Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Vaartsluisboscross

Almere - Zondag 15 februari 2015

 
MPUPM, KIDS FIRST 1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Inaya Yahyaoui2008Almere '816:26 
2Sophie de Haas2009Grootebroek7:01 
3Alexandra Koenis2009Almere7:04 
4Liv Sleeuwenhoek2008Almere8:47 
5Noena van den Berg2009Almere9:08 
6Sophie Pieters Meijers2009Almere10:23 
7Julia Sprenkels2011Almere10:49 
 
JPUPM, KIDS FIRST 1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Oliver van Wijngaarden2008Almere7:09 
2Mathijs Bakker2008Almere '817:31 
3Tim van de Belt2008Almere7:40 
4Mats-Thiebe Floris2008Almere7:42 
5Revi Stobbe2008Almere7:44 
6Jorrit Groot2009Almere7:58 
7Floris Molenkamp2010Almere8:14 
8Thijs van Ballegooij2011Almere9:38 
 
MPUPC, KIDS FIRST 1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Nomi Olivier2007Almere6:15 
2Joni Venema2007Almere6:29 
3Rosalie Franken2007Almere '816:31 
4Laurenne van den Berg2007Almere '816:37 
5Marissa Ooms2007Almere '816:39 
6Emma Sprenkels2007Almere7:26 
7Lieke Josiassen2007Almere8:15 
8Louise Staartjes2007Almere '818:49 
9Yfke de Bock2007Almere '818:50 
 
JPUPC, KIDS FIRST 1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Nariño Renfurm2007Almere '815:33 
2Tycho de Vries2007Spirit Lelystad5:49 
3Floris van Tuijl2007Almere '815:52 
4Tom Zwaan2007Almere5:56 
5Sjoerd Kil2007Almere6:19 
6Jorre Losekoot2007Almere6:21 
7Björn Engel2007Almere6:22 
8Tristan Lasten2007Almere6:24 
9Luca Gerringa2007Spirit Lelystad6:27 
10Lucas Scheepers2007Almere6:34 
11Michael Kroese2007Almere '816:43 
12Rodi Franken2007Almere6:59 
13Jur-Siebren Floris2006Almere7:07 
14Sam Stobbe2007Almere '817:19 
15Wessel Meskers2007Almere '817:22 
 
MPUPB, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Laila Yahyaoui2006Almere '8111:11 
2Anouk Leguit2006Almere11:34 
3Evelien van de Grift2006Almere12:54 
4Floor Evenboer2006Almere14:47 
5Esmee Heesters2006Almere '8114:55 
6Kalliste Pels2006Almere '8115:18 
7Zara Meerman2006Almere '8115:52 
8Floortje Hendriks2006Almere '8117:58 
 
JPUPB, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Senna Plasschaert2006Almere11:15 
2Tobias Scheepers2006Almere11:41 
3Pascal Ekelmans2006Almere '8112:39 
4Jeroen van Rossum2006Almere12:55 
5Jumyro Mijnals2006Almere '8113:31 
6Jelle Dogger2006Almere '8113:40 
7Vincent de Boer2006Almere14:38 
 
MPUPA, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Selina Franken2005Almere '8110:51 
2Iza de Waal2005Almere '8110:59 
3Aimee de Smidt2004Almere11:37 
4Coos Veldpaus2004Utrecht11:46 
5Shantell Egbon2005Almere '8111:50 
6Femke Leguit2004Almere11:58 
7Raisa Ellensburg2005Almere '8112:26 
8Berber Schaap2005AV Zeewolde12:30 
9Imke Boersma2004Phoenix12:43 
10Emma Straat2004Almere13:08 
11Fleur Dirks2005Almere '8113:09 
12Elle Meijer2004Almere13:14 
13Kayleigh Oldenbroek2004Almere13:16 
14Demi Engel2004Almere13:20 
15Lisette Steenman2004Almere '8113:45 
16Maaike Noyons2005Almere '8113:47 
17Elise Bungener2004Almere13:50 
18Loïs Donkers2004Almere '8113:53 
19Shona Hoose2004Almere13:56 
20Lori Loncaric2004Almere13:58 
21Julia van Wegen2004Almere14:01 
22Carmen Lasten2004Almere '8114:13 
23Froukje Kit2005Almere14:34 
24Lisanne van de Grift2004Almere14:58 
25Veerle Dijkstra2004Utrecht15:03 
26Amira-Alysa de mees2004Almere '8115:21 
27Jamelia Mijnals2004Almere '8115:27 
28Tessa Bonny2004Almere15:31 
29Laura van Gerven2004Almere '8115:34 
30Emmely Ligteringen2004Almere '8115:38 
31Esmée Weber2005Almere '8116:09 
32Demi Martens2004Almere16:12 
33Maud Evenboer2004Almere16:13 
34Alyssa Kuijsten2005Almere '8116:17 
35Lot Kunst2005Almere18:02 
36Salome Koch2004Almere19:05 
 
JPUPA, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Rick van der Meer2004AV Zeewolde10:09 
2Lars Molenkamp2005Almere '8110:25 
3Senna Kampinga2005AV Zeewolde10:39 
4Nathan Eli Haages2004Almere '8111:20 
5Max Simons2004Bussum11:23 
6Bo Schraven2005Almere '8111:30 
7Siebe Westerhof2005Almere12:01 
8Bret Groot2005Almere12:33 
9Robin van 't Klooster2004Almere12:41 
10Simon Mol2005Almere '8112:45 
11Martijn Mulder2004Almere '8112:57 
12Jesper Heesters2004Almere '8113:06 
13Casper van Tuijl2005Almere '8113:11 
14Bradley Daniels2004Almere '8113:18 
15Joran Stobbe2005Almere '8113:22 
16Senna Heijl2005Almere '8113:32 
17Wessel Ekelmans2004Almere '8113:35 
18Pepijn Kop2005Almere '8113:37 
19Stijn Prent2004Almere '8115:54 
20Youp Grundel2004Almere '8115:56 
 
MJUND, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Dirkje Lebouille2002Almere10:11 
2Tamar Veltman2003Almere '8110:16 
3Robin Dreyling2002Almere '8110:17 
4Elisa Mul2002AV Zeewolde10:22 
5Sarah van Tuijl2003Almere '8110:34 
6Isa van Heezik2002Almere '8111:03 
7Madelief van der Tak2003Almere '8111:43 
8Sophie Does2002Almere '8111:53 
9Britt Schraven2002Almere '8112:47 
10Mette Lacroix2002Almere '8112:59 
11Merel Woudstra2002Almere '8113:03 
12Immelien Bosman2002Almere '8113:25 
13Alyssa van Slimming2003Almere14:29 
 
JJUND, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Mael Plasschaert2003Almere9:47 
2Alex van Buttingha Wicher2003Bussum9:58 
3Tim Weber2003Almere '8110:19 
4Max van Liempdt2003Almere '8110:27 
5Djimon de Groot2003Almere '8110:29 
6Hylke Vogelaar2002Almere10:32 
7Willem Veldpaus2002Utrecht10:36 
8Ilan Olivier2003Almere10:44 
9Jouke Westerhof2003AV Zeewolde10:46 
10Thom Uittenbosch2002Almere '8110:47 
11Mees Kunst2003Almere11:01 
12Cas Dijkstra2002Utrecht11:05 
13Jon Lacroix2003Almere11:13 
14Rik mul2002Zeewolde11:25 
15Rick van Heezik2003Almere '8111:31 
16Jort Monteban2003Almere12:16 
17Sem Brandes2003Almere '8112:18 
18Jasper Takens2003Almere12:22 
19Nathanael Koch2002Almere12:28 
20Teun Hamel2002Almere12:35 
21Hessel de Bock2003Almere '8114:09 
22Wesley Franken2003Almere '8116:00 
 
V4, 4 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Elke Molenaar1998Almere '8116:16 
2Anja Wervers1976Utrecht17:05 
3Lesley Dreijling1999Almere '8117:25 
4Romy Spoelder2001Almere17:45 
5Silke de Wolde2001Almere18:04 
6Annick Steenman2000Almere '8118:30 
7Irma Schouten1974Almere18:54 
8Naomi Doves2001Huizen19:21 
9Lune Ruhof1997Amersfoort19:26 
10Nadine de Leeuw2000Almere '8119:48 
11Luca Brouwer2001Almere19:50 
12Melissa Duijn1988Almere21:24 
13Britta Koops2000Almere '8122:16 
14Tamara Graat2000Almere '8122:39 
15Eva Rassaerts1965Almere24:28 
16Marieke Visscher2000Almere24:33 
17Isa Roelofsen2001Almere25:00 
18Judith van Dijk1980Almere25:52 
19Marjan van der Spek1987Amsterdam Zuidoost27:08 
 
M4, 4 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Tom de Leeuw1997Almere '8113:56 
2Justin Lam1999Almere '8114:04 
3Menno Wilhelm1998Ermelo14:19 
4Cain Rutgers1999Almere '8114:38 
5Kelvin Baartwijk2000Almere '8115:32 
6Tijmen Prins1987's-Gravenhage16:07 
7Joost Friderichs2002Almere '8116:34 
8Mark Bennis2000Almere17:51 
9Sander van Tuijl1972Almere '8118:13 
10Boris Sierink1999AV Zeewolde18:21 
11Jan-Willem Aikens1972Almere19:19 
12Hidde Westerhof2001AV Zeewolde19:36 
13Pascal Munniks1998Almere '8120:01 
14Daniel Leutscher1999Almere20:26 
15Martijn Janssen1983Almere21:31 
16Bastiaan Leopold2000Almere21:33 
17Kevin Caro2001Almere22:06 
18Jurgen Corts1976Almere22:12 
19Joris van den Einden2000Almere '8122:23 
20Ron Gressie1967Almere23:01 
21Dirk Rijnenberg1958Almere23:54 
22Wilco Junius1964Almere24:01 
23Ton van Meerten1962Almere24:17 
24Jeroen Heijl1969Almere26:03 
25Walter van Damme1956Almere27:24 
 
V6, 6 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Maaike Telkamp1999Almere25:59 
2Carla Knol1971Almere '8127:59 
3Doris Gritsch1972Almere28:25 
4Katja Duurland-van Tuijl1975Almere '8128:42 
5Ayla van der Tak1998Almere30:14 
6Rita Molenkamp-Szucs1974Almere32:58 
7Van Genesen1973Almere33:16 
8Fleur Jacobs1992Weesp34:00 
9Winni Jansen1969Almere34:43 
10Marloes de Jonge1999Ciko '6635:55 
11Agnes van den Dijssel1960Spirit Lelystad36:43 
12Naomi Huizenga1996Almere40:24 
13Yvonne van der Kooij1963Dutch Runners40:26 
14Wilma Blaauwendraat1971Almere40:58 
15Brigritta Aloewel-Dubois1974Almere41:00 
16Wendy Mertens1981Almere41:02 
17Esther Prent1973Almere42:43 
18Anne-Corien Groenen1970Almere48:07 
 
M6, 6 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Pim Lebouille1997Almere22:36 
2Max Engelmann1998Almere '8123:51 
3Chris Ruisch1999NOP25:17 
4Remco Plasschaert1970Almere25:41 
5Rene Dreyling1969Almere26:45 
6Martijn Strating1997Almere27:26 
7Dennis Land1992Almere27:52 
8Jan de Jonge1964Ciko '6628:07 
9Folkert Boersma1972De Bilt28:18 
10Jurgen van Avermaete1966Almere28:50 
11Marcel Konings1967Almere '8131:29 
12Erik Brouwer1965Almere31:51 
13Casper Groenen1968Almere32:42 
14Jan Jaap Koops1971Almere32:53 
15Ron van Duijn1963Weesp34:02 
16Rien Dekker1964Almere '8134:45 
17Rick Francis1960Almere35:11 
18Johan van Santbrink1966Almere35:37 
19Henk Keizer1946Almere36:29 
20Ton Jacobs1955Weesp39:51 
 
V8, 8 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jacolien Ruizendaal1983Emmeloord32:48 
2Sandra Warsink1977Hoevelaken33:02 
3Ilona Eversdijk1992Almere35:03 
4Joyce Caro1999Almere35:45 
5Yvette van Wegen1969Almere '8138:35 
6Jolanda Lensen-Leij1967Almere39:05 
7Lily Overgoor1990Amsterdam39:57 
8Gieny van Niejenhuis1961Almere40:38 
9Jeannette Lebouille1970Almere41:17 
10Dalva Hubert1966Almere43:32 
11Kim Nillesen1975Bilthoven43:58 
12Jacqueline Pannekoek1991Bussum45:09 
13Elien de Heij1986Dronten45:13 
14Hélène van der Lelie1962Almere45:49 
15Saikha Badam1973Doorn47:04 
16Kitty Verburg1966Almere47:20 
17Patty Cramer1989Almere48:27 
18Robin Cordes1987Naarden48:52 
19Rebecca Goosen1994Almere49:54 
20Siska Losekoot1972Almere50:02 
21Sylvia van Steeg1980Almere51:15 
22Marja Cordes1970Almere53:23 
23Jolanda Kempes1970Almere1:03:32 
24Miriam Leider1968Almere1:03:34 
 
M8, 8 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Milco Driessen1988Almere27:38 
2Bas de Waal1994Almere27:56 
3Merlijn Dekker1994Almere '8128:55 
4Tjerk Tjallema1988Almere28:59 
5Tjardo Visser1989Almere29:35 
6Daan Jacobs1995Weesp29:41 
7Tim Jacobs1995Weesp29:47 
8Bjorn van de Neut1977Weesp30:20 
9Koen Zanders1994Almere30:32 
10Jordy Ariens1981Almere31:07 
11Thomas Bennis1996Running200031:33 
12Dennis Roeloffzen1981Weesp31:38 
13Ricardo Scholten1990Weesp31:41 
14Dennis de Knijff1986Almere31:46 
15Jasper Commandeur1977Phoenix31:53 
16Bart Tas1976Almere32:04 
17Wiecher Elkink1986Utrecht32:26 
18Marten Visser1979Almere33:05 
19Johan Postma1987Almere33:28 
20Mitchel van Ballegooij1984Almere34:32 
21David Westdorp1975Almere35:06 
22Joost Krijnen1977Almere36:46 
23Rm Evenboer1978Almere36:57 
24Vincent Weening1984Almere37:17 
25Roy Nicolaas Ponder1979Almere37:19 
26Jurr Jurriaans1985AV '2337:33 
27Michael Nuberg1977Almere38:22 
28Jefry Visser1986Almere38:29 
29Erwin Doornbos1983Almere38:44 
30Matthijs den Ouden1997Vianen Ut38:56 
31Ronald Franken1977Almere39:18 
32Sander Toen1993Almere40:54 
33Thiemo Cordes1990Naarden41:22 
34Maarten Droogendijk1988Almere44:26 
35Jeroen Boerlage1989Almere46:56 
36Martin Mijnlieff1975Almere48:48 
37Niels Tol1993Almere51:06 
 
MMST8, 8 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Abdelhamid Mohammadi1967Amsterdam30:10 
2Petrus Lenes1967Almere30:54 
3Wannie Friderichs1972Almere31:01 
4Mohammed Zemouri1971Almere31:28 
5Wim Dokter1965Almere31:32 
6Robert Monteban1973Almere32:30 
7Cor Boerman1967Almere32:45 
8Michel van Liempdt1973Almere33:04 
9Jan Aarnoulaw1968Bussum33:17 
10Paul Meijer1974Almere34:15 
11Frank Veltman1968 34:56 
12Eric Houben1969Almere35:08 
13Bas Klaassen1972Almere35:17 
14Paul Lebouille1970Almere35:34 
15Kees-Jan Verwaal1965Werkhoven35:43 
16Peter Horn1962Almere36:05 
17Gerrit Goosen1960Almere36:39 
18Frank Mestebeld1972 36:53 
19Marcel Caro1969Almere36:58 
20Manuel Mertens1969Almere37:01 
21Martin Lieberom1962Almere37:22 
22Sergio Contrucci1969Almere37:27 
23Marcel Spoelder1964Almere37:31 
24Niewind1962Almere37:57 
25Michiel de Graaf1973Almere38:16 
26Jelmer de Jong1967AV Zeewolde38:20 
27Jos Wieleman1962Almere38:37 
28Arjan Schalken1965Almere38:51 
29Julius van Bezooijen1963Almere39:27 
30Gert van den Velden1965Almere39:43 
31Robert Oosterhuis1963Almere39:55 
32Harry Takens1972Almere39:59 
33Jan Aland1960Almere40:11 
34Wouter Hamel1958Almere40:33 
35Dirk van den Dijssel1961Almere40:42 
36Stan Baartwijk1969Almere41:23 
37Harm Brouwer1970Almere41:27 
38Jeroen Jansen1970Almere41:30 
39Fred de Ruiter1970Almere41:41 
40Erik Hermsen1963Almere '8141:43 
41Erik Leutscher1966Almere41:53 
42Jaap van de Kamp1967Almere42:30 
43Peter de Leeuw1968Almere '8142:33 
44Patrick Ariaans1967Almere42:57 
45Jaco van Kooten1967Almere43:49 
46Jan Meijer1947Almere43:56 
47Gerhard Munniks1947Almere '8144:34 
48Dirk van Aken1953Almere44:52 
49Sylvester de Smidt1973 45:31 
50Herman te Rietmole1955Almere45:34 
51Otto Telkamp1962Almere46:00 
52Dennis Blok1961Almere46:10 
53Ben Kok1970Kampen46:24 
54Jan cees visser1958Almere46:41 
55Bertus Pannekoek1960Almere47:01 
56Rene Louman1954Almere47:49 
57Rob de Leeuw1940Almere49:34 
58Steven Poolman1952Almere50:26 
59Luuk Visscher1966Almere51:21 
60Ronald Boerlage1958Almere56:55 
 
M2G, 2 KM G-ATLETEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Rivko Kleijne Snuverink2001Almere '8115:25 
 
Kids First Kinderopvang
 
www.uitslagen.nl15-02-2015 15:03