Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Engelermeer veldloop

's-Hertogenbosch - Zondag 14 december 2014

 
MSEN, VELDLOOP SENIOR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jelle Kemper1988Prins Hendrik37:40 
2Raymon van den Berg1982MarathonPlus40:01 
3Luuk Hendriks1994OSS-VOLO40:24 
4Waldo van Hemert1985Son40:32 
5Hans van Loon1980Prins Hendrik41:22 
6Ahmed Omar Yuusuf1998Marvel41:26 
7Danny Smith1993OSS-VOLO43:46 
8Felix Reckendrees1991OSS-VOLO44:14 
9Abdisalam Ahmed Adan1986Den Bosch45:24 
10Frank van der Burgt1994Eindhoven Atletiek45:38 
11Rudo van den Brink1980OSS-VOLO49:21 
 
M35, VELDLOOP SENIOR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Freddy van Dijk1976Eindhoven Atletiek34:03 
2Eric Aarts1977Eindhoven Atletiek35:11 
3Jur Pauw1977Eindhoven Atletiek36:35 
4André Boel1971OSS-VOLO37:04 
5Hans-Peter van Wersch1971Eindhoven Atletiek37:32 
6Ujendre Ramautarsing1973Eindhoven Atletiek38:11 
7Bertino Manders1969De Keien38:55 
8Dennis Riebeek1977OSS-VOLO38:59 
9Henk vd Giessen1968OSS-VOLO39:05 
10Edwin Hofma1971OSS-VOLO40:12 
11Leon Schrijvers1965Eindhoven Atletiek40:13 
 
M50, VELDLOOP SENIOR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Adri Henskens1960OSS-VOLO36:20 
2Pé Brouwer1961Generaal Michaelis37:51 
3Hans Heirman1958OSS-VOLO38:39 
4Peter Duvekot1961Prins Hendrik38:47 
5Kees van der Put1957Eindhoven Atletiek38:55 
6Ad van den Oord1957OSS-VOLO39:59 
7Wim Kompier1961OSS-VOLO40:43 
8Ramon de Haas1964OSS-VOLO44:17 
9Gerard Wolters1955OSS-VOLO54:15 
 
VSEN, VELDLOOP SENIOR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Michelle Rannacher1994OSS-VOLO35:43 
2Arianne Beckers1989OSS-VOLO38:22 
3Laura Huijbregts1981Eindhoven Atletiek40:22 
4Marianka Peeters1988Son en Breugel46:45 
5Krista van Soldt1983Zaltbommel47:14 
 
V35, VELDLOOP SENIOR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Gwynny Hamilton1975Eindhoven Atletiek36:35 
2Anne Rindt1958Eindhoven Atletiek41:37 
3Barbara Ceelen1974Son41:51 
4Marjo Eshuis1963OSS-VOLO45:24 
5Marielle Manders1970De Keien48:53 
 
MTRIM, TRIMLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jan Plasman1941Vlijmegen24:15 
2Luca Smorgenburg1999Rosmalen24:23 
3Wout Peters1976Eindhoven30:30 
4Jos Clement1976Kerkdriel32:37 
5Frank Vullers1965Rosmalen32:58 
6Bart Mulders1962's-Hertogenbosch33:16 
7Erik Vos1975Veen33:47 
8Jasper Kievits1985's-Hertogenbosch35:18 
9Maarten Kievits1985's-Hertogenbosch35:19 
10Michiel Smits1963's-Hertogenbosch35:37 
11Ruud van Nistelrooij1950's-Hertogenbosch36:07 
12Marty van de Veerdonk1974Den Dungen36:15 
13Chris Zeldenrust1969Hedel36:19 
14Patrick Damen1968Dussem36:58 
15Jordy van Baal1986's-Hertogenbosch37:36 
16Franklin Bolder1975Rosmalen37:43 
17Ad van der Heijden1952Sint-Oedenrode38:34 
18Eugene Gies1959's-Hertogenbosch38:38 
19Wim Sloot1979's-Hertogenbosch40:03 
20Theo Schmitz1950's-Hertogenbosch40:21 
21Carlo van Boven1974Rosmalen40:36 
22Boy Blijdestein1969Rosmalen43:36 
23Cor Engels1952Den Bosch44:05 
24Mathieu van den Eertwe1968's-Hertogenbosch45:59 
25Ronald Schellekens1971Gemonde46:22 
26Walter Marsille1969Den Bosch47:01 
27Dirk Timmermans1982's-Hertogenbosch49:04 
28Pierre Gerstel1984Culemborg49:27 
29Edwin Hermes1971Den Bosch49:33 
30Ramon Visser1976's-Hertogenbosch50:53 
31Thierry Groos1975Rosmalen1:06:26 
 
VTRIM, TRIMLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Monique Bolder1977Rosmalen21:48 
2Milou Mulders1988's-Hertogenbosch28:21 
3Violet Visser1979's-Hertogenbosch31:04 
4Kris Bulten1966Rosmalen36:59 
5Carla Jacobs1965's-Hertogenbosch37:00 
6Rianne Janssen1972Den Bosch38:10 
7Harma Feitsma1979Vught39:54 
8Vera Lagerburg1979Eindhoven40:15 
9Kirsten Mollet1983's-Hertogenbosch40:24 
10Annick Senten1980Utrecht40:49 
11Marijke van der Aar1992Sint-Michielsgestel40:57 
12Karin Boel-Zwijenberg1974's-Hertogenbosch41:07 
13Hilda Blok1959's-Hertogenbosch41:07 
14Anique van de Ven1988Den Bosch41:27 
15Danielle Schouw1989Culemborg53:23 
16Noshin-Eshaghi Mamagha1968's-Hertogenbosch54:19 
17Silvia Wevers1976Den Bosch58:25 
 
MKC, KORTE CROSS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jan van de Hoogen1989Den Bosch12:13 
2Paul Diepen1969Prins Hendrik13:43 
 
VKC, KORTE CROSS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sabine van den Berg-Go1983Prins Hendrik15:35 
2Ilse Zorge1995Loopvereniging TOF17:44 
 
JJUNA, VELDLOOP JUNIOR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Stijn van Geene1997OSS-VOLO21:08 
2Thomas Yuen1997OSS-VOLO29:08 
 
JJUNB, VELDLOOP JUNIOR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Brent Cuijpers1999Oss '7817:48 
2Yme Kingma1999OSS-VOLO21:27 
 
MJUNA, VELDLOOP JUNIOR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ilona van der Giessen1996OSS-VOLO19:31 
 
JJUNC, VELDLOOP JUNIOR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Laurens te Booy2001Prins Hendrik11:37 
2Raphaël Dobbelstein2001Prins Hendrik11:39 
3Twan Verkamman2001OSS-VOLO11:46 
4Oguzhan Demirci2000OSS-VOLO14:09 
 
JJUND, VELDLOOP JUNIOR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Rick Verhagen2002Energie5:34 
2Wicher Ketelaars2002De Keien5:58 
3Louic Wijnen2002OSS-VOLO6:03 
4Fernando Wunderink2003Ciko '666:24 
5Michel Timmer2003Prins Hendrik6:28 
6Thom de Kruijf2003Prins Hendrik6:40 
7Milan van Deutekom2003OSS-VOLO6:45 
8Benjamin Dobbelstein2003Prins Hendrik7:10 
9Lucas Jenniskens2002OSS-VOLO7:25 
 
MJUNC, VELDLOOP JUNIOR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Myrthe Kouwenberg2001Marvel11:42 
2Lotte Manders2000De Keien13:40 
3Renske van den Eijnde2000Prins Hendrik15:22 
 
MJUND, VELDLOOP JUNIOR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Emmy van den Berg2002Prins Hendrik5:26 
2Sanne Diepen2002Prins Hendrik5:34 
3Nienke Meubermans2003Prins Hendrik5:59 
4Sterre van Bragt2003Prins Hendrik6:05 
5Lotte Weevers2003Prins Hendrik6:40 
6Dorien de Boer2002OSS-VOLO6:41 
7Annemiek van Iersel2003Prins Hendrik6:42 
8Charlotte Huth2002OSS-VOLO6:43 
 
JPUPA, VELDLOOP PUPILL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Stefan Bezem2005Prins Hendrik4:10 
2Koen Diepen2005Prins Hendrik4:23 
3Max de Kruijf2005Prins Hendrik4:26 
4Brecht Ketelaars2005Schijndel4:33 
5Kjell van Boekel2004OSS-VOLO4:36 
6Finn Verhoeff2005Prins Hendrik4:44 
7Robbe Van Hest2005Prins Hendrik4:45 
8Thijmen Muller2004De Keien4:48 
9Malik Bolder2004OSS-VOLO4:50 
10Flynn van den Eertwegh2005OSS-VOLO4:50 
11Bram Schutte2004OSS-VOLO4:52 
12Viggo Tijbosch2005OSS-VOLO4:55 
13Jasper Heijnes2004Prins Hendrik4:57 
14Joris Hageman2004OSS-VOLO5:06 
15Lars Kremers2004De Keien5:08 
16Luc de Kruijf2005Prins Hendrik5:12 
17Pepijn Kremers2005Prins Hendrik5:22 
18Sam Schoenmakers2005OSS-VOLO5:23 
19Sean Halewijn2005Prins Hendrik5:38 
20Tim Krijbolder2005Prins Hendrik7:22 
 
JPUPB, VELDLOOP PUPILL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jibbe Leenders2006Prins Hendrik4:39 
2Robbie Smulders2006Prins Hendrik4:47 
3Samuel Dobbelstein2006Prins Hendrik5:08 
4Julius Martakoesoemah2006Prins Hendrik5:15 
5Lucas van Loon2006OSS-VOLO5:23 
6Beer Vergeer2006OSS-VOLO5:24 
7Ferencz Ketelaars2006De Keien5:35 
 
JPUPC, VELDLOOP PUPILL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Julius Nolet2007Prins Hendrik5:04 
2Juriaan Visser2007OSS-VOLO5:06 
3Bram Verhagem2007Prins Hendrik5:12 
4Thijs van Hest2008Prins Hendrik5:49 
5Thijs Ellen2007OSS-VOLO7:02 
6Sverre Pullen2008's-Hertogenbosch7:22 
 
MPUPA, VELDLOOP PUPILL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Iris Verheij2004Prins Hendrik4:39 
2Zoe Martakoesoemah2004Prins Hendrik4:52 
3Jessica Sluiter2005Prins Hendrik4:59 
4Marleen van Aarle2005Prins Hendrik5:00 
5Joanne Schaap2004Prins Hendrik5:11 
6Nienke van den Berk2005OSS-VOLO5:16 
7Emmelie Schraven2004Prins Hendrik5:31 
 
MPUPB, VELDLOOP PUPILL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sophie van Aarle2006Prins Hendrik5:01 
2Selje van Boekel2006OSS-VOLO5:02 
3Renske van der Steen2006Prins Hendrik5:10 
4Manon Apeldoorn2006OSS-VOLO5:16 
5Julia Hertzberger2006Prins Hendrik5:25 
6Jara van Baars2006OSS-VOLO5:40 
7Pleun Weijkamp2006OSS-VOLO5:40 
8Dores van den Eertwegh2006OSS-VOLO5:50 
9Karmen Gommers2006Prins Hendrik5:51 
10Linde van Bragt2006Prins Hendrik6:12 
 
MPUPC, VELDLOOP PUPILL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Feline Verhoeff2007Prins Hendrik5:50 
2Noa van Velzen2007Prins Hendrik5:51 
3Sam Weijkamp2008OSS-VOLO7:03 
 
www.uitslagen.nl16-12-2014 19:28