Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Louis Vinkloop

Amsterdam - Zondag 15 maart 2015

 
MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ruud Weijer1987Phanos34:13 
2Nathan Bade1988Hellas34:31 
3Bas Stigter1986Loopgroep Aart Stigter35:00 
4Joey Hendriks1988Hoofddorp35:41 
5Arnold Berghuizen1996Atos35:43 
6Clifton Struiken1986Phanos36:26 
7Jeroen van de Weijer1981Phanos37:27 
8Johan Smit1981Volendam38:17 
9Maurik de Groot1980Phanos38:23 
10Paul den Hertog1980Amstelveen41:03 
11Bart Hoeksma1980Phanos41:10 
12Dennis Schipper1983Feniks43:42 
13Toer van den Berg1986AV '2344:23 
14Vincent Wiering1986AV '2354:20 
 
M35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Thomas Merlijn1978Landsmeer34:25 
2Roland Saalmink1971Amsterdam35:11 
3Kristian Valk1975Phanos35:46 
4Jan-Willem van Winkel1971Atos36:27 
5Klaas Ettema1975AV Edam36:30 
6Jarek Prabucki1977Phanos37:12 
7Jelle Kok1977Phanos38:04 
8Erwin Evers1975Loopgroep Aart Stigter38:05 
9Rene van Eden1974Almere38:45 
10Jan Koopmans1970AV '2340:14 
11Mark van den Berg1980Phanos40:37 
12Marco Israel1971Phanos42:45 
13Eric Wolfswinkel1970AV Monnickendam45:28 
 
M45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Bart Wassenberg1967Hellas34:32 
2André Roukema1962AV '2335:49 
3Edwin van Dort1963Phanos36:38 
4Laurens Kalverdijk1969Noord-Scharwoude38:12 
5Arnoud Beens1970Atos38:34 
6John Buikman1968AV Edam38:57 
7Martin Geerders Amsterdam40:49 
8Erik Baijards1969AV '2342:20 
9Rob van der Pal1964Zaanland42:20 
10Walter Ritmeijer1962AV '2342:51 
11Ron van Veen1964Phanos42:52 
12Toon Durville1963Amsterdam43:33 
13Frank van Diepenbos1961Atos44:39 
14Reinout Sluiters1964AV Monnickendam45:09 
15Jan Kooy1968Running Holland verenigin45:48 
16Ben van Arum1964Kombijsport46:58 
17Joop Faure1961Atos50:12 
18Theo Grabijn1962Amstelveen51:12 
19Dirk van Lier1961NEA Volharding54:23 
 
M55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Aart Stigter1956Loopgroep Aart Stigter34:45 
2Johan Smet1959Phanos36:40 
3Henry Dullink1959AAC38:10 
4Jan Zwarthoed1953AV Edam38:17 
5Bert Schalkwijk1948Atos38:44 
6Ger Kragten1955Atos39:35 
7Wout Bosch1955avVN40:56 
8Peter Zwart1952Atos41:06 
9Sander Rietveld1959Atos41:13 
10Dic van Hummel1952Startbaan42:45 
11Ed de jong1949Atos44:26 
12J. van Zalinge1955avVN46:25 
13Sjaak Vleeshouwers1956Unitas48:31 
14Cor van Hekken1945avVN48:37 
15Michiel Koorn1940avVN48:58 
16Ambro Visser1952Phanos49:18 
17Rikus Beemster1946AV Monnickendam51:49 
18Wil Hansen1953Atos53:46 
19Ronald Nooij1951AV Monnickendam54:25 
20Joop Keetman1944Lycurgus1:09:25 
 
VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Cindy Teeven1988AV '2344:03 
2Milou Becher1987Phanos45:06 
3Yvonne Hoogzaad1985Phanos45:06 
4Marianne Klanker1983Phanos46:15 
5Senna hansen1986Running Holland verenigin46:18 
6Anoek Vincent2013AV '2346:35 
 
V35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Angelique Borsch1971Atos41:28 
2Marleen Haakma1970Atos41:35 
3Elles Bakker Loogman1975Kombijsport43:45 
4Chantal Pleune1979Phanos44:41 
5Judith Suiker1970Waterland48:30 
6Aileen van Heugten Alblas1979Phanos48:36 
7Catarina Callou1978AV '2353:27 
 
V45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Truus Piels1960AV Monnickendam43:15 
2Tanja de Groot1967Atos43:43 
3Jacqueline Louwe-Zijlstra1968Zaanland50:14 
4Mandy Kool1968Waterland52:15 
5Machteld Slagt1969AV '2353:27 
6Sandry Meerdink1960Atos53:42 
7Marleen Keijlard1962Dutch Gay & Lesbian Athle54:32 
8Annemies Gort1964Dutch Gay & Lesbian Athle55:08 
9Elisabeth Bootsma1967Amsterdam55:14 
 
V55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lydia Korrel1959Amsterdam44:21 
2Ineke Luppers-Knijn1955NEA Volharding44:26 
3Inge Dijkman1957Loopgroep Aart Stigter45:39 
4Aty Duin1949NEA Volharding51:59 
5Marijke Denz1956AV '2354:34 
6Karin Aarsman1957AV '2355:32 
 
MAN, 10 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jurian Glas1980Amsterdam36:47 
2Adri Verhoef1986Phanos37:03 
3Renze Jongman1987Amsterdam37:44 
4JanWillem Vergouwen1971Amsterdam38:11 
5Patrick Stastra1981Running Holland verenigin38:22 
6Pim Brekelmans1984Amsterdam38:33 
7Gerben Broens1981AAC38:34 
8Arjen Kroder1978Aalsmeer38:42 
9Paul Perizonius1982Amsterdam38:46 
10Rok Peternel Atos38:49 
11Jesse Toet1995Amsterdam39:10 
12Karel van den Oever1980Amsterdam39:13 
13Jap Jongedijk1977Amsterdam39:31 
14Erwin Hooft1972Zaandam39:32 
15Jochem van der vliet1980Amstelveen39:57 
16Koen Poolman1971Amsterdam40:03 
17Steven Mauw1985Amsterdam40:26 
18Timo Dolderman1989Amsterdam40:41 
19Joost Hoogland1988Haarlem40:47 
20Norman Roos1969Tempo40:47 
21Tim den Uyl1984Amsterdam40:58 
22Rob Kleijweg1960Amersfoort40:59 
23Rob van Heerden1960Amsterdam41:08 
24Nick Broerse1987Amsterdam Zuidoost41:09 
25Sander Nagtegaal1974Amsterdam41:11 
26Rinse Vreugdenhil1965Amsterdam41:21 
27Jan Laan1964Amsterdam41:24 
28Joost van Borrendam1979Utrecht42:11 
29Jos Nijkamp1980Haarlem42:13 
30Frank Aarts1975Amsterdam42:14 
31Thomas Keijzer1984Amsterdam42:17 
32Vincent Zijlstra1984Amsterdam42:21 
33Michiel Hollanderaalsmeer1977Aalsmeer42:37 
34Max Bisschop1964Amstelveen42:46 
35Valentino Saparuwe1989Amsterdam42:49 
36Wilbert van Leijen1962Amsterdam43:00 
37Ivo IJzerman1988Amsterdam43:02 
38Frans van Vliet1965Amsterdam43:03 
39Rob Bartels1971Amsterdam43:13 
40Bas Pfister1962Amsterdam43:28 
41Harrie Brils1957Amsterdam43:39 
42Ariën van Wijngaarden1979Amsterdam43:45 
43Harry Nibte1971Amsterdam Zuidoost43:46 
44Janco Timmermans1987Badhoevedorp43:50 
45Thijs Wielenga1982Amsterdam43:54 
46Maarten Diemel1970Amsterdam43:54 
47Niels Tromp1981Haarlem43:55 
48Lex Kortekaas1986Amstelveen43:56 
49Alex Wang1989Amsterdam44:20 
50Martijn Schouten1980Groningen44:21 
51Franc van Erck1962Amstelveen44:23 
52Tih-Kee Pang1982Amsterdam44:27 
53Dennis Henraat1972Feniks44:33 
54Pieter de Vries Amsterdam44:36 
55Egbert van der Meer1970Amsterdam44:37 
56Ivo Groeneboer1985Amsterdam44:51 
57Berend Plugge1980Amsterdam45:00 
58Richard Rogers1969Amsterdam45:05 
59Rami Hirzalla1977Amsterdam45:12 
60Thijs Bouwman1994Arnhem45:13 
61Stephan Elferink1970Amsterdam45:14 
62Christian Knijff1979Amsterdam45:18 
63René Arntz1968Hoorn Nh45:21 
64Christiaan Moenis1975Marken45:27 
65Eelke Leeuwerink1990Amsterdam45:29 
66Hans Blankennagel1953Monnickendam45:37 
67Peter Jan Kannegieter1960Amsterdam45:38 
68Martijn Veltenaar1969Atos45:40 
69Ron Steur Amsterdam46:08 
70Daniel Reijerkerk1985Amsterdam46:13 
71Arent Jan Linde1976Amsterdam46:21 
72Bob Klaasse1983Haarlem46:25 
73Peter Bleeker1958Atos46:25 
74Wessel Haaxman1972Amsterdam46:30 
75Martijn v.d. Weerd1976Amsterdam46:37 
76Henk-Jan van Hees1962Amsterdam46:39 
77Anne de Visser1957Diemen46:42 
78Erik Kroon1979Zaandam46:51 
79Egbert Mulder1959Atos47:08 
80Marco Bekker1975Amstelveen47:19 
81Jasin Verkleij1988Zaandam47:31 
82Francesco della Rocca1981Berlijn47:32 
83Robert Brama1969Amsterdam47:35 
84Barry de Vries1982Amsterdam47:39 
85Marcel Wiegman1964Amsterdam47:42 
86Thijs-Jelle van Drogen1989Amsterdam47:57 
87Bastiaan Kemerink1983Amsterdam47:57 
88Huub Bonte Monnickendam47:58 
89Arno Louws1973Amsterdam47:59 
90Marc de Boer1969Amsterdam48:00 
91Bobby Bosman1982Amsterdam48:08 
92Jeroen Vader1965Amsterdam48:10 
93Tomas Scheen1976 48:17 
94Robin Kuipers1978Badhoevedorp48:26 
95Marcel Voorn1966Amsterdam48:28 
96Rinco Boelens1960Amsterdam48:29 
97Maarten van Heugten1977Amsterdam48:29 
98HJ de Boer1978Monnickendam48:32 
99Rens Zwiers1985Amsterdam48:33 
100Remko Schnieders1971Amsterdam48:37 
101Eric Hartkamp1966Amsterdam48:41 
102Fred Vonk1960Delta Lloyd Running Team48:45 
103Vincent Wensink1983Amsterdam48:48 
104Thomas Frietema1984Amsterdam48:54 
105Bas Selhorst1965Purmerend48:55 
106Dennis van Veen1983Volendam48:56 
107Dave Nice1982Amsterdam48:59 
108Marcel Mul1988Wormerveer49:03 
109Barry Oudejans1990Wormer49:07 
110Rick Woerdeman1972AV '2349:09 
111Koos vd berg1955Amsterdam49:10 
112Bart Tiemens1961Almere49:32 
113Rob van Haaren1978Amsterdam49:34 
114Nils Telman1978Amsterdam49:39 
115Pete Marigold1968Amsterdam49:47 
116Arnaud de Korver1985Amsterdam49:49 
117Stefan Put1963Amsterdam49:52 
118Victor van der Knaap1982Amsterdam50:10 
119Rogier van der Groep1975Amsterdam50:16 
120Peter Zonderland1971Amsterdam50:23 
121Herman van der Sluijs1963Purmerend50:25 
122Rob Stouten1959Amsterdam50:39 
123Joost Penninx1982Rotterdam50:42 
124Danfec Cespedes1977Amsterdam51:00 
125Martijn Oostdam1975Amsterdam51:05 
126Marc Steenhof1968Hoofddorp51:07 
127Léon Smit1974Amsterdam51:11 
128Lesley Pengel1949Amsterdam51:12 
129Jarno van Loo1983Haarlem51:18 
130Thomas Lenden1958Amsterdam51:27 
131Marco Regter1970Amsterdam51:39 
132RM Groot1962Hoofddorp51:40 
133Carlo Bostdorp1982Beverwijk51:47 
134André Kamphuis1978Utrecht51:49 
135Jan Willem Logemann1979Rotterdam51:58 
136Jeffrey Deurwaarder1993Amsterdam52:11 
137Johan de Haan1960Amsterdam52:12 
138Jimmy Thurnim1967Assendelft52:27 
139Daan van Leeuwen1980Amsterdam52:33 
140Rene Wildoer1969Amstelveen52:41 
141Hubert Schakenbos Amsterdam52:42 
142Rene Enthoven1963Diemen52:46 
143Arnold Martowidjojo1996Amsterdam Zuidoost53:00 
144Peter van de Laak1979Amsterdam53:19 
145Andreas Psyllas1973Amsterdam53:26 
146Michael Bruynse1962Amsterdam53:35 
147Paul Hendrix1965Amsterdam53:42 
148Jeroen Dusseldorp1960Atos53:42 
149Jan Willem v.d. Heuvel1985Amsterdam53:43 
150Patrick van Geel1986Lelystad53:55 
151Gerrit Arp1986Amsterdam53:55 
152Kenny Flanagan Amsterdam53:56 
153Peter van den Ochtend1982Utrecht53:59 
154Jos Mascini1956Amsterdam Zuidoost54:09 
155Raymond Petter1978Uithoorn54:17 
156Rob van 't Padje1954Amsterdam54:22 
157Jim Janssen1976Amsterdam54:22 
158Erik Clabbers1987Venlo54:34 
159Barry Kroes1983Amsterdam54:35 
160Hans Boer1968Amsterdam54:46 
161Coen Lammerts1967Heemstede54:49 
162Christiaan Kleczewski1972Amsterdam54:58 
163Emile Samsoe1974Amsterdam55:06 
164Nino Ruijfrok1967Amsterdam Zuidoost55:07 
165Erik Broekman1967Atos55:08 
166René van Schaik1946Atos55:10 
167Jurriaan van Teunenbroek1978Amsterdam55:42 
168Jeroen Bekker1979Amstelveen55:53 
169Thieu Engels1944Amsterdam55:58 
170Robert Cloutier1979Amsterdam56:00 
171Koen van Hal1961Atos56:03 
172Henk Keizer1946Almere56:05 
173Erik Sikkens1963Amsterdam56:13 
174Martijn de Roller1960Hoofddorp56:16 
175Peter Doeswijk1952Amsterdam56:43 
176Alfons Scherpenzeel1940Amstelveen56:55 
177André Visscher Krommenie57:12 
178Oscar Hefting1961Amsterdam57:29 
179Harry de Gier1942Broek in Waterland57:32 
180Ger Buijs1960Amsterdam57:41 
181Andre Wierenga1964Huizen57:44 
182Marcel Bubbert1963Amsterdam57:46 
183Alfons Knijn1952Amsterdam58:03 
184Remco Wouters1964Amsterdam Zuidoost58:18 
185Frank Werkhoven1959Amsterdam58:19 
186Jan ter Beek1958Atos58:21 
187Robert van Hooff1957Amsterdam58:31 
188Paul Melessen1960Amsterdam58:37 
189Wim Keijsers1951Amsterdam58:38 
190Peter Hoogervorst1958Amsterdam58:44 
191Jeroen Nijland1968Atos58:47 
192Jeroen van der Mije1963Zandvoort58:59 
193Cliff Piets1955Kombijsport59:04 
194Daniel Smit Laren Nh59:12 
195Mando van Roling  59:17 
196Paul de Graaff1951Atos59:24 
197Kees van Lieshout1960Amsterdam59:24 
198André Stoffer1953Wormerveer59:55 
199Markus Stoffer1993Wormerveer59:56 
200Michell Poulina1976Amsterdam1:00:08 
201Dennis Janssen1969Halfweg Nh1:00:23 
202Preben Olsen1963Amstelveen1:01:19 
203Claudio Tagliola1976Amsterdam1:01:23 
204Nico Busker1964Almere1:01:36 
205Chris Johansen1947Heiloo1:01:41 
206Paul Gaikhorst1962Amsterdam1:01:53 
207Bert Mulder1954Amsterdam Zuidoost1:01:59 
208Jordy Egging1976Amsterdam1:02:02 
209Gerard Pouw1978Amsterdam1:02:04 
210Niko Koers1947Amsterdam1:02:08 
211Michiel van Straaten1961Purmerend1:03:05 
212Leopold de Bie1967Feniks1:05:00 
213Tom Bleijswijk Amsterdam1:05:52 
214Ruud van den Busken1957Amsterdam1:06:05 
215Martin Geers1974Amsterdam1:06:46 
216Desmin Dekker1990Watergang1:08:16 
217Gert Jan Takken1937Zaandam1:15:16 
218Jan Tool1946Amsterdam1:16:58 
 
VROUW, 10 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Rian van Buren1984Amsterdam39:30 
2Jenneke van Veen1983Amsterdam45:12 
3Chantal van Schaik1983Diemen45:26 
4Roos Buitenhuis1977Amsterdam46:05 
5Anita Aleva1977Atos46:07 
6Alies MacLean1978Amsterdam46:54 
7Marijke van Tienoven1982Amsterdam46:54 
8Reka Kovacs1978Amsterdam47:47 
9Niki Laan1986Weesp48:22 
10Miebeth Lucassen1961Amsterdam48:34 
11Monique Spreitzer1964Amsterdam48:38 
12Rianne Vossen1987Amsterdam49:09 
13Laura van den Hurk1986Amsterdam49:20 
14Priscilla Moorman1975Atos49:24 
15Mary van der Werf1959Amstelveen49:32 
16Saskia Winkel-Onrust1967Purmerend49:37 
17Pauline Veenker1968Amsterdam49:39 
18Floor Abbink1969Amsterdam49:40 
19Birgit van Lieshout1988Amsterdam49:43 
20Anne Wijsbek1988Amsterdam49:43 
21Jeanet lycklema1975Amsterdam49:44 
22Iris Dekker1985Amsterdam50:12 
23Boukje de Vries1982Amsterdam50:13 
24Petra Faber1964Dutch Runners50:22 
25Geke Overvliet1985Amsterdam50:37 
26Cornelie van der Most1984Amsterdam50:56 
27Frederiqe Schreuder1980Amsterdam51:01 
28Nynke Noordmans1981Amsterdam51:37 
29Danielle van Gelder1976Amsterdam52:00 
30Jorrien van der Burg1973AV '2352:07 
31Patricia Lippinkhof1965Atos52:12 
32Jantien Houweling1977Amsterdam52:22 
33Margriet van Amersfoort1975Atos52:35 
34Iris van Scheppingen1975Amsterdam52:40 
35Sharon van Elteren1982Amsterdam52:40 
36Christiane Möller1984Amsterdam52:41 
37Britt Lenting1986Amsterdam53:27 
38Mariken Segeren1962Naarden53:41 
39Adalgisa Villa1970Almere53:41 
40Lydia Bachanova1967Diemen54:00 
41Raschida van Harten1969Amsterdam54:02 
42Silvia Arntz1966Hoorn Nh54:13 
43Joke Boon1963Amersfoort54:14 
44Masja Schakenbos1981Amsterdam54:25 
45Mariska Kruijff1974Amsterdam54:29 
46Daniela Braak1986Amsterdam54:37 
47Paula Huiszoon1963Bussum54:39 
48Elissa Stam1991Amsterdam54:56 
49Ilse Sweerman1967NEA Volharding55:04 
50Tanya Spreitzer1971Amsterdam55:11 
51Louisa Heddes1971Loopgroep Medemblik55:13 
52Shiva Zanoli1979Hilversum55:37 
53Isabel Geerders1994Utrecht55:39 
54Daphne Keuter1975Amsterdam56:04 
55Leontine van Leeuwen1976Diemen56:10 
56Hannah van Soelen1987Amsterdam56:17 
57Belle Jansen1989Amsterdam56:17 
58Marianne Oegema1961Feniks56:31 
59Margaret Belder1971Amsterdam56:37 
60Liesbeth Daniels1956Amsterdam56:39 
61Ellen Laan1962Diemen56:58 
62Bianca Stijl1971Oostzaan56:59 
63Paloma Kalf1955Hardloopclub Amsterdam57:03 
64Charlotte Oudshoorn1985Amsterdam57:04 
65Magda Wuytack1948Amsterdam57:15 
66Tineke Bonnie1960Amstelveen57:35 
67Marissa Vermeer1986Monnickendam57:37 
68Eline Croy1979Bussum57:42 
69Barbara Ingelse1969Amstelveen57:48 
70Eva Katona1973Feniks57:58 
71Ileana van Hagen1974Amsterdam58:04 
72Dolly Urueta1973Amsterdam58:06 
73Christa Stegeman1985Assendelft58:08 
74Sonja van Zanten1965AV '2358:11 
75Yvonne Carstens1963Amsterdam58:15 
76Paula van Rossen1959Amsterdam58:18 
77Mirjam van der Wees1968Atos58:21 
78Nayibe Statia1983Amsterdam58:27 
79Myrna Stenderd1965Schagen58:29 
80Marjoleine van der Wal1965Amsterdam58:30 
81Patrice Hekkenberg1961Amsterdam58:31 
82Fatz Schaft Oostzaan58:33 
83Annemieke Wolff1972Amsterdam58:38 
84Josee van der Velde1968Landsmeer58:39 
85Heidi van der Velde1971Hoogkarspel58:40 
86Janny van Rossen1952AV '2358:41 
87Marielle Kerssens1974Assendelft58:41 
88Marion Mors1965Diemen58:43 
89Kirsten de Vetten1986Phanos58:43 
90Loes Gratama1960Amsterdam58:46 
91Sylvia Nefkens1965Amsterdam58:47 
92Marijke Piets1954Kombijsport59:04 
93Els Bennink1986Amsterdam59:15 
94Van Scharrenburg1969Amsterdam59:18 
95Bianca Menheere1970Amsterdam59:32 
96Marjolijn van Nes1962Amsterdam59:36 
97Lisette de Haart1967Amsterdam59:38 
98Annelien Dessauvagie1986Amsterdam59:43 
99Karin de Rooy1964Amsterdam59:44 
100Olga van Ewijk1975Amsterdam59:51 
101Doortje Polen1975Amsterdam59:53 
102Jopie Homan-Visser1941Amsterdam59:53 
103Bonnie de Boer1974Amsterdam59:57 
104Carin van Bockxmeer-Van D1961Loopgroep Hoorn1:00:13 
105Gertrude de Wit1971Amsterdam1:00:54 
106Ingeli Penninga1974Amsterdam1:00:55 
107Wanda Boonstra1951Amsterdam1:01:00 
108Vera Spaans1977Amsterdam1:01:18 
109Bianca Peters1974Purmerend1:01:19 
110Michelle Olsen1989Amstelveen1:01:19 
111Isabella Rohring1972Amsterdam1:01:20 
112Geneviève noten1977Amsterdam1:01:22 
113Angelique van Smirren1969Amsterdam1:01:27 
114Sisca de Wit1961Dutch Gay & Lesbian Athle1:01:31 
115Gladys Gorissen1962Dutch Gay & Lesbian Athle1:01:31 
116Lia Klarenbeek1961Amsterdam1:01:38 
117Quierine Wesseldijk1972Amsterdam1:01:43 
118Sandra Feiter1973Dutch Runners1:02:00 
119Margreet Garsten1965Amsterdam1:02:19 
120Esther Mol1988Volendam1:02:38 
121Jacqueline Jansen1962Amsterdam1:02:53 
122Yvonne Rppzendaal1963Oostzaan1:03:13 
123Cynthia Welgraver1972Oostzaan1:03:13 
124Cindy Root1977Badhoevedorp1:03:49 
125Kimberley Vera1990Amsterdam1:03:53 
126Esther Heide1977Amsterdam1:03:59 
127Edith Koning1967Amsterdam1:04:37 
128Hanneke Koomans1966 1:05:11 
129Esther The1977Amstelveen1:05:39 
130Maria nijveld1965Amsterdam1:05:56 
131Marjanne Zacharias1969Amsterdam1:05:57 
132Denise Rückert1988Volendam1:06:02 
133Puishan Cheng1972Amsterdam1:06:39 
134Sjarlet Ingelse1974Amsterdam1:06:39 
135Gladys Ferrer1966Evanston1:06:42 
136Roos van Kooy1968Amsterdam1:06:45 
137Danielle de Haan1963Amsterdam1:07:11 
138Silke Kuijpers1977Amsterdam1:07:12 
139Susan Lau1976Amsterdam1:07:47 
140Ilona Donkervoort1973Abcoude1:09:09 
141Els van der Geer1980Amsterdam1:13:02 
142Kim Veldman1990Harmelen1:15:18 
 
MAN, 5 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ayoub Benchaabane1992Atos18:11 
2Edward Monrad1987Amsterdam19:10 
3Niels Anders1983Zaandam19:18 
4Ivan Mettrop1984Amsterdam19:39 
5Gert van 't Hof1968Diemen22:09 
6Reindert Emmens1987Haarlem22:13 
7Ating Huwae1990Amsterdam23:36 
8Sebastián Rojas1989Amstelveen23:42 
9Rens Veerman1966Amsterdam24:06 
10Theo Gieselaar1958Purmerend24:59 
11Fred van Deventer1957Amsterdam25:03 
12Niels Root1978Amsterdam27:38 
13Ferry Noldes1972Amsterdam27:53 
14Yubaraj Poudel1986Amsterdam28:00 
15Hans Siebbeles1962Amsterdam28:34 
16Yonghung Cheung1977Amsterdam29:48 
17Frans de Soet1952Amsterdam30:00 
18Faruk Sert1985Amsterdam31:00 
19Bas van Noortwijk1985Amsterdam31:17 
20Boy Tak1988Amsterdam31:27 
21Siebe Arntzen1992Amsterdam Zuidoost31:59 
22Frits Arntzen1959Amsterdam Zuidoost31:59 
23Ischa Sachs2005AV '2332:37 
24Theo Platje1954Assen32:39 
25Martin Deurwaarder1961Amsterdam33:10 
26Steffen Chocolaad Weesp33:59 
27Atta de Tolk1984Amsterdam33:59 
28Marco Beenen1975AV '2334:04 
29Nathan Lotz1966Amsterdam39:39 
30Daniel Uneputty1954Amsterdam41:47 
 
VROUW, 5 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Veerle van Balen1987Amsterdam21:36 
2Ineke Deelen1987Phoenix21:39 
3Marleen Heemels1969De Woude24:39 
4Lara Leloup1986Amsterdam24:49 
5Sinaida Leurs1970Badhoevedorp25:02 
6Linda Westendorp1983Amsterdam26:01 
7Caroline Ruijhaver1973Badhoevedorp26:17 
8Erica Poudel-Jesterhoudt1965Atos26:28 
9Rosanne Riemersma1988Amsterdam26:49 
10Elja Mantel2001Amsterdam27:14 
11Frederike Ahlers1989Amsterdam27:17 
12Jaline Wijkhuizen1968Amsterdam27:32 
13Annet Kleiboer1972Amsterdam27:41 
14Ineke Kersten1958Amsterdam28:14 
15Berit zwiers1988Harderwijk28:26 
16Lotte Douwes1981Amsterdam28:44 
17Mariëlle de Reus1971Hoofddorp28:47 
18Esther Vecht1993Amsterdam28:50 
19Nagthaly Oleana1976Amsterdam28:51 
20Martine Schutten1971Amsterdam29:35 
21Merel van Kempen2001Amsterdam29:46 
22Isa Winkelaar2001Amsterdam29:54 
23Roos vd Laan2001Amsterdam30:05 
24Rita Breebaart1963Ilpendam30:10 
25Sevil Sert1986Amsterdam30:13 
26Jady Petovic1971Amsterdam30:40 
27Cindy Lodewijks1969Ilpendam31:05 
28Monique Admiraal1971Amsterdam31:06 
29Maria Dolgova1981Amsterdam31:07 
30Sandy Utterberg1971Amsterdam31:11 
31JC Groot1964Hoofddorp31:16 
32Joke van Koppen1987Amsterdam31:17 
33Cindy van Gastel1975Amsterdam31:57 
34Marga draaijer1954Amsterdam31:58 
35Judith Nijman1992Amsterdam31:59 
36Marga Jongsma1973Diemen32:11 
37Iris Warmenhoven Amsterdam32:39 
38Aislinn de Brandt1983Amsterdam32:40 
39Kitty Sachs1970Amsterdam32:43 
40Louise Nijman1989Amsterdam32:46 
41Kelly Deurwaarder1990Amsterdam33:09 
42Valerie Spanjer1969Amsterdam33:09 
43Sybrich Zwiers1990Amsterdam33:15 
44Karen Hofstede1961Dutch Gay & Lesbian Athle33:20 
45Eliza Steinbock1980Amsterdam33:23 
46Inge zwiers1958Oldebroek33:24 
47Laura Copier1975Amsterdam33:29 
48Laura Helgering1994Amsterdam33:35 
49Sandra Raven1967Dutch Gay & Lesbian Athle33:44 
50Marja Bax1972Amsterdam33:56 
51Yolanda Barbé1974Amsterdam34:16 
52Henriette Woearbanaran1963Duivendrecht34:26 
53Els de Soet-Minneboo1955Amsterdam34:40 
54Marjolein de Heer1955Zaandam35:53 
55Hetty Boone1969Amsterdam36:24 
56Janna Rijkers1975 37:37 
57Meriam Scholten1987Amsterdam38:58 
58Ilse Volkstedt1963Amsterdam39:31 
 
J7-8, 1.5KM JEUGDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Leroy Eisden2006Amsterdam7:00 
2Maris van Wees2008Amsterdam7:38 
3Joris Mantel2008AV '237:46 
4Tim Steenbakker2007Amsterdam8:13 
5Benjamin Meinardi2007Amsterdam8:13 
 
J9-10, 1.5KM JEUGDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Bram Looijen2005Amsterdam7:00 
2Teun van Winkel2005Atos7:00 
3Niels van Rijs2005Amsterdam7:55 
4Boris Franken2005Amsterdam8:03 
5Camron Poulina2005Amsterdam8:16 
6Indi Steur2004Amsterdam8:34 
7Lasse Meinardi2005Amsterdam9:14 
8Ingmar Reijers2005Amsterdam9:50 
 
J1112, 1.5KM JEUGDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Alessio Rimedia2004Atos6:20 
2D. van Geffen2003Amsterdam6:36 
3Nizar Benhamadi2003Atos6:59 
4Mohamed Bourhayel2003Amsterdam7:31 
5Yoni Jongebloet2003Atos9:17 
 
M7-8, 1.5KM JEUGDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Claudia Rimedia2007Atos7:47 
2Imre Schippers2007Atos8:06 
3Maud Doornbos2006Bussum8:44 
4Aalaae Benhamadi2009Atos11:03 
 
M9-10, 1.5KM JEUGDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Bloem Steur2005 8:27 
2Love van Kempen2004Amsterdam8:34 
3Querien van Dort2005Atos8:44 
 
M1112, 1.5KM JEUGDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Melissa Steenbakker2004Amsterdam6:39 
2Sarah koper2003Zaandam7:33 
 
www.uitslagen.nl10-04-2015 20:43