Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Mescherbergloop

Eijsden - Zondag 14 december 2014

 
MS, MESCHERBERGLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Patrick Stitzinger1981Maastricht50:02 
2Mike Page1985Maastricht50:58 
3Bas Van Hooren1992Gronsveld51:11 
4Evert Scheltinga1987Arnhem51:18 
5Marco van der Stel1991Sittard51:57 
6Mark van Kessel1989Deurne53:18 
7Bart Candel1990Maastricht59:35 
8Jos Timans1981Maastricht59:35 
9Menno Koolhaas1995Sittard1:00:21 
10Luc van Es1984Stein Lb1:01:03 
11Michiel Kallenberg1983Nijmegen1:01:24 
12Martijn Dekker1986Geleen1:01:49 
13Bob Martens1988Beek Lb1:03:19 
14Koen Huizinga1987Sittard1:03:54 
15Peter Withofs1983Diepenbeek (BEL)1:04:47 
16Bart Smeets1986Heverlee (BEL)1:04:50 
17Dennis Kroon1981Maastricht1:05:10 
18Nick Bocken1994Geleen1:05:55 
19Jeffrey Reijnders1995Sittard1:06:26 
20Rodjer van de Merwe1981Buchten1:06:35 
21Rik van Wijlick1990Venlo1:06:48 
22Marco van Bun1980Voerendaal1:07:35 
23Joost Vullings1990Nijmegen1:08:21 
24Bas Utens1984Maastricht1:08:28 
25Patrick Deumens1981Heerlen1:08:33 
26Pim Venderbosch1996Enschede1:08:56 
27Cris Wijnen1987Doorwerth1:10:15 
28Jesse Spauwen1991Nijmegen1:10:19 
29Crouzen Jules1984Bassenge (BEL)1:10:24 
30Bas Debets1992Mheer1:10:59 
31Peter Fick1984Maastricht1:11:49 
32Lex Habraken1990Maastricht1:12:13 
33Maarten van Kooij1980Maastricht1:12:27 
34Jorn Lempers1987Maastricht1:12:43 
35Ron Spreeuwenberg1991Maasbree1:13:06 
36Giel Smedts1993Baarlo Lb1:13:16 
37Jurre Brussel1987Velsen-Noord1:13:47 
38Michael Scholten1996Heerlen1:15:02 
39Rens Wijnands1995Cadier en Keer1:16:13 
40Niels Smeets1982Eys1:16:21 
41Billy van den Ende1984Maastricht1:16:25 
42Fabiaan Hendricks1984Venlo1:16:26 
43Pieter Ronteltap1982Molenhoek Lb1:17:01 
44Luuk van den Eijnden1985Gronsveld1:17:15 
45Kaj Raaijmakers1988Maastricht1:18:01 
46Michiel Fransman1981Venlo1:18:05 
47Roger Brandts1983Maastricht1:18:13 
48Mark Lemmens1983's-Hertogenbosch1:18:22 
49Gaston Vogel1986Maastricht1:18:33 
50Luc van Mil1987Vught1:18:49 
51Ruben Drost1986Eindhoven1:18:58 
52Thom Zeguers1991Maastricht1:19:49 
53Camille Zeguers1991Maastricht1:19:49 
54Tom Hogewind1986Maastricht1:20:01 
55Erik Lumens1992Opglabbeek (BEL)1:20:21 
56Tom Kuypers1985Elsloo Lb1:20:54 
57Tim De Rudder1981Beverwijk1:21:02 
58Roy Penders1984Stein Lb1:21:58 
59Otto Rensen1980Voerendaal1:22:15 
60Michel Romen1981Maastricht1:22:30 
61Kevin Monse1990Wijnandsrade1:22:53 
62Bjorn van der Beek1980Eersel1:23:33 
63Gérard van Eck1984Rossum Gld1:23:41 
64Franky van Vlierberghe1984Maasmechelen (BEL)1:24:07 
65Rinke de Vries1996Veldhoven1:24:24 
66Timmy van Leemput1985Maasmechelen (BEL)1:24:25 
67Koen van der Kroft1987Heemskerk1:25:53 
68Rob Janssen1987Roermond1:25:59 
69Tim Nijst1985Maastricht1:26:05 
70Rudi Hanegraaf1982Heesch1:26:12 
71Peter Habets1986Beek Lb1:26:25 
72Joel Engelen1990Landgraaf1:27:32 
73Max Corvers1989Maastricht1:27:32 
74Frank Schols1989Schimmert1:27:41 
75Rick Coenen1983Susteren1:28:17 
76Bert van Boekel1991Mheer1:30:28 
77Bas Raaijmakers1988Kerkrade1:30:29 
78Tim van Waes1986Breda1:31:14 
79Martijn Jungst1980Maastricht1:31:21 
80Luc van Mulekom1990Eijsden1:32:21 
81Marc van Elven1980Roermond1:33:22 
82Michiel Peeters1987Beek Lb1:33:45 
83Casper Höyng1983Amersfoort1:33:47 
84Jordi Bruijnzeels1983Maastricht1:34:35 
85Sem Wigman1982Heerlen1:35:10 
86Scott Grech1988Maastricht1:39:42 
87Ton Roland1981Maastricht1:40:00 
88Pascal Bodang1985Voerendaal1:40:27 
89Armando de Bruin1983Leiden1:40:28 
90Dirk Aerts1983Hasselt (BEL)1:41:42 
91Wim Van den Hof1984Maastricht1:43:37 
92Remy Nowak1984Brunssum1:44:16 
93Nick Veldman1987Eindhoven1:44:43 
94Tim Spee1980Venlo1:46:05 
95Taco Prinsenberg1980Maastricht1:47:24 
 
M35, MESCHERBERGLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Roger Smeets1973Elsloo Lb56:57 
2Patrick Franken1974Sittard58:58 
3Roger Rousseau1972Maastricht59:57 
4Jordi Meulenberg1977Sittard1:00:23 
5Roel Derckx1972Vijlen1:02:34 
6Roger Heiligers1977Beek Lb1:02:48 
7Roy Ploum1976Landgraaf1:04:25 
8Robert Willemsen1977Maastricht1:05:40 
9Leander Laurijssens1978Maastricht1:06:23 
10Ronald Bonants1977Stavelot (BEL)1:06:53 
11Stefan van Deurzen1979Weert1:07:00 
12Bert Verboort1970Stein Lb1:07:23 
13Vincent van Lieshout1972Beek Lb1:07:31 
14Maurice Ruwette1971Heerlen1:07:50 
15Roland Ettema1971Voerendaal1:08:34 
16John Reijnen1970Landgraaf1:09:02 
17Eugène Heijkers1976Eindhoven1:09:18 
18Roger Vrancken1972Meerssen1:09:30 
19Gaston Huijnen1975Berg en Terblijt1:09:44 
20Guido Koopmans1976Sittard1:10:01 
21Kris Pipeleers1977Voeren (BEL)1:10:13 
22Joery Kouwenberg1975Tilburg1:10:17 
23Stefan Havermans1972Maastricht1:10:21 
24Christian van Niekerk1971Son en Breugel1:11:15 
25Dennis Lymandt1974Kerkrade1:11:47 
26Daniel Klinkenberg1975's-Hertogenbosch1:11:51 
27Maurice Cleven1975Nieuwstadt1:11:58 
28Patrick Snijders1975Roggel1:12:01 
29Huub Ruijters1972Weert1:12:26 
30Mark Spigt1973Eijsden1:12:27 
31Berend-Jan Bel1974Eindhoven1:12:43 
32Rutger Buschow1975Eindhoven1:12:45 
33Eric Dik1977Eijsden1:13:27 
34Joeri Verboord1975Limbricht1:13:57 
35Rogier DOHMEN1970Eijsden1:13:59 
36Koen Van der Jeugt1970Gent (BEL)1:14:20 
37Richard Huijbregts1976Landgraaf1:14:29 
38Robert Blokzijl1972Geleen1:14:40 
39Patrick Geelen1974Bilzen (BEL)1:14:42 
40Arno Theeuwen1973Roggel1:14:43 
41Rob Koeleman1977Waalwijk1:15:19 
42Thijs Otten1972Eijsden1:15:34 
43Stijn Jans1979Sint Truiden (BEL)1:16:07 
44Michiel Teeuwen1979Weert1:16:44 
45Rob Bravenboer1970Vught1:16:53 
46Dave Holleman1971Kerkrade1:17:33 
47Raymond Remmen1975Maastricht1:18:09 
48John Simpson1979Maastricht1:19:29 
49Sander Wetzels1975Tilburg1:19:59 
50Marco vd Linden1972Veghel1:20:52 
51Roger van der Linden1971Bocholtz1:21:19 
52Jack Boots1970Venlo1:21:30 
53Christian Vonk1970Vught1:21:35 
54Roger Sieben1977Heythuysen1:21:55 
55Gabriel Geuskens1977Maastricht1:22:19 
56Roger Tielens1970Eijsden1:22:21 
57Hans Boom1975Echt1:22:48 
58Harry Creusen1973Beek Lb1:22:53 
59Xander Wassen1973Venlo1:22:54 
60Chris van de Wetering1972Stein Lb1:22:58 
61Etienne Raeven1970Noorbeek1:23:20 
62Peter Hendrikx1970Maasmechelen (BEL)1:24:26 
63Maarten aan den Boom1975Venlo1:24:43 
64Marco Duckers1974Elsloo Lb1:24:53 
65Mike Curvers1971Venlo1:25:23 
66Jacco Hendrikx1978Eijsden1:25:38 
67Oskar Baijens1979Baarle-Nassau1:25:47 
68Joost Saanen1978Budel1:26:33 
69Sander Weijs1973Eindhoven1:26:43 
70Charles Vandewall1970Maastricht1:26:45 
71Michel van de Rijt1971Broekhuizen Lb1:26:45 
72Philippe MICHIELS1970s' Gravenvoeren (BEL1:26:48 
73Roy Quodbach1976Wittem1:27:08 
74Denis Lintzen1970Schimmert1:27:46 
75William Krautscheid1970Brunssum1:27:47 
76Jacques Timmermans1972Maasrunners1:28:01 
77Stefan Smeets1972Haelen1:28:34 
78Paco van de Ven1979Vught1:28:58 
79Jorn Graven1971Berg en Terblijt1:29:15 
80Frans Meijers1978Stein Lb1:29:15 
81Harry in 't Zandt1971Venlo1:29:18 
82Norbert Deen1972Maastricht1:29:25 
83Marcel de Rooij1971's-Hertogenbosch1:29:38 
84Maurice Bastings1974Maasrunners1:30:34 
85Raymond Rutten1974Elsloo Lb1:31:01 
86Gilbert Roomans1972Maastricht1:31:12 
87Maurice Vanwersch1971Sittard1:31:15 
88Patrick Hagelstein1979Gulpen1:32:38 
89Roger Wijsen1974Maastricht1:32:59 
90Danny Huisman1978Heerlen1:33:34 
91Remco Dautzenberg1976Ransdaal1:33:43 
92Luc Smeets1979Sittard1:34:12 
93Ramon Hensels1974Geleen1:34:49 
94Roy Coenen1972Kerkrade1:35:30 
95Ruben Beckers1975Maastricht1:35:53 
96Eric Peeters1974Vught1:36:01 
97Michiel van Geijn1975Weurt1:36:08 
98Rob Stevens1972Ulestraten1:36:14 
99Ron Goessens1970Schinnen1:36:54 
100Paul Heijkers1976Roermond1:37:08 
101Frank Halder1970Maastricht1:37:15 
102Saval ten Broek1975Papendrecht1:38:19 
103Romain Dubois1975Maastricht1:38:27 
104Frank Bausch1971Nieuwstadt1:38:57 
105Marc van de Leemput1978Oostrum Lb1:40:02 
106Ruud van Tuel1972Weert1:40:26 
107Otto Hermans1972Schinnen1:40:34 
108Jeroen Baltussen1978Eijsden1:41:34 
109Bart van den Berg1979Elsloo Lb1:42:45 
110John Kuster1971Maastricht1:46:04 
111Pedro Koumans1971Meerssen1:48:12 
112Roy Mertens1971Eijsden1:49:06 
113Joris Ebbens1975Maastricht1:50:40 
114Dennis Hendrikx1978Venlo1:53:15 
 
M45, MESCHERBERGLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Bert Vanwersch1966Vijlen1:01:29 
2Jean-Pierre Dieteren1965Meerssen1:03:02 
3Rene van Uum1961Maastricht1:05:59 
4Mark van Erp1966Urmond1:06:05 
5Jean-Jacques Herings1969Cadier en Keer1:06:51 
6Koen Nobels1962Valkenburg Lb1:07:16 
7Andy Jehae1968Maastricht1:08:09 
8Raymond Beeren1968Maastricht1:08:26 
9Erik Haakma1960Heerlen1:09:11 
10John Bosch1963Berg en Terblijt1:09:30 
11Bart Liesveld1966Banholt1:10:30 
12Dolf Gregoire1962Sittard1:10:44 
13Leon Stijnen1966Baexem1:11:00 
14Erik-Jan van de Voort1962Someren1:11:17 
15Guido Vroemen1969Leusden1:11:20 
16Ronald Bastian1966Maastricht1:11:44 
17Hugo Nijssen1965Baarlo Lb1:11:48 
18Tonny Herben1965Maastricht1:11:53 
19Jack Bessems1964Margraten1:12:11 
20Roel Hendriks1963Urmond1:12:14 
21Hans Martens1960Elsloo Lb1:12:50 
22Ivo Vermeeren1969Vijlen1:12:55 
23Marc Heusschen1961Maasrunners1:13:09 
24Mark Jongeneelen1968Someren1:13:22 
25Frans Lipsch1968Schin op Geul1:14:17 
26André Postema1969Maastricht1:14:22 
27Joan Senden1963Eijsden1:14:47 
28Klaus Krolzig1960Wijlre1:15:07 
29Guido Blom1964Valkenburg Lb1:15:14 
30Frank Klomp1968Venray1:15:14 
31Maurice Paulussen1966Elsloo Lb1:15:31 
32John Pluis1964Elsloo Lb1:15:42 
33John van Eys1965Nuth1:15:44 
34Gerard van Rijn1963Maastricht1:16:16 
35Jones Ewalds1965Venlo1:16:26 
36Jan Miltenburg1961Kanne-Riemst (BEL)1:16:56 
37Jan Hermkes1963Velden1:16:57 
38Rob Velden1965Vught1:17:08 
39Jack de Wilde1960Valkenburg Lb1:17:11 
40Ard Persoon1960Monster1:17:12 
41Roger Sliepen1963Maastricht1:17:13 
42Roland ten Haaf1969Maasrunners1:17:45 
43Maurice Zwart1965Helmond1:17:56 
44Martin Haster1962Maasrunners1:18:12 
45Jos Drittij1967Kerkrade1:18:13 
46Rob Brugman1969Cadier en Keer1:18:15 
47Cees Hartmans1964Papendrecht1:18:17 
48Rene Tuinstra1969Maastricht1:18:18 
49Hein Hoeijmakers1961Horst1:18:53 
50Cor Timmermans1968Wassenberg (GER)1:19:05 
51Gewrwin Mimpen1962Sliedrecht1:19:09 
52Maarten van den Akker1968Someren1:19:20 
53Johan van den Eertwegh1967Nederweert-Eind1:19:39 
54Jos Deckers1967Heythuysen1:20:30 
55Ron de Wit1969Obbicht1:20:30 
56Walter Adang1965Wijlre1:20:33 
57Maarten Bosch1962Loosbroek1:20:40 
58Paul Jacobs1960Oirsbeek1:20:55 
59Arthur Willems1966Venlo1:21:04 
60Frank Houben1961Venlo1:21:04 
61Jan Smits1967Luik (BEL)1:21:08 
62Gerard Wijnands1961Cadier en Keer1:21:21 
63Maurice Wetsels1965Eijsden1:21:22 
64Alfred Kerckhoffs1965Maastricht1:21:24 
65Henri Koolen1963Asten1:21:49 
66Marc Claessen1969Eijsden1:22:00 
67Guido Provaas1960Maasrunners1:22:08 
68Winand Willigers1964Eijsden1:22:10 
69Erwin Kerstges1966Geleen1:22:27 
70Nick Verstappen1967Baarle-Nassau1:22:34 
71Bert Smeets1966Maastricht1:22:37 
72Guido Claessens1962Margraten1:22:40 
73Peter van Lierop1967Weert1:22:44 
74Bart Mommers1968Cadier en Keer1:23:03 
75John Ackermans1961Landgraaf1:23:19 
76Wim Caelers1961Weert1:23:20 
77Theo Goessens1963Reijmerstok1:23:32 
78Marijn Rasenberg1969Mheer1:23:32 
79Maurice Funcke1965's-Hertogenbosch1:23:39 
80Theo Fokkema1961Heythuysen1:23:43 
81Jef Habets1961Maastricht1:24:02 
82Ted Beekman1966Horst1:24:29 
83Jaap de Vries1964Veldhoven1:24:33 
84Frans Boumans1963Maastricht1:24:35 
85Bob Hazenbosch1960Velden1:24:39 
86Joris Dams1968's-Hertogenbosch1:24:40 
87Koen Thijsen1965Diepenbeek (BEL)1:24:42 
88Wim Dohmen1960Sittard1:25:35 
89Martin van der Wiel1964Wateringen1:25:53 
90Luc Cools1969Brunssum1:25:56 
91Jaap van Dam1961Papendrecht1:25:58 
92Chris Dubois1963Meerssen1:26:17 
93Edwin Daamen1967Born1:26:20 
94Jos Eerens1966Maastricht1:26:49 
95Pascal de Boer1966Bunde1:26:53 
96John Hebing1968's-Hertogenbosch1:27:21 
97John Verstraaten1966Horst1:27:24 
98Roger van Kan1965Maasrunners1:27:25 
99Paul Schokker1960Maastricht1:27:35 
100Ton van der Honing1964Roermond1:28:01 
101Erwin van Eerden1968Nieuwstadt1:28:06 
102Elmar Beekman1964Maastricht1:28:12 
103Rob Habets1964Maasrunners1:28:14 
104Rogier Nijs1964Tegelen1:28:24 
105Schyns Erik1964Gellik Lanaken (BEL)1:28:26 
106Jo Vestjens1960Baexem1:28:27 
107Willem Biemolt1966Utrecht1:28:29 
108Wim Hacking1963Geleen1:28:51 
109Hubertus Smits1969Maastricht1:28:57 
110Mat Skrabanja1962Heythuysen1:29:00 
111Maarten Wilbers1961Meerssen1:29:13 
112Ad Notten1967Bunde1:29:20 
113Huub Waterval1968Eersel1:29:20 
114Ted Strik1965Rosmalen1:29:24 
115Guy Vroemen1964Maastricht1:29:26 
116Marcel Warnier1964Eijsden1:29:30 
117Léon Fransen1961Geleen1:29:33 
118Maurice Peters1967Elsloo Lb1:29:34 
119Etienne van Mulken1966Stein Lb1:29:44 
120Rene Bruggeling1967Monster1:30:01 
121Edwin van Oosten1963Ter Heijde1:30:26 
122Peter Teunissen1969Almere1:30:31 
123Remi Kessels1969Maastricht1:30:48 
124Ed de la Croix1965Maasrunners1:31:20 
125Daniel Bruggen1966Eigenbilzen (BEL)1:31:26 
126Marc Moonen1964Geleen1:31:39 
127Peter Claessen1960Elsloo Lb1:31:41 
128Jhonny van Rhee1964Baarlo Lb1:31:53 
129Eric Blommers1966Elsloo Lb1:31:58 
130Huub Grein1965Roermond1:32:36 
131Rob Pickhard1960Eindhoven1:32:44 
132Peter Boer1963Alblasserdam1:32:50 
133Frankwin Aerden1965Schinveld1:32:55 
134Dennis Dresen1969Eijsden1:32:55 
135Jos Schipper1965Gronsveld1:32:57 
136Peter Wijnands1960Roermond1:33:11 
137Bert Timmers1963Maastricht1:33:13 
138Ruud van Lent1968Geleen1:33:18 
139Johan Timmermans1967Someren1:33:35 
140Leon Kempen1961Reuver1:34:54 
141Jan Smeets1964Maastricht1:34:56 
142Charles Vlek1965Maastricht1:35:00 
143Tom van der Linden1965Geleen1:35:57 
144Peter Urlings1964Bemelen1:36:40 
145Bram Haanappel1964Gronsveld1:36:56 
146Theo Lamers1963Horst1:37:23 
147Arno de Jong1960Eijsden1:37:52 
148Jo Kortooms1960Papendrecht1:38:19 
149Etienne RICHELLE1969Plainevaux (BEL)1:38:24 
150Ad 't Hoen1966Naaldwijk1:39:00 
151Bern Jansen1961Weert1:39:19 
152Jan Seuren1960Melderslo1:39:22 
153Ron Hellebrekers1960Papenhoven1:39:58 
154Hikmat El-Mahmoud1968Würselen (GER)1:40:39 
155Marcus Dommisse1964Valkenburg Lb1:41:01 
156Jan Severin1963Maarheeze1:41:31 
157Frank Sünnen1964Meerssen1:42:51 
158Jean Schoonbrood1960Bunde1:43:07 
159Lex Boers1963's-Gravenzande1:43:09 
160Vincent Coomans1963Eijsden1:44:06 
161Rene Wijnen1963Heusden gem Asten1:46:31 
162Dick Manoch1960Scheulder1:46:48 
163Bela Fudala1964Maastricht1:47:47 
164Paul van Bree1961Best1:51:29 
165Maarte van de Laak1963Boxtel1:54:20 
166Nico Fooij1965Maastricht1:55:36 
167Ed Hendrix1961Best2:01:09 
 
M55, MESCHERBERGLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Wil Pepels1958Elsloo Lb1:07:49 
2Jo Schoonbroodt1950Maasrunners1:08:37 
3Ton Grommen1959Maasbree1:09:46 
4Hans Janssen1951Maren-Kessel1:11:22 
5Rene Broens1955Echt1:12:03 
6Arno Škrabanja1956Cadier en Keer1:12:15 
7Arnold van Sonsbeek1958Reek1:13:13 
8Francesco Frankhuizen1956Mechelen1:13:20 
9Werner Kerris1951Vaals1:13:22 
10Hans Smeets1947Gulpen1:14:38 
11Theo Custers1959Bunde1:17:37 
12Piet van der Heijden1957Hulsel1:19:29 
13Cor Zegers1948Nistelrode1:19:38 
14Hans van Vinkeveen1956Maastricht1:19:39 
15Dré Gybels1950Eijsden1:19:56 
16Frank Harmsen1957Doetinchem1:20:38 
17Ben Janssen1958Maastricht1:22:25 
18Lambert Bausler1958Margraten1:22:43 
19Johan van Litsenburg1952Duizel1:23:13 
20Joop Slagboom1953Veldhoven1:23:32 
21Ruud Huisman1956Alblasserdam1:23:50 
22Michael Boer1959Puth1:24:16 
23Bruno van Rijsingen1951Vught1:24:18 
24Gerard Thiessens1954Maastricht1:24:49 
25Jos Beckers1958Sittard1:25:10 
26Ger Arnoldussen1958Amstenrade1:26:11 
27Hein Bodelier1948Landgraaf1:26:33 
28Jack van Dongen1955Meerssen1:26:36 
29Jo Hos1958Maastricht1:27:06 
30Frans Wassenaar1953Berg en Terblijt1:27:22 
31Jos Beelen1954Heythuysen1:27:38 
32Herman Lemmen1957Venlo1:27:50 
33Huub Janssen1954Maastricht1:27:57 
34Roland Broekman1959Best1:28:03 
35René Jongen1957Valkenburg Lb1:28:04 
36Berend Bakker1954Papendrecht1:28:16 
37Leo Gooyen1955Heerlen1:28:25 
38Piet Huits1953Munstergeleen1:28:55 
39Theo Lichteveld1957Venlo1:29:07 
40Noël Roumans1957Maasmechelen (BEL)1:29:35 
41Math Maes1955Meerssen1:29:52 
42Jan Staal1950Maastricht1:30:05 
43Jo Fraats1949Heythuysen1:30:13 
44Henk van der Raadt1959Schinveld1:30:36 
45Frans Coolen1950Venlo1:30:58 
46Jos Wilmer1953Venlo1:31:06 
47Mat Goessen1959Maastricht1:31:12 
48Jan Coumans1946Stein Lb1:31:28 
49Paul Smeets1950Geulle1:31:28 
50Ashok Jodha1959Amsterdam1:31:31 
51Briek van Waes1954Breda1:31:35 
52Peter van den Bergh1954Born1:31:49 
53Thijs Verstappen1959Neer1:31:52 
54Math Kemps1956Venlo1:33:08 
55Aalt Willem Heringa1955Maastricht1:33:17 
56Jo Smeets1955Ulestraten1:33:38 
57Ed Rousseau1956Maastricht1:33:40 
58Johan Visschers1955Elsloo Lb1:33:51 
59John Jennekens1943Maastricht1:34:17 
60Sander Metz1954Maastricht1:34:28 
61Zef Kleinjans1956Nieuwstadt1:35:34 
62Jo Widdershoven1956Born1:35:44 
63Piet Zuidgeest1958Naaldwijk1:35:56 
64Arthur Pechholt1959Maastricht1:36:24 
65Thijs Winkelmolen1958Eijsden1:37:43 
66Nico de Jong1950Geleen1:38:12 
67Dean Martens1958Eindhoven1:39:05 
68Stephen van As1951Boxtel1:39:52 
69Gerard Hermkens1955Mheer1:40:05 
70Funs Vluggen1959Gulpen1:40:17 
71RIni Gootjes1949Udenhout1:40:33 
72Hans van Dooren1955Weert1:41:24 
73Henk de Vrind1955Waalre1:41:31 
74Jos Stegen1957Maastricht1:41:56 
75Luc Soete1950Maastricht1:43:29 
76Michel Hoeken1948Kinrooi (BEL)1:44:32 
77Jan Lenselink1957Venlo1:45:51 
78Wiek Tilleman1950Valkenswaard1:51:29 
79Aloys Klus1957Brunssum1:54:22 
 
VS, MESCHERBERGLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Maaike Caelers1990Weert1:02:02 
2Evelien Ruijters1985Maastricht1:04:54 
3Renée Vranken1991Stein Lb1:07:22 
4De Deyne Gwendolyn1987Aalter (BEL)1:08:44 
5Ellis Jacobs1984Amstenrade1:14:15 
6Sophie van der Most1995Duiven1:16:59 
7Heleen Zandstra1988Maastricht1:18:02 
8Janou Homminga1994Landgraaf1:18:16 
9Jeanette Hendrikx1981Lomm1:19:29 
10Carmen Jacobs1981Oirsbeek1:23:34 
11Andrea Scharmga1986Maastricht1:23:51 
12Nikie Tubee1994Thorn1:29:52 
13Simone Apon1982Baexem1:31:05 
14Tara de Koster1987Nuth1:34:35 
15Nadine Engelbert1991Maastricht1:36:52 
16Sanne Nicolaes1985Maastricht1:37:43 
17Fleur Belleflamme1994Margraten1:43:01 
18Michelle van Pol1988Maastricht1:43:29 
19Melissa Siegel1981Maastricht1:46:00 
20Cecile Vliex1990Maastricht1:46:28 
21Cecile Mestrini1989Breda1:49:53 
22Dorijn Hertroijs1985Maastricht1:53:30 
23Inge Luyten1985Maastricht1:55:09 
 
V35, MESCHERBERGLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sabine Zelen1977Egchel1:15:22 
2Francien Gorissen1975Munstergeleen1:18:35 
3Jenny ten Haaf1973Maasrunners1:22:13 
4Anne-Marie Wessels1978Eijsden1:22:59 
5Saskia van Deursen1972Weert1:23:37 
6Nathalie van Oosterwij1979Bilzen (BEL)1:24:23 
7Monique Jaspars1971Gronsveld1:26:31 
8Chantal Kramer1978Roermond1:27:24 
9Erica Spruit1971Sittard1:27:43 
10Danny Quadvlieg1977Gulpen1:28:13 
11Jozette Tomassen1971Roggel1:28:20 
12Mirjam Weemhoff1970Maastricht1:28:22 
13Hester Zegers1977Nijmegen1:28:41 
14Baenen Danielle1974Wittem1:28:57 
15Sandra Frenken1973Weert1:29:03 
16GJM Tuijthof1975Maastricht1:29:21 
17Christel Schlösser1972Bemelen1:29:49 
18Wendy Kroesen1973Tilburg1:30:30 
19Lisenka Beenders1971Weert1:31:20 
20Petra Alards1973Melderslo1:34:41 
21Christianne Bessems1976Valkenburg Lb1:34:56 
22Cristianne Rijcken1979Maastricht1:35:03 
23Resian van Appeven1971Posterholt1:36:13 
24Mirjam Jansen1974Maasrunners1:36:25 
25Katja Tilly1972Ulestraten1:39:40 
26Astrid van der Weijden1971Gulpen1:40:35 
27Esther Knijn1974Eindhoven1:42:59 
28Mathilde van Lieshout1969Venlo1:43:26 
29Sabine Plummen-van Lie1971Stein Lb1:45:51 
30Corinna Rennings1977Koln (GER)1:45:59 
31Beth Meid1971Maastricht1:47:47 
32Sabine van Gastel1973Rotterdam1:48:52 
33Priska Israel1970Maastricht1:49:04 
34Annette Voskuilen1972Maastricht1:50:36 
35Miriam Meulenberg1970Eindhoven1:51:03 
36Chantal Bruls1972Klimmen1:54:04 
37Verona Janssen1970Geleen2:00:52 
 
V45, MESCHERBERGLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jacquie Gough1965Venlo1:15:56 
2Monique van der Aa1967Den Dungen1:22:31 
3Diana Cols1968Sittard1:22:42 
4Sandra Beurskens1966Maasrunners1:23:19 
5Odile Wetzels1964Limbricht1:26:52 
6Erna Katoen1965Maastricht1:26:56 
7Carla Gubbels1966Tegelen1:27:11 
8Martine Boutz-Schijven1968Maastricht1:29:51 
9Manon Breuer1968Heythuysen1:29:52 
10Anita Opheij1966Son en Breugel1:30:29 
11Jeanette Dijkstra1968Maastricht1:30:34 
12Caroline Kennedie1965Oss1:30:45 
13Lisette Alsters1968Horst1:30:49 
14Tineke Ausems1962Limbricht1:31:06 
15Annette de Bot1965Roosendaal1:31:16 
16Monique Eillebrecht1963Eijsden1:31:47 
17Marielle Valckx1962Elsloo Lb1:32:01 
18Marleen Jansen1967Papendrecht1:32:16 
19Inge Hoeijmans1963Nuenen1:32:44 
20Chantal Augustus1967Maastricht1:33:21 
21Marjo van den Essen1964Venlo1:33:47 
22Sylvia Scholten1966Heerlen1:33:54 
23Lenie Jacobs1960Oirsbeek1:34:22 
24Joke Hendrikx1961Venlo1:34:58 
25Esther Lunter1966Born1:36:10 
26Ingrid Verstappen1968Baarle-Nassau1:37:24 
27Tiny Boelhouwers1960Stein Lb1:37:57 
28Netty Schouten1969's-Hertogenbosch1:38:08 
29Sophie Janssen-van Laa1960Margraten1:38:13 
30Chantal Brock1969Simpelveld1:38:38 
31Marianne Zwart1968Helmond1:40:15 
32Karin Lamers1965Horst1:40:19 
33Marie-jose Theunissen1969Maastricht1:41:12 
34Nicole van Dijk1967Meijel1:42:34 
35Ine Peeters1962Baarlo Lb1:42:46 
36Karin van Veggel1963Venlo1:42:56 
37Monique Lorier1962Eindhoven1:43:00 
38Angelique Hoeijmakers1967Broekhuizenvorst1:43:10 
39Steffie Ummels1967Eijsden1:43:28 
40Renée van der Aa1965Valkenburg Lb1:44:38 
41Ingrid Verdoorn1969Weurt1:45:17 
42Kirsten van Os1968Maastricht1:46:09 
43Aline Kruit1964Valkenburg Lb1:50:02 
44Alinda Boskma1968Eindhoven1:51:03 
45Gonnie Xhofleer1965Venlo1:51:34 
46Vera Dings1963Kessel Lb1:51:36 
47Marlou de Koning1968Maastricht1:51:36 
48Marjan Schmitz1960Roermond1:54:01 
49Tonnie Mans1965Boxtel1:55:24 
50José Senden1969Maastricht2:00:54 
51Mieke Storm-Hovens1964Tegelen2:01:09 
 
V55, MESCHERBERGLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Maria Dooyenburg1959Vught1:24:41 
2Rinie Ebisch1954Maasbree1:31:38 
3Annie Wilmer vd Homber1954Venlo1:33:56 
4Kitty Castelijn1956Maastricht1:38:02 
5Liezet van der Heijden1959Hulsel1:40:20 
6Wilma Dumont1952Maastricht1:47:35 
7Annemarie Scholtes-Oel1950Mheer1:50:03 
8Helma van de Ven1959Boxtel1:55:24 
 
MAN, KORTE BERGLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jorrit van der Raadt1996Schinveld38:57 
2Jonathan Ulrich1993Maastricht41:26 
3Kenneth Visseren1996Elsloo Lb41:30 
4Jardy van den Heuvel1995Sittard42:38 
5Didier Frambach1990Margraten43:04 
6Kristof Nardozza1986Hechtel (BEL)43:28 
7Cor Bos1964Geleen44:29 
8Dimitri Thienpondt1985Beverlo (BEL)45:06 
9Eddy Lamers1977Groenlo45:33 
10Luuk Hilkens1985Echt45:59 
11Stijn Bolink1985Maastricht46:48 
12Bob van Kasteren1998Berg en Terblijt47:14 
13Gerben Van Hameren1991Hoensbroek47:26 
14Ralph Boer1996Puth48:08 
15Jochen Cals1980Meerssen48:56 
16Eddy Creemers1969Maastricht49:07 
17Alex Smit1974Bunde49:39 
18Joep Drent1950Maastricht49:51 
19Micha Juffermans1978Maastricht49:59 
20Erik Wolfs1975Zaltbommel50:07 
21Jo Bergers1981Arnhem50:20 
22Robert Waterval1981Eijsden50:30 
23Ivo Meisen1986Mheer50:49 
24Dave Vaessen1979Bocholtz50:57 
25Edwin Pantus1984Heerlen51:15 
26Leon Wetsels1995Eijsden51:32 
27Rick Reijnders1994Heerlen51:36 
28Dennis Arts1980Sittard51:51 
29Mark Peeters1989Geulle52:01 
30Erik Bruijnzeels1986Stein Lb52:14 
31Roger Kierkels1969Munstergeleen52:23 
32Wim Dusseldorp1961Meerssen52:27 
33Leo van Geest1965Honselersdijk52:46 
34Peter Gorissen1952Maasrunners52:57 
35Aart Mookhoek1985Utrecht53:03 
36Ivo Heffels1984Maastricht53:03 
37Fabian Wijering1984Maastricht53:03 
38Remy Theunissen1984Weert53:17 
39Geert Juffermans1979Bunde53:23 
40Dion Gilissen1976Eijsden53:26 
41Joop Peeters1967Tegelen53:41 
42Ruben Hameleers1984Eijsden53:50 
43Marcel Greven1974Kerkrade55:09 
44Maarten van Heumen1984Sint Geertruid55:13 
45Sjef Moerdijk1963Berg en Terblijt55:18 
46Anton Bongers1967Born55:30 
47Joep Quaedvlieg1964Meerssen56:11 
48Ed Sabel1961Maasrunners56:50 
49Frits Franssen1973Maastricht57:04 
50Bastiaan Mooij1980Maasmechelen (BEL)57:31 
51Ronald Vos1978Maastricht57:43 
52Jan Lemmens1951Maastricht57:56 
53Brad PAPWORTH1972Maastricht57:58 
54Robert Hecker1964Maastricht58:07 
55Sam Hellebrekers1993Heerlen58:37 
56Kay Biesmans1989Heerlen58:42 
57Jacques Peters1948Maastricht58:46 
58Roel Niesten1956Maastricht59:06 
59Cor Pattiwael1951Maastricht59:47 
60Raymond de Blaey1980Maastricht59:57 
61Paul van Hameren1961Hoensbroek1:00:00 
62Jeffrey Dassen1972Eijsden1:00:06 
63Ludwig Rompelberg1973Beek Lb1:00:07 
64Stefan Zegers1971Maastricht1:00:17 
65Mark Bradberry1958Maastricht1:00:30 
66John van Puijvelde1959Heerlen1:00:35 
67Philip Lenaers1984Bunde1:01:01 
68Henny Herps1955Eijsden1:01:27 
69Sjef Janssen1951Gulpen1:01:29 
70Jacques Prickaerts1981Eijsden1:02:07 
71Joop Timmermans1964's Gravenvoeren (BEL1:02:16 
72Jeu Lumens1961Opglabbeek (BEL)1:02:53 
73Albert van Dijk1968Brunssum1:02:56 
74Bart Denessen1961Venlo1:02:57 
75Bair Joosten1958Heythuysen1:02:58 
76Frank Hoogenraad1967Rosmalen1:03:15 
77Mitchel Janssen1992Maastricht1:03:27 
78Carel Kammerer1951Hoensbroek1:03:33 
79Menno Quist1987Eijsden1:03:52 
80Chrit Savelkoul1961Susteren1:04:00 
81Rik Dassen1983Maastricht1:04:05 
82Hans Ader1964Bunde1:04:18 
83Jan Wit1972Eijsden1:04:27 
84Marcel van Kasteren1965Berg en Terblijt1:04:48 
85Rudy Wijnands1966Maastricht1:05:04 
86Jeroen Schepers1970Noorbeek1:05:29 
87Rico Urlings1956Maastricht1:05:41 
88Guido Peerboom1964Eijsden1:05:41 
89Piet Kroon1951Maastricht1:05:44 
90Christian Vanoni1981Maastricht1:06:29 
91Jacques Zeguers1964Maastricht1:06:50 
92Hub Speetjens1966Nuth1:07:26 
93Jeroen Heijmink1963Haarlem1:07:44 
94Felix Havenith1982Maastricht1:08:08 
95Joep Sporck1985Maastricht1:08:08 
96Harold Peerboom1948Gronsveld1:10:15 
97Frank Kerkhoffs1967Valkenburg Lb1:11:37 
98Frans Mouthaan1955Maastricht1:11:41 
99Jim Dieterman1955Veldhoven1:11:54 
100Eduard Elisabeth1973Maastricht1:12:39 
101Gijs Jansen1955Maastricht1:17:18 
102Roelof Dekker1973Valburg1:29:11 
 
VROUW, KORTE BERGLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Rani Škrabanja1998Cadier en Keer45:28 
2Femke Kriens1963Bemelen51:04 
3Niké Jongen1991Valkenburg Lb52:28 
4Eefke Vroemen-Schneide1975Leusden52:44 
5Van Houtem-Peerboom1978Mechelen57:40 
6Loes Coenen1985Sint Joost57:44 
7Denise Wetsels1995Eijsden58:43 
8Esther Bouman1964Cadier en Keer59:29 
9Ankie Merx-Dullens1980Vaals1:00:09 
10Henriette Willigers1963Eijsden1:00:10 
11Eefje Schoonewille1987Maastricht1:00:43 
12Nicole Cordewener1966Maastricht1:01:17 
13Anja Walstock1970Prinsenbeek1:01:39 
14Ingrid Zegers1980Maastricht1:01:51 
15Afke Hartog1976Eindhoven1:02:17 
16Bianca Panis1975Maastricht1:02:27 
17Meta van Lokven1975's-Hertogenbosch1:02:29 
18Dana Arts1981Sittard1:02:59 
19Eveline Adriaens1981Eijsden1:03:20 
20Leonne Tillie1977Gronsveld1:03:20 
21Veroni Barten1975Horn1:03:41 
22Anja van Bogaert1964Maastricht1:03:51 
23Inge van Driel1980Echt1:04:11 
24Diana ten Haaf1973Maasrunners1:04:30 
25José Willems1965Maastricht1:04:56 
26Maud Quaedvlieg1972Maastricht1:05:04 
27Rosanne Akkermans1991Stein Lb1:05:28 
28Marie Jeanne Wolfs1976Zaltbommel1:06:21 
29Kirsten Gennotte1976Maastricht1:06:24 
30Hilde Caen1977Heerlen1:06:36 
31Monique Slot1985Brunssum1:06:36 
32Natalie Mure1972Maastricht1:07:01 
33Saskia Bastings1974Maastricht1:07:01 
34Anique Staal1982Eijsden1:07:03 
35Daniëlle van de Werken1975Zaltbommel1:07:20 
36Demy Janssen1994Maastricht1:07:24 
37Manon Zuurmond1982Maastricht1:08:01 
38Pia Prudon1962Maastricht1:08:29 
39Lean van Dijk1969Baarlo Lb1:09:03 
40Yvonne Siderius1978Venlo1:09:04 
41Baerbel Maus1981Maastricht1:09:38 
42Fia Tilmans1963Elsloo Lb1:10:07 
43Monique Quist1980Eijsden1:10:25 
44Dorie Jansen1962Duizel1:10:34 
45Els Scheepers1955Breda1:11:13 
46Marlie Vrencken1967Bunde1:11:14 
47Esther Ranieri-Daenen1968Maastricht1:11:15 
48Emma Nobels1996Valkenburg Lb1:12:23 
49Judith Bosch1976Maastricht1:12:39 
50Natascha Lymandt1977Kerkrade1:12:46 
51Astrid Martens1960Meerssen1:13:08 
52Gaby Dautzenberg1977Ransdaal1:13:13 
53Jamie van Rhee1986Tegelen1:13:26 
54Monique Ottenheim1966Baarlo Lb1:13:32 
55Karin van Havere1968Riemst (BEL)1:15:10 
56Marjolijn van den Broe1975Heerlen1:15:26 
57Salina Tokaya1987Brunssum1:15:55 
58Miep Hermans1946Maastricht1:15:58 
59Francien Mertens1973Brunssum1:16:10 
60Esther Jansen1987Maastricht1:16:52 
61Klaartje van der Burgt1973Boxtel1:19:21 
62Annemarie van den Broe1982Geldrop1:19:47 
63Anne Muermans1961Cadier en Keer1:25:25 
64Patricia Dekker1970Valburg1:29:10 
65Liliane Gelauff1972Meerssen1:33:37 
 
MAN, START TO RUN LO
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Dorian Fintolini1993Herstal (BEL)20:13 
2Bart Claessens1964Geleen22:03 
3Rick Wishaupt1990Maastricht23:15 
4Daems Mathieu1980Dalhem (BEL)23:20 
5Frans Hool1965Merkelbeek24:00 
6Michel Deckers1969Maastricht24:20 
7Raoul Spronken1969Maastricht24:28 
8Giel van Asten1998Maastricht25:14 
9Niels van Herwijnen1999Elsloo Lb25:36 
10Marcel van Herwijnen1966Elsloo Lb26:22 
11Dave van de Ven1976Margraten26:57 
12Johan Jorissen1971Maastricht26:59 
13Sven Kerstges1982Maastricht27:15 
14Lucien Dackus1979Maastricht28:57 
15Roger Ensinck1972Maastricht28:58 
16Tom Weijers1990Maastricht28:59 
17Sidney Duke2000Margraten29:04 
18Henny Rovers1958Roosendaal29:21 
19Ischa Lipsch2000Schin op Geul29:30 
20Loran van der Hoeven1985Maastricht29:37 
21Arthur Kolenburg2001Eijsden29:39 
22Yorick Gerrickens1999Ingber30:01 
23Roelof Koelewijn1975Deventer30:06 
24Guus Haarsma1970Maastricht31:02 
25Roger Kolenburg1964Eijsden32:01 
26Roel Willems1959Elsloo Lb32:01 
27Wouter Duinisveld1977's-Gravenhage32:07 
28Patrick de Vries1981Velsen-Noord32:14 
29Caspar Wijnen1950Wijlre32:24 
30Guy Maes1983Bocholtz32:49 
31Merlijn Hermans2000Maastricht33:35 
32Timo Timmermans2002Someren33:56 
33Ruud Guyt1953Sittard34:08 
34Peter Troquete1965Geulle34:08 
35Wesley Goedegebuure1991Maastricht34:50 
36Stefan Belleflame1997Kerkrade34:59 
37Stephane Slangen1985Eijsden35:01 
38Marius van Zoelen1951Ede Gld35:02 
39Bart Braam1999Banholt35:24 
40Max Slangen1998Reijmerstok35:35 
41Robert Slangen1963Reijmerstok35:35 
42Stijn van den Broek1987Maastricht35:36 
43Vincent Steenbrink1955Bemelen35:55 
44Remco Hermans1980Maastricht36:25 
45Jimmy Weterings1978Beek Lb36:44 
46Etienne Rompelberg1980Maastricht36:51 
47Vincent Plummen1963Stein Lb37:06 
48Bjorn Winen1996Wittem37:15 
49Koen Engelen1985Maastricht37:24 
50Rob Hoekstra1986Moergestel37:53 
51John van Havere1963Riemst (BEL)38:50 
52Jos Ubags1964Ulestraten39:26 
53Joep Braam1967Banholt39:49 
54Dietbert Neumann1968Eijsden40:17 
55Jean Prickaerts1952Eijsden40:40 
56Willibrord Rutten1955Maastricht40:48 
57Hans van Engelshoven1957Maastricht41:23 
58Michael Cabo1963Ulestraten42:34 
59Jarno van Wegberg1989Maastricht42:43 
60Mandy Stevens1990Maastricht42:43 
61John Veugelers1961Panningen42:44 
62Osman Taheri1997Mechelen44:04 
 
VROUW, START TO RUN LO
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Christianne Bergmans1990Elsloo Lb28:01 
2Chantal Bos1995Geleen30:56 
3Liedewij Steijlen1998Wijlre31:41 
4Natasja Beckers Wolfs1985Mheer31:56 
5Gaby Kerkhoffs1968Valkenburg Lb32:29 
6Manon Bronckers1990Maastricht33:38 
7Miranda Janssen1964Maastricht33:41 
8Dagmar Tillie1998Gronsveld33:43 
9Wendy Houben1949Maastricht34:19 
10Anjolie Deguelle1960Heerlen34:29 
11Miranda Knoben1981Beek35:53 
12Vera Lacroix1990Geulle36:49 
13Sabine Wetsels1997Eijsden37:06 
14Dahnee Janssen1997Margraten38:21 
15Marij Smeets1955Ulestraten38:27 
16DGV Mingels1984Banholt38:44 
17Nicole Reintjens1963Meerssen38:49 
18Joy Mullens1982Beek Lb39:12 
19Inge Pirovano2003Stein Lb39:37 
20Judith Huyveneers1977Maastricht39:59 
21Karin Franken-van Lier1968Schin op Geul40:03 
22Anja Neumann1968Eijsden40:18 
23Jessica Stultiens1987Meerssen40:20 
24Marie-Therese Wolters1968Maastricht40:36 
25Melanie Kostons1990Stein Lb40:37 
26Esther Newsum1981Maastricht40:44 
27Claudia Kerckhoffs1966Maastricht40:51 
28Kim de Wilde1991Meerssen41:51 
29Lisa Hoffard1991Maastricht41:54 
30Maud Klippert1981Mechelen42:21 
31SMT Jansen1964Ulestraten42:34 
32Annick Mingels1986Maastricht42:38 
33Marie-José Troquete1965Geulle42:39 
34Jolanda Mirrer1967Maastricht43:00 
35Wanda Dohmen1981Maastricht43:18 
36Danielle Steuten-Theun1964Eijsden43:34 
37Maartje Hensgens1983Eijsden44:33 
38Annelies Weemans1980Kinrooi (BEL)44:39 
39Miranda Kuster1973Maastricht45:09 
40Keshia Hermans1990Maastricht46:24 
41Sonja Kerckhoffs1966Maastricht46:40 
42Desiree van Puijvelde1969Heerlen48:17 
43Marion Wenders1957Gulpen48:17 
 
Hoofdsponsors: Mokrupak Verpakkingen Roermond - Ron for Run
 
www.uitslagen.nl28-12-2014 18:42