Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Rabobank Trappenbergloop

Huizen - Zondag 1 maart 2015

 
J2009, JEUGDLOOP 1.2 K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Melis Hofmeijer2009Bussum7:387:32
 
J2008, JEUGDLOOP 1.2 K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Scott Termohlen2008Huizen4:584:55
2Florijn van der VLiet2008Pijnenburg5:015:00
3Tijn Klumper2008Eemnes5:235:20
4Beau van Balen2008Zuidwal jeugd5:305:26
5Julian Bruins2008Eemnes5:505:47
6Ruben van der Klis2008Hilversum5:505:49
7Sven Spanbroek2008SKH5:595:55
8Jippe Bleijenburg2008SKH6:166:10
9Stan Bakker2008Zuidwal jeugd6:186:12
10Kasper van Veen2008SKH6:206:16
11Teun van Weringh2008Huizen6:306:26
12Lucas Cornelissen2008SKH6:356:31
13Kaj Godlieb2008Huizen6:426:39
14Jelle Horsley2008Bussum6:476:41
15Minke Scheltema2008Bussum8:238:17
 
J2007, JEUGDLOOP 1.2 K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Narino Renfurm2007Almere '814:314:29
2Tion Hilgeman2007Zuidwal jeugd4:444:43
3Bram Weijgertze2007Huizen4:574:55
4Jesper Rosier2007Zuidwal jeugd5:025:01
5Jurgen Maarschalkerweerd2007Huizen5:065:05
6Thomas Maarschalkerweerd2007Huizen5:085:05
7Wout van den Brink2007Zuidwal jeugd5:475:45
8Job van Dongen2007Zuidwal jeugd5:515:49
9Pepijn Koot2007Zuidwal jeugd5:555:52
10Lars van Suchtelen2007Huizen5:555:52
11Thijmen Koot2007Zuidwal jeugd6:096:07
12Thijmen van Veen2007SKH6:136:09
13Kylian vd Akker2007SKH6:136:10
14Lucas Hebing2007Eemnes6:206:17
15Cian Wolffensperger2007Lentink6:336:28
16Senna Picker2007SKH6:596:56
17Jesse Hardorff2007Huizen7:487:40
 
J2006, JEUGDLOOP 1.2 K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Friso Bruins2006Eemnes4:314:30
2Diederik van der Vliet2006Pijnenburg4:324:30
3Rinze van Lune2006Huizen4:414:40
4Finn Bout2006Huizen4:474:46
5Lars Bömer2006Zuidwal jeugd5:115:08
6Lars Kaasjager2006SKH5:155:12
7Chris van Dijck2006Zuidwal jeugd5:195:17
8Valentijn Willenborg2006Huizen5:195:17
9Alec Jason Timmer2006Zuidwal jeugd5:215:19
10Merijn Couperus2006Phoenix5:235:21
11Jelmer de Vries2006Huizen5:295:27
12Tama Moria2006Huizen5:405:36
13Mathijs Frenk2006Huizen5:405:36
14Marc Balder2006SKH5:425:38
15Thijs Bakker2006Zuidwal jeugd5:465:43
 
J2005, JEUGDLOOP 1.2 K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Luc Clevett2005Zuidwal jeugd4:094:07
2Julius Meijer2005Zuidwal jeugd4:204:19
3Simon Mol2005Almere '814:284:25
4Tije van den Brink2005Zuidwal jeugd4:424:40
5Bram Steenbeek2005Zuidwal jeugd4:424:40
6Melle Mijwaard2005Huizen4:474:43
7Tijn Proost2005Huizen4:504:48
8William Meijwaard2005Huizen4:514:47
9Maryn den Hollander2005Huizen5:054:57
10Siem Spit2005Zuidwal jeugd5:075:04
11Mees Bensdorp2004Bussum5:185:14
12Levi van der Klis2005Hilversum5:245:24
13Daan Spanbroek2005SKH5:305:27
14Wessel Wagemaker2005Huizen6:096:05
15Yannick vd Akker2005SKH6:216:13
 
M2009, JEUGDLOOP 1.2 K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sophie de Haas2009SAV5:535:50
2Ferry de Greeff2009Huizen6:226:17
3Lilian Groot2009Amsterdam6:346:31
4Bente Horsley2009Bussum6:476:40
5Liz Heuveling2009Lentink7:467:41
6Frederique Grijpink2010Naarden7:577:54
 
M2008, JEUGDLOOP 1.2 K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Lotte Konijn2008Zuidwal jeugd6:146:08
2Lotte Westland2008Zuidwal jeugd6:156:09
3Mirthe Knibbe2008SKH6:366:31
4Anouk Greefkes2008SKH6:466:42
5Josephine Baas2008SKH7:006:55
6Floor Meester2008Zuidwal jeugd7:026:56
7Karuna Harkema2008Amersfoort7:056:58
8Anouk Brugman2008Bussum7:167:11
9Demi Buitenweg2008Bussum7:267:20
 
M2007, JEUGDLOOP 1.2 K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Maud te Pas2007Zuidwal jeugd4:474:46
2Sophie Proost2007Zuidwal jeugd4:534:51
3Feline Out2007SKH5:105:10
4Inte van Kralingen2007GAC Hilversum5:165:14
5Kaitlyn Groot2007AV '235:215:18
6Sanne Roukens2007SKH5:385:33
7Noreen Feirreira2007Zuidwal jeugd5:405:37
8Imke de Vries2007Huizen5:465:44
9Susanne Grijpink2007Naarden5:485:46
10Zara Steenbeek2007Zuidwal jeugd5:525:49
11Lisette Wagemaker2007Zuidwal jeugd5:535:50
12Floor Leeflang2007Zuidwal jeugd6:546:51
 
M2006, JEUGDLOOP 1.2 K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sophie Fransen2006Zuidwal jeugd4:544:51
2Lisanne Noman2006Zuidwal jeugd4:544:51
3Ariane Elkenbracht2006Phoenix5:035:02
4Maria Hofmeijer2006Bussum5:425:38
5Karlijn Rinsema2006Altis6:056:01
6Madelief Baas2006SKH6:216:16
 
M2005, JEUGDLOOP 1.2 K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ella de Bruijne2005Zuidwal jeugd4:244:23
2Danielle Grijpink2005Tempo4:394:38
3Maartje Rinsema2005Altis4:504:46
4Berber Schaap2005AV Zeewolde4:524:51
5Aimée Abel2005Feniks5:025:00
6Jasmijn van Haaster2005Huizen5:085:07
7Ilse Calis2005Zuidwal jeugd5:095:06
8Floortje Veugen2005Huizen5:145:13
9Naomi Eskes2005Zuidwal jeugd5:335:28
10Femke vd Weg2005SKH5:365:34
11Jenske vd Hooff2005SKH5:515:47
12Marissa vd Weg2005SKH6:046:02
13Carlijn de Raadt2005Zuidwal jeugd6:446:40
14Jasmijn Verhoog2005SKH6:556:48
 
J2004, JEUGDLOOP 2.3 K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Robin Gooijer2004Zuidwal jeugd8:528:50
2Kenny Elings2004Zuidwal jeugd8:548:53
3Ralph-Karsten vd Vliet2004Pijnenburg8:588:56
4Dani Suparmono2004GAC Hilversum9:339:30
5Robin van Nigtevecht2004Zuidwal jeugd9:389:36
6William Bouwens2004Huizen9:449:41
7Pim de Lange2004Zwolle10:0510:01
8Tom Weijgertze2004Huizen10:1410:11
9Simon Roelofs2004Zuidwal jeugd10:2510:24
10Sem Ockeloen2004Huizen10:2910:26
11Max Speulman2004Zuidwal jeugd11:0010:58
12Wouter Stappers2004Blaricum13:2713:24
 
J2003, JEUGDLOOP 2.3 K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Alex van Buttingha Wicher2003Bussum8:328:30
2Imme van der End2003Tempo8:578:56
3Teun Calis2003Zuidwal jeugd10:2010:17
4Rafael Outshoorn2003SKH10:2010:18
5Daan Pieters2003Zuidwal jeugd10:3910:36
6Maurits van Haaster2003Zuidwal jeugd11:0311:00
7Ricardo Maarschalkerweerd2003Zuidwal Jeugd11:0711:04
8Axel Heijblom2003Zuidwal jeugd11:0811:05
 
J2002, JEUGDLOOP 2.3 K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Chai de Bruijne2002Zuidwal jeugd9:049:03
 
J2001, JEUGDLOOP 2.3 K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Matteo Bos2001Zuidwal jeugd9:469:45
2Gijs Calis2001Zuidwal jeugd10:1510:14
 
M2004, JEUGDLOOP 2.3 K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marit Boelhouwer2004Huizen9:359:33
2Elisa Couperus2004Phoenix9:499:47
3Hilke van Dongen2004Zuidwal jeugd9:539:52
4Senna Ockeloen2004SKH10:3910:37
5Julia Vroegop2004Huizen11:1011:08
6Sigrid Gerritse2004Zuidwal jeugd11:2311:21
7Denise Frenk2004Zuidwal jeugd11:4011:38
8Amber Kaasjager2004Zuidwal jeugd11:5111:49
9Dalila Akhath2004Zuidwal jeugd11:5211:51
10Julia Willenborg2004Zuidwal jeugd12:0111:59
11Madrie Lalta2004SKH12:0212:00
12Bloeme Verbeten2004Zuidwal jeugd12:2012:19
13Danique Leeflang2004Zuidwal jeugd12:2712:25
14Nina van Steijn2004Zuidwal jeugd13:3413:31
 
M2003, JEUGDLOOP 2.3 K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Emma Bout2003Zuidwal jeugd9:279:26
2Amy Groot2003AV '2310:0810:06
3Noah Mecklenfeld2003Zuidwal jeugd10:3010:28
4Ffion van Gulik2003Tempo11:0211:00
5Mirthe de Raadt2003Zuidwal jeugd11:3111:29
6Renée Wagemaker2003Huizen13:5013:47
 
M2002, JEUGDLOOP 2.3 K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Lisanne Gooijer2002Zuidwal jeugd9:079:06
2Sophie Does2002Almere '819:139:12
 
M2001, JEUGDLOOP 2.3 K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Naomi Doves2001Zuidwal jeugd9:169:14
2Joke van de Kamp2001Huizen10:3810:36
 
M2000, JEUGDLOOP 2.3 K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Tamar Appeldoorn2000Zuidwal jeugd8:528:51
2Nadine de Leeuw2000Almere '819:169:14
 
J2000, JEUGDLOOP 2.3 K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Job van den End2000Tempo8:228:21
2Sonan Le2000Blaricum8:518:49
3Stijn Hoiting2000Naarden9:409:38
 
VSEN, TBL-LANG-10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marijke de Visser1993Phoenix38:2338:22
2Mirjam Koersen19741-3 TBL 201439:3539:34
3Karin Vissers19821-3 TBL 201441:4641:44
4Caroline Botman1986Phoenix43:5643:55
5Lian Reijlink1985Zuidwal50:4450:39
6Wendy Vet1984 51:1650:50
7Ingrid Honing1985Zuidwal51:1851:09
8Ellen van den Brink1984Huizen51:3451:20
9Mariska de Vries1988Nieuwegein55:1955:04
10Rianne Brink1988Amsterdam58:3558:07
11Marije Addink1991Thisway.nl59:0058:41
12Claudia de Koff1989Huizen59:0358:47
13Tatjana van Leeuwen1987GAC Hilversum59:4259:22
14Rody Huizina1980Almere1:04:241:03:57
15Janine Fraikin1982Loopgroep Hoorn1:11:561:11:28
 
V35, TBL-LANG-10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sandra Wassink-Hitzert1977Triathlon40:3340:30
2Fa Adda1972AV '2341:1241:11
3Selina van der Vliet19721-3 TBL 201441:3941:36
4Angelina Versteeg1970AV Nijkerk47:2147:14
5Paulien Rinsema1974Altis47:4847:45
6Barbara Kraakman1979Bussum47:5847:49
7Jeannette Lebouille1970Almere53:2353:02
8Dorine Kuijpers1970Huizen55:5955:43
9Diana Rubini1972BAV56:3556:30
10Steffie Beerthuizen1974GAC Hilversum58:1057:56
11Ellen Ostendorf1979GAC Hilversum58:2158:08
12Mariska Racz1971Sportief Hardlopen Huizen1:00:281:00:01
13Merove van Asselt1974GAC Hilversum1:00:281:00:14
14Bouke Meijlink1972Naarden1:00:351:00:20
15Karin Wolvenne1972Hilversum1:01:131:00:49
16Ida Wijnberg1974Naarden1:01:511:01:38
17Esther Jager1977Zeewolde1:02:251:02:05
18Ilse Lodewijk1976Hollandia1:02:471:02:31
19Karen De Vooght1975Bussum1:04:441:04:27
20Barbara van Isselt1978Eemnes1:05:081:04:49
 
V45, TBL-LANG-10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sylvia de Bood-Zijlstra1969GAC Hilversum46:0746:04
2Anja van der Gugten1961Triathlon47:1147:07
3Karien Guinee1966Tempo50:5650:45
4Caroline Gauthier1970Bussum50:5950:56
5Suzan Stougie-Jonkheer1968Dutch Runners54:1153:55
6Thea Boomkens1964Ford Poll55:2254:58
7Yvonne Maas1961Zuidwal55:4055:14
8Yolande Rietman1961Zuidwal56:3156:17
9Tineke van Berkum1967AV Heerenveen56:5556:42
10Mariska van Wengen1967Kortenhoef57:1657:01
11Thea Postma1954Zuidwal57:3557:24
12Erna Bosboom1960Zuidwal58:5158:38
13Cora Renting-Horst1963Zuidwal58:5458:37
14Natascha van der Meij1969Zuidwal59:2059:10
15Marieke Reijenga1966Hilversum59:4159:23
16Anneke Amrochte1957Almere1:00:141:00:06
17Kitty Verburg1966Almere1:00:481:00:31
18Marielle Bakker1965Blaricum1:00:581:00:34
19Joyce Hovius1962GAC Hilversum1:01:211:01:01
20Corrie Appeldoorn-Mulder1951Lentink1:01:471:01:28
21Hurkmans Ria1961Hilversum1:01:591:01:45
22Draga Kovavcic1958Amstelveen1:02:371:02:11
23Atm Bakker1959Zuidwal1:03:311:03:20
24Jolanda Paap1962Wormer1:03:331:03:14
25Loes Terwel1957Zuidwal1:03:401:03:17
26Jacqueline Lanphen1968Zuidwal1:03:491:03:37
27Marian Koning1963Wormer1:05:011:04:42
28Nannie van Toorenburg1964Hilversum1:06:221:05:59
 
MSEN, TBL-LANG-10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Leon Graumans1988Phoenix33:3933:39
2Arjen van der Logt1990Phoenix34:5434:53
3Erik Kallenberg19851-3 TBL 201435:5935:58
4Gayri Hawery1990Spirit Lelystad36:1536:13
5Adrian Blazinski1986Polen36:4736:46
6Erwin Reiling1983Loopgroep PK37:5537:52
7Pim Lebouille1997Almere38:0638:03
8Ricardo Scholten1990GAC Hilversum38:3438:31
9Arnoud Greidanus1981Amsterdam38:4938:48
10Ruud Baaiman1983GAC Hilversum39:0339:02
11Johan Horst1984Huizen39:0939:07
12Frank Groenewoud1986Bussum40:0439:54
13Maarten de Jong1981Hilversum42:1342:06
14Ronald van Meurs1986Capelle aan den IJssel43:2043:16
15Benjamin van Duijn1988Huizen43:2043:17
16Niels de Jong1994AH44:1744:13
17Coen Joling1993AH44:4644:41
18Vincent Rooker1984Utrecht45:2545:23
19Daniel Ferreras1985Hilversum45:4245:23
20Jurjen Ruts1986Rabobank Noord Gooiland46:0045:58
21Jeffrey van Dalen1992Huizen46:0946:02
22Robbert Jansen1991AH46:2946:24
23Joeri Groen1980Hilversum48:3248:10
24Gerben de Radder1985Baarn50:0950:06
25Michel van Leeuwen1983Linschoten50:3350:15
26Tim Hekker1981Huizen50:4750:33
27Kevin Saarberg1992Zuidwal51:3751:28
28Jurre van der PLas1988Eemnes54:4254:28
29Lennart de Bruin1991AH55:2955:18
30Haijo Kattouw1993Almere55:4255:19
31Thomas Hollander1987Almere57:1656:53
32Dennis Ostendorf1981Almere58:0657:52
33Simon Genee1996Huizen58:4758:18
34Sjaak Ecker1989Thisway.nl59:0558:46
35Eddy van der Plas1986Huizen1:01:011:00:38
36Joachim Snoeks1982Hilversum1:02:401:02:14
 
M35, TBL-LANG-10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Simon vd Enden1974Utrecht37:2237:21
2Michel Besseling1974Triathlon38:2238:20
3Klaas Hille de Graaf1971Bunschoten-Spakenburg38:2838:26
4Joeri Overman1975Tempo38:5938:57
5André Koot1976ZW sponsors39:0038:59
6Tako Horsley1972Tempo39:4139:38
7Vincent Sloterwijk1971Altis40:0640:05
8Jasper Ritsema1977Bunschoten-Spakenburg40:1740:14
9Joost Scheefhals1977Almere '8140:5740:36
10Sven Huisman1977Blaricum41:1341:12
11Juan Dominguez1977Bussum41:4141:38
12Raymond Hebuterne1970Baarn42:5242:49
13Roland van der Put1974Dutch Runners43:0843:06
14Arthur Kok1973Nederhorst den Berg43:1843:11
15Piet Hendrikx1975Hilversum43:2743:24
16Albert de Rooij1971Huizen43:3343:29
17Werner Halter1974Phoenix43:5343:47
18Paul Lebouille1970Almere44:1644:13
19Bart van der Meij1976Zuidwal44:2644:18
20Joost Krijnen1977Almere44:3444:23
21Erik van der Most1972Rabobank Noord Gooiland44:3644:32
22Jors van Tongeren1977Ankeveen45:3745:33
23Jorrit Franssen1980ZW sponsors46:0145:53
24Aswin Jägers1976GAC Hilversum46:2245:55
25Freddy Visser1975Baarn46:3146:26
26Paul Jares1980Ford Poll47:2747:02
27Robbert Claassen1970Naarden47:5147:31
28Hans Mol1970Hilversum49:0448:59
29Dennis Eskes1971Huizen50:4250:18
30Nils Nijhof1971Eexterveenschekanaal50:5650:44
31Evert-Jan Hop1980Bussum50:5950:56
32Peter de Raadt1974Zuidwal51:5551:46
33Nico van Dijk1975ZW sponsors52:0851:39
34Martijn van den Berg1978Bussum52:2152:19
35Sven Foulga1976Loopgroep Hoorn52:3152:03
36Edwin de Lange1975Almere52:5452:46
37Peer Ruigendijk1978Huizen53:0052:51
38Marcel Vonk1978Huizen54:4354:27
39Gerard de Groot1974Huizen55:4955:36
40Joost Bouwmeester1971Zuidwal56:2155:51
41Norwin Sluis1975Hilversum56:2156:00
42Gijs Sijpesteijn1973Hilversum56:2556:15
43Jasper Terlouw1973Huizen56:2656:16
44Wido van der Weg1972Dolichos56:5256:31
45Marcel van den Berg1977Huizen57:0856:51
46Frans Velthuyse1970Laren Nh57:5157:45
47Mike Diender1975Almere59:0058:50
48Mathieu de Jong1978Rabobank Noord Gooiland59:0459:00
 
M45, TBL-LANG-10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Louran van Keulen1968GAC Hilversum37:4137:40
2Frans Rinsema1970Altis38:0938:07
3Sierk Ybema1967AV '2338:4038:37
4Wim Dokter1965Almere38:4438:42
5Willem de Ruijter1960Altis38:4838:46
6Maurits de Ruiter1962GAC Hilversum39:5339:52
7Jan Aarnoutse1968Dolichos40:1140:06
8Robert Mijwaart1968Zuidwal40:2040:17
9Robert Bus1968Laren Nh41:5541:50
10Peter Koens1964GAC Hilversum41:5741:54
11Raimon Knip1969Kortenhoef42:4842:46
12Chris Winkel1960Tempo43:5943:47
13Erik Mulder1963Zuidwal44:1844:12
14Corne Bastiaansen1968Hilversum44:3244:30
15Martin Pieters1967Zuidwal45:1245:02
16Fre Adema1965AV Heerenveen45:1845:12
17Erik Zijlstra1967Hilversum46:0746:04
18Robert Fey1968GAC Hilversum46:3746:11
19Bart Meessen1966Zuidwal46:5746:48
20Niek Molenaar1963Voorschoten '9747:3147:20
21Henri Rebel1969Huizen47:4347:35
22Jeroen Hilhorst1961Zuidwal47:4447:38
23Jaap van Hunen1963AV Nijkerk48:1248:05
24Ronald Bosma1965Huizen48:2348:20
25John van der Klein1962GAC Hilversum49:0348:51
26Han Berends1969Zuidwal49:0848:59
27Matthieu de Graaf1965Huizen49:3749:15
28Harmen van Zwol1969Triathlon49:3749:19
29Robert van der Linden1967Almere49:3949:24
30Theo de Jong1963Zuidwal49:4749:38
31Ronald Schuddeboom1962Huizen50:1149:53
32Peter Loonen1966Huizen50:1349:46
33Rik van den Berg1965Hilversum50:1349:57
34Kees Koersvelt1960Tempo50:2050:12
35Rob Koning1962Wormer50:4950:32
36Arjan Kreuze1960Huizen51:1751:09
37Rudi de Keizer1962Naarden51:1950:56
38Lucas de Jong1962AAA52:1252:12
39Frank Balder1961Huizen52:4752:30
40Hennie Genee1964Huizen53:0352:34
41Erik Leutscher1966Almere53:0352:45
42Willem Erdtsieck1966Almere53:3853:31
43J ten Have1969Almere54:1453:48
44Theo Schuitemaker1962Hollandia55:0254:47
45Edgar Stuit1969Eemnes55:5155:30
46Ben Morsch1967Huizen56:1555:49
47Gerard Smit1960Arnhem56:4556:27
48Herbert Robijn1965Zuidwal57:3457:30
49René van der Klis1965Sportief Hardlopen Huizen58:5458:42
50Ambro Renting1961Zuidwal59:1658:59
51Bob van Roosendaal1962Almere59:2959:06
52Peter Mak1963Purmerend1:00:561:00:38
53Luis Gutierrez1968Hilversum1:03:561:03:37
 
M55, TBL-LANG-10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jos Broekhuis1959Loopgroep Aart Stigter38:5538:53
2Ad Buijs1952's-Gravenhage39:5339:52
3Frans Looijer1953GAC Hilversum42:0742:04
4Aart Beekman1959Zaltbommel Dutch Runners43:2943:24
5William Osinga1958GAC Hilversum43:5643:52
6René Jonkers1957AV '2344:5544:51
7Hans Schotborgh1960Baarn46:4246:31
8Joop Majoor1959Zuidwal47:0246:55
9Ton Reuser1953Zuidwal47:1347:07
10Hennie Brink1958Zuidwal48:0447:36
11Hans den Hollander1958Amstelveen48:0847:43
12Co Hoofd1959Eemnes48:4048:29
13Herbert Sandelowsky1947GAC Hilversum48:4748:40
14Peter Knoppert1959Hilversum49:0849:02
15Ton Vijgeboom1948Zuidwal49:4549:39
16Ad Smits1958Soest50:2350:15
17Wim Andriessen1948Zuidwal51:1751:11
18Jan Westland1959Huizen52:5752:45
19Ernst Marschall1956Huizen53:1953:12
20Hans Faddegon1956Pijnenburg53:3553:08
21Joop Zaal1954Wormer54:2254:05
22Cor Groenen1958Pijnenburg54:5854:38
23Cees de Wit1959Zuidwal55:1155:01
24Ronald Guitoneau1953Hollandia55:2055:05
25Arie Klop1950Kortenhoef55:3355:27
26Wim van Brummen1949avVN56:0555:53
27Jan Majoor1948Zuidwal56:3156:24
28Chiel Fritz1949Huizen56:4356:35
29Ton Scheefhals1954Almere56:5856:36
30Kees Sosef1951Zuidwal57:1256:51
31Bergo Korteweg1950Zuidwal57:1757:04
32Theo van Amstel1957Huizen57:3557:32
33Martin Paap1956Wormer57:3657:18
34Henk Jongerden1959Huizen58:1457:50
35Henk Wittekamp1949Lentink58:2658:08
36Peter Korzelius1952Zuidwal58:3658:21
37Jos Mooten1952Hilversum59:1159:01
38Bert Vos1956Neerijnen59:3359:15
39Frans Visser1950Naarden59:3959:28
40Sjaak Spanjersberg1958Huizen1:00:371:00:20
41Cor Vonk1949Nigtevecht1:00:431:00:22
42Fred Verberg1956Heemstede1:01:231:01:17
43Schoordijk1940Nederhorst den Berg1:01:301:00:59
44Vitus de Veth1955Huizen1:02:401:02:15
45Dominique Laurent1958Huizen1:03:4559:46
46Frank Notebaard1959ZW sponsors1:04:161:03:46
47Michiel van Osnabrugge1949Huizen1:07:021:06:42
48Rob Maas1958Zuidwal1:07:541:07:28
 
MAN, TBL KORT 7.5
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Pim Westland1982Huizen33:0132:59
2Derek Heuveling1983Lentink33:4733:45
3Joris Huisman1983Amsterdam Zuidoost34:5734:54
4Marc van Barneveld1967Lochem34:5834:55
5Peter van Gog1981Tempo36:1835:45
6Ronald Groot1966Amsterdam36:2836:24
7Bart Westland1981Lentink37:0136:52
8Reinder Scheppink1987Eemnes37:0136:49
9Ben van der Klis1980Hilversum37:0836:55
10Bas Bosson1998Kortenhoef37:2536:57
11Stephan Westland1980Huizen38:5238:35
12Steven Heijnen1996Zuidwal38:5738:51
13Izaak Bakker1963Huizen39:2939:24
14Thymen Simons1981Blaricum39:5239:15
15Paul van der Weijden1974Laren Nh40:4940:40
16Peti de Wit1969Dolichos41:0140:54
17Roel Westland1980Huizen41:1340:56
18Tip Geerlings1957Huizen41:4741:36
19Martijn Nijholt1989Lentink42:0841:30
20Sander Goudsbloem1972ZW sponsors42:3542:23
21Ramon Tuinzaad1971Middenmeer43:4843:26
22Johan van Schaik1950Zuidwal44:0643:56
23Kevin Hooijschuur1999Sportief Hardlopen Huizen44:2844:01
24Paul Hoiting1970Naarden44:3644:02
25Joost Wagemaker1973Huizen44:4944:41
26Graham Mould1960Dolichos45:0444:25
27Jan Veerman1962Huizen45:2044:48
28Casper Teunissen1969Huizen45:4245:07
29Mark Loor1976Nieuwegein46:2746:12
30Eric Westland1982Huizen47:0647:00
31Willem Ditters1965Sportief Hardlopen Huizen47:2246:57
32Maarten Wojakowski1957Sportief Hardlopen Huizen49:4249:17
33Bob Bessem1962Dolichos49:5349:35
34Nick Reef1961Lentink50:3849:58
35Martijn Grooters1980Amersfoort53:0652:23
36Peter van de Kamp1966Pijnenburg54:1153:44
 
VROUW, TBL KORT 7.5
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Tineke Heuveling1982Lentink33:0733:06
2Elske Salemink1979Tempo36:3036:23
3Pamela Heus1991Hilversum40:4140:25
4Natalie van der Weijden Laren Nh40:4940:40
5Annerieke Westland1983Lentink42:1741:41
6Karen Heinsman1978Bussum42:2541:56
7Carolien van Hemel1967Lochem42:3042:15
8Marleen van Schaik1977Zuidwal43:1442:51
9Manon Zuijdervliet1987Huizen43:2543:19
10Tamara Zuijdervliet1981Almere43:2543:19
11Simone Diender1999Almere43:5443:46
12Hester Eising1965Maarssen44:0043:52
13Michelle Wevers1977Sportief Hardlopen Huizen44:0343:37
14Caroline Hancock1963Almere44:1844:05
15Margreet Niemantsverdriet1982Hilversum45:4245:16
16Angie van Hunnik1985Loosdrecht46:3846:25
17Femke Lintmeijer1980Lentink46:4446:17
18Rowenda Bosma1967Huizen46:5546:28
19Cora Mulder1968Hilversum46:5846:41
20Nathalie van Verseveld1979Hilversum47:1947:06
21Chantal Hebing- de Boer1978Eemnes47:3047:06
22Lucie Luiten1983Blaricum48:0647:29
23Karoline Hardorff1979Huizen48:1147:50
24Ingrid van Henten1981Hilversum48:2848:16
25Carla van Lang1968Rabobank Noord Gooiland48:3648:32
26Debbie Bakker1989Blaricum49:2048:41
27Marscha Westland1986Huizen49:2748:57
28Annemarie Westland1980Huizen49:2748:56
29Lisette Meinten1982Zeewolde49:3849:23
30Astrid Boschker1979Dolichos49:4849:09
31Gonnie Roumen1963Dolichos49:5349:35
32Annika Veerman1989Huizen50:0649:34
33Talitha Papelard1976Huizen50:3150:16
34Sophia Wilkens-Faber1974Huizen50:3250:16
35Annelies Westland1980Huizen51:1250:41
36Renske Jansen1967GAC Hilversum51:1951:13
37Michelle Tielman1968Bussum51:5351:42
38Arnie Groeneveld1965Sportief Hardlopen Huizen52:1051:29
39Maigread van Beusekom1961Sportief Hardlopen Huizen52:1151:29
40Navanita Wijk1965Huizen52:1251:51
41Agnes Calis1965Eemnes52:2651:44
42Monique Hussem1957Sportief Hardlopen Huizen53:2552:58
43Marja Preper1964Huizen53:2753:10
44Sonja Vermeulen1969Bussum54:1854:13
45Melissa Kerkhof1989Zuidwal55:5855:40
46Janneke Siersma-Smeele1982Zuidwal55:5955:39
47Sonia Singeling Weesp56:3756:05
48Madhuri Gannamani1973GAC Hilversum56:5956:52
49Liliane Taudin Chabot1961Hilversum1:02:421:02:37
 
MAN, TBL KORT 5.0
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Melle Albada1995GAC Hilversum17:1417:13
2Cain Rutgers1999Almere '8117:5817:58
3Jordin Bijstra1995Zuidwal19:0419:03
4Koen Donatz1997Zuidwal20:0019:58
5Melvin Creemers1986Huizen20:1420:13
6Alex van der Horst1976Dolichos20:1720:13
7Raymond Lozekoot1992Almere21:1421:12
8Berwout Toonen1983Blaricum21:2121:19
9Felker Toonen1990Lentink21:4821:45
10Eric de Jonge1966Phoenix22:1422:12
11Andre Greven1963Almere22:3522:32
12Hugo Hoogeveen1969Huizen22:4222:40
13Pascal Maat1973avVN23:1523:11
14Koen Logchies1993Muiden23:1622:54
15Neoh de Greeff2002Huizen23:2123:20
16Mees Bree1999Huizen23:3223:31
17Simon Fouchier1999Huizen23:3223:31
18Luuk de Greeff2002Huizen23:4723:46
19Adriaan Borsjé1965Huizen23:4823:43
20Micha Boomkens1991Ford Poll23:5223:11
21Ewout Bruinsma1980Zuidwal23:5323:45
22Daniël Reijersen1984Bussum23:5623:20
23David Reijmerink1974NOVA23:5823:34
24Bjinse Plat1989Huizen24:0723:56
25Mono Suparmono1971GAC Hilversum24:0924:05
26Sebastiaan te Kloese1980Hilversum24:2624:24
27Stefan Veugen1973Huizen24:3224:29
28Erik Ernest1960Triathlon24:4424:41
29Jurij Olifierowicz1982Polen24:5424:46
30Jeroen den Dunnen1980Bussum25:3925:25
31Pascal Ockeloen1977Zuidwal25:4725:44
32Quinten Geijsen1997Loenen aan de Vecht25:5025:28
33Jeroen Woortman1976Huizen26:0025:49
34Gert Bleijenburg1971Zuidwal26:2225:55
35Lucas Smit1990Lentink26:2325:48
36Marcel Fouchier1968Huizen26:3226:29
37Erik Snitselaar1985Rabobank Noord Gooiland26:4126:36
38Dolf van Arenthals1956Hilversum26:4926:35
39Sjoerd Pieplenbosch1958Zuidwal27:1127:08
40Miquel Calis1974Ermelo28:0227:38
41Marco van Leeuwen1987Lentink28:1127:34
42Steven Beerthuizen1980Hilversum28:3128:16
43Ralph Slot1972Ford Poll28:4827:49
44Hein Jan Plat1956Huizen28:5128:40
45Daniel Leutscher1999Almere29:0628:25
46Sem Visser2000Huizen29:1029:02
47Marcel Schaap1977Huizen29:1629:13
48Arent Postma1961Tempo29:2228:51
49Jochem Bout1989Amsterdam29:4629:10
50Hugo Roozendaal1961Huizen29:5029:43
51Michael van Geffen1989Bussum29:5129:15
52Frits Bijlsma1965Rabobank Noord Gooiland29:5529:50
53Youp de Lange2001Zwolle30:0129:59
54Sebastiaan de Roo1976Naarden30:2229:49
55Marcel van Vliet1970Huizen30:2629:51
56Sander Sint1977Huizen30:3129:58
57Arne de Greeff1970Huizen31:0431:01
58Onno van Weeken Zuidwal31:0431:02
59Alexander Meijer1975Amsterdam31:0530:24
60Mickey Matitahatiwen1960Huizen31:1230:48
61Luc Besseling2001Amersfoort31:1831:10
62Hein de Hoog1958Phanos31:2031:06
63Nino den Hollander2001Huizen31:3231:25
64Raanan Cohen1978Haarlem31:4031:23
65Ben Reijersen1953Huizen32:0231:27
66Erik Snel1982Huizen32:0731:31
67Rick Bunschoten1995Almere32:1031:40
68Taco Welink1980Hilversum32:1331:56
69Niels van Amstel1991Lentink32:2031:45
70John Tahamata1968Huizen32:4232:17
71Odin de Jong1991Almere32:5132:20
72Laurens de Jong1994Huizen32:5132:21
73Nico Petrus1962Hilversum32:5532:32
74Ko Schaap1959Huizen33:0632:53
75Frans Klaver1964ZW sponsors33:3633:26
76Dennis Limburg1969Bussum33:3833:26
77Pieter Saarberg1961Sportief Hardlopen Huizen33:3933:14
78Steve Kinney1982Lentink33:4133:04
79Jeroen Mulder1985Lentink33:4133:04
80Leo Gooijer1951Huizen34:1233:49
81Eddy Westland1964Huizen34:2433:52
82Edwin Gross1967Eemnes34:3033:53
83Ronald van Breevoort1977Huizen34:4034:12
84Edwin Geurtsen1965Huizen34:4334:05
85Jonathan Voorhaar1957Almere35:5235:31
86Piet de Bruin1962Lentink36:0935:29
87David Krantz1959Hilversum36:1735:43
88Dick Schaap1972Sonia Bloemen37:1036:49
89Henny de Munnik1955Huizen37:1537:05
90Gideon van de Pol1976Huizen37:3437:13
91Ad Huizing1953Zuidwal39:0938:43
92Frans Schrader1953Soest39:2438:57
93Willie Hommels1957Zuidwal40:1039:57
94Jacob Bunschoten1961Almere40:3640:06
95Arjen van der Laan1981Huizen41:1740:31
 
VROUW, TBL KORT 5.0
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ellen Berkhout1987Hollandia21:2321:22
2Roxanne Steijger1989Huizen23:5823:48
3Ilse Venema1994GAC Hilversum24:0823:45
4Joukeline Toonen1985Sportief Hardlopen Huizen24:0924:06
5Isabelle Brus1975NOVA24:1824:11
6Maartje van der Werff1998Zuidwal24:3724:31
7Marlies Meijwaard1998Huizen24:5224:51
8Milja van Dael1971Tempo25:5725:48
9Shiva Zanoli1979Hilversum26:0226:00
10Janneke Koeman1980Amsterdam27:0026:58
11Marije Koopman1988Naarden27:0727:05
12Cody Wijkhuijzen1996Zuidwal27:2627:20
13Lianne Bakker1979Huizen27:3827:29
14Sabine Hooijmans1987Eemnes27:4227:30
15Susan Massa1992Huizen27:4527:15
16Aukje Egberts1983Hilversum27:4727:34
17Martine Steen1963Wijk bij Duurstede28:1427:50
18Ingeborg Pluim Mentz1967Zuidwal28:2127:58
19Monique Brouwer1964Huizen29:1029:01
20Pearl Speear1970Zuidwal29:2128:52
21Laura Loohuizen1972Ford Poll29:3428:34
22Dineke Kok1953GAC Hilversum29:4729:42
23Peter ter Morshuijssen1987Huizen29:5329:24
24Tessa Harderwijk1990Zuidwal30:1330:07
25Wies Pieplenbosch1960Zuidwal30:1929:54
26Petra van der Klis1980Hilversum30:2230:07
27Carla van de Gein1968Zuidwal30:3230:22
28Katinka Weringh-de Graaf1977Rabobank Noord Gooiland30:5330:48
29Desireee Hooijschuur1965Sportief Hardlopen Huizen31:0630:39
30Janneke Meijwaard1968Huizen31:1931:15
31Yvonne Bossan1961Kortenhoef31:2030:51
32Ilse Tacoma1966Vreeland31:3731:10
33Wiandy Balster1975Sportief Hardlopen Huizen31:3931:08
34Linda Weggemans1967Rabobank Noord Gooiland31:4031:37
35Jolien van der Post1988Haarlem31:4131:25
36Marike Stamer1978De Bilt31:4231:10
37Veronique de Jong1968Dolichos31:4931:30
38Michelle Snel1989Ford Poll31:5131:42
39Esther Rietveld1991Amsterdam32:1831:48
40Hind Safa1968Zuidwal32:2432:15
41Jamy Boom1991Ford Poll32:3431:54
42Rietje van Opmeer1950Almere32:5032:26
43Marieke Wateler1979Huizen33:1132:48
44Juanita Cid1981Lentink33:2132:43
45Bery Bout-Schaap1958Zuidwal33:2132:45
46Merel de Haas1989Huizen33:2332:44
47Mariella de Koning1968Bussum33:3433:18
48Anita Weggemans1968Naarden33:4333:39
49Mariska Lintmeijer1971Lentink33:4433:20
50Ilona Eskes1972Huizen33:4933:44
51Clair Vijent1984Almere33:5233:32
52Emma van Leest1997Hilversum34:1133:39
53Louise Tahamata1969Zuidwal34:1434:02
54Jeanette Gobius du Sart1970Rabobank Noord Gooiland34:3034:25
55Suzanne Jacobs-Poort1979Zuidwal34:3834:30
56Mientje Fluyt1961Hilversum34:3934:13
57Michelle van Leeuwen1983Almere34:5734:29
58Marijke de Leur1966Sportief Hardlopen Huizen34:5834:19
59Sabrina Groenestein1980Almere35:0134:46
60Anne Hibbert1962Dolichos35:0734:30
61Maryse Kroese1972Hilversum35:4035:30
62B B Vet Hilversum35:4335:18
63Sylvia Jacobs1980Zuidwal35:4635:36
64Martine van der Tol1964Zuidwal35:4635:36
65Debbie Mous1968's-Hertogenbosch35:5235:37
66Lilian Kuiper1968Marum35:5235:36
67Céline Bakker1993Huizen35:5835:31
68Adeline Hendriks-Hermans1980Hilversum35:5935:20
69Rita Zandbergen1982Ford Poll36:1135:48
70Isabelle Schneiders1962Hilversum36:1735:43
71Loeky Klijnstra1955Dolichos36:1835:42
72Mariska Westland1966Zuidwal36:2036:06
73Tineke van Rooijen1962Hilversum36:2135:47
74Annemarie Beelen1967Voorhout36:2336:08
75Loraine Schmidt1988Almere36:3036:03
76Angela Paparo1968Dolichos36:5536:17
77Sacha Heijblom1973Utrecht37:1036:37
78Hannah Reijmerink1982Edam37:1036:45
79Ne Reijmerink1976Ermelo37:1336:48
80Imma Heutink1966Zuidwal37:1437:04
81Jantina van der Post1957Almere37:2137:05
82Heleen Peeters1963Huizen37:3136:53
83Suzanne Koenen1976Huizen37:4537:13
84Janet Knip1970Kortenhoef37:5137:21
85Diana van Vessem1972Zuidwal38:2137:54
86Stephanie Hermens1982Huizen38:3137:52
87Susan Heuvelman1973Huizen38:3438:01
88Annika Kappert1979Weesp38:4138:08
89Linda van Hoek1950Sportief Hardlopen Huizen39:2438:57
90Anita Roodhart-Schelling1961Zuidwal39:5039:32
91Christel Wets Hilversum40:0539:29
92Eveline Stegenga1955Zuidwal40:1539:57
93Marjan Ursinus1965Lentink40:1939:38
94Heleen Grooters1981Amersfoort41:0940:24
95Esther Schaap1974Sonia Bloemen41:1440:53
96Ingrid Vos1967Zuidwal41:1641:04
97Mariette Robijn1966Huizen42:1642:03
98Ellemarie Wardenaar1961Tempo42:1842:07
 
MAN, TBL KORT 2.5
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Tom Disveld1984AAC8:168:15
2Luc van Ommen1982Utrecht9:229:21
3Marc van Veen1964GAC Hilversum13:2113:15
4Bart Meijwaard2001Huizen15:4115:40
5Fred Fafieanie1957Almere18:0217:34
6Thierry Lammertse1967Baarn18:0617:23
7Jacco Ursinus1962Lentink18:5718:17
8Marijn Klaver2002Almere '8119:2019:10
 
VROUW, TBL KORT 2.5
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Nicole Weijling-Dissel1967Trias9:269:25
2Jose Bours1953Huizen14:1514:05
3Riekje Verkerk1964Zuidwal16:1816:09
4Lotte Schuengel1999JDRF16:5516:22
5Alro Jansma1962Blaricum16:5716:37
6Sanne van Beem1999JDRF16:5916:25
7Maaike Beelman1996Huizen17:0716:39
8Froukje Zeijl1980Huizen17:0816:46
9Marjan van der Weg1975Dolichos17:3117:10
10Kim van der Boom1980Huizen18:2017:58
11Margreet Teeuwissen1979Huizen18:2217:47
12Alexandra Mould1965Dolichos18:4818:10
13Ellen Visser1965Zuidwal19:1018:55
14Yvette Carmaux1966Tempo19:4019:24
15Melanie Bakker1975Dolichos19:4319:24
16Sajitha Bollini1973GAC Hilversum19:4319:37
17Marja Verwoerd1976's-Gravenhage20:5920:15
18Monica Lemmens1966Huizen22:3322:10
19Truus Vijent1960Almere22:4122:20
20A Vijent1976Almere24:1023:49
21Ligia van der WAL-Vijent1955Almere25:1724:58
 
MAN, SPORTIEF WANDEL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Joop van Zeeland1946Hilversum56:2256:21
 
VROUW, SPORTIEF WANDEL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Rachel Plantinga1970Tempo1:11:391:11:35
2Els Laurenssen1953Tempo1:11:401:11:33
3Diny Simons1931Zuidwal1:13:141:13:11
 
VROUW, NORDIC WALKING
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Liene Malsch1955GAC Hilversum58:0158:00
2Christina Koenis1941Huizen1:08:281:08:26
3Gitta Schaink1956Almere1:13:141:13:12
4Bea Stam1965Almere1:15:501:15:48
 
V5.0, WANDELEN 5.0
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Erie Visser1968Hilversum53:0953:03
2Petra Vossepoel1973Nederhorst den Berg53:0953:04
3Véronique Dautzenberg1964Huizen53:0953:03
4Irma Leutscher1971Almere56:0255:58
5Marjanne Toepoel1961Almere56:0255:58
6Iris Bor1953Huizen1:02:141:02:07
7Aline Stoffers1961Ankeveen1:02:141:02:08
8Alima Camora1982Huizen1:02:261:02:20
 
V5.0, NORDIC 5.0
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Tineke Faber1962GAC Hilversum39:4039:39
2Corry Stam1946Almere56:0656:03
 
uitslagverwerking: www.uitslagen.nl
 
www.trappenbergloop.nl
 
www.uitslagen.nl03-03-2015 09:10