Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Pampushoutcross

Almere - Zondag 18 januari 2015

 
MPUPM, KIDS FIRST 1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Alexandra Koenis2009Almere6:39 
2Sophie de Haas2009Grootebroek6:44 
3Inaya Yahyaoui2008Almere '817:11 
4Tess Kroese2008Almere7:18 
5Julia Zwaan2008Almere8:08 
6Floor Bakker2008Eemnes8:38 
7Roos den Ouden2009Almere8:41 
8Liv Sleeuwenhoek2008Almere8:59 
9Noena van den Berg2009Almere9:06 
10Karlijn Struik2011Almere10:45 
 
JPUPM, KIDS FIRST 1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Mathijs Bakker2008Almere '816:56 
2Tim van de Belt2008Almere6:58 
3Revi Stobbe2008Almere7:14 
4Mats-Thiebe Floris2008Almere7:39 
5Jorrit Groot2009Almere13:25 
 
MPUPC, KIDS FIRST 1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Nomi Olivier2007Almere5:29 
2Rosalie Franken2007Almere '816:11 
3Laurenne van den Berg2007Almere '816:16 
4Marissa Ooms2007Almere '816:19 
5Joni Venema2007Almere6:24 
6Yfke de Bock2007Almere '817:03 
7Lieke Josiassen2007Almere7:29 
8Emma Sprenkels2007Almere7:33 
9Louise Staartjes2007Almere '818:14 
 
JPUPC, KIDS FIRST 1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Nari˝o Renfurm2007Almere '815:14 
2Justin Alewijnse2007AV Aalsmeer5:27 
3Tycho de Vries2007Spirit Lelystad5:31 
4Tom Zwaan2007Almere5:33 
5Floris van Tuijl2007Almere '815:47 
6Jorre Losekoot2007Almere5:51 
7Michael Kroese2007Almere '815:56 
8Lucas Scheepers2007Almere5:59 
9Bj÷rn Engel2007Almere6:02 
10Sjoerd Kil2007Almere6:10 
11Sam Stobbe2007Almere '816:21 
12Tristan Lasten2007Almere6:29 
13Luca Gerringa2007Spirit Lelystad6:31 
14Jur Siebren Floris2006Almere6:55 
15Rodi Franken2007Almere7:02 
16Wessel Meskers2007Almere '817:05 
17Thijs van Ballegooij2011Almere9:46 
 
MPUPB, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Anouk Leguit2006Almere9:39 
2Laila Yahyaoui2006Almere '819:41 
3Evelien van de Grift2006Almere10:15 
4Blessin Uiterwijk2006Almere10:50 
5Esmee Heesters2006Almere '8111:00 
6Floor Evenboer2006Almere11:39 
7Kalliste Pels2006Almere '8111:41 
8Vera Lutgendorp2006Almere '8111:42 
9Zara Meerman2006Almere '8112:57 
10Floortje Hendriks2006Almere '8113:57 
11Evi Meijer2006Almere14:00 
12Dominique Heiner2006Almere14:01 
 
JPUPB, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Senna Plasschaert2006Almere9:12 
2Tobias Scheepers2006Almere9:26 
3Colin Alewijnse2006AV Aalsmeer9:47 
4Steven Koenis2006Almere10:40 
5Pascal Ekelmans2006Almere '8110:47 
6Jeroen van Rossum2006Almere10:57 
7Jelle Dogger2006Almere '8111:33 
8Vincent de Boer2006Almere11:44 
9Jumyro Mijnals2006Almere '8111:57 
10Tijs den Ouden2006Almere12:20 
11Pepijn Struik2006Almere12:22 
 
MPUPA, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Selina Franken2005Almere '818:46 
2Iza de Waal2005Almere '819:10 
3Femke Leguit2004Almere9:46 
4Aimee de Smidt2004Almere9:52 
5Gwen Alewijnse2005AV Aalsmeer9:53 
6Mae Wiekel2004Almere10:06 
7Shantell Egbon2005Almere '8110:18 
8Suzanne Brouwer2004Almere10:23 
9Merel Veltman2005Almere '8110:26 
10Emma Straat2004Almere10:33 
11Fenne Telkamp2004Almere10:43 
12Froukje Kil2005Almere11:03 
13Fleur Dirks2005Almere '8111:05 
14Maaike Noyons2005Almere '8111:14 
15Berber Schaap2005AV Zeewolde11:15 
16Elle Meijer2004Almere11:19 
17Lisanne van de Grift2004Almere11:21 
18Kayleigh Oldenbroek2004Almere11:27 
19Lori Loncaric2004Almere11:31 
20Shona Hoose2004Almere11:37 
21Lo´s Donkers2004Almere '8111:46 
22Roos Leerkes2004Almere '8111:49 
23Lisette Steenman2004Almere '8111:55 
24Julia van Kommer2004Almere12:01 
25Pleun van Raaij2005Almere '8112:03 
26Elise Bungener2004Almere12:07 
27Julia van Wegen2004Almere12:11 
28Erica de Lange2005Lelystad12:18 
29Amira-Alysa de mees2004Almere '8112:31 
30Mounia Belhadj2004Almere12:34 
31Demi Engel2004Almere12:36 
32Demi Martens2004Almere12:38 
33Jamelia Mijnals2004Almere '8113:20 
34Tessa Bonny2004Almere13:25 
35Maud Evenboer2004Almere13:37 
36Alyssa Kuijsten2005Almere '8113:45 
37EsmÚe Weber2005Almere '8113:48 
38Laura van Gerven2004Almere '8113:52 
39Lot Kunst2005Almere14:04 
40Emmely Ligteringen2004Almere '8114:06 
41MuriŰl vd Poorten2004Almere14:24 
 
JPUPA, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Senna Kampinga2005AV Zeewolde8:25 
2Rick van der Meer2004AV Zeewolde8:26 
3Lars Molenkamp2005Almere '818:35 
4Nathan Eli Haages2004Almere '819:20 
5Bo Schraven2005Almere '819:35 
6Bret Groot2005Almere9:43 
7Senne Losekoot2005Almere9:55 
8Martijn Mulder2004Almere '819:58 
9Simon Mol2005Almere '8110:01 
10Max Sprenkels2005Almere '8110:03 
11Siebe Westerhof2005Almere10:13 
12Robin van 't Klooster2004Almere10:20 
13Jesper Heesters2004Almere '8110:30 
14Jamie Sesay2004Almere '8110:45 
15Dimand Bosch2005Almere10:55 
16Pepijn Kop2005Almere '8111:09 
17Casper van Tuijl2005Almere '8111:12 
18Bradley Daniels2004Almere '8111:25 
19Senna Heijl2005Almere '8111:29 
20Wessel Ekelmans2004Almere '8111:52 
21Joran Stobbe2005Almere '8112:16 
22Pepijn van Rossum2004Almere12:24 
23Youp Grundel2004Almere '8112:27 
24Stijn Prent2004Almere '8114:31 
 
MJUND, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Dirkje Lebouille2002Almere8:14 
2Tamar Veltman2003Almere '818:19 
3Elisa Mul2002AV Zeewolde8:28 
4Sarah van Tuijl2003Almere '818:39 
5Robin Dreyling2002Almere '818:57 
6Isa van Heezik2002Almere '819:07 
7Sophie Does2002Almere '819:49 
8Madelief van der Tak2003Almere '8110:11 
9Merel Woudstra2002Almere '8110:32 
10Immelien Bosman2002Almere '8110:41 
11Kim Lutgendorp2003Almere '8110:49 
12Mette Lacroix2002Almere '8110:52 
13Iris van Santbrink2003Almere13:11 
14Fleur v/d Kamp2003Almere13:14 
15Alyssa van Slimming2003Almere13:33 
 
JJUND, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Mael Plasschaert2003Almere8:07 
2Max van Liempdt2003Almere '818:11 
3Tim Weber2003Almere '818:22 
4Alex van Buttingha Wichers2003Bussum8:31 
5Ilan Olivier2003Almere8:33 
6Hylke Vogelaar2002Almere8:37 
7Thom Uittenbosch2002Almere '818:52 
8Djimon de Groot2003Almere '818:59 
9Jouke Westerhof2003AV Zeewolde9:03 
10Lars Prent2002Almere9:05 
11Rik mul2002Zeewolde9:24 
12Mees Kunst2003Almere9:28 
13Jon Lacroix2003Almere9:31 
14Rick van Heezik2003Almere '819:37 
15Sem Brandes2003Almere '8110:09 
16Teun Hamel2002Almere10:21 
17Jasper Takens2003Almere10:28 
18Hessel de Bock2003Almere '8111:24 
19Wesley Franken2003Almere '8112:13 
 
V4, 4 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Elke Molenaar1998Almere '8118:03 
2Lesley Dreijling1999Almere '8118:31 
3Romy Spoelder2001Almere18:36 
4Silke de Wolde2001Almere18:50 
5Annick Steenman2000Almere '8120:52 
6Irma Schouten1974Almere21:11 
7Luca Brouwer2001Almere21:17 
8Tamara Graat2000Almere '8127:14 
9Petra Does1972Almere28:23 
10Dionne Althof1996Almere28:43 
11Isa Roelofsen2001Almere29:36 
12Manon Althof1966Almere31:06 
 
M4, 4 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Menno Wilhelm1998Ermelo16:00 
2Stijn Groen1998Almere '8118:17 
3Mark Bennis2000Almere18:33 
4Tijmen Prins1987's-Gravenhage18:47 
5Sander van Tuijl1972Almere '8119:15 
6Joost Friderichs2002Almere '8119:23 
7Boris Sierink1999AV Zeewolde20:02 
8Rick Strating1998Almere20:34 
9Mathijs Bos2000Almere '8120:42 
10Pascal Munniks1998Almere '8121:09 
11Bastiaan Leopold2000Almere21:35 
12Joris van den Einden2000Almere '8121:37 
13Jan-Willem Aikens1972Almere22:11 
14Hidde Westerhof2001AV Zeewolde22:33 
15Martijn Janssen1983Almere23:39 
16Jeffrey Wijnen1991Den Burg24:44 
17Wilco Junius1964Almere24:53 
18Daniel Leutscher1999Almere25:04 
19Rik Aikens2001Almere25:22 
20Dirk Rijnenberg1958Almere26:24 
21Ton van Meerten1962Almere26:29 
22Kevin Caro2001Almere27:18 
23Rowan Frederiks2002Almere28:35 
 
V6, 6 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Maaike Telkamp1999Almere28:27 
2Doris Gritsch1972Almere29:49 
3Carla Knol1971Almere '8130:22 
4Anna Witteveen1999Westervoort30:46 
5Katja Duurland-van Tuijl1975Almere '8130:53 
6Tessa Witteveen1999Westervoort31:46 
7Ayla van der Tak1998Almere33:46 
8Mandy Buter1975AV Zeewolde35:23 
9Fleur Jacobs1992Weesp37:04 
10Van Genesen1973Almere37:11 
11Agnes van den Dijssel1960Spirit Lelystad39:37 
12Margrietha Rengers1974Almere42:12 
13Manou Hebben1969Almere43:50 
14Naomi Huizenga1996Almere44:37 
15Marjan van der Spek1987Amsterdam Zuidoost45:02 
16Samantha de Knijff1988Almere46:39 
17Esther Prent1973Almere46:50 
18Anne-Corien Groenen1970Almere54:12 
 
M6, 6 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Pim Lebouille1997Almere23:36 
2Joep Lebouille1999Almere23:51 
3Chris Ruisch1999NOP26:58 
4Remco Plasschaert1970Almere27:21 
5Jeroen Vels1970NOP27:38 
6Stephen Lake1985Den Haag27:54 
7Rene Dreyling1969Almere28:54 
8Dennis Land1992Almere29:21 
9Martijn Strating1997Almere29:51 
10Enno Strating1967Almere30:05 
11Jan de Jonge1964Ciko '6631:08 
12Jurgen van Avermaete1966Almere33:12 
13Bas Lacroix1966Almere33:14 
14Ron Bakker1966Uithoorn33:28 
15Marcel Konings1967Almere '8133:33 
16Jan Jaap Koops1971Almere34:02 
17Casper Groenen1968Almere36:31 
18Rick Francis1960Almere36:49 
19Rien Dekker1964Almere '8136:51 
20Ron van Duijn1963Weesp37:06 
21Peter Velthuis1954Almere39:20 
22Dennis Sleeuwenhoek1972Almere41:56 
23Ton Jacobs1955Weesp42:42 
24Henk Keizer1946Almere42:56 
 
V8, 8 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jacolien Ruizendaal1983Emmeloord35:32 
2Ilona Eversdijk1992Almere36:07 
3Joyce Caro1999Almere36:41 
4Yvette van Wegen1969Almere '8140:52 
5Jolanda Lensen-Leij1967Almere40:55 
6Caroline Berk1977Almere41:17 
7Anneke de Groot1977Almere45:10 
8Jeannette Lebouille1970Almere45:16 
9Lily Overgoor1990Amsterdam45:26 
10Kim van Breda1980Almere45:42 
11Klaassien Maertens1979Almere46:02 
12Dalva Hubert1966Almere48:31 
13Froukje De Jonge1965Almere48:50 
14Alinda van Kolck1978Almere49:15 
15Kitty Verburg1966Almere49:35 
16Britt de Waal1995Almere49:45 
17Jacqueline Pannekoek1991Bussum50:09 
18Robin Cordes1987Naarden51:24 
19Rebecca Goosen1994Almere53:31 
20Patty Cramer1989Almere53:55 
21Kelly van der Linden1991Almere54:28 
22Carla van der Meer1964Amsterdam55:19 
23Suzanne Kortekaas1983Almere55:24 
24Sylvia van Steeg1980Almere55:33 
25Marja Cordes1970Almere55:38 
 
M8, 8 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Koen Henkes1982zeewolde28:56 
2Merlijn Dekker1994Almere '8130:26 
3Daan Jacobs1995Weesp30:31 
4Tim Jacobs1995Weesp30:41 
5Bas de Waal1994Almere31:00 
6Tjerk Tjallema1988Almere31:11 
7Thomas Bennis1996Running200032:19 
8Tjardo Visser1989Almere32:38 
9Tsego Dames Ayulu1980Almere32:41 
10Dennis de Knijff1986Almere33:22 
11Bart Tas1976Almere33:26 
12Rens de Boer1997Almere34:14 
13Bjorn van de Neut1977Weesp34:36 
14Ricardo Scholten1990Weesp35:18 
15Wiecher Elkink1986Utrecht35:44 
16Jochem Koren1983Bussum36:16 
17Marten Visser1979Almere36:28 
18Johan Postma1987Almere38:10 
19Rm Evenboer1978Almere39:55 
20Hendrik van Manen1977Almere40:41 
21Klaas Visscher1996Almere '8140:59 
22Mitchel van Ballegooij1984Almere41:03 
23Roy Nicolaas Ponder1979Almere41:12 
24Matthijs den Ouden1997Vianen Ut42:04 
25Thiemo Cordes1990Naarden43:47 
26Ronald Franken1977Almere44:33 
27Sander Toen1993Almere45:12 
28Jeroen Boerlage1989Almere49:47 
29Maarten Droogendijk1988Almere50:31 
30Martin Mijnlieff1975Almere53:10 
31Niels Tol1993Almere57:30 
 
MMST8, 8 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Mohammed Zemouri1971Almere32:06 
2Petrus Lenes1967Almere33:23 
3Van Liempdt1973Almere35:38 
4Cor Boerman1967Almere36:01 
5Robert Monteban1973Almere36:53 
6Frank Mestebeld1972 37:18 
7Sergio Contrucci1969Almere38:00 
8Frank Veltman1968 38:13 
9Peter Horn1962Almere38:15 
10Marcel Caro1969Almere38:18 
11Pascal Jalhay1969Almere39:05 
12Eric Houben1969Almere39:07 
13Paul Lebouille1970Almere39:34 
14Bas Klaassen1972Almere39:39 
15Gerrit Goosen1960Almere39:59 
16Manuel Mertens1969Almere40:01 
17Robin Bruil1964Zeewolde40:22 
18Wilfred Frederiks1968Almere40:34 
19Martin Lieberom1962Almere40:39 
20Gert van den Velden1965Almere40:45 
21Jelmer de Jong1967AV Zeewolde41:01 
22Werry Crone1970Bussum41:09 
23Arjan Schalken1965Almere41:10 
24Niewind1962Almere41:35 
25Robert Oosterhuis1963Almere41:45 
26Jan Fhijnbeen1965Almere '8142:00 
27Enno van Vaalen1957Almere42:02 
28Marcel Spoelder1964Almere42:11 
29Jos Wieleman1962Almere42:33 
30Wilco Kleefman1964Almere42:39 
31Jeroen Jansen1970Almere42:41 
32Ronald Althof1962Almere42:46 
33Julius van Bezooijen1963Almere43:35 
34Peter Philipsen1952GAC Hilversum44:01 
35Fred de Ruiter1970Almere44:06 
36Harry Takens1972Almere44:12 
37Jan Aland1960Almere44:18 
38Wouter Hamel1958Almere44:22 
39Jan Dirk de Vries1970Almere45:20 
40Peter Caron1962Almere45:24 
41Gerhard Munniks1947Almere '8145:49 
42Jan de Wolde1968Almere46:14 
43Erik Leutscher1966Almere46:19 
44Harm Brouwer1970Almere47:01 
45Rien Otten1964Dutch Runners47:10 
46Erik Hermsen1963Almere '8148:00 
47Herman te Rietmole1955Almere48:10 
48Sylvester de Smidt1973 48:27 
49Dirk van Aken1953Almere48:45 
50Tom van Kolek1959Almere49:17 
51Dennis Blok1961Almere49:22 
52Jan Meijer1947Almere49:31 
53Jeroen Verburg1967Almere49:37 
54Arno Bos1969Almere49:41 
55Wijnand Oortrom1969Almere49:59 
56Otto Telkamp1962Almere50:06 
57Rene Louman1954Almere51:19 
58Wim van Brummen1949Almere51:31 
59Bart Dijkshoorn1963Almere51:40 
60Luuk Visscher1966Almere52:30 
 
M2G, 2 KM G-ATLETEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Rivko Kleijne Snuverink2001Almere '8117:33 
 
Kids First Kinderopvang
 
www.uitslagen.nl19-01-2015 21:30