Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 51e Abdijcross en NK Cross

Kerkrade - Zondag 18 januari 2015

 
JD, JUNIOREN D 1750
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jesse Fokkenrood2002Atverni5:52 
2Rick van Riel2002Attila5:58 
3Viggo Parol2002Atverni6:03 
4Merlijn van der Velden2003GVAC6:06 
5Robert de Graaf2002AV '566:07 
6Luca van Diepen2003Hylas6:09 
7Lars Laros2002Scorpio6:13 
8Stef Kapteijn2002AV '566:16 
9Wouter Schets2002AV '566:27 
10Pablo Velt2002Atverni6:30 
11Rick Verhagen2002Energie6:39 
12Niels Bosma2002Taxandria Atletiek6:41 
13Jelani James2002Phanos6:44 
14DaniŽl van Noordenne2002Energie6:45 
15Luuk Verbaandert2002GVAC6:48 
16Lucas Jansen2003Oss '786:58 
17Jesper van der Sterren2003Caesar7:00 
18Matthijs Roos2002AV '567:02 
19Rik Spelthan2003Prins Hendrik7:05 
20Marc van Burgel2003Atverni7:05 
21Olivier Voschezang2002Atverni7:10 
22Sylvio Mulders2002Achilles-Top7:13 
23Jesper Florie2003Achilles-Top7:13 
24Floris Libbers2002Groningen Atletiek7:18 
25Raf Baerveldt2003AVON7:19 
26Jesse Cuijpers2002Caesar7:22 
27Chai de Bruijne2002Zuidwal7:25 
28Ditchano Suijkerbuijk2003THOR7:28 
29DiŤm Couwenberg2003Tilburg Road Runners7:36 
30Fabio Dudink2003Spado7:36 
31Jordy Dols2002Caesar8:12 
32Sam Eijkenboom2003Achilles-Top8:45 
 
MD, JUNIOREN D 1750
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Anne Knijnenburg2002Oss '786:29 
2Yara Schoenmakers2003Eindhoven Atletiek6:31 
3Jenda de Boer2002Horror6:32 
4Laura van Langen2003SAV6:39 
5Shirin van Anrooij2002AV '566:43 
6Janneke van Hofslot2003Altis6:45 
7Sara Schouten2003Atverni6:45 
8Kyara Gijsbers2002Oss '786:48 
9Vera de Vries2002Horror6:48 
10Sarah Peerik2002Hanzesport6:54 
11Britt Roos2003HAC '636:58 
12Sanne Schouten2003Atverni6:59 
13Esra Zijderlaan2002Atverni7:03 
14Fleur Koeling2002GVAC7:07 
15Willemijn Fuite2002Taxandria Atletiek7:08 
16Carlijn de Bie2003Atverni7:16 
17Lieke van den Broek2002GVAC7:34 
18Lotte de Visser2002Energie7:42 
19Kirsten Maes2002Unitas7:49 
20Merel Voncken2002Caesar8:15 
21Robine Reggers2003Caesar8:27 
22Milou Dormans2003Caesar9:08 
23Sien Keiren2003Unitas9:55 
 
MC, MEISJES C 2550
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Lotte Veldhoen2001Energie9:48 
2Floor Doornwaard2000De Gemzen9:56 
3Roos Blokhuis2001Passaat9:59 
4Marije Hijman2000PAC9:59 
5Bregje Sloot2000De Liemers10:11 
6Madelief Kok2000Triathlon10:18 
7Evelien Kuiper2000Groningen Atletiek10:22 
8Eva Bruil2000AVA '7010:28 
9Ynte Biemans2000Atverni10:32 
10Shurianty Mathilda2000Energie10:34 
11Eva Riemeijer2000Seven Hills Running Team10:35 
12Anne van Heeckeren2000Venloop Running Team10:38 
13Nina van Diepen2001Hylas10:42 
14Elsa Rijpstra2001Lionitas10:43 
15Fenne Janssen2001Venloop Running Team10:44 
16Silke Brakkee2000PAC10:45 
17Carlijn van Kersen2000Atletiek Maastricht10:46 
18Sam Lips2000Loopvereniging TOF10:50 
19Nina SchlŲsser2000SV Rot-WeiŖ Schlafhorst10:50 
20Karlijn Bongenaar2001Prins Hendrik10:53 
21Famke Schoenmakers2000Unitas10:55 
22Esmťe Ernes2000Unitas11:01 
23Isa Raadgers2000Noordkop11:05 
24Suzanne Libbers2001Groningen Atletiek11:05 
25Iris Velting2000HAC '6311:05 
26Cheryl Konijn2000AV Castricum11:06 
27Marit van der Schaaf2000Groningen Atletiek11:11 
28Bente Wagenveld2001Atverni11:13 
29Loes Brand2000Atverni11:26 
30Joy de Bruijne2001Atverni11:30 
31Luka van Gennip2001Taxandria Atletiek11:32 
32Milou Mattijssen2000De Liemers11:34 
33Paula SchlŲsser2001SV Rot-WeiŖ Schlafhorst11:34 
34Cinder Vis2001OSS-VOLO11:40 
35Roeline Yska2001Horror11:41 
36Naomi Mols2000Cifla11:46 
37Anne L W van den Heuvel2000Atletiek Maastricht11:49 
38Femke Brouwer2000Phoenix12:05 
39Anique Dahmen2000Achilles-Top13:01 
40Eline Demandt2000Caesar13:39 
41Manon Lutt2000Caesar13:44 
42Lisa Dekker2001Achilles-Top13:52 
43Melissa Uranka2001Achilles-Top13:59 
44Sanne Dekker2001Achilles-Top14:00 
 
JC, JONGENS C 2900
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Arne van der Linde2001Energie10:01 
2Robin van Riel2000Attila10:08 
3Bereket Petersen2001AV '5610:16 
4Benjamin Schurink2000Cifla10:20 
5Illian Martens2000Cifla10:26 
6Jan Bouwknegt2000HAC '6310:29 
7Jaimy Voogt2000Energie10:34 
8Jesse Hendriks2001THOR10:38 
9Stein Cornelissen2000Atletico '7310:41 
10Stan Schipperen2001Scorpio10:45 
11Tim Verbaandert2000GVAC10:47 
12Kelvin Baartwijk2000Almere '8110:47 
13Thomas Kwint2000Groningen Atletiek10:55 
14Zep Couwenberg2001Tilburg Road Runners10:56 
15Jan Oldhoff2000Lionitas11:10 
16Peer Voesenek2001Loopvereniging TOF11:16 
17Jens Van Geel2000THOR11:16 
18Norbert Weijenberg2001Spado11:19 
19Joep Vermeulen2001Cifla11:22 
20JaÔr van Winkel2000Atledo11:27 
21Jasper van Eijmeren2000Loopvereniging TOF11:35 
22Tymo Janssen2001Unitas11:40 
23Stan van Nieuwburg2001Atverni11:52 
24Justin Martena2000Jahn II12:01 
25Wouter Baljet2000Horror12:07 
26Jesper Vervoort2001Venloop Running Team12:11 
27Laurens te Booy2001Prins Hendrik12:14 
28Alex Smeets2000Caesar12:19 
29Fabrice Brandts2001Caesar12:34 
30Thijs P J van den Heuvel2001Atletiek Maastricht13:33 
31Jelle Schurer2000Achilles-Top13:37 
 
MB, MEISJES B 3350
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ashley Melcherts1998Energie12:15 
2Jasmijn Bakker1999Triathlon12:17 
3Jasmijn Lau1999Ciko '6612:21 
4Merel van der Marel1999Haarlemmermeer12:27 
5Leonie Glazenborg1998SV Veendam12:50 
6Femke Speelman-Rooms1999ATAC - AMT12:54 
7Kristel van den Berg1998Energie13:05 
8Lize de Vlieger1998ATAC - AMT13:10 
9Emmie Weekers1999AV Weert13:11 
10Annemarie Slangewal1998Triathlon13:15 
11Quinty Schoens1999Unitas13:16 
12Sophie Dielissen1999Venloop Running Team13:17 
13Danique Verdellen1999Venloop Running Team13:21 
14Melissa Pellis1999Loopvereniging TOF13:21 
15Sanne van Gils1998Spado13:33 
16Irene Bijman1999Isala '9613:35 
17Emma Kok1999Phanos13:43 
18Sina Rodermond1999SV 1919 Sonsbeck e.V.13:50 
19Jetske van Kampen1998Hylas13:56 
20Babet Broekman1999Cifla13:58 
21Susan van Weperen1998LSV Invictus14:02 
22Tessa Nieuwenhuizen1998Spirit Oud Beijerland14:05 
23Rani äkrabanja1998Caesar14:05 
24Lois Oldhoff1998Lionitas14:09 
25Sanne Mooldijk1998PAC14:13 
26Emma Verkaaik1999SV Veendam14:16 
27Laura Prins1998HAC '6314:22 
28Dianne Conijn1999DOKEV14:41 
29Amber Olde1999Seven Hills Running Team14:42 
30Odile Verzantvoort1998Triathlon14:45 
31Selina van de Meerakker1999PAC15:04 
32Eline Zomer1998HAC '6315:09 
33Rianne Nyenhuis1999Lionitas15:13 
34Leonie JanŖen1998SV 1919 Sonsbeck15:40 
35Julie Rossell1998Unitas15:44 
36Puck van Wiltenburg1999PAC16:30 
 
JB, JONGENS B 4600
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Bram Anderiessen1999AKU15:47 
2Ruben Quagliara1998Atletiekclub Lanaken15:52 
3Tom Hendrikse1998AAC '6115:58 
4Stef Dirks1998Achilles16:06 
5Robin Honebecke1998ATC '7516:21 
6Ruard Smeenge1998Groningen Atletiek16:22 
7Mark Naaijer1999Energie16:23 
8Daan Dirks1998Achilles16:27 
9Luuk Nusselder1999Argo16:31 
10Tim Verbeek1998Seven Hills Running Team16:37 
11Tristan Valkenburg1998Olympus '7016:37 
12Guus Winkelmolen1998Swift16:40 
13Hendrik van Gils1998Loopvereniging TOF16:44 
14Auke Fennema1998Horror16:47 
15Justin Lam1999Almere '8116:49 
16Michiel de Rop1998ATAC - AMT 16:52 
17Frederik Vandenbulke1998ATAC - AMT 16:58 
18Gian Oerlemans1999Triathlon17:00 
19Cornť Timmer1998AV Aalsmeer17:00 
20Peter-Jan de Jong1998Horror17:01 
21Jonas Hochstrate1998SV 1919 Sonsbeck e.V.17:02 
22Jelte van Atten1998Leiden Atletiek17:05 
23Thijs Borcheld1999Groningen Atletiek17:08 
24Stan van Helmond1998Lopersgroep Deurne17:08 
25Stan Jansen1999Rotterdam Atletiek17:15 
26Jasper Janssen1999Prins Hendrik17:17 
27Thymon Houben1998Unitas17:18 
28Sam Kraaijeveld1999Passaat17:20 
29Niels Visser1999Jahn II17:26 
30Wilbert Dennekamp1999AV Rijssen17:26 
31Samuel Hofman1999HAC '6317:31 
32Sander Vercauteren1998ATAC - AMT 17:33 
33Bob te Lindert1998Argo17:44 
34Ephrem Been1999HAC '6317:47 
35Casper Van Leeuwen1998Prins Hendrik17:50 
36Mark van Ginkel1999SV Veendam17:51 
37Allard van Belois2000Ciko '6618:03 
38Daan Notenboom1999AV Castricum18:05 
39Willem Beugelink1998Ciko '6618:09 
40Cornť Parol1998Atverni18:12 
41Stijn Roemer1999AV Castricum18:14 
42Cain Rutgers1999Almere '8118:19 
43Youri Keulen1998AVON18:22 
44Rens Simons1998Venloop Running Team18:25 
45Mick Onrust1998Zaanland18:28 
46Marien van der Niet1998PAC18:29 
47Sietse van der Pal1998Zaanland18:34 
48Guus Heijnen1999Atletiek Helden18:40 
49Klaas Douwe Yska1999Horror18:41 
50Giel van Asten1998Atletiek Maastricht18:43 
51Bouke van Belois1998Ciko '6618:52 
52Lorens Niehof1999AVV19:00 
53Jelle Graat1998Unitas19:11 
54Ruben van Herk1998Unitas19:34 
55Milan Verheugen1998Ciko '6619:53 
56Koen van Duijnhoven1998Achilles20:34 
57Rowan Beun1999Unitas20:55 
 
MSEN, M LANGE CROSS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Khalid Choukoud1986Haag Atletiek33:12 
2Jesper van der Wielen1991Cifla33:21 
3Hamid el Mouaziz1979BelgiŽ33:26 
4Tom Wiggers1987AV Haarlem33:31 
5Stijn Garain1989BelgiŽ33:37 
6Abdellah Dacha1992Marokko33:54 
7Abdelhadi El Hachimi1974BelgiŽ34:00 
8Jamel Chatbi1996ItaliŽ34:02 
9Mohamed Ali Mohamed1989SomaliŽ34:07 
10Mats Lunders1991BelgiŽ34:14 
11Michel Butter1985AV Castricum34:19 
12Ebba Tala1996Zweden34:22 
13Edwin de Vries1992AV Castricum34:25 
14Krijn Van Koolwijk1981BelgiŽ34:28 
15Alexander SŲderberg1988Zweden34:31 
16Ronald SchrŲer1984Zaanland34:39 
17Ricardo Floris1990Pegasus34:45 
18Bart van Nunen1995Passaat34:46 
19Youssef Bouissane1994Marokko34:53 
20John Foitzik1991Zweden34:59 
21Mike Teekens1988Achilles35:00 
22Zac Freudenburg1978AV '2335:04 
23Thorben Dietz1989LG Dorsten35:11 
24Jorrit Cleij1987Cifla35:18 
25Noah Schutte1995Leiden Atletiek35:23 
26Geert Maes1984BelgiŽ35:24 
27Vincent Mensen1990Leiden Atletiek35:26 
28Ambroise Uwiragiye1980SAV35:27 
29Alwin Roovers1992Achilles35:32 
30Jop van der Steen1994Tilburg Road Runners35:49 
31Fredrik Uhrbom1977Zweden35:54 
32Wouter Jansen1987Cifla35:55 
33Erik Negerman1975GAC Hilversum35:57 
34Melvin Franken1991Achilles36:06 
35Marcus Gustafsson1988Zweden36:10 
36Maciek Miereczko1979Polen36:14 
37Remco Snippe1993Unitas36:18 
38Lars Gerritsen1994Passaat36:22 
39Pim Molenaar1987Phanos36:24 
40Marcin Zagůrny1988Polen36:24 
41Bas van Hooren1992Atletiek Maastricht36:26 
42Jorik van Egdom1995VAV36:32 
43Milan Stawicki1992Cifla36:38 
44Roel Wijmenga1992Unitas36:47 
45Flores Weverling1993Leiden Atletiek36:54 
46Michiel van Nispen1982Sprint36:54 
47Jim Rothweiler1993KAV Holland36:56 
48Martijn de Kok1982Dynamica36:56 
49Ben Vriends1990Achilles37:01 
50Marcin Kesy1985Polen37:03 
51Jelle Bertels1985BelgiŽ37:06 
52Lauran Beijens1992Tilburg Road Runners37:08 
53Geert Tuinstra1990SISU37:14 
54Joost van den Ende1988Cifla37:22 
55Karl de Raeymaecker1980ATAC - AMT37:29 
56Caimin Stevens1987LAAC Twente37:33 
57Anders Fox Zweden37:38 
58Mahadi Abdi Ali1995Unitas38:05 
59Erik van Rijsewijk1993Cifla38:07 
60Niels de Jong1988Sprint38:12 
61Lucas Zens1992LG Dorsten38:15 
62Erwin Harmes1981GonzŠlez Running Team38:24 
63Lion van Egmond1993Leiden Atletiek38:43 
64Dennis de Freytas1990Tilburg Road Runners38:50 
65Jordi van de Sanden1995Tilburg Road Runners39:06 
66Pieter Houtekamer1994Rijnsoever39:12 
67Arjan Donkerbroek1980Eindhoven Atletiek40:18 
68Bram Kocx1992Tilburg Road Runners41:00 
69Jan de Kok1981GVAC47:04 
70Romain Vleugels1984Atletiek Maastricht47:56 
71Max Heijmans1987Oss '7848:16 
 
VSEN, V LANGE CROSS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ayele Zewdnesh1993EthiopiŽ26:20 
2Ruth van der Meijden1984Cifla26:34 
3Luvy Macharia1987Kenia27:06 
4Irene van Lieshout1993Cifla27:14 
5Veerle Dejaeghere1973BelgiŽ27:20 
6Marlin van Hal1993De Keien28:14 
7Manuela Soccol1988BelgiŽ28:30 
8Inge de Jong1976Trias28:42 
9Tirza van der Wolf1994SC Reeuwijk28:50 
10Jacelyn Gruppen1989HAC '6329:09 
11Marije Peters1993Cifla29:21 
12Agnieszka Janasiak1981Polen29:28 
13Elina Johansson1989Zweden29:33 
14Femke van der Pal1995Zaanland30:41 
15Jolanda Verstraten1983Atletiek Helden30:43 
16Arianne Beckers1989OSS-VOLO30:57 
17Karin Gorter1983Phoenix31:34 
18Svenja Kalscheur1993SV 1919 Sonsbeck e.V.33:20 
19Michelle Mans1994Unitas36:16 
 
JA, JONGENS A 7400
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Stan Niesten1996DEM24:47 
2Manuel de Backer1996THOR25:05 
3Janek Kohle1996LG Dorsten25:09 
4Kalid Amin1997Triathlon25:13 
5Freek van de Weerd1997Loopvereniging TOF25:22 
6Job de Feijter1996RK HAV25:46 
7Geart Jorritsma1996Horror26:03 
8Jelmer van der Linden1996Statina26:19 
9Mels Lambregts1996THOR26:28 
10Djurre Hoeksema1997AAC '6126:40 
11Thaem Mous1997PAC26:42 
12Stan Zeegers1997Lopersgroep Deurne27:02 
13Calvin Kuijpers1996GVAC27:11 
14Piet Wiersma1997Jahn II27:14 
15Sem van den Eijnde1997Ciko '6627:19 
16Rick Lambregts1997Achilles27:22 
17Kilian van der Wolf1996Tilburg Road Runners27:29 
18Alvin Severijn1996Ilion28:01 
19Tom de Leeuw1997Almere '8128:06 
20Sybout Jonkman1997AVON28:09 
21Michiel Lelie1996RK HAV28:09 
22Jelle van der Duin1997Texel28:12 
23Rik van der Sterren1996Scopias28:15 
24Koen Hijman1997AV '4728:35 
25Dani van de Sanden1998Tilburg Road Runners28:42 
26Roel Verhagen1996Tilburg Road Runners28:50 
27Hielke Brus1997HAC '6328:57 
28Pim Kocx1996Tilburg Road Runners28:57 
29Yorick Konijn1997AV Castricum28:59 
30Jesper Verbruggen1997AV Castricum29:11 
31Pim Tolmeier1997Ciko '6629:24 
32Thijs van Aalten1997Atletico '7329:56 
33Max van Gerrevink1996Leiden Atletiek30:17 
34Dennis Thuy1997RK HAV30:23 
35Kenneth Visseren1996Caesar31:09 
36Robin Baas1997HAC '6332:45 
37Koen Bruning1997Ciko '6635:23 
 
MA, MEISJES A 4600
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Diane van Es1999PAC17:09 
2Nisrine Masrhalmi1996Energie17:44 
3Veerle Bakker1997Triathlon18:09 
4Eline de Jong1997De Liemers18:18 
5Michelle Musumeci1997Cifla18:59 
6Josien Scheepens1997KAV Holland19:03 
7Puck de Gier1997HAC '6319:04 
8Romi de Bruijn1997Venloop Running Team19:11 
9Luisa Hoenselaar1997SV 1919 Sonsbeck e.V.19:42 
10Gerber Loman1997Cialfo20:00 
11Theresa Stevens1997SV 1919 Sonsbeck e.V.20:01 
12Jeske van der Pal1997Zaanland20:05 
13Celine Ruiter1996Trias20:14 
14Maud ter Bogt1997GVAC20:29 
15Naomi van Hierden1996Argo20:59 
16Britt Mosselman1997SAV21:36 
17Tess Wegman1996Triathlon21:43 
18Zoe Mommers1997Unitas21:55 
19Dominique Claessens1997Caesar23:30 
 
VSEN, V KORTE CROSS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Manon Kruiver1988NOVA9:20 
2Julia van Velthoven1994Cifla9:21 
3Lotte Krause1992AKU9:38 
4Jill Holterman1991Zaanland9:40 
5Lorraine Ravestein1986Phoenix9:46 
6Yasmin Hillebrink1989Loopgroep Aart Stigter9:57 
7Lisanne Wever1991Phanos10:06 
8Dagmar Smid1997AAV '3610:17 
9Karlijn van Es1995PAC10:22 
10Ingrid Grutters1974Phanos10:24 
11Judy Middelburg1989Olympus '7010:26 
12Corinde van Es1997PAC10:32 
13Lysanne Wilkens1994Prins Hendrik10:36 
14Fleur Baljet1995Horror10:37 
15Sophie Baartman1997Atverni10:39 
16Erika Corstjens1989BelgiŽ11:02 
17Lisa de Ruiter1991Phoenix11:04 
18Sharon Trienes1993Unitas11:18 
19Charlotte van Breukelen1988Atverni11:41 
20Chantal Bos1995Unitas12:56 
21Maartje Kec1998STB13:45 
22Larissa Op 't Hoog1995Tilburg Road Runners15:24 
 
MSEN, M KORTE CROSS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Nils Pennekamp1987Phanos8:05 
2Abdellatif Bouarou1993Marokko8:07 
3Sjoerd Weijers1995Nijmegen Atletiek8:08 
4Wouter Dilling1990Cifla8:10 
5Maikel van der Steen1992Prins Hendrik8:11 
6Mark Nouws1990THOR8:17 
7Neal Bouterse1993AV Castricum8:27 
8Tjerk Conijn1987Lycurgus8:29 
9Stefan Wessel1987Groningen Atletiek8:32 
10Yared Stifanos1994Hellas8:33 
11Jelle Kemper1988Prins Hendrik8:34 
12Robin Ruijter1993Prins Hendrik8:34 
13Tecle Mekonen1982Nijmegen Atletiek8:35 
14Rick Heijnen1990 8:35 
15Simon Grannetia1994De Spartaan8:36 
16Youri Pessy1994Cifla8:36 
17Tom Koetsenruijter1993THOR8:37 
18Gijs Jacobs1987HAC8:39 
19Jeroen Rodenburg1991Phoenix8:40 
20Messaoud Dardouri1995Atverni8:40 
21Rob ter Burg1995Groningen Atletiek8:42 
22Mathias Meijer1987Climax8:44 
23Valentijn Weinans1995Nijmegen Atletiek8:44 
24Mischa Petie1988Tartlťtos8:44 
25Arjen Sierd van der Logt1990Phoenix8:46 
26Niek den Exter1992Scheldesport8:47 
27Mansouri Nourdine Herkingen8:47 
28Joachim Cardillo1988BelgiŽ8:50 
29Marijn van der Putten1975Haarlemmermeer8:51 
30Chris van Hensbergen1995KAV Holland8:51 
31Younes abu Stitan1989NOVA8:52 
32Antoon van Beek1994GAC Hilversum8:53 
33Fenno Polderman1993Clytoneus8:55 
34Younes Chaout1995U-Track8:57 
35Leon van der Lans1986HAC '638:59 
36Joep van der Zanden1987Kronos9:03 
37Jan van den Hoogen1989Prins Hendrik9:04 
38Donald Hillebregt1992Unitas9:05 
39Seppe van 't Westende1995Leiden Atletiek9:05 
40Jeroen Engels1983Prins Hendrik9:09 
41Maarten Plaum1996Unitas9:14 
42Thijs Doornwaard1997De Gemzen9:17 
43Mark Jansonius1996AV '349:17 
44Greg van der Velde1988Hercules9:19 
45Tim Ernest1988Achilles9:20 
46Casper van Leeningen1993AV '349:21 
47Alwin Hoorn1994HAC '639:29 
48Joep van Oorschot1986Prins Hendrik9:34 
49Lennart Kleinjans1986Tartlťtos9:35 
50Remco Bouchier1994Haarlemmermeer9:35 
51Luke Heijnen1993Atletiek Helden9:44 
52Puk van Gool1995Attila9:51 
53Joost Blokland1982Atletiek Helden9:52 
54Frank van Es1984AV Haarlem10:05 
55Mart Riksen1996STB10:16 
56Fabiaan Hendricks1984avVN10:35 
57Bart van Oekel1993AVV10:47 
58Jan Pannekoek1976Statina10:50 
59Kai Stevelmans1999STB10:53 
60Dave Kil1976STB11:08 
61Rik Radstake1996STB11:13 
62Ivo Schmitz1998STB12:58 
 
MSEN, RECREANTENLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jelle Lendemeijer1982Hoensbroek20:40 
2Lucas van Mil1987Rabobank Parkstad Limburg21:26 
3Simon Amkreutz1980Rabobank Parkstad Limburg24:13 
4Joel Engelen1990Rabobank Parkstad Limburg25:15 
5Boy de Veen1996Kerkrade25:15 
6Siem de Smet1986Medtronic I26:52 
7Maurice Franken1985Medtronic I27:07 
8Frans Lasschuit1988Medtronic I28:26 
9Berry Vrolings1981Medtronic II32:51 
10Lars Curfs1984Heerlen33:10 
11Bart Bongers1997Volkel34:00 
 
VSEN, RECREANTENLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Maya Kingma1995Sittard21:29 
2Ellis Jacobs1984Lopers Company22:03 
3Shelley van der Ven1994AVON23:49 
4Peggy Duckers1982Maastricht30:59 
5Baerbel Maus1981Medtronic II31:29 
6Petra Dzurakova1980Medtronic I36:56 
7Lindsay Dikken1990Medtronic I37:51 
8Janneke Soogelee1986Medtronic II37:51 
 
M35, RECREANTENLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Damien Detrez1979RFC Liege20:22 
2Krisztian SzŁcs1976AVON21:39 
3Bart van de Kleut1977Landgraaf27:57 
4Daan Aufenacker1977Breda30:18 
5Bart Alofs1979Movare32:12 
 
V35, RECREANTENLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Veerle Kloth1979Rabobank Parkstad Limburg27:19 
 
M40, RECREANTENLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Dennis Heemskerk1972AVON20:52 
2Robert Loontjes1972Rabobank Parkstad Limburg24:13 
3Bas Mols1971Achilles-Top24:39 
4Jorn Graven1971Medtronic I25:38 
5Leon Jaminon1974Achilles-Top25:46 
6Marcel van Trigt1972Medtronic II29:34 
7Ron Eykenboom1972Medtronic I29:35 
8Ivo Triepels1975Medtronic II29:36 
 
V40, RECREANTENLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Birgit Bertrand1974Kerkrade25:28 
2Sandra Douven1971Achilles-Top26:42 
3Nicole Herberichs-Angerer1971Achilles-Top30:59 
4Bianca Schoeters-Sluis1973Achilles-Top31:09 
5Sandra Schiffelers1970Medtronic II36:29 
 
M45, RECREANTENLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Theo van Puijvelde1968Unitas21:41 
2John Schoeters1966Achilles-Top27:49 
3John Wevers1968Movare28:54 
4Ralph Kerres1967Kerkrade31:37 
 
V45, RECREANTENLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ellis Burgers1967Achilles-Top27:03 
2Desiree van Puijvelde1969AVON39:14 
 
M50, RECREANTENLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marc Hamakers1965Lopers Company21:28 
2John Paulssen1962Achilles-Top25:28 
3Frans Merkens1962Rabobank Parkstad Limburg29:12 
4Haroldinio Abauna1962Eindhoven30:32 
5Ralph Cuppers1963Achilles-Top30:48 
 
V50, RECREANTENLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Monique Roberts1964AVON29:14 
2Agnes Bemelmans1963Movare34:11 
 
M55, RECREANTENLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jos Krist1959Landgraaf22:11 
2Paul Jacobs1960STB23:53 
3Maarten van den Ende1960Achilles-Top24:36 
4Thomas Stackowiak1960LT Bittermark24:56 
5Leon Spobeck1956Eygelshoven27:38 
6Harrie Theeuwen1956Achilles-Top29:00 
 
V55, RECREANTENLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Els Rovers1956Lopers Company27:10 
2Marion Wenders1957Gulpen39:13 
 
M60, RECREANTENLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ad van Kempen1954Achilles-Top24:47 
2John Evertz1954Kerkrade29:11 
3Caspar Wijnen1950Wijlre29:22 
 
M65, RECREANTENLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jef Kusters1949Achilles-Top29:12 
2Peter Claassen1948Hoensbroek31:53 
 
M70, RECREANTENLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Harry Verstegen1940Achilles-Top34:05 
 
M, J_E1_500M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Vince Bohlen Blokkenberg2:11 
2Jip Franken St. Ursula2:15 
3Fabio Neto de Veldhof2:15 
4Dean Aretz de Veldhof2:16 
5Ward van de Ven OBS Treebeek2:18 
6Noud van de Pol 't Valder2:21 
7Niels Wilden de Spoorzoeker2:22 
8Keano Feiter de Veldhof2:22 
9Finn Smeets 't Valder2:25 
10Bram Wijnands 't Valder2:26 
11Milan Senden Blokkenberg2:28 
12Tom Brouns de Veldhof2:28 
13Douwe Schmets de Veldhof2:29 
14Ziangelo Klooster Steltloper2:30 
15Sett Peelen St. Ursula2:32 
16Stan Lucassen de Veldhof2:33 
17Pepijn Mickartz St. Ursula2:35 
18Kieran Merx 't Valder2:37 
19Dajo Scheeren St. Ursula2:38 
20Keano Goovaerts St. Ursula2:39 
21Noud Gorgels de Veldhof2:39 
22Dylan Matzner Steltloper2:39 
23Jelle Krol de Veldhof2:40 
24Tijme Janssen 't Valder2:40 
25Niek Kierkels de Spoorzoeker2:41 
26Ahmed Abdrabo 't Valder2:43 
27Bart Becholtz Steltloper2:43 
28Alain Ritten Blokkenberg2:44 
29Jelle Schutt Steltloper2:44 
30Luca Pelzer de Spoorzoeker2:46 
31Luca Pijpers Steltloper2:46 
32Ilario Moonen Steltloper2:47 
33Luca Drenth de Veldhof2:48 
34Jaimy Haas Steltloper2:48 
35Jelle Habets Steltloper2:48 
36Finn Scholtes 't Valder2:49 
37Nicky Adraansen Steltloper2:50 
38Brian Peters de Veldhof2:51 
39Bjorn Beenkens Steltloper2:52 
40Jason Wigman de Veldhof2:54 
41Levente Kocsispeter Blokkenberg2:54 
42Yerren Leunissen St. Ursula2:55 
43Yannick Schaeps Steltloper2:55 
44Joshua Schols Steltloper2:55 
45Jaiden Scheeren de Veldhof2:56 
46Yarno Degens de Veldhof2:57 
47Dardon Reka Steltloper2:57 
48Tevfik Kismetli Steltloper2:59 
49Jimmy van de Ven Steltloper3:04 
50Roan Viehoff Steltloper3:09 
51Milan Veenendaal Steltloper3:10 
52Ali Azarsina Steltloper3:12 
53Jayden Grooten de Spoorzoeker3:13 
54Dylano Prikken Steltloper3:21 
55Jaouad van Dijk de Veldhof4:02 
56Melvin Lawson Steltloper11:12 
 
V, M_E2_500M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Benigna Kocsispeter Blokkenberg2:12 
2Nina Arets de Veldhof2:20 
3Destiny Maassen de Veldhof2:20 
4Odus Omosuzi de Veldhof2:24 
5Zoe Paffen de Spoorzoeker2:32 
6Senna Zinken Steltloper2:34 
7Maud Peelen 't Valder2:37 
8Daniek Canna de Veldhof2:39 
9Chimene Claessen Steltloper2:41 
10Dioekie Scheeren St. Ursula2:42 
11Carice Gigase 't Valder2:44 
12Senay Aybike Steltloper2:44 
13Esmee Wauben de Spoorzoeker2:45 
14Julie Bohlen Blokkenberg2:47 
15Veerle Willems 't Valder2:49 
16Lisa Gillissen Steltloper2:49 
17Marlij Kappes Steltloper2:51 
18Luuke Balk 't Valder2:52 
19Nadia Alikowoki Steltloper2:55 
20Zarah Vrinzen St. Ursula2:59 
21Angela Junailies Steltloper3:01 
22Chaimae Abbadi Steltloper3:01 
23Jelena Vluggen de Spoorzoeker3:01 
24Kaylen Engels Steltloper3:02 
25Mirthe Peelen 't Valder3:02 
26Schots Steltloper3:03 
27Lynn Salzmann 't Valder3:03 
28Nienke Greven de Veldhof3:04 
29Marciella Kohnen de Spoorzoeker3:06 
30Kyara van Dijsel Steltloper3:07 
31Georgina Flecken de Spoorzoeker3:11 
32Stacey Pieters de Veldhof3:11 
33Romy Feiter de Veldhof3:12 
34Shanaila Felisia Steltloper3:12 
35Carmen Hendriks de Veldhof3:13 
36Amira Raemakers Steltloper3:14 
37Aranka Peelen Steltloper3:16 
38Dilaya Pouwels Steltloper3:17 
39Ancella Smeets de Spoorzoeker3:19 
40Lijn Pranjic de Spoorzoeker3:21 
41Tessa Schols Steltloper3:21 
42Daphne Moens de Spoorzoeker3:22 
43Anouk Gorissen Steltloper4:10 
 
M, J_D1_850M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Lasse Maas de Schatkist3:28 
2Vicente Steinen 't Valder3:38 
3Ian Bohlen Blokkenberg3:41 
4Julian Halmans 't Valder3:42 
5Jip Keiren De Spil3:46 
6Stijn Gillissen Steltloper3:52 
7Abdullah El Hanchaoui St. Ursula3:53 
8Lars Hendriks de Veldhof3:53 
9Jitse Helders 't Valder3:53 
10Omid Tahin St. Ursula3:57 
11Luca Ritt Steltloper4:01 
12Niels Stoffers de Veldhof4:03 
13Yasin Aaziz de Veldhof4:04 
14Julian Graf de Spoorzoeker4:04 
15Joep van Hout de Doorkijk4:07 
16Ibrahim Kamara Steltloper4:10 
17Lio Karras de Spoorzoeker4:10 
18Nick Schroen de Spoorzoeker4:12 
19Wout Trompetter de Spoorzoeker4:14 
20Patrick Kooyman de Veldhof4:17 
21Quinten Mets 't Valder4:23 
22Jorrit Nellessen de Veldhof4:23 
23Luca Bessems de Spoorzoeker4:27 
24Koen Trompetter de Spoorzoeker4:30 
25Colin Crijns 't Valder4:30 
26Rick Schuijren 't Valder4:32 
27Giovanni Hoogma Steltloper4:33 
28Mirkan Kismetli Steltloper4:36 
29Roel Nieuwenhuis 't Valder4:38 
30Sem Didden Steltloper4:41 
31Milan Steltloper4:41 
32Daniel Breuer Steltloper4:45 
33Collin Jacobi Steltloper4:48 
34Dijan Patta Steltloper4:52 
35Stan Lebens St. Ursula4:54 
36Mik Krasovec de Veldhof4:58 
37Ryan Conrads 't Valder5:20 
38Bas Kruizinga St. Ursula5:47 
39Mike Bender Steltloper5:51 
40Julian Klar de Veldhof5:55 
41Ammed Shafik de Spoorzoeker6:50 
42Hakim Kardelen Steltloper9:55 
 
V, M_D2_850M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Femke Schleibach de Veldhof3:48 
2Maureen Mols Schatkist3:50 
3Floortje Eijkmans Schatkist3:51 
4Aleksandra Verhoeven de Veldhof3:51 
5Fabienne Hundscheidt de Veldhof3:56 
6Jelleke Balk 't Valder4:00 
7Babette Gigase 't Valder4:05 
8Enya Mulders Steltloper4:06 
9Jill Schiffelers de Spoorzoeker4:09 
10Nina Stoffers de Veldhof4:14 
11Dounia Abbadi Steltloper4:27 
12Felicity Veldhuizen de Veldhof4:27 
13Isabelle Graf de Spoorzoeker4:29 
14Marie Bodelier St. Ursula4:30 
15Sterre van Geijn de Veldhof4:50 
16Alanis Steinbusch Steltloper5:00 
17Noah Hamers St. Ursula5:03 
18Julissa Schmeitz 't Valder5:12 
19Zoe Peukens Steltloper5:23 
20Gwen Kappes Steltloper5:25 
21Glyniss Killaars St. Ursula5:32 
22Isobel Kroezen 't Valder5:39 
23Elma Dzafie Steltloper6:57 
 
M, J_C1_850M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Falco Aarts Fransiscus Bunde3:05 
2Bjarne Bruce 't Valder3:13 
3Rian Luthjens 't Valder3:25 
4Per Peele St. Ursula3:27 
5Lars Gilissen 't Valder3:28 
6Cane Kuffen de Veldhof3:28 
7Deniz Yildiz de Veldhof3:30 
8Duncan Didden Blokkenberg3:34 
9Noah Vrinzen St. Ursula3:35 
10Tjorben Bruce 't Valder3:36 
11Noah Gurzenda de Veldhof3:38 
12Fynn Dodemont Gravenrode3:39 
13Younes Aaziz de Veldhof3:41 
14Arjan Lippinkhof de Veldhof3:42 
15Jelmer Lipperts de Spoorzoeker3:44 
16Roy Althuijzen 't Valder3:47 
17Thom Lambriex 't Valder3:48 
18Tim Vossenberg de Veldhof3:49 
19Damien Razdevsek Steltloper3:51 
20Levay Rijkens Steltloper3:52 
21Jorrit Janssen 't Valder3:54 
22Jason Almanzouri de Veldhof3:56 
23Mike Gorissen Steltloper3:57 
24Thijmen Glerum Steltloper4:02 
25Mick Hodiamont Steltloper4:06 
26Luca Dassen Harlekijn4:09 
27Arjan Senster St. Ursula4:13 
28Brian Hanssen St. Jan Baptist4:17 
29Delano Peelen Steltloper4:20 
30Sean Jacobs de Veldhof4:21 
31Stan Peerboom St. Jan Baptist4:22 
32Samir Hussier Steltloper4:23 
33Anthony Geerts 't Valder4:27 
34Jarmo Lennertz de Spoorzoeker4:27 
35Julien Basters 't Valder4:29 
36Demjan Smailovic Steltloper4:30 
37Elian Luerken St. Jan Baptist4:36 
38Justin Beks 't Valder4:44 
39Maurice Wijman de Veldhof4:46 
40Randy Engels Steltloper4:46 
41Samir van Veenendaal St. Jan Baptist4:52 
42Rob Tubee St. Jan Baptist5:02 
43Lushendrick Monte St. Jan Baptist5:24 
44Benjamin Offermans St. Jan Baptist10:39 
 
V, M_C2_850M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Bo Arets de Veldhof3:24 
2Britney Eijkmans Schatkist3:28 
3Jill Rouschen de Veldhof3:29 
4Caitlyn Huijnen 't Valder3:45 
5Sophie Hendriks Steltloper3:48 
6Tyra Schmitz 't Valder3:49 
7Vera Gigase 't Valder3:51 
8Rianne van den Eijnden de Veldhof3:52 
9Chamayra Lucht Steltloper3:55 
10Michelle Bertrand de Spoorzoeker3:56 
11Bridget Wilgenburg Steltloper3:59 
12Anne-Lynn Wouters 't Valder4:07 
13Bibienne Suijkerbuijk de Blokwei4:10 
14Daphne Ritzen de Veldhof4:16 
15Demi Dautzenberg Steltloper4:24 
16Luna Werink 't Valder4:24 
17Lotte Krol de Veldhof4:26 
18Fiona Yiang Steltloper4:27 
19Yvana Cals St. Jan Baptist4:27 
20Dulce Douven 't Valder4:29 
21Shania Natalia de Veldhof4:30 
22Kim Borrel de Veldhof4:31 
23Kyara Rosenbaum de Veldhof4:32 
24Sylvana Kuhn Steltloper4:36 
25Finette van Trigt St. Jan Baptist4:39 
26Brenda Gijzen St. Jan Baptist4:42 
27Sylvana Engels St. Jan Baptist4:42 
28Germaine van der Baan St. Jan Baptist4:50 
29Alicia van Moorsen Steltloper4:53 
30Danique RŁtter 't Valder4:58 
31Kim Deguelle 't Valder5:03 
32Nenah Roemkens St. Jan Baptist5:12 
33Jolene Moonen Steltloper5:24 
34Evi Ates Steltloper5:26 
35Shenoa Geilenkirchen St. Jan Baptist5:29 
36Shania Claassens de Veldhof5:29 
37Faith Frohn Steltloper5:49 
38Jenna Faber Steltloper6:43 
 
M, JM_B_1750M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Lars Vorstermans St. Maartencollege6:44 
2Ossama Talha1999Beroepscoll. PL Holz6:51 
3Chris Vondenhoff2001Beroepscoll. PL Holz6:53 
4Liam Roden1999Beroepscoll. PL Holz7:01 
5Jelle Hendriks Brandenbergcollege7:02 
6Tom Roelofsen2001Beroepscoll. PL Holz7:07 
7Karim El Hanchaoui2000Beroepscoll. PL Holz7:10 
8Timo Debets Beroepscoll. PL Holz7:11 
9Devin Huppertz1998Beroepscoll. PL Holz7:13 
10Ian Essers Brandenbergcollege7:18 
11Maxime Neto Brandenbergcollege7:23 
12Yassin Zaizoune2000Beroepscoll. PL Holz7:33 
13Bart Engelen Brandenbergcollege7:39 
14Joel Dillman St. Jan Baptist7:47 
15Atilla Cubeddu Brandenbergcollege7:53 
16Noah van Horssen Brandenbergcollege7:56 
17Wesley Dohmen Brandenbergcollege7:58 
18Jeron Ernste Brandenbergcollege8:26 
19Dťlano Hendriks Brandenbergcollege9:07 
20Kyle Herberichs2002Beroepscoll. PL Holz9:53 
21Luka Brull Brandenbergcollege9:54 
22Levon Mnoyan2002Beroepscoll. PL Holz9:56 
23Samet Gocer2000Beroepscoll. PL Holz10:14 
24Ayita Li-Foe-Sjoe2001Beroepscoll. PL Holz10:36 
25Joey Hanssen Brandenbergcollege11:43 
 
V, JM_B_1750M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Britney Simons1999Beroepscoll. PL Holz8:48 
2YoŽlle Vonken2002Beroepscoll. PL Holz8:48 
3Veronique Buring2001Beroepscoll. PL Holz9:10 
4Chanika Seijen Brandenbergcollege10:00 
5ZoŽ Bastiaans2002Beroepscoll. PL Holz10:03 
6Sanne Smeets Brandenbergcollege10:05 
7Regina Laven2002Beroepscoll. PL Holz10:14 
8Alexandra Lietke2001Beroepscoll. PL Holz10:22 
9Elisa Diep2001Beroepscoll. PL Holz10:31 
10Seren Djallo2000Beroepscoll. PL Holz10:45 
11Dana Zendehdel2001Beroepscoll. PL Holz10:48 
12Zoe Hanssen2002Beroepscoll. PL Holz10:51 
13Aniek Hodiamont2002Beroepscoll. PL Holz11:07 
14Svenja Somers Beroepscoll. PL Holz11:38 
15Michelle Rademacher Brandenbergcollege11:45 
16Ralna Geraeds Brandenbergcollege11:47 
17Demi Joosten Brandenbergcollege11:48 
18Naomi Wetzelaer2001Beroepscoll. PL Holz24:57 
 
Achilles-TOP
 
www.uitslagen.nl26-01-2015 21:34