Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Almeerderstrandcross

Almere - Zondag 14 december 2014

 
MPUPM, KIDS FIRST 1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Inaya Yahyaoui2008Almere5:25 
2Sophie de Haas2009Grootebroek5:54 
3Alexandra Koenis2009Almere6:06 
4Tess Kroese2008Almere6:17 
5Julia Zwaan2008Almere7:11 
6Noena van den Berg2009Almere7:33 
 
JPUPM, KIDS FIRST 1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Mathijs Bakker2008Almere6:28 
2Revi Stobbe2008Almere6:35 
3Jorrit Groot2009Almere6:56 
4Floris Molenkamp2010Almere7:26 
 
MPUPC, KIDS FIRST 1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Nomi Olivier2007Almere5:09 
2Rosalie Franken2007Almere5:38 
3Sterre Bentvelzen2007Almere5:45 
4Laurenne van den Berg2007Almere5:47 
5Marissa Ooms2007Almere5:51 
6Joni Venema2007Almere5:58 
7Zoë van Groenestein2007Almere6:00 
8Evi Meijer2006Almere6:03 
9Yfke de Bock2007Almere6:08 
10Emma Sprenkels2007Almere6:13 
11Lieke Josiassen2007Almere6:58 
12Louise Staartjes2007Almere7:06 
 
JPUPC, KIDS FIRST 1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jeremy Eilander2007Apeldoorn4:11 
2Nariño Renfurm2007Almere4:38 
3Tom Zwaan2007Almere4:42 
4Jorre Losekoot2007Almere5:02 
5Floris van Tuijl2007Almere5:05 
6Björn Engel2007Almere5:07 
7Michael Kroese2007Almere5:13 
8Sjoerd Kil2007Almere5:19 
9Lucas Scheepers2007Almere5:20 
10Sam Stobbe2007Almere5:29 
11Luca Gerringa2007Lelystad5:32 
12Tristan Lasten2007Almere5:43 
13Wessel Meskers2007Almere5:50 
14Rodi Franken2007Almere6:11 
 
MPUPB, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Laila Yahyaoui2006Almere9:38 
2Evelien van de Grift2006Almere9:49 
3Anouk Leguit2006Almere10:08 
4Vera Lutgendorp2006Almere10:48 
5Linke de Smidt2006Almere11:25 
6Kalliste Pels2006Almere11:26 
7Basmilo Al Boshoui2006 11:53 
8Esmee Heesters2006Almere12:13 
9Floortje Hendriks2006Almere13:51 
 
JPUPB, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Tobias Scheepers2006Almere9:08 
2Luca Dooper2006Weesp9:11 
3Senna Plasschaert2006Almere9:16 
4Pascal Ekelmans2006Almere10:30 
5Steven Koenis2006Almere11:05 
6Pepijn Struik2006Almere11:31 
7Jelle Dogger2006Almere11:50 
8Jumyro Mijnals2006Almere12:24 
 
MPUPA, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Selina Franken2005Almere8:52 
2Aimee de Smidt2004Almere9:17 
3Iza de Waal2005Almere9:19 
4Femke Leguit2004Almere9:29 
5Shantell Egbon2005Almere9:35 
6Merel Veltman2005Almere9:46 
7Fleur Dirks2005Almere10:11 
8Lisanne van de Grift2004Almere10:39 
9Elle Meijer2004Almere10:52 
10Suzanne Brouwer2004Almere10:54 
11Berber Schaap2005Zeewolde10:55 
12Amira-Alysa de mees2004Almere10:58 
13Lisette Steenman2004Almere11:20 
14Pleun van Raaij2005Almere11:21 
15Lorien Kindt2004Almere11:23 
16Kayleigh Oldenbroek2004Almere11:28 
17Julia van Kommer2004Almere11:30 
18Elise Bungener2004Almere11:33 
19Julia van Wegen2004Almere11:34 
20Lori Loncaric2004Almere11:36 
21Gwen de Droog2005Almere11:37 
22Froukje Kil2005Almere11:43 
23Shona Hoose2004Almere11:46 
24Fleur Lensen2005Almere12:01 
25Demi Engel2004Almere12:08 
26Carmen Lasten2004Almere12:16 
27Demi Martens2004Almere12:28 
28Laura van Gerven2004Almere12:39 
29Jade Buhrs2004Almere12:49 
30Tessa Bonny2004Almere12:51 
31Alyssa Kuijsten2005Almere12:58 
32Esmée Weber2005Almere13:00 
33Jamelia Mijnals2004Almere13:24 
34Emmely Ligteringen2004Almere13:29 
35Lot Kunst2005Almere13:44 
 
JPUPA, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Senna Kampinga2005Zeewolde8:22 
2Rick van der Meer2004Zeewolde8:24 
3Lars Molenkamp2005Almere8:34 
4Bas van Groenestein2004Almere9:05 
5Bret Groot2005Almere9:30 
6Bo Schraven2005Almere9:32 
7Simon Mol2005Almere9:34 
8Martijn Mulder2004Almere9:53 
9Senne Losekoot2005Almere9:58 
10Max Sprenkels2005Almere10:00 
11Siebe Westerhof2005Zeewolde10:01 
12Jamie Sesay2004Almere10:13 
13Dimand Bosch2005Almere10:27 
14Jesper Heesters2004Almere10:29 
15Lucius Buhrs2004Almere10:32 
16Robin van 't Klooster2004Almere10:35 
17Casper van Tuijl2005Almere10:38 
18Senna Heijl2005Almere11:01 
19Wessel Ekelmans2004Almere11:08 
20Pepijn Kop2005Almere11:11 
21Maurits Bosman2004Almere11:18 
22Youp Grundel2004Almere11:48 
23Stijn Prent2004Almere12:10 
24Joran Stobbe2005Almere12:19 
 
MJUND, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Dirkje Lebouille2002Almere8:11 
2Robin Dreyling2002Almere8:29 
3Tamar Veltman2003Almere8:41 
4Sarah van Tuijl2003Almere9:01 
5Sophie Does2002Almere9:24 
6Kim van Groenestein2003Almere9:41 
7Kim Lutgendorp2003Almere9:56 
8Madelief van der Tak2003Almere10:02 
9Mette Lacroix2002Almere10:05 
10Britt Schraven2002Almere10:07 
11Merel Woudstra2002Almere10:40 
12Immelien Bosman2002Almere10:44 
13Amy Muller2003Almere12:32 
14Alyssa van Slimming2003Almere12:54 
15Iris van Santbrink2003Almere12:57 
 
JJUND, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Mael Plasschaert2003Almere7:57 
2Ilan Olivier2003Almere8:14 
3Thom Uittenbosch2002Almere8:19 
4Hylke Vogelaar2002Almere8:20 
5Max van Liempdt2003Almere8:38 
6Tim Weber2003Almere8:46 
7Jouke Westerhof2003Zeewolde8:54 
8Mees Kunst2003Almere8:59 
9Lars Prent2002Almere9:03 
10Lennart Kindt2003Almere9:07 
11Djimon de Groot2003Almere9:12 
12Rick van Heezik2003Almere9:21 
13Jon Lacroix2003Almere9:22 
14Jasper Takens2003Almere9:51 
15Jort Monteban2003Almere9:52 
16Sem Brandes2003Almere10:18 
17Hessel de Bock2003Almere11:14 
18Wesley Franken2003Almere11:47 
 
V4, 4 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Elke Molenaar1998Lelystad18:37 
2Lesley Dreijling1999Almere18:59 
3Romy Spoelder2001Almere19:30 
4Irma Schouten1974Almere20:02 
5Annick Steenman2000Almere20:04 
6Silke de Wolde2001Almere20:23 
7Lune Ruhof1997Amersfoort20:52 
8Tessa Schijff1991Almere21:22 
9Melissa Duijn1988Almere23:05 
10Britta Koops2000Almere23:34 
11Fiona Mirea1993Almere23:55 
12Nina Mamadeus1976Amsterdam24:13 
13Tamara Graat2000Almere24:57 
14Deborah Lambregts1997Almere25:10 
15Judith van Dijk1980Almere26:37 
16Laura van den Velden1989Almere27:24 
17Dide Dijkers1996Almere28:54 
18Marieke Visscher2000Almere29:22 
19Marjan van der Spek1987Amsterdam Zuidoost31:19 
20Sandra Oudakker1966Westervoort33:04 
21Renee Witteveen1994Duiven33:08 
22Marian Goddijn1954Almere34:32 
23Elsemieke Takens2001Almere34:52 
 
M4, 4 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Justin Lam1999Almere15:12 
2Tom de Leeuw1997Almere15:25 
3Cain Rutgers1999Almere15:35 
4Menno Wilhelm1998Ermelo15:45 
5Kelvin Baartwijk2000Almere15:54 
6Him de Looper1998Zeewolde16:23 
7Mark Bennis2000Almere18:53 
8Tijmen Prins1987's-Gravenhage19:11 
9Boris Sierink1999Zeewolde19:26 
10Sander van Tuijl1972Almere19:46 
11Jan-Willem Aikens1972Almere21:03 
12Pascal Munniks1998Almere21:52 
13Joris van den Einden2000Almere22:05 
14Hidde Westerhof2001Zeewolde22:39 
15Martijn Janssen1983Almere23:08 
16Bastiaan Leopold2000Almere23:28 
17Mathijs Bos2000Almere23:31 
18Richard Link1980Almere23:45 
19Jurgen Corts1976Almere24:15 
20Wilco Junius1964Almere24:49 
21Rowan Frederiks2002Almere25:13 
22Rik Aikens2001Almere25:26 
23Kevin Caro2001Almere26:10 
24Daniel Leutscher1999Almere26:41 
25Ton van Meerten1962Almere27:22 
26Dirk Rijnenberg1958Almere27:25 
27Jeroen Heijl1969Almere27:49 
 
V6, 6 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Carla Knol1971Almere29:39 
2Doris Gritsch1972Almere30:33 
3Anna Witteveen1999Westervoort31:04 
4Katja Duurland-van Tui1975Almere31:14 
5Tessa Witteveen1999Westervoort31:24 
6Danielle Spoelder1996Almere31:29 
7Ayla van der Tak1998Almere31:34 
8Jenny Nesselaar1997Almere33:23 
9Cora Mulder1959Overberg34:45 
10Van Genesen1973Almere36:32 
11Milous Lam1968Almere36:49 
12Winni Jansen1969Almere37:00 
13Sara la Bastide1986Almere37:04 
14Fleur Jacobs1992Weesp38:09 
15Agnes van den Dijssel1960Almere40:10 
16Naomi Huizenga1996Almere42:36 
17Dunya Wisseloo1985Almere43:16 
18Esther Prent1973Almere44:31 
19Anne-Corien Groenen1970Almere52:43 
 
M6, 6 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Joep Lebouille1999Almere25:28 
2Stephen Lake1985Den Haag26:49 
3Kaya Gezgin1980Amsterdam28:41 
4Martijn Strating1997Almere29:06 
5Marnix Cornelisse1980Leiden29:51 
6Bas Lacroix1966Almere30:49 
7Erik Baalbergen1998Almere31:09 
8Harry Scholten1959Weesp34:42 
9Jan Jaap Koops1971Almere35:41 
10Marcel Konings1967Almere35:54 
11Peter Doeswijk1945Almere36:09 
12Casper Groenen1968Almere36:26 
13Peter Velthuis1954Almere37:59 
14Ron van Duijn1963Weesp38:11 
15Johan van Santbrink1966Almere38:14 
16Rien Dekker1964Almere38:56 
17Cor Dijkman1956Almere40:27 
18Geert van den Berg1950Almere40:56 
19Ruud Horn1961Almere42:01 
20Ton Jacobs1955Weesp42:04 
21Jan de Jonge1964Oosterbeek42:33 
22Kees Heynis1958Hoofddorp43:28 
 
V8, 8 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Nina Bakker1962Almere35:58 
2Jacolien Ruizendaal1983Emmeloord36:17 
3Ilona Eversdijk1992Almere38:48 
4Joyce Caro1999Almere40:31 
5Yvette van Wegen1969Almere41:26 
6Jolanda Lensen-Leij1967Almere42:00 
7Caroline Berk1977Almere42:32 
8Diana van der Laan1970Almere42:52 
9Janke Locht-Mulder1971Weesp43:22 
10Gieny van Niesenhuis1961Almere43:49 
11Lily Overgoor1990Amsterdam44:25 
12Melanie Kampman1977Almere45:01 
13Dalva Hubert1966Almere45:13 
14Klaassien Maertens1979Almere45:26 
15Anneke de Groot1977Almere45:44 
16Jeannette Lebouille1970Almere46:20 
17Kim van Breda1980Almere47:04 
18Alinda van Kolck1978Almere48:40 
19Jacqueline Pannekoek1991Bussum49:21 
20Hélène van der Lelie1962Almere49:54 
21Robin Cordes1987Naarden50:28 
22Els de Guzman Barria1972Almere51:12 
23Danielle Blaas1984Almere52:21 
24Siska Losekoot1972Almere52:39 
25Sabrina Beekvel1986Almere52:47 
26Suzanne Kortekaas1983Almere52:59 
27Kitty Verburg1966Almere53:13 
28Kelly van der Linden1991Almere53:17 
29Marja Cordes1970Almere54:25 
30Anneke Anrochte1957Almere54:52 
31Rebecca Goosen1994Almere55:05 
32Patty Cramer1989Almere56:04 
33Sylvia van Steeg1980Almere56:23 
34Nicole Ebing1986Almere59:36 
 
M8, 8 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Milco Driessen1988Almere29:56 
2Omar Brons1993Almere31:39 
3Daan Jacobs1995Weesp32:02 
4Tim Jacobs1995Weesp32:06 
5Lars Remijn1995Heemskerk32:28 
6Dennis Roeloffzen1981Weesp32:57 
7Bjorn van de Neut1977Weesp33:11 
8Milan Brons1994Almere33:15 
9Thomas Bennis1996Almere33:17 
10Tjardo Visser1989Almere33:58 
11Tjerk Tjallema1988Almere34:18 
12Jordy Ariens1981Almere34:19 
13Bart Tas1976Almere34:50 
14Tom Fokkens1989Zeewolde34:56 
15Thomas Naasz1975Almere35:08 
16Ricardo Scholten1990Weesp35:28 
17David van Maaren1999Almere35:37 
18Wiecher Elkink1986Utrecht35:42 
19Jeffrey So1985Almere35:53 
20Marten Visser1979Almere35:56 
21Johan Postma1987Almere37:35 
22Jefry Visser1986Almere37:43 
23David Wertdorp1975Almere38:06 
24Joost Krijnen1977Almere38:27 
25Rm Evenboer1978Almere39:59 
26Hendrik van Manen1977Almere40:45 
27Roy Nicolaas Ponder1979Almere40:48 
28Laurens de Haan1985Utrecht41:27 
29Ronald Franken1977Almere42:08 
30Thiemo Cordes1990Naarden43:26 
31Niels Legint1977Almere44:51 
32Sander Toen1993Almere44:55 
33Frank Ydema1980Rotterdam45:54 
34Jort Vlam1982Almere48:45 
35Thijs Broekman1979Almere49:01 
36Jeroen Boerlage1989Almere50:17 
37Slothouber1980Almere51:39 
38Martin Mijnlieff1975Almere52:06 
39Mark Boerlage1994Almere52:18 
40Maarten Droogendijk1988Almere52:49 
41Mike Diender1975Almere54:13 
42Niels Tol1993Almere55:29 
 
MMST8, 8 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Barry Dooper1972Weesp31:58 
2Rob Barel1957Overberg32:43 
3Petrus Lenes1967Almere33:19 
4Paul Meijer1974Almere36:22 
5Robert Monteban1973Almere36:23 
6Jeroen Vels1970Emmeloord36:38 
7Cor Boerman1967Almere37:27 
8Gerrit Goosen1960Almere37:47 
9Hans Bosman1971Almere38:24 
10Paul Lebouille1970Almere38:36 
11Wilfred Frederiks1968Almere38:53 
12Frank Veltman1968 39:11 
13Sergio Contrucci1969Almere39:41 
14Frank Mestebeld1972Almere40:05 
15Marcel Caro1969Almere40:32 
16Michiel de Graaf1973Almere41:21 
17Danny Tjaardstra1971Hilversum41:30 
18Martin Lieberom1962Almere41:32 
19Jos Wieleman1962Almere41:35 
20Gert van den Velden1965Almere41:37 
21Robert Oosterhuis1963Almere42:02 
22Harmen Van der Panne1972Zeist42:03 
23Jelmer de Jong1967Zeewolde42:25 
24Arjan Schalken1965Almere42:35 
25Julius van Bezooijen1963Almere42:44 
26Jan Aland1960Almere42:50 
27Remco Larooij1972Muiden43:05 
28Jan de Wolde1968Almere43:09 
29Tom van Kolek1959Almere43:12 
30Fred de Ruiter1970Almere43:19 
31Jan Fhijnbeen1965Almere43:55 
32Enno van Vaalen1957Almere43:59 
33Joep van Oijen1972Zeewolde44:15 
34Jos Hofstee1971Huizen44:23 
35Jeroen Jansen1970Almere44:28 
36Peter Caron1962Almere44:39 
37Emile Nossin1974Almere44:41 
38Dirk van den Dijssel1961Almere44:43 
39Harm Brouwer1970Almere44:45 
40Jan Dirk de Vries1970Almere44:48 
41Stan Baartwijk1969Almere45:20 
42Patrick Ariaans1967Almere45:32 
43Peter de Leeuw1968Almere45:35 
44Rene de Waal1960Almere45:50 
45Erik Leutscher1966Almere45:52 
46Jaap Looijen1958Almere46:54 
47Hans Bennis1961Almere46:57 
48Jan Meijer1947Almere47:03 
49Kees de Groot1960Almere47:08 
50Herman te Rietmole1955Almere48:08 
51Arno Bos1969Almere48:15 
52Gerhard Munniks1947Almere48:20 
53Dirk van Aken1953Almere48:25 
54Jaco van Kooten1967Almere48:30 
55Sylvester de Smidt1973 48:34 
56Wijnand Oostrom1969Almere49:06 
57Bart Dijkshoorn1963Almere49:18 
58Niels Burgerding1969Almere49:56 
59Jan cees visser1958Almere50:25 
60Dennis Blok1961Almere50:51 
61Luuk Visscher1966Almere51:23 
62Rene Louman1954Almere51:35 
63Bertus Pannekoek1960Almere51:57 
64Alex van Klooster1965Almere52:14 
65Ronald Boerlage1958Almere58:28 
 
M2G, 2 KM G-ATLETEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Rivko Kleijne Snuverin2001Almere '8116:16 
 
Kids First Kinderopvang
 
www.uitslagen.nl15-12-2014 10:14