Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Kromslootparkcross

Almere - Zondag 9 november 2014

 
MPUPM, KIDS FIRST 1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Inaya Yahyaoui2008Almere7:06 
2Alexandra Koenis2009Almere7:07 
3Sophie de Haas2009Grootebroek7:40 
4Tess Kroese2008Almere7:43 
5Julia Zwaan2008Almere8:01 
6Noena van den Berg2009Almere9:29 
7Liv Sleeuwenhoek2008Almere9:47 
 
JPUPM, KIDS FIRST 1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Mathijs Bakker2008Almere7:21 
2Tim van de Belt2008Almere7:36 
3Jorrit Groot2009Almere7:48 
4Revi Stobbe2008Almere7:52 
5Jerano Bezuijen2008Almere7:59 
6Floris Tas2009Almere10:09 
 
MPUPC, KIDS FIRST 1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Nomi Olivier2007Almere5:43 
2Yfke de Bock2007Almere6:45 
3Rosalie Franken2007Almere6:51 
4Marissa Ooms2007Almere6:54 
5Laurenne van den Berg2007Almere6:56 
6Lieke Josiassen2007Almere7:12 
7Emma Sprenkels2007Almere7:17 
8Louise Staartjes2007Almere7:56 
9Karlijn Struik2011Almere10:39 
 
JPUPC, KIDS FIRST 1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Tom Zwaan2007Almere5:48 
2Jorre Losekoot2007Almere5:52 
3Tristan Lasten2007Almere5:55 
4Lucas Scheepers2007Almere6:00 
5Michael Kroese2007Almere6:04 
6Luca Gerringa2007Lelystad6:06 
7Floris van Tuijl2007Almere6:24 
8Wessel Meskers2007Almere6:39 
9Sam Stobbe2007Almere6:47 
10Viggo Moria2007Almere6:57 
11Rodi Franken2007Almere7:09 
12Thomas Beaux2007Almere7:15 
 
MPUPB, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Laila Yahyaoui2006Almere11:33 
2Anouk Leguit2006Almere11:41 
3Vera Lutgendorp2006Almere12:41 
4Esmee Heesters2006Almere13:15 
5Kalliste Pels2006Almere13:24 
6Floor Evenboer2006Almere13:54 
7Zara Meerman2006Almere14:07 
8Floortje Hendriks2006Almere15:21 
 
JPUPB, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Tobias Scheepers2006Almere10:26 
2Senna Plasschaert2006Almere10:42 
3Jeroen van Rossum2006Almere11:47 
4Pascal Ekelmans2006Almere11:59 
5Björn Engel2006Almere12:54 
6Jumyro Mijnals2006Almere13:08 
7Jelle Dogger2006Almere13:19 
8Steven Koenis2006Almere13:21 
9Vincent de Boer2006Almere13:29 
10Pepijn Struik2006Almere13:56 
11Duncan Nadolski2006Almere13:57 
 
MPUPA, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Selina Franken2005Almere10:18 
2Iza de Waal2005Almere10:50 
3Femke Leguit2004Almere10:56 
4Aimee de Smidt2004Almere11:01 
5Merel Veltman2005Almere11:07 
6Shantell Egbon2005Almere11:28 
7Emma Straat2004Almere12:17 
8Berber Schaap2005Zeewolde12:19 
9Roos Leerkes2004Almere12:23 
10Suzanne Brouwer2004Almere12:28 
11Fleur Dirks2005Almere12:31 
12Maaike Noyons2005Almere12:36 
13Loïs Donkers2004Almere12:45 
14Lisette Steenman2004Almere12:48 
15Demi Engel2004Almere12:52 
16Elise Bungener2004Almere13:03 
17Amber van der Hoek2004Almere13:06 
18Julia van Wegen2004Almere13:09 
19Pleun van Raaij2005Almere13:10 
20Kayleigh Oldenbroek2004Almere13:31 
21Shona Hoose2004Almere13:37 
22Julia van Kommer2004Almere13:54 
23Lori Loncaric2004Almere14:00 
24Tessa Bonny2004Almere14:16 
25Laura van Gerven2004Almere14:20 
26Maud Evenboer2004Almere14:23 
27Carmen Lasten2004Almere14:31 
28Jade Buhrs2004Almere14:39 
29Jamelia Mijnals2004Almere15:13 
30Alyssa Kuijsten2005Almere15:30 
31Esmée Weber2005Almere15:33 
32Emmely Ligteringen2004Almere15:35 
33Karna van den Berg2005Almere15:36 
34Lot Kunst2005Almere15:53 
35Elise Spinhoven2004Almere16:05 
36Muriel van der Poorten2004Almere16:09 
37Imke Struik2004Almere16:23 
38Mirte Mul2004Zeewolde16:54 
 
JPUPA, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Senna Kampinga2005Zeewolde9:27 
2Lars Molenkamp2005Almere9:43 
3Rick van der Meer2004Zeewolde10:01 
4Bret Groot2005Almere10:04 
5Simon Mol2005Almere10:32 
6Bo Schraven2005Almere10:36 
7Rick de Jong2004Almere10:47 
8Nathan Eli Haages2004Almere10:54 
9Senne Losekoot2005Almere10:58 
10Tijn van Geene2005Almere11:03 
11Martijn Mulder2004Almere11:13 
12Max Sprenkels2005Almere11:24 
13Jesper Heesters2004Almere11:38 
14Siebe Westerhof2005Zeewolde11:45 
15Casper van Tuijl2005Almere11:50 
16Thomas van den Dungen2004Almere12:07 
17Jamie Sesay2004Almere12:13 
18Bradley Daniels2004Almere12:22 
19Senna Heijl2005Almere12:34 
20Pepijn van Rossum2004Almere12:38 
21Robin van 't Klooster2004Almere12:43 
22Pepijn Kop2005Almere12:56 
23Wessel Ekelmans2004Almere13:13 
24Lucius Buhrs2004Almere13:34 
25Joran Stobbe2005Almere13:54 
26Youp Grundel2004Almere14:02 
27Yorick Moria2005Almere14:12 
28Floris de Wit2005Almere16:26 
 
MJUND, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Dirkje Lebouille2002Almere9:37 
2Elisa Mul2002Zeewolde9:45 
3Tamar Veltman2003Almere9:47 
4Sarah van Tuijl2003Almere9:59 
5Sophie Does2002Almere11:04 
6Isa van Heezik2002Almere11:08 
7Britt Schraven2002Almere11:10 
8Madelief van der Tak2003Almere11:15 
9Kim Lutgendorp2003Almere11:31 
10Merel Woudstra2002Almere12:15 
11Immelien Bosman2002Almere12:18 
12Mette Lacroix2002Almere12:25 
13Jennifer Mes2003Almere13:53 
14Fleur v/d Kamp2003Almere14:03 
15Alyssa van Slimming2003Almere14:10 
16Iris van Santbrink2003Almere14:53 
 
JJUND, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Mael Plasschaert2003Almere9:03 
2Max van Liempdt2003Almere9:12 
3Ilan Olivier2003Almere9:18 
4Hylke Vogelaar2002Almere9:29 
5Thom Uittenbosch2002Almere9:33 
6Tim Weber2003Almere9:40 
7Djimon de Groot2003Almere9:56 
8Rick van Heezik2003Almere10:07 
9Jasper Takens2003Almere10:22 
10Mees Kunst2003Almere10:25 
11Rik mul2002Zeewolde10:39 
12Jouke Westerhof2003Zeewolde10:45 
13Sem Brandes2003Almere11:37 
14Jon Lacroix2003Almere11:40 
15Jort Monteban2003Almere11:43 
16Teun Hamel2002Almere11:51 
17Max Rijnders2003Almere12:10 
18Hessel de Bock2003Almere13:39 
19Wesley Franken2003Almere13:40 
 
V4, 4 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Elke Molenaar1998Lelystad19:53 
2Romy Spoelder2001Almere20:38 
3Lesley Dreijling1999Almere21:31 
4Silke de Wolde2001Almere21:33 
5Irma Schouten1974Almere22:21 
6Annick Steenman2000Almere22:26 
7Nadine de Leeuw2000Almere23:39 
8Ayla Stobbe1998Almere25:10 
9Melissa Duijn1988Almere26:05 
10Deborah Lambregts1997Almere26:10 
11Fiona Mirea1993Almere26:13 
12Britta Koops2000Almere26:17 
13Ageeth Schiphorst1965Almere28:30 
14Tamara Graat2000Almere28:40 
15Sophie van der Kamp1999Almere29:14 
16Isa Roelofsen2001Almere29:19 
17Dionne Althof1996Almere30:24 
18Monique van den Brink1973Almere31:32 
19Kirsten Deguelle1976Almere31:48 
20Marieke Visscher2000Almere32:43 
21Ilonka Hofstee1971Zeewolde34:36 
22Willy Pardijs1963Almere36:33 
23Elsemieke Takens2001Almere37:44 
24Marian Goddijn1954Almere38:27 
 
M4, 4 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Justin Lam1999Almere16:24 
2Tom de Leeuw1997Almere16:51 
3Cain Rutgers1999Almere16:53 
4Kelvin Baartwijk2000Almere16:59 
5Menno Wilhelm1998Ermelo17:40 
6Remco van der Kroon1990Purmerend17:57 
7Geert Nobel1987Zeewolde18:28 
8Tijmen Prins1987's-Gravenhage19:48 
9Joost Friderichs2002Almere20:04 
10Sander van Tuijl1972Almere21:02 
11Mark Bennis2000Almere21:50 
12Oscar Junius2001Almere21:58 
13Boris Sierink1999Zeewolde22:12 
14Jan-Willem Aikens1972Almere24:00 
15Jelle Bode2000Almere24:08 
16Mathijs Bos2000Almere25:27 
17Martijn Janssen1983Almere25:48 
18Hidde Westerhof2001Zeewolde25:51 
19Wilco Junius1964Almere26:31 
20Rik Aikens2001Almere27:13 
21Rowan Frederiks2002Almere27:31 
22Jurgen Corts1976Almere27:40 
23Dirk Rijnenberg1958Almere29:22 
24Kevin Caro2001Almere29:55 
25Ton van Meerten1962Almere30:01 
26Marius Janssen1981IJmuiden31:00 
 
V6, 6 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lindy van Anrooij1996Kapelle31:15 
2Carla Knol1971Almere32:07 
3Maaike Telkamp1999Almere32:12 
4Anna Witteveen1999Westervoort32:16 
5Samantha de Knijff1988Almere33:02 
6Doris Gritsch1972Almere33:21 
7Katja Duurland-van Tui1975Almere33:33 
8Tessa Witteveen1999Westervoort34:40 
9Danielle Spoelder1996Almere34:43 
10Ayla van der Tak1998Almere34:58 
11Melanie Kampman1977Almere36:04 
12Mandy Buter1975Zeewolde37:32 
13Rita Molenkamp-Szucs1974Almere38:33 
14Van Genesen1973Almere40:02 
15Fleur Jacobs1992Weesp40:43 
16Agnes van den Dijssel1960Almere43:10 
17Maryvonne van den Berg1983Almere47:15 
18Tanitha Gangel1991Almere48:09 
19Dunya Wisseloo1985Almere49:34 
20Karin Blok1963Almere51:10 
21Anne-Corien Groenen1970Almere59:53 
22Marjan van der Spek1987Amsterdam Zuidoost1:00:34 
 
M6, 6 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Pim Lebouille1997Almere27:09 
2Joep Lebouille1999Almere27:35 
3Ruud Bariman1983Hilversum28:54 
4Remco Plasschaert1970Almere28:56 
5Chris Ruisch1999Emmeloord29:09 
6Jeroen Vels1970Emmeloord31:03 
7Martijn Strating1997Almere31:13 
8Jan de Jonge1964Oosterbeek31:52 
9Dennis Land1992Almere33:44 
10Bas Lacroix1966Almere33:47 
11Niels Leguit1977Almere34:38 
12Dave Kars1977Almere35:55 
13Jurgen van Avermaete1966Almere36:39 
14Rick Francis1960Almere37:35 
15Derk Haenen1984Almere37:37 
16Paul van de Berg1949Almere37:55 
17Marcel Konings1967Almere38:18 
18Rien Dekker1964Almere38:54 
19Ron van Duijn1963Weesp40:46 
20Peter Velthuis1954Almere41:02 
21Casper Groenen1968Almere41:08 
22Ruud Horn1961Almere41:19 
23Johan van Santbrink1966Almere43:53 
24Dennis Sleeuwenhoek1972Almere44:34 
25Hubert Groen1968Almere44:37 
26Henk Keizer1946Almere45:27 
27Ton Jacobs1955Weesp47:30 
 
V8, 8 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Nina Bakker1962Almere39:32 
2Jacolien Ruizendaal1983Emmeloord41:06 
3Ilona Eversdijk1992Almere42:13 
4Joyce Caro1999Almere43:36 
5Yvette van Wegen1969Almere44:10 
6Jolanda Lensen-Leij1967Almere45:04 
7Anke de Boer1994Almere45:29 
8Diana van der Laan1970Almere45:59 
9Anneke de Groot1977Almere47:36 
10Lily Overgoor1990Amsterdam48:05 
11Jeannette Lebouille1970Almere49:04 
12Kim van Breda1980Almere50:01 
13Hélène van der Lelie1962Almere51:19 
14Klaassien Maertens1979Almere51:24 
15Judith Hendriks1965Almere52:34 
16Froukje De Jonge1965Almere52:55 
17Britt de Waal1995Almere54:29 
18Jacqueline Pannekoek1991Bussum54:34 
19Judith van Dijk1980Almere55:01 
20Kitty Verburg1966Almere55:03 
21Patty Cramer1989Almere55:59 
22Suzanne Kortekaas1983Almere57:18 
23Birgit Talma1989Soest59:24 
24Marja Cordes1970Almere59:29 
25Rebecca Goosen1994Almere1:00:25 
26Sylvia van Steeg1980Almere1:01:31 
27Kelly van der Linden1991Almere1:01:37 
28Mala Mungar1964Almere1:03:06 
 
M8, 8 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Merlijn Dekker1994Almere33:56 
2Bas de Waal1994Almere34:52 
3Tjerk Tjallema1988Almere35:59 
4Dennis Roeloffzen1981Weesp36:00 
5Tim Jacobs1995Weesp36:18 
6Daan Jacobs1995Weesp36:20 
7Tjardo Visser1989Almere36:36 
8Jordy Ariens1981Almere36:41 
9Bart Tas1976Almere37:02 
10Thomas Bennis1996Almere37:50 
11Jochem Koren1983Bussum38:01 
12Ricardo Scholten1990Weesp38:04 
13Dennis de Knijff1986Almere38:14 
14Wiecher Elkink1986Utrecht38:16 
15Tom Fokkens1989Zeewolde38:21 
16Robin van Horn1984Almere38:47 
17Ruud Vos1980Almere39:02 
18Mitchel van Ballegooij1984Almere39:10 
19Thomas Jansen1997Almere39:23 
20Marten Visser1979Almere39:26 
21Johan Postma1987Almere39:41 
22Glenn Wesseling1995Almere40:14 
23Klaas Visscher1996Almere41:00 
24Cornelisse1978Almere41:42 
25Klaes Wester1987Utrecht41:48 
26David van Maaren1999Almere42:11 
27Frank Franken1979Almere42:52 
28Rm Evenboer1978Almere43:42 
29Hendrik van Manen1977Almere43:53 
30Gio Gruijthuizen1993Almere45:13 
31Ryan Wesseling1991Almere45:54 
32Ronald Franken1977Almere46:00 
33Roy Nicolaas Ponder1979Almere46:50 
34Vincent Weening1984Almere48:22 
35Edwin de Lange1975Almere52:52 
36Marco Maurik1983Almere53:09 
37Maarten Droogendijk1988Almere53:17 
38Jeroen Boerlage1989Almere53:26 
39Sander Toen1993Almere54:05 
40Niels Tol1993Almere58:00 
41Thiemo Cordes1990Naarden59:28 
42Martin Mijnlieff1975Almere1:02:17 
 
MMST8, 8 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Petrus Lenes1967Almere35:52 
2Wim Dokter1965Almere36:51 
3Mohammed Zemouri1971Almere37:22 
4Cor Boerman1967Almere37:48 
5David van der Meer1971Zeewolde39:58 
6Ron Stobbe1962Almere40:26 
7Robert Monteban1973Almere40:30 
8Mark Coumans1969Uithoorn41:18 
9David Westdorp1971Almere41:25 
10Wilfred Frederiks1968Almere41:32 
11Gerrit Goosen1960Almere42:15 
12Marcel Caro1969Almere42:32 
13Frank Veltman1968 42:34 
14Paul Lebouille1970Almere42:48 
15Pascal Jalhay1969Almere42:50 
16Sergio Contrucci1969Almere43:46 
17Peter Horn1962Almere43:48 
18Manuel Mertens1969Almere43:49 
19Remco Larooij1972Muiden44:19 
20Marcel Spoelder1964Almere44:27 
21Jeroen Verburg1967Almere44:30 
22Arjan Schalken1965Almere44:48 
23Gert van den Velden1965Almere45:08 
24Jos Wieleman1962Almere45:40 
25Martin Lieberom1962Almere45:41 
26Wouter Hamel1958Almere45:43 
27Robert Oosterhuis1963Almere45:52 
28Jan de Wolde1968Almere45:56 
29Enno van Vaalen1957Almere46:29 
30Niewind1962Almere46:38 
31Jan Aland1960Almere46:59 
32Harry Takens1972Almere47:09 
33Jelmer de Jong1967Zeewolde47:22 
34Kleefman1964Almere47:39 
35Jos Hofstee1971Huizen47:42 
36Fred de Ruiter1970Almere47:44 
37Julius van Bezooijen1963Almere47:59 
38Jaap van de Kamp1967Almere48:02 
39Marcel Hazewindus1967Almere48:04 
40Tom van Kolek1959Almere48:05 
41Jan Fhijnbeen1965Almere48:36 
42Erik Leutscher1966Almere48:39 
43Ronald Althof1962Almere48:43 
44Peter Caron1962Almere48:58 
45Jeroen Jansen1970Almere49:02 
46Dirk van den Dijssel1961Almere49:07 
47Rene de Waal1960Almere49:17 
48Harm Brouwer1970Almere49:24 
49Rien Otten1964Almere50:22 
50Patrick Ariaans1967Almere50:35 
51Peter de Leeuw1968Almere51:25 
52Jan Meijer1947Almere51:46 
53Otto Telkamp1962Almere51:53 
54Bram Maertens1948Almere52:22 
55Arno Bos1969Almere52:27 
56Gerhard Munniks1947Almere52:36 
57Herman te Rietmole1955Almere52:37 
58Jaap Looijen1958Almere52:41 
59Rene Louman1954Almere52:47 
60Dirk van Aken1953Almere53:08 
61Sylvester de Smidt1973 53:29 
62Jan cees visser1958Almere53:58 
63Ton Bezuijen1961Almere55:41 
64Bertus Pannekoek1960Almere56:04 
65Sandy Knollenburg1963Almere56:22 
66Frank Mestebeld1972Almere57:14 
67Luuk Visscher1966Almere58:47 
68Anne Hollinga1968Almere59:23 
69Ronald Boerlage1958Almere1:05:03 
 
M2G, 2 KM G-ATLETEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Rivko Kleijne Snuverin2001Almere '8119:42 
 
Kids First Kinderopvang
 
www.uitslagen.nl10-11-2014 20:53