1963Kampen2:08:142:02:54
177Heleen Ritsma1968Zutphen2:09:382:02:55
178Natasja Kuipers1969Sneek2:05:122:02:58
179Claartje Uitendaal1969Amsterdam2:07:192:03:02
180Cisca de Weert1963Amersfoort2:11:182:03:03
181Alida Smit1961Assen2:06:572:03:03
182Sandra Heijdra-de Jong1966Gorinchem2:08:162:03:05
183Dieuwke Walinga1969Sexbierum2:09:312:03:08
184Anja Staal1963Zeist2:04:072:03:12
185Antsje Smeding1968Sint Nicolaasga2:07:162:03:14
186Klaske Portena1967Sint Nicolaasga2:07:162:03:14
187Nelleke van den Berg1965Soest2:07:272:03:20
188Conny Wijnands1969Zeist2:06:212:03:26
189Terry van Velthooven1963Leiden2:03:352:03:35
190Gelske Jager1963Driezum2:09:422:03:42
191Marianne Pronk1966Haarlem2:09:452:03:44
192Liesel Swart Alwart1965Utrecht2:12:172:03:48
193Astrid De Wit1964Hillegom2:12:312:03:49
194Joke Lorist-Klappe1964Kampen2:09:142:03:54
195Dianne Spanjers1961Zoetermeer2:10:342:03:58
196Karin Cornelissen1961Hilversum2:12:332:04:01
197Tineke Bajema1964Wommels2:05:062:04:06
198Conny Klaver1965Ursem2:07:192:04:07
199Hermien Hol1961Dordrecht2:11:112:04:08
200Petra Brinker1964Groningen2:09:012:04:19
201Elma Strijks1963Zutphen2:12:272:04:21
202LEB van Heteren1969Bergen Nh2:08:092:04:24
203Ingrid Matray1965Heerenveen2:10:492:04:28
204Ans De Boer-Smits1966De Meern2:08:562:04:30
205Thea Mooij1960Heerenveen2:11:562:04:34
206Annemieke Frederiks1960Alkmaar2:07:342:04:37
207Marjo Boerma1968Vinkeveen2:05:272:04:39
208Marieke Swart1966Warns2:09:582:04:44
209Wilma Hemstra-Bruinsma1966Weidum2:05:282:04:46
210Ardi Coenen1966Culemborg2:12:072:04:54
211Ingrid Poot1966Kortenhoef2:09:102:04:59
212Lydia Wiersma1962Burgwerd2:05:402:05:00
213Lidia Stoelman1961Velserbroek2:05:522:05:02
214Bea Dijkstra1966Stiens2:12:452:05:05
215Annechien Hoefkens-Kru1969's-Hertogenbosch2:14:022:05:17
216Beatrix Downar1960Sint Nicolaasga2:10:262:05:17
217Wilma Romeijn1968Hoornaar2:10:292:05:18
218Marjan Pot1961Peize2:07:542:05:24
219Annemarie Panhuis1963Dordrecht2:07:372:05:27
220Irene Amse1969Diepenveen2:15:422:05:35
221Mieke Molenaar1967Schagen2:14:042:05:39
222Albertina Bakker1967Nieuwe Niedorp2:11:452:05:41
223Esmeralda Beeldsnijder1969Almere2:08:512:05:42
224Monique Roukema1967Harlingen2:09:072:05:44
225Irene de Man1968Bemmel2:08:112:05:44
226Laura Bouwmeister1965Bemmel2:08:102:05:44
227Verona Fortuin1966Broek Fr2:09:462:05:46
228Annigje Meester1962Joure2:09:462:05:47
229Linda-Rose Santhagens1966Utrecht2:12:112:05:53
230Ina Morsink1965Joure2:15:102:06:02
231Liesbeth Koehorst1968Hoogeveen2:11:402:06:02
232Akke Vlietstra1959Burgum2:10:162:06:08
233Judith Wijnker1967Winkel2:12:132:06:08
234Ella van den Berg1963Oosterwolde Fr2:09:032:06:16
235Alie Wassenaar1959Groningen2:09:142:06:17
236Yvonne den Enting1961Amsterdam2:12:382:06:30
237Irma Kuiper1965Santpoort-Noord2:10:502:06:35
238Elsbeth van der Ham1961Lisse2:13:292:06:39
239Yvonne Kooi1969Borger2:09:182:06:43
240Dora Wijnja1962Scharsterbrug2:10:482:06:49
241Lilian Pfennings1968Culemborg2:16:572:06:56
242Anky Cusiel-Huizenga1966Heerenveen2:07:322:07:00
243José Sinnema1967Oentsjerk2:07:222:07:07
244Christa Jonker1963Hilversum2:12:162:07:17
245Gerry Schultinga1965Zuidlaren2:07:252:07:18
246Berber Oswald1965Leek2:08:272:07:19
247Sjoukje PHILLIPS1968Teteringen2:15:212:07:38
248Dieneke Marinus1964Ureterp2:15:322:07:41
249Annie Zijlstra1969Sint Nicolaasga2:08:132:07:42
250Inge Tuinhof1967Leeuwarden2:11:172:07:44
251Carin Kuiper1966Leeuwarden2:11:172:07:44
252Karin van Hoeve1965Lollum2:10:462:08:04
253Annet Frietema1969Sexbierum2:14:322:08:10
254Suzanna Barten1967Callantsoog2:10:362:08:15
255Coby Van den Heuvel1963Veenendaal2:09:342:08:21
256Angelique van Zijl1965Zwaag2:13:342:08:21
257Caroline van der Goot1962Heerenveen2:12:272:08:21
258Hettie Graafland1963Duivendrecht2:12:562:08:36
259Anna van Dooren1967Roosendaal2:15:572:08:39
260Linette Bonnema1969Cuijk2:17:102:08:46
261Baukje van der Burg1961Koarnjum2:11:142:08:46
262Sjoukje Ruisch-Seepma1964Stiens2:11:522:09:00
263Trudy Bijland1967Stiens2:11:522:09:00
264Anja Schot1964Arnhem2:10:332:09:05
265Hinke de Vries1969Dokkum2:10:012:09:21
266Andrea van Eeuwen1969Hilversum2:13:372:09:27
267Erna Koekoek1965Wijk bij Duurstede2:09:532:09:29
268Irna Bakker1961IJsselstein Ut2:10:392:09:29
269Marga Beemsterboer1965Amsterdam2:09:552:09:35
270Klaske Hoogstra1965Wageningen2:11:302:09:36
271Margreet Alberts-Strun1969Houten2:15:162:09:37
272Marieke Faasen1968Tinte2:13:212:09:38
273Karin Schuchhard1968Voorschoten2:19:512:09:41
274Aafje de Graaf1968Wijckel2:11:162:09:42
275Inge Bode1960Amsterdam2:19:272:09:43
276Vera Dalm1964Amsterdam2:15:542:09:51
277Jolande van der Meer1966Roelofarendsveen2:18:052:09:54
278Mirjam Driesen1963Rhenen2:18:052:09:54
279Marjanna Kooistra1968Oudwoude2:12:052:09:55
280Marie-Anne Peterse-Lau1962Hilversum2:15:372:09:55
281Elaine Romein1960Hilversum2:15:372:09:56
282Monique Willems1964Leiden2:12:102:10:01
283Annet van der Zwet1961Leiden2:12:102:10:01
284Lisette van der Sijde1966Eindhoven2:19:292:10:03
285Greet van der Bruggen1964Eindhoven2:19:292:10:04
286Sippie Dijkstra1960Vlieland2:20:172:10:17
287Wiesje Kloosterman1963Burgum2:14:302:10:22
288Mila Snijder1969Emmeloord2:18:552:10:38
289Tjitske Anema1965St.-Annaparochie2:16:432:10:53
290Marjolijn Uitendaal1964Hillegom2:15:112:10:54
291Gea Elgersma1963Sneek2:13:372:10:54
292Trudie Geerts-Wibbelin1960Capelle aan den IJss2:16:132:10:55
293Annett Balder1962Schagen2:17:032:10:57
294Rini van Blokland1964Utrecht2:19:542:11:01
295Willemien Siemens1965Overveen2:14:342:11:04
296Geraldien Leppers1968Roden2:18:562:11:19
297Petra Joustra1965Oosterwolde Fr2:14:502:11:19
298Esther Liefers1963Kiel-Windeweer2:18:012:11:20
299Elma de Jong1967Nieuw-Vennep2:12:482:11:24
300Karin Boersma1965Sint Nicolaasga2:15:342:11:33
301Gelske Rozema1967Goutum2:17:312:11:40
302Anne-Marie Vos1968Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse2:12:222:11:43
303Simone Knijff1968Utrecht2:20:322:11:45
304Geartsje Gietema1961Noordwijkerhout2:21:412:11:48
305Berdien Semplonius1962Sint Nicolaasga2:12:202:11:48
306Francis Ahrens1967Harderwijk2:12:542:12:07
307Beitske Bruinsma1966Groningen2:16:552:12:11
308Ilse Waanders1968Raalte2:21:352:12:14
309Anja Hof1968Drachten2:19:082:12:20
310Marijke de Boer1964Sneek2:16:562:12:23
311Karin Peterse1968Zwolle2:16:462:12:31
312Tea Schaper1967Emmeloord2:18:212:12:41
313Marleen Azink1967Rhenen2:19:212:12:42
314Gertrude Roza1965Utrecht2:19:212:12:43
315Elly Hoorn1960Zuidlaren2:13:122:12:45
316Gea Bouma1969Bornerbroek2:21:432:12:47
317Ina Heikoop1967Schoonhoven2:19:352:12:49
318Carola Wierenga1966Schermerhorn2:18:172:13:02
319Veroniek Gevers1966Kanne (BEL)2:21:082:13:06
320Marian Kil1968Schiedam2:17:242:13:14
321Edith Rozendaal1966Alkmaar2:22:382:13:20
322Gabrielle van Benthem1967Born2:17:062:13:22
323Annieke de Ruiter-Van1967Goutum2:13:592:13:44
324Audrey Westendorp1966Grou2:13:592:13:44
325Marlies Arends1965Assen2:16:342:13:51
326Klasina Seinstra1968Luxwoude2:23:202:13:53
327Ida Veenstra - van der1968Burgum2:16:402:13:56
328Harma Koster Hoorn1964Nijeveen2:18:342:14:01
329Imca Vaartjes1964Akkrum2:19:222:14:06
330Mary Van der Werf1959Amstelveen2:21:172:14:09
331Carlien Hendrickx1964Espel2:17:052:14:12
332Pietie Wildschut van d1963Langweer2:22:162:14:20
333Ivonne Smit1969's-Gravenhage2:16:412:14:22
334Rineke Vinke1959Utrecht2:18:002:14:31
335Merienne Desprit1967Capelle aan den IJss2:15:042:14:35
336Anne-Marie Visser1967Vlaardingen2:18:572:14:39
337Annemarie Zweerman1967Waarland2:21:032:14:47
338Trienette Schuiling Bl1967Gasselte2:21:312:14:58
339Olga van Marion1961Leiden2:24:492:15:05
340Gerda Reininga1968Snakkerburen2:16:322:15:07
341Willy de Jong1967Leeuwarden2:17:052:15:07
342Gelna Beimers1961Leeuwarden2:20:512:15:11
343Ria vd van d Vliet Oor1960Oosterwolde Fr2:20:062:15:13
344Conny van der Geest1961Lisse2:22:072:15:18
345Heep Gall1963Sint Nicolaasga2:21:212:15:19
346Rina Herder1965Achterveld2:19:222:15:21
347Bea de Jong1967Gorinchem2:24:422:15:28
348Gerina Hoekstra1965Gorinchem2:24:422:15:28
349Saskia Lunter1966Enschede2:19:052:15:34
350Marjan Penninga1961Zuidlaren2:22:372:15:40
351Gerlinde Zuidhof1967Zuidlaren2:22:382:15:40
352Renate de Wiljes1969Zuidlaren2:22:382:15:41
353Willy Hof-Kitselaar1964Zuidlaren2:22:382:15:41
354Gytha Postma1966Wergea2:17:022:15:47
355Franciske De Vries1966Eagum2:17:022:15:47
356Karola Jansen1962Stedum2:24:122:15:56
357Adriane van Duivendijk1966Nieuwegein2:24:402:15:57
358Nynke Hoogendoorn1964Nieuwegein2:24:402:15:57
359Brenda de Graaf1966Zwolle2:20:212:16:06
360Gillian Weinberg1965Wassenaar2:22:262:16:11
361Petra Bosman1960Amersfoort2:25:432:16:11
362Lidwien Broenink1960Joure2:23:412:16:11
363Sietske Janssen1965Gouda2:17:212:16:13
364Fokje Boers1968Leeuwarden2:21:452:16:42
365Petra Sluijter1963Maasland2:18:032:16:45
366Jacomine Paul1967Abcoude2:25:452:16:52
367Helma van Tol1969Oude Wetering2:23:442:16:59
368Rieta van Heuveln1969Woltersum2:26:432:17:06
369Elbrich Witteveen1961Blauwhuis2:19:562:17:12
370Marijke Schaapman1965Doetinchem2:20:172:17:28
371Corrie Pars-Leeuwen1966St.-Annaparochie2:17:442:17:44
372Edith Martijnse-Lagewe1963Hoofddorp2:26:522:18:02
373Marleen Post-den Holla1962Barendrecht2:23:082:18:07
374Sonja Dijkstra de Gort1961Harlingen2:24:232:18:11
375Annette Dales1968Bussum2:22:592:18:24
376Karin Jongkind1961Utrecht2:24:512:18:32
377Hedske Posthuma1965Lemmer2:22:222:18:52
378Anjo Brouw-Ploeg1966Vlaardingen2:18:582:18:58
379Lidy Kalkhuis1969De Meern2:29:232:19:03
380Aafke Dalstra1964Gorredijk2:19:572:19:03
381Paula Attema1969Harlingen2:24:532:19:09
382Greetje de Jong1965Bedum2:23:532:19:11
383Minke Molenaar1969Heerenveen2:19:422:19:19
384Willemien Kolhoff1969Luinjeberd2:19:422:19:19
385Liesbeth de Wijs1961Bunde2:20:172:19:44
386Annet Wortelboer1967Nieuwe Pekela2:28:532:19:46
387Petra Hamers1963Utrecht2:28:392:19:48
388Trientsje Hoekstra1964Heerenveen2:20:462:19:49
389Brenda Born1966Achterveld2:23:522:19:52
390Tietie Niemarkt1968Hallum2:23:112:19:57
391Laura Hevink1963Enschede2:22:352:20:15
392Marga van Weldam1966Mijdrecht2:29:282:20:19
393Petra Schimmel1961Soest2:25:292:20:24
394Antoinette Stille1968Eijsden2:28:092:20:26
395Mea Van der Poel1962Zoeterwoude2:30:122:20:26
396Ingrid Tjepkema1968Drachten2:20:372:20:37
397Janke Leffering1962Sneek2:28:292:20:39
398Tineke Stuive1962Hoofddorp2:29:522:20:39
399Greta Huitema1964Hoornsterzwaag2:21:152:21:06
400Baukje Vergonet1968IJlst2:28:472:21:12
401Anneke van der Meer1961Leeuwarden2:27:102:21:14
402Dorien Stroomberg1963Culemborg2:31:252:21:24
403Truze van Bree1961Borne2:24:092:21:33
404Yvonne Dijkman1966Egmond aan den Hoef2:26:142:21:39
405Anke de Jong-Geurts1965Tirns2:28:472:21:51
406Pauline van den Heilig1963De Meern2:28:022:22:07
407Diana van den Heiligen1963De Meern2:28:022:22:08
408Jolanda Hoogebeen1964Voorthuizen2:30:072:22:16
409Tessy Verhoeven1968Breda2:30:122:22:36
410Andrea Bosman1968Utrecht2:32:092:23:40
411Els van der Wielen1960Castricum2:27:102:24:17
412Ineke Buijsman1966Medemblik2:33:102:24:19
413Marlene Dettingmeijer1962Enschede2:33:432:25:04
414Aukje Veninga1960Broeksterwald2:28:572:25:08
415Johanna Noot1969Feanwalden2:32:182:25:11
416Jeannette Smit1965Zeist2:26:092:25:39
417Anniek Santing1965Zwolle2:30:122:26:12
418Mathilde Bonnaud1964Amstelveen2:34:062:26:31
419Meintje van Mierlo1961Deventer2:34:132:26:34
420Janny Koen1964De Knipe2:34:062:26:44
421Marianne Waterman1969Sauwerd2:36:252:26:48
422Jacqueline Vogelaar1969Heerenveen2:34:292:27:06
423Irma Pronk1965Stiens2:29:132:27:10
424Tina Pieters1963Hoogvliet Rotterdam2:28:162:27:23
425Baukje Atsma1969Folsgare2:29:222:27:42
426Patricia Gerritsen1965Rotterdam2:37:212:27:56
427Cora Repkes1963Stiens2:30:272:28:24
428Jocé Gankema1960Haarlem2:37:302:28:24
429Sytske Sytema1965Deinum2:33:372:28:39
430Miriam Poort1962Almere2:38:142:28:51
431Camilla Bruijn Bakker1965's-Gravenzande2:33:412:28:57
432Marlies Aalders1960Vlaardingen2:35:122:29:27
433Marijke Bos1961Leeuwarden2:38:282:29:27
434Ina Koning1960Wervershoof2:31:292:29:28
435Gerda van Wier1960Almere2:39:032:29:39
436Gea Steen1963Heerenveen2:32:522:30:08
437Annelies Schwartz1965Groningen2:32:042:30:22
438Annet Wortelboer1967Diever2:39:442:30:40
439Karin Kruize1965Lemmer2:39:442:30:45
440Anne Marieke Prins1968Deinum2:35:582:31:01
441Tea de Vries1961Deinum2:35:592:31:01
442Yvonne van Veen1966Luxwoude2:40:372:31:09
443Foekje Pool1969Luxwoude2:40:372:31:10
444Karin van Nuil1967Geleen2:34:562:31:13
445Monique Kist1965Munstergeleen2:34:452:31:39
446Katy van Ree1960Leusden2:41:172:32:37
447Dulce Xavier Catarrinh1968Nieuw-Vennep2:39:252:32:42
448Tineke Smit1961De Westereen2:33:492:32:43
449Bertine Engelsman1969Wezep2:38:552:34:14
450Els Vleeshouwers1963Haarlem2:43:192:34:23
451Ria Deiman1963Assen2:36:552:34:23
452Marian Wegter1967Boerakker2:41:462:34:44
453Petra Kok1960Culemborg2:40:262:35:46
454Trees Maatman1966Joure2:37:362:37:17
455Sjouke Weiss1963Gasselte2:44:092:37:34
456Ulla Angenendt1964Bocholt (GER)2:44:112:38:37
457Roelie Kort1966Gorredijk2:43:212:39:27
458Marion de Rijk1964Wapse2:41:232:41:16
459Tineke ten Brug1965Leeuwarden2:50:592:41:22
460Petra Tuunter1968IJsselstein Ut2:46:332:41:27
461Maud van Klooster1968Maartensdijk2:46:032:45:25
462Marjan Bakker1968West-Terschelling2:59:332:50:00
463Anu Brandon1966Zwolle3:05:212:56:04
464Monica van Vliet1962Moordrecht3:04:232:57:39
465Astrid Hoving1968Groningen3:10:363:08:35
466Frieda Hofman van Zon1964Holten3:16:113:15:49
467Herma Mittendorff1963Groningen4:52:594:52:59
 
V55, 21.1 KM RECR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Clasien Andela1958Oudega Gaast Sleat1:39:571:39:20
2Liesbeth de Boer1957Bontebok1:44:491:44:34
3Paloma Kalf1955Amsterdam1:46:471:46:47
4Kitty Kiebert1958Noordwijk Zh1:48:141:47:56
5Yvonne Meijer1952Zwanenburg1:48:431:48:43
6Sija Speelman1951Nijeveen1:52:391:50:51
7Jose Mesman1954Leiden1:53:301:51:26
8PAM Bruin1958Amsterdam2:01:441:51:28
9Ina Stege1955Emmeloord1:53:051:51:52
10Margreet Westra1957Harlingen1:56:121:52:50
11Clara Klinkers1959Annen1:53:101:53:01
12Klary Welbedacht1952Amsterdam2:00:561:53:21
13Grietje Overmars1951Emmeloord1:55:291:54:16
14Hedy Van Ginkel1958Leusden2:02:021:54:32
15Harriet Speelman1956Nijeveen1:56:501:55:00
16Tineke Blaauw1951Franeker1:59:411:55:17
17Anne-marieke van Helvo1959Santpoort-Noord2:03:461:55:26
18Afra Galama1955Heeg1:56:011:55:27
19Nelleke van Veen1955Fochteloo1:59:291:55:59
20Nel van Ouwerkerk1955Leiden2:03:101:56:07
21Annemiek van Rooijen1953Werkhoven2:00:271:56:14
22Marleen Smulders1950Best2:03:291:56:23
23Marjan Bos1955Waarland2:02:141:56:33
24Marianne Robert1945Amsterdam1:56:411:56:41
25Alien van Wilgenburg1959Harderwijk2:01:501:57:14
26Marieke Van Houten1959Leeuwarden2:02:461:57:49
27Annego Fokker1957Bloemendaal2:07:531:58:03
28Elly Bunt1958Leeuwarden2:04:371:58:17
29Miek Greebe1956Amsterdam2:05:141:58:36
30Tjitske de Jong1957Mildam2:01:491:58:46
31Marjo Doeven1958Heerenveen2:01:001:59:19
32Lian de Jonge1959Roden2:07:041:59:31
33Ingrid van der Veen1958Leeuwarden2:04:451:59:32
34Rika Hoekstra1955Appelscha2:03:091:59:39
35Gerda Oostveen1946Meerkerk2:00:402:00:17
36Charlotte Rood1954Medemblik2:02:352:00:37
37Engelien de Boer1959Zwolle2:10:002:01:03
38Gisele van Zeben1957Stolwijk2:02:532:01:18
39Liesbeth Cruts1958Veldhoven2:09:132:01:51
40Hennie Wesseling1959Assen2:04:202:02:02
41Elly Abbink1957Opende2:07:392:02:22
42Margreet Vriesema1957Sittard2:05:352:02:29
43Suzan Meijer1959Doetinchem2:11:422:02:49
44Gonda Schalij1959Gouda2:05:502:03:10
45Nia Berk1956Oegstgeest2:07:582:03:33
46Anke van Dijk1959Wommels2:13:142:03:49
47Ciske Kroets1959Witmarsum2:06:402:04:05
48Vic van den Broek d'Ob1951Haarlem2:08:382:04:06
49Annemarie Dooijes1959Amsterdam2:07:422:04:12
50Toos van de Beek1957Amersfoort2:05:582:04:21
51Anna Galama1956Zuidhorn2:05:162:04:36
52Jetty Dethmers1955Groningen2:13:222:04:40
53Antoinette Müller-van1949Paterswolde2:13:122:04:41
54Hanneke Stam1955Heerenveen2:11:482:04:59
55Karin Heslinga1957Goor2:09:212:05:07
56Wietske Sikkens1945Heerenveen2:12:302:05:14
57Mieke Baken1947Leiden2:05:322:05:32
58Annet Boom1958Eersel2:09:122:05:37
59Helma Smeenk1950Enschede2:13:392:06:40
60Irma van Beek1958Grou2:08:132:07:00
61Carla Bisseling1959Driebergen-Rijsenbur2:11:402:07:06
62Hilde Bos1959Gieten2:08:072:07:16
63Ineke Wonder1956Harlingen2:09:012:07:52
64AnneMarie Van de Ven1951Almen2:12:112:07:55
65Anna Veldhuis1958Onstwedde2:12:212:08:08
66Hannie van Dort1950Rotterdam2:10:542:08:12
67Eline den Boer1959Utrecht2:08:132:08:13
68Sonja Olthuis1958Amsterdam2:08:482:08:13
69Rita Jonkman1948Oegstgeest2:15:132:08:23
70Margriet Koekoek1945Rogat2:15:022:08:29
71Jannie Teunissen1955Hierden2:09:182:08:32
72Trudy Buren Buren1955Duivendrecht2:12:562:08:37
73Klara Hummel1955Groningen2:12:202:08:43
74Leonore Tismeer1958Leiden2:15:152:08:46
75Marijke Van der Wel- d1959Capelle aan den IJss2:14:582:08:47
76Gerrie Boelhouwer1957Zeist2:18:382:09:06
77Riet vd MeerZitvast1955Baambrugge2:13:222:09:08
78Erna Tiggelman1958Soest2:13:162:09:09
79Liesbeth Rensman1943Leiden2:18:552:09:10
80Henny Rietbroek1948Oude Wetering2:10:072:09:15
81Karin Aarsman1957Diemen2:16:102:09:16
82Elly Rietveld-Mohlmann1956Sassenheim2:16:152:09:25
83Margriet Smeenk1959Vries2:11:472:09:29
84Aukje Heida1952Heerenveen2:15:562:09:36
85Nanette Smit1956Houten2:15:182:09:39
86Jose Oostvogels1947Eindhoven2:17:002:09:41
87Wieke de Haan1959Mantgum2:19:042:10:21
88Harma van Dam1958Donkerbroek2:20:372:10:55
89Angeline De Graaff1959Nieuw-Vennep2:12:482:11:24
90Marianne Kokshoorn van1956Stiens2:15:132:11:47
91Lina van der Linden-Tr1958Alblasserdam2:22:092:11:57
92Ida Molkenboer1951Leimuiden2:13:162:12:23
93Willy van Vliet1946Rogat2:20:402:14:07
94Marion Hartog van Band1958's-Gravenhage2:21:032:14:45
95Marietje Sloot1946Wolvega2:16:142:14:45
96Kora Wietzes1956Bedum2:23:082:15:03
97Ulrike Boy1957Mülheim an der Ruhr2:21:422:15:18
98Susan Heijstee1953Hoofddorp2:24:152:15:27
99Lida Pieterse1953Delft2:21:502:15:35
100Jannie Heij1946Voorschoten2:17:552:15:47
101Vera Bak1957IJsselstein Ut2:24:332:15:52
102Riek de Nobel1950Leiderdorp2:18:242:16:16
103Pietsje Bijlsma-Leffer1958Gorredijk2:24:042:16:16
104Anja Boot1956Orvelte2:22:592:16:22
105Margreet Moesman1959Zwolle2:20:372:16:22
106Willemijn Berk1956Leiden2:24:152:17:21
107Coby van Beek1946Hoofddorp2:26:202:17:30
108Marthy Veen1954Groningen2:26:392:17:59
109Guusje Adrichem1959Leiden2:20:082:18:01
110Janny Wolf1956Loenen aan de Vecht2:27:242:18:02
111Marlou Nivard1958De Wilp Gn2:23:362:18:10
112Francien Rotteveel1957Utrecht2:24:312:18:17
113M Nijssen1957Leiden2:20:252:18:19
114Marja van Ommeren1958Leiden2:20:252:18:19
115Ank Verhoeff1958Heerenveen2:19:542:18:30
116Aukje Kracht1957Leeuwarden2:25:082:19:15
117Erica Kooistra1957Leeuwarden2:23:342:19:23
118Lian Voesenek-van Nijn1959Meersel-dreef (BEL)2:21:442:19:27
119Gre de Kloet1952Alphen aan den Rijn2:25:162:19:32
120Margreet Holwerda1959Britsum2:22:282:19:39
121Maria Maatje1951Enschede2:28:182:19:40
122Tiny Coenen1955Sittard2:20:172:19:44
123Ellen Kolkman1959Heteren2:23:292:19:56
124Greta MERLO1951Gent (BEL)2:28:322:19:59
125Suzan van Bergen1957Groningen2:21:322:20:17
126Simone Volbeda1956Almere2:28:302:20:19
127Helen Verstoep1958Capelle aan den IJss2:27:152:20:23
128Paula Benders1959Ermelo2:29:522:20:40
129Margreet Berkhof-Cobel1946Alkmaar2:29:582:20:52
130Margriet Prins1951Velsen-Zuid2:22:592:20:54
131Anneke Bos1955Ede Gld2:22:512:20:58
132Elisabeth Jacoba (Bep)1958Moordrecht2:28:022:21:20
133Mirjam van Bilsen1959Born2:25:322:21:51
134Tineke Dijkstra1959Bitgum2:26:092:22:13
135Henny Sikken1955Driebergen-Rijsenbur2:27:192:22:40
136Annemiek Oterdoom1957Groningen2:25:202:22:42
137Eefje Wensveen1955Haarlem2:30:372:23:39
138Elly de Wit-Hulsbosch1950Sassenheim2:30:382:23:40
139Sylvia van der Werf1957Delft2:26:192:23:58
140Reinie heerema-Kremer1957Uithuizen2:29:152:24:01
141Attje Mossel1952Harlingen2:27:302:24:10
142Dorie Maasland1950Bennekom2:27:172:24:12
143Aaltjen Volbers1954Enschede2:32:572:24:18
144Trudi van Diepen1956Wervershoof2:33:112:24:20
145Geke Moes1953Nijeveen2:28:142:24:27
146Ytje Stap1948Hoofddorp2:33:222:24:33
147Jannie vander Wal1953Sneek2:32:532:24:35
148Janneke Gommers1954Breda2:32:492:24:41
149Ems Hoekveld1955Breda2:32:492:24:41
150Jessy Blauw1955Vries2:28:162:25:38
151Ineke Hoeke1950Delft2:28:172:25:54
152Aafke Keizer-Zijlstra1957St.-Annaparochie2:36:092:27:23
153Kitty Krijthe1954Roderwolde2:29:422:27:59
154Ria Kalf1948Arnhem2:33:502:28:59
155Diana Vester van Roosm1940Utrecht2:33:482:29:09
156Patricia van der Ven1947Zoeterwoude2:36:512:30:21
157Akke Wijngaard1949Apeldoorn2:36:502:30:26
158Marline Visscher1950Alphen aan den Rijn2:32:192:30:38
159Annie Roosjen - van de1944Leeuwarden2:40:492:30:51
160Ans Nijhoff1953Elburg2:37:452:32:02
161Klaske Van der Wal1958Menaam2:36:352:32:58
162Hannie van Donselaar1956Culemborg2:40:262:35:47
163Jenny Haze1957Meppel2:38:372:36:44
164Margreet Klomp1956Wanneperveen2:38:372:36:44
165Antoinet Stevens1952Apeldoorn2:45:432:39:19
166Frida Bilterijst-der W1957Enschede2:41:162:39:39
167Anna Lichtendahl1957Harlingen2:43:052:39:46
168Trijnie Spanjer1956Scheemda2:47:452:41:32
169Cary de Wolf-Rooseboom1957Bovenkarspel2:46:442:45:23
170Yvonne Kathmann1955Wassenaar2:57:072:52:46
171Johanna Kempenaar1938Rijnsaterwoude3:22:193:15:49
 
MSEN, 42.2 KM WEDSTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Iwan Kamminga1978Aquilo2:28:142:28:14
2Barry Bronsema1975Groningen Atletiek2:39:552:39:52
3Rik Wolswinkel1977Altis2:47:112:47:11
4Willem de Boer1977Lionitas2:47:202:47:20
5Frans Krooswijk1977OSS-VOLO2:49:112:49:06
6Roelof Oostra1983SV Friesland2:50:142:50:13
7Remko Kap1979Pallas '932:53:102:53:08
8Frank Smidstra1985Lionitas3:01:503:01:48
9Stefan van der Pal1980SV Friesland3:01:503:01:50
10Roelof de Roos1978Lionitas3:04:523:04:50
11Dick Wobbes1992SV Friesland3:15:083:15:06
12Jerzy Kasemier1979Impala3:21:373:21:37
13Jendo Visser1978SV Friesland3:23:243:23:21
14Pieter Talsma1983Athleta3:28:473:28:36
15Gerald van den Berg1988Veluwe3:31:233:31:14
16Ronald Nijssen1978Triathlon3:38:193:38:04
17Ewout Sikking1985Fit3:44:483:44:32
18Dennis Riebeek1977OSS-VOLO3:49:433:49:12
19Vincent Broekkamp1975Triathlon3:55:533:55:38
20Tim Slijkhuis1988TAS '823:56:113:56:04
21Joppe de Haan1993Start '784:11:514:11:47
22Gerrit Duits1979SV Friesland4:18:454:18:28
 
M40, 42.2 KM WEDSTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jan Venhuizen1968Lionitas2:38:142:38:13
2Harry Wiersma1972Lionitas2:43:282:43:27
3Bernard te Boekhorst1972Phoenix2:45:522:45:51
4Johan Kats1969Daventria2:54:522:54:50
5Herwin Veenstra1973Groningen Atletiek2:56:572:56:53
6Evert van Veldhuizen1968GVAC3:03:353:03:28
7Martell Demarteau1974Loopgroep Aart Stigt3:05:203:05:18
8Ignas Dümmer1966AAC '613:06:433:06:42
9Gerrit Van Egmond1973Triathlon3:08:053:08:00
10Martijn van Nieuwkuijk1970Iphitos3:08:093:08:03
11Bob van der Weg1971AV Heerenveen3:08:223:08:20
12Timo Berkenbosch1972BB lopers3:09:293:09:27
13Jeroen Loskamp1968Iphitos3:10:043:09:58
14Jan Albert Veenema1974Horror3:13:243:13:22
15Erik van Dijken1967Loopgroep Bedum3:15:253:15:11
16Frank Wiebes1965Avanti-Wilskracht3:15:593:15:59
17Joep Rozendal1970BAV3:17:293:17:20
18Jan Hendrikse1967Avantri3:18:343:18:22
19Anton Slagers1967Groningen Atletiek3:20:143:20:10
20Allard Moene1965Brielle3:24:363:24:31
21Jan Willem Davidse1966PEC 19103:24:513:24:48
22Gertjan Lahuis1972Veluwe3:26:353:26:26
23Roy te Lintelo1970LAAC Twente3:28:243:28:21
24Silvio Teunissen1970MarathonPlus3:33:043:32:55
25Hielke Nienhuis1969SV Friesland3:34:063:33:57
26Henk van Wijhe1965Daventria3:34:493:34:36
27Roland Groen1964Voorne Atletiek3:35:043:34:59
28Erik Goossen1971Scheldesport3:36:523:36:43
29Peter van Meerveld1973OSS-VOLO3:37:443:37:37
30Gerard Halsema1965Groningen Atletiek3:37:513:35:31
31Mark Wellink1966Suomi3:38:243:38:13
32Henk Meijers1966Horror3:43:013:42:54
33Edwin Icke1965avVN3:43:283:43:24
34Ron Jimmink1972Loopgroep PK3:43:473:43:35
35Jaap Sije Bosgraaf1965SV Friesland3:44:043:43:57
36John de Boer1966Running AP3:46:033:45:46
37Lourens Dijkstra1965AAC '613:46:133:46:01
38Hans Schilder1968TAS '823:46:393:46:31
39Richard van der Meij1974Fivelstreek3:46:483:46:44
40André Postema1969Atletiek Maastricht3:47:173:47:06
41Nico Koppe1970Avantri3:47:203:47:08
42Jelle van der Velde1966SV Friesland3:48:223:48:12
43Guus Hoekstra1968SV Friesland3:58:413:58:32
44Pascal de Boer1966Atletiek Maastricht4:08:174:07:14
45Leo Brakel1967Groningen Atletiek4:14:164:12:07
46Robert Teunisse1971NEA Volharding4:15:384:14:03
47Richard van Brouwersha1965Extrarunners Gorinch4:16:044:14:58
48Dominique Leclercq1966Aywaille (BEL)4:19:064:17:52
49Michael Altena1969Duisburg (GER)4:33:434:32:44
50Ton Rijkers1969De Keien4:34:094:34:02
51Eddy Hedemann1965AAC '614:40:104:39:40
 
M50, 42.2 KM WEDSTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Frank Heijmink1964AAV '362:53:092:53:06
2Peter Ligthart1964BB lopers2:58:312:58:29
3René van Ravenzwaaij1963Phanos3:02:333:02:30
4Simon Luckett1961KAV Holland3:09:563:09:51
5Jasper Keizer1957SV Friesland3:13:263:13:23
6Sieds Wiersma1962Impala3:17:353:17:33
7Bernard van den Berg1960Triathlon3:18:223:18:13
8Albert van Ramshorst1963Horror3:19:223:19:15
9Rob van Noordt1964Olympus '703:22:043:21:58
10Martien Blok1955Voorne Atletiek3:24:363:24:30
11Hans Heirman1958OSS-VOLO3:26:043:25:58
12Adri Henskens1960OSS-VOLO3:26:043:25:59
13Erik Brandsema1957Loopgroep PK3:26:063:25:54
14John Bouwens1955AAV '363:26:223:26:13
15Daan van der Geest1962SV Friesland3:27:303:27:29
16Ton ten Kate1960Waterweg3:28:503:28:35
17Robert Springer1961Hunzerunners Loopgro3:32:403:32:30
18Paul Oude Vrielink1963Groningen Atletiek3:34:193:34:16
19Henk Ruiter1962Horror3:35:083:35:04
20Geert Reiffers1963Loopgroep Bedum3:36:313:36:17
21Rob Faasen1961Voorne Atletiek3:37:013:36:53
22Kees van de Wetering1963Loopgroep Aart Stigt3:37:543:37:50
23Ron Blom1962Road Runners Zeist3:38:423:38:36
24Pascal van der Heijde1963Atletiek Maastricht3:40:173:40:03
25Robert Wielinga1963Loopgroep Aart Stigt3:42:143:41:59
26Hessel de Boer1955SV Friesland3:43:303:43:15
27Roel van Kuppevelt1959Road Runners Zeist3:44:273:44:20
28Peter Verkaaik1958Loopgroep PK3:45:463:45:41
29Louw Huijgen1960Triathlon3:47:433:46:27
30Pieter Maas1958NOP3:51:323:51:20
31Hink Slagter1961Hunzerunners Loopgro3:53:013:52:48
32Emiel van der Graaf1960Groningen Atletiek3:53:023:52:53
33Dick Huizing1963Loopgroep Bedum3:53:043:52:50
34Albert Heikens1960ATC '753:53:373:53:22
35Henk Tuk1964Voorne Atletiek3:53:473:53:39
36Peter van der Hulst1956Loopgroep Bedum3:53:473:53:33
37Jan van der Meij1962SV Friesland3:56:143:56:05
38Johan de Vlieger1958Dynamica3:56:153:56:15
39Folkert Tienkamp1962AAC '613:56:453:56:33
40Jan Schipper1963Loopgroep Bedum3:57:403:57:26
41Evert Kranendonk1956Atos4:00:204:00:06
42Hanno Treep1962PEC 19104:00:494:00:44
43Theo Jansen1964avVN4:03:004:02:44
44Ubel Dijk1955De Sprinter4:06:224:06:13
45Hans van Klaveren1964Energie4:15:544:15:36
46Rinus van der Wal1964MarathonPlus4:20:144:18:39
47Dick van der Klei1963the Hague Road Runne4:26:074:25:54
48Bé Meerman1957LAAC Twente4:28:204:26:19
 
M60, 42.2 KM WEDSTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Dik Jagersma1954SV Friesland3:03:473:03:44
2Arie van der Ham1952avVN3:28:043:28:01
3Mo Idrissi1952MarathonPlus3:43:513:43:34
4Ton van Wageningen1946Voorne Atletiek3:45:503:45:42
5Wim van Amerongen1948Ron Clarke3:47:203:47:18
6Anne Stobbe1951NOP3:48:533:48:42
7Henry Okkersen1945avVN3:50:353:50:27
8Jan Krans1952Fivelstreek3:53:333:53:29
9Theo Reus1947LVG3:54:533:54:01
10Dirk Jimmink1950Loopgroep PK3:59:343:59:21
11Adrie van Dijk1954ATC '754:00:364:00:19
12Dick De Vries1953TAS '824:11:244:11:16
13Johannes van Dijk1950the Hague Road Runne4:22:444:21:47
14Albert Doelwijt1953Loopgroep Aart Stigt4:27:164:27:02
15Ruud van Zon1949RRZ4:37:074:36:58
16Kees Meeuwsen1951Pallas '674:41:154:41:15
17Wilfried Crauwels1946Mechelen (BEL)4:53:234:53:18
 
VSEN, 42.2 KM WEDSTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Mariska Kramer-Postma1974SV Friesland2:49:342:49:34
2Mireille Baart1981Pallas '672:57:352:57:32
3Corelien Kloek1987Loopgroep Aart Stigt3:13:213:13:18
4Ilonka van den Hengel1987Altis3:19:363:19:33
5Floor Bakker1985Loopgroep Aart Stigt3:42:023:41:56
6Sandra Ruissen1983Groningen Atletiek4:14:164:12:07
 
V35, 42.2 KM WEDSTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marjan Oostinga1972avVN3:17:513:17:47
2Annemieke Holtrop1973Gelre3:21:133:21:07
3Katia Ganda1979Zaanland3:33:493:33:41
4Nicole Van Gerwen1971GVAC3:36:263:36:15
5Hester van der Werk1972Voorne Atletiek3:38:443:38:36
6Marjolijn Poppema1975GVAC3:55:453:55:33
7Gea Hut1970Loopgroep Nienoord3:57:513:57:19
8Rianne Vossers1969LAAC Twente4:01:264:01:08
9Karin Bakker-de Ridder1974NOP4:48:204:38:55
 
V45, 42.2 KM WEDSTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Christl Foekema1969Triathlon3:28:153:28:06
2Gerry Visser1963LAAC Twente3:30:033:29:58
3Yvonne Rosenkamp1967Salland3:33:073:32:51
4Mai Neijens1962Atos3:37:443:37:36
5Maaike Hornstra1965SV Friesland3:39:103:39:01
6Carina van Gelder1967Arena Atletiek3:41:043:40:48
7Jacobien Kracht1964LAAC Twente3:44:113:43:56
8Jorien van den Doel1962Fortuna3:48:343:48:24
9Anja van der Gugten1961Triathlon3:49:533:49:37
10Gerda Top1961ATV Venray3:49:533:49:38
11Geke Doornhof1967Athlos3:55:173:53:28
12Gudy van Klaveren1963Energie4:12:254:12:08
13Ellen van Dijk1964Loopgroep Aart Stigt4:16:384:16:27
14Geraldine Jadin1968Aywaille (BEL)4:19:054:17:51
15Bregina Schol - Franke1968De Keien4:19:504:17:45
16Ikkelien Cornelis1962Aquilo4:20:254:20:15
17Ria Schlepers1960Mariaparochie4:43:034:41:20
18Annelies Appelhof1959AAC '614:46:584:46:27
 
V55, 42.2 KM WEDSTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Bets Gerritsen1948Ron Clarke3:56:373:56:24
2Carolien Smit1959the Hague Road Runne3:57:133:56:16
3Marja Bosje1956Loopgroep Aart Stigt3:59:413:59:30
4Anke de Jong1959Groningen Atletiek4:08:174:08:02
5Els Rijkhoff1958Zaanland4:19:064:18:54
6Janny Klarus1953Loopgroep Bedum4:26:014:25:46
7Margot Baars1959Loopgroep Aart Stigt4:27:224:25:30
8Jacoline Huiskes1958LAAC Twente4:43:044:41:21
9Joke Heijmans1954Hercules4:52:244:50:27
 
MSEN, 42.2 KM RECR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Mark Peereboom1977Leeuwarden3:12:523:12:08
2Wilse Graveland1981Velsen-Zuid3:16:123:15:47
3Cyriel de Jong1976Gouda3:17:173:16:24
4Mark Bossinga1978Haren Gn3:18:533:18:19
5Christopher Baan1986Utrecht3:23:003:22:20
6Geert Hamstra1977St.-Annaparochie3:24:313:23:32
7Hessel Ruijgh1976Waalre3:27:083:25:26
8Ewoud Eijssen1986Heemstede3:29:073:27:01
9Tjerk Jelluma1975Woerden3:29:253:27:47
10Geart Sierd Van der Ze1975Leeuwarden3:28:063:28:02
11Dennis Meinema1988Amsterdam3:29:143:28:46
12Bram de Dreu1990Arnhem3:30:533:30:05
13Laurens Donkerbroek1984Schiermonnikoog3:33:573:33:21
14Laurens Aaij1976Leeuwarden3:35:573:35:09
15Simon van Dijk1979Amsterdam3:36:533:36:18
16Hans Boven1979Hoorn Nh3:38:303:37:27
17Rutger Homan1990Amsterdam3:40:173:39:04
18Mark Bosloper1977Veenhuizen3:42:433:40:46
19Frank Kooiman1986Haarlem3:43:033:40:51
20Rutger Smit1979Zwolle3:44:453:44:13
21Teije Velds1982Reduzum3:45:493:44:51
22Koen Zijlstra1983Oudeschoot3:45:493:44:51
23Frank Houtenbos1978Alkmaar3:48:383:47:05
24Hilbrand Abma1991Groningen3:49:203:47:14
25Mels Kroon1977Driebergen-Rijsenbur3:48:303:47:37
26Erno Uitvlugt1991Groningen3:49:453:47:39
27Felix van Ginkel1976Groningen3:49:223:47:41
28Dioni Franken1980Zeist3:49:413:47:52
29Bas Anemaet1981Kamperland3:49:453:49:06
30Jaap Karssenberg1981Eindhoven3:51:153:50:34
31Ruurd Noordhuis1981Drouwenerveen3:52:163:51:23
32Kees Koren1980Zutphen3:53:173:51:30
33Tim Baas1984Schermerhorn3:55:233:53:49
34Ronald Hergarden1977Nijmegen3:56:093:54:03
35Erik Homan1986Amsterdam3:56:553:55:43
36Gerwin Hennipman1981Utrecht3:56:553:55:54
37Maarten Koesman1978Zwolle3:56:443:55:57
38Niels de Bruijn1986Dordrecht3:58:093:55:57
39Michel van Leeuwen1977's-Gravenhage3:57:543:56:57
40Matthew Veenema1979Oudehorne4:01:053:58:52
41Tjeerd Rintjema1975Gorredijk4:01:023:59:34
42Erik de Bruin1983Utrecht4:01:453:59:59
43Nick Currie1984Utrecht4:01:394:01:11
44Wouter Monden1980Amsterdam4:04:374:03:27
45Frank Kolthof1976Zaltbommel4:05:184:03:50
46Thierry van Groen1978Gorredijk4:06:534:06:01
47Koen Baakman1979Arnhem4:12:014:10:20
48Sjaak Schokker1989Wolvega4:16:044:14:02
49Max Lode Boellaard1990Wolvega4:16:054:14:02
50Andre Zuiderveld1978Leeuwarden4:19:064:18:07
51Enrico De Boer1992Zeewolde4:19:204:18:49
52Berry Vermeeren1981Culemborg4:22:294:20:37
53Walter de Bruijn1977Moordrecht4:23:234:21:15
54Steef Hoogenboom1975Roelofarendsveen4:23:154:21:50
55Pieter van Eldonk1980Veghel4:25:084:23:06
56Kevin Gozems1984Leiden4:26:424:25:01
57Robbin Sluijsmans1985Vleuten4:26:554:25:14
58Evert Van der Wal1978Workum4:27:044:26:14
59Thaddeus Knops1985Nieuw-Vennep4:28:134:27:25
60Niels Lammers1982Zwolle4:31:114:29:41
61Maarten Vroon1983Hoek van Holland4:33:394:31:41
62Evert Driessen1985Zeist4:36:544:35:57
63Barry Agterberg1982Vleuten4:40:134:37:59
64Willem van den Broek1980Rotterdam4:40:514:38:33
65Pepijn van Houwelingen1980Hillegom4:41:434:40:36
66Mario Jansma1992Gytsjerk4:47:114:45:33
67Michiel Boogers1981Uden4:47:364:45:45
68Mark van der Flier1975Nieuw Beerta4:51:254:49:36
69Mark Kik1979Dronten4:52:544:50:53
70Petros Samara1981Rotterdam4:54:374:52:18
 
M40, 42.2 KM RECR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Johan de Jong1970Haren Gn3:16:283:15:58
2Erik Nieuwenboom1972Rotterdam3:17:573:17:04
3Richard Lemstra1974Herbaijum3:19:143:18:32
4Auke Nauta1965Wijk en Aalburg3:19:093:18:36
5Eric Helmantel1965Eelde3:19:453:19:10
6Bob Klappe1967Hoorn Nh3:19:353:19:10
7IJme Woensdregt1964Groningen3:20:553:20:28
8Richard Jonkman1968Leeuwarden3:23:123:22:24
9Philip Kremers1974Arnhem3:23:533:23:03
10Edwin van Oosterhout1966Zwolle3:23:333:23:04
11Gijs Hehenkamp1973Rotterdam3:27:333:26:57
12Arjan Tonnis1971De Wilp Gn3:27:533:27:14
13Arnoud Hageman1967Harkstede3:29:253:28:55
14John Lenten1970Barendrecht3:30:463:29:52
15Ruud Pinkse1974Utrecht3:31:583:30:48
16Sjouke Venema1972Wageningen3:32:133:31:46
17Marco van Leeuwen1969Zaltbommel3:34:133:32:01
18Luuk Dijkhuis1970Leeuwarden3:33:353:32:50
19SAD Pasman1967Amsterdam3:33:533:33:23
20Gezinus Hummel1967Snakkerburen3:37:143:35:39
21Marcel de Groot1965Borne3:38:213:37:20
22Klaas Ypma1967Witmarsum3:39:473:37:30
23René Tuinstra1969Maastricht3:38:553:37:53
24Grietinus Reinders1972Leek3:38:343:38:03
25Harm Kuipers1966Haarlem3:39:553:38:44
26René Harmanni1966Groningen3:40:583:39:26
27Klaas Jan van der Kooi1968Burgum3:41:303:40:57
28Rob Dijkstra1971Leeuwarden3:42:263:41:03
29Pieter Thoes1965Alkmaar3:43:423:42:40
30Donald Koster1969Leeuwarden3:43:353:42:46
31Tobias Dansen1973Woerden3:44:433:43:03
32Heine van Maar1969Annen3:43:463:43:13
33Martijn Knook1970Roden3:43:483:43:15
34Jurrien Kerstholt1969Amersfoort3:43:593:43:27
35Auke Wijnterp1966Apeldoorn3:45:483:43:39
36Richard Conijn1972Waarland3:45:593:44:40
37Richard van der Werff1971Usquert3:46:013:44:49
38Robert ten Wolde1968Nijeveen3:46:483:45:14
39Martin Jakobs1965Zutphen3:47:283:45:42
40Jan Karstens1971Nieuwe Wetering3:47:573:46:36
41Victor Kragten1968Arkel3:48:013:46:46
42Sije Boskma1966Hurdegaryp3:46:483:46:48
43Ludolf Pijlman1969Groningen3:47:423:46:58
44Marcel Wagtelenberg1965Heerde3:47:583:46:59
45Willem de Vries1965Minnertsga3:47:523:47:19
46Johan Keurentjes1967Bussum3:47:583:47:26
47Sytse Algera1970Zeewolde3:49:043:48:09
48Willemjan van Daalen1966Leiden3:49:543:48:09
49Herman van Oost1966Halsteren3:50:263:49:14
50Maarten Elands1972Amsterdam3:50:143:49:22
51Jeroen Bijman1972Purmerend3:52:203:51:10
52Pieter Willem Huiser1966Uithoorn3:52:313:51:20
53Cris Simons1966Haaren3:53:493:52:17
54David Martin1966Voorhout3:53:173:52:39
55Sander Gerritsen1974Etten-Leur3:55:513:53:45
56Martin Hulst1967Zaandam3:54:343:54:00
57Jasper m Schoorl1972Amsterdam3:56:583:54:35
58Berend Jan van der Kol1967Ede Gld3:57:053:55:02
59Marco Marsman1973Amsterdam3:55:453:55:02
60Wim Vollenberg1965Leiderdorp3:57:043:55:19
61Durk Haitsma1970Franeker3:56:193:55:24
62Jan-Bert Oostenenk1970Enschede3:57:583:56:36
63Hein Philipse1966's-Gravenhage3:59:353:57:29
64Thomas Schneider1972Leipzig (GER)3:59:483:57:29
65Peter Oomen1973Hommerts3:58:143:57:29
66Keimpe de Vries1967Gytsjerk3:58:353:57:31
67Marcel Kamsteeg1967Voorburg3:58:473:57:48
68Fekke J Fekkes1969Koudum3:58:543:57:53
69Dowan Van Hijum1974Kollum3:58:353:57:54
70Jeroen Kuyper1969Purmerend3:59:373:58:00
71Dick Run2Day1964Gorinchem3:59:053:58:02
72Tino van der Giesen1970Santpoort-Noord3:59:153:58:11
73Johan van Geijl1974Barendrecht4:00:013:59:06
74Johan van Eyk1970Maarssen4:00:163:59:37
75Martijn Looman1969Zoetermeer4:01:223:59:44
76Bert Mast1966Lippenhuizen4:01:404:00:23
77Pieter Huizenga1973Alphen aan den Rijn4:02:024:00:57
78Raymond Langelaan1971's-Gravenhage4:03:194:01:33
79Gertjan Ophorst1974Dordrecht4:02:334:01:55
80Bas Veerman1966Borger4:04:304:02:02
81Jeroen van den Tweel1965Gouda4:02:474:02:06
82Martin Duivenvoorden1972Oegstgeest4:05:144:02:57
83Rob Froonhoff1966Amersfoort4:04:214:03:07
84Albert Leunge1969Odoorn4:05:244:03:16
85Klaas Jan Spek1971Zaltbommel4:05:184:03:50
86Edwin Mentink1968Leusden4:05:074:03:54
87Marcel Maurits1972Hazerswoude-Dorp4:04:594:03:58
88Edwin Van der Beek1967Hoofddorp4:04:524:04:02
89Cor Eckers1968Warnsveld4:07:484:06:01
90Niels de Vos1968Leeuwarden4:06:564:06:02
91Danny van der Ploeg1965Rijnsburg4:07:404:06:32
92Jan Gerritsen1970Terkaple4:09:204:07:51
93Geert Korf1971Almere4:10:074:08:15
94Rob van Zijl1969Zwaag4:10:434:08:23
95Harrie Lantinga1968Wijk bij Duurstede4:09:174:08:31
96Tonnie Scheutjens1966Tilburg4:10:374:08:43
97Jacco Snoeijer1973Voorburg4:11:314:09:17
98Rik van den Bergh1970Rotterdam4:11:294:09:35
99Hero Haak1970Nieuw-Buinen4:12:554:10:45
100Robert Segers1967Utrecht4:12:494:12:12
101Nico van Papenrecht1969Zuid-Beijerland4:13:184:12:23
102Roy Reerink1972Veldhoven4:14:054:12:46
103Marco van Eijk1966Aalsmeer4:16:024:13:55
104Frans Groenendijk1966Gorinchem4:16:084:15:03
105Fred van de Belt1966Almelo4:17:364:15:27
106Arjen Keers1969Zwolle4:17:004:15:46
107Rik Plakke1967Zutphen4:17:484:16:08
108Jan van der Veen1972Hurdegaryp4:19:064:18:06
109Remco Schraa1973Hurdegaryp4:19:064:18:06
110Jan Dijkstra1967Leusden4:20:144:18:08
111Mark Nijmeijer1972Enschede4:21:334:19:32
112Koen du Mortier1971Vlaardingen4:20:434:19:59
113Frank Odding1969Amersfoort4:21:224:20:04
114Evert van Ophem1965Krommenie4:23:064:20:53
115Pieter van der Luit1970Sneek4:23:024:21:09
116Frederik van Pallandt1972's-Gravenhage4:26:144:23:52
117Gert-Jan Hogeveen1969Lelystad4:26:174:24:12
118Victor Boekeloo1969Assen4:26:024:25:09
119Ruud Bakker1969Nieuw-Vennep4:28:104:25:51
120Jeroen Kooijman1970Zeist4:28:414:26:33
121Herman van der Donk1964Grootegast4:28:514:26:48
122Gregor Terodde1964Bocholt (GER)4:29:184:26:50
123Bas Dessens1970Vlaardingen4:28:044:27:20
124Angelo Leeggangers1967Raamsdonksveer4:31:004:28:49
125Koert van der Meer1964Garrelsweer4:30:394:29:09
126Gerrit Gros1971Hallum4:30:404:29:30
127Jeroen Gruijters1969Breukelen Ut4:33:594:31:56
128Thomas Penders1973Leiden4:33:524:33:06
129Ruud van Tilburg1967Westbeemster4:35:094:33:32
130Francisco Salas1973Groningen4:37:184:35:51
131Machiel Tesser1974Woerden4:39:044:37:22
132Alain van der Heiden1970Zwijndrecht4:41:154:41:15
133Benoit Haesebrouck1972Sprimont (BEL)4:47:004:45:48
134Stijn Penders1970Baambrugge4:48:474:48:01
135Ronald Hofkens1969Raamsdonksveer4:52:044:49:53
136Peter Verhaak1967Asperen4:51:414:50:37
 
M50, 42.2 KM RECR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Hans Westenbrink1963Nijeveen3:14:333:14:01
2Paul van Os1960Ede Gld3:19:033:18:15
3Sjirk Overal1961Kiel-Windeweer3:19:433:19:05
4Doeke Posthuma de Boer1959Leiderdorp3:25:223:24:55
5Leon Testers1963Schijf3:28:383:27:02
6Maarten Verberkt1964Cuijk3:29:343:28:31
7Tonnie Bosman1960Nieuw Heeten3:30:113:29:18
8Julius vd Werf1958Leeuwarden3:31:473:30:57
9Guido Breedveld1961Den Hoorn Zh3:32:493:31:14
10Cees Dijkstra1963Menaam3:31:513:31:23
11Kees Hoeksema1963Garrelsweer3:33:473:32:46
12Ron Goos1964Rotterdam3:34:423:34:02
13Danny Zonneveld1959Meerssen3:39:303:38:49
14Geert Jan Jobse1964Vlissingen3:41:103:40:30
15Marcel Bohmer1962Eindhoven3:41:523:40:44
16Jochum Roorda1956Leeuwarden3:42:163:41:29
17Richard Maquelin1956Capelle aan den IJss3:42:103:41:30
18Johannes De Boer1963It Heidenskip3:42:593:41:58
19Rik van Zwol1960Schagen3:43:263:42:33
20Remco Visser1963Joure3:43:183:42:48
21Peter Baaijens1960Veghel3:43:533:43:13
22Maarten Kraefft1961Castricum3:45:543:44:10
23Mark Min1964Castricum3:45:543:44:10
24Gerrie Boersma1964Twijzel3:45:323:44:37
25Johan Wander1960Nagele3:46:073:44:45
26Jos Blankendaal1964Waarland3:46:093:44:50
27Titus Olthof1960Enschede3:46:043:45:15
28Leo Rijneker1954Nieuwkoop3:45:523:45:26
29Ype Boelens1961Burgum3:46:053:45:39
30AW Bijl1962Almere3:47:163:45:54
31Han Bart1956Bergen Nh3:47:163:45:54
32Derk Boschman1963Gytsjerk3:47:333:46:44
33Rene Goddijn1958Oude Wetering3:48:563:47:31
34Robert Stein1960Leiden3:50:323:48:43
35Rob Baars1955Moordrecht3:49:413:49:02
36Ton van Ede1958De Klomp3:50:243:49:31
37Wim Wuestenenk1956Creil3:51:443:50:08
38Toon Masselink1958Gendringen3:51:043:50:20
39Bauke Appel1963Leiden3:52:463:50:30
40Gerrit Buitenhuis1964IJsselmuiden3:52:323:51:57
41Wim Steunenberg1960Groningen3:53:123:52:03
42Carl Janssen1963Gouda3:52:583:52:22
43Ruut Schalij1961Utrecht3:54:223:52:33
44Ben van den Assem1964Hillegom3:55:423:53:26
45Michel van der Plas1961Voorschoten3:54:443:53:56
46Peter Diebels1960Leiderdorp3:57:043:55:18
47Jeroen Moser1964Roden3:58:013:55:42
48Ton Jeen1958Oostvoorne3:56:213:55:47
49Piet Streefkerk1957Boelenslaan3:58:073:56:46
50Bernard Prins1956Nieuwer ter Aa4:02:254:00:08
51Aede Bakker1963Kiel-Windeweer4:01:564:00:29
52Eric van Breda1960Amersfoort4:01:294:00:57
53Fred Menkveld1956Maarssen4:03:444:01:54
54Alex Tiemes1959Hengelo Ov4:04:004:01:57
55Wim Beekman1955Zoetermeer4:03:204:02:29
56Arien Bakker1962's-Gravenhage4:03:524:02:37
57Joop Heinen1958Wijchen4:04:394:02:43
58Guido Wolfs1961Eijsden4:03:444:03:02
59Eric Joosten1961Joppe4:04:214:03:16
60Leo Sparreboom1957Delfzijl4:05:444:04:22
61Rones Spinder1955Buitenpost4:05:254:04:39
62Ruud Tielsema1960Driebergen-Rijsenbur4:09:004:07:52
63Edwin van der Harst1962Rijswijk Zh4:09:134:08:15
64Lolke Cnossen1959Sneek4:10:254:08:29
65Siebolt de Boer1962Nijmegen4:09:314:08:50
66Henk Dijkema1957Breda4:10:304:09:38
67Jan van Zalinge1964Dronryp4:13:384:11:26
68Albert Fischer1957Zeist4:14:044:12:24
69André Markus1960Zwanenburg4:15:064:13:52
70Maarten Wilbers1961Meerssen4:15:014:13:58
71Nico Steen1961Kampen4:15:044:14:29
72Simon Doorgeest1956Zaandam4:17:394:16:06
73Rense Buimer1959Leeuwarden4:18:174:16:19
74Harry Kraak1955Julianadorp4:17:354:16:51
75Martin Wetting1964Bolsward4:19:264:17:48
76Bouke Fennema1962Britsum4:18:384:17:51
77Frans Taselaar1957Laren Nh4:20:164:18:00
78Peter De Wit1958Hillegom4:20:214:18:04
79Paul Zoeters1962Abcoude4:20:074:18:11
80Cees Voesenek1958Meersel-dreef (BEL)4:20:434:19:41
81Luigi Deiana1964Zuidlaren4:21:034:19:43
82Fred van der Meer1962Roelofarendsveen4:21:284:20:03
83Juergen Honderboom1964Rhede (GER)4:22:444:20:15
84Eduard Croese1963Eindhoven4:23:554:22:31
85Hans Hage1959Groningen4:24:584:23:25
86Johan Troelstra1963Oldeouwer4:25:434:24:26
87Jan Sterrenburg1961Papendrecht4:26:294:25:08
88Dinant Bruiss1957Enschede4:28:204:26:20
89Arjen Santema1958Diepenveen4:28:074:26:30
90Willem Vink1963Ottersum4:30:114:27:58
91Harry Brugmans1963Wassenaar4:30:294:28:43
92John Wachtmeester1960Groningen4:30:154:29:05
93Marten de Vries1956Buitenpost4:30:484:29:36
94Jeffery Robbers1963Leeuwarden4:32:214:30:45
95Rik Hendrikse1959Almere4:31:484:31:01
96Willem Staal1961Zeist4:35:074:33:39
97Wim Mol1957Eindhoven4:36:254:34:13
98Jan van Miert1961Utrecht4:35:194:34:41
99Kees Blok1956Monnickendam4:36:254:35:57
100Peter van Ooijen1957Haren Gn4:37:524:35:58
101Nicky Konings1958Groenlo4:37:374:36:09
102Wietze Hofman1963It Heidenskip4:39:094:37:02
103Dick van den Berg1957Stedum4:39:014:37:31
104Marc van der Valk1956Exloo4:40:104:39:40
105Aad Termorshuizen1959Doorwerth4:41:154:41:15
106Jan Breembroek1959Doorwerth4:41:154:41:15
107Bas van der Heide1961Wageningen4:41:164:41:16
108Rob Beijersbergen1963Baarn4:46:434:45:36
109Andries Boneschansker1961Dordrecht4:52:244:50:27
110Michael Schmidt1963Wuppertal (GER)4:52:284:51:19
 
M60, 42.2 KM RECR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Willem Boerkamp1954Amsterdam3:44:473:43:55
2Gert Zeevat1954Midsland3:48:353:48:29
3Peter Witlox1952Haaren3:54:063:52:34
4Bertus Sasbrink1953Veenendaal3:53:403:52:46
5Pieter Anjema1948Veenendaal3:54:533:53:59
6Wim Dannenberg1954Annen3:55:313:54:12
7Theo van Rheenen1954Tuk4:00:063:57:52
8Floris Zaal1951Nieuwerbrug aan den4:00:093:59:08
9Tiny Raijmakers1946Uden4:05:434:03:40
10Klaas Flens1953Oostzaan4:06:304:04:57
11Lútsen Wijngaard1952Zutphen4:06:554:05:34
12Jos van der Borgt1950Gouda4:10:584:08:51
13Herman Wierenga1951Zeist4:13:134:11:33
14Jaap Dekker1952Hoofddorp4:14:214:13:30
15Herman Euverman1953Zwolle4:14:264:13:44
16Jan de Geus1950Dordrecht4:15:444:13:46
17Jos Smith1947Uden4:17:144:15:10
18Gert Romeijn1941Hoornaar4:18:014:16:57
19Willem Oostindier1949Groningen4:19:284:18:36
20Herman Martens1951Ommen4:24:134:22:51
21Martin Kemperman1950Doorn4:29:144:27:15
22Wim van Ginneke1950Rotterdam4:30:384:28:43
23Herman Hendriks1951Groningen4:31:454:31:00
24Theo van Eijndthoven1952IJsselstein Ut4:48:114:46:20
 
VSEN, 42.2 KM RECR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Christa Hijkoop1984Nijmegen3:33:093:31:30
2Mariska Tjeerdsma1992Dronryp3:46:043:45:26
3Krista van Soldt1983's-Hertogenbosch3:49:433:49:10
4Majke Jansen1982Arnhem4:08:574:07:56
5Linda Voets1981Amsterdam4:20:044:18:30
6Silvia Vogelzang1980Vleuten4:31:434:29:29
7Birgit Zuurveld1984Amsterdam4:32:484:31:58
8Kim Evers1982Ommen4:35:424:33:32
9Anke Kraster1987Finsterwolde4:51:254:49:36
 
V35, 42.2 KM RECR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marjan Oskam1971Driebergen-Rijsenbur3:37:023:36:10
2Noortje V Nimwegen1973Eext3:42:303:41:36
3Laetitia Ouillet1978Utrecht3:47:493:46:01
4Andrea van Maanen1975Leusden3:48:423:46:32
5Anke Striezenau1970Leusden3:48:273:47:19
6Marjolein Snippe1976Deventer3:51:423:50:00
7Heidy Smit1978Driebergen-Rijsenbur3:50:593:50:03
8Bianca Bierbooms1977Oegstgeest3:54:583:54:01
9Alice Franje1970Meteren3:56:003:54:55
10Lynn de Leij1973Emmeloord3:58:053:57:04
11Janou Bode1978Dordrecht4:02:334:01:55
12Debbie Dijkstra1972Voorhout4:07:464:07:09
13Suze Scheepmaker1971Voorhout4:08:274:07:51
14Femke Neeskens1978Eindhoven4:12:344:11:15
15Carola van Tol1973Voorhout4:15:204:14:43
16Else van Es1970Woerden4:18:324:16:36
17Tamara van der Leij-Dr1974Drachten4:20:134:18:39
18Juliette Tammenga1971's-Gravenhage4:23:454:22:46
19Andrina Grootjans1971Groningen4:24:584:23:25
20Madalitso van Bruggen1973Delft4:28:074:26:12
21Viola Kuijper1973Vlaardingen4:28:044:27:22
22Moni van Bruggen1974Rotterdam4:30:374:28:43
23Karin van Hout1971Zeeland4:31:004:28:55
24Marilotte Boon1978Veghel4:31:004:28:58
25Bea van Beek-Vos1976Zwolle4:35:464:35:00
26Trudy Reinders1975Ten Post4:46:114:44:27
 
V45, 42.2 KM RECR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ingeborg de Boorder-Ba1964Voorschoten3:30:293:29:41
2Betty van Zoelen1967Haarlem3:52:323:51:22
3Marja Wijnker - Seigne1967Zijdewind3:53:133:51:52
4Nicole Beernink1965Losser3:54:203:53:14
5Monique Hoogenboom1966Vijfhuizen3:57:453:56:55
6Loes Zonneveld1964Meerssen3:57:453:57:03
7Marion de Vreede1962Maastricht3:59:043:58:21
8Rita Sessink1960Gaanderen3:59:343:58:49
9Margreet ten Have1967Driebergen-Rijsenbur4:00:283:59:31
10Lia van der Vaart1965Maarssen4:00:153:59:36
11Petra van Koesveld1964Hoofddorp4:09:414:07:25
12Anje van Gijssel1966Woudbloem4:10:364:10:04
13Maya Kraaijevanger1964Voorhout4:11:474:11:10
14Kiek van den Tweel1962Bemmel4:12:124:12:12
15Laura Rupp1969Utrecht4:12:494:12:13
16Yvonne Sant-Munnik1964Heemskerk4:13:474:12:46
17Anita Kleijweg1966De Lier4:14:554:12:55
18Yvonne Karamoy faulhab1966Almere4:17:334:16:02
19Gemma Smeets-Debeij1968Bunde4:17:504:17:09
20Tineke Ausems1962Limbricht4:20:464:19:30
21Odile Wetzels1964Limbricht4:20:464:19:31
22Ellen van den Maagdenb1968Vlaardingen4:20:424:20:00
23Monique de Roder1962Nijkerkerveen4:21:184:20:01
24Janet de Heer1969Driebergen-Rijsenbur4:25:254:23:46
25Lucy de Vries1960Groningen4:24:534:23:46
26Jacqueline van Breugel1969Hoofddorp4:26:104:25:18
27Henderea Wortman1962Hengelo Ov4:28:204:26:17
28Petra Wagemans1967Boekel4:31:004:28:58
29Ans van der Meer1963Garrelsweer4:30:394:29:09
30Angela Di Benedetto1966Staines-on-Thames (G4:31:114:29:18
31Maaike van der Wert1967Woltersum4:36:574:35:12
32Annemieke Docter1969Groningen4:38:054:36:23
33Hilly Oosting1961Annen4:40:394:39:17
34Jinke Beek1961Geulle4:44:114:41:55
35Astrid Kettenis1967Nieuwstadt4:44:474:43:29
36Ellen Smit1965Rotterdam4:49:244:47:23
 
V55, 42.2 KM RECR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Karla Blom1957Vorden3:45:263:43:39
2Ineke Plant1959Groningen3:59:273:58:36
3Gerrie van der Veen1956Rotterdam4:03:284:02:56
4Alice Hagens1958Rijnsburg4:09:494:09:13
5Aleid Busser1947Haren Gn4:12:154:10:22
6Riny Vrancken1956Born4:20:464:19:30
7Carla Damink1958Groningen4:22:074:21:15
8Sjoerdtje de Boer1952Ede Gld4:22:084:21:18
9Jose Bastiaansen1956Eindhoven4:23:554:22:31
10Tineke Went1956Leiden4:25:314:23:33
11Marion Titulaer1955Groenlo4:32:274:30:59
12Hennie Lollinga1953Amstelveen4:33:164:31:48
13Ciel Scheinck-Lagescha1953Groenlo4:33:254:31:57
14Nely Schep1958Limbricht4:35:544:34:39
15Riekie van den Berg1958Stedum4:39:034:37:32
16An Bierman1956Annen4:40:394:39:17
17Ineke Hekking1950Rotterdam4:43:044:41:04
18Corry den Rooijen1959Maarssen4:44:314:42:39
19Marian van Eijndthoven1954IJsselstein Ut4:48:234:46:32
 
www.uitslagen.nl16-11-2014 14:35