Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Dinkelloop & Canicross

Losser - Zondag 8 februari 2015

 
MSEN, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1PAtrick Riesewijk1976Losser48:36 
2Jan Marten Veddeler1991Nordhorn48:46 
3Benjamin Wiethoff1991Nordhorn48:47 
4Bram Zwiers1979Oldenzaal51:42 
5Tim Profijt1983Enschede53:35 
6MArtujn Kerkhof1976Enschede57:12 
 
M40, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Injo Bechemper1968Nordhorn39:50 
2Rick vd Kamp1970Hengelo Ov40:14 
3Bas Noordkamp1965Losser41:55 
4Erik Lentfert1970LAAC Twente42:47 
5Jeroen Loskamp1968Iphitos42:57 
6Frank Hering1969Avanti-Wilskracht43:07 
7Peter Visser1973Iphitos43:11 
8Erwin Bloemenkamp1967Albergen47:34 
9René Kattier1969Oldenzaal52:30 
10Frank Lok1970Enschede55:52 
11Jinne Stienstra1968Iphitos56:23 
12Herben Heino1974Enschede59:01 
 
M50, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Emiel vd Zande1964Iphitos43:56 
2Gerard Lenferink1962Enschede46:50 
3Henri Mulder1963Iphitos47:48 
4Cor Kuiper1955TION51:03 
5Gerrit Bultman1960LAAC Twente52:18 
6Herman Boek1961Iphitos56:36 
7Dick Wezel1954Neede59:11 
 
DSEN, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Nina Oude Bos1992Oldenzaal54:32 
2Evelien Damhuis1991Rossum Ov58:02 
3Manon Lansink1980De Lutte1:01:38 
4Josien Kattier1985Losser1:02:48 
 
D35, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ingrid Prigge1963LAAC Twente43:09 
2Karin ten Hoorn1970Hengelo Ov51:35 
3Marleen Knaap1974Oldenzaal57:00 
4Ulrike Eekers1971Oldenzaal57:35 
5Susan Wessendorp1972Enschede1:02:59 
6Debby Hoffmann-Lansink1978Oldenzaal1:04:34 
7Maureen Kattier-Nordkamp1970Oldenzaal1:06:33 
 
TRIM, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marco Lockhorst1971Oldenzaal43:30 
2Jasper Kattier2002Oldenzaal52:17 
3Sander Bakker1970Enschede56:59 
4Joyce Bakker-jansen1971Enschede1:01:37 
 
MSEN, 7.5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Tom Jongman1983Enschede28:25 
2Matt Evers1981Losser33:14 
3Quinten van der Vloet1991Enschede33:15 
4Rick Bouwhuis1988Iphitos34:38 
5Coen Bakker1981Enschede34:46 
6Freek Dokter1979Enschede36:23 
7Ron Huisken1981Enschede38:15 
8T. Looman1977Haaksbergen42:20 
 
M40, 7.5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Herman Hassing1970LAAC Twente33:04 
2Frank Urban1968Bergisch Gladbach34:33 
3Martijn van Nieuwkuijk1970Iphitos36:05 
4Johan de Bondt1970TION36:14 
5Rick Rekers1971Losser36:32 
6Aldo Mulder1966Enschede38:52 
7Peter Muntel1968Avanti-Wilskracht39:36 
8Huub Oostrebroek1970De Lutte40:05 
9Rutger Jan Hesselink1970Enschede42:26 
 
M50, 7.5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marcel van Tellegen1964LAAC Twente35:06 
2Rene Heerink1963Iphitos38:01 
3Ronald Buld1964Oldenzaal38:36 
4Paul Elferink1963Losser38:38 
5Jan Posthuma1955Weerselo39:42 
 
DSEN, 7.5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Nienke Bomers1987Kronos38:10 
2Annemarie Verheijen1983Oldenzaal43:00 
3Marieke Kamphuis1980Losser45:14 
 
D35, 7.5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Corinne v Sark1977Haaksbergen42:46 
2MArion Golbach1962Iphitos47:15 
 
MSEN, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Seb Wiggemans1992Daventria17:35 
2Jurrien ten Hoeve1991Schalkhaar18:19 
3Stephan Kip1993Losser20:41 
4Steffan Spijkerman1985Oldenzaal23:28 
5Hendri Karkdijk1977Overdinkel25:14 
6Martin Moreda1979Oldenzaal31:44 
7Pascal Brugman1981Gronau36:17 
 
M40, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Bas Noordkamp1965Iphitos22:28 
2Dirk Jan Robbe1967AVA '7022:46 
3Jeroen Loskamp1968Iphitos27:53 
4Dick vd Sar1969Hengelo Ov30:26 
5Douwe Yntema1968Hengelo Ov34:45 
 
M50, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Wieger Wiggemans1961avVN21:27 
2Riekus Lensen1964Iphitos21:49 
3Theo Schootman1949ASV23:00 
4Jos Keulstra1962TION23:30 
5Joop Bosma1953Apeldoorn28:56 
6Bert Rugenbrink1957Apeldoorn28:57 
7Ab Koetsier1946AV Holten34:33 
 
VSEN, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Shehrazade de Zwager1995Daventria22:24 
2Linda Eektimmerman1985PEC 191024:34 
3Marojlein Wevers1986Losser30:44 
 
V35, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Astrid van Velden1967ACO Van Elderen21:42 
2Erica Schoofs1966 22:37 
3Ineke Nawijn1969ACO Van Elderen25:15 
4Monique Kropmans1964LAAC Twente25:44 
5Anny Vaneker1957Iphitos26:58 
6Evelien van Nieuwkuijk1971Iphitos27:52 
7Lucky Korvemaker1968Hengelo Ov30:40 
8Jose Friedrich-Veger1970Iphitos34:07 
9Martha vd Vegt1946Iphitos34:18 
10Karin Groothuis1968Hengelo Ov34:25 
11Petra Strijker1973Enschede37:24 
 
TRIM, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Luc ter Linde2002TION29:16 
2Paul Vaneker1954Iphitos30:47 
 
MAN, 2.5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Pim Bakker2001AV Rijssen9:23 
2Gijs Bakker2001AV Rijssen9:46 
3Tristan loskamp2001Iphitos11:06 
 
JONG, 1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ewan Nijmeijer2006Iphitos5:16 
2Tim ter Linde2004Enschede6:25 
 
MEIS, 1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Yvet Haverkate2003Iphitos5:22 
2Esmee Mulder2005TION5:24 
3Puck Koopman2004Losser5:35 
4Iris Nijmeijer2004Iphitos6:12 
5Xanthe de Bondt2005Enschede6:17 
6Robien Nijmeijer2008Iphitos8:18 
 
CMAN, CANI 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Heinz van Dongen1980Kevelaer18:51 
2Erik Salzborn1974Friesehofte20:23 
3Paul Elferink1963Losser25:40 
4Rene Heering1963Iphitos26:49 
 
CVR, CANI 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Vera Plate1971Friesehfte21:10 
2Kerstin Freisendorf1967Unna22:56 
3Marieke de Ruiter1975Noord-Sleen23:16 
4Lori Hannisch1977Helmsstedt23:21 
5Monica Keers1970Meppel23:45 
6Eline Vollenbroek1990Losser24:18 
7Kristina Eckert1987Edewecht24:26 
8Merlinn van Nieuwkuijk1973Losser24:31 
9Sandra Döring1977Bad Zwischenahn25:29 
10Anja Tormählen1975Bad Zwischjenahn25:56 
11Nicole ter Hofstede1973Oldenzaal28:39 
12Caroline Luijten1990Holten28:42 
13Karin Runge1970Oldenburg33:17 
14Moniuq Muller1968Enschede38:49 
 
CMAN, CANI 2.0 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Erik Salzborn1974Freisehofte9:07 
2Jeroen Loskamp1968Glane9:52 
3Frank Urban1968Bergisch Gladbach10:03 
 
CVR, CANI 2.0 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Vetra Plate1971Frieohofte9:10 
2Monica Keers1970Meppel10:20 
3Bianca Brouwer1974Norg11:44 
4Evelien Wennink1988De Lutte11:50 
5Sarah Hönig1999Wardenburg12:39 
 
CMAN, CANI 1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Dani Schurink2004Losser7:07 
 
CVR, CANI 1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Susanne Mönkemeier1970Oldenburg7:15 
 
www.uitslagen.nl09-02-2015 19:57