Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Arnoud Magnin Winter Cross

Zuidlaren - Zondag 1 februari 2015

 
MSEN, 4 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Gerko Floor1979Groningen15:4415:42
2Justin Martena2000veendam17:0717:05
3Ben Lijzenga2002Zuidlaren20:1420:11
4Tom Elema2002Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa20:1520:13
5Jan Jager1951Beilen20:2520:20
6Mark Veenstra1977Assen20:3020:20
7Remko Niestijl1973Assen20:3720:32
8Mees Pruis2002Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa21:1121:08
9Martijn Hilhorst1971Groningen21:3921:28
10Wouter haak1997Zuidlaren22:2021:57
11Julian2003Annen22:2322:18
12Luuk ten Have1985Annen22:2922:29
13Max de Boer2000Donderen22:3122:24
14Danny van der Werff1968Hoogezand22:3222:12
15Richard Koningstein1980Emmen22:4322:29
16Alex Rehwinkel2006Assen22:4422:33
17Thomas Post2004Gieten22:5022:40
18Huub Knijp2006Schipborg24:0623:51
19Kevin Eefting1991Grolloo24:2224:13
20Simon Klein2003Zuidlaren25:2225:07
21Paul Nijholt1980Zeijen25:4725:28
22Harry de Vries1962Zuidlaren26:4426:29
23Tabe Weening1954Surhuisterveen27:3627:11
24Timo Knijp2003Schipborg27:4327:29
25Pascal Wiegman2003Zuidlaren27:4327:28
26Arend Frederik2002Zuidlaren27:5227:37
27Eeuwe Jansen1939Loopgroep Beilen28:0527:55
28Remco Drewes1971Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa29:1228:56
29Sander Jansen1989Middelstum29:2628:59
30Valentijn Calis2007 29:3729:07
31Frank Calis1978 29:3729:07
32Louis Rasing1955Tynaarlo30:5830:32
33Jans Takens1958Zeijen31:0130:40
34GF. Kamp1949Roden39:5439:43
35Bert Beukema1958Groningen50:3550:16
 
VSEN, 4 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sabine Spreen1992Rolde17:0617:04
2Alja Bijlsma1990Groningen18:2918:26
3Sanne Niestijl2002AAC '6120:2520:20
4Evelien Kuijken1983Utrecht21:1121:03
5Anita Tartarotti1969Alteveer22:1122:07
6Altjo Weessies1958Hoogezand22:2321:53
7Mathilde Bakker1968Zuidlaren22:2322:03
8Inge Doornbos1970Groningen25:5625:44
9Jente Drewes2002Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa26:1926:02
10Ilse Russcher1987Groningen26:5126:32
11Susan Rehwinkel2003Assen27:3727:26
12Dian van Zanten2002Assen27:4027:28
13Richelle Waslander1991Groningen27:4127:32
14Hilly Udding1966nnb28:1827:49
15Harmtje Jager1953Beilen28:2628:17
16Petra Scholtens1993zuidlaren28:5228:28
17Hilda Scholten1988Groningen28:5228:30
18Jannie Udding1969Schipborg28:5928:31
19Ellen Wagenaar1965Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa29:0528:42
20Janna Haak1966Zuidlaren29:0528:42
21Amke Drewes2004Zuidlaren29:1228:56
22Reina Scholtens1960Zuidlaren29:1528:53
23Alwine Schipper1969Onnen29:4429:22
24Corine Breeuwsma1987Haren Gn29:5629:24
25Marije Carsouw1994Assen29:5729:25
26Annegriet Oosterhuis1975Oude Pekela30:2029:53
27Eva Kappen1981Veendam30:2129:54
28Susan Trijssenaar1990Groningen30:2329:52
29Naomi Rasing1990Enschede30:4730:20
30Naomi Takens2004Zeijen31:0130:40
31Marije Weening1985Gorrdijk37:3037:04
 
MSEN, 8 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Bert Bos1993Roden31:4531:43
2Tim Stoffelsma1990Norg34:2634:23
3Luc Sillen1998Groningen34:2834:26
4Harm-Jan Stuut1985Groningen35:1035:06
5Matthijs Hoster1988Zuidlaren35:3635:32
6Martin Groeneveld1985Groningen35:3635:33
7Arnoud van Waardenburg1982Loopgroep Groningen36:3436:26
8Gert Sluiter1978Annen36:4236:39
9Edwin Dasselaar1992Groningen37:5137:46
10Aad Oosterhof1976Peize37:5837:47
11Maarten Rutgers1981Zuidlaren38:4738:43
12Jeroen van der Vlist1978Eelde38:5338:44
13Mans Scholtens1990Groningen39:5239:33
14Michel Speelman1987Appelscha40:2140:18
15Philips1977Assen41:0440:58
16Jack Sluiter1978Zuidlaren41:4741:44
17Joost van Hoff1985Groningen43:2042:57
18Michel Vollebregt1976Loopgroep Groningen44:1244:04
19Savio Broekhuijsen1980AAC '6144:3644:28
20Gerard Postma1979Groningen44:4044:25
21Jeremy Pfundt1985Groningen44:4544:29
22Peter Zuidhof1977Zuidlaren44:4644:30
23R. Venhoven1983Assen47:3447:12
24Roin Riepma1992Wagenborgen48:2748:14
25Nathan Koster2002Assen48:3448:02
26Johan Kregel1996Peize49:0048:31
27Felix Klijn2002Groningen49:4649:24
28Ido Kooistra1986Loopgroep Groningen49:5049:30
29Marcel de Roo1976Groningen51:0350:47
30Rob van den Brink1977Assen56:0755:57
 
VSEN, 8 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Immy Auck Kersbergen1987Wommels33:5633:54
2Sanne Tamminga1984Slochteren35:3735:35
3Erika Broekema1983Groningen40:4140:40
4Olga Elling1977Vries41:4841:42
5N. Vlak1981Eelde42:2342:02
6Franciska Schutter1992Groningen42:2542:19
7Elsemieke Stokman1993Groningen43:0943:04
8Anjette Kruize1988Groningen43:1643:09
9Linda Everts1977Assen45:2245:13
10Nynke Scheeper1978Loopgroep Groningen45:2945:09
11Esther Wietzes1980Assen47:5947:52
12Rianne Kombrink1978Gieterveen52:3152:21
13Jaike Kruidhof1977Groningen54:5654:39
14Lisa Trijssenaar1987Groningen54:5854:30
 
M40, 8 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jan Venhuizen1968Smilde30:5030:49
2Wim Opten1966Zuidlaren31:1431:13
3Raimond van der Boom1974Assen31:1931:18
4Anno Huizenga1969assen31:3031:28
5Ludy Timmer1969Assen32:4432:42
6Remco Oost1974Kantens34:0234:00
7Pieter Jan Kooi1967Loppersum34:1434:12
8Zeger Zeilemaker1971Gieten34:3434:31
9Jerry Koorman1975Runners Stadskanaal36:1136:09
10Remko Elema1969Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa36:4236:38
11Ronald Apeldoorn1974Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa36:5336:49
12Marco Bakker1973Assen37:0336:59
13Arjan Elling1968Vries37:2737:23
14Jan Barkhof1970Peize38:2338:13
15Merijn Trommar1975Eindhoven39:2039:16
16Cees Schouts1969beilen39:3339:26
17Richard Terburg1973Zuidlaren40:3040:26
18Bouke Janssen1972Asen40:3540:30
19Gerie Bijl1967Stadskanaal41:5341:50
20henk ter Veer1974Gieten42:0041:49
21Erik Muggen1967Beilen43:0643:01
22Gertjan Rehwinkel1968Assen43:1543:03
23Neul Heemskerk1966Groningen43:1643:09
24Uno Postma1968Groningen43:3143:24
25John Meijer1967Zuidlaren43:4243:32
26Martin Hoogekamp1968Odoorn45:5845:52
27Hans Roos1971Vries47:2046:56
28Henk Tjeerdsma1966Annen47:3047:24
29Marcel Oostland1970Assen48:2147:57
30Wilko Koster1967Assen48:3448:03
31Chris Heukers1970Nijlande49:1148:41
32Rik de Haan1968Zuidlaren51:0050:40
33Peter van der Pol1966Siddeburen51:5351:41
34Fembe1968Sijlsma52:2552:10
35Chiel Klijn1969Groningen56:1655:51
 
M50, 8 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Reinder de Jong1961Assen32:4632:45
2Henry Perdok1962Norg34:2234:20
3Carel Opten1962Assen35:2235:21
4Peter Berghuis1963Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa35:3335:31
5Bareld Hamming1961De Groeve36:1436:10
6Jeroen Auener1956Rolde36:4036:36
7Remy Notten1962Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa36:5836:56
8Arnold Tang1958Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa39:1739:15
9Robert Springer1961Hunzerunners Loopgroep39:4139:36
10Benno Leferink1958Groningen39:4939:39
11Albert Oosting1963Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa40:1040:05
12Dick Post1963Onnen41:5541:49
13Peter Rake1960Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa42:2042:16
14Willem Drenth1965 42:4042:32
15Theo dieterman1960Gieten43:4343:40
16Peter Disseldorp1964Loopgroep Zuidhorn43:5843:41
17Bert-Jan Bussemaker1964ATC '7544:2944:16
18Stoffelsma1958Norg44:4844:41
19Bert ten Hof1956Musselkanaal46:5046:43
20Marthy Wasbinder1960Groningen48:0447:55
21Jan de Vries1964Siddeburen48:2748:15
22Jorrit Sijlsma1962Grijpskerk49:0248:47
23Jan Wim ten Kate1957Schipborg49:3549:17
24Abe Veenstra1962Schipborg50:2450:00
25Lunsing Cazemier1958Zuidlaren51:4751:33
26Lammert Engberts1960Vries54:3154:13
27╚gbert Geertsema1961Groningen54:4054:25
28Hennie Wesseling1959Assen56:3956:27
 
M60, 8 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Karel Edens1953Groningen35:4535:42
2Henk Aalders1948Hunzerunners Loopgroep39:1439:11
3Anno Brandsema1955Beilen39:5939:54
4Fokko Hindriks1953Groningen40:2740:25
5Jan H Rijnberg1953Gasselte41:2741:20
6Waling Meijer1952Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa42:4142:37
7Jannes Bouwmeester1954Loopgroep Beilen43:1943:14
8Albert Hazenberg1955Ten Boer44:2844:19
9Jan hein van Dijk1953ATC '7546:2946:16
10Nanna Beck1955Stadskanaal51:2750:56
11Frans Scheuneman1951Friesland52:3252:23
12Roelof Kiers1947Beilen1:00:201:00:11
 
V40, 8 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Hermien Koerts1974HAC '6340:0239:58
2HenriŰtte Pepels1968Beilen40:1240:07
3Grietje Hoogerkamp1970Odoorn40:2540:20
4Aniek Steenhuisen1972Assen40:3240:22
5Sandra Medenkamp1974Pesse42:1242:06
6Liesbeth van der Meer1973Haren43:4043:34
7Ina Oortwijn1967Gieten44:4344:36
8Elly Wiersma1967Zuidlaren45:1645:08
9Jelda Panjer1967Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa47:5247:46
10Lydia van Oosten1969Steendam48:2748:14
11Linda Engberts1968Vries48:5848:41
12Annemieke Weijling1971Gieten49:2949:12
13Alien Deent1973Gieterveen49:3249:21
14Linda Koster1975Zuidlaren51:4751:34
15Harriet L C Overmars1972Groningen54:1453:57
16Yvonne Folkers1966Eelde54:4254:16
17Johanna Jaspers1974Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa55:3255:01
18Ingeborg Bosma1971Schipborg57:5557:23
 
V50, 8 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Diana ten Cate1964Runners Stadskanaal39:0339:00
2Cora van de Wal1964Gieten41:0640:58
3Griean Hoster1959Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa43:5843:47
4Marry Nederhoed-Hepping1962Beilen47:1947:13
5Marian Overgaauw1961Eelde48:1548:03
6Ineke Berghuis1959Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa49:3549:17
7Jeanet Bakker1963Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa55:4155:11
8Alineke Polman1964Groningen56:1555:49
9Jeannette Naber1963Groningen56:1756:00
10Margriet Smeenk1959Vries56:3956:27
11Alida Smit1961Assen56:3956:26
12Rita Koopman-Broekema1959Gieterveen58:4458:35
13Gea Klein1965Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa59:3159:10
14Annemie Hanssen1961Loopgroep Groningen1:00:201:00:02
15Marianne Wilmer1953Zuidlaren1:02:011:01:55
 
www.uitslagen.nl04-02-2015 20:47