Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 51e Abdijcross en Trail Run

Kerkrade - Zaterdag 17 januari 2015

 
MSEN, 11 KM TRAIL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Bart Smeets1986Susteren42:34 
2Dennis Sebregts1995Loopvereniging TOF44:38 
3Didier Frambach1990Maastricht46:08 
4Pereira Barraca Rotterdam46:41 
5Dave Janssen1990Landgraaf48:16 
6Gijs van Geffen1986Maastricht50:56 
7Bart Govers1981Uden51:28 
8Guido Gielen1982Breda51:55 
9Bram Coenen1984Heerlen54:07 
10Luc Herberichs1986Heerlen54:32 
11Rick Hazelhof1981Obvion56:31 
12Dion Hanssen1988Kerkrade57:48 
13Danny Plesz1984Heerlen58:02 
14Jörg Kesting Bonn58:17 
15Rob Koopmans1986STB58:59 
16Johna Remeeus1987APG59:48 
17Ivo Langenhuizen1980Kerkrade1:00:11 
18Sonny Sieben1987Heerlen1:00:12 
19Martien Spierings1985Heeswijk-Dinther1:01:44 
20Pascal Bodang1985Obvion1:02:59 
21Erik Paulissen1987Meers1:03:53 
22Calvin Slangen1989APG1:04:07 
23Dean Limpens1987APG1:06:02 
24Frank Broeks1982APG1:08:27 
 
VSEN, 11 KM TRAIL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Andrea Scharmga1986Maastricht58:25 
2Nicole Rekers1986Heerlen1:05:25 
3Michelle van Pol1988Maastricht1:09:51 
4Manon Reijnders1988Heeswijk-Dinther1:15:28 
5Nina Arnts1982Venlo1:21:12 
 
M35, 11 KM TRAIL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Markus Brever1976SV Germania Dürwiss45:01 
2Patrick Hagelstein1979HoHarunners56:58 
3Richard Snoeks1975Gemert59:08 
4Bram Defesche1978TV4Kids1:02:26 
5Dennis Aarts1977Roermond1:03:52 
6Erik Winands1978Kerkrade1:05:21 
7Walter de Jong1976Rotterdam1:08:43 
8Davy Declerck1978Lokeren1:21:52 
 
V35, 11 KM TRAIL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sandra Florie1975Achilles-Top55:18 
2Anne Geller-Gravez1978DJK Elmar Kohlscheid58:15 
3Natalie Roos1979Achilles-Top1:01:51 
 
M40, 11 KM TRAIL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marcel Esser1973Heerlen46:15 
2Dennis Lymandt1974STB47:52 
3Etienne Spits1974Obvion56:32 
4Chris van Schijndel1971Gemert57:32 
5Roy Tummers1971Utrecht58:39 
6Roger Wijsen1974Maastricht58:54 
7Richard Baggen1971Arnhem1:00:25 
8Rob Steinschuld1974Kerkrade1:02:26 
9René van Leeuwen1973Achilles-Top1:05:22 
10Erwin Weegels1971Kerkrade1:06:06 
11Jörg Haßler1971Herzogenrath1:14:21 
 
M45, 11 KM TRAIL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Christoph Bonnie1970DJK Elmar Kohlscheid42:50 
2Rombout Senden1968Achilles-Top49:14 
3Christoph Opree1966DJK Elmar Kohlscheid49:25 
4Michel van Leeuwen1970Groesbeek53:59 
5Marcel La Haije1970Gulpen54:47 
6Eddy Reijans1969Echt55:40 
7Roger Verspagen1965Infour56:37 
8Marc van de Ven1969Landgraaf57:07 
9Frank Schmidt1966Team Aachener Engel e.v.57:36 
10Martien MIddelburg1966Made58:10 
11Richard Vulkers1968Achilles-Top1:00:05 
12George van Hooff1967Simpelveld1:00:08 
13John Wolfs1968Maastricht1:00:20 
14Alexander Muller1969Vught1:01:23 
15Cor van Haaren1966STB1:01:34 
16Erik Bouwknegt1968HAC '631:02:07 
17Peter Slangen1966APG1:02:40 
18Leon Walraven1966Sweikhuizen1:02:50 
19Bert Bisschoff1966Simpelveld1:06:23 
20Maurice Hellenbrand1969Heerlen1:07:09 
21Pascal Trum1967Oss '781:11:32 
 
V45, 11 KM TRAIL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Birgit Kranz1967Herzogenrath57:36 
2Chantal Brock1969Achilles-Top1:02:58 
3José Willems1965Maastricht1:06:51 
4Anya Willekens1968Achilles-Top1:08:55 
5Nathalie Senden1968STB1:12:51 
 
M50, 11 KM TRAIL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Fred Coerver1965Achilles-Top55:19 
2Arnoud Janssen1964Alphen aan den Rijn1:01:52 
3Bart Denessen1961Venlo1:06:39 
4Guido Mares1964Infour1:08:32 
 
V50, 11 KM TRAIL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marjo van den Essen1964Venlo1:03:43 
2Karoline Jumpertz1962SV Germania Dürwiss1:08:07 
3Barbara Stange1964Eschweiler1:08:09 
4Anneke Rietveld1965N.A.1:09:42 
 
M55, 11 KM TRAIL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Rolf Schubert1957Düren46:12 
2Ton van 't Veer1957avVN51:20 
3Hans Meijer1958Achilles-Top54:36 
4Erwin Duesterwald1957Kerkrade1:04:16 
5Math Baggen1955Achilles-Top1:04:44 
6Bert Janssen1959Moorveld1:04:47 
7Fred Kroon1956Achilles-Top1:05:22 
8Marc Charlier1958Kerkrade1:07:35 
9Heins Schots1958Kerkrade1:07:47 
10Wilfried Dorweiler1959Achilles-Top1:11:06 
11Jaap vd Berg1958Dutch Runners1:11:45 
 
V55, 11 KM TRAIL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Gertie Thielens1956Achilles-Top1:00:48 
2Joyce Dihal1959N.A.1:09:52 
3Marion Wenders1957Gulpen1:26:28 
 
M60, 11 KM TRAIL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Chris Hanssen1953STB58:15 
2Hub Pasmans1953Eygelshoven58:47 
3Frits Vromen1953Heerlen1:04:20 
4Wiel Pelzer1951Achilles-Top1:15:29 
 
V60, 11 KM TRAIL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ingrid Geene1955Kerkrade1:09:56 
2Mathilde Uhr1953Eschweiler1:10:24 
3Roelie Kortis1953Achilles-Top1:11:01 
 
V65, 11 KM TRAIL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Mea Kriek1949Dutch Runners1:11:43 
 
MSEN, 20,5 KM TRAIL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Tjalling de Vries1982Rotterdam1:29:56 
2David Claus1982Triathlon1:35:47 
3Maarten Janssen1983Gennep1:35:47 
4Thomas van der Lee1991Maastricht1:35:52 
5Tommy Weck1984Heerlen1:39:10 
6Bart Crabbé1989Heverlee1:40:35 
7Andrea Spanu1982Marathonclub Eschweiler1:42:58 
8Koen Bezemer1988Decathlon1:43:12 
9Erik Goessens1981Decathlon1:43:13 
10Frank Ramakers1980Weert1:44:08 
11Ike Schrijnemaekers1992Hoensbroek1:44:26 
12Erik van den Haak1983Leiden1:44:38 
13Rik Willems1984Valkenburg1:45:16 
14Joost van den Broek1991Utrecht1:48:03 
15Frans Geurts1980Broekhuizenvorst1:48:26 
16Mart Geurts1981Broekhuizen Lb1:48:30 
17Rick Rompen1980APG1:49:24 
18Jan Willem Rozema1982Rotterdam1:54:22 
19Nico Vandenberghe1980Antwerpen2:05:51 
20Roger Strolenberg1982APG2:14:28 
21Benny Van Eynde1987Mol2:18:57 
 
VSEN, 20,5 KM TRAIL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ingeborg Hovius1980Hoofddorp2:05:48 
2Chantelle Peters Poorts1982Groesbeek2:05:55 
3Marieke Janssen1980Milsbeek2:05:55 
 
M35, 20,5 KM TRAIL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Roy Ploum1976STB1:31:24 
2Patrick Kahnert1979Inden/Altdorf1:43:05 
3Michiel Balster1975Heumen1:43:08 
4Dennis Peters1975Groesbeek1:43:08 
5Remco Dautzenberg1976Ransdaal1:53:33 
6Bart van Gelder1978Tilburg2:00:51 
7Richard Groenenberg1976Terheijden2:03:43 
8Mike Odekerken1976Puth2:04:10 
9Herald Packbier1977Kerkrade2:05:41 
10Kosrat Dauwed1977Achilles-Top2:06:04 
11Sjoerd Janssen1980Rotterdam2:07:16 
12Mikel Noblesse1978Kerkrade2:08:17 
13Noud Berkelmans1976Venlo2:20:49 
 
V35, 20,5 KM TRAIL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Melanie Vermeulen1976Achilles-Top1:54:47 
2Eefje Ottevanger1979Eindhoven1:55:26 
3Lieke Weijers1979Groesbeek2:05:56 
4Francisca Ortiz Uribe1977Mexico City2:10:37 
5Carola Baburek1975Achilles-Top2:10:56 
 
M40, 20,5 KM TRAIL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Vincent van Lieshout1972Beek Lb1:35:20 
2Roel Derckx1972Vijlen1:35:46 
3Wouter Rijckaert1974Eindhoven Atletiek1:40:21 
4Dirk Hammer1970Langerwehe1:40:37 
5Roderik Lamberts1970Maasbree1:43:22 
6Dave Holleman1971Kerkrade1:44:20 
7Rob Moonen1975Nuth1:48:42 
8Roger van der Linden1971Bocholtz1:50:10 
9Kees de Ruiter1974Mexico City2:04:35 
10Jasper Schins1974Heerlen2:06:18 
11Richard Spijkers1974Berkel-Enschot2:11:21 
12Roy Krout1974APG2:14:29 
 
V40, 20,5 KM TRAIL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Guynnyh Hamilton1975Eindhoven Atletiek1:36:34 
2Kyra van Vuuren1974Groesbeek1:48:33 
3Lisbeth Evers1972Atletiek Maastricht1:54:01 
4Edith Meijs1971Achilles-Top2:01:16 
5Kerensa Giesen1971Kerkrade2:01:58 
 
M45, 20,5 KM TRAIL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Stefan van Marrewijk1969Scorpio1:29:28 
2Raymond Beeren1968Teuven1:35:29 
3Leon Nillessen1966Cifla1:36:10 
4Jos Drittij1967Kerkrade1:39:35 
5Frank Klaasens1965APG1:39:35 
6Raoul Smit Sibinga1969AV Gouda1:40:10 
7Boris van Zomeren1968Made1:43:16 
8Arthur Willems1966Venlo1:45:47 
9John Vreuls1966Achilles-Top1:46:00 
10Maurice Kohlen1965Achilles-Top1:47:04 
11Maurice van Wijk1969Oud-Beijerland1:48:48 
12Frank Nijholt1966Achilles-Top1:49:57 
13Jos Deckers1967Heythuysen1:52:09 
14Jeroen Gulpen1967Heerlen1:54:33 
15Wilco Versteegh1967Nijmegen1:54:43 
16Marc Scheren1968Achilles-Top1:55:30 
17Peter Franken1965Wegberg1:56:42 
18Koenraad Vandenbulcke1967ATAC - AMT1:57:20 
19Marcel Raats1966Brunssum2:01:53 
20Mark Tayeb1969Tilburg2:02:59 
21Roy Karstenberg1969Heerlen2:03:14 
22Geert-Jan Naaijkens1969Tilburg2:06:11 
23Roger Postema1968Heerlen2:06:19 
24Joop Sloot1966Argo2:06:55 
25Guido Mulders1966Meerssen2:09:33 
26Edwin van Casteren1966Druten2:18:44 
27Arno Klabbers1967Gennep2:19:20 
 
V45, 20,5 KM TRAIL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jacquie Gough1965Venlo1:43:19 
2Diana Cols1968Sittard1:52:30 
3Elke Schemmann1968Hellas1:53:40 
4Caroline Kennedie1965Oss '781:57:31 
5Jacqueline van Vliet1965Zaltbommel2:01:39 
6Pascale Debilloez1966ATAC - AMT2:04:29 
7Marianne Zwart1968Helmond2:14:11 
8Luzia Classen1967Herzogenrath2:18:37 
 
M50, 20,5 KM TRAIL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Heine Feilen1962Marathonclub Eschweiler1:39:07 
2John Peters1964Argo1:39:50 
3Frank Houben1961Venlo1:45:47 
4Theo van Bergen1961Argo1:48:42 
5Johan van Hal1964Mill1:56:32 
6Jacob de Ruiter1962Alphen aan den Rijn1:56:56 
7Richard Schaapkens1963STAP1:58:04 
8Peter Parren1962AV Weert2:04:43 
9Raymond Haagmans1965Nuth2:11:34 
10Andre Philippi1960Heerlen2:11:46 
 
V50, 20,5 KM TRAIL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sibilla Eymael1962Achilles-Top1:57:16 
2Thea Nijenhuis1964Oss2:06:35 
3Petra Heinrichs-Stalitza1963DLC Aachen2:18:36 
 
M55, 20,5 KM TRAIL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Antoine Ruiters1959Kerkrade1:55:05 
2Harry van de Sande1956De Keien1:56:32 
3Hans Muller1959Eygelshoven2:04:22 
4Bert Meijs1957Heerlen2:11:46 
5Klaus Claassen1958dLC Aachen2:17:52 
 
V55, 20,5 KM TRAIL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Aouiolia Jansen1960Aachen2:17:51 
 
M60, 20,5 KM TRAIL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Hans Janssen1951Oss '781:39:36 
2Wim Elshout1951avVN1:45:33 
3Ad van Kempen1954Achilles-Top1:46:21 
4Henk Thielens1954Simpelveld1:48:32 
5Jan Bogaard1951De Gemzen2:01:40 
6Ton Rückert1954Scopias2:02:14 
7Bruno Barth1951Herzogenrath2:03:50 
8Jos Wilmer1953Venlo2:08:05 
9Ad van der Heijden1952Sint-Oedenrode2:18:32 
 
MPC, PUPILLEN C 850
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jolie Baerveldt2007AVON3:44 
2Kiara Sluijpers2007AVON3:46 
3Tirza Streppel2007Fit3:54 
4Mirthe Reijnen2007HAC3:56 
5Amina Dillmann2008Achilles-Top4:10 
6Daphne Erens2007STB4:25 
7Eva Dekkers2007Caesar4:34 
8Eva Teneij2008Caesar4:41 
9Evelien van den Beuken2008Achilles-Top5:05 
10Lotte Luijten2008Caesar5:38 
 
JPC, PUPILLEN C 850
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Stijn Pelzer2008Achilles-Top4:06 
2Luca Bodelier2008Achilles-Top4:10 
3Iven Spee2007Caesar4:14 
4Vince Coumans2007Caesar4:20 
5Siem Latour2008STB4:26 
6Marijn Winthagen2007STB4:37 
 
MPB, PUPILLEN B 1200
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Yara Karelse2006AV '565:16 
2Meike Bliek2006Achilles-Top5:19 
3Maartje Vervuren2006STB5:29 
4Joane Visschers2006Caesar5:37 
5Claire van den Hurk2006HAC6:27 
6Eva Eijkenboom2006Achilles-Top6:39 
7Shania van Es2006Achilles-Top14:10 
 
JPB, PUPILLEN B 1200
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Vasco Mosselman2006SAV4:36 
2Daan van Dessel2006DJA4:53 
3Maikel Potkamp2006AV '344:55 
4Roman Koolen2006Achilles-Top4:58 
5Imeno Weber2006Attila5:02 
6Simon Schinagl2006Nijmegen Atletiek5:20 
7Hense Teneij2006Caesar5:27 
8Lasse Reijnen2006HAC5:30 
9Quinn Latour2006STB5:32 
10Jaron van der LInden2006STB6:01 
11Tymen Spee2006Caesar6:45 
 
MPA, MPA 1400 M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Nynke Streppel2004Fit5:35 
2Bo Spoor2004HAC5:42 
3Amy de Graaf2005AV '565:46 
4Iris D.A. van den Heuvel2004Atletiek Maastricht5:46 
5Selina Franken2005Almere '815:51 
6Ella Maryse de Bruijne2005Zuidwal5:56 
7Anouk Boomaerts2005DJA5:56 
8Femke Yska2005Horror6:01 
9Tessa Schets2004AV '566:02 
10Carlijn Mols2004Achilles-Top6:04 
11Laureen Dudink2005Spado6:07 
12Tess Goessens2004Caesar6:12 
13Maxime Visser2004Atletiek Maastricht6:17 
14Mikki Lips2004Sprint6:23 
15Sterre Knoben2005STB6:29 
16Milena Weber2005Attila6:34 
17Senna Beamont2004Caesar6:39 
18Lisan Stijnen2005Caesar6:43 
19Luna Bodelier2005Achilles-Top6:48 
20Maartje Rinsema2005Altis6:52 
21Maureen Mols2005Achilles-Top6:56 
22Imke Hoogeboom2004STB7:06 
23Floortje Eijkmans2005Achilles-Top7:18 
24Dimphy Arets2004STB7:24 
25Martine Herberichs2005Achilles-Top7:38 
26Julie Cuijpers2005Caesar7:42 
27Teuntje Wetzels2004Achilles-Top7:49 
28Liv Steinbusch2004Achilles-Top7:49 
29Claudia Counotte2005STB8:02 
30Eefje Luijten2005Caesar8:31 
31Andrea Laven2005Achilles-Top8:40 
 
V35, MASTERS VROUWEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ingrid Versteegh1978Sprint29:17 
2Paddy Herijgers1976Achilles31:07 
3Ingrid Zwets-Pelkmans1975Sprint31:58 
4Nancy Sieling1977NSL33:12 
 
V40, MASTERS VROUWEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Mirjam Koersen1974GAC Hilversum29:53 
2Marjon de Kok1974Prins Hendrik30:10 
3Bianca Juffermans1974NSL33:18 
4Fannie van Bree1973GAC Gemert34:08 
5Paulien Rinsema-Jansen1974Altis36:28 
6Heidy Snijders1970HAC '6336:46 
7Jeannet Roos1970HAC '6337:58 
 
V45, MASTERS VROUWEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Agnes Schipper1968Hellas31:28 
2Lia Wijnberger1969Ciko '6631:35 
3Astrid van Velden1967ACO Van Elderen31:59 
4Cora Sistermans1965Zaanland33:23 
5Anna Mazereeuw1968NOP33:56 
6Mira Blokland1968Altis34:27 
7Monique Allefs1967RK HAV36:37 
 
V50, MASTERS VROUWEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Nicole Loeve1964HAC33:33 
2Annie van Hoek1960Spiridon35:41 
3Jeanine van Overveld1961THOR36:48 
 
V55, MASTERS VROUWEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Carla Ophorst1958Olympus '7031:20 
2Cecile Jumelet1957NSL33:13 
3Ella Witjes1957Altis33:24 
4Thea Ottens1957Eindhoven Atletiek35:42 
5Jannet Vermeulen1955Phoenix35:57 
6Elly Visser1957Altis36:54 
 
V65, MASTERS VROUWEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Anne van Dijk1949AV Gouda36:30 
2Els Raap1947Kombijsport38:54 
3Marianne Knapen1947Loopgroep PK40:03 
4Trees Rutten1947Nijmegen Atletiek40:45 
5Wendy Houben1949Atletiek Maastricht43:56 
 
M50, M50-M70 7400 M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Kees Lazeroms1963Achilles27:59 
2Han Wolsing1965Altis28:21 
3Peter van Zundert1962Sprint28:31 
4Bart Claessens1964Caesar28:39 
5Gerard Droog1964Rotterdam Atletiek28:44 
6Willem de Ruijter1960Altis28:44 
7Koen Martens1964Running200029:00 
8Hub Kurvers1961Caesar29:03 
9Mark Jillissen1964Cifla29:09 
10Hans Hendrickx1964NOP29:13 
11Joost Siere1964Leiden Atletiek29:30 
12Anton van den Heuvel1964GAC Gemert29:41 
13Rob Riksen1963STB29:52 
14Wim Ritsema1964Gelre30:00 
15Maurits de Ruiter1962GAC Hilversum30:22 
16Huub van Gerven1961NSL30:33 
17Frans Deenen1961ATV Venray30:34 
18Arjen Akkermans1961AV Edam30:41 
19Marijn Michels1963Altis30:52 
20Jan ten Cate1960HAC '6332:19 
21Josef Frohn1962Herzogenrath32:29 
22Harry Kamphuis1962Achilles-Top32:33 
23Wil Goessens1962Unitas32:55 
24Ger Cruts1964Caesar33:11 
25Hugo Kusters1962Achilles-Top33:23 
26Cas Grannetia1960De Spartaan35:37 
27Mark Jacobs1964Nuth37:29 
28Peter Verhagen1962Tilburg Road Runners41:34 
29Theo Baljon1961Ciko '6641:40 
 
M55, M50-M70 7400 M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Peter Rietveld1958Hera29:05 
2Wil Pepels1958Caesar29:24 
3Frank van den Branden1959RK HAV29:27 
4Peter Goos1958Sprint29:38 
5Ruud Woord1957THOR29:44 
6Izaäk de Bruijne1958Altis29:50 
7Jack Niessen1958ATV Venray29:51 
8Chris Henet1959Running200029:58 
9Henk van Eck1956GAC Gemert31:12 
10Adriaan Dekkers1956GAC Gemert31:48 
11Arno Škrabanja1956Caesar32:05 
12Jaap Vlaming1956NOP32:13 
13Hans van Driel1959Veluwe33:03 
14Willem de Vries1956NOP35:28 
15Peter Pelsma1956THOR35:45 
 
M60, M50-M70 7400 M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Hennie Punt1954Trias29:43 
2Ad Buijs1952Phoenix29:56 
3Bert van Exsel1954Sprint31:28 
4Gerard Wouters1951Spiridon31:37 
5Hans van Dijk1954Altis32:44 
6Nico Verstraten1953Atletiek Helden33:04 
7Toon Verkerk1954avVN33:47 
 
M65, M50-M70 7400 M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Cees Stolwijk1950Altis30:39 
2Hans Smeets1947Achilles-Top32:48 
3Cor Zegers1948Oss '7833:30 
4Martien van de Ven1948Atletiek Oirschot33:56 
5Jan Muijrers1945Achilles-Top36:28 
6Ko van Kuijk1946Sprint36:45 
7Hein Bodelier1948MarathonPlus36:59 
8Cor Vaessen1946Achilles-Top42:37 
 
M70, M50-M70 7400 M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Joop Lasseur1942Delta Sport34:55 
2Jan Keijzers1942Sprint35:53 
3Ruud Nieuwenhuis1943Kombijsport36:32 
4Lammert Visscher1944avVN40:05 
5John van Gilst1944avVN41:17 
6Ad van Limpt1943DES44:34 
 
JPA, JPA 1400 M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Niels Laros2005Scorpio5:12 
2Soufian Tamrouti2004Isala '965:17 
3Tim Pelkmans2004Sprint5:26 
4Falco Aarts2004Atletiek Maastricht5:29 
5Pieter Fallaux2004Energie5:41 
6Jelle van Geel2005THOR5:50 
7Max Timmermans2004Achilles-Top5:50 
8Juan Zijderlaan2005Atverni5:53 
9Bodi Smeets2005Caesar6:08 
10Timo Klomp2005HAC6:11 
11Dinand Weerts2005HAC6:12 
12Samuel Schinagl2004Nijmegen Atletiek6:12 
13Jaimy de Lannoy2004Caesar6:19 
14Jip. A.L. van den Heuvel2004Atletiek Maastricht6:24 
15Tom Bouwknegt2004HAC '636:25 
16Rion van Eerd2004HAC6:32 
17Joep Geenen2005Caesar6:34 
18Yoeri Schoens2005Caesar6:35 
19Lasse Maas2005Achilles-Top6:40 
20Lucas Koolen2004Achilles-Top6:46 
21Tom Schmit2004Achilles-Top6:48 
22Peter Smeets2005Achilles-Top6:51 
23Jelle Klomp2005STB6:52 
24Noam Roovers2004Achilles-Top6:53 
25Luca Broers2005Achilles-Top6:54 
26Roy Smits2004Beek en Donk8:06 
 
M35, M35-M45 7400 M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Maciek Miereczko1979Polen25:01 
2Erik Driesen1978BB lopers25:38 
3Rob Detert Oude Weme1978Veluwe26:27 
4Henry Rutgers1977HAC '6326:50 
5Ruud van der Wal1978AV '3426:52 
6Erwin Akkerman1979HAC '6327:02 
7Roger Heiligers1977Caesar27:14 
8Bas Mekking1977De Gemzen27:17 
9Rik Wolswinkel1977Altis27:28 
10Ard Vlooswijk1979AV '3427:39 
11Tjeerd Popkema1978NOP27:56 
12Ron Koster1978Scopias27:56 
13Jan Loosman1978NOP29:00 
14Maarten Kole1975Ciko '6629:03 
15Harmen Perk1979Rotterdam Atletiek29:45 
16Chris de Smit1979RK HAV30:22 
17Erwin Koens1979Rotterdam Atletiek30:34 
18Edy da Silva1978Rotterdam Atletiek33:51 
 
M40, M35-M45 7400 M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marco Gielen1970Scopias25:07 
2Ron van Diepen1970Hylas25:14 
3Roger Smeets1973Caesar25:51 
4Patrick Franken1974Unitas26:03 
5Jean-Pierre Hoeboer1972Sprint26:11 
6Ronnie Duinkerken1973Rotterdam Atletiek26:52 
7Peter Gnodde1974NOP27:45 
8Kasper Wulff1973HAC '6328:14 
9Cor Datema1971Prins Hendrik28:19 
10Andre Korpelshoek1972NSL28:21 
11Roland Besselink1971Veluwe28:26 
12Ronald de Jonge1970Ciko '6628:46 
13Edwin de Jaeger1972RK HAV29:34 
14Ton Sweep1972GAC Hilversum29:43 
15Roger Vrancken1972Caesar30:39 
16John van Dijke1970RK HAV30:49 
17Dolf van de Voort1974PAC31:31 
18Ivan Vercauteren1972ATAC - AMT 34:27 
19Mynko Peterink1971Veluwe34:34 
20Marcel Klein1974STB37:57 
 
M45, M35-M45 7400 M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Peter van der Velden1968GVAC25:58 
2Guy Fays1969Ayeneux26:06 
3Johan Kats1969Daventria26:20 
4Coen de Wit1969Ciko '6626:32 
5Ad Verheijen1966AVO 198326:35 
6Ton Verbaandert1969Eindhoven Atletiek26:43 
7Arjen Driesen1969BB lopers26:49 
8Robert Willemse1968Rotterdam Atletiek26:53 
9Rachid Mohammadi1967Atos26:59 
10Nico Altorf1967NSL27:06 
11Michiel Otten1968Prins Hendrik27:11 
12Richard van Oosterhout1965AVR '9027:16 
13Tonnie Stouten1965Veluwe27:38 
14Bert Vanwersch1966Achilles-Top28:01 
15Lamko Hulzebos1967HAC '6328:05 
16Stefan van der Pols1967NSL28:22 
17Abdelhamid Mohammadi1967Atos28:30 
18Jack van Avendonk1967Attila28:34 
19Edwin de la Ruelle1967RK HAV28:35 
20Fred Reitsma1969NOP28:43 
21Alfred Roelen1968NSL28:50 
22Ron van den Berg1965Waterweg28:53 
23Eric Baten1967Veluwe29:20 
24Erik Delpeut1969Ciko '6629:22 
25Jean-Jacques Herings1969Atletiek Maastricht29:49 
26Maurice Winterman1967Veluwe29:54 
27Michel Deckers1969Atletiek Maastricht31:02 
28Michel Hodenius1969Achilles-Top31:07 
29Theo van Puijvelde1968Unitas32:01 
30Johann-Frederick te Peele1969Phanos34:23 
 
Achilles-TOP
 
www.uitslagen.nl19-01-2015 10:13