Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Intersp.Superstore Roden Cross

Norg - Zaterdag 29 november 2014

 
MSEN, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Olfert Molenhuis1983Assen28:4028:39
2Henk Bakker1980Groningen29:4529:44
3Edwin Slijkhuis1987Groningen29:5129:50
4Adriaan Fransen1990Assen30:0029:59
5Stefan Wessel1987Groningen30:1830:18
6Ben Stellingwerf1981Onderdendam30:2130:20
7Erik Niemeijer1979Breda30:2430:24
8Yannick Akkerman1994Groningen30:2430:24
9Joris Kampen1980Groningen30:5130:49
10Maarten Hindriks1995Assen31:4231:42
11Gerko Floor1979Groningen32:0432:03
12Meindert ter Veer1984Oldehove32:2232:20
13Menno Mud1979Tytsjerk32:3032:29
14Guido van den Boogaard1990Groningen32:4332:42
15Dorus Wolthekker1987Nietap32:4532:45
16Gerben Vermij1985Leens32:5932:56
17Tim Stoffelsma1990Norg33:2833:26
18Frederique Lotin1987Gent (BEL)33:3233:30
19Richie Jos1975Groningen33:3433:32
20Henk-Jan Dolsma1981Groningen34:1734:16
21Willem de Haan1976Garyp34:2134:17
22Sieger Haakma1982Zuidhorn34:5734:56
23Jasper Been1995Groningen35:0635:01
24Sven Hoekstra1990Groningen35:0735:02
25Iddo de Jong1984Beilen35:2735:24
26Sjoerd Rijpkema1985Assen36:0235:59
27Robin Westermann1991Groningen36:1836:08
28Àlwin Reinders1977Burgum36:1836:13
29Sander Westerlaan1990Groningen36:2436:18
30Maarten de Jong1982Roden36:3536:33
31Henk Piek1976Drachten37:1037:10
32Arnoud van Waardenburg1982Groningen37:1837:18
33Mathijs Höster1988Zuidlaren37:3037:22
34Louis Feitsma1980's-Gravenhage37:5237:44
35Wouter Visch1984Groningen38:0237:54
36Jeroen van der Vlist1978Eelde38:4538:34
37Pieter Verhoeven1993Groningen38:5238:46
38Gunter Kolthoff1975Bunde (GER)38:5938:51
39Adres Faber1988Beilen39:0038:55
40Anton Spinder1979Buitenpost39:0138:57
41Sjors Kampen1984Groningen39:0339:02
42Rob Bergsma1984Groningen39:3439:25
43Luuk Kruizinga1977Aduard39:4639:41
44Jelle Elzinga1981Groningen40:0939:45
45Ferdie Witvoet1978Sappemeer40:4140:38
46Mick de Haan1975Groningen40:5040:43
47Harmen Stam1988Ten Boer41:5441:31
48Aalzen Alma1981Augustinusga42:3642:31
49Philip Pruim1985Groningen43:0342:56
50Yde Bouma1978Groningen43:3243:32
51Diederik de Haan1990Glimmen44:0643:48
52Niels Wagenaar1980Oldekerk44:2644:11
53Bas Huseman1981Groningen45:2245:06
54Michel Vollebregt1976Groningen47:1947:06
55Henry Mulder1977Veendam48:5448:49
56Tom zomer2000Groningen50:0749:38
57Ronald Wieringa1979Assen50:1149:47
58Martin Veldman1980Groningen52:1251:56
59André Jonker1979Groningen55:4555:33
 
M40, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Raimond van der Boom1974Assen30:4530:45
2Wim Opten1966Zuidlaren31:0331:03
3Arie de Jong1972Oosterwolde Fr31:1431:13
4Jan Albert Veenema1974Sneek32:0732:07
5Martin Veenhuizen1969Ekehaar32:3832:37
6Foppe van der Heide1971Drachten32:4832:47
7Fjodor van der Sluijs1971Gasselte35:0335:00
8Robert Stam1969Bovensmilde35:0535:03
9Jappie Doller1965Waskemeer35:0435:04
10Pieter-Jan Kooi1967Loppersum35:2535:21
11Stefan van der Wal1970Drachten35:5035:47
12Marcel ten Wolde1970Groningen36:0836:08
13Jouke Atze Posthumus1970Rottevalle36:3136:29
14Grietinus Reinders1972Leek36:4336:39
15Gert KleinJan1970Aduard36:4936:47
16Tom van Tellingen1970Sleen36:5336:51
17Marco Bakker1973 37:1437:08
18Eric Helmantel1965Eelde37:3537:27
19Bennie Wiegman1966Kiel-Windeweer37:3337:33
20Klaas Brouwer1965Zuidbroek38:0338:01
21Kees Kuipers1971Niezijl38:1938:16
22Arjan Griffioen1966Hoogezand38:2138:17
23Marco den Hoflanden1966Assen38:3538:31
24Ad van Beilen1970Gieten39:1339:07
25Job Hamming1969Groningen39:4139:37
26Roelof van der Heide1968Oosterwolde Fr39:4539:39
27Jan Leeuwis1970Veendam39:5939:52
28Gert ten Brink1967Assen39:5639:55
29Rudy Telkamp1965Hoogezand40:5440:48
30Peter Stokje1969Groningen40:5540:53
31Herman Kloosterman1972Groningen41:1841:15
32Sefan Dagelet1968Lellens41:3441:22
33Rob Dorgelo1970Groningen42:1642:09
34Bob de Wit1970Paterswolde42:3942:32
35André Wolters1973Groningen43:1742:45
36Geert Anne Mollema1965Oldehove43:1943:12
37Goos Postma1968Groningen44:0243:50
38Piet Alkema1965Hoogezand44:2844:18
39Hilbrnad-Jan Schreur1969Assen44:3744:29
40Jetse Bakker1965Assen45:4945:27
41Rob van der Meulen1968Zuidhorn46:3846:16
42Alfred Mulder1974Veendam47:0947:05
43Wilfred Blanke1968Hoofddorp47:3547:15
44Erik zomer1967Groningen48:4848:18
45Sjouke de Vries1968Delfzijl54:3154:17
 
M50, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Reinder de Jonge1961Assen33:0733:05
2Jacob van der Meulen1962Groningen33:4433:42
3Carel Opten1962Assen34:0634:04
4A Huisman1964Oosterwolde Fr34:1934:17
5Cor Ton1962Waskemeer34:5134:50
6Kees Groenendijk1963Haren Gn35:2035:18
7Peter van Ravenswaaij1960Groningen35:2435:18
8Theo Groenendijk1959Ravenswoud35:3635:36
9Peter Berghuis1963Zuidlaren36:1236:07
10Rob van de Graaf1962Hoogeveen36:1836:13
11Kor van der Kooi1960Groningen36:2536:21
12Bert Nieland1957Oude Pekela36:5236:51
13Jan Roeles1962Beilen37:2137:15
14Maarten Hoeksema1960Groningen37:3237:28
15Barald Hamming1961De Groeve37:5837:55
16Roelof Berends1956Oudeschip38:0637:59
17Jakob de Boer1963Veendam38:3138:24
18Marc Wijsman1961Roden38:4138:39
19Robert Springer1961Gieten38:4638:41
20Albert Oosting1963Zuidlaren39:0438:56
21Raymund Prins1958Groningen39:1439:07
22Sjirk Overal1961Kiel Windeweer39:1639:11
23Oscar de Jong1963Zandeweer39:2939:19
24Benno Leferink1958Groningen39:3039:24
25Teddy Bezuijen1958Westerbork39:3439:31
26Marcel kloet1960Assen39:4939:38
27Wim Haak1963Groningen40:1440:03
28Dirk Duijn1964Roderesch40:1340:09
29Wim Loos1961Groningen40:4140:34
30Eric-Jan Jonker1963Smilde40:5540:49
31Bouko Eisen1962Peize41:0941:05
32Klaas Notenbomer1963Assen41:1941:07
33Ronald Groen1963Groningen41:3541:10
34Klaas Bijsterveld1959Sauwerd41:2241:13
35Bert Schaaphok1964Winsum Gn41:4241:36
36Harold Hulst1964Groningen41:5741:50
37Theo Dieterman1960Gieten42:0141:56
38Jan Hiemstra1961Eelde42:2342:14
39Eeuwe Schot1961Groningen42:4742:42
40Henk Kamstra1962Winsum Gn43:1343:05
41Hiddo Boomsema1955Wildervank43:2243:19
42Jakob Hut1961Siddeburen43:4243:38
43Pieter van den Bosch1959Jonkersvaart43:5143:46
44Jeroen Moser1964Roden44:3044:11
45Bert Bos1957Groningen45:1444:52
46Peter van Dam1964Peize45:1444:55
47Anton Alberts1962Harkstede45:0944:56
48Jan Mulder1961Annen46:4046:27
49Cees de Haan1957Groningen46:5646:41
50Roger Mulder1955Groningen47:5547:34
51Egbert Takens1955Haren Gn47:5547:41
52Henk Prins1962Tolbert48:3348:23
53Eddy Groenwold1964Peize50:1049:52
54Jaap Meijering1959Roden50:5250:52
55Dirk Franssen1955Saaksum51:3451:20
56Rudolf Land1957Eelde52:1651:56
57Munda Rijpkema1957Assen52:1452:08
58Jaap Stellingwerf1955Groningen53:3853:12
 
M60, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Karel Edens1953Bussum34:5934:57
2Frans Hoekstra1952Groningen38:5738:57
3Peter Wolters1952Nieuw-Roden40:1640:08
4Henk Aalders1948Gieten40:1540:12
5Jan Posthumus1946Hoogezand41:3641:28
6Jan H. Rijmberg1953Gasselte42:3842:22
7Henk Smit1954Groningen42:4242:38
8Dirk Heun1951Appingedam43:1043:01
9Minne Brouwer1954Wolvega43:1243:06
10Ad Peltenburg1950Zoetermeer43:1543:08
11Bert Rekker1954Tolbert43:5343:41
12Rene Dantuma1948Eelderwolde44:1444:00
13Joop Santema1948Grijpskerk44:2744:23
14Henk Nijland1948Zuidlaren45:1645:07
15Ger van Dam1953Adorp46:3946:20
16Anko C Wieringa1949Groningen46:4046:40
17Dick Roffel1954Nietap46:5746:44
18Jan Rake1953Haren Gn47:2647:05
19Dirk Schipper1954Groningen47:5247:42
20Hugo Hendriks1951Groningen48:0547:50
21Geert Jan Reinders1951Loppersum48:1748:06
22Luud Pijl1947Noordwolde Gn48:3248:19
23Henk van Til1941Aduard48:4048:27
24Jaap Groenendal1940Oldehove49:3049:15
25Nico Geertsema1952Winsum Gn50:1349:54
26Jan Helmantel1940Ten Boer50:1549:55
27Ed van der Graaf1946Groningen50:3650:25
28Hyacinth Richardson1949Groningen53:3853:12
29Aad Verheul1948Grolloo55:4255:25
30Anne Bos1949Grootegast59:4759:28
31Tjeerd Geertsema1953Sauwerd1:03:281:03:01
 
VSEN, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Yasmin Hillebrink1989Groningen32:5832:57
2Jelly van der Kloet1981Drachten35:0735:05
3Saffira Kiewiet1987Haren Gn35:1335:10
4Petra Maarsingh1975Zuidhorn37:4337:39
5Renate Kramer1978Bunde (GER)38:0738:02
6Hilde van Loo1992Groningen39:5539:47
7Francisca Eleveld1981Harkstede41:2241:17
8Annemiek Opten1975Zuidlaren42:1842:14
9Larissa van Essen1990Roden42:2642:20
10Erika Broekema1983Groningen43:0643:04
11Judit Berendschot1983Nieuw-Roden44:3044:12
12Bianca Rust1978Groningen44:5544:23
13Susan Koop1988Emmen44:3644:25
14Henriet Scholts1983Groningen44:5444:49
15Nynke Meijer1995Leek46:1145:51
16Silvia Garcia1980Groningen47:3047:13
17Ellen Haveman1982Ulrum48:5848:27
18Esther Wietzes1980Assen49:2149:15
19Fleur Veenstra1982Woudbloem49:3249:32
20Evelyn van de Meulen1978Veenhuizen1:05:171:04:47
 
V40, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Bertha Bruggenkamp1968Smilde36:3736:34
2Marjan Oostinga1972Eelde37:5637:53
3Cathy van Es-Bode1969Hoogeveen40:2040:16
4Aniek Steenhuisen1972Assen41:1040:58
5Simone Binnema1967Eenrum41:0941:01
6Iris Dahler1974Hoogeveen41:1041:03
7Heidy Snijders1970Zuidwolde Dr41:4341:37
8Hilda Mulder1969Hoogeveen42:2742:19
9Claudia van Tellingen1974Sleen44:3644:25
10Gea Hut1970Leek45:1745:06
11Desiree Kaauw1970Hoogezand45:3745:31
12Gina Mooij1969Zevenhuizen Gn46:4246:42
13Simone Seldenthuis1967Zevenhuizen Gr47:0446:46
14Fokie Cnossen1966Groningen47:2847:21
15Gaby Gabay1966Groningen47:5547:32
16Sonja van den Berg1968Noordwijk Gn49:0948:50
17Julia Meijer1965Leek53:5153:26
18Hermien Boomgaardt1965Adorp54:1153:48
 
V50, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Wilma van Galen1962Wolvega40:5640:52
2Anna Siebenga1959Gasselte41:5141:43
3Hilda Broekhuizen1963Winsum Gn43:1243:03
4Janny Hilbrands1956Amen44:0744:01
5Griean Hoster1959Zuidlaren44:5344:44
6Sietske Weide1960Glimmen44:5244:52
7Astrid Wijnsma1964Eelderwolde46:2346:11
8Trijnie heeres1951Eelderwolde46:3146:17
9Erna de Beuze1963Groningen46:4346:25
10Mirjam Ernst1960Tolbert46:5446:34
11Berta van der Molen1960Peize49:2449:06
12Anita Horstink1957Tolbert49:3549:10
13Jeannette Schram-Moll1963Wolvega49:3549:20
14Hiske Kramer1961Tolbert50:4550:20
15Sabina Oudman1962Bedum51:3051:09
16Jenny de Groot1957Tolbert53:5153:25
17Grietje Dijkmans1961Winsum Gn54:0453:40
18Corien Weyland1959Groningen56:3956:14
19Jeannet Bakema1955Loppersum57:1056:48
20Janny Heller1957Adorp1:03:281:03:10
 
M/V, TRIMLOOP 9 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Bart Gradussen1987Leeuwarden37:3237:09
2Hans Prak1966Assen37:3337:31
3Klaas Jan van der Kooi1968Burgum40:1240:12
4Gerard Halsema1965Roden40:1640:00
5Maurice Henssen1969Roden40:1739:59
6Klaas Duursma1959De Wilp Gn40:2940:26
7Jan Schipper1963Lellens40:5340:41
8Edwin Blaauw1971Assen42:0241:51
9Arjan de Vries1968Tolbert43:4743:36
10Annet Hoving1995Groningen43:5543:22
11Wietze Westerhuis1965Marum43:5943:42
12Robert Draaijer1970Groningen44:1443:45
13Michel Slagter1990Groningen45:3645:23
14Touke van der Wal1953Oosterwolde Fr45:5045:28
15René Meijer1968Emmer-Compascuum45:5545:39
16Gerieke Buist1993Noordwolde Gn46:2946:08
17Suzette Scheltinga1966Groningen46:3546:10
18Siemen Wachtmeester1969Leek47:0146:31
19Karin Kraan1973Norg47:0246:51
20Erwin Apperloo1961Haren Gn47:0846:51
21Pino Camera1964Groningen47:5147:41
22Jolanda van Os1972Oldehove47:5547:45
23Lian Jonge1959Roden47:5747:38
24André Nijdam1965Hoogkerk47:5947:37
25Bouke van der Hem1946Groningen48:0147:48
26Geertje Boersma1960Assen48:0747:54
27Thomas Pruim1953Adorp48:4048:21
28Marjolein Kolstein1977Paterswolde48:5748:32
29Maria Gonzalez1983Groningen49:1749:00
30Marije Oosterbaan1982Groningen49:2649:14
31Peng Yip Cheah1956Schildwolde50:1849:45
32Martin van der Velde1969Roden50:3250:04
33Henk Meijer1953Roden50:4150:14
34Leonie Meijer1985Nieuw-Roden50:4150:14
35Frits de Weys1959Groningen51:2050:57
36Marleen Bakker1968Sauwerd51:2951:05
37Ubo Ellens1950Grijpskerk51:3551:22
38Lilian van den Bosch1963Roderwolde51:5151:29
39Riena Takens1965Roden51:5251:30
40Jenne Postma1959Zuidhorn51:5951:45
41Coba Wouda1965Kollum52:0151:45
42Jannie Poortman1962Borger52:3852:21
43Gerard Huizinga1960Winschoten52:4352:20
44Gerard Jager1964Roden52:4752:29
45Petra Wieringa1971Sneek52:5252:33
46Johan Bakker1955Peize52:5252:35
47Henk Snitjer1963Delfzijl53:1653:03
48Johanna de Bruin1967Groningen53:4753:32
49Wytske van der Kooi-Po1972Burgum54:0353:43
50Marcel de Roo1976Groningen54:2654:06
51Carel Vedder1953Groningen54:2954:08
52Grieko R.M. de Haan1961Roden54:4254:21
53Saskia van der Veer1975Groningen54:4754:17
54David van Diepen1998Groningen55:2255:22
55Jelte Nijholt1944Oosterwolde Fr56:0355:42
56Wim Wils1957Marum58:5158:32
57Ellis Mackenzie1962Groningen1:00:1259:58
58Inge Bouwsma1979Groningen1:02:281:02:00
59Anke Bijma1963Sauwerd1:03:351:03:07
60Jos Arends1958Bedum1:04:491:04:23
 
www.uitslagen.nl07-12-2014 11:18