Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Veneboerloop

Drachten - Zaterdag 7 maart 2015

 
MSENW, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Paul Zwama1987Phanos31:2331:22
2Erik Driesen1978BB lopers31:3331:31
3Henry Rutgers 1977HAC '6331:4731:47
4Riekele Kobes 1986AV Heerenveen32:0632:05
5Arne Mulder1991BB lopers32:3832:37
6Arjan Marchand1977Groningen Atletiek32:5132:50
7Menco Schuurman1991De Koplopers33:0633:05
8Alwin Heiting 1986HAC '6333:1133:10
9Mathijs de Vroome1976Groningen Atletiek33:3633:35
10Anton Costeris 1982Phanos33:4733:47
11Harm Jan Martens 1980HAC '6334:0234:02
12Harald Kiewiet1981Aquilo35:1835:16
13René Jaasma1984Impala35:2135:20
14Erik Bouma1979Lionitas35:4135:40
15Bouke de Jong1982BB lopers36:2336:21
16Luc Sillen1998Groningen Atletiek36:2336:22
17Willem de Haan1976Impala36:2436:23
18Patrick Sinnema1993Vitalis37:1837:17
19Kasper Bisschop1987BB lopers37:4837:46
20Jasper van Olst1982Impala40:4940:47
21Anton Spinder1979Friesland41:4341:41
22Aalzen Alma1981Impala46:5746:55
 
MSENR, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Henk Piek1976Drachten41:3741:35
2Aron Snippe1996 41:5741:53
3Steven Wijbenga1997Drachten42:1142:06
4Johannes Bron1983 42:3142:25
5Rienk Bouma1977Harkema42:4842:45
6Arnold Zwaagstra1976Impala43:3443:29
7René meeuwis1980Drachten45:2645:18
8Johan Hiemstra1985Drachten45:3145:22
9Sietse Pieksma1990Drachten46:0045:57
10Sander Mientjes1983Drachten46:0246:00
11Heero van der Veen1978 46:0445:59
12Gerwin Elzinga1976Boornbergum48:5748:52
13Wessel Hegie1985Amersfoort49:5449:44
14Henk Sijbranda1976Ureterp49:5949:50
15Christiaan Hallers1977Leeuwarden50:0749:59
16Mark Visser1979Drachten50:2350:16
17Henk Smeding1981Zwolle51:0350:57
18Remko van der Heide1978Drachten55:3055:24
 
M40W, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jan Venhuizen 1968Lionitas33:3133:30
2Arjen Driesen1969BB lopers34:2534:24
3Menno Mud1974Lionitas34:3034:29
4Wim Opten1966SV Veendam34:4634:45
5Ludy Timmer1969AAC '6135:4035:39
6Foppe van der Heide1971Impala36:1436:12
7Remco Oost1974Loopgroep Astrea37:1537:12
8Berthold Berger1968BB lopers37:1737:16
9Jappie Doller1965Friesland38:3438:33
10Marcel Hoekstra1967Friesland39:3139:29
11Wubbo Gremmer1971Aquilo40:1540:13
12S.G. Hiemstra1966LSV Invictus40:3440:32
 
M40R, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Klaas Kooistra1974 42:1042:07
2Jan Douwe Zuidema1973 42:2042:19
3Siebe de Vries1971Drachten43:2843:27
4W.J. Elgersma1970Harich44:2644:21
5Harold van Wieren1973Drachten44:3844:33
6H. Veenstra1972 45:5945:54
7Johan Greydanus1969Friesland46:0946:04
8Jouke Postma1975Beetsterzwaag46:1146:06
9Jan Willem Zwart1969Drachten47:2547:20
10André de Jong1970Surhuisterveen48:5448:32
11Jered Nuwolt1975 50:3050:23
12Bottinga1969 50:3150:25
13Jan Barkmeijer1973AV Heerenveen51:4251:39
14Sybrand Jongeling1972Feanwalden52:2752:22
15Sander Egbers1970Drachten52:4852:36
16Jurjan Sprietsma1972Drachten54:3154:22
17Robert Bakker1967Drachten54:3754:26
18Edward Postma1974Drachten54:3854:31
19Klaas sijbranda1969Hommerts56:3056:21
20Menno Roskam1965Ijlst56:3156:27
21Hendrik Jan de Vries1974Drachten57:0657:02
22Willem Lautenbag1969St.-Annaparochie57:2357:14
23Rimmer Grondsma1970Rottevalle58:4658:35
24Geert Jan Bosma1967 1:01:421:01:30
 
M50W, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Reinder de Jonge1961Friesland36:1036:08
2Naanko Drent1964Aquilo36:4836:47
3IJnze Stienstra1962Lionitas37:1937:19
4Johannes van der Veen1957Lionitas37:3237:31
5Sieds Wiersma1962Impala38:2838:27
6Carel Opten1962AAC '6138:5438:53
7Chris Draijer1955Impala40:2840:27
8Hero Polet1961Horror40:5540:53
9Jan Driessen1957LSV Invictus41:0741:04
10Jouke Jorritsma1964Impala43:2643:23
11Eeuwe Schot1961Loopgroep PK43:4343:41
12Bouwe vd Sleeg1961 43:5343:50
13Jan Uiterwijk1958Loopgroep Beilen43:5843:56
14Hans de Weerd1949Friesland46:0045:56
15Gerrit Jepma 1956Impala46:1846:15
16Watze Hobma1963AV Heerenveen46:3546:34
17Meine Hoitsma1956Friesland46:5146:34
18Henk Nijland1948 46:5546:52
19Peter Bourik1952 47:2047:17
20Cees Werkhoven1953Impala51:2151:10
21Jakob Veenstra1945Impala52:3252:29
22Kerstholt1947Friesland53:1853:15
 
M50R, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Martin van Ooijen1964Drachten45:0445:01
2Jon Bosgraaf1961Impala45:3145:28
3Peter Bax1960Drachten46:2546:09
4Eddie Schipper1960Drachten46:3946:34
5Harry Papjes1964Burgum47:3447:30
6Sierd Hogeveen1958 48:0748:03
7Rinze vd brug1960Impala48:1948:16
8Roeland van der Wijk1962Impala48:3648:31
9Ruurd Veenstra1949Twijzelerheide48:3848:33
10Karst Anema1946Friesland49:5149:48
11Goos Tuinstra1960 50:2050:11
12Ron Pander1961Impala51:3251:27
13Henk Driessen1948Impala51:5451:48
14Maarten Nesse1949Impala54:1554:11
15Ytzen Terpstra1958Heerenveen54:3754:30
16Hans Sietses1961Impala55:1355:06
17Sake Lageveen1959Gorredijk55:1655:03
18Piet Runia1955Stiens55:3155:23
19S. Groos1955 55:4555:38
20Hans van Egmond1958Impala55:4955:38
21Frans Corpier1957 55:5255:45
22Albert Vrolijk1952Drachten56:0055:54
23Joep Sillen1955Groningen56:0055:55
24Gerrit Leistra1951Impala59:2959:22
25Wim Wils1957Marum1:02:111:02:06
26Reinder Sinnema1958Lionitas1:05:411:05:31
 
VSENW, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jessica Oosterloo1990AAC '6134:5334:51
2Immy Auck Kersbergen1987Lionitas35:3735:36
3Ydwine van der Veen1993AV Heerenveen37:1037:09
4Hellen de Vries 1979BB lopers37:2237:20
5Anouk Lindenholz1984HAC '6337:2637:24
6Andrea Hofstra1978Lionitas41:0141:00
7Simone van Dijk1978Lionitas41:0941:07
8Susanne Lijzenga1993Impala42:1742:16
9Wilmke Boersma1991BB lopers43:3243:31
10Sandra Sikkema1985Impala43:3843:35
11Annemiek Opten1975SV Veendam44:4144:38
 
VSENR, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sara Bohnen1976Drachten47:4547:39
2Sandra Faber1981Beetsterzwaag48:4648:42
3Hetty Vossen1978Impala50:3050:24
4Elske Mientjes1986Drachten51:2851:26
5Selma Schwab1982Leeuwarden52:1552:06
6Lyke Rots1983Drachten53:5353:48
7Lutske de Vries1996Drachten54:2154:13
8Mirjam Mientjes1985Drachten55:3655:33
9Dine de Boer1977Drachten55:4855:38
10Kim Dekker1988St.-Annaparochie57:2357:14
11Ilse Plantinga1998Drachtstercompagnie57:4857:38
12Amarinske Bouma1982Groningen58:2158:08
13Linda Tjoeker1976Opende59:3659:30
14Lena Henstra1976Opende1:01:371:01:31
15Sigrid Aaij1975 1:01:381:01:31
16Karin van Gog1976Impala1:03:291:03:21
17Marrit Grondsma1994Rottevalle1:04:171:04:06
18Judith Ongersma1976Impala1:05:271:05:15
 
V40R, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Elise Kool1971Loppersum45:3145:28
2Tabitha Dijkman1973Lionitas48:5648:53
3Helga keijer1965Impala49:1849:13
4Gonda van der Ploeg1967Impala50:0149:58
5Alice Vloet1966 55:3855:31
6Daniëlle Spinder1972Drogeham56:5556:52
7Marja van Vilsteren1966Impala1:01:011:00:53
8Desire Hindriks1968Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:01:421:01:30
9Monique Eman1975Impala1:05:271:05:15
 
V50R, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Els ter Schure1956 51:0250:58
2Anke Straatsma1964Impala52:5752:52
3Bettina de Groot1964Impala56:0355:54
 
MR, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Rogier Wezeman1986Groningen Atletiek16:2516:24
2Jelmer van der Veen1997Lionitas16:5416:54
3Jan Schra1988BB lopers17:0016:59
4Mark van Ginkel1999SV Veendam17:3017:30
5Jacob vd Meulen1962Groningen Atletiek17:4317:43
6Gerard Kroes1970Cialfo18:1318:12
7Marco Kingma1988 18:4018:39
8Peter Liemburg1972Friesland18:4418:44
9Melvin Epema1992Drachten20:0820:04
10Juan Wiersma1963Drachten21:4621:43
11Elder Pinto1976 22:0021:56
12Paul Debets1961Leeuwarden23:2723:21
13Janco Booi1992Houtigehage23:5323:53
14Tom Westra1980Drachten26:0826:06
15Richard Heer1968Drachten27:4027:37
16Erwin Oosterhuis1971Drachten27:5427:47
17Jochem Schuurman1989Drachten30:0630:04
18Siebolt Visser1964Impala31:2031:16
19Leo Koppelaar1963Impala31:2331:20
20B. Schreuder1929Friesland41:2541:21
21Martin Huitema1994Wolvega51:1951:18
22Onno Hiemstra1998LSV Invictus55:0355:02
 
VR, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Saffira Kiewiet1987Groningen Atletiek18:1918:18
2Lieve Tollet1980BB lopers18:4918:48
3Rianne Harmsen de Boer1991Drachten18:5118:50
4Jeannet Roos1970HAC '6322:0422:03
5Harriet van ´t Oever1989IJsselmuiden22:3722:37
6Gwenda Struiving2001Loopgroep Surhuisterveen23:1023:09
7Tjitkse Weening2001Loopgroep Surhuisterveen23:1123:11
8Els Kalis1981Impala23:2223:21
9Paulien Arendz1994De Veenhoop23:5323:53
10Nynke Rijpkema1986Rottevalle24:1524:14
11Petra Wezeman1987Groningen24:2624:24
12Meenskje van der Leij1989 24:4424:42
13Ingrid Kuipers1993Burgum25:2825:27
14Yvonne Bouma1992 25:2825:26
15Lies ter Beek1974Impala25:3525:33
16Eefje van wieren Hovenga1969Drachten26:2726:25
17Jildou Struiving1996Loopgroep Surhuisterveen26:3326:32
18Wilma Dwars1964Impala27:0026:57
19Evelien van Wieren1998Drachten27:2327:20
20Folkje de Vries1984Impala27:3927:36
21Geke v/d Hoek1977Twijzelerheide27:4927:48
22Ingrid Venema1972Impala27:5227:49
23Marijke Westra1986Drachten27:5727:55
24Annemarie Bax1968Drachten28:2428:20
25Tineke de Boer1992Kornhorn29:2729:26
26Judith Kampen1997Wijnjewoude29:4129:40
27Baukje Wiersma1970Drachten29:4229:39
28Annet Reitsma1969Impala31:4231:36
29Jeannette Hoekstra1979Boornbergum31:4231:39
30Evelyn Kop1976Oosterwolde Fr31:4331:40
31Pietje Struiving1972Loopgroep Surhuisterveen32:0932:07
32Angelique Baron1970Drachten32:1332:10
33Jolanda Veenstra1981Drachten32:2332:20
34Anna Teeninga1971Drachten32:3032:25
35Grietje van der Ley1980Ureterp32:4132:37
36Fokje Eppinga1983Ureterp32:4332:39
37Janneke Roorda1995Loopgroep Surhuisterveen33:2233:21
38Siska roorda1976Surhuisterveen33:2633:24
39Aggie Hoekstra1963Impala34:5534:51
40Blijke Wemer-Post1955Impala37:2137:17
41Jonette Wiersma1957Drachten43:2543:23
 
J-11, 1.5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Nils Postma2004Impala5:405:40
2Pjotr ter Doest2004Impala5:585:58
3Mark Terpstra2003Impala6:005:59
4Marijn Piek2004Impala6:106:09
5Thomas Ruiter2006Impala6:346:32
6Tieme Wiersma2007Impala8:007:58
7Ruben Piek2006Impala8:098:09
8Rienk Loonstra2007Impala8:108:08
9Ben Groen2008Impala10:0410:02
10Jere Wiersma2007Impala10:0510:03
 
J1215, 1.5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ruben Talstra2001Impala5:075:06
2Welmer de Boer2000Horror5:185:18
3Lars vd Nieuwe2001Drachten5:465:46
4Wouter Roorda2002Loopgroep Surhuisterveen7:187:18
 
M-11, 1.5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Brott Roos2003HAC '635:255:24
2noa tilkema2004Impala6:026:01
3Hannah Talstra2004Impala6:056:05
4Fiona de Vries2003Impala6:126:11
5Ylse Barkmeijer2003AV Heerenveen6:206:19
6Mette van Werven2003Impala6:256:25
7Martje ter Doest2006Impala6:496:48
8Fleur de Vries2005Impala7:157:14
9Anne Nel Talsma Drachten7:257:25
10Meike Terpstra2005Impala7:287:27
11Linda de Vries2007Drachten7:387:37
12Amarins Loonstra2005Impala8:368:35
13Anouk de Hoop2008Drachten8:488:47
14Jildou Ruiter2008Drachten9:449:43
 
M1215, 1.5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1jenda de boer2002Impala5:315:30
2Emma van Wieren2002Impala5:505:49
3Esmée Groen Drachten6:456:44
4Anna-Bo van der Wal2002Impala7:057:05
 
Hoofdsponsor Sport2000, Veneboersport
 
www.uitslagen.nl08-03-2015 10:57