Zoek

Uitslagenlijst NN Marathon Rotterdam

Rotterdam - Zondag 12 april 2015

 
MSR, MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Abera Kuma Ethiopië2:06:472:06:46
2Mark Kiptoo Kenia2:07:212:07:20
3Bernard Koech Kenia2:08:022:08:00
4Abayneh Ayele Ethiopië2:09:212:09:20
5Feyisa Lilesa Ethiopië2:09:552:09:54
6Raul Pacheco Peru2:11:012:11:00
7Reid Coolsaet Canada2:11:242:11:22
8Asmare Abate Ethiopië2:12:032:12:00
9Abdi Nageeye1989Cifla2:12:332:12:32
10Mergersa Bacha Ethiopië2:12:582:12:56
11Tebalu Zawude Ethiopië2:13:062:13:05
12Michel Butter1985AV Castricum2:14:022:14:02
13Willem van Schuerbeeck België2:15:192:15:19
14Raul Machacuay Peru2:15:312:15:31
15Carmine Buccilli1982Santa Marinella2:16:452:16:45
16David Nilsson1987Kalmar2:17:192:17:17
17Gert Jan Wassink1985Argo2:17:342:17:34
18Mick Clohisey1986Dublin2:17:432:17:41
19Thomas Frazer1981Indianapolis2:17:452:17:43
20Paulino Canchanya Peru2:18:302:18:30
21Robert Winslow1988Guelph2:19:002:18:58
22Sean Hehir1985Dublin2:19:242:19:22
23Moges Tessema1988Tel Aviv2:19:482:19:46
24Luis Orta1989Evansville, IN2:20:002:19:58
25Ambroise Uwiragiye Rwanda2:20:132:20:13
26Michael Guldbamse Jeppesen1988Hvidovre2:23:382:23:34
27John Mason1987Drumbo2:24:412:24:38
28Tony Payne1989Auckland2:24:552:24:52
29Ben MacCronan1992Toowoomba2:25:512:25:49
30Abdeljebbar Sihammane1982Bruxelles2:25:552:25:47
31Benjamin Choquert1986Frouard2:26:202:26:18
32Keith Gerrard Groot-Brittannië2:26:272:26:27
33Raivo Alla1982Tallinn2:27:072:27:04
34Romain Carette1990Neuville-en-Ferrain2:27:392:27:36
35Kristof Nackaerts1992Lier2:27:482:27:45
36Tristan Woodfine1993Cobden2:27:552:27:52
37Antoine Rondot1985Saint nom la bretech2:29:352:29:32
38Kenneth Smeby1981Oslo2:30:082:29:54
39Erik Öhlund1980Hokerum2:30:142:30:11
40Jos Timans1981Atletiek Maastricht2:30:162:30:11
41Gerd Devos1989Dentergem2:30:302:30:17
42Chris Harrington1982Ballincollig, cork2:30:452:30:41
43Pip Tesselaar1969Hera2:30:482:30:48
44Davy Acke1980Eeklo2:31:372:31:34
45Kas van Veen1981Prins Hendrik2:32:012:31:56
46Stefan Vandenbroek België2:32:132:32:13
47Koen Henkes1982AV Zeewolde2:32:242:32:21
48Hibert Mora Chavarria1986San José2:32:442:32:41
49Lionel Montenegro1988Chicago2:32:582:32:53
50Aki Nummela1985Helsinki2:33:412:33:39
51Florian Vieux1986Muraz2:34:152:34:12
52Owen Casey1982Cork2:34:412:34:37
53Steve Bovay1984Fribourg2:34:492:34:46
54Phil Hebda1987Geneva2:34:592:34:48
55Dirk Goeyers1981Machelen2:35:582:35:44
56Mark van Kessel1989Lopersgroep Deurne2:36:012:35:57
57Garyi Hawery1990Spirit Lelystad2:36:342:36:31
58Ossi Peltoniemi1986Rovaniemi2:37:272:37:21
59David Vlerick1983London2:37:302:37:18
60Daragh Bell1980Drumcondra, Dublin 92:37:392:37:30
61Davy Lemmens1981Thuin2:37:462:37:37
62Steven Vermeiren1980Laakdal2:37:472:37:32
63Michiel Kallenberg1983Cifla2:38:302:38:23
64Joshua Haase1993Green Bay2:38:422:38:28
65Paul Visser1983Tilburg Road Runners2:38:432:38:32
66Dries Depoortere1985Roeselare2:39:012:38:58
67Erwin Poldervaart1992Zuidland2:39:122:39:05
68David Evans1989London2:39:292:39:18
69Alexis Valtat1984Paris2:39:402:39:25
70Taavi Tubilis1988Tallinn2:39:522:39:41
71Juan Luna Acin1985Alcala De Henares2:39:542:39:50
72Bert Kempenaers1983Hofstade2:39:552:39:42
73Karel Moerman1985Diksmuide2:40:142:40:11
74Joakim Röstlund1981Göteborg2:40:282:40:19
75Maarten Witteman1981Haag Atletiek2:40:382:40:27
76Sergio Arias1981Santiago de Composte2:40:502:40:45
77Sander Van Schuerbeeck1988Buggenhout2:41:062:40:53
78Erik Kallenberg1985Ahold - 22:41:202:41:07
79Anton Costeris1982Friesland2:41:322:41:28
80Gerard Combalia Claverias1986Montblanc2:41:432:41:37
81David Mcpherson1982Thomastown Kilkenny2:41:502:41:43
82Guillaume Deneffe1983Namur2:41:502:41:39
83Ernst van Beekhuizen1981Running Holland verenigin2:42:112:42:04
84Falco Olivier1983BB lopers2:42:172:42:13
85Artur Lubkowski1984Wolsztyn2:42:302:42:15
86William Verheul1980Hellas2:43:042:42:59
87Dan Engberg1984Rotterdam2:43:112:43:00
88Stan De Vleminck1988Merchtem2:43:272:43:20
89David Helfferich1981Hellas2:43:382:43:30
90Jeff Cunningham1982London2:43:572:43:44
91Vincent Chirossel1981Toulouse2:44:032:43:55
92Dave Klink1984Ilion2:44:042:43:56
93Stefan Leeflang1981BAV2:44:382:44:30
94Joshua Arthur1989Edinburgh2:45:082:44:54
95Francois Oillic1987Frossay2:45:172:45:03
96Klarie Mcintyre1992Pakenham2:45:342:45:31
97Chris Stone1990Timperley,Altrincham2:45:342:45:23
98Colm Delaney1986Clare2:45:452:45:36
99Martijn Dekker1989Rotterdam Atletiek2:45:502:45:37
100Benny Fischer1983Oostende2:45:562:45:36
101David Bouman1988Flakkee2:46:432:46:32
102Bob Martens1988Beek Lb2:47:032:46:55
103Thijs Planckaert1985Wetteren2:47:282:47:14
104Tom Lee1980Leicester2:47:302:46:14
105Danny Binnendijk1984Bodegraven2:47:322:47:28
106Roelof Oostra1983Friesland2:47:362:47:28
107Milan Misak1990London2:47:592:47:28
108Mathieu Morrison1984Bathurst2:48:172:48:08
109Martin Nieuwstraten1983Spijkenisse2:48:482:48:31
110Olivier Harasse1982Pont-noyelles2:48:502:48:35
111Matteo Garza1980Botticino2:49:122:49:06
112Kristoffer Lindberg1984Stockholm2:49:162:48:45
113Pim Bijl1992PAC2:49:222:49:12
114Joep Emmen1982BB lopers2:49:232:49:19
115Eric Ayala1986Groesbeck2:49:452:49:40
116Sebastiaan Baan1983Hellas2:49:462:49:16
117Bert van den Bos1987Start '782:50:052:49:51
118Stefan Prattes1990Graz2:50:292:50:00
119Lorenzo Terriere1988Mesen2:50:312:50:24
120Colin Wendel1982Dublin2:50:372:50:05
121Florian Gacoin1985Toulouse2:50:392:50:24
122Victor Medina Calleja1982Madrid2:50:402:50:09
123Maarten Storm1982Naaldwijk2:50:422:50:22
124Jack Miles1985Windsor2:50:422:50:07
125Nicolaas Aerts1981Antwerpen2:51:132:50:42
126Indrek Ilumäe1986Jőelähtme vald2:51:322:51:19
127Jaime Rioja1982Brussels2:51:342:51:24
128Erik Dekker1986VAV2:51:482:51:42
129Tsega Dames Ayulu1980Etten-Leur2:51:492:51:48
130Kurt Vallé1981Moorsele2:52:122:51:47
131Morgan Drouet1980Equeurdreville2:52:472:52:29
132Ruben Vrielink1991PAC2:53:122:53:00
133Rob O'Brien1982Naas, Co. Kildare2:53:132:52:52
134Fabio Baghin1984Villars-sur-Glâne2:53:222:53:06
135Michael De Polli1981Buzancy2:53:502:53:37
136Arco Poot1984De Lier2:53:542:53:36
137Chris Walker1992Lanchester2:54:072:52:08
138Morten Hansen1985Křbenhavn NV2:54:162:54:04
139Stijn Smulders1987Kessel-Lo2:54:202:53:55
140Simon Messenger1986London2:54:242:53:49
141Raffaele Compagna1982Roma2:54:322:54:03
142Johnny Arensman1988Flakkee2:54:532:54:43
143Richard Holstege1985AV '402:54:582:54:55
144Wynfrith Meijwes1982's-Gravenhage2:55:012:54:50
145Christiaan Van Beusichem1980Numansdorp2:55:202:53:28
146David Comber1982Cork2:55:232:55:16
147Manuel Chamero Muńoz1985Leganés2:55:282:55:12
148Erwin Reiling1983Loopgroep PK2:55:312:55:23
149Bart Louckx1981Sint-Pieters-Leeuw2:55:412:55:16
150Anders Larvia1981Sundsvall2:55:442:55:20
151Robert Verhoef1982Berkel en Rodenrijs2:55:452:55:28
152Thomas Druais1986Auriol2:55:452:54:08
153Harry Courtenay-Bishop1986London2:55:482:55:32
154Timo Erkelens1989Rotterdam2:55:532:55:36
155Florian Lorange1991Vandoeuvre-les-Nancy2:55:572:55:37
156Robert de Boer1987Volendam2:55:592:55:16
157Daniel Alexander Bizjak1989Herne2:56:052:55:37
158Imo Muller1980AAC2:56:072:56:02
159Tom Meyvisch1980Hasselt2:56:122:55:53
160Gilles Mermans1985Rotterdam2:56:132:55:50
161Miguel Pampanas Arellano1986Corral de Almaguer2:56:182:56:07
162Steven van Bunningen1981Sprint2:56:212:56:12
163Thomas Slieker1981Rotterdam Atletiek2:56:242:56:19
164Robbie van der Hoek1984Rotterdam Atletiek2:56:242:56:19
165Nick Bocken1994Caesar2:56:372:56:31
166Martijn Tissink1985Attila2:56:382:56:31
167Samuel Chauvet1983Gricourt2:56:402:56:14
168Mauro Losco1984Torella dei Lombardi2:56:542:56:39
169Daniele Di Rocco1981Roma2:57:172:56:59
170Tjalling de Vries1982Rotterdam2:57:182:57:01
171Romain Glinel1982Greville-hague2:57:312:57:14
172Dieter Noreilde1982Avelgem2:57:372:57:14
173Krystian Pietrzak1983Koeln2:57:412:57:27
174Christophe Yamnaine1992Aussillon2:57:432:57:38
175Piotr Horodyski1984Wloclawek2:57:442:57:18
176Patrick de Man1985Fortuna2:57:502:57:50
177James Burrows1980London2:57:502:57:25
178Job Luijendijk1984PAC2:57:572:57:41
179Frankie Verluyten1985Hoeselt2:58:022:57:41
180Alexandre Saupin1982Boussay2:58:162:58:07
181Dion Kes1987Haarlem2:58:182:57:30
182Francisco Javier Blanco Fernández1981Madrid2:58:242:58:08
183Gert Heemeryck1986Antwerpen2:58:342:58:16
184Johan Nordby1983Singapore2:58:402:58:24
185Karel Petiet1981Nieuwland2:58:412:58:29
186Stijn Boode1980Hellas2:58:412:58:36
187Steve Hauspie1986Knokke-heist2:58:422:57:52
188Jannik Klumpenaar1987Veenendaal2:58:432:57:50
189Rune Verhoek1991Rozenburg Zh2:58:502:57:58
190Nixon Fernandes1980Poortugaal2:58:542:58:21
191Giovanni Bryssinckx1992Sint-niklaas2:58:542:58:08
192Freek Goedhart1984Dirksland2:58:562:58:33
193Mirco Otto1981Schwalmstadt2:59:042:58:51
194Martijn Nooren1984DJA2:59:062:58:58
195Samuel Bumann1986Sion2:59:082:58:56
196Bart van der Veen1981Friesland2:59:112:59:04
197David Moulton1981Oxford2:59:112:58:42
198Stefan Skold1986Hagersten2:59:122:58:53
199Steven Blokland1985Rotterdam2:59:152:56:59
200Benoît Berthe1986Chaumont-Gistoux2:59:162:58:30
201Anco Oomsen1987Hercules2:59:162:59:08
202Sébastien Cousin1981Ploegsteert2:59:172:58:59
203Joep Pouls1988Someren2:59:212:56:51
204Roger van de Merwe1981Unitas2:59:242:58:07
205Mikael Ceder1982Linköping2:59:262:59:00
206Diarmuid O Sullivan1980co Limrick2:59:322:58:55
207Henry Clifford1990Tunbridge Wells2:59:372:59:13
208Michael de Smit1980Rotterdam2:59:402:59:26
209Alexandre Bouvet1981Paris2:59:412:59:00
210Arnoud Halmingh1982Amsterdam2:59:462:59:23
211Thomas Dimopoulos1980Volos2:59:552:59:37
212Giuseppe Cetrulo1982Caposele3:00:002:59:34
213Alexey Chernov1985Moscow3:00:072:57:17
214Tomos Hollis1984London3:00:192:59:23
215Alexander Hansen1994Dänischenhagen3:00:262:59:55
216Adri Verhoef1986Phanos3:00:333:00:33
217Thomas Ettema1982Haarlem3:00:593:00:06
218Ed Hayes1981Dublin3:01:053:00:17
219Dominic Faul1981Lauda-Königshofen3:01:283:00:54
220Anton Stempher1981Groningen3:01:373:00:49
221Peter Kempers1981Capelle aan den IJssel3:01:393:01:27
222Holger Voigt1982Köln3:01:513:00:14
223Romain Chambord1980Vrigne Aux Bois3:01:573:00:45
224Devi Brands1988Amsterdam3:01:572:59:51
225Thomas Lafon1982Nantes3:02:023:01:44
226Ramon van de Grift1987Vlissingen3:02:022:59:53
227Florin Simion1980Chiajna3:02:042:59:46
228Dennie Soffree1989Oud-Beijerland3:02:163:01:44
229Francois Reghem1982Hyeres3:02:273:02:16
230David Stacey1983London3:02:283:01:46
231Juan Caubet1984Barcelona3:02:303:02:08
232Joris van der Voort1981Heemstede3:02:313:02:00
233Niels Haars1982Utrecht3:02:383:02:20
234Bas Hollegien1987NOP3:02:393:02:28
235Maurits van der Ven1987Amsterdam3:02:473:01:51
236Marcos Ramires1981Vila Nova De Gaia3:02:513:02:16
237Daniel Christiaensen1983Wuustwezel3:02:543:02:36
238Matthew Basnett1984Stoke-on-Trent3:02:593:02:31
239John O Boyle1988Castlebar Mayo3:03:133:02:51
240Derek Arnold1980Wicklow Town3:03:333:02:45
241Jorn Lemmen1987Groningen3:03:373:03:11
242Anders Lindqvist1989Wageningen3:03:393:01:31
243Dennis Koetsier1985AV '343:03:443:03:03
244Jorn Leistra1982Arnhem3:03:483:02:53
245Seweryn Socha1985Poznan3:03:583:03:35
246Eemi Lappalainen1989Helsinki3:04:043:03:06
247Benjamin Cailleau1980Villerot3:04:063:02:50
248Jorn van de Ven1988Amsterdam3:04:113:03:34
249Jilsaynt Kuster1980Papendrecht3:04:143:03:05
250Sander Hage1981Haag Atletiek3:04:213:03:59
251Matthew Pembroke1981Newbury3:04:223:01:38
252John Dennis1984London3:04:263:03:30
253Timo van Ek1989Amsterdam3:05:063:04:47
254Wesley Bouman1983Spark3:05:083:04:43
255Cris Wijnen1987Doorwerth3:05:093:04:07
256Fabien Level1983La Capelle Les Blgne3:05:113:03:45
257Niels van Huet1985's-Gravenhage3:05:133:05:01
258Samir Chabra1987Elmhurst3:05:153:04:22
259Conall Fitzgerald1987Dublin 33:05:173:04:30
260Arnoud Runia1986Cifla3:05:203:05:01
261Chris Eidhof1985Berlin3:05:253:05:10
262Joris Wulfert1988EUR Roadrunners3:05:313:05:19
263Geoffrey Defachelle1980Desvres3:05:343:04:23
264Mick Herfkens1989Rotterdam3:05:383:04:01
265Javier Martínez1989Etten-Leur3:05:413:05:25
266Yvo Oudman1984Rotterdam3:05:423:05:27
267Cees Harm van den Berg1985Amsterdam3:05:483:05:28
268Pablo Troncoso1980Santiago3:05:503:05:16
269Wout van Dijk1983Utrecht3:05:533:05:07
270Jan Gerrand1982AV Edam3:05:553:05:46
271Koen Spapens1984Schepdaal3:05:593:03:34
272Pascal Parant1985Paris3:06:193:05:53
273Olivier Meublat1981Villejuif3:06:323:06:06
274Pieterjan Dhaenekint1989Brugge3:06:383:05:53
275Wouter Dijkshoorn1989Amstelveen3:06:453:04:44
276Bas Nivard1990Rotterdam3:06:463:06:34
277Jan Hoppenbrouwers1982Koninklijke Marine - 43:06:533:05:37
278Martin Larvia1981Solna3:07:113:06:11
279Ronald Smit1983Heerhugowaard3:07:133:05:00
280Emiel Flipse1986Vlissingen3:07:243:06:58
281Oleksandr Mytroshyn1988Kryvyi Rih3:07:263:06:40
282Gijs Koopman1987Amsterdam3:07:343:06:57
283Julien VAT1988Ham en Artois3:07:373:06:02
284Antoine Pierman1989Jurbise3:07:403:07:17
285Riley Taiji1991Duncan3:07:493:05:28
286Ignacio Ruz1986Santiago3:07:563:06:29
287Daniel Ramirez1984Itagui3:07:583:07:16
288Luis Berenguer Zaplana1980Almoradi3:08:003:06:35
289Luc van Mil1987Landgraaf3:08:063:07:40
290Gudlaugur Eyjolfsson1980Kopavogur3:08:153:07:51
291Marc Daigneault1980Sheffield3:08:203:06:33
292Remi Beaurepaire1986Gondecourt3:08:403:08:25
293Nick Booth1984London3:08:423:07:46
294Mathew Olde Klieverik1985Utrecht3:08:473:07:34
295Ad van Erp1986Groningen Atletiek3:08:503:08:26
296Per Ĺhlin1985Linköping3:08:513:08:25
297Yanis Baraka1992Montigny en Gohelle3:09:003:08:35
298Aurelien Charon1981Angers3:09:083:08:41
299Pieter Talsma1983Athleta3:09:123:09:01
300Yohan Hamel1981Querqueville3:09:133:08:17
301Renaud Vandaele1986Hazebrouck3:09:163:07:48
302Matias Rinne1992Luxembourg3:09:223:09:20
303Thomas Wytinck1984Gentbrugge3:09:283:08:23
304Marc van den Helder1984Leiden Road Runners Club3:09:313:09:08
305Wouter den Hollander1992Utrecht3:09:413:09:04
306Maurits Moerman1994Maassluis3:09:443:07:33
307David Moldes GraŃa1981Santiago De Compost3:09:463:09:28
308Maarten Nellestijn1981Wijchen3:09:473:09:25
309Jeroen Plasman1981Drongen3:09:513:07:24
310Youri Lentjes1983Nijmegen3:09:573:09:11
311Justus Brokking1983Dyce3:10:043:09:35
312Adam Hansen1981West Ewell3:10:203:07:52
313Erik Uilenhoed1983Flevo Delta3:10:243:10:14
314Wesley Butstraen1980Poelkapelle3:10:253:08:16
315Frank Breuer1984Bergschenhoek3:10:283:10:19
316David De Vos1981Belgrade3:10:313:09:54
317Ruben van Genderen1987Amsterdam3:10:343:06:52
318Nuno Espańa1982Carnaxide3:10:353:09:57
319Christoffer Bergquist1985Ljungsbro3:10:443:09:40
320Alexander Tuna1987Portland3:10:453:10:09
321Benoît Audureau1980Giberville3:10:513:08:48
322Philip van Engers1991Rotterdam3:10:523:10:37
323Jonathan Levray1980Chamarande3:10:533:10:03
324Gwilym Batchelder1983Haywards Heath3:10:583:09:41
325Kevin Lai1985London3:10:593:10:05
326Hans de Jong1986BAV3:11:083:10:57
327Robert Costello1980Greystones3:11:123:10:24
328Martijn Hendrickx1988Gent3:11:123:09:56
329Emile Luijbregts1984Loon op Zand3:11:133:10:14
330David Partington1982Stockton-On-Tees3:11:143:09:15
331Yuuki Maruyama1983Amsterdam3:11:183:08:56
332Patrick Lucas1987Widnes3:11:313:08:25
333Robert Truscott1987Widnes3:11:313:08:25
334Daan Wilms van Kersbergen1985Amsterdam3:11:383:11:18
335Florian Reiff1985Reutlingen3:11:413:10:26
336Nicolas Vanlerberghe1980Knokke Heist3:11:433:10:06
337Enrique González Díaz1981Valladolid3:11:503:11:10
338Matthieu Fermaut1983Arras3:12:003:11:03
339Roemer Cooiman1980Zeist3:12:003:10:34
340Jesse de Vries1981Rotterdam3:12:063:11:41
341Sven Smits1986Vleuten3:12:113:11:00
342Steve Bruyčre1984Franičre3:12:213:11:30
343Danny Grafe1983Ahold - 33:12:253:11:44
344Wilko Schuijff1981Avantri3:12:293:12:08
345Matthijs Horlings1989Amersfoort3:12:343:10:27
346Maarten van Halderen1982Rotterdam3:12:513:12:44
347Alexandre Tissier1983GDF SUEZ E&P Nederland BV3:12:573:11:21
348Isaac Nugent1992Elveden3:12:593:11:24
349Remco Prins1980Rotterdam3:13:023:11:39
350Kevin O Cearbhail1982Dublin3:13:073:12:04
351Gregory Languillier1984Dilbeek3:13:203:11:17
352Thijn van Doorne1990Utrecht3:13:213:12:48
353So Kikkawa1986Rotterdam3:13:303:11:25
354Robert van Bloem1980Rijssen3:13:313:12:22
355Jos Scholten1986BB lopers3:13:353:12:51
356Maroš Hrinda1991Secovce3:13:443:13:43
357Joris Broekman1988Scorpio3:13:483:12:14
358Peter Renden1981Utrecht3:13:543:12:46
359Filip Buntinx1982Merksem (antwerpen)3:13:553:12:59
360Truls Oma Erichsrud1983Oslo3:13:593:13:10
361Lyndon Marfell1989London3:14:053:12:54
362Stef Janssen1992Velden3:14:063:12:46
363Robin Groeneveld1990Zwijndrecht3:14:153:13:23
364Daan van Doorn1984Pijnenburg3:14:153:14:03
365Jelle Lendemeijer1982Hoensbroek3:14:163:13:04
366Vincent Clohisey1982Dublin3:14:193:13:51
367Jose Moar Gómez1983Rotterdam3:14:203:14:03
368Jorik van der Staaij1980De Sprinter3:14:273:14:21
369Raymond van Benthum1984Cuijk3:14:283:13:54
370Frédéric Delval1981Carvin3:14:303:13:15
371Mark de Munter1991Poortugaal3:14:323:14:11
372Frederic Eliette1982Douane Nederland - 13:14:333:14:03
373Metten Knüppe1983Dutch Runners3:14:353:14:00
374Bart van den Anker1984Haaren3:14:363:13:49
375Damian Witkowski1981Krotoszyn3:14:373:13:37
376Aidan Blake1980Dublin3:14:403:13:52
377Mauvais Clement1982Voulx3:14:433:14:38
378Matthijs Jacobs1980Breda3:14:453:14:30
379Lennart Scholtus1991Rotterdam3:14:463:13:11
380Berry Luesken1983Schiedam3:14:473:14:46
381Peter Van der Windt1982Rotterdam3:14:473:13:54
382Adam Richardson1981Belfast3:14:503:13:09
383Stefano Bassi1980Zonhoven3:14:523:12:22
384Yannick Therry1982Sedan3:14:523:12:15
385Tim Bosman1984Bergschenhoek3:14:533:14:35
386Masood Falamarzi1990Dubai3:14:583:14:37
387Joseph Szurley1980Leuven3:14:593:14:09
388Tommy Weck1984Heerlen3:15:023:14:43
389Michael Groeneweegen1983Amsterdam3:15:043:14:14
390Eelke Raven1987Zuidwolde Dr3:15:133:14:05
391Renaud Grelet1983Cargill - 13:15:203:13:43
392Thomas Degryse1986Ixelles3:15:253:14:47
393Andre Bettels1984Braunschweig3:15:343:12:46
394Kasper Schotte1983Schiedam3:15:433:15:36
395Antoine Collard1986Bruxelles3:15:473:15:09
396Thomas Wierks1987Dordrecht3:15:473:15:37
397Steven Hendriks1983Amsterdam3:15:563:14:57
398Martijn van Dijk1986's-Gravenhage3:15:573:15:29
399Fabian Riedmüller1991Bielefeld3:15:583:14:49
400Patrick Tax1981Koninklijke Marine - 93:16:013:15:19
401Jeroen Thollebeek1988Herentals3:16:023:15:08
402Sebastian Sterk1986Arnhem3:16:043:15:29
403Piotr Czarnota1984Warsaw3:16:043:15:35
404Matthew Hewetson1981Fradley3:16:113:14:44
405Tautvydas Vaicius1988Rotterdam3:16:153:15:48
406Sander Koot1990Veenendaal3:16:163:15:22
407Piotr Grzempowski1988Krotoszyn3:16:223:15:23
408Rudy Merkens1988Rotterdam3:16:253:16:25
409Fabian Thehos1981London3:16:283:14:05
410Jack Smit1989Volendam3:16:463:16:06
411Lennart Kleinjans1986Tartlétos3:16:513:16:44
412Paul Waters1981Bristol3:16:553:14:23
413Robbert-Jan de Smit1985Dordrecht3:16:573:15:53
414Arnoud van Vliet1993Werkendam3:17:003:15:58
415Alexandre Pouille1989Ixelles3:17:003:16:36
416Sjoerd Diemel19852Basics - 13:17:013:15:22
417Jan Carel van Ditshuizen1980Rotterdam3:17:113:14:59
418Mickael Gregoire1981Chalons En Champagne3:17:113:16:36
419Nick Tameris1988Hellevoetsluis3:17:123:16:29
420Atakan Tutum1981Alkmaar3:17:183:15:34
421Camiel Kruiswijk1990BAV3:17:213:17:13
422Jaap Vloedgraven1980Rijsbergen3:17:223:16:56
423Tom Lucey1986Koninklijke Marine - 53:17:253:16:43
424Mikhail Kryukov1981Moscow3:17:263:14:53
425Ian Beckett1982London3:17:273:16:35
426David Luijendijk1981PAC3:17:323:17:16
427Matthijs Morra1981Ahold - 13:17:363:16:36
428Igor Jansen1981Barendrecht3:17:533:16:34
429Alex Kaanen1986Rotterdam3:17:543:17:20
430Gerry Atkinson1981New York3:17:553:16:58
431Filipe Oliveira1984Vieira do Minho3:17:573:16:21
432Sebastiaan Knoppert1991Putten3:18:033:17:29
433Alexander Roepers1980Rotterdam3:18:233:17:44
434Rens Schoonackers1987Amsterdam3:18:253:18:16
435Ronald Droppert1988Rijswijk Zh3:18:373:17:16
436Wouter Specken1980Etten-Leur3:18:413:17:37
437Tim Zwinkels1991Wateringen3:18:473:18:24
438François Debras1990Scy Chazelles3:18:513:18:30
439Lukasz Kakol1980Amsterdam3:18:543:16:48
440Victor Van Gijseghem1984Gent3:18:573:18:24
441Carsten Schröder1983Emden3:19:033:16:21
442Mike Zijlmans1983Berkel en Rodenrijs3:19:113:16:22
443Tom Schrier1981Enschede3:19:163:17:39
444Leon Damen1988Rotterdam3:19:203:18:36
445Matthijs Pons1987Utrecht3:19:303:18:20
446Stijn Callewaert1981Zonhoven3:19:353:17:05
447Sjoerd van Erp1982Brielle3:19:413:17:31
448Johanna Huebner1989Köln3:19:503:19:32
449Wouter Struijs1980Rotterdam3:19:513:19:24
450Jurre Demoed1993Ouderkerk aan den IJssel3:19:523:18:10
451Peter van Veldhuizen1981Tiel3:19:553:19:24
452Michel Taal1980's-Gravenhage3:19:563:19:08
453Martin Kiritsov1982Sofia3:19:573:17:13
454Felipe Martins1981Brasilia3:19:583:19:06
455Gerton Rongen1984Amsterdam3:19:583:17:52
456Mark Lally1982Beckenham3:19:593:17:40
457Peter van Elsacker1986Topdesk - 13:19:593:19:37
458Youcef Zaiz1980Argenteuil3:19:593:17:38
459Joris Brouwers1981Betekom3:20:033:18:36
460Mike Hooymans1992Rotterdam3:20:063:17:24
461Sven Herberigs1984Dordrecht3:20:113:19:40
462Ivan Anton Anton1984Wageningen3:20:133:18:05
463Niek De Groot1987Cifla3:20:173:19:30
464Niels Bultink1986Rotterdam3:20:263:18:25
465Carlos Zaragoza Calleja1986Madrid3:20:283:20:12
466Martin Matthischke1984Etten-Leur3:20:293:18:04
467Sven van Dijk1987Amsterdam3:20:383:19:15
468Niels ten Hoorn1983Utrecht3:20:413:19:37
469Kevin van Hoeven1986Spijkenisse3:20:443:19:33
470Frank Johnston1981Dublin3:20:483:18:31
471Stanislav Shlenskiy1991Moscow3:20:493:19:22
472Jappie Brandenburg1983Horror3:20:513:20:24
473Mark Groen1986Voorschoten3:20:563:19:56
474Benjamin Thijs1980Koersel3:20:573:18:29
475Karel Jan van der Kaaden1988Ahold - 13:20:573:19:56
476Simon Vincken1990Lanaken3:20:593:18:12
477Thijs Bosch1983Haarlem3:21:033:20:13
478Richard Franken1981Rotterdam3:21:173:18:57
479Wouter Tonnis1983Groningen3:21:243:19:35
480Stefan Woudwijk1985Emmeloord3:21:243:20:57
481Michel Huisken1981Goor '753:21:393:19:43
482Jakob Lievense1989Rijswijk Zh3:21:413:20:42
483Roald Smit1985Rotterdam3:21:483:20:40
484Zhiyi Xiao1980Rotterdam3:21:483:21:22
485Jurryt de Vries1982Rotterdam3:21:503:21:34
486Jordi Reedijk1989Strijen3:21:513:20:54
487Peter Robinson1982Portadown3:21:523:20:38
488Wijnand Van der Bok1982Utrecht3:21:543:21:05
489Omar El-Sherif1984Dublin3:21:553:21:07
490Marcel Lamberts1985Amersfoort3:22:003:20:48
491Paul Kasteleyn1983Leiden3:22:023:21:18
492Konstantinos Rossoglou1980Brussels3:22:073:20:41
493Eelco Spruit1980Krimpen aan den IJssel3:22:123:21:23
494Matthew Cartlidge1980Shepshed3:22:123:19:36
495Lukasz Zaziabl1981Etten-Leur3:22:223:21:06
496Gert Hilgersom1984Leidschendam3:22:263:19:48
497Joost van Slobbe1984Phanos3:22:353:21:42
498Maarten Keuper1982Emmen3:22:363:21:03
499René Minkels1985OSS-VOLO3:22:483:21:55
500Romain Conrad1985Hettange-grande3:22:513:21:28
501Florian Erlinghagen1982Düsseldorf3:22:533:20:05
502Mathieu Choin1984Watermael-Boitsfort3:22:563:20:21
503Jelmer de Ruiter1989Hardinxveld-Giessendam3:22:563:22:21
504Adrien Tron1989Paris3:23:033:22:13
505Bas Essink1993Capelle aan den IJssel3:23:073:22:52
506Vincent Verbeek1991Rotterdam3:23:103:23:05
507Klaas Medendorp1981Nijmegen Atletiek3:23:113:23:02
508Casper Drenthen1985Rotterdam3:23:213:22:36
509Reinoud Bekendam1991Rotterdam3:23:223:21:08
510Patrice Labe1987Sedan3:23:333:23:21
511Michel Bonefaas1986Vlaardingen3:23:343:21:58
512Euan Bell1989Edinburgh3:23:393:20:55
513David Anderson1980London3:23:483:20:56
514Hans de Rouw1981Groningen3:23:493:22:01
515Andrew Gawne1991Wirral3:23:523:21:52
516Ferry in 't Veld1985Rotterdam3:23:523:20:48
517Alexis Bobenrieth1987Mons3:23:543:22:30
518Marnix van den Berg1988Gouda3:23:563:22:53
519Allard Lambers1989's-Gravenhage3:23:563:22:11
520Roy Houkes1986PAC3:23:563:23:13
521Fabiaan Hendricks1984avVN3:23:583:23:45
522Ismaël Ben-Al-Lal1985Zoutleeuw3:24:183:22:31
523Victor Font Casanovas1989Barcelona3:24:213:21:51
524Tanguy Lefebvre1990Pont sainte maxence3:24:233:23:14
525Sander Priivits1984Riehen3:24:243:22:44
526Sebastiaan Kemps1984KAV Holland3:24:273:24:17
527Shane Reilly1981Kildare3:24:303:23:03
528Maurice Descendre1980Rotterdam3:24:403:23:58
529Robin Knijnenburg1984Rotterdam3:24:433:22:35
530Frank Zuidgeest1987Delft3:24:503:22:15
531Jelle van der Kooij1986Rotterdam3:24:513:24:27
532Mitchel van Ballegooij1984Almere3:24:563:24:02
533Koen Hoonhorst1990Utrecht3:25:063:25:04
534Emmanuel Pellerin1982Nivillac3:25:073:20:55
535Joost van der Helm1987Pijnacker3:25:083:24:59
536Pieter Dijksterhuis1982Apeldoorn3:25:233:23:14
537Dennis Sleegers1986Eindhoven3:25:233:23:15
538Kelvin van der Doe1985Amsterdam3:25:253:24:46
539Jorrit Vulker1987's-Gravenhage3:25:303:24:51
540Justin van Os1988Hoek van Holland3:25:353:22:50
541Michel Lelijveld1983Sassenheim3:25:363:25:07
542Jo Ghillebert1991Brugge3:25:493:22:51
543Titus Rosier1981Utrecht3:25:523:24:16
544Rik Pijnenburg1989Velp Gld3:25:523:24:17
545Marten De Dycker1980Amsterdam3:25:553:25:52
546Bernard van Schaardenburg1985Amsterdam3:25:593:24:25
547Domenico Romano1980Bremen3:26:113:24:48
548Mark Flipsen1984Amsterdam3:26:123:22:50
549Bram Tijmons1990Rotterdam3:26:133:25:22
550Tomas Gueneau de Mussy1981Prov, Santiago3:26:153:24:32
551Christian Monna1982Spijkenisse3:26:173:25:06
552Maarten te Velthuis1987Nijmegen3:26:183:21:08
553Aard Jochems1982Rotterdam3:26:263:23:57
554Robert Frewen1990Malahide, Co Dublin.3:26:283:25:21
555Arjen Stroo1983Rotterdam3:26:303:24:10
556Bernardo Barbosa1984Stuttgart3:26:423:25:17
557Marcel Frei1983Oegstgeest3:26:453:24:25
558Giuseppe Maiorana1981Sondrio3:26:503:24:51
559Philippe Souteyrand1981Montpellier3:26:503:25:31
560Nils van Eijnsbergen1985Rotterdam3:26:513:25:39
561Maarten de Vlieger1982Delft3:26:553:24:43
562Hans Dijkstra1987Dordrecht3:26:573:24:49
563Bart Bardoel1983Rotterdam3:26:573:26:41
564Lesley Verkuijlen1984Boxtel3:27:003:25:09
565Orrin Akkermans1990Loopschool Wim Akkermans3:27:023:25:14
566Sébastien Louis1981Bovesse3:27:043:25:20
567Kévin Lamiraux1981Chalons En Champagne3:27:043:26:30
568Robert Barnes1981Kildare3:27:063:26:00
569Wilbert van Dijk1987Amersfoort3:27:163:25:18
570Martjan Bodegom1980Lekkerkerk3:27:213:25:01
571Francisco Robles1981Leganes, Madrid3:27:213:27:04
572Fredrik Mjörning1981Linköping3:27:243:26:21
573Barrie Harrevelt1987Pijnacker3:27:263:26:42
574Aaron Mooney1982Shankill, Dublin 183:27:323:26:23
575Wouter Smeets1984's-Gravenhage3:27:363:25:38
576Thijs Naeije1981Running Holland verenigin3:27:363:26:17
577Arend Hendrik Ruijsink1982Goes3:27:403:25:57
578Arno noten Kesteloot1994Knokke-heist3:27:413:25:46
579Jim Otter1990Amerongen3:27:443:26:50
580Barry Orr1982South Croydon3:27:453:24:57
581Simon Schlebusch1986Bocholt3:27:483:26:17
582Bert Groeneveld1989Barendrecht3:27:523:27:13
583Erik Strabbing1980Rotterdam3:27:553:27:26
584Luís Pereira1981Fig. Cast. Rodrigo3:27:553:27:25
585Matthijs Munnik1985Utrecht3:27:573:27:57
586Marcel van Geijn1981Rhoon3:27:583:27:26
587Leon Schadee1987Rotterdam3:28:013:26:48
588Vytis Jakstas1984Vilnius3:28:043:25:52
589Eric Pronk1984Ilion3:28:103:26:57
590Lennart van Mastrigt1986Amsterdam3:28:123:27:32
591Bram van Wichen1984Nijmegen3:28:133:26:22
592Joeri Dassen1989Utrecht3:28:163:27:56
593Kiefer van der Padt1990Ridderkerk3:28:173:27:14
594Andries Hordijk1981Klaaswaal3:28:173:26:37
595Lennart van den Herik1984Gorinchem3:28:183:27:43
596Yassine Denekens1994Zoutleeuw3:28:203:26:33
597Mark Vogelsangs1983Nijmegen3:28:253:27:39
598Rico Bogacz1987Delmenhorst3:28:253:27:19
599Sören De Baets1983Maldegem3:28:263:26:37
600Thomas Notermans1983Rotterdam3:28:263:27:28
601Mark Tieleman1993Rotterdam3:28:273:26:49
602Jeremy Van Ophem1984Brugge3:28:283:27:38
603Navin Kumar Ghosh1980Norwich3:28:293:27:59
604Peter van der Meer1984Phanos3:28:303:28:19
605Omar El-Atribi1981Eltham3:28:313:26:18
606Jules van Esch1990Spijkenisse3:28:373:27:37
607Thomas Thewissen1989Ixelles3:28:393:28:22
608Frank van der Weck1986Waterweg3:28:393:26:45
609Roel Haitjema1981Breda3:28:423:27:59
610Paolo Facchinetti1983Dilsen-Stokkem3:28:443:26:57
611Niels Goedhart1989Rotterdam3:28:453:26:42
612Thibaut Hugé1983Hévillers3:28:453:27:02
613Alberto Ortega Carbonell1987Las Rozas3:28:473:26:47
614Wouter Traast1981Schoonhoven3:28:553:27:12
615Remko Haegens1987Rockanje3:28:553:28:07
616Larix Bouwman1981Nijmegen3:28:563:28:19
617Martijn Hengeveld1987Deventer3:29:003:28:11
618Jan-Willem Moest1986Rotterdam3:29:023:28:23
619Chris Schuitemaker1990Rotterdam3:29:043:27:08
620Alexander Hoffman1981Weesp3:29:103:26:57
621Rob van Vijfeijken1980PAC3:29:263:28:22
622Bob Lawende1985EUR Roadrunners3:29:273:27:15
623Christian van Caam1982Oud Gastel3:29:283:27:21
624Bas van der Zwan1986Utrecht3:29:283:29:26
625Ivan Shamov1986Arzamas3:29:313:28:16
626Charles-antoine Girard1984Lille3:29:343:27:38
627Eelco Van der Heide1984ACO Van Elderen3:29:373:28:20
628Herbert Lebens1986Sittard3:29:393:28:25
629Jeroen Mast1986Huizen3:29:413:27:43
630Edwin van Kersbergen1988Maasland3:29:413:28:56
631Peter Kooijmans1986Rhoon3:29:443:28:01
632Klaus Sřrensen1987Aarhus n.3:29:473:27:50
633Jack Queally1989Newmarket3:29:563:27:21
634Gerwin Grootoonk1980Groningen3:29:573:29:57
635Hessel Bleeker1994Rotterdam3:29:573:28:30
636Melvin de Vette1988Schiedam3:29:573:27:39
637Kirill Noskov1981Rotterdam3:29:583:27:14
638Florian Niesten1986Amsterdam3:29:583:28:11
639Jugoslav Milosevic1980Belgrade3:30:003:28:07
640Sjoerd Bos1986Nijmegen3:30:033:28:52
641Marc van Boekel1981Veghel3:30:063:28:50
642Dave Kroon1980Leiden3:30:063:29:05
643Amaury Dehouck1983Hazebrouck3:30:123:29:11
644Abraham Monroy Garrigos1980Badalona3:30:143:28:34
645Frank Kooiman1986Haarlem3:30:173:29:58
646Atze Bergsma1984Utrecht3:30:183:27:50
647Alain Diez1985Amsterdam3:30:183:29:46
648Philippe Laarhuis1987Amsterdam3:30:183:28:57
649Joey van 't Hoff1994Rotterdam3:30:193:28:54
650Yannick Hauttement1984Toulouse3:30:223:29:43
651Andreas Holmqvist1984Malmö3:30:243:27:44
652Benjamin Péden1990Lannilis3:30:243:29:27
653Mikael Homanen1990Helsinki3:30:333:28:35
654Jeroen Rummens1981Boutersem3:30:333:27:52
655Robbert van Dijke1980Rotterdam3:30:353:28:19
656Paul Emmanuel Souteyrand1982Montpellier3:30:353:29:17
657Jelle Meens1988PAC3:30:383:30:22
658Laurent Kennes1986Brussels3:30:413:29:04
659Bernard Leussink1984Utrecht3:30:413:28:54
660Lukas Zielinski1981Rotterdam3:30:433:28:57
661Niels Latham1981's-Gravenhage3:30:443:29:38
662Nicolas Morel1980Reims3:30:453:27:59
663Haron Salem1988Utrecht3:30:463:29:39
664Michel Desplanques1991Fouquičres-Lez-Lens3:30:483:28:40
665Sander van der Meer1983Rotterdam3:30:513:29:49
666Steven Pin1989Kampenhout3:30:553:28:14
667Adrien Defrance1982Allaines3:30:563:30:16
668Michel BRUCKER1984Thionville3:30:583:28:30
669Reinier Kuipers1987Zeist3:31:013:29:44
670Gillian Reins1990Marienheem3:31:023:30:51
671Michael Kornmann1990Utrecht3:31:023:30:52
672Richard de Graaf1981Mantgum3:31:033:30:55
673Wilco van der Bas1989Berkenwoude3:31:053:29:47
674Javier Duarte1988Los Angeles3:31:143:30:38
675Tőnis Tali1984Tallinn3:31:143:29:07
676Jaco Booij1983Altena Road Runners3:31:143:29:30
677Folkert van der Vegt1987Amsterdam3:31:153:28:41
678Jeffrey Verbaan1990Rotterdam3:31:163:29:15
679Harco Haandrikman1983Zwijndrecht3:31:163:30:14
680Florent Kraske1982Nantes3:31:163:30:03
681Matthias Huisman1984Sparta3:31:173:30:40
682Niels Buijs1984Parcival3:31:173:29:28
683Hannes Van De Vreken1989Gent3:31:173:29:21
684Floris van Lieshout1986Utrecht3:31:183:29:36
685Alban Caffiaux1983Bertry3:31:203:29:52
686Pierre Denys1981Caudry3:31:203:29:52
687Dirk-Jan van Vliet1981Amsterdam3:31:213:28:52
688Mike Rijkers1986IJmuiden3:31:273:28:35
689Matthijs Bunnik1985Delft3:31:303:31:22
690Tom Vervaart1987Rotterdam3:31:333:30:19
691Michiel Vande Kerckhove1988Izegem3:31:363:31:31
692Robin Huijben1992Oosterhout Nb3:31:393:31:24
693Ruben Van Smaalen1983Rotterdam3:31:413:28:53
694Jurgen Neele1983Sint Philipsland3:31:473:27:31
695David Hottua1984Strassen3:31:513:30:33
696Jan van Straaten1990Delft3:31:543:29:19
697Tom Blansjaar1986Schoonhoven3:31:553:31:14
698Sander Van der Aarsen1981AVO 19833:31:563:30:21
699Mark Veldkamp1987Wezep3:31:583:28:03
700Allan Mcpherson1986Sevenoaks3:32:053:31:10
701Ramses Schenk1980Schiedam3:32:093:31:01
702Ignas Houben1991Deventer3:32:143:30:29
703David Broullon Pińeiro1981Cangas3:32:203:31:51
704Jacco Joustra1994LSV Invictus3:32:273:32:21
705Floriaan den Hoed1988Brussel3:32:293:31:47
706Kevin Austermann1984DAK3:32:313:32:19
707Cas Bruijns1985's-Hertogenbosch3:32:333:30:25
708Brett Haining1988Aberdeen3:32:353:31:46
709Yf Reykers1989Amsterdam3:32:373:29:34
710Sebastiaan Gesquierre1981Hellevoetsluis3:32:523:32:31
711Kristian van Eijkelenburg1982Amsterdam3:32:533:31:17
712Anne Terlouw1990IJsselstein Ut3:32:533:32:53
713Jérôme Simon1984Paris3:32:563:30:26
714Wesley Vetter1991Haarlem3:32:573:30:04
715Dennis Lunter1984Hoorn Nh3:33:003:31:57
716Alex Mackula1985London3:33:033:31:36
717Maarten Schmidt1982Brussel3:33:033:30:24
718Marlon Claeys1991Beernem3:33:053:32:46
719Arnout van de Beek1981Gouda3:33:153:32:36
720Christiaan van den Bos1980Schiedam3:33:153:32:23
721Paul Berenbroek1983Utrecht3:33:183:31:53
722Robbert Geerlings1983's-Gravenhage3:33:223:28:38
723Jaap de Ronde1981Woudenberg3:33:223:31:41
724Bert Lammers1986Gorinchem3:33:373:32:14
725Roberto Sassmannshausen1980Rotterdam3:33:383:33:35
726Daan Nieuwenhuis1992Rotterdam3:33:433:32:40
727Pim Gebuis1989Rotterdam3:33:443:33:14
728Roel van Leeuwen1988's-Gravenhage3:33:453:33:15
729Simon Bourré1985Montreuil sur Mer3:33:483:31:08
730Gijs Woldring1991Rotterdam3:33:503:31:49
731Michel Kramer1983Spijkenisse3:33:503:33:13
732Robert Van der Meer1981Doetinchem3:33:513:32:15
733Rémy Crespo1989Lille3:33:533:33:46
734Dave Bartelse1994Rotterdam3:34:013:33:04
735Gabriel Thierry1982Paris3:34:043:33:19
736Stijn Meulewater1982Oostkamp3:34:083:32:32
737Ronald Zoeteman1981Rotterdam3:34:083:32:52
738Steven Marissink1988Deventer3:34:123:33:45
739Luc Meury1980écuvillens3:34:143:32:48
740Bart Joosten1982's-Hertogenbosch3:34:153:31:56
741Diederik Langenberg1988Amsterdam3:34:203:33:53
742Wesley van Dijk1986Rotterdam3:34:203:33:52
743Peter Ruhl1981Rotterdam3:34:203:33:25
744Thomas Boon1991Koninklijke Marine - 13:34:253:33:02
745Wouter Naber1981PAC3:34:263:33:03
746Martijn Vogelsang1986Koninklijke Marine - 93:34:263:32:41
747Thomas Kruis1987AAV '363:34:273:33:28
748Ivo Sturm1981Utrecht3:34:403:31:11
749Michiel Fransman1981Venlo3:34:413:33:37
750Frank Hersbach1982New York3:34:433:33:37
751William Merryweather1988Amsterdam3:34:453:34:35
752Augusto Vallvé Ochoa1988Tarragona3:34:533:34:36
753Igor Polyakov1988Mosсow3:34:543:34:28
754Gijs Maclean1983KPN - 13:34:553:32:33
755Kevin Verberkmoes1983Rotterdam Atletiek3:34:563:33:49
756James Doherty1985Madrid3:34:563:32:14
757Max Mallee1986Amsterdam3:34:573:33:06
758Ruud van de Kerkhof1987Leiden3:34:583:30:29
759Jos Kwakkenbos1982Enschede3:35:033:33:36
760Joost Achterberg1981Amsterdam3:35:043:33:54
761Michael Nuis1985Koninklijke Marine - 63:35:073:33:59
762Jan-Willem Engelen1990Rotterdam3:35:133:32:52
763Willem Kearsley1987Beveren-Waas3:35:143:35:05
764Patrick Zoutendijk1986Spark3:35:183:33:07
765Robin Jans1992Hasselt3:35:183:33:24
766Niels de Bruijn1986Dordrecht3:35:313:35:13
767Andreas Dada1980Bad Homburg3:35:333:35:29
768Simon Lienard1983Genval3:35:363:33:52
769Stephan Don1989Hoogvliet Rotterdam3:35:413:33:22
770Christof Kiefer1990St. Martin3:35:443:32:52
771Martijn Hillen1985Rhoon3:35:463:34:38
772Sven Kars1984Schiedam3:35:483:34:12
773Joost van Bommel1989Rotterdam3:35:523:34:29
774Manuel Hämmerle1990Graz3:35:563:33:04
775Maarten van Hagen1988Pijnacker3:35:573:33:55
776Mickael Van den Hauwe1981Vlezenbeek3:36:033:35:43
777Michel Boeren1986Schiedam3:36:053:34:23
778Jürgen Veber1983Tallinn3:36:083:35:50
779Joost Roes1987Rotterdam3:36:103:36:08
780Edward Noordzij1981Poortugaal3:36:113:35:50
781Rutger Geelen1982Capelle aan den IJssel3:36:143:35:48
782Dirk Scheele1985Rotterdam3:36:153:33:37
783Koen Vogel1989Rotterdam3:36:153:33:37
784Gert-Jan Roest1985Rotterdam3:36:223:35:09
785Robin Rijnaarts1983Pernis Rotterdam3:36:233:34:59
786Guido Stolle1990Gouda3:36:293:32:21
787Marco Roobol1986Rotterdam3:36:333:35:24
788Cong Bui1981Zwolle3:36:333:34:53
789Vincent van de Ven1984's-Gravenhage3:36:393:35:31
790Maarten Leijs1986Rotterdam3:36:413:34:20
791Frans Buil1983Rotterdam3:36:503:36:06
792Joris van der Voort1993Zuidland3:36:523:36:44
793Morgan Favier1981Hallennes Lez Haubou3:36:553:35:53
794Edo van de Burgwal1990Amersfoort3:36:553:36:22
795Tim van de Polder1980Rotterdam3:36:573:36:02
796Virgill Mighorst1983Spark3:37:013:36:50
797Xavier Neys1981Biarritz3:37:013:35:55
798Richard de Groot1985Rotterdam3:37:023:36:15
799Gerbert Pleijter1988HKV lijn in water - 13:37:043:36:47
800Karim El Kaddouri1993Wevelgem3:37:053:35:25
801Robin Subts1993Lauwe3:37:053:35:25
802Siem Pool1981Leeuwarden3:37:103:35:08
803Arne Speijer1986Rotterdam3:37:153:35:20
804Tim van der Hilst1984Capelle aan den IJssel3:37:203:35:33
805Robert Kik1987Middelharnis3:37:213:35:58
806Sander Woerdeman1982Spijkenisse3:37:223:36:57
807Jermaine Maaijen1984Eindhoven3:37:223:36:42
808Wouter Harmsen1987Pijnacker3:37:253:34:33
809Bart Kodde1989Zürich3:37:253:35:57
810Dirk Bosch1981Amsterdam3:37:273:37:11
811Bakari van Garderen1987Amsterdam3:37:293:34:07
812Mark Zuurhout1981Hilversum3:37:313:34:46
813Iván García Iglesias1982Gijón3:37:353:37:12
814Benny Walta1985Sneek3:37:393:36:53
815David Kaljouw1982Koudekerke3:37:403:35:00
816Frans Bouvy1986Capelle aan den IJssel3:37:413:35:56
817Jorn Craeghs1990Genk3:37:423:34:55
818Alexandre Bizon1981Neuilly sur Seine3:37:453:36:08
819Robert Slappendel1982Capelle aan den IJssel3:37:463:36:45
820Joep Timmermans1981Attila3:37:473:37:03
821Matthijs van Bohemen1988Amsterdam3:37:483:35:10
822Matthijs Groen1988Rotterdam3:37:483:36:54
823Allard van den Hoven1990Rotterdam3:37:503:36:26
824TG Winkels1987Utrecht3:37:513:36:07
825Bart Waanders1983Amsterdam3:37:553:35:11
826Alberto Avellaneda Enciso1984Madrid3:37:593:35:47
827Rein Eijlers1992Pijnacker3:38:033:37:23
828Timo Smits1980Haarlem3:38:033:36:19
829Marc Thomassen1983Phanos3:38:043:35:20
830Laurens Kant1982Utrecht3:38:063:36:29
831Ike Schrijnemaekers1992Hoensbroek3:38:083:36:58
832Andre Karens1990Rhenen3:38:123:38:04
833Peter de Bruin1983Lekkerkerk3:38:123:35:52
834Konstantin Dobroliubov1986Moscow3:38:123:37:54
835Werner Noorlander1988Lekkerkerk3:38:133:38:06
836Jan Bonjer1980Rotterdam3:38:173:37:10
837Stijn van Gils1987Dutch Runners3:38:183:36:48
838Wu Wei1986Rotterdam3:38:193:35:58
839Piotr Pierzchala1982Croon Electrotechniek BV 3:38:203:36:12
840Remco Zwetsloot1992Bleskensgraaf ca3:38:223:35:29
841Kasper Jordaens1981Ghent3:38:223:38:09
842Yannick Dixneuf1983Nantes3:38:233:37:11
843Ton Schellekens1980Beverwijk3:38:283:37:17
844Lars Runnenberg1980Sittard3:38:333:36:33
845Kevin Hagen1980Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel3:38:413:36:37
846Bas van der Stokker1984Vught3:38:423:36:37
847Thomas Stravers1985Dordrecht3:38:463:34:28
848David Beugnies1983Fontaine-Valmont3:38:503:36:39
849Boudewijn Hollebrands1982Vlaardingen3:38:523:36:21
850Mattijs Wassink1984Groenlo3:38:533:38:22
851Wouter de Jong1982PAC3:38:563:37:51
852Nino Grobben1980Dordrecht3:38:563:36:57
853Vladimir Savic1983Rotterdam3:39:013:34:35
854Oren Solomon1987Rotterdam3:39:083:39:08
855Vincent Spoel1983Rotterdam3:39:083:36:50
856Dimitri Beaugrand1982Seclin3:39:093:38:17
857Martin den Otter1983Rotterdam3:39:113:36:53
858Nicolas Queva1983Bethune3:39:123:38:37
859Janco de Pijper1990Rotterdam3:39:133:38:15
860Daniel Habenbacher1991St. Martin i/S3:39:143:36:21
861Michael Helferich1980Rimbach3:39:153:37:22
862Gerard Schreur1986Rotterdam3:39:163:36:30
863Tim Pieters1986Koninklijke Marine - 73:39:183:37:56
864Tobias Wesselius1985Amsterdam3:39:193:38:32
865Dries Desender1981Handzame3:39:193:38:53
866Simon Parsy1981Paris3:39:213:37:18
867Harald Osland Sandvik1982Oslo3:39:283:39:16
868Martijn Otten1982Heerenveen3:39:323:39:25
869Wouter Wigman1980Zaandam3:39:323:39:02
870Robin Koedood1986Vlaardingen3:39:353:39:03
871Kees de Graaf1987Bunschoten-Spakenburg3:39:373:36:33
872Frank Klont1989Groningen3:39:383:37:47
873Danny Henek1987Elmhurst3:39:423:38:23
874Dave Assmann1992Drunen3:39:423:39:05
875Wouter Zondag1980Utrecht3:39:473:37:00
876Claudio Atania1987Caldic - 13:39:473:37:18
877Martin Pohl1983Etten-Leur3:39:563:39:51
878Arjan van der Schaaf1981Drachten3:39:583:37:08
879Tony Hoogendoorn1991Delfgauw3:40:003:38:41
880Brian Weeda1989Nieuw-Beijerland3:40:033:39:47
881Rogier von Asmuth1993Leiden3:40:063:37:06
882Joost van Rosmalen1982Rotterdam3:40:063:37:45
883Tom Heijboer1984Rotterdam3:40:093:39:24
884Niels Doorten1980Groningen3:40:133:40:13
885Samuel Hopcroft1994's-Gravenhage3:40:133:40:06
886Jelle de Jong1985Berkel en Rodenrijs3:40:193:37:16
887Peter Dekker1985Hellas3:40:193:38:45
888Glenn Guns1983Hofstade3:40:213:40:16
889Stuart Duffy1981Hamburg3:40:213:38:46
890Mark van der Wiel1984Apeldoorn3:40:233:39:05
891Rob Bergsma1984Groningen3:40:233:39:43
892Brian Sullivan1981Dublin 123:40:243:37:37
893Frans Bos1986Rotterdam3:40:253:38:35
894Bart van Gent1992's-Gravenhage3:40:253:37:32
895Rick Anker1989Stolwijk3:40:263:39:14
896Pieter Van Nieuwenhuyzen1981Mechelen3:40:293:38:55
897Tuomo Nieminen1988Tampere3:40:303:39:51
898Dennie Philippi1984Hillegom3:40:313:39:52
899Evert van Essen1986Amsterdam3:40:323:36:26
900Martijn Onwezen1982Utrecht3:40:333:38:25
901Mark van Woerden1986Spijkenisse3:40:343:39:18
902Jurre Bardoel1988Rotterdam3:40:343:40:19
903Oscar Vlaming1988Rotterdam3:40:373:39:38
904Marwan AL-Sulaimani1990Muscat3:40:383:36:34
905Sebastian van der Eijk1994Woerden3:40:463:37:24
906Maart van der Eijk1981Den Hoorn Zh3:40:483:38:39
907Dennis Hansen1986Aabenraa3:40:493:39:20
908Rens van Buuren1983Rhenen3:40:543:40:52
909Alex Schelvis1987Noordwijk Zh3:40:543:40:21
910Gert-Jan Put1986Heusden-Zolder3:40:553:38:17
911Ivan Vujacic1983Amstelveen3:41:033:39:31
912Jelle Cox1984Kampenhout3:41:053:40:49
913Hugo Timmermans1988Vlaardingen3:41:073:40:24
914Maurits Oskam1987's-Gravenhage3:41:103:39:48
915Paul Braam1983Rotterdam3:41:133:40:01
916Robin van Beijnum1981Rotterdam3:41:153:39:58
917Arne de Bree1980Nijkerk Gld3:41:163:40:40
918Rombout Bosch1982Gorredijk3:41:163:39:12
919Raul Zalba1986Orrio3:41:163:41:07
920Michiel Maas1984Amsterdam3:41:253:40:52
921Charles Gerard1984Rotterdam3:41:253:38:54
922Arjan van de Haar1981Amersfoort3:41:263:39:50
923Michal Kowalski1986Warsaw3:41:293:38:43
924Niklas Petersen1984Viersen3:41:313:39:59
925Richard Langkemper1982Pijnacker3:41:363:40:55
926Jeroen Kalkman1988Poortugaal3:41:403:36:50
927Gaël Blanchetičre1986Paris3:41:463:38:59
928Fabian Dorigny1982Seclin3:41:503:40:41
929Daan Verkouteren1989Rotterdam3:41:523:39:49
930Arthur Peters1987London3:41:523:41:19
931Jeroen Doornekamp1991Leuven3:41:533:40:27
932Gijs Oosterholt1980Aalten3:41:533:40:15
933Lennert Maassen1985Hoofddorp3:41:573:40:07
934Bart van der Zanden1988Heel3:41:573:40:00
935Rick van der Klugt1985Voorburg3:42:013:41:24
936Bob Westerveld1987Rotterdam3:42:053:41:03
937Paul Schermers1982Gouda3:42:053:41:14
938Benjamin Parkes1983London3:42:063:39:45
939Harm Buisman1987's-Gravenhage3:42:103:39:27
940Frank Leerdam1995Rotterdam3:42:123:39:39
941Matthijs Keijzerwaard1994Rotterdam3:42:123:39:40
942Daan van Deukeren1987Leersum3:42:143:41:24
943Ben Schafthuizen1990Vlaardingen3:42:173:42:04
944Siem Dingemans1986Amsterdam3:42:183:40:56
945Rene Leeuwenburgh1982Utrecht3:42:183:41:27
946Mitchell Teeuw1989Dordrecht3:42:193:39:54
947Wilfred van den Bosch1980Wezep3:42:243:40:43
948James Shirley1986Etten-Leur3:42:253:40:39
949Gerben Aarnoudse1980Utrecht3:42:263:39:29
950Sander Derksen1985Spijkenisse3:42:283:40:32
951Yvan De Graef1980Mechelen3:42:293:41:24
952Christophe Parant1987Sevran3:42:303:39:42
953Hylke Bakker1991Rotterdam3:42:323:41:31
954Bas Ouwehand1986Rotterdam3:42:323:41:01
955Jimmy de Jong1985's-Gravenhage3:42:333:40:46
956Sebastiaan van Loon1980Sprint3:42:383:42:38
957Martijn Schipperheijn1984Rosmalen3:42:383:41:32
958Ken Cobbaut1983Hallaar3:42:393:40:47
959Olaf Smid1984Rotterdam3:42:393:41:35
960Matthies Haentjens1985Amsterdam3:42:423:40:02
961Rens van Eijk1991Utrecht3:42:453:40:59
962Martijn Visser1985Leiden3:42:453:42:02
963Dion Hallink1994Capelle aan den IJssel3:42:543:42:35
964Philip Briley1987Gillingham3:42:543:38:24
965Alex Kortekaas1988Rotterdam3:42:553:40:52
966Kenneth van der Vloedt1983Oostakker3:42:573:38:11
967Shaun Thomas1981Geilenkirchen3:42:583:38:59
968Michael McCamley1986Rotterdam3:43:013:42:26
969Thom Wouters1989Amersfoort3:43:043:40:54
970Barend van der Giesen1990Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht3:43:063:41:42
971Jiri Prusa1981Praha3:43:073:42:17
972Remy Verwey1991Schiedam3:43:083:40:25
973Eelke Jan Bouma1982Groningen3:43:103:43:03
974Marcel van Kesteren1981Veenendaal3:43:123:41:19
975Louis Heimann1980Apeldoorn3:43:253:42:55
976Evert Winter1988's-Gravenhage3:43:263:41:27
977Theo Miltenburg1981Enschede3:43:273:42:00
978Boudewijn Pothoven1984Rotterdam3:43:273:41:37
979Remco de Schipper1981Nieuw-Vennep3:43:353:42:04
980Ernst Mulders1990Amsterdam3:43:363:41:28
981Jonathan Barbosa1986Rotterdam3:43:363:43:36
982Kevin Verstegen1988Zeeland3:43:383:42:22
983Sunny Schippers1981Amsterdam3:43:383:40:41
984Frederik Beuving1984Amersfoort3:43:403:38:06
985Maarten van Rossen1983Rotterdam3:43:463:40:46
986Emile Poot1989Vlaardingen3:43:473:43:31
987Sebastiaan Borgdorff1989Rotterdam3:43:573:42:28
988Berry Wognum1982Meppel3:44:013:43:20
989Remi van der Leer1990Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht3:44:053:43:53
990Vincent Lempers1985Utrecht3:44:083:43:31
991Jan Burgemeester1986Utrecht3:44:093:43:32
992Danny Dankers1988Rhoon3:44:143:42:56
993Docus Engwerda1982Arnhem3:44:193:42:20
994Falko Mündlein1994Sommerhausen3:44:193:43:06
995Johannes Oehler1992Sommerhausen3:44:193:43:06
996Ricardo Leal1983Anna Paulowna3:44:213:42:39
997Topi Mattila1984Tampere3:44:223:41:31
998Pasi Aho1984Tampere3:44:223:41:31
999Simon Hattinga Verschure1984Rotterdam3:44:233:42:26
1000Youri van der Perk1985Rotterdam3:44:263:42:13
1001Harold Van Diermen1984Bunschoten-Spakenburg3:44:273:41:23
1002Rômulo de Araujo Matos1980Rotterdam3:44:313:42:37
1003Paul Deane1990Cork3:44:333:42:14
1004Jeroen Kars1987Vlaardingen3:44:363:43:00
1005Koen de Vreede1988Eindhoven3:44:373:40:08
1006Koen Bezemer1988Sittard3:44:403:43:29
1007Floor Geise1988Rotterdam3:44:433:41:54
1008Mark Lemmens1983Prins Hendrik3:44:443:44:44
1009Daniel de Wit1986Zwartebroek3:44:483:42:50
1010Michiel Stijntjes1980Hellevoetsluis3:44:483:42:35
1011Vincent George Demuynck1992Utrecht3:44:503:42:14
1012Martijn Koorneef1991Lekkerkerk3:44:523:44:31
1013Jeroen Grasveld1986Rotterdam3:44:543:42:07
1014Nick van der Sande1981Amsterdam3:44:553:43:04
1015Benjamin Wittmann1981Firrel3:44:563:43:38
1016Guillaume MATTON1992Vitry En Artois3:45:003:43:17
1017Marijn Dekker1992Ede Gld3:45:003:43:42
1018Semjon van Duin1982Hellas3:45:043:43:26
1019Alex Ortiz1986Rotterdam3:45:043:44:36
1020Richard Ward1986Rotherham3:45:053:42:53
1021Jeffrey Vermeulen1983Rijswijk Zh3:45:063:42:31
1022Michiel Vanthoor1990Amsterdam3:45:083:41:43
1023Sébastien Laurent1985Paris3:45:083:45:04
1024Sander Nievergeld1984Maastricht3:45:093:43:57
1025Arnold Groeneveld1982Wassenaar3:45:123:43:49
1026Nick Klatten1990Barendrecht3:45:183:43:37
1027Ruhumuza Mbonyumutwa1985Bruxelles3:45:193:43:43
1028Gerben Kollaard1986Dutch Runners3:45:203:44:17
1029Florian Schmidt1987Rotterdam3:45:213:43:40
1030Thierry Van Vugt1981Gouda3:45:223:43:35
1031Jelco Blok1994Nieuwehorne3:45:233:44:13
1032Raymond Segers1984Rotterdam3:45:253:44:02
1033Arjan Verwijs1981Rotterdam3:45:253:43:58
1034Cyril De Marco1994Cornesse/ Pepinster3:45:263:42:36
1035Mark van Erp1986Wijk bij Duurstede3:45:283:45:14
1036Lorenzo de Conto1988Conegliano3:45:323:45:28
1037Wouter Both1988Amsterdam3:45:353:44:57
1038Ashley Brough1987Birmingham3:45:373:44:10
1039Pekka Vierula1983Kristiansand3:45:403:43:38
1040Oleksandr Varlamov1984's-Gravenhage3:45:413:43:44
1041Ramon van Zanen1982Rotterdam3:45:423:44:05
1042WP van Kranenburg1981Meteren3:45:443:43:48
1043Thomas Sullivan1980Apo3:45:463:44:36
1044Berend Poots1982Rotterdam3:45:473:43:34
1045Tijs van Uffelen1983Rotterdam3:45:473:45:18
1046Vincent Leonard1987Delft3:45:503:44:50
1047Robert Oosterveld1985Deventer3:45:513:45:48
1048Ad Sluijter1981Utrecht3:45:513:44:16
1049Jelle Reinen1980Beverwijk3:45:513:43:39
1050Krasimir Kehayov1987Amersfoort3:45:533:42:06
1051Daniel Ivanov1990Amersfoort3:45:533:42:06
1052Stef Ghillebert1993Brugge3:45:563:42:51
1053Willem Groeneveld1989Hellevoetsluis3:46:003:44:09
1054Coen Joling1993Huizen3:46:013:45:31
1055Robert van Erp1985Rotterdam3:46:033:44:01
1056Jaap van Pelt1985Maassluis3:46:033:45:45
1057Jasper Moesman1981Rotterdam3:46:043:45:56
1058Jann Ferlemann1989Berlin3:46:043:44:50
1059Gabriel Castro1980Rotterdam3:46:053:44:11
1060Andrew Rolfe1983Sheffield3:46:073:43:53
1061Jesper Broring1989London3:46:073:43:38
1062Rob van den Enden1989Barendrecht3:46:123:44:36
1063Bart Claassen1984Utrecht3:46:123:44:53
1064Martin Droog1986Waddinxveen3:46:163:46:05
1065Geoffrey Meyer1981Aubel3:46:173:45:58
1066Peter Sibma1981Athleta3:46:183:45:24
1067Elvis Willems1985Rotterdam3:46:203:45:55
1068Ricardo Bleumer1990Doetinchem3:46:223:44:01
1069Will Vara1990Mill Valley3:46:323:43:02
1070Teije Huibers1988Breda3:46:333:46:20
1071Jurgen Elsen1982Koersel3:46:343:44:11
1072Bojk Berghuis1983Delft3:46:353:44:33
1073Koen van Hout1985Oirschot3:46:383:43:15
1074Paul Testar1990London3:46:393:44:00
1075Erik-Jan Hoogendoorn1980Amsterdam3:46:393:45:01
1076Arnaud Timperman1991Sint-Martens-Latem3:46:423:42:54
1077Vincent Joué1981Chateaugiron3:46:453:45:59
1078Ben De Ridder1982Wemmel3:46:463:46:31
1079Ruben Boerhof1981Amersfoort3:46:463:44:48
1080Keith Leddington1986Amsterdam3:46:493:45:10
1081Angelo Jongenelis1992St. Willebrord3:46:523:45:42
1082Lars Stam1989Schiedam3:46:523:45:55
1083Tom Janssen1991Delft3:46:553:46:02
1084Sullivan Stefaniak1991Lievin3:46:563:46:21
1085Jan van Hauwermeiren1984Etten-Leur3:46:583:45:27
1086Sjon Seuren1987Lottum3:46:583:44:19
1087Niels Bijkerk1989Groningen3:46:593:44:49
1088Senne Vantieghem1989Gent3:47:073:47:03
1089Pim Verdouw1988Gouda3:47:133:45:41
1090Steven Holterman1986Rotterdam3:47:153:46:40
1091Jedrzej Kaniewski1987Delft3:47:163:45:13
1092Antoine Foursac1988Reze3:47:233:44:46
1093Gabriel Coze1992Rennes3:47:233:47:00
1094Dennis Blommendaal1988Papendrecht3:47:263:46:42
1095Leon Bok1993Hedel3:47:283:46:35
1096Matthijs Welkers1980Amsterdam3:47:283:47:18
1097Martin de Waal1987Rosmalen3:47:283:46:35
1098Tim Clappers1985Rotterdam3:47:303:46:45
1099Victor Carrion1983Wageningen3:47:303:44:33
1100Foppe Jan Palsma1981Leeuwarden3:47:303:45:28
1101Dirk Rijnders1985VAV3:47:303:45:11
1102Michel Klaasse1982Brielle3:47:343:47:03
1103Maarten de Jong1981Hilversum3:47:343:44:50
1104Jeroen Schelhaas1985Groningen3:47:373:47:37
1105Daan Glorie1988Limmen3:47:393:45:29
1106Simon Wuidar1994Louveigné3:47:423:44:51
1107Guillaume Dossin1995Theux3:47:433:44:51
1108Enrico Duinkerken1990Harderwijk3:47:473:46:04
1109Keith Bell1984Sandyford, Dubin 183:47:543:44:48
1110Przemek Kielkowski1982Kolobrzeg3:47:553:46:18
1111Robby van de Winkel1984Dendermonde3:47:573:47:02
1112Nicky Waals1992Asten3:47:573:47:55
1113Siufung Pun1981HoManTin Kowloon3:47:593:45:25
1114Leon van Oosten1989's-Gravenhage3:47:593:45:18
1115Bas Pijnappel1990Tilburg3:48:013:47:09
1116Hugo Griffioen1987Amsterdam3:48:043:46:33
1117Jeffry Plaggenmarsch1985Hardenberg3:48:063:46:43
1118Geert Marelis1986Rotterdam3:48:073:44:43
1119Aklilu Teklesadik1980Delft3:48:083:45:59
1120Jasper Smit-van Schie1980Maassluis3:48:083:46:13
1121Edwin van Donselaar1986Bergen Nh3:48:113:48:05
1122Stevens Chenin1989Commercy3:48:113:46:10
1123Rob Persoon1984's-Gravenzande3:48:133:43:52
1124Michel Sas1983Dordrecht3:48:143:46:44
1125Bas Smalbil1991Rotterdam3:48:173:47:01
1126Siegfried Nauy1985Bremen3:48:183:45:26
1127Roman Shishalov1991Moscow3:48:183:47:34
1128Vincent Vermeulen1983Rijswijk Zh3:48:203:45:44
1129Peter de Roon1980Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht3:48:203:43:43
1130Henrico Noij1989Borne3:48:243:48:17
1131Paul Petersen1985Winsen3:48:253:45:21
1132Ricardo Mouthaan1982Spijkenisse3:48:293:46:31
1133Bas van Herwijnen1984's-Gravenhage3:48:313:44:17
1134Cristiano Ospina Hoyos1984Capelle aan den IJssel3:48:363:46:43
1135Bas Van Keulen1980Uithoorn3:48:373:45:41
1136Steffen Gyukin1985Braunschweig3:48:383:47:52
1137Joep Bos-Coenraad1982Nijmegen3:48:383:46:29
1138Gertjan van Tussenbroek1980Tiel3:48:423:48:18
1139Biemmi Benjamin1987Wavre3:48:433:47:03
1140Witold Trzcinski1985Bruxelles3:48:443:47:03
1141Yannick Setubun1988Nistelrode3:48:453:48:20
1142Jelmer Anker1981Hoofddorp3:48:453:46:45
1143Sebastian van Eeden1985Amsterdam3:48:473:47:40
1144Olivier Rouzeeuw1981Rixensart3:48:473:47:03
1145Kees van Stokkum1987Utrecht3:48:473:47:52
1146James Sutton1985Delft3:48:483:46:01
1147Daan Snellen1990Tilburg3:48:483:46:09
1148Reinoud Nagel1980Utrecht3:48:493:48:32
1149Pascal Tews1994Leidschendam3:48:503:46:07
1150Jip van Zoest1989Lekkerkerk3:48:513:45:41
1151Koen Bijster1982Bloemendaal3:48:523:46:13
1152Erik Oomes1988Oosterhout Nb3:48:593:47:51
1153Rick Freke1987Noordwijk Zh3:49:003:48:07
1154Barry Verbaan1986Wateringen3:49:013:46:43
1155Rob Tilleman1984Zetten3:49:033:47:11
1156Rutger Ouwendijk1986Maassluis3:49:033:48:03
1157Sebastiaan Dekkers1985Rotterdam3:49:043:46:25
1158Koen van Baekel1982Rotterdam3:49:083:48:53
1159Sander Lucassen1982Venray3:49:083:46:27
1160Jan Muilwijk1982Rotterdam3:49:123:48:44
1161Stefan Suurmond1982Delft3:49:203:48:37
1162Kim Noordzij1983Maassluis3:49:243:49:24
1163Tom Willemse1991Delft3:49:263:48:50
1164Maarten Fontaine1987Herent3:49:263:45:19
1165Duco Hoogland1984Rotterdam3:49:273:49:20
1166Jasper Wijpkema1980Groningen3:49:313:48:13
1167Kars Leonard Martin1990Rotterdam3:49:323:48:07
1168Patrick John Lans1985Brielle3:49:323:48:07
1169Clement Salesses1986Sedan3:49:363:47:37
1170Jeffrey Duyvestein1987's-Gravenhage3:49:413:49:39
1171Dominique Moens1985Sint - Niklaas3:49:413:47:49
1172Jeroen Rijneveen1984Rotterdam3:49:443:49:05
1173Tim Egtberts1991Doesburg3:49:443:49:32
1174Martin Buitelaar1984Olympus '703:49:453:48:21
1175Korneel Ryckewaert1990Oostende3:49:473:49:03
1176Stijn Kregting1984Amsterdam3:49:473:47:37
1177Coen Visser1991Rotterdam3:49:503:48:36
1178Kasper Schlie1981Haarlem3:49:543:47:34
1179Ron Minken1982Driebergen-Rijsenburg3:49:573:49:00
1180Arjen Brands1993Groningen3:50:003:48:43
1181Elzo van Hoogdalem1981Rotterdam3:50:013:47:53
1182Simon Beijer1985Utrecht3:50:053:47:57
1183Ewoud Breur1989Rotterdam3:50:083:45:35
1184Merlijn van Breugel1994Rotterdam3:50:093:47:05
1185Ruud Vlaardingerbroek1981's-Gravenhage3:50:123:49:19
1186Sander van Heeswijk1990Tilburg3:50:143:48:53
1187Freek Terberg1990Amsterdam3:50:183:46:29
1188Jurriaan Ottow1980De Kieviten3:50:243:48:40
1189Peter van Mourik1990Utrecht3:50:253:46:37
1190Sjoerd Privée1990's-Gravenhage3:50:253:48:03
1191Axel Hendriks1988Utrecht3:50:273:49:50
1192Sam Molenaar1986Amsterdam3:50:283:48:36
1193Tim Bersch1994Rotterdam3:50:293:49:32
1194Pablo Fraile Maqueda1988Rotterdam3:50:293:49:18
1195Felix Kho1982Amsterdam3:50:333:48:58
1196Rob van Gerven1985Ahold - 13:50:333:49:32
1197Indy Rissema1994Dordrecht3:50:353:45:56
1198Peter Vollaard1980Oud-Beijerland3:50:473:49:23
1199Sjoerd de Jong1992Rotterdam3:50:483:48:02
1200Oscar Aarts1984Rotterdam3:50:493:49:34
1201Mathurin Fumery1985Amiens3:50:503:47:51
1202Nicky Robbertsen1992Capelle aan den IJssel3:50:533:50:36
1203Freek Haarmans1993Philippine3:50:533:50:41
1204Cas Brand1983Zwijndrecht3:50:573:48:55
1205Tibo Bouter1987Dutch Runners3:50:573:48:04
1206Thomas van Slooten1986Rotterdam3:50:583:49:44
1207Pieter Engels1985Zillebeke3:50:593:50:31
1208Benoit Monard1984St Valery sur somme3:51:023:49:53
1209Jelmer Draaisma1981Utrecht3:51:043:46:23
1210Delphin Kruithof Kremer1985Barendrecht3:51:043:48:22
1211Oliviero Vitali1992Rotterdam3:51:073:50:34
1212Bruce Tanke1981Dedemsvaart3:51:093:48:54
1213Nicolas Chambion1980Douchy Les Mines3:51:143:50:16
1214Dirk Bakker1981Alkmaar3:51:143:49:49
1215Koen Dijkman1987Groningen3:51:153:49:26
1216Bjorn Callewaert1981Rumbeke3:51:163:50:44
1217Robert Helsloot1986Volendam3:51:163:49:41
1218Teun Kooymans1982Roosendaal3:51:183:51:08
1219Hannes De Roo1990Gent3:51:193:50:10
1220Job Leeuwangh1982Poortugaal3:51:243:50:02
1221Alexander Achterberg1983Energie3:51:253:51:18
1222Steven McDowell1984's-Gravenhage3:51:273:50:26
1223Simon Kraaijenbrink1984Rotterdam3:51:283:51:18
1224Adri Paans1980Oud-Beijerland3:51:293:51:27
1225Andreas Rummel1993Illertissen3:51:303:46:39
1226Giedo van Ipkens1988Amsterdam3:51:323:50:13
1227Auke Streng1987Amsterdam3:51:363:49:32
1228Jasper van Orden1983Rotterdam Running Ambassa3:51:393:49:53
1229Jeroen Tasseron1986Rotterdam3:51:403:49:32
1230Samuel GELLENS1987Lille3:51:433:50:14
1231Sebastien Dinet1994Lennik3:51:463:48:38
1232Rik Zuidhof1983Venlo3:51:473:48:14
1233Adrián Hrinda1985Secovce3:51:473:51:45
1234Freek Scheerens1987Utrecht3:51:493:50:13
1235Hugo Kriek1983Spijkenisse3:51:523:49:47
1236Thijs Berrens1980Turnhout3:51:543:47:40
1237Jan Andries1981Hasselt3:51:543:47:40
1238Mickel Brenters1986Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel3:51:573:51:22
1239Justus Dokter1990HKV lijn in water - 13:51:593:51:48
1240Wieger Verberne1985Rotterdam3:52:013:50:17
1241Wilko Vermeulen1987Leiden3:52:013:49:25
1242Niels Oudshoorn1986Amsterdam3:52:033:51:53
1243Ruud Koerhuis1980Broekland Ov3:52:063:51:59
1244Jordi Romero1983Etten-Leur3:52:083:49:35
1245Josta Knoester1988Bleiswijk3:52:093:50:05
1246Ivan Lavrentjev1992Tallinn3:52:113:49:32
1247Jeffrey Belt1988Apeldoorn3:52:113:49:45
1248Peter Quik1990Mijnsheerenland3:52:163:50:36
1249Dennis Kalkman1984Schiedam3:52:163:50:53
1250Ivo Hage1984Almere3:52:213:50:56
1251Mark Schermer Voest1983Gouda3:52:233:52:12
1252Teun van den Tillaar1981Uden3:52:233:50:10
1253Stijn van Dijk1984Rotterdam3:52:243:51:49
1254Gustaf Welander1982Kantvik3:52:263:51:27
1255Dave van Dijk1985Rotterdam3:52:273:50:09
1256Timofeej Kalkman1994Leusden3:52:283:50:45
1257Matthijs van den Ende1985Dyflexis - 13:52:293:48:24
1258Peter Scholten1980Berkel en Rodenrijs3:52:293:51:56
1259Herbert Verhoef1986Rotterdam3:52:303:49:54
1260Bogdan Grigorescu1980Bucharest3:52:323:50:16
1261Tom Heijkoop1993Krimpen aan den IJssel3:52:363:52:08
1262Sven Chloé de Hoop1987Montfoort3:52:373:50:57
1263Maarten Vermeulen1981Hilversum3:52:423:50:48
1264Hjalmar Verhoek1987Zwartewaal3:52:433:51:47
1265Olaf de Bruijn1986Arnhem3:52:533:51:33
1266Luuk Evans1992Rotterdam3:52:543:52:04
1267Friso van Wieringen1982Hilversum3:52:553:50:43
1268Bob Roos1995Amsterdam Zuidoost3:53:013:52:23
1269Noam Parent1980Cambrai3:53:033:52:28
1270Mike Riemens1984Capelle aan den IJssel3:53:103:52:14
1271Jelmer Baukema1984Amsterdam3:53:113:49:31
1272Thomas van der Ven1991Zeeland3:53:113:51:55
1273Erik Moqvist1983Linköping3:53:123:51:07
1274Wouter van Straalen1981Hoek van Holland3:53:133:50:53
1275Thomas Oomens1988Amsterdam3:53:153:50:44
1276Patrick Onasse1983Rotterdam3:53:153:51:50
1277Herbie Cool1985Rotterdam3:53:163:51:50
1278Sebastian Mendryk1986AVON3:53:193:50:34
1279Justus van de Sande1983Utrecht3:53:223:51:33
1280Edmund Wellenstein1982Amsterdam3:53:233:51:56
1281Florian Laurens1995Delft3:53:233:51:31
1282Dies Baveco1992Utrecht3:53:263:51:41
1283Bart Schipper1984Ridderkerk3:53:263:51:32
1284Rafael Lopez Jano1984Valladolid3:53:283:51:35
1285Allard Warmelink1986Amsterdam3:53:293:52:02
1286Mark Cornelis1986Amsterdam3:53:293:52:03
1287Bart Vos1985Dordrecht3:53:313:52:59
1288Matthieu de Bruijn1983Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel3:53:323:50:51
1289Ben van der Eijk1986Delft3:53:333:51:24
1290Matthias Herlaar1988Nijmegen3:53:343:51:45
1291MG van der Poel1981Rotterdam3:53:343:53:31
1292Wilse Graveland1981Velsen-Zuid3:53:353:51:45
1293Stefan Vermaas1990Hoogvliet Rotterdam3:53:383:53:18
1294Martijn Barendse1986Vlaardingen3:53:413:51:31
1295Maarten Nuver1987Rotterdam3:53:443:52:17
1296Ivan Volinek1981Osijek3:53:453:51:43
1297Menno Rodrigues Pereira1983Amsterdam3:53:463:52:11
1298Stefan van Pelt1987Amsterdam3:53:473:50:24
1299Dries Schoubben1986Wellen3:53:483:51:49
1300Tito Baisie1980Spijkenisse3:53:503:50:48
1301Bart Dierckx1987Vosselaar3:53:533:52:15
1302Niels Scheffers1983Rotterdam3:53:533:52:17
1303Auke Barske1986Beetsterzwaag3:53:543:53:50
1304Gerwin van Delst1980Tilburg3:53:553:53:00
1305Reinier Roosen1981Utrecht3:53:553:53:04
1306Michel Bregman1981Zevenhuizen3:53:563:52:48
1307Jeroen Messemaker1986Poortugaal3:54:043:51:22
1308Jannec Olvers1984Rotterdam3:54:093:52:20
1309Sander Weijters1981Kaatsheuvel3:54:103:52:43
1310Kasper Korsgaard1994Odense NŘ3:54:133:51:19
1311Mihai Stipanov1986Chisinau3:54:203:52:25
1312Marcel Zijderhand1980Zoetermeer3:54:213:53:12
1313Barend Floris Berghout1986Rotterdam3:54:213:52:03
1314Jos de Hoog1984Dutch Runners3:54:243:52:36
1315Gert Bransteert1987Lede3:54:253:53:55
1316Jeroen Meijer1983Utrecht3:54:273:54:11
1317Andreas Goetze1983Utrecht3:54:303:53:27
1318Daan Wesselius1993Rotterdam3:54:313:53:51
1319Hocine SOLTANI1982St André Les Vergers3:54:343:51:55
1320Wesley Jacobs1981Schilde3:54:343:53:32
1321Yacine Eddial1984Arsimont3:54:393:53:45
1322Tatsuya Yamauchi1988Frankfurt am main3:54:393:52:08
1323Remco Timmerman1987Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht3:54:393:52:38
1324Bram Vriends1981Breda3:54:403:54:34
1325Matthijs Rooduijn1982Amsterdam3:54:423:51:54
1326Jeroen Verhoef1984Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht3:54:433:52:57
1327Giancarlo Ostuni1990Rotterdam3:54:443:52:41
1328Rein van de Poll1994Rhoon3:54:453:52:33
1329Jeroen Oster1990Poortugaal3:54:453:52:33
1330Gerard Veth1986Alblasserdam3:54:493:53:12
1331Matthieu Buelens1982Gerpinnes3:54:503:53:49
1332Michiel Baeten1989Rotterdam3:54:503:53:47
1333Rick Boer1981Deventer3:54:513:53:41
1334Tim Cripe1984London3:54:523:51:43
1335Robert Lee1985Munich3:54:533:54:02
1336Joram Hoekman1983Marathon Pim Mulier3:54:533:54:31
1337Rick Nagle1986Hoogvliet Rotterdam3:54:533:54:36
1338Sébastien Malard1987Rotterdam3:54:543:52:17
1339Victor Poen1990Utrecht3:54:563:52:12
1340Bram Snell1985Oosterhout Nb3:54:573:52:26
1341Rinus van der Schoof1989Amsterdam3:54:593:52:57
1342Anwar Andries1987Lanaken3:55:023:52:34
1343Gavin Beresford1984Upton upon Severn3:55:033:54:47
1344Richard Neven1987Heerlen3:55:033:54:47
1345Niels Jansen1983Haarlem3:55:043:50:28
1346Dirk Soet1985Bergambacht3:55:053:53:07
1347Pieter Hoogerdijk1984Rotterdam3:55:053:52:22
1348Julien Boisdequin1985Maffle3:55:063:53:45
1349Rik Breederveld1985Maassluis3:55:083:54:15
1350Menno van der Sluis1981Rotterdam3:55:123:53:59
1351Jeroen van Halteren1991Rotterdam3:55:143:52:51
1352Jack Allart1989Rotterdam3:55:183:53:25
1353Jeroen Adelmund1994Rotterdam3:55:183:55:03
1354Samuel Coleman1990Soest3:55:183:50:40
1355Stefan Boshoven1986Nijmegen3:55:253:55:18
1356Wouter Rijneveld1984Schoonhoven3:55:303:52:19
1357Guido Davids1986Schoonhoven3:55:303:52:23
1358Jacob Meulstee1987Schiedam3:55:333:53:51
1359Arjen Tromp1985Rotterdam3:55:353:54:05
1360Quint Feenstra1983Harderwijk3:55:413:53:46
1361Gerco Huisman1982Nijmegen3:55:413:54:07
1362Roel van Overdam1982Haarlem3:55:423:52:49
1363Jorn Jansen1993Krimpen aan den IJssel3:55:423:54:50
1364Wouter van Dijk1988Amsterdam3:55:443:53:18
1365Kris Bergs1981Bocholt3:55:483:55:43
1366Machiel Scholten1992Rotterdam3:55:513:53:09
1367Willem Backer1986Rotterdam3:55:533:54:29
1368Jaap Verbruggen1981Rotterdam3:55:573:53:06
1369Enea Roveda1982Etten-Leur3:55:583:54:13
1370Sjoerd de Jonge1982Dussen3:56:033:54:57
1371Wesly Stevens1983Dussen3:56:033:54:57
1372Koen Blokland Visser1989Utrecht3:56:053:54:31
1373Rick Schenk1986Lekkerkerk3:56:083:54:49
1374Bart van der Sanden1984Veghel3:56:103:53:14
1375Michel van den Herik1983Krimpen aan de Lek3:56:103:55:17
1376Karel Groenendijk1981Rotterdam3:56:133:53:59
1377Adam Burge1987Amsterdam3:56:143:55:08
1378Milton van Putten1995Almere3:56:193:54:42
1379Bjorn Vandeput1981Borgloon3:56:193:55:51
1380Sven van Velden1994Bergschenhoek3:56:203:54:54
1381Joey van Veen1982Hoogvliet Rotterdam3:56:203:54:47
1382Paul van Kempen1986Rotterdam3:56:203:55:26
1383Roeland Teeuwen1988Capelle aan den IJssel3:56:223:56:07
1384Patrick Zwanenburg1984Cofely West Industrie - 13:56:233:55:01
1385Melvin Kramer1994Bergschenhoek3:56:243:54:58
1386Jeroen Vogelsang1980Hollandia3:56:253:56:18
1387Jonathan Bovijn1993Gent3:56:263:55:16
1388Pieter Schoonaard1985Krimpen aan den IJssel3:56:293:55:26
1389Dries De Proft1987Heverlee3:56:303:52:23
1390Erwin Grafe1983SGS - 23:56:313:55:50
1391Frans Van Arendonk1988Geervliet3:56:333:56:07
1392Tom Mertens1981Breda3:56:423:56:00
1393Miguel angel Sanchez Calle1984Plasencia3:56:423:56:14
1394Marien Vogel1981Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht3:56:433:55:15
1395Casper Jorna1984Amsterdam3:56:473:55:40
1396Jo Willems1981Heusden-Zolder3:56:483:54:26
1397Rob van Praat1985Utrecht3:56:513:55:03
1398Florent Chevalier1985Saint-Quentin3:56:523:55:18
1399Jonathan Mouat1980London3:56:523:55:04
1400Maarten Kruijver1988Amsterdam3:56:533:54:56
1401Pieter Paul Nieuwland1980's-Gravenhage3:56:543:56:38
1402Pierre Van Geffen1986Utrecht3:56:543:53:07
1403Pieter Smit1991Utrecht3:56:543:56:49
1404George Parker1988Amsterdam3:56:543:55:30
1405Francesco Mastrandrea1982Leopoldsburg3:56:583:56:10
1406Florent de Fenoyl1981Paris3:56:583:53:39
1407Sjef Bulder1982Delft3:57:023:56:36
1408Reitze Wellen1985Nijmegen Atletiek3:57:043:56:40
1409Mike Wijnen1985Eindhoven3:57:053:53:33
1410Nicolas Jouault1980Dourdan3:57:063:52:01
1411Reinand Kersten1991Nijmegen3:57:103:54:31
1412Khader Nazari1987Nijmegen3:57:113:54:31
1413Jasper van Puijenbroek1987Bussum3:57:113:54:59
1414Nick Goes1990Woerden3:57:113:56:05
1415Kevin Lagendijk1988Rotterdam3:57:113:57:05
1416Christiaan de Moor1981Rotterdam3:57:123:54:21
1417Bas Vos1984Sprint3:57:153:56:03
1418Yee Vui Wong1984Singapore3:57:173:54:17
1419Eugenio Pucci1982Rotterdam3:57:173:57:13
1420Martin Groen1982Rotterdam3:57:193:57:14
1421Soe Mertomenawi1987Tilburg3:57:233:54:26
1422David Eriksson1990Lund3:57:243:55:45
1423Willem Jan de Graaff1984Amsterdam3:57:243:54:10
1424Stan Jansen1993Zevenaar3:57:243:56:05
1425Nick Winkelman1990Rotterdam3:57:273:52:46
1426Sjoerd Rijnsdorp1990Schiedam3:57:273:52:46
1427Jasper Schuurman1982Schiedam3:57:283:56:46
1428Yordi de Bruijne1984Rotterdam3:57:303:56:49
1429David Kompier1991Tilburg3:57:313:56:03
1430Ricardo Cabral1982Viana do Alentejo3:57:333:53:50
1431Remco van Suchtelen1983Utrecht3:57:333:55:13
1432Michel de Pree1983Etten-Leur3:57:363:55:22
1433Rob Meijs1985Maarn3:57:373:57:24
1434Yöran Micka1980Haag Atletiek3:57:403:56:39
1435Raoul Knobbout1992Rotterdam3:57:423:55:56
1436Lukas Kaschuba1985Etten-Leur3:57:523:55:28
1437Jussi Evinsalo1981Helsinki3:57:523:56:06
1438Michel Boonstra1989Groningen3:57:523:56:37
1439Gerrel Kranenburg1990Groningen3:57:523:56:37
1440Anthony Bonneau1980Campbon3:57:533:53:35
1441Martijn van Dijck1993Eindhoven3:57:543:55:53
1442Peter van der Elst1984Hoek van Holland3:57:573:56:51
1443Frits Grotenhuis1990Katwijk Zh3:57:593:56:44
1444Martin van Rooden1980Leerdam3:58:013:56:37
1445Jeroen Keeris1984Eindhoven3:58:013:53:12
1446Sem van Aerde1988's-Gravenhage3:58:043:54:55
1447Patrick Loeve1983Rotterdam3:58:093:57:30
1448Lars van der Kroon1990Koninklijke Marine - 43:58:093:56:46
1449Malik Keval1993Rotterdam3:58:093:55:56
1450Wessel Hebing1989Rotterdam3:58:153:55:40
1451Sven van Eesteren1988Lekkerkerk3:58:163:56:28
1452Joachim Cassel1990Beaconsfield3:58:173:58:07
1453Niels Lodewijk1983's-Gravenhage3:58:193:57:21
1454Michele Fenoglio1989Rotterdam3:58:233:56:41
1455Arnaud Roquesalane1980Nantes3:58:253:56:49
1456Mouhssine Hammadi1982Doetinchem3:58:253:56:59
1457Tim van de Geest1995Nijmegen3:58:253:56:42
1458Martin Lindroth1986Luleĺ3:58:293:55:56
1459David Clarisse1986Amsterdam3:58:323:56:39
1460Rachid BEN AMEUR1983Chapelle Saint-Luc3:58:343:55:54
1461Eelke van den Berg1985Rotterdam3:58:373:55:54
1462Bartek Sekretarczyk1984London3:58:373:56:10
1463Stefan van 't Pad1985Gorinchem3:58:383:57:06
1464Bart Verdeyen1986Tremelo3:58:383:54:44
1465Nils Greenhow1989Bristol3:58:383:58:28
1466Rob Riedijk1985Rotterdam3:58:433:55:27
1467Dirk Quik1988Mijnsheerenland3:58:453:57:06
1468Luke Green1986Etten-Leur3:58:463:56:34
1469Maarten Pauw1980Rotterdam3:58:493:57:47
1470Stijn Panis1989Amsterdam3:58:513:56:03
1471Francois Florin1984Le Touquet3:58:553:55:56
1472Davy Vandekerckhove1981Brugge3:58:553:57:58
1473Jukka Lassila1980Ylöjärvi3:58:583:57:30
1474Jan Gerk de Boer1993Delft3:58:593:58:46
1475Julien Ferrand1986Amiens3:58:593:56:14
1476Hans-Willem Giesen1984Rotterdam3:59:053:58:28
1477Maarten Jonkers1980Rotterdam3:59:063:57:06
1478Andreas van der Hoek1988Rotterdam3:59:083:57:27
1479Kevin Versprille1994Capelle aan den IJssel3:59:093:58:35
1480Ruben van Toor1991Vlaardingen3:59:113:57:18
1481Robin van Bommel1991Rotterdam3:59:123:57:46
1482Diederik Gombert1981Utrecht3:59:123:55:56
1483Dirk de Jong1986Dordrecht3:59:133:59:09
1484Mitchell Portegies1994Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel3:59:133:57:20
1485Frank Vermeer1983Amsterdam3:59:163:56:59
1486Christian de Bruijn1981's-Gravenhage3:59:173:56:46
1487Charlie Gilbert1991Richmond3:59:173:56:39
1488Marc Otterspeer1981Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel3:59:173:56:15
1489Jinesh Adatia1988London3:59:213:58:52
1490Justin Reus1990Bovenkarspel3:59:213:54:32
1491Daan Mehlkop1985Dutch Runners3:59:223:57:41
1492Willem van Veggel1989Tilburg3:59:233:58:12
1493Geert van der Heiden1988Arnhem3:59:233:57:21
1494Harry Markusse1990Amsterdam3:59:253:59:22
1495Willem van Steenbergen1994Rotterdam3:59:263:59:17
1496Peter van Gog1981Tempo3:59:273:58:20
1497Sander van Beek1989Rotterdam3:59:313:57:44
1498Remco van Elsacker1983Vlaardingen3:59:333:58:14
1499Maarten Westerveld1987Rotterdam3:59:353:58:09
1500Erwin Potters1988De Meern3:59:373:59:33
1501Ramon Hagendoorn1988Rotterdam3:59:373:57:24
1502Maarten Christiaens1985Deinze3:59:383:58:32
1503Marcel Weijers1983Breda3:59:393:59:27
1504Tom Meijer1989Rotterdam3:59:433:57:43
1505Sam De Cooman1992Gent3:59:443:57:57
1506Jeffrey Kleywegt1989Rotterdam3:59:453:58:24
1507Frank Mink1982's-Gravenhage3:59:473:59:41
1508Ali Akkabi1981Tangiers3:59:483:57:58
1509Govert van Meerkerk1983Rotterdam3:59:503:59:10
1510Coen Verweij1992Zwijndrecht3:59:503:59:41
1511Alexander Klinner1993Rotterdam3:59:503:58:27
1512Jeroen Loijen1987Den Hoorn Zh3:59:523:57:15
1513Yorik Janmaat1990Delft3:59:543:59:42
1514Wouter Neijenhuis1989Arnhem4:00:003:58:29
1515Laurens van Etten1983Rotterdam4:00:013:58:48
1516Louis Goulmy1989Huissen4:00:023:58:32
1517Evin Allen1989Cork4:00:033:59:40
1518Cedric Gill Menard1991Caen4:00:053:59:36
1519Alexis Vantorre1985Brimeux4:00:093:57:29
1520Conor Garvey1980Dongen4:00:103:58:09
1521Tim Boxhoorn1986Rotterdam4:00:103:58:19
1522Szabolcs Magyari1995Rotterdam4:00:103:59:27
1523Mitchel van Gool1992Scorpio4:00:123:57:45
1524Syb Kuijper1991Utrecht4:00:133:58:06
1525Eric de Ruiter1986Koninklijke Marine - 84:00:133:58:54
1526Koen van Zoonen1980Heerhugowaard4:00:153:59:02
1527Marco Elhorst1980Heerhugowaard4:00:163:59:03
1528Jan Willem Wiegman1987Delft4:00:173:58:54
1529Marten Susebeek1983Amsterdam4:00:173:57:59
1530Alex van Dijk1983Wageningen4:00:183:59:06
1531Roel Van Leeuwe1987Zevenhuizen Zh4:00:204:00:08
1532Kenichi Okada1985Zoetermeer4:00:213:58:56
1533Paul de Kruijff1991Leiden4:00:223:59:26
1534Cees Provily1981Puttershoek4:00:244:00:17
1535Nico Ruitenbeek1984Rotterdam4:00:253:58:56
1536Frank van Rest1985's-Gravenhage4:00:253:59:06
1537Bart Hoogeveen1983Rotterdam4:00:263:58:05
1538Marco De Timmerman1984Terhagen4:00:263:58:26
1539Koen Mooij1991Rotterdam4:00:273:58:35
1540Joost Rutte1983Amsterdam4:00:284:00:23
1541Pim van Keimpema1988Nijmegen4:00:293:58:55
1542Kevin de Bruin1991Slootdorp4:00:323:57:08
1543Stephan den Bleker1987GDF SUEZ E&P Nederland BV4:00:333:59:44
1544Marcel van Schenkhof1992Beesd4:00:363:57:48
1545FERRE Damien1984Flers4:00:393:58:14
1546Mitchel Troost1993Zwijndrecht4:00:403:59:50
1547Joris Neyt1986Breda4:00:463:57:47
1548Wouter Booister1984Rozenburg Zh4:00:493:58:45
1549Sjoerd Mudde1993Zuid-Beijerland4:00:503:59:52
1550Corjan Bast1980Leiderdorp4:00:543:56:11
1551Robert Verhoek1984Den Bosch4:00:543:58:52
1552Max de Jong1994Giessenburg4:00:573:59:09
1553Lars Hoegee1989Numansdorp4:00:593:59:22
1554Jan-Willem van Putten1989Rotterdam4:01:023:58:33
1555Gert-Jan Koffeman1986Heukelum4:01:033:59:54
1556Mathijs van der Zalm1986Amsterdam4:01:043:57:38
1557Remco Molenaar1990Amsterdam4:01:043:59:09
1558Mark Wierstra1989Marsum4:01:074:00:24
1559Jorg van Rijkom1984Rotterdam4:01:094:00:05
1560Christiaan Keurentjes1982Utrecht4:01:094:00:31
1561Jeroen Groeneweg1991Rotterdam4:01:093:58:37
1562Stefan Giezen1986Spijkenisse4:01:123:59:56
1563Lukas Pfaffernoschke1995Vaucresson4:01:134:00:16
1564Niels Louis1982's-Hertogenbosch4:01:163:56:52
1565Remi Porzier1983London4:01:183:58:52
1566Tobias van Toledo1981Amsterdam4:01:183:59:27
1567Liam Royle1990Bristol4:01:203:58:44
1568Friso Gerritsen1987's-Gravenhage4:01:214:00:25
1569Patrick Meyer-Lomax1980Etten-Leur4:01:223:59:29
1570Ville Strandman1990Amsterdam4:01:244:00:39
1571Sven Vos1989Rotterdam4:01:293:59:00
1572Arno Verbrugge1983Maassluis4:01:303:59:20
1573Robbert Mijer1983Oostvoorne4:01:333:59:08
1574Dion van Dijk1988Rotterdam4:01:334:01:18
1575Guido Meijerink1991Rotterdam4:01:383:59:42
1576Taco Vink1982Berkel en Rodenrijs4:01:383:59:20
1577Charles van der Beek1991Rotterdam4:01:403:59:53
1578Ralph van der Leije1988Schiedam4:01:404:01:11
1579David Bennett1985Eindhoven4:01:413:58:16
1580Frank Daams1987Spijkenisse4:01:443:59:40
1581Robert Streunding1983Ridderkerk4:01:474:00:44
1582Arno Witte1988Vlaardingen4:01:504:00:14
1583Johan van Boven1980Rotterdam4:01:543:59:42
1584Gabin Houdé1983Zwijndrecht4:01:544:00:44
1585Bas Anneveldt1984Amsterdam4:01:593:59:23
1586Jeroen Claessen1983Amsterdam4:01:593:59:24
1587Michael Rijhnen1989Rotterdam4:02:023:59:47
1588Pim van Noorden1986's-Hertogenbosch4:02:034:01:00
1589Jeroen Ellerman1994Maarssen4:02:083:59:49
1590Huub van der Werf1984Utrecht4:02:184:00:00
1591Muhiddin Mirzaev1989Hoogezand4:02:224:01:21
1592Bas van Steijn1987Oosterhout Nb4:02:223:57:59
1593Hans Visser1984Rotterdam4:02:234:01:59
1594Dominiek Henckaerts1990Genk4:02:293:59:41
1595Patrick de Reuver1991Lekkerkerk4:02:334:01:41
1596Sander Hertog1985Moerkapelle4:02:364:00:11
1597Chung Ki Mok1983Mongkok, Kowloon4:02:413:59:50
1598Youri Wladimirov1980's-Hertogenbosch4:02:463:59:38
1599Jeroen Slaman1980Capelle aan den IJssel4:02:474:00:30
1600Nicolas Cointe1989Saint Étienne4:02:494:01:53
1601Erwin de Meij1987Rotterdam4:02:544:01:23
1602Lucas Weimer1990Darmstadt4:02:594:02:21
1603Richard Dasselaar1982Barcelona4:03:034:00:27
1604Sander Koenen1983Barendrecht4:03:054:02:55
1605Michel Bourgery1980Mouzon4:03:104:02:35
1606Scott Everwijn1981's-Gravenhage4:03:144:01:28
1607Danny Klijnsma1982Purmerend4:03:164:03:06
1608Sander van Baren1984Utrecht4:03:184:00:50
1609Michiel Veldhuis1985Groningen4:03:194:01:17
1610Marlon Willem1980Spijkenisse4:03:214:00:08
1611Jeroen Verschuuren1987Capelle aan den IJssel4:03:224:03:02
1612Abel Troost1989Axel4:03:254:02:35
1613Remco Silvius1989Leerdam4:03:264:01:29
1614Jazz Legen1994Rotterdam4:03:304:02:34
1615Wesley Daalhuijsen1986Rotkreuz4:03:364:00:50
1616Maarten Rijnbeek1982Arnhem4:03:413:59:50
1617Bart Bosch1984Vleuten4:03:424:03:26
1618Jaromir Andres1983Brussels4:03:424:02:52
1619Rogier Vergeer1982Krimpen aan de Lek4:03:504:02:18
1620Tuomas Salminen1987Amsterdam4:03:534:01:44
1621Jim Waasdorp1987Rotterdam4:03:554:03:43
1622Rick Driehuys1985Rijswijk Zh4:03:584:02:05
1623Willem-Bas Hess1989Rotterdam4:04:014:02:35
1624Rob Niersman1983's-Gravenhage4:04:014:02:35
1625Roel Hessens1984Brugge4:04:014:01:03
1626Stijn Minderhoud1983Rotterdam4:04:044:03:49
1627Tom Tieleman1994Rotterdam4:04:063:59:35
1628Wesley Baggerman1981Zoetermeer4:04:104:01:26
1629Daniel Roelands1994Rotterdam4:04:104:01:51
1630Koen Verhoeven1989Doornenburg4:04:144:03:43
1631Dennis Doolaar1984Spark4:04:144:01:35
1632Richard Lärkäng1985Düsseldorf4:04:154:03:07
1633Marco van Ooij1986Papendrecht4:04:184:03:33
1634Hans Klompmaker1983Groningen4:04:184:02:17
1635Tom Ellerman1990Maarssen4:04:224:02:04
1636Jose de Jong1990Breda4:04:234:02:02
1637Lucien van Pamelen1988Spijkenisse4:04:304:02:53
1638Kevin van't Hoff1989Spijkenisse4:04:304:04:30
1639Dennis Oostdam1984Noordwijkerhout4:04:354:04:00
1640Jesper van Deelen1985Spijkenisse4:04:354:00:09
1641Niels de Jong1994Huizen4:04:384:04:09
1642Jeroen Wessels1991Deventer4:04:384:02:09
1643Didier Batenburg1992Oud-Beijerland4:04:384:03:47
1644Steven Stroo1994Tilburg4:04:424:02:14
1645Jasper Veel1987Rotterdam4:04:454:02:06
1646Jos Erades1981Lamb Weston Meijer v.o.f.4:04:454:03:31
1647Peter Lans1981Spijkenisse4:04:484:03:23
1648Thom Fens1993Rotterdam4:04:514:00:20
1649Jaap van der Pol1984's-Gravenhage4:04:544:03:38
1650Patrick Dekker1983Capelle aan den IJssel4:04:554:02:00
1651Kevin Wetzel1984Amsterdam4:04:554:04:23
1652Mark Bot1983Sliedrecht4:05:004:00:52
1653Elroy van der Linde1986Atos4:05:004:03:29
1654Taco Davids1988Schoonhoven4:05:094:04:39
1655Piotr Neumann1986Rotterdam4:05:094:03:18
1656Gijs van der Welle1989Rotterdam4:05:114:05:11
1657Paul Bothof1982Rotterdam4:05:254:04:58
1658Ruben van Rees1994Rotterdam4:05:254:04:36
1659Julien Godefroid1983Maing4:05:274:05:11
1660Wijnand Vaarties1982Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel4:05:284:03:31
1661Marco Verschoor1988Leersum4:05:374:04:08
1662Nick Hendriks1981Maassluis4:05:404:03:54
1663Luis Isidoro1983Lisbon4:05:454:03:46
1664Maarten Koster1983Utrecht4:05:474:03:32
1665Didi Kleef1981Capelle aan den IJssel4:05:504:04:41
1666Marcel van Wolferen1984Amsterdam4:05:504:04:05
1667Reuben Bentvelzen1993Soest4:05:574:01:27
1668Frank Walhout1987Delft4:05:584:03:21
1669Tomas Buta1984Kaunas4:06:014:04:13
1670Martyn van den Bos1987Heinkenszand4:06:044:03:24
1671Dennis van den Berg1993Ermelo4:06:064:03:52
1672John Smid1982Rotterdam4:06:094:05:05
1673Frank Ramakers1980Weert4:06:094:05:11
1674Robin Rietveldt1991Reeuwijk4:06:114:05:45
1675Nick Veraa1987Bergeijk4:06:164:04:13
1676Jeroen Koot1980Nieuwkoop4:06:184:05:09
1677Frank Lijftogt1983Gorssel4:06:204:03:18
1678Riekele Scholte1987Amsterdam4:06:234:05:49
1679Mark van Wijngen1984Rotterdam4:06:244:04:44
1680Kenneth Weygers1982Sint-Truiden4:06:264:04:39
1681Josh Aalbers1991Rotterdam4:06:264:04:46
1682Lars Houben1989Eindhoven4:06:304:05:18
1683Bob Mooijenkind1988Leiden4:06:304:05:06
1684Sebastiaan van der Vlies1983Barendrecht4:06:304:01:47
1685Boudewijn Monroy1986Delft4:06:304:06:06
1686Jitse Villerius1986Barendrecht4:06:344:03:27
1687Niels Kampschuurq1982's-Gravenhage4:06:354:06:01
1688Frank Dikmans1983Numansdorp4:06:374:05:39
1689Robbie Nijsse1988Rotterdam4:06:434:02:02
1690Jordy Lassooij1992Rotterdam4:06:434:02:01
1691Yann Van Egten1988Gent4:06:484:05:37
1692Marinus van Hees1980Hoofddorp4:06:544:06:27
1693Daniel Broekmans1989Amsterdam4:06:554:04:31
1694Joost Wilbers1989Groningen4:06:554:04:25
1695Juriaan van Dalen1990Delft4:06:564:05:04
1696Josh Wilson1982London4:07:014:04:58
1697Robbert van de Water1985Loosdrecht4:07:034:04:32
1698Wouter Somer1990Lelystad4:07:054:05:52
1699Nills Valcke1992De Pinte4:07:074:05:19
1700Mike van Zwam1986Wijchen4:07:074:06:20
1701Sebastian Spitse1985Groningen4:07:144:06:30
1702Jasper Steenwinkel1991Rotterdam4:07:174:06:17
1703Ronald Kleijn1986Goedereede4:07:254:06:48
1704Bart Vanhove1980Koersel4:07:264:04:59
1705Michiel Cummins1988Rotterdam4:07:264:07:12
1706Ward Smets1991Weelde4:07:304:04:17
1707Jérôme Diricq1991Huissignies4:07:334:07:11
1708Sjoerd Lokers1983Koninklijke Marine - 54:07:374:06:15
1709Ruben Schreurs1989Genk4:07:434:05:48
1710Arthur Foulon1985Amiens4:07:444:04:58
1711Jordy Wolfs1990Rotterdam4:07:464:06:30
1712Wesley van Bodegom1990Rotterdam4:07:474:07:30
1713Raymundo Pereira1982Nijmegen4:07:484:05:45
1714Nils Peeters1986Merksem4:07:534:04:06
1715Christophe de Fenoyl1988Paris4:07:554:04:36
1716Bastian Matthias1990Rotterdam4:07:564:06:49
1717Marcel Advocaat1982Rotterdam4:07:574:07:09
1718Francois Camilleri1984Gipsy Hill4:08:004:05:28
1719Vincent Slembrouck1990Leuven4:08:024:07:27
1720Jorg Hendrikx1989Genk4:08:164:06:22
1721Marten Pieper1990Rotterdam4:08:174:05:49
1722Tiemen Schut1983Utrecht4:08:184:06:42
1723Frank Benner1988Willemstad Nb4:08:284:06:40
1724Sebastian Emmerling1981Ingelheim4:08:314:06:38
1725Martin Keri1980Kluknava4:08:324:05:45
1726Marc van Boven1984Nieuw-Buinen4:08:364:07:09
1727Alvaro Mera Cano1986's-Gravenhage4:08:414:07:14
1728Loek Visser1990Oud-Beijerland4:08:424:06:44
1729Victor Fernando Madrigal Gonzalez1991Rotterdam4:08:474:07:19
1730Niek van Zijl1988Rotterdam4:08:484:06:51
1731Niels Kasius1981Barendrecht4:08:514:07:06
1732Yuriy Samodurov1983Utrecht4:08:564:08:25
1733René Gerlach1984Capelle aan den IJssel4:08:594:08:07
1734Ralf Groen1983Rotterdam4:09:024:08:33
1735Adam Maarschalkerweerd1992Rotterdam4:09:064:06:15
1736Peter Veldhuis1989Amsterdam4:09:094:07:06
1737Elmer Bos1984Cofely West Industrie - 24:09:094:07:09
1738Philippe van Leeuwen1987Amsterdam4:09:114:07:45
1739Koen Mallee1987Amsterdam4:09:114:07:45
1740Thijs Post1991Barendrecht4:09:124:09:02
1741Chris Wilting1985Zwijndrecht4:09:214:07:09
1742Tristan Kik1990Rotterdam4:09:214:08:31
1743Pieter Cieters1981Dilbeek4:09:214:07:31
1744René Groeneweg1985Rhoon4:09:254:08:52
1745Thijs Lansbergen1988Rotterdam4:09:264:07:38
1746John van der Meer1980Rotterdam4:09:274:07:38
1747Mathijs Sienders1985Rotterdam4:09:294:08:31
1748Martin Kannegieter1980Spijkenisse4:09:304:09:09
1749Davy Van De Vijver1985Massemen4:09:324:07:08
1750Jeroen Koenraadt1983Breda4:09:334:07:21
1751Yanick Gibula1981Herstal4:09:344:05:20
1752Marco Alonso Hernandez1981Beaufays4:09:344:05:26
1753Stan Limburg1995Almere4:09:374:08:36
1754Nick De Baeremaeker1993Drongen4:09:404:08:30
1755Bob van Beveren1992Brielle4:09:414:07:30
1756Guido Gerrits1990Nijmegen4:09:424:06:51
1757Eldert Berends1980Leeuwarden4:09:464:08:52
1758Wesley Zwarts1986Rotterdam4:09:524:08:46
1759Bas Van der Meer1981Nieuwe Niedorp4:09:534:09:41
1760Hugo de Jongh1981's-Hertogenbosch4:09:534:08:28
1761Thomas van den Ende1993Dyflexis - 14:09:544:05:48
1762Maarten Verdonk1985Rotterdam4:09:554:07:21
1763Sebastiaan van Rijn1990Zierikzee4:09:554:09:32
1764Arie Verheij1985Wognum4:10:034:08:44
1765Tim Simons1991Rotterdam4:10:064:07:47
1766Markus Amthor1981Rudolstadt4:10:094:08:04
1767Peter Verhelst1983Spark4:10:104:09:13
1768Maikel Zwets1990Hoogvliet Rotterdam4:10:124:07:52
1769John Lamprea1985Bogotá4:10:144:09:01
1770Dick van Erkel1981Rhoon4:10:164:09:33
1771Ferdinando Cutolo1985London4:10:224:08:12
1772Mike Robinson1981London4:10:234:08:36
1773Pascal Feijt1981Almere4:10:254:07:23
1774Arno van den Barselaar1989Rotterdam4:10:274:07:40
1775Jasper Verhulst1982Lage Zwaluwe4:10:294:07:59
1776Joost Satink1982De Meern4:10:294:10:25
1777Fotis Korkokios1982Rotterdam4:10:314:08:56
1778Koen Warffemius1987Maassluis4:10:334:09:03
1779Hok Ming Liu1984Rotterdam4:10:364:08:21
1780Harold Goei1985Amsterdam4:10:384:07:38
1781Pascal Zuijderduijn1991Spijkenisse4:10:414:08:34
1782Xander Voulon1989Jirnsum4:10:494:08:51
1783Roel de Bruin1993Amsterdam4:10:534:10:15
1784Guido van Veenendaal1985Rotterdam4:10:544:06:40
1785Toni Collens1991Spijkenisse4:10:584:08:51
1786Jan Schaaper1984Haarlem4:10:584:09:30
1787Appie Rijlaarsdam1980Alphen aan den Rijn4:10:594:09:03
1788Matthijs Zaat1984Bergschenhoek4:11:034:08:09
1789Boud Arkesteijn1981Rotterdam4:11:084:07:31
1790Thomas Beekman1984Geertruidenberg4:11:114:08:18
1791Marcus Marinus Van Meel1986Spijkenisse4:11:144:09:08
1792Joost Kranenburg1984Alkmaar4:11:174:10:47
1793Hanno Janse1988Utrecht4:11:204:11:14
1794Carlo Kievit1985Capelle aan den IJssel4:11:214:10:38
1795Leon Wiskie1980Rotterdam4:11:234:09:30
1796Noel Van Fessem1991Oosterhout Nb4:11:244:09:17
1797Addy van der Vlist1982Ouderkerk aan den IJssel4:11:254:11:20
1798Freek Meijeringh1982Rheden4:11:264:09:26
1799Henri Martens1983HAC '634:11:314:08:41
1800Theo Jonker1987Gorredijk4:11:324:10:27
1801Patrick Proost1985Vlaardingen4:11:334:10:46
1802Joost Boon1994Den Dolder4:11:364:09:46
1803Jonathan Cardillo1984Florange4:11:424:09:13
1804Michal Tomza1987Zary4:11:444:09:42
1805Janwillem Loonen1993Delft4:11:474:11:35
1806Ard van Veelen1994Zwijndrecht4:11:504:11:05
1807Robbert Ramak1985Etten-Leur4:11:514:09:16
1808Simon Palumbo1987Amsterdam4:11:524:07:38
1809Tim Hartog1986Rotterdam4:11:554:09:28
1810Ricardo van Hooft1983Sparta4:11:574:11:40
1811Andrew Sluis1981Oud-Beijerland4:11:574:10:01
1812Jaap Zwetsloot1986Rotterdam4:11:574:10:32
1813Sergio Willems1989Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel4:12:004:10:33
1814Dean Sylvester1992Rotterdam4:12:024:11:47
1815Jose Clement1982Spijkenisse4:12:034:09:01
1816Eelke Buiter1986Ridderkerk4:12:044:09:49
1817Javier Calucho1983Rotterdam4:12:064:07:14
1818David van Veen1992Rotterdam4:12:084:10:01
1819Roel Venema1980Rotterdam4:12:094:11:49
1820Michel Kion1981Hoofddorp4:12:134:11:32
1821Niels Draisma1986Rotterdam4:12:154:09:27
1822Rico van Popering1986Rotterdam4:12:154:09:27
1823Daniel Mehelan1981Rotterdam4:12:184:10:46
1824Fabian Balk1984Weesp4:12:204:09:21
1825Peter Christenhusz1983Utrecht4:12:204:12:04
1826Mark Ramos1984Rotterdam4:12:214:10:58
1827Alex Veldkamp1987Zwolle4:12:264:09:05
1828Tomasz Cudejko1986Amstelveen4:12:334:09:35
1829Jannes Zevenbergen1983Egmond-Binnen4:12:344:11:14
1830Hiroumi Kawai1985Amsterdam4:12:364:11:26
1831Wout Rogier1982's-Hertogenbosch4:12:384:10:35
1832Frédéric Bärtels1994Rotterdam4:12:394:11:03
1833Gergely Futo1983Barand4:12:514:11:19
1834Joost van Arum1984Brielle4:12:534:11:55
1835Dirk Jan Misbeek1993Spark4:12:544:12:40
1836Rob Brinkerink1983Rotterdam4:12:564:10:32
1837Toine van de Wege1985Heinenoord4:12:594:12:08
1838Pieter van Dijk1981Poortugaal4:13:034:10:45
1839Mark van Wijngaarden1989Maarssen4:13:054:10:42
1840Joris van den Berg1983Amsterdam4:13:064:09:51
1841Cees de Groot1989Ridderkerk4:13:064:11:50
1842Paul van der Voorn1984Rotterdam4:13:094:08:41
1843Helmer Heijden1985Rotterdam4:13:134:12:06
1844Thomas Minebois1981Cappelle La Grande4:13:174:08:35
1845Michel Verkaik1980Capelle aan den IJssel4:13:234:11:22
1846Diederik Gerritsen1990Utrecht4:13:264:10:58
1847Marnix van Ark1994Capelle aan den IJssel4:13:334:11:13
1848Vincent de Bruyn1988Deventer4:13:394:13:32
1849Jimmy Eijs1992Nieuwkoop4:13:434:12:34
1850Erik van Waas1989Vlaardingen4:13:484:12:11
1851Lutz Johnsen1990Bochum4:13:494:12:41
1852Jork Keller1981Etten-Leur4:13:534:12:36
1853Stefan Wissing1984Stadtlohn4:13:544:12:59
1854Barry van Aart1984Krimpen aan de Lek4:13:594:13:50
1855Bart Kommer1983Tiel4:13:594:13:27
1856Robby Deblouwe1983Oostrozebeke4:14:014:10:12
1857Evert van 't Hof1986Fortuna4:14:014:13:05
1858Sybe Sinnema1985Delft4:14:094:12:22
1859Ruben Wijers1988Breda4:14:134:12:23
1860Frank de Brie1988Activision-Blizzard - 14:14:144:11:11
1861Tobias van Pel1990Rotterdam4:14:154:13:26
1862Laurens Trip1982Hellevoetsluis4:14:214:14:00
1863Niels de Water1985's-Gravenhage4:14:214:10:42
1864Stephan Segers1986Rotterdam4:14:224:14:03
1865Sergi Vernet Mane1980Perafort4:14:224:12:17
1866Joost van Gerrevink1988Apeldoorn4:14:244:12:19
1867Tim Donkers1989Leeuwarden4:14:284:11:34
1868Tim Oosterhuis1983's-Gravenhage4:14:314:14:03
1869Erik Baan1987Nieuw-Beijerland4:14:324:09:49
1870Ruben Visser1994Barendrecht4:14:324:10:01
1871Waikit Cheung1989Zwijndrecht4:14:334:14:30
1872Marcel Witman1990Zwolle4:14:354:13:45
1873Robin Meeusen1989Barendrecht4:14:354:13:59
1874Edgar Wilton1986Rotterdam4:14:374:14:24
1875Richard Tan1981's-Gravenhage4:14:384:12:54
1876Thom van Wijk1982Amsterdam4:14:384:11:55
1877Martin Vermeulen1987Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel4:14:394:14:24
1878Rikkert de Bruyn1985Dordrecht4:14:394:11:18
1879Erol Woudenberg1981Dordrecht4:14:394:11:18
1880Mark Verloop1990Rotterdam4:14:424:14:03
1881Janito Rocha1986Rotterdam4:14:444:12:28
1882Ravi Poldervaart1986Rotterdam4:14:474:13:05
1883Danny de Man1986Rotterdam4:14:484:13:49
1884Dennis van Vugt1981Papendrecht4:14:514:14:44
1885Floor Goes1991Woerden4:14:524:13:46
1886Sydney Starke1986Schiedam4:14:544:14:19
1887Thom Koreman1990Breda4:14:554:10:46
1888Ian Overduin1985Rotterdam4:14:554:13:47
1889Kim den Boer1983Ridderkerk4:15:034:14:23
1890Sander Schaffelaars1990Rijen4:15:054:15:02
1891Elmar Jansen1981Amsterdam4:15:064:12:18
1892Rodney Kievit1989Rotterdam4:15:084:14:25
1893Gian Knaape1989Rotterdam4:15:134:14:10
1894George Noseevich1990Etten-Leur4:15:144:13:51
1895Wim Konings1983Veenendaal4:15:194:12:26
1896Walter Sanda1982Rotterdam4:15:214:13:16
1897Jordy Samson1980Weesp4:15:214:12:21
1898Ronald Buijsen1981Oudenbosch4:15:224:12:53
1899Patrick Steenks1982Maassluis4:15:234:14:08
1900Tom Straatman1990Rotterdam4:15:234:14:53
1901Sascha Mendel1982Marklohe4:15:294:12:43
1902Ricardo Liefaard1982Velp Gld4:15:294:13:29
1903Niels Huijg1991Hoofddorp4:15:314:11:09
1904Rana Singh Balraj1985Luton, Bedfordshire4:15:354:11:56
1905Anwar Santoe1982Almere4:15:374:13:07
1906Roel Botermans1981Gouda4:15:374:14:19
1907Leo Admiraal1991Dordrecht4:15:384:14:10
1908Tiago Ferraz1982Cargill - 14:15:404:14:04
1909Evgeny Grishkin1982Saint-Petersburg4:15:414:13:48
1910Roy Pot1986Hoogvliet Rotterdam4:15:434:13:27
1911Michael Blommers1989Utrecht4:15:514:14:02
1912Nicolas Dabin1984Marcq en Baroeul4:15:514:14:49
1913Sjaak Kodde1984Vleuten4:15:514:14:22
1914Jan van der Vliet1983Den Oever4:15:574:14:25
1915Damir Tazheev1984Novosibirsk4:16:004:13:52
1916Davey Bos1993Hoogvliet Rotterdam4:16:074:14:45
1917Jurgen van der Vliet1986Middelharnis4:16:104:16:07
1918Tjeerd Staal1980Noordwijk Zh4:16:134:16:04
1919Nicolas Marique1982Alleur4:16:144:12:06
1920Laurens Kuiper1984Rotterdam4:16:174:15:46
1921Erik van der Klaauw1988Oud-Beijerland4:16:174:14:05
1922Serkan Ipek1980Rotterdam4:16:244:15:49
1923Dick van IJperen1987Oostvoorne4:16:264:16:09
1924Peter van den Bor1983BAV4:16:264:12:42
1925Michael Nap1985Utrecht4:16:324:14:22
1926Niels van den Berg1985Rotterdam4:16:354:14:23
1927Michael Aarden1989's-Gravenhage4:16:354:15:28
1928Martijn van Geest1981Barendrecht4:16:394:14:22
1929Sander Boers1982Haag Atletiek4:16:404:15:01
1930Norbert Broers-Haisma1980Breda4:16:414:13:53
1931Philip Vioen1984Koewacht4:16:434:14:48
1932Robert Vermeegen1984Capelle aan den IJssel4:16:464:16:15
1933Caleb Stoll1981Broomfield4:16:504:13:38
1934Sander Verstraten1990Tilburg4:16:584:16:53
1935Wojciech Rzeplinski1992Glasgow4:17:024:14:43
1936Sean Harsma1990Rotterdam4:17:114:14:16
1937Erwin van Dam1982Nieuwegein4:17:124:14:48
1938Erik in t Groen1983Capelle aan den IJssel4:17:124:12:36
1939Lucien van Daal1984Rotterdam4:17:164:17:14
1940Michiel Plokker1982Hellevoetsluis4:17:284:15:12
1941Dennis Ladwig1983Etten-Leur4:17:304:15:44
1942Arne Coomans1981Utrecht4:17:314:14:45
1943Hans Berger1985Rotterdam4:17:314:14:16
1944Lars Schrier1982Den Oever4:17:404:16:08
1945Kevin Loos19922Basics - 14:17:424:16:02
1946Jurriaan ter Heegde1991's-Gravenhage4:17:454:13:36
1947Pim van Rijthoven1989Rotterdam4:17:594:16:02
1948Przemyslaw Zapart1980Rotterdam4:18:014:15:06
1949Storm Molendijk1987Rotterdam4:18:014:16:09
1950Sven Kreft1992Spijkenisse4:18:024:16:19
1951Ricardo Feberwee1986Berkel en Rodenrijs4:18:044:15:52
1952Peter Lamens1981Berkel en Rodenrijs4:18:044:15:53
1953Jeroen van Leeuwen1985Wageningen4:18:054:17:42
1954Jaap Sterken1984Zwolle4:18:054:15:37
1955Erwin Teekman1982Rotterdam4:18:074:14:03
1956Jeroen Schlechter1980Doetinchem4:18:074:16:41
1957Danny Wals1982Zaandam4:18:164:15:47
1958Dennis Kortekaas1984Utrecht4:18:254:16:36
1959Marc Arbon1983Breda4:18:284:15:01
1960Jorick van der Heide1987Oostvoorne4:18:364:16:55
1961Mohd Aizal Ibrahim1981Doha4:18:384:17:00
1962Ali Humaidan1980Isa Town4:18:394:16:50
1963Mark Verschuur-van Marsbergen1985Alphen aan den Rijn4:18:464:16:23
1964Stefan van Hasselt1984Zoetermeer4:18:464:16:02
1965Paul Smit1983Groningen Atletiek4:18:494:16:28
1966Remco Verhulst1981Breda4:18:494:16:49
1967Bonno Beemsterboer1987Berlijn4:18:534:15:13
1968Sjoerd Hermans1985Rotterdam4:18:574:16:08
1969Renze Droog1990Nijmegen4:19:014:17:02
1970Wei Zhang1984Roßdorf4:19:014:16:02
1971Stephan Metselaar1982Rotterdam4:19:044:17:39
1972Arthur Meerloo1988Maarssen4:19:044:18:36
1973Ralph van Asten1981Tilburg Road Runners4:19:074:18:41
1974Erik Dol1982Utrecht4:19:164:17:36
1975Leendert Lodder1987Pernis Rotterdam4:19:174:17:29
1976Harmen de Weerd1984Amsterdam4:19:214:17:54
1977Emre Kalkan1982Breda4:19:224:17:24
1978Brecht Van De Voorde1985Waregem4:19:234:14:48
1979Danny De Hert1981Temse4:19:234:16:48
1980Henk Pors1994Delft4:19:274:16:41
1981Jaron Kloosterboer1989Rotterdam4:19:274:17:55
1982Sebastiaan Biesheuvel1983Spijkenisse4:19:284:17:58
1983Sander Schuttevaar1991Ouderkerk aan den IJssel4:19:294:17:31
1984Stephan Schouten1984Vlissingen4:19:314:17:54
1985Daniel Wiltjer1986Rhoon4:19:354:19:01
1986Raoul Nielen1990Rotterdam4:19:404:18:02
1987Thibaut Bourré1988Ecuires4:19:444:17:04
1988Per Kooijman1992Rotterdam4:19:444:16:12
1989Michel van Emmerik1980Rhoon4:19:474:18:38
1990Bart Vendrig1984Maurik4:19:534:18:40
1991Marco Muijsert1986Utrecht4:19:534:19:39
1992George Moussalem1983Nieuwegein4:19:544:18:03
1993Bart Hartog1988Rotterdam4:19:554:19:22
1994Tom Schreurs1986Genk4:19:554:18:00
1995Lars Buit1992Barendrecht4:19:574:19:18
1996Matthijs Dols1984Rotterdam4:20:004:19:22
1997Cees Nieuwenhuizen1982Zuidland4:20:024:19:24
1998Philip Verbist1985Antwerpen4:20:064:16:35
1999Matthieu Moreels1985Zwevegem4:20:084:15:35
2000Danny Volkman1983Rotterdam4:20:194:18:02
2001Joeri Vliegenthart1991Rotterdam4:20:234:18:55
2002Martijn Boskamp1987Rotterdam4:20:324:18:29
2003Werner van Sprang1988Wageningen4:20:334:17:14
2004Laurent Talon1983Courcelles-le-Comte4:20:344:19:22
2005Pierluigi Jorritsma1982Hilversum4:20:374:19:10
2006Aart de Ridder1982Kraggenburg4:20:384:16:27
2007Faďsal MEHDI1990Chapelle-saint-luc4:20:384:18:16
2008Alex Booms1985Rotterdam4:20:434:18:32
2009Ferdi Vonk1983Rotterdam Atletiek4:20:454:20:41
2010Wouter Volkeri1981Barendrecht4:20:504:20:36
2011Koen van 't Hart1987Amsterdam4:20:534:19:26
2012Barry Agterberg1982Vleuten4:20:534:19:07
2013Tomasz Kocielinski1983Kielce4:20:544:20:49
2014Wart Kool1982Tiel4:21:014:18:24
2015Kenneth Gorree1993Rotterdam4:21:034:18:20
2016Jorran Klaassens1991Leiden4:21:044:19:19
2017Marthijn Poot1985Vlaardingen4:21:044:19:43
2018Andrew Chang1983Rotterdam4:21:064:17:36
2019Wouter Loerts1994Vlaardingen4:21:114:19:18
2020Arthur Childs1982Etten-Leur4:21:154:19:32
2021Frank van Kesteren1990Amsterdam4:21:204:19:09
2022Michel Vredenbregt1985Barendrecht4:21:224:21:13
2023Lars Wijnhoven1988Moerkapelle4:21:234:17:23
2024Jeroen Hess1992Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel4:21:284:19:38
2025Merijn Lichtenbeld1985Zutphen4:21:324:19:14
2026Rob Cocu1989Sint Anthonis4:21:354:18:44
2027Edwin Hogervorst1981Weesp4:21:434:21:15
2028Lars Kortenhorst1993Capelle aan den IJssel4:21:444:20:13
2029Auke Hingstman1987Amsterdam4:21:504:19:54
2030Tuomas Helin1983Helsinki4:21:504:20:44
2031Robin de Roode1994Krimpen aan de Lek4:21:514:20:08
2032Michael Termijn1992Rotterdam4:21:534:20:41
2033Olajide Oladepo1986Charlton4:22:094:20:11
2034Christian Slabbekoorn1994Oostvoorne4:22:124:20:37
2035Stefan Wedertz1980Etten-Leur4:22:244:21:12
2036Sebastian Häneli1981Hennef4:22:264:21:56
2037Kim van Calsteren1980Vilvoorde4:22:314:21:14
2038JanWillem In 't Anker1981Rotterdam4:22:314:22:13
2039Rikus Beekman1982Rotterdam4:22:344:17:47
2040Dennis Zijderhand1984Gouda4:22:404:18:40
2041Rick Visscher1987Wagenborgen4:22:454:19:24
2042Michael Markusse1994Zwijndrecht4:22:464:20:54
2043Fabien Stolk1988Dordrecht4:22:504:20:49
2044Maarten van Leeuwen1989Puiflijk4:22:514:20:17
2045Aleksandras Cyras1984Brussels4:22:544:21:50
2046Frank Schols1989Schimmert4:22:564:21:00
2047Remco Schrijvers1981Rotterdam4:22:574:21:56
2048Thijs Antonio1985Capelle aan den IJssel4:22:594:22:38
2049Jelle Homburg1980Rotterdam4:23:094:22:11
2050Cornelis Eigenraam1988Leiden4:23:134:20:28
2051Alex van der Kooij1987Vlaardingen4:23:134:20:07
2052Walter Wilschut1981Oudenbosch4:23:244:21:33
2053Jasper Mulder1990Rotterdam4:23:254:21:18
2054Erwin Knecht1990Rotterdam4:23:274:22:59
2055Marco Ienni1980Rome4:23:324:22:05
2056Bart Oomen1981Minderhout4:23:364:23:15
2057Max Baeten1987Eindhoven4:23:364:21:26
2058Lucas Cwikowski1990Saive4:23:394:22:10
2059Hilbert Weemstra1988Amsterdam4:23:514:20:26
2060Edsard Biesemann1981Rotterdam4:23:554:22:07
2061John Snijder1981Spijkenisse4:23:574:23:45
2062Bauke Rotman1985Altis4:24:004:21:02
2063Amine Benmerah1988Orly4:24:054:21:27
2064Jasper Pieters1990Capelle aan den IJssel4:24:064:21:49
2065Derk Vermaat1986München4:24:154:24:12
2066Wawrzyniec Bielecki1985Warszawa4:24:164:22:51
2067Martijn Seine1983Nijmegen4:24:164:21:03
2068Evert van den Burg1980Noordkop4:24:194:23:14
2069Rogier van Staveren1983's-Gravenhage4:24:204:23:56
2070Remko Verhagen1981Capelle aan den IJssel4:24:204:22:03
2071Martijn van den Boogaard1986Spijkenisse4:24:214:22:10
2072John van Laar1989Utrecht4:24:224:22:29
2073Robin Schuring1980Bergschenhoek4:24:234:22:55
2074Sander Jaspers1980Rotterdam4:24:234:22:21
2075Justin Quint1992Poortugaal4:24:234:24:03
2076Martijn van Dalen1982Klaaswaal4:24:244:22:38
2077Frits Groeneveld1984Apeldoorn4:24:264:23:58
2078Timothee Champetier de Ribes1983Amsterdam4:24:324:23:19
2079Fabian Dingemanse1988Rotterdam4:24:324:22:04
2080Leon Wijntjes1991Rhoon4:24:374:21:46
2081Joost Westerveld1989Rotterdam4:24:374:19:49
2082Martijn Hoek1984Roden4:24:394:22:29
2083Ben Mason1994Herefordshire4:24:394:21:30
2084Thierry Polhuijs1984Rotterdam4:24:414:21:56
2085Rob van den Berg1989Eindhoven4:24:434:22:20
2086Uladzimir Mihura1988Leiden4:24:454:22:19
2087Mark Verwaal1984Schiedam4:24:494:22:41
2088Matthew Huggett1982London4:24:494:21:16
2089Manu Chenin1985Commercy4:24:514:22:51
2090Boris van der Lem1991Goch4:24:534:23:14
2091Stefan Van den Dries1984Heinkenszand4:24:564:24:50
2092Jay-R Albrechts1987Rotterdam4:24:594:24:40
2093Jos van der Heiden1986Rotterdam4:24:594:22:06
2094Martin Kopp1983Etten-Leur4:25:004:23:22
2095Martijn Schmidt1981Naaldwijk4:25:034:24:45
2096Max Fancourt1990Norwich4:25:034:22:14
2097Dennis Sneijers1981De Meern4:25:044:24:43
2098Iulian Baxan1992Rotterdam4:25:084:22:26
2099Niels van Dijk1991Ridderkerk4:25:084:21:28
2100Bryan Roodbol1990Rotterdam4:25:124:23:04
2101Hans Beltman1982Nijmegen4:25:204:21:37
2102Dennis Vroegh1988Vlaardingen4:25:234:23:15
2103Jon Hughes1990London4:25:234:24:38
2104Mark Bayley1984Peterborough4:25:284:22:19
2105Nigel van Capelle1990Koninklijke Marine - 24:25:294:24:12
2106Eelco Verroen1991Rijswijk Zh4:25:304:24:09
2107Sander Rooijakkers1984's-Gravenhage4:25:394:25:30
2108Jurjen van Dijk1986Arnhem4:25:414:25:08
2109Jelmer Zwaving1993Alblasserdam4:25:444:25:19
2110Hendrik Jansen1986Rotterdam4:25:494:25:46
2111Bram van Wickeren1994Rotterdam4:26:024:25:54
2112Jasper Van Loosen1984Capelle aan den IJssel4:26:034:21:43
2113Sander Brinkman1985Terheijden4:26:074:23:46
2114Jeroen Jansen1981Goor '754:26:094:24:58
2115Jeroen van Eck1991Ospel4:26:114:24:41
2116Jeffrey van Laar1991Rotterdam4:26:124:24:15
2117Fred Vermeij1989Reeuwijk4:26:144:22:45
2118Henri Barzilaij1980Rotterdam4:26:154:26:01
2119Stefan Gresnigt1987IJsselstein Ut4:26:204:25:33
2120Ralf Zaal1981Vinkeveen4:26:214:26:04
2121Fabian Verkaart1983Oosterland4:26:214:23:27
2122Pepijn Holthuis1992Delft4:26:264:25:30
2123Johan Wiessenhaan1981Spijkenisse4:26:304:23:01
2124Martí Escoda1985Etten-Leur4:26:324:23:27
2125Kevin Ruigrok1989Noordwijk Zh4:26:354:24:14
2126Peter Paul Wiegmans1980Rotterdam4:26:394:26:17
2127Mark van der Linden1990Rotterdam4:26:404:22:42
2128Ricardo Donks1989Rotterdam4:26:414:25:14
2129Jos Sijbesma1985Hoogblokland4:26:444:23:36
2130Robin Wolfs1987Rotterdam4:26:534:25:38
2131Toine Hillenaar1980Rotterdam4:27:014:25:29
2132Menno Kraaijeveld1983Spijkenisse4:27:064:24:37
2133Richard Pieper1983Rijswijk Zh4:27:064:25:01
2134Sem Vermaat1990Zaltbommel Dutch Runners4:27:104:26:27
2135Stijn Burger1993Delft4:27:154:27:02
2136Karsten van Rest1994Delft4:27:154:27:01
2137Luuc Overvoorde1993Amsterdam4:27:214:25:56
2138Marco van Rosmalen1988Berkel en Rodenrijs4:27:224:26:58
2139Ton Boei1987Leerdam4:27:344:26:54
2140Marco Kaat1993Capelle aan den IJssel4:27:354:26:44
2141Eric Koolen1980Tilburg4:27:404:25:48
2142Dan Elwick1981London4:27:414:24:09
2143Arthur van der Heijden1981Asten4:27:454:27:30
2144Michael Pauwels1987Merelbeke4:27:484:26:54
2145Tom van den Berg1986Raamsdonksveer4:27:524:27:12
2146Jeroen de Korte1981Delft4:27:534:25:46
2147Mitch Kabel1993Rotterdam4:27:564:25:45
2148Gouke de Vries1980Gorredijk4:27:594:25:54
2149Sigi Marell1987Heerlen4:28:034:27:45
2150Ilchan Kourou1982Rotterdam4:28:044:27:21
2151Berrie van der Grijn1987Giessenburg4:28:094:27:28
2152Stefan de Gier1986Zwijndrecht4:28:094:24:45
2153Wim van den Engel1983Rotterdam4:28:124:27:35
2154Admar Witte1986Puttershoek4:28:124:26:25
2155Lars van der Giesen1988Rotterdam4:28:124:26:25
2156Ferdi Moerkerken1981Vlaardingen4:28:144:25:51
2157Edwin Vrieselaar1988Schoonhoven4:28:164:27:46
2158Wesley de Does1990Weesp4:28:254:25:42
2159Lauri Valk1989Kohila4:28:314:25:50
2160Xuan Nio1982Rotterdam4:28:324:26:58
2161Yoshiyuki Koinuma1982Rotterdam4:28:354:25:19
2162Corne van Sluijs1985Dordrecht4:28:354:28:03
2163Danny van den Heuvel1990Hoogvliet Rotterdam4:28:444:26:28
2164Louwrens Nederlof1984Amsterdam4:28:474:28:05
2165Joost Ouwerkerk1982Bergambacht4:28:484:26:01
2166Jelle Zoetemeijer1989Brielle4:29:044:27:12
2167Joop de Lange1984Kockengen4:29:084:25:59
2168Thijs Claassens1982Loon op Zand4:29:194:28:28
2169Kevin Bruijnaers1983Budel4:29:244:29:14
2170Brian Bruijnaers1991Reusel4:29:244:29:13
2171Jan-Hendrik Ingenfeld1982Bocholt4:29:314:26:47
2172Maarten Post1987Arkel4:29:364:28:03
2173Michiel Reinders1984's-Gravenhage4:29:454:28:56
2174Wijnand Luitjes1986Amsterdam4:30:154:30:05
2175Mark van der Wal1983Rotterdam4:30:174:27:20
2176Matthew Young1988London4:30:274:27:23
2177Deniz Eralp1982Rotterdam4:30:304:29:24
2178Koen Kranenborg1982Breda4:30:344:29:57
2179Wesley Van Os1984Hoek van Holland4:30:364:29:40
2180Ferry Kooijman1987Rotterdam4:30:374:28:16
2181Patrick Walsma1991Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht4:30:434:30:10
2182Miguel Israel1984's-Gravenhage4:30:474:27:55
2183Son Hoang1982Leuven4:30:514:28:57
2184Kasper van den Berge1992Oss4:30:534:28:35
2185Koen Kegel1986Vlaardingen4:31:024:29:47
2186Wouter Nagel1986Vlaardingen4:31:044:29:49
2187Tsz kin Tao1989Hong Kong4:31:064:30:19
2188Koos Van Laar1990Rhenen4:31:074:30:59
2189Dominic Troop1981Peterborough4:31:134:30:20
2190Jelle Versteeg1991Barendrecht4:31:174:31:06
2191Maarten van der Weijden1981Rotterdam4:31:204:31:20
2192Jacques Muller1986Strassen4:31:224:28:51
2193Michiel Ommering1992Leidschendam4:31:344:29:11
2194Kees Bakker1986Breda4:31:344:28:37
2195Sarvesh Kashyap1985London4:31:384:27:57
2196Richard Lansbergen1985Bleiswijk4:31:394:30:04
2197Mitchell Rutjes1994Barendrecht4:31:444:28:17
2198Dennis van der Spek1992Zevenhuizen Zh4:31:454:29:21
2199Nick Noordzij1989Rotterdam4:31:494:31:20
2200Roy Botterhuis1992's-Gravendeel4:31:494:29:32
2201Olrik van Dam1983Rotterdam4:31:504:28:47
2202Joshua Lee1984Rotterdam4:31:564:29:36
2203Bas Lustenhouwer1984Amsterdam4:32:004:29:20
2204Jeffrey Steinhorst1981Rotterdam4:32:064:28:48
2205Niels van Boven1981Rotterdam4:32:064:28:49
2206Vincent Raaphorst1985Rotterdam4:32:084:30:36
2207Robin Buzink1986Rhoon4:32:094:29:59
2208Patrick Norder1984Rotterdam4:32:184:29:18
2209Robin Huizinga1990Rozenburg Zh4:32:204:30:11
2210Raymon Bouman1984Hekelingen4:32:244:32:14
2211Jan Saenen1982Gemert4:32:304:29:53
2212Michiel Valk1984Waspik4:32:354:28:47
2213Robbert van Riel1983Waspik4:32:364:28:48
2214Marnix Koppelaar1984Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht4:32:474:31:13
2215Gerk Huisma1990Surhuisterveen4:32:584:30:05
2216Muhammad Qasim Abul As1989London4:32:584:31:39
2217Kerwin Kieboom1986Rotterdam4:33:004:31:14
2218Maarten Koper1984Rotterdam4:33:064:31:50
2219Hanno Hoogerdijk1986Rotterdam4:33:104:30:26
2220Rick Bommeljé1980Rhoon4:33:134:32:59
2221Kevin de Waard1981Capelle aan den IJssel4:33:294:31:39
2222Danny Ketting1986Hoogvliet Rotterdam4:33:314:32:56
2223Alex van de Leemput1983Schoonhoven4:33:334:30:23
2224Sydney Schelvis1991Dorst4:33:384:30:50
2225Pieter Roos1984Amsterdam4:33:394:30:15
2226Jeroen Wagemaker1986Utrecht4:33:394:33:25
2227Mike van Nieuwenhuizen1984Rotterdam4:33:404:32:39
2228Thomas Thijssen1980's-Gravenhage4:33:554:32:13
2229Bert Molenaar1989Dordrecht4:34:014:32:11
2230Wilco Fortuin1980Strijen4:34:014:33:05
2231Thierry Ravestein1986Rotterdam4:34:014:29:37
2232Stijn van der Heijden1984Rotterdam4:34:124:32:54
2233Mink van der Sar1991Maassluis4:34:324:34:25
2234Jim Sterk1991Zevenhuizen Zh4:34:414:33:16
2235Wouter Berk1984Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht4:34:414:33:12
2236Dexter Lamens1989Rotterdam4:35:014:33:04
2237Benjamin Develter1991Antwerpen4:35:074:34:38
2238Richard Bogaards1987Klundert4:35:114:34:14
2239Mario Geißler1986Etten-Leur4:35:124:33:21
2240Bernhard Nederveen1986Leiden4:35:244:33:26
2241Jordy Roos1986Rotterdam4:35:254:34:19
2242Niels Van Santen1987Vlaardingen4:35:394:34:01
2243Dirk van der Kraan1989's-Hertogenbosch4:35:414:34:05
2244Jan Jaap Jager1981Capelle aan den IJssel4:35:444:35:07
2245Stefan Tieleman1990Amsterdam4:35:494:34:20
2246Freek Roeling1990Vlaardingen4:35:524:34:17
2247Bart Oole1992Rotterdam4:35:574:34:25
2248Matthijs Keizer1986Schiedam4:36:054:34:07
2249Jeroen Ideler1991Rhoon4:36:064:32:39
2250Douglas Curl1985Amsterdam4:36:144:34:26
2251Michiel van Bennekom1990Rotterdam4:36:174:35:53
2252Donny Capitein1994Rotterdam4:36:224:36:10
2253Maarten Berkhout1981Rotterdam4:36:304:35:20
2254Thomas Poelman1980Rotterdam4:36:374:34:15
2255Alan Toutijn1986Schiedam4:36:404:33:29
2256Ian van Nieuwkoop1985Nieuw-Vennep4:36:444:36:18
2257Brice Couprie1980Delft4:36:454:35:00
2258Antoine Schwartz1983Chantilly4:36:454:32:32
2259Roel Bosman1986Rotterdam4:36:494:35:25
2260Daniel Mehnert1983Etten-Leur4:36:524:34:55
2261Geertjan Westerbroek1983Uddel4:36:554:35:09
2262Olaf Stok1986Ridderkerk4:36:594:34:52
2263Kohei Nakayama1989Etten-Leur4:37:024:35:38
2264Mickael Begin1984Fixem4:37:024:34:32
2265Henk van Koten1983Den Helder4:37:024:36:52
2266Pascal van Dam1982Rotterdam4:37:084:36:02
2267Jasper van Mastrigt1986Willemstad Nb4:37:104:35:51
2268Toon Vandevenne1989Genk4:37:144:35:19
2269Dirk van den Heuvel1987Haarlem4:37:264:33:08
2270Daniel Busstra1988's-Gravenhage4:37:304:36:21
2271Daniel Rust1992London4:37:354:37:10
2272Matthijs Bekkers1990Rotterdam4:37:394:35:18
2273Jan Smid1982Rotterdam4:37:454:36:43
2274Ignacio Espinosa de los Monteros1987Amsterdam4:37:524:35:33
2275Jan Sietsma1984Drachten4:37:574:37:08
2276Melvin Varenhout1988Hellevoetsluis4:37:584:36:07
2277Michel Beelaard1988Rotterdam4:37:594:36:58
2278Lucas Groenewout1992Hoogvliet Rotterdam4:38:014:35:45
2279Maarten Held1990Rotterdam4:38:034:37:06
2280Yun Fu1987Rotterdam4:38:074:34:58
2281Aswin van Koesveld1983Schiedam4:38:104:35:52
2282Marc Johnson1985Rotterdam4:38:124:35:54
2283Thomas van der Werff1986Amsterdam4:38:254:36:58
2284Timo van der Wal1988Rotterdam4:38:334:35:05
2285Hesham Alkhamis1984Rotterdam4:38:354:36:45
2286Stijn Vochten1991Gent4:38:434:37:32
2287Glen van der Sman1982Tiel4:38:544:38:34
2288Nick Dikmans1987Zierikzee4:38:544:35:59
2289Jeroen Zuallaert1986Gent4:38:564:36:18
2290Wybe Niemeijer1986Leiden4:38:574:38:03
2291Bernhard Hulsbosch1984Rotterdam4:39:034:36:57
2292Mario Buijs1985Zuiddorpe4:39:064:37:09
2293Tim Hofman1980Rotterdam4:39:154:37:39
2294Stijn Hotke1983Zaltbommel4:39:174:38:09
2295Jeroen van der Leeden1987Rhoon4:39:174:36:57
2296Anco van Vliet1993Rotterdam4:39:184:34:56
2297Erik van Duuren1990Hellevoetsluis4:39:184:38:08
2298Martijn Boelens1982Rotterdam4:39:214:38:17
2299Alex Ooms1981Bergambacht4:39:304:39:23
2300Guy van Loon1994Spijkenisse4:39:334:37:29
2301Valentijn Rensing1981Rotterdam4:39:514:37:47
2302Marijn Adams1993Rotterdam4:40:064:37:53
2303Mark Schiltmeijer1991Spijkenisse4:40:114:36:44
2304Rory O'Connor1986Oosterhout Nb4:40:234:40:08
2305Olivier Mesker1987's-Gravenhage4:40:284:38:47
2306John Krijgsman1980Rotterdam4:40:514:39:06
2307Henk van de Kemp1984Rotterdam4:40:544:39:02
2308Bastiaan Been1986Rotterdam4:40:554:38:36
2309Steve Campbell1985Newry4:40:574:37:18
2310Dennis Kerskes1994Barendrecht4:41:004:40:23
2311Terry Nappier1986Schiedam4:41:014:40:01
2312Wouter Numan1982Rotterdam4:41:044:39:13
2313Martin Senger1980Frechen4:41:074:38:51
2314Thijs Ravensbergen1982Katwijk Zh4:41:104:39:21
2315Micha van Steenbeek1980Eindhoven4:41:134:37:05
2316Nick Pruijssers1994Lekkerkerk4:41:194:38:57
2317Remco de Goed1982Beverwijk4:41:214:39:15
2318Milkias Habtemicael1994Rotterdam4:41:284:39:16
2319Andrew Alihusain1980Oud-Beijerland4:41:304:36:45
2320Niek Boersma1981Winsum Gn4:41:324:41:16
2321Ronald Fontijn1983Spijkenisse4:41:344:40:36
2322Dennis Kloos1981Zwartewaal4:41:374:39:15
2323Ka-Ming Leung1981Eindhoven4:41:374:37:55
2324Simon Steuri1987Aarau4:41:444:40:38
2325Andy Hu1984Rotterdam4:41:494:39:22
2326Dennis de Rouw1984Schiedam4:41:504:39:42
2327Dennis Hubner1990Hoogvliet Rotterdam4:41:524:40:45
2328Bas Martens1987Zaltbommel4:41:534:40:53
2329Pascal Cremers1991Bergen op Zoom4:41:554:40:59
2330Timo Sesink1990Utrecht4:41:564:39:16
2331Startnummer 189801990Ridderkerk4:41:594:41:54
2332Edwin de Ridder1988Rotterdam4:42:004:40:39
2333Ali Muratkali1994Zelenoskiy raion4:42:334:41:30
2334Frank Smoor1992Rockanje4:42:344:40:18
2335Rik Dokter1994Zwolle4:42:384:42:36
2336Untung Haryono1983Rotterdam4:42:404:40:23
2337Gertwim den Hartog1980Oosterhout Nb4:42:454:40:23
2338Robin Buma1989Enschede4:42:584:40:41
2339Chris Pons1981Spijkenisse4:43:214:39:08
2340Bart Visscher1986Ahold - 44:43:234:41:59
2341Jeroen De Bloeme1984Spijkenisse4:43:324:41:06
2342Katz Roland1990Capelle aan den IJssel4:43:344:42:11
2343Dennis Neleman1993Barendrecht4:43:354:42:57
2344Mark Hoorn1987Rhoon4:43:374:43:08
2345Ronald Bruins1988Maassluis4:43:384:40:53
2346Jacco Snoek1982Schiedam4:43:424:40:53
2347Patrick Rombouts1980Zoetermeer4:43:444:43:17
2348Luc Beurskens1989Rotterdam4:43:514:42:48
2349Ray Berkhout1981Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht4:44:044:42:53
2350Arnoud Verheul1987Rotterdam4:44:144:41:32
2351Jori Faber1992Almere4:44:214:41:42
2352Rik Bobbink1989Nijmegen4:44:224:42:20
2353Khalid Panjsheri1984Manchester4:44:234:42:53
2354Martijn Grimberg1983Krimpen aan de Lek4:44:384:42:36
2355Jeroen van Zijverden1994Hekelingen4:44:414:43:51
2356Jan Sonneveld1985Rotterdam4:44:434:41:28
2357Jan-Daan Maasland1993Rotterdam4:44:504:40:18
2358Patrick Schrage1994Barendrecht4:44:554:44:23
2359Evan Rickyanto1987Yogyakarta4:45:044:44:44
2360Daniel Santosa Harsono1984Amsterdam4:45:054:44:44
2361Ruben Groen1992Nieuw-Lekkerland4:45:064:43:24
2362Martijn Groen1986Nieuw-Lekkerland4:45:074:43:25
2363Thijs Vermeulen1981Moordrecht4:45:104:44:43
2364Wilco Grote Ganseij1983Albergen4:45:114:45:02
2365Douwe Schravesande1990Rotterdam4:45:284:44:08
2366Dirk Dorsman1988Hazerswoude-Dorp4:45:314:43:34
2367Robbert de Jong1990Maassluis4:45:334:42:48
2368Sven van Kan1992Hoogvliet Rotterdam4:45:334:43:08
2369Vincent Cohen1991Rotterdam4:45:344:42:31
2370Patrick Hazelebach1982Hellevoetsluis4:45:494:43:25
2371Christian de Jong1990Alblasserdam4:45:494:45:10
2372Jin yong Lin1980Guangzhou4:45:584:42:35
2373Shaka Watson1990Arkel4:46:114:46:11
2374Sean Burger1983Wiesbaden4:46:164:44:06
2375Peter Ouwerkerk1985Rotterdam4:46:184:42:48
2376Remi Petitjean1983London4:46:254:43:58
2377Bob Meijboom1994Rotterdam4:46:274:44:36
2378Jeroen van de Lindeloof1990Oudenbosch4:46:274:42:58
2379Theo Keimpema1982Schiedam4:46:284:45:24
2380Ronald Meier1981Groningen4:46:314:46:31
2381Hans van Nieuwkerk1992Hoogvliet Rotterdam4:46:334:45:57
2382Samir El Bidadi1982Bruxelles4:46:594:46:31
2383Dennis Kok1986Roermond4:47:004:44:43
2384Wesley van den Berg1992Rotterdam4:47:044:44:22
2385Jaap van Dekken1984Marum4:47:054:44:10
2386Wesley van Haagen1991Rotterdam4:47:054:44:22
2387Geert Gerritsen1992Rotterdam4:47:214:45:23
2388Bart van Kessel1993Veenendaal4:47:244:45:20
2389Jules Christians1986Reuver4:47:384:45:21
2390Chun Poon1988Rotterdam4:47:494:45:46
2391Marcel Mischke1991Etten-Leur4:47:504:46:02
2392Mark Vielvoije1986Rotterdam4:47:504:44:15
2393Bas Lenssinck1992Wageningen4:47:544:43:50
2394Bart van Tunen1990Zevenbergen4:48:014:44:39
2395Robin Mandersloot1988Rotterdam4:48:044:48:04
2396Alexander van Loon1986Rotterdam4:48:134:47:41
2397Bart Mooij1989Rotterdam4:48:184:46:26
2398Lennart Poort1986Dordrecht4:48:204:48:07
2399Leonard Noordhof1982Groningen4:48:294:48:29
2400Björn Zeevalkink1993Glimmen4:48:314:45:46
2401Kasper Anema1992Oosterhout Nb4:48:324:46:37
2402Frits van Pelt1990Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel4:48:324:47:30
2403Pascal Klasen1987Breda4:48:354:45:37
2404Sam Williams1985Breda4:48:394:47:23
2405Nick Willemstijn1986Dordrecht4:48:404:44:59
2406Niels Nijstad1990Alkmaar4:48:424:45:31
2407CheeHem Man1983Rotterdam4:48:444:46:43
2408Huy Le1984Rotterdam4:48:454:46:43
2409Kinman Choy1983Rotterdam4:48:484:45:31
2410Rudi Hogeveen1980Krimpen aan den IJssel4:48:484:47:19
2411Marc Forman1985Etten-Leur4:48:494:45:44
2412Mark Gaerthé1988Berkel en Rodenrijs4:48:544:47:26
2413Laurens de Groot1980Rotterdam4:48:574:47:42
2414Wibout Van Ede1983Rotterdam4:48:594:47:29
2415Hendrik Maduschka1985Stadtlohn4:49:064:45:05
2416Peter Kruys1984Rotterdam4:49:084:48:02
2417Jeffrey Van Dalen1984Spark4:49:194:44:51
2418Wesley de Kleijn1988Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel4:49:204:48:14
2419Willem Nieuwland1986Zevenbergen4:49:264:48:28
2420Remco Dekker1988Rotterdam4:49:274:49:12
2421Kenichi Goto1980Etten-Leur4:49:384:49:18
2422Robin Chu1986Rotterdam4:49:384:44:23
2423Ernst Korevaar1986Amsterdam4:49:504:46:02
2424Johan Pomathiod1990Delft4:49:514:45:54
2425Philippe Laloy1980Jeumont4:49:574:47:52
2426Daniël Groenewout1985Rotterdam4:50:074:47:41
2427Dennis Seelbach1991Capelle aan den IJssel4:50:094:47:55
2428Ruben Knuistingh Neven1989Capelle aan den IJssel4:50:154:50:15
2429Patrick de Brabander1985Hoek van Holland4:50:174:49:22
2430Erhan Buyukdogan1989Rotterdam4:50:184:48:32
2431Gertjan Kok1982's-Hertogenbosch4:50:324:47:45
2432Ronald van der Weele1985Ridderkerk4:50:504:49:28
2433Jonathan van Berchum1991Dordrecht4:50:504:46:52
2434Rehber Zeringer1984Piispanristi4:51:024:48:34
2435Michael van der Arend1980Capelle aan den IJssel4:51:194:50:36
2436Peter van der Sluis1986Utrecht4:51:294:48:01
2437Wesley Macquiné1991Spijkenisse4:51:354:50:14
2438Frans van den Berg1988Amsterdam4:51:434:49:35
2439Andres Berrio1985Amsterdam4:51:494:46:34
2440Mart Witvliet1986Papendrecht4:51:514:51:03
2441Cees Peet1981Rhoon4:52:014:50:40
2442Paul Cardol1985Barendrecht4:52:014:50:39
2443Johan Sap1989Rotterdam4:52:074:51:31
2444Jeroen de Ridder1987Rotterdam4:52:084:51:31
2445Ronald Naloop1992Rotterdam4:52:204:50:06
2446Nick Bastiaansen1983Landen4:52:224:51:57
2447Amit Ramadhin1985Rotterdam4:52:254:50:31
2448Errol Mc Cabe1991Utrecht4:52:304:50:24
2449Eelco Hilkmann1991Dordrecht4:52:534:51:49
2450Peter Rotte1990Middelburg4:52:584:50:49
2451Hans Uittenbogaard1993Moerkapelle4:52:584:50:33
2452Johan van der Zwan1982Rijnsburg4:53:104:52:20
2453Omid Soltani1985Amsterdam4:53:164:51:42
2454Michael Vaandrager1986Hoogvliet Rotterdam4:53:174:49:39
2455Tim van Diejie1986Krimpen aan de Lek4:53:184:52:26
2456Ray van Garderen1980Hoogvliet Rotterdam4:53:194:49:41
2457Jesper Neeleman1983Delft4:53:224:50:31
2458Casper van Dijk1986Rotterdam4:53:324:51:01
2459Wouter Vervloet1984Rotterdam4:53:324:50:00
2460Stefan Reinbergen1987Ridderkerk4:53:324:51:01
2461Bart Dubbeld1986Berkel en Rodenrijs4:53:324:51:01
2462Hamza Jap-Tjong1988Rotterdam4:53:354:52:57
2463Lex Moerman1987Rotterdam4:53:354:50:36
2464David Koch1988Etten-Leur4:53:474:51:49
2465Brian Straetemans1987Rotterdam4:53:514:51:45
2466Chris Rotsteeg1980Rotterdam4:53:564:50:35
2467Martijn Ardon1986Roosendaal4:53:584:53:49
2468Dan Johnson1980Rotterdam4:54:114:50:31
2469Travis Buckshaw1988Rotterdam4:54:114:50:31
2470Wouter Lips1983Capelle aan den IJssel4:54:154:51:57
2471Michael van Roon1984Spijkenisse4:54:214:54:11
2472Gertjan van Duijn1982Katwijk Zh4:54:364:51:29
2473Romano Gerritsen1982Rotterdam4:54:394:51:25
2474Dyon van Hengel1989Rotterdam4:54:474:53:09
2475Bas Buijk1986Oud Gastel4:55:184:50:42
2476Michael Robbe1987Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht4:55:324:55:14
2477Ewoud Blom1982Hoogblokland4:55:334:53:53
2478Nick Renne1993Dorst4:55:364:53:29
2479Robbe Van Riet1986Sint-amands4:55:424:54:37
2480Sijberen Stoker1989Woudsend4:55:474:54:24
2481Marvin Lieuw-Hie1980Zuidland4:55:514:52:22
2482David Cowan1982Zoetermeer4:56:104:53:50
2483Rudi de Deugd1983Rotterdam4:56:264:55:36
2484Kevin Roukema1989Rotterdam4:56:304:54:12
2485Stefan Roukema1991Hoogvliet Rotterdam4:56:304:54:12
2486Florian Krämer1980Bremen4:56:314:54:08
2487Robin Fransen1989Papendrecht4:56:354:55:52
2488Fabian de Ruiter1989Rotterdam4:56:394:53:51
2489Yavuz Büklü1980Basel4:56:394:53:02
2490Johan Rakhorst1984Utrecht4:56:434:53:13
2491Christiaan van den Berg1990Etten-Leur4:56:444:54:42
2492Krishna Ram1986Etten-Leur4:56:444:55:15
2493Jan Vermeij1984Gouda4:56:504:55:27
2494Yukimasa Yamasaki1982Rotterdam4:56:524:53:19
2495Maarten Veld1990Vlaardingen4:57:034:53:39
2496Maarten Förster1991Vlaardingen4:57:034:53:40
2497Mick Grimme1992Nijmegen4:57:074:54:58
2498Paul Henning1992Rotterdam4:57:074:54:59
2499Nick van Dort1990De Meern4:57:124:55:05
2500Rich Hargitt1981Gastonia4:57:224:55:01
2501Hiroki Shimizu1993Rotterdam4:57:504:54:55
2502Thomas Riedijk1989Maassluis4:58:234:56:10
2503Jurian van der Stek1993Strijen4:58:314:55:57
2504Olaf Berman1987Rotterdam4:58:374:56:35
2505Mathieu Marchand1986Capinghem4:58:474:56:59
2506Remy van Zunderd1983Hoogerheide4:58:494:57:42
2507Dirk Mourik1985Groot-Ammers4:59:024:54:13
2508Johnny Boer1988Hoogvliet Rotterdam4:59:024:55:19
2509Ronald Rietbroek1981Ridderkerk4:59:044:58:18
2510Vincent Dudart1986Poortugaal4:59:164:56:56
2511Wim de Neve1987De Heen4:59:274:56:57
2512Youssef Amrani1994Rotterdam4:59:274:57:28
2513Victor van Casand1986Rotterdam4:59:304:57:20
2514Johannes Pilz1985Rotterdam4:59:344:57:25
2515Raúl García Ruiz1988Breda4:59:434:58:43
2516Danny de Raat1984Berkel en Rodenrijs4:59:504:59:28
2517Victor O'Callaghan1995Tilburg4:59:584:59:52
2518Ryan Wakeling1982London5:00:044:56:35
2519Marc Anderson1983Gorinchem5:00:044:58:53
2520Alain Clarke1987Utrecht5:00:444:58:52
2521Daniel Nguyen1987London5:00:544:58:27
2522Jeroen Blom1985Barendrecht5:00:555:00:05
2523Andres Gutierrez1983Mexico5:00:584:58:20
2524Martijn Robbertsen1989Capelle aan den IJssel5:01:065:00:52
2525Timothy Kol1990Schiedam5:01:074:56:25
2526Wulphert Venderink1988Nijmegen5:01:094:59:02
2527Bart de Brouwer1989Nijmegen5:01:104:59:03
2528Robin Braam1994Ter Apel5:01:104:59:03
2529Edwin van Vliet1992Rotterdam5:01:134:57:02
2530Wilco Moes1993Dedemsvaart5:01:174:57:45
2531Jacco Pranger1992Dedemsvaart5:01:174:57:46
2532Brian Lexmond1990Bergschenhoek5:01:305:00:02
2533Bas Schoenmakers1987Berkel en Rodenrijs5:01:344:58:31
2534Richard Glastra1988Bergschenhoek5:01:344:58:31
2535Rens van Eden1990Maasdam5:01:424:59:14
2536Bob Mansveld1994Rotterdam5:02:204:57:45
2537Martin van de Pol1988Bodegraven5:02:555:00:11
2538Mark Potze1992Groningen5:03:045:02:19
2539Dennis Sla1987Hoogvliet Rotterdam5:03:535:03:41
2540Jurre Schaap1985Rotterdam5:03:595:03:24
2541Gerjan de Ruiter1991Hardinxveld-Giessendam5:04:155:02:22
2542Ben Brabers1980Energie5:04:305:02:58
2543Pascal Mosselaar1984Oud-Beijerland5:04:395:02:42
2544Robin Konings1993Voorhout5:04:445:04:35
2545Paul Kager1986Egmond aan Zee5:04:545:02:17
2546Rick van Hal1992Eindhoven5:04:595:03:04
2547Steeve Petteau1981Quiévrain5:05:065:03:54
2548Egbert Stolk1984Spijkenisse5:05:125:02:46
2549Naoya Ichikawa1983Etten-Leur5:05:275:05:07
2550Mathijs van Loon1984Oosterhout Nb5:05:285:04:37
2551Ruben van Ess1992Eindhoven5:05:305:03:06
2552Duell Prins1994Lewedorp5:05:325:01:34
2553Michael Beer1982Hitchin5:05:425:03:49
2554Romanio Entingh1989Hoogvliet Rotterdam5:05:425:02:50
2555Jerry de Blok1984Sommelsdijk5:05:465:05:22
2556Adriaan Demage1987Soest5:06:165:04:45
2557Arthur van Rhijn1990Leiden5:06:375:05:06
2558Thijs Boomert1989Schiedam5:06:375:05:07
2559Ralph Potappel1980Nieuwe-Tonge5:07:175:07:11
2560Mario Baube1987Zaventem5:07:235:07:12
2561Ruben Faiman1992Rotterdam5:07:255:07:25
2562Kenneth Tieman1993Vriezenveen5:07:285:06:43
2563Stephen Snaet1994Loppem5:07:435:05:50
2564Maarten Caerels1992Loppem5:07:435:05:50
2565Thom de Rooij1992Rotterdam5:07:475:04:40
2566Yoshiaki Kuwabara1986Rotterdam5:07:515:04:20
2567Jeroen Haak1980Capelle aan den IJssel5:07:535:07:53
2568Alexander Meijer1984Dordrecht5:08:025:07:40
2569Hans Udo1993Hoogezand5:08:125:04:46
2570Joost Udo1994Hoogezand5:08:125:04:46
2571Lance Simpson1989Kitscoty5:08:135:06:15
2572Eric Graafland1983Delft5:08:235:03:43
2573Mark van Amstel1986Rotterdam5:08:235:08:02
2574Hans Hoogwerf1989Rotterdam5:08:265:07:50
2575Yikun Yu1981Eindhoven5:08:305:05:35
2576Sander Laurentius1982Capelle aan den IJssel5:08:555:07:59
2577Ferdy Franssen1980Rotterdam5:09:125:08:22
2578Ricardo Groeneweg1990Capelle aan den IJssel5:09:135:08:10
2579Nick Filby1993Rotterdam5:09:145:04:23
2580Ken Doi1986Amsterdam5:09:255:08:58
2581Kjeld Witjes1990Doornenburg5:09:365:09:05
2582Casper van den Berg1994Groningen5:09:435:06:09
2583Nick Michels1989Rotterdam5:09:465:07:55
2584Alex de Teissier1985Redhill5:09:505:07:13
2585Peter Offerman1988Bloemendaal5:09:535:08:47
2586Danny Luijten1994Rotterdam5:10:005:08:16
2587Sven Vos1992Den Hoorn Zh5:10:255:09:48
2588Mike Soebhag1980Apeldoorn5:10:325:09:01
2589Damy de Zwart1992Waddinxveen5:10:455:07:40
2590Melvin Roos1983Rotterdam5:10:465:08:40
2591Shane Winsser1989Zwijndrecht5:10:485:10:23
2592Roy Brinkman1989Rotterdam5:11:185:07:48
2593Sebastiaan van Doorn1980Beesd5:11:195:09:47
2594Tijn Huberts1990Barendrecht5:11:245:09:57
2595Christopher Lucas1981Immendorf5:11:315:08:18
2596Xian Leroy Renfurm1991Hoogvliet Rotterdam5:11:385:09:38
2597Jeroen van der Linden1986Purmerend5:11:395:10:36
2598Stefan Robbemond1986Breda5:11:475:10:46
2599Wesley van Vliet1987's-Gravenzande5:11:535:11:39
2600Maarten van Brummelen1980Rotterdam5:12:035:08:21
2601Lars Jansen1994Abbenbroek5:12:435:12:35
2602Sjunior Schroyen1994Maastricht5:12:545:10:29
2603Aran van de Vosse1980Apeldoorn5:13:045:11:23
2604Liron Gouverneur1984Amsterdam5:13:065:09:42
2605Sam Smolders1989Genk5:13:285:11:33
2606Maurice Koppenol1984Spijkenisse5:13:375:11:25
2607Jan van der Rassel1980's-Gravenhage5:13:415:11:20
2608Damien Dujardin1990Harnes5:13:515:10:41
2609Andrew Snijders1987Utrecht5:14:065:12:40
2610Mischa van Delden1981Bergschenhoek5:14:515:14:30
2611Johan de Bruin1981Spijkenisse5:14:515:11:41
2612Melvin van Wijk1985Spijkenisse5:14:515:11:39
2613Bastiaan van de Graaf1988Alblasserdam5:15:035:11:46
2614Jan Willem van de Graaf1984Rotterdam5:15:035:11:47
2615Erwin van Riesen1987Oosterwolde Fr5:15:185:12:18
2616Vincent van Ginkel1983Vlaardingen5:15:525:12:57
2617Thijs Boerma1988Haarlem5:16:195:15:09
2618Joep Visser1983Oud-Beijerland5:16:205:14:22
2619Bas Gerretse1988Oud-Beijerland5:16:205:14:22
2620Rene Singodrono1991Rotterdam5:16:355:14:24
2621Victor Seif1982's-Gravenhage5:16:535:12:45
2622Florian Staal1988Tilburg5:17:525:16:17
2623Andrei Iordanescu1981Bucharest5:18:025:15:59
2624Martijn Weijers1989Rotterdam5:18:335:16:18
2625Danny Blekemolen1989Limmen5:19:355:17:56
2626Ingmar van Tilburg1981Rotterdam5:19:435:17:51
2627Dennis van Vuuren1993Typhoon5:19:485:17:09
2628Jose Valenzuela1981Guatemala5:19:495:17:30
2629Floris Gerritsen1981Amsterdam5:20:245:18:36
2630Michael Warnaar1988Spijkenisse5:21:225:19:45
2631Nicolas van Hasselt1986Rotterdam5:22:065:20:35
2632Patrick Meijer1992Hoogeveen5:22:595:20:25
2633Ivar Bolland1992Apeldoorn5:23:185:20:55
2634Koen Visser1988Oud-Beijerland5:23:285:21:29
2635Dax Junewell Leihitu1983Rotterdam5:23:385:21:39
2636Peter Nouwen1980OSS-VOLO5:23:575:20:49
2637Jonas Lekatonpessy1985Zevenaar5:24:075:21:25
2638Chi Hoo Cheng1983Rotterdam5:24:485:22:42
2639Jaimy de Fauw1992's-Gravenhage5:24:525:24:00
2640Maik Koster1992Linschoten5:25:015:22:02
2641Hans Orgers1986Nieuw-Beijerland5:25:245:25:11
2642Arie van der Kuil1980Rotterdam5:25:595:24:39
2643Aron Vernhout1993Ede Gld5:26:025:24:10
2644Chengyu Zhang1992's-Gravenhage5:26:415:22:40
2645Lex Postma1991Delft5:26:575:26:57
2646Tim de Jong1990Alphen aan den Rijn5:28:185:24:19
2647Martin Sona1983Delfzijl5:28:275:26:05
2648Niels Zondag1982Deventer5:29:085:25:25
2649Arjan van der Ham1984's-Gravendeel5:29:575:29:47
2650Andries van Akelijen1984Naaldwijk5:30:255:30:21
2651Jean-Philippe Goffin1982Fontaine-Valmont5:31:345:29:23
2652Andy Almeida1980Rotterdam5:31:355:29:32
2653Chaoyi Zhang1992's-Gravenhage5:32:205:28:19
2654Michel van Ruiven1986Mijnsheerenland5:32:415:31:41
2655Vincent Bol Raap1991Rotterdam5:32:545:31:25
2656Mathijs Leewis1987Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel5:32:545:31:25
2657Ziqiu Su1988Wageningen5:33:175:30:21
2658Marijn Van Wassenaar1985Spijkenisse5:34:265:34:26
2659Amit Goel1983Amsterdam5:35:305:34:46
2660Martijn Meier1985Appingedam5:36:175:36:17
2661Vincent Monfrooy1983Brielle5:40:595:39:40
 
M35, MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Gary Thornton1979Galway2:18:222:18:20
2David Duquesnoy1977Montcy Notre Dame2:22:432:22:40
3Jeroen Veldhuis1975AAC2:25:332:25:30
4Colin Bekers1979Tilburg Road Runners2:26:272:26:25
5Joxe Pastor Salvador1977Sopela2:28:272:28:25
6Teemu Toivanen1978Vuorela2:28:382:28:34
7Christian de Lie1976AV Castricum2:30:062:30:03
8David Girardet1979Belfaux2:30:402:30:37
9Matthew Fenech1978Torrensville2:31:352:31:33
10Oscar Carrasco Gonzalez1976Huelva2:33:462:33:40
11John Dunne1978Castleknock, Dublin2:34:372:34:34
12Gino De Cock1976Dendermonde2:35:292:35:20
13Rene de Lange1977De Koplopers2:36:082:36:05
14Tjeerd Popkema1978NOP2:36:362:36:31
15Ander Zorita Urricelqui1978Sondika2:37:232:37:12
16Alejandro Garcia Agullo1978Elche2:37:462:37:42
17Raylie Florentina1980Rotterdam Atletiek2:38:322:38:31
18Selmar Brand1976Rotterdam2:38:332:38:25
19Jose Luis Delgado1977Lasarte-Oria2:39:072:38:54
20Tomas Johansson1977Amal2:39:102:39:04
21Pim Quist1979Haag Atletiek2:39:202:39:15
22Gerrit De Pauw1979Duisburg2:39:362:39:33
23Magnus Svensson1976Linköping2:39:452:39:32
24Daniel Hunt1979Southampton2:39:462:39:18
25Roeland Bornebroek1979PAC2:39:522:39:42
26Pablo Alonso Villa1975Gijon2:40:052:39:49
27Aymeric Gigon1978St Jean De Linieres2:40:472:40:34
28Pieterjan Van Buggenhout1977Schiplaken2:41:062:40:55
29Bert Van den Bergh1977Buggenhout2:41:072:40:55
30Jean-Luc Lebel Naroyanin1976Rupt2:41:162:41:11
31Mick Summerville1975Co Meath2:41:362:41:21
32Jose Luis Santero1976Lomas de Zamora2:42:042:42:00
33Douwe Nauta1977Lionitas2:43:062:42:59
34Romain Delmas1976Vendin Le Vieil2:43:212:43:00
35Barry Bronsema1975Groningen Atletiek2:43:352:43:23
36Cyrille Bertho-Launay1977St Maur des fossés2:43:482:43:38
37Rob Linders1975Venlo2:44:112:44:00
38Juan Carlos Solorzano1977San Jose2:44:412:43:55
39Bart Korteweg1979Rotterdam2:45:042:44:36
40Erich FELBABEL1978Hong Kong2:45:072:44:55
41Peter Hall1977Linköping2:45:542:45:41
42Joop Helbers1977Pallas '932:46:102:46:02
43Remko Kap1979Pallas '932:46:272:46:18
44Mattias Wellermark1978Linköping2:46:322:46:19
45Timmy Twomey1979Cork2:46:402:46:33
46Sylvain Flambart1978Yvetot Bocage2:46:462:46:29
47Filippo De Conto1977Conegliano2:46:512:46:47
48Michael Creed1976Cork2:46:532:46:43
49Daniel Lanseman1976Wattrelos2:47:182:47:05
50Jaroslaw Mudziejewski1975Bydgoszcz2:47:202:46:54
51Yassin Finsen Bour-Hil1978Copenhagen S2:47:292:47:00
52Björn Demkes1976AVA '702:47:522:47:34
53Benny Sjölind1977Vasa2:48:012:47:45
54Wietse Roozendaal1979Arnhem2:48:162:48:10
55Ewout Hilferink1979Wuppertal2:48:242:48:04
56Mike Juurlink1978Oakfield2:48:262:48:12
57Robert Zajac1975Zabki2:48:402:48:31
58Bruce Carmichael1975Glasgow2:48:462:48:32
59Javi Urbano1975Irun2:48:522:48:32
60Tom Groot1978Flakkee2:48:522:48:42
61Ali Shugul1975Rotterdam Atletiek2:49:012:48:57
62Erwin Koens1979Rotterdam Atletiek2:49:052:48:59
63Tomasz Rynkiewicz1975Warszawa2:49:372:49:22
64Sander Groot1975Loopgroep Hoorn2:50:092:50:00
65Jose Lima1975Thonex2:50:102:49:07
66Yann Delcroix1978Marcq En Baroeul2:50:352:50:16
67Brian Leahy1978Dublin2:51:412:51:38
68Robin van Gessel1977Leiderdorp2:51:552:51:37
69Jose Luis Martinez Vicente1976A CoruŃa2:52:062:51:51
70Harmen de Boer1977Topdesk - 12:52:132:52:04
71Frans Krooswijk1977OSS-VOLO2:52:152:51:48
72Ghislain De Romrée1976Corbais2:52:362:52:15
73Rainer Lutz1979Lebach2:52:572:52:43
74Mac-donald Deconihout1975Arques2:53:022:52:42
75Roman Przybylski1979Krakow2:53:032:52:52
76Lloyd Malcolm1975Galway2:53:042:52:47
77Christophe Tabarovsky1976's-Gravenhage2:53:052:51:21
78Jacek Krowiak1977Pawlowice2:53:062:52:50
79Tom Werrelmann1975Energie2:53:282:53:17
80Robert Benjamin Andersen1976Brřnshřj2:53:492:53:38
81Marco D'Amico1978Roma2:54:162:53:55
82Thomas Naasz1975Almere2:54:352:54:19
83Hans Doolaar1978Vlissingen2:54:352:54:20
84David Klein1978Vorden2:54:372:53:41
85Eusebio Perez Sanchez1975Leganes2:54:392:54:23
86Bas Mekking1977De Gemzen2:54:592:54:54
87Andres Martin Carmona1979Alcorcon2:55:282:55:11
88Paolo Merzario1975Mandello Del Lario2:55:332:55:28
89Ruary Martín1975County Dublin2:55:422:55:25
90Koen Willems1977Steensel2:55:462:55:12
91Alejandro Garcia Mora1979Almoradi2:56:172:54:52
92Erben Wennemars1975Meeůs - 12:56:272:56:15
93Marc Rotsaert1976De Koplopers2:56:362:56:09
94Damien Kennedy1977Co sligo2:56:542:56:26
95Pieter-Jan Fioole1979PAC2:56:542:56:34
96Jacek Latala1978Dublin2:57:192:57:17
97Donal Byrne1977Dublin2:57:222:57:08
98Jaco Luijendijk1976Leiden Atletiek2:57:402:57:30
99Walter Andriesse1975Zoeterwoude2:57:432:57:22
100Arnold Rijsmus1976Spirit Oud Beijerland2:57:452:57:40
101Jochen Valkeneers1976Zonhoven2:57:472:57:28
102Bruno Santos1977Guarda2:57:482:57:20
103Tom Bijns1976Geel2:57:502:57:25
104Georg Smedsaas1979His2:58:022:57:20
105Jeffry de Ridder1976Hercules2:58:042:57:55
106Jan Van Hollebeke1976Oostkamp2:58:102:57:51
107Tjerk Valentijn1976Leiden2:58:192:57:24
108Pascal Mommen1975Hasselt2:58:192:58:01
109Jarek Prabucki1977Zaandam2:58:272:58:12
110Per Mĺrtensson1978Linköping2:58:282:57:49
111Raymond Lampard1978Bayswater2:58:312:58:17
112Martin Bronder1978DEM2:58:332:58:25
113Anders Wormsen1978Kongsberg2:58:402:58:00
114Jaap Dekker1980PAC2:58:432:58:22
115David Rico1975Zaragoza2:58:462:58:25
116Glenn Vinckier1978Bavikhove2:58:582:58:45
117Toni Lopez Olmeda1976Barcelona2:59:012:57:39
118Sander Assendelft1979Dutch Runners2:59:082:58:39
119Jorik Huizinga1977Loopgroep Aart Stigter2:59:092:58:58
120Mark Duinmeijer1976AV Castricum2:59:142:59:04
121Nathan Pask1975London2:59:152:57:51
122Jeroen Nieuwstraten1977Hoogvliet Rotterdam2:59:152:58:55
123Gunter Neirynck1977Hoeilaart2:59:232:58:40
124Markus Steinmetz1979Munich2:59:482:58:57
125Jan Beenen1979Merzig2:59:512:59:21
126Richard van Waardenburg1977Pallas '932:59:542:59:37
127Federico Corradini1978Bormio2:59:592:59:23
128James Lynch1977London3:00:062:59:42
129Werner Dijkstra1979the Hague Road Runners3:00:212:59:55
130Andrew Bates1979Clogher3:00:382:59:58
131Laurens van Kessel1979Running Holland verenigin3:00:503:00:41
132Koenraad Wiedhaup1980Amstelveen3:00:523:00:34
133Markku Stenberg1977Saarbrücken3:01:043:00:31
134Joao Seixas1978Leiden3:01:083:00:55
135Thomas Altmann1979Kelkheim3:01:493:01:04
136Frédéric Keller1975Wittelsheim3:01:513:01:08
137Ollie Moore1976Athlone3:02:173:01:38
138Jason Mcmorrow1975Sligo3:02:213:01:21
139Igor Vukovic1977Brussels3:02:383:02:20
140William Bertrand1975Marolles-en-hurepoix3:02:503:02:28
141David Le Denmat1976Trappes3:02:583:02:32
142Mario Illan1979Dubai3:03:043:02:28
143Tatu Vanninen1977Helsinki3:03:243:02:53
144Christiaan van de Bruinhorst1978Hylas3:03:573:03:00
145Tomasz Czapelski1979Wieringerwerf3:04:063:03:31
146Andy Nason1975Leixlip Kildare3:05:033:04:25
147Björn Becx1979Tilburg Road Runners3:05:113:04:58
148Wim Vermeersch1978Assebroek3:05:133:04:55
149Guerard Ludovic1976Courceaux3:05:153:05:10
150Jeroen Zuidwijk1979BAV3:05:223:05:14
151Jeroen Giezen1978Westervoort3:05:233:04:33
152Nigel Roy1975Skerries, Dublin3:05:303:04:52
153Henrik Barendregt1975Parthenon3:05:363:05:24
154Tom Dewaele1975Avelgem3:05:363:04:33
155Bertrand Rochet1979Lyon3:05:403:05:14
156Glenn Cotter1975Saviese3:05:503:05:32
157Vincent Melet1979Méricourt sur somme3:05:533:05:16
158Rob van Lierop1978Sprint3:06:023:05:53
159Rafal Ryskiewicz1976Koszalin3:06:063:03:44
160Ronald Sluiter1977Hellas3:06:233:06:10
161Barry van de Griend1976Rotterdam3:06:313:06:19
162Stefan Fischer1978Meppen3:06:393:06:06
163Bruno Guigas1976Haarlem3:07:323:05:20
164Marcel Gelton1978Pallas '933:07:393:07:30
165Francisco Perez Colon1979Geilenkirchen3:07:393:06:25
166Taras Tielkes1977Amsterdam3:07:403:06:15
167Kai Eduard1978Energie3:07:493:07:18
168Brian Kenny1975Blessington3:08:353:06:49
169Bas van Gestel1978Attila3:08:403:07:49
170Guilherme Iso Cohen1977Rio De Janeiro3:08:423:08:27
171René Korevaar1976Passaat3:08:443:08:11
172Carlos Adame1979Puebla3:08:473:07:31
173Gaetan de Schaetzen1975Leuven3:08:533:07:55
174Richard Csiffari1978Budapest3:09:093:06:46
175Dies de Dreu1979Hellas3:09:183:08:46
176Matthijs Klaassen1977Rotterdam3:09:283:07:03
177Niels Wiese1977Rotterdam3:09:303:09:24
178Cesar Gimeno1978Zaragoza3:09:313:09:09
179Wojciech Terlecki1979Strandhil3:09:563:09:44
180Ali Vakili1979SGS - 13:10:003:08:43
181Jeroen Demmers1975Berkel en Rodenrijs3:10:003:08:53
182Bernard O'Sullivan1977Aherla Cork3:10:003:09:38
183Gavan Farrell1978Dublin3:10:033:08:45
184Razvan Mihail Staicu1976Bucharest3:10:033:09:22
185Nicholas Moloney1980Co Limerick3:10:033:08:23
186Kristof Verstraete1979Ertvelde3:10:183:09:14
187Erwann Bacon1977Nantes3:10:193:10:09
188Yannick Vanceulebroeck1977Brecht3:10:303:09:53
189Robert van Maanen1978Terschuur3:10:303:09:29
190Peter Versluis1978Papendrecht3:10:333:10:05
191Tiago Costa1979Lisboa3:10:353:09:57
192Mark Peereboom1977Loopgroep Leeuwarden3:10:373:09:12
193Tom Woltinge1979's-Gravenhage3:10:403:09:49
194David Haglund1979Linköping3:10:523:09:48
195Henrik Erickson1976Ulricehamn3:11:063:10:11
196Casper de Vries1978Zaandam3:11:113:10:12
197Christos Kefaleas1976's-Gravenhage3:11:113:09:59
198Przemyslaw Bogacz1978Szczecin3:11:143:08:35
199Marcos Granda1976Marbella3:11:153:11:07
200Danny Bloemen1976Meeuwen3:11:173:10:26
201Ronan Phillips1977Dublin3:11:193:10:16
202Johnny Groenen1976De Keien3:11:333:10:59
203Adam Balderson-Higgins1976Etten-Leur3:11:543:11:25
204Franck Nowack1975Hermonville3:12:033:09:24
205David Buisine1976Wicres3:12:133:11:08
206Ruben Ruigendijk1980Loopgroep Aart Stigter3:12:163:12:04
207Tijs Cocquyt1978Oostende3:12:233:11:25
208Vincenzo VITA1978Herstal3:12:373:12:05
209Stephane Sebeloue1976Rueil Malmaison3:12:373:12:02
210Bjorn Lentjes1978Typhoon3:12:403:11:34
211Oscar Rodrigo Vaquero1977Barcelona3:13:033:12:43
212Mart Kwakkel1979Amersfoort3:13:063:11:51
213Aidan Grogan1978Kilkenny3:13:103:12:52
214Dimitri Op de Beeck1979Duffel3:13:143:12:24
215Richard van Galen1977Den Hoorn Zh3:13:183:13:02
216Robert Verschoor1978Zwijndrecht3:13:243:12:26
217Joaquim Badrinas Marcet1976Barcelona3:13:273:11:50
218Julien Smink1977Nijkerk Gld3:13:323:13:11
219Cyriel de Jong1976Gouda3:13:333:11:43
220Jan Wauters1976Gent3:13:343:13:01
221Dennis Riebeek1977OSS-VOLO3:13:543:13:43
222Rafal Konieczka1980Klazienaveen3:13:553:13:19
223Kerleau Mickale1975Tonneville3:13:593:13:26
224Rémy Lantoine1979Villeneuve d'Ascq3:14:083:13:55
225Ralph Tilburgs1975Loopgroep Wijbosch3:14:113:13:05
226Michel Koppejan1978Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel3:14:123:13:38
227Bart Thierie1979Genk3:14:133:13:54
228Cally Yang1980Amsterdam3:14:163:13:19
229Benjamin Blazquez1978Irun3:14:163:12:09
230Aleksander Lang1975Warsaw3:14:173:13:48
231Kees Alblas1978Puttershoek3:14:193:13:32
232Peter ter Steege1977Assen3:14:253:13:40
233Etienne Berends1975BAV3:14:293:13:12
234Dmitri Sirobokov1975Rotterdam3:14:313:13:26
235Paul Byrne1976Dublin 153:14:413:13:32
236Edwin van de Ven1976Arnhem3:14:433:13:59
237Joost van Boxmeer1976Eindhoven3:14:453:14:04
238Simon Haifer1978Wadeville3:14:463:13:09
239Robert van der Zanden1978Brielle3:14:503:14:18
240Michiel van Dellen1977Zwolle3:14:543:14:00
241Jethro Greene1975Chicago3:14:583:14:06
242Jesper Koot1979Haarlem3:15:033:13:52
243Kristiaan bij de Vaate1979Amsterdam3:15:043:14:14
244Jeroen Schmidt1978Amsterdam3:15:043:14:14
245Fabrice Hewusz1976Henin Beaumont3:15:113:12:43
246Arnaud Briez1975Conteville3:15:193:13:51
247Michael Maughan1976Dublin 53:15:303:13:18
248Stijn Sprenghers1978Westerlo3:15:343:14:42
249Martin Campo1979Oud-Beijerland3:15:443:13:31
250Jamie Kelly1979London3:15:483:15:10
251Gilles Eperdussin1978Aiserey3:15:523:15:26
252Oistein Olsen1978Rasta3:15:533:15:39
253Guillaume Lambert1978Hermonville3:15:573:13:18
254Andrew Mahr1978Ittigen3:16:133:13:34
255Ruud Looijmans1978Oosterhout Nb3:16:193:15:09
256Steve Harris1977Edam3:16:243:13:44
257Glenn Van Hoogten1978Ekeren3:16:263:15:05
258Samuel Gerssen1979Amsterdam3:16:333:16:14
259Laurence Patrick Doyle1977Greystones3:16:333:15:14
260Felix Kahr1980München3:16:353:16:04
261Ronald Pieters1976Vijlen3:16:443:15:54
262Wing Tong1980PAC3:16:573:16:45
263Roelof Posthouwer1978Putten3:17:003:16:27
264Eduardo Garcia de la Tassa1979Ciempozuelos(Madrid)3:17:023:16:28
265Kenneth May1978Dalkeith3:17:053:16:29
266Graham Gillard1975Utrecht3:17:223:16:16
267Andre Brouw1976Dordrecht3:17:233:16:14
268Ruud van den Ekart1976Schijndel3:17:333:16:40
269Sergey Vorobyev1980Moscow3:17:343:16:29
270Yves Keller1979Nijmegen Atletiek3:17:433:16:38
271Ilkka Hamalainen1978London3:17:523:17:03
272Erwin Veldkamp1979Wezep3:17:523:16:25
273Thijs Sleeking1980Willemstad Nb3:17:563:16:41
274Inaki Llana Mayor1975Sestao3:17:573:15:21
275Niels Weertman1977Utrecht3:18:043:17:22
276Thijs Bruschke1979Limmen3:18:043:15:23
277Jeroen Buitenhuis1978Bergschenhoek3:18:173:17:28
278Dmitry Morozov1979Cardiff3:18:383:17:42
279Jeroen van Kessel1978Spijkenisse3:18:423:17:43
280Dominic Daniel Lienard1976Bad Salzuflen3:18:463:17:49
281Jurgen Lootens1976DAK3:18:473:18:36
282Gallien Chanalet-Quercy1979Paris3:18:503:17:08
283Rafael Krijgsman1977Rotterdam3:18:523:18:38
284Constantino Alvarez Bas1976Nigran3:18:533:16:57
285Gregory Gillet1978La Chapelle3:18:543:17:42
286Salim Mekoui1978Le Perreux Sur Marne3:18:563:17:50
287Elmer Rietveld1979Rotterdam3:19:013:18:08
288Patrick Wallace1979Abingdon3:19:043:18:26
289Maarten de Laat1979Drunen3:19:083:18:14
290Aurélien Machado1979Roye3:19:093:17:27
291Timo Nuijten1975Maassluis3:19:133:16:48
292Bas Pierik1976AVON3:19:143:19:03
293Scott Langdown1977London3:19:153:18:43
294Ronny Finster1978Bremen3:19:203:16:48
295Luke Parker1979London3:19:223:16:48
296Wiljo Ermers1979GAC Gemert3:19:263:18:52
297Laurent Dubaele1975Lomme3:19:273:18:48
298Daniel Conde Olivo1976Barcelona3:19:383:19:13
299Dennis de Jong1979Bovenkarspel3:19:393:19:05
300Roy Woensdregt1975Epe3:19:403:18:51
301Allard Zoetman1977Zandvoort3:19:503:18:51
302Jurriaan de Rouw1975Nijmegen3:19:563:18:18
303Iason Chronis1980Amsterdam3:20:023:17:32
304Stephan van Eijk1976Waddinxveen3:20:063:19:54
305Nicolas Vandoorne1979Kortrijk3:20:093:18:40
306Maarten van Beveren1979Grimbergen3:20:413:19:41
307Patrick van Hugten1978Utrecht3:20:433:18:58
308Joeri Post1977Rotterdam Running Ambassa3:20:583:19:04
309Jody Kevenaar1977Arnhem3:21:023:20:42
310Pieter Leo Vandergraesen1976Beringen3:21:023:18:35
311Martijn van de Pol1980Boxmeer3:21:093:18:36
312Scott Watson1977Swords3:21:113:20:23
313Klaas Huijbregts1980Utrecht3:21:153:19:34
314Patrick Hogan1976Dublin3:21:173:20:07
315Pieter de Jong1975Papendrecht3:21:223:20:33
316ErnstJan Zwijnenberg1980Eemnes3:21:273:19:19
317Conor Lynam1979Galway3:21:403:20:22
318Joe Masterson1979's-Gravenhage3:21:403:19:30
319Carl Ramberg1978Galway3:21:463:20:56
320Dimitri Solleveld1978Meppel3:21:483:20:40
321Rene Kuijs1979Rotterdam3:21:563:21:36
322Ian Edwards1979Tamworth3:21:573:17:19
323Guillaume Delannoy1979Lille3:22:003:21:29
324Jean-Baptiste Bigo1979La Madeleine3:22:073:21:47
325Juan Carlos Salado Marin1977Sestao3:22:093:19:33
326Wilfred van der Maas1978Rotterdam Running Ambassa3:22:203:20:27
327Helder Ferreira1979Vn Gaia3:22:233:19:41
328René Reimerink1977Katwijk Zh3:22:253:22:14
329Berry Snoeren1976Sprint3:22:383:21:04
330Bas van Velzen1979Utrecht3:22:393:21:08
331Dave Dam1975Utrecht3:22:473:21:54
332Diederich Cornelisse1976Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel3:22:503:20:38
333Dirk Visser1980Rotterdam3:22:513:22:36
334Hendrik van Manen1977Almere3:22:543:21:44
335Simon de Wit1979Dutch Runners3:22:553:21:08
336Alessandro Urbani1975Milano3:22:593:21:37
337Pieter Fennema1976Groningen3:23:063:22:39
338Bas Groot Hulze1976Delta Lloyd Running Team3:23:063:22:42
339Vanick Snauwaert1979Celles3:23:143:20:33
340Hisso Homan1975De Bilt3:23:223:21:54
341Peter Loopik1980Parthenon3:23:233:23:10
342Samuel Trupin1977Vimy3:23:253:22:12
343Bas Botman1978Alkmaar3:23:263:22:50
344Norbert de Boer1977Berkel en Rodenrijs3:23:383:22:49
345Guy Hermans1977Rotterdam3:23:383:22:43
346GonÇalo Azevedo1978Lisboa3:23:403:23:02
347Andres de Witte1976Terneuzen3:23:413:21:50
348Dik de Groot1975Hoogblokland3:23:443:22:35
349Rob Ruigrok1978IJsselstein Ut3:23:463:23:37
350Paulo Fernandes1976Vila Real3:23:523:22:22
351Eric Vonk1978AAC '613:23:523:23:22
352Juul Donné1979Nijmegen3:23:533:21:09
353Pieter Vermeulen1978Clytoneus3:23:573:22:00
354Edwin Brouwers1977Oudenbosch3:24:023:23:03
355Wojslaw Rubisz1979Rotterdam3:24:033:22:42
356Michel de Langen1975Bergambacht3:24:093:23:49
357Dennis van den Belt1975Flevo Delta3:24:103:24:01
358Dirk Jacobs1975Perk3:24:163:22:34
359Robert van Gulik1978Rotterdam3:24:173:22:54
360Ruud van Rijsingen1977Rotterdam Atletiek3:24:283:23:25
361Mourad Ahil1976Drancy3:24:363:23:59
362Tobias Schuster1977Solingen3:24:373:24:18
363Robert Hemmes1978Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel3:24:533:24:53
364Hans Duijf1976Cuijk3:24:543:24:08
365Sampsa Hakala1977Helsinki3:24:573:23:47
366Harry Westerbeek1975Oud-Alblas3:25:013:24:19
367Frederik van Dalen1976Ilion3:25:033:22:56
368Endre Bai Nilssen1977Arendal3:25:133:24:09
369Javier Batanero1976AlcaŃiz3:25:143:23:21
370Luis Reis1979Faro3:25:173:23:08
371Julien Hagen1975Monster3:25:183:25:15
372Rutger Hugen1979AV '343:25:213:24:35
373Edwin Klink1975Bruinisse3:25:223:24:30
374Cedric Barrois1979La capelle les blgne3:25:233:23:17
375Arno de Jong1976Jevnaker3:25:293:24:31
376Hans van Rossum1978's-Gravenhage3:25:303:24:14
377Bartomeu Pavia Calonge1978Portocolom3:25:323:24:02
378Stuart Theobald1976London3:25:353:24:01
379Mark van den Bergh1978Oud Gastel3:25:513:25:21
380Raschiatore Mirko1975Cisterna Di Latina3:25:553:23:21
381Wybran Jansen1977Arnhem3:26:013:24:19
382Stéphane Painkin1975Trelaze3:26:043:23:14
383Nicolas Painkin1977Feneu3:26:043:23:14
384Stefan Vermeulen1978Gullegem3:26:063:23:27
385Tjerk Jelluma1975Woerden3:26:083:24:03
386Patrick de Wit1978Zwolle3:26:123:23:19
387Franck BLUMENFELD1978Mons en Baroeul3:26:283:25:22
388Christian Gomille1977Munich3:26:333:25:44
389Maarten van Leeningen1978Hanzesport3:26:383:26:15
390Paul Steinbusch1979Rotterdam3:26:403:26:25
391Jan Hamer1979Dutch Runners3:26:413:25:04
392Rick Kasmo1977Rotterdam3:26:433:24:28
393Bart Sterkenburg1977Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht3:26:463:24:28
394Rahul Kumar1978Partille3:26:483:26:24
395Jondi O' Byrne1979Waterford3:26:493:24:14
396Frédéric Talarek1975Phalempin3:26:523:26:14
397Jeroen Thoonen1978Tilburg3:27:033:24:50
398Kees Aanen1977Croon Electrotechniek BV 3:27:043:24:56
399Edwin Tasseron1978Rotterdam3:27:173:26:43
400Floris van Blankenstein1980the Hague Road Runners3:27:233:24:58
401Maurice Schennink1980Spijkenisse3:27:243:26:32
402Michael Rumeau1977La Capelle Les Boulo3:27:253:26:03
403Rogier Gabel1976Haarlem3:27:363:25:41
404Mahieu Armel1980Vitre3:27:483:26:05
405Sander Klink1979Pallas '933:27:563:25:42
406Ludovicus Creemers1980Aalst3:28:003:24:49
407Jeroen Nieuwland1978Rotterdam3:28:143:27:43
408Fedor Exmann1977Haarlem3:28:153:26:08
409Martijn Domburg1978Rotterdam3:28:173:27:01
410Patrick van Hattem1978Barendrecht3:28:213:26:24
411Luigi Zerillo1977Firenze3:28:313:27:40
412Mohammed ABDELKAOUI1976Brunoy3:28:353:25:40
413Mark Capitein1976Rotterdam3:28:443:27:52
414Johan Lexmond1979De Kieviten3:28:483:28:11
415Harald Smeets1977Haarlem3:28:493:28:19
416Otto Doornbos1976Emmeloord3:28:523:26:35
417Christophe Crouin1977Hoevenen3:28:573:26:38
418Erik Groeneweg1977Spirit Oud Beijerland3:29:083:29:00
419Stijn Lioen1975Dadizele3:29:083:28:40
420Stefan Verdonk1980DAK3:29:213:28:58
421Michiel Frankema1976Meppel3:29:213:27:39
422Řrjan Kooijman1976Fortuna3:29:263:29:13
423Meelis Koskaru1977Tallinn3:29:303:28:21
424Roland Lucas1978Pijnacker3:29:433:28:53
425Tom Reenaers1976Hechtel3:29:453:27:26
426Dave Maes1980Hechtel3:29:453:27:26
427Hugo van Rijn1976Zaltbommel3:29:473:29:01
428Wiren Vroon1979Koninklijke Marine - 103:29:493:28:31
429Patrick Leidinger1977Dillingen3:29:503:27:25
430Martijn de Roo1978Heerhugowaard3:29:543:28:06
431Koenraad De Nijs1979Erpe3:30:013:29:47
432Gianpietro Comi1976Ranica3:30:043:29:04
433Dmitry Zubrovskiy1979Voorburg3:30:073:29:38
434Roel van Houtum1979Goirle3:30:123:29:38
435Ralf Loeber1977Duesseldorf3:30:273:28:50
436Neil Hynes1975Maidenhead3:30:323:28:57
437Thomas Leitner1976Glanegg3:30:403:28:03
438Sean Beukers1976Koninklijke Marine - 13:30:443:29:26
439Pascal Verbeek1978Gouda3:30:493:29:39
440Michael Egberts1979Meppel3:30:513:29:12
441Niels Thijssen1979Wijchen3:30:573:28:45
442Martin Buckers1976Rotterdam3:31:003:26:37
443Erwin Wit1975Loopgroep Hoorn3:31:023:28:38
444Jeffrey Steinberg1980Amsterdam3:31:033:28:50
445Ate Bijlsma1975Athleta3:31:073:30:13
446Rutger Hooghoed1977Harderwijk3:31:113:27:35
447Frederik Desander1977Gent3:31:143:28:54
448Tjakko Jakob van Ham1979Rotterdam3:31:223:29:00
449Aurelien Courson1975Uccle3:31:243:31:15
450Bram Heijdra1980Maasland3:31:243:30:26
451Rob Moonen1975Nuth3:31:263:30:16
452Raoul Majewski1975Rotterdam3:31:283:29:31
453Edwin Kamerbeek1976Dutch Runners3:31:283:28:38
454Arnaud Eudeline1979Montrouge3:31:393:28:54
455Tom Lemmens1979Koersel3:31:403:29:12
456Andy van Wijtvliet1978Koninklijke Marine - 103:31:413:30:59
457Marcel Keveling1977Haarlem3:31:493:30:49
458Tim Laureys1979Asse3:31:503:29:49
459Olaf Houben1977Weesp3:31:573:31:28
460Ultan McGuckin1977Clontarf, Dublin 33:32:003:30:57
461Marc Roosenschoon1980Rotterdam3:32:073:31:01
462Willem-Jan Piggen1978AVO 19833:32:153:32:09
463Olof Hoogesteger1975Vlissingen3:32:183:31:11
464Jose Maria Diaz de Vargas1978Merida3:32:223:31:55
465Frank Bos1976Hilversum3:32:263:32:01
466Ray van der Zwan1977Weesp3:32:343:30:57
467Arthur Kaptein1978Zwijndrecht3:32:353:31:33
468Jan-Joris Jooss1977Goes3:32:443:32:34
469Robert Werkhoven1979De Meern3:32:473:32:18
470Frank Gauvin1977Floing3:32:553:32:16
471Silvio Pella1979Milano3:33:043:32:56
472Bart Veelers1976Rotterdam3:33:183:33:09
473David Carlyon1976Wicklow3:33:183:31:34
474Edwin Bredewold1976Amstelveen3:33:233:30:37
475Bernie Klous1977Hoofddorp3:33:343:31:53
476Thijs Eijking1980Beverwijk3:33:413:31:29
477Taco van Wachem1979Amsterdam3:33:443:32:04
478Paul Hooks1978Dunboyne3:33:513:32:45
479Matthijs Stam1977Rotterdam3:33:533:33:16
480Jacobus van Daalen1978Culemborg3:33:573:32:54
481Mark Peeters1977's-Hertogenbosch3:33:573:33:34
482Friso Kingma1976Appelscha3:34:003:31:36
483Paul Lalley1976Haarlem3:34:063:31:09
484Bart Theunissen1977Peer3:34:173:34:09
485Kenny Kroeze1979Almelo3:34:183:33:06
486Koene van der Sloot1979Utrecht3:34:253:33:10
487Harry Kruiter1978Leiden3:34:303:33:23
488Viktor Lax1978Helsinki3:34:363:32:36
489Maurice Twigt1976Rotterdam3:34:413:33:49
490Steve Nys1979Menen3:34:453:31:32
491Bert Verbeke1976Menen3:34:483:34:36
492Ralph Groen1976Vlaardingen3:34:583:32:14
493Erik van der Sluis1975Rotterdam3:35:003:34:32
494Lars Lageweg1978Spirit Oud Beijerland3:35:013:35:01
495Pawel Mrozowski1975Warszawa3:35:043:34:35
496Rutger Nelis1978Rotterdam3:35:063:34:15
497Paul Langbroek1978Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht3:35:083:30:33
498Anko van Mun1975Zelhem3:35:083:30:49
499Ben van der Pols1978Piershil3:35:103:30:53
500Roel Martens1977Westerlo3:35:233:33:41
501Dennis Stoutjesdijk1977Rotterdam3:35:253:34:34
502Wojciech Sobotzik1978Waddinxveen3:35:253:33:03
503Federico Casati1976Fara Gera D'adda3:35:273:34:27
504Patrice Dehanne1979Almere3:35:353:34:48
505Cihangir Pekkan1979Spark3:35:473:34:24
506Bernard Bizet1976Paris3:35:533:35:17
507Andre Zuiderveld1978Loopgroep Leeuwarden3:35:553:34:31
508Martin van der Giesen1976Strijen3:36:053:35:38
509Bernard Bossenbroek1979Monster3:36:123:36:05
510Ralph Van de Grijp1976Pallas '933:36:213:34:40
511Dennis van der Kleij1979Delfgauw3:36:333:35:25
512Eric Jessenne1979Merignies3:36:383:33:53
513Vincent Hafkamp1975Rotterdam3:36:403:34:16
514Dony Vergauwen1975Sint Niklaas3:36:423:35:14
515Hans Mandemakers1976Rheden3:36:523:33:40
516Christian Soer1976Nieuwleusen3:36:543:36:05
517Leon van Helten1977Nijverdal3:36:543:34:39
518Nicolas Gillet1976Louvain-la-neuve3:37:083:34:38
519Jeroen Dijkman1980Poortugaal3:37:093:34:30
520Alexis Ceuterick1975Mortsel3:37:103:35:42
521Giel van Loon1976Groesbeek3:37:173:37:00
522Pascal Slemmer1975Dutch Runners3:37:193:37:16
523Michel Bouman1977Krimpen aan den IJssel3:37:233:33:56
524Sander Serier1976Kloosterboer Rotterdam BV3:37:253:33:23
525Fre Verstraeten1980Kalmthout3:37:293:32:49
526Jeroen Schinkel1977IJsselstein Ut3:37:333:36:08
527Ivan Bartolo1975Madrid3:37:343:37:06
528Dominik Michalczuk1975Lublin3:37:343:34:22
529Michiel Haasbroek1978Hong Kong3:37:393:35:49
530Ivan Gemini1977Fara Gera d'Adda3:37:513:36:50
531Bert Verheij1978Rotterdam3:37:513:36:02
532Mickaël Drouhot1977Besancon3:37:513:36:22
533Jos Noordegraaf1978Hellevoetsluis3:38:143:36:35
534Sjoerd Reinders1979Wijk bij Duurstede3:38:203:36:59
535Kevin Keane1978Dublin3:38:203:37:31
536Gerben Roordink1975Rotterdam3:38:253:37:23
537Luca Europeo1978Rotterdam3:38:303:36:24
538Rene van de Griend1978Berkel en Rodenrijs3:38:313:37:02
539Mark Cornelissen1976Barendrecht3:38:433:38:42
540Cees Pierik1978U-Track3:39:043:38:12
541Hans Nederveen1975Oud-Beijerland3:39:063:36:41
542Michiel Pleijte1978Rotterdam3:39:123:39:03
543Jos den Edel1976Rotterdam Atletiek3:39:143:38:07
544Piotr Staron1979Nimy3:39:153:37:31
545Rob van Pelt1975PAC3:39:293:38:27
546Chris Bakker1977Petten3:39:293:38:42
547Tom Cools1979Zedelgem3:39:353:38:37
548Vincent Aubin1975GDF SUEZ E&P Nederland BV3:39:403:38:51
549Ronald Smael1979Rotterdam3:39:453:38:59
550Erik Alders1978Nieuw-Vennep3:40:183:39:37
551Martin Geraghty1977Kilcock, Co. Kildare3:40:203:38:56
552Bart Gijswijt1977Haarlem3:40:323:39:48
553Berry Bouwens1975Raamsdonk3:40:323:39:17
554Jeroen Verdouw1975Bennekom3:40:353:39:46
555Bas Goeree1976Middelburg3:40:383:39:05
556Rick Sterenborg1978Alkmaar3:40:473:40:44
557Leon Janssen1975Beneden-Leeuwen3:40:483:37:53
558Dominique Ie1979Almere3:40:493:40:47
559Joris Brasker1977Rotterdam3:40:563:40:36
560Johan de Reuver1978Hoogvliet Rotterdam3:40:583:38:46
561Johnny Willeboer1977Roosendaal3:41:073:38:36
562Ashish van Oosterhout1975Nijmegen3:41:093:40:11
563Martin Rietman1980Doetinchem3:41:143:39:49
564Remco Groot Beumer1977Raalte3:41:193:40:24
565Artur Laskowski1980's-Gravenhage3:41:203:40:02
566Mario Van Viersen1977Delft3:41:263:39:56
567Emmanuel Top1975Deulemont3:41:293:39:55
568Jaap Oosterhoff1976Capelle aan den IJssel3:41:293:39:40
569Maurits van Drunen1975Sassenheim3:41:343:39:57
570Casper Veltenaar1979Rotterdam3:41:353:41:24
571Michiel Ditzel1979Naaldwijk3:41:353:40:34
572Rick van Rijswijk1980Gouda3:41:373:40:11
573Klaas de Zwaan1977Vianen Ut3:41:463:39:20
574Jean-Baptiste COKELAER1977Le cateau Cambrésis3:41:483:39:42
575Wolfgang Schoch1980Karlsruhe3:41:543:41:08
576Patrick van Henten1977Hilversum3:41:583:39:32
577Kristof Antoin1978Berlare3:42:033:40:37
578Gido de Bonte1975Zuidland3:42:063:41:01
579Bas Stevens1979Emmeloord3:42:103:39:55
580Bart Molders1978Meerdonk3:42:183:42:07
581Erik Kuilder1978Dedemsvaart3:42:283:40:39
582Robert Hooijmaijers1976Rijsbergen3:42:293:42:03
583Luc Maassen1976Boxmeer3:42:363:42:34
584Jorrit Wensink1976Driel3:42:393:41:13
585Ioan Davies1978Llanwrda3:42:493:41:23
586Vincent Vlaar1975De Koplopers3:42:583:38:43
587Gijs Bloemsma1979Zeist3:42:583:41:18
588Arjen Dening1976Oudewater3:42:583:41:27
589Ivo Terpstra1976Hoogvliet Rotterdam3:43:003:41:58
590Alfonso De Vega1976Salamanca3:43:093:42:45
591Michel van der Weij1977Groot-Ammers3:43:143:43:13
592Patrick Ottenheijm1979Lanaken3:43:173:41:33
593Matthias Kiel1977Haarlem3:43:193:41:46
594Arjen Luinenburg1980Groningen3:43:233:41:29
595Martijn Stokman1975Haarlem3:43:303:41:59
596Jeroen Breen1979Ouddorp Zh3:43:313:41:29
597Geert Cornelis1978Opwijk3:43:333:42:45
598Pepijn Defoor1978Evergem3:43:333:39:34
599Mark Noordijk1978Deventer3:43:343:41:09
600Rene van der Kleij1978Zuidland3:43:353:43:10
601Ivo Derks1979Malden3:43:453:42:14
602Richard de Ruijter1979's-Gravenhage3:43:463:43:00
603Ringo Krilovs1980Voka3:43:513:42:11
604Wilco Klasen1977Roosendaal3:43:543:42:38
605Michael Declerck1975Deurne3:43:563:42:00
606Quentin Malchair1979Jemeppe-sur-Sambre3:44:013:43:11
607Philip Debruyne1977Lier3:44:083:42:08
608Hans Verboon1979Schiedam3:44:133:42:52
609Mark Verhaegen1977Baexem3:44:143:42:17
610Maikel Roodenrijs1978Rotterdam3:44:173:42:14
611Adam Horne1980Paris3:44:213:41:25
612Andreas Joner1975Ski3:44:233:42:00
613Thom Bartelse1977Rotterdam3:44:273:44:13
614David Dullens1976Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht3:44:293:40:14
615Lionel Desmet1977Bas Warneton3:44:363:41:39
616Paul Metselaar1977Alkmaar3:44:363:44:22
617Joep Timmermans1978Roermond3:44:433:44:43
618Ruud van Doorn1975Koninklijke Marine - 23:44:443:43:24
619Djien Tan1977Rotterdam3:44:463:43:11
620Remko Zoetmulder1978Schiedam3:44:523:43:19
621Rutger Duhne1979Rosmalen3:44:533:43:12
622Maarten Laheij1977's-Gravenhage3:44:553:44:55
623Jackny van Dieren1976Meppel3:44:583:44:56
624Paul Harper1976Aurskog3:44:593:43:38
625Martijn van der Borght1977Fortuna3:45:033:43:06
626Lars Veenboer1975Utrecht3:45:123:44:10
627Iwan Bruneel1975Maassluis3:45:123:44:37
628Rudy Lebon1978Crémarest3:45:173:45:15
629Dirk Wegener1978Gorinchem3:45:193:41:09
630Jason Crotty1976Clonsilla, Dublin 153:45:253:44:47
631Michiel de Groot1976Breda3:45:273:45:24
632Patrick van Tuijl1975Zwolle3:45:283:44:13
633Dave Adriaansen1977avVN3:45:293:43:45
634Ab van der Woude1977Wassenaar3:45:323:43:37
635Ricardo Fonseca1979Matosinhos3:45:373:44:29
636Olivier Hochedez1975Uccle3:45:383:44:36
637Steven Poth1976Assen3:45:393:42:57
638Paul Mols1977Rotterdam3:45:463:44:08
639Jeroen Kneppers1978PAC3:45:473:43:38
640Jan van Gelder1978Gennep3:45:503:44:52
641Mischa de Jager1975Noordwijk Zh3:45:583:43:51
642Simon De Smet1978Sint Martens Latem3:46:043:43:42
643Kevin Draulans1978Hulshout3:46:053:46:01
644Martijn Thijsebaard1979De Bilt3:46:093:45:40
645Teun Mooij1978Groningen3:46:113:46:09
646Ramon van Wolfswinkel1978Utrecht3:46:123:43:45
647Edward Rozendal1975Start '783:46:213:41:42
648Thomas Pauwels1977Turnhout3:46:293:42:10
649Pascal van Dijk1975Rotterdam3:46:313:42:04
650Mindaugas Voska1979Luxembourg3:46:313:45:28
651Matthijs Monster1978Schiedam3:46:403:44:40
652Ricardo Hernandez Arrondo1977Nijmegen3:46:423:45:24
653Walid Tanfouri1980Orly3:46:463:43:47
654Brahim Messaci1977Orly3:46:473:44:01
655Paul van Aalst1977Ermelo3:46:493:44:47
656Jeroen Slebe1980Zoetermeer3:46:573:45:04
657Gustavo Alvarez1975Madrid3:47:013:45:46
658Joris Desvaux1979Comines3:47:073:44:12
659Mark van der Louw1979's-Gravenhage3:47:103:44:26
660Cees Jan de Jager1975Den Burg3:47:283:45:22
661Patrick Beekhuizen1975's-Gravenhage3:47:283:46:55
662Gordon White1979Rotterdam3:47:293:46:28
663Wouter de Heide1980Roosendaal3:47:443:47:21
664Guido Meulensteen1977Capelle aan den IJssel3:47:493:45:51
665Alwin van den Bosch1976Rotterdam3:47:523:47:40
666Joost Koningen1979Leiden3:47:573:43:09
667Marnix Vronik1977Oudewater3:47:583:45:55
668Neal Fenwick1977Brielle3:48:083:47:07
669Jeroen Went1977Noordwijk Zh3:48:103:46:39
670Raymond Termaat1979Rotterdam Atletiek3:48:113:47:05
671Martijn Stalenhoef1975Rotterdam3:48:143:47:02
672Dennis Stoppelenburg1978Rotterdam3:48:153:46:37
673Daan Haasbroek1976Willemstad3:48:203:46:30
674Robert Radant1979Etten-Leur3:48:213:47:10
675Ruben Kranenburg1980Zaandam3:48:223:48:07
676Sander Bouten1975Weert3:48:233:46:38
677Sander Verschoor1976Groot-Ammers3:48:263:48:25
678Alfred Gruppen1976Hoogeveen3:48:403:44:33
679Maarten de Zwaan1977Bussum3:48:443:47:36
680Martijn Genders1979Sittard3:48:493:47:29
681Mattijs Reinen1978Beverwijk3:49:093:46:56
682Sander van Drongelen1978VanDrielRunners3:49:113:48:17
683Bart Vanbaelenberghe1977Beernem3:49:123:47:53
684Arno Ebben1976Rhoon3:49:283:49:20
685Sander Tuijn1979Arnhem3:49:323:47:40
686Nathaniel Audiat1977Saint Jean De Linier3:49:433:47:59
687Robert Visser1976Rotterdam3:49:593:48:08
688Ruurd van der Berg1979Haren Gn3:50:033:49:30
689Eric van der Sluis1977Rotterdam3:50:033:49:41
690Seb Munter1977Heemskerk3:50:043:48:07
691Peter Edens1979Appingedam3:50:143:49:49
692Raymond Jongerius1977Poortugaal3:50:183:49:16
693Ulrich Miegel1976Hannover3:50:243:48:19
694Andre Graafland1978Pijnacker3:50:253:48:42
695Sven Threels1977Ede Gld3:50:393:49:06
696Sven Rotgers1977Northampton3:50:463:49:37
697Cristóbal Navarro Morales1977Houten3:50:463:48:22
698Glenn Conde1975London3:51:003:49:17
699Alessandro Muoio1976Lecco3:51:083:49:53
700Wouter Hoek1976Oosterhout Nb3:51:113:50:40
701Michel Stourdza1978Reims3:51:123:49:46
702Jürgen van Someren1976De Liemers3:51:163:48:40
703Jérémie Cuisenaire1977Tienen3:51:183:50:45
704Tony Delettrez1977Comines3:51:263:48:30
705Jasper van Overdam1980Amsterdam3:51:283:48:36
706Stefan Kattenberg1976Hoogvliet Rotterdam3:51:333:49:49
707Bram Lak1977Utrecht3:51:393:50:59
708Jan Iding1978Eindhoven3:51:393:50:58
709Hans Vanherck1977Bunsbeek3:51:413:51:08
710Arthur Maaskant1979Lekkerkerk3:51:453:51:14
711Aaron Shimmons1978Lisburn3:51:543:47:48
712Dmitritsj Marijs1975Renkum3:51:593:51:02
713Carlos Gonzalez1976Amsterdam3:52:023:50:17
714Jessey Kasandikromo1977Teteringen3:52:043:51:08
715Shintaro Nakayama1975Amstelveen3:52:063:49:56
716Leon Lourens1976Valkenburg Zh3:52:203:51:10
717Marek Farbiszewski1977Warsaw3:52:213:49:09
718Jasper Letschert1976PAC3:52:213:50:34
719Laurent van Camp1977Henripont3:52:233:51:55
720Erwin De Jong1976Portland3:52:313:51:14
721Björn De Baets1979Zedelgem3:52:323:50:43
722Robert Jan van Wolde1979Groningen3:52:403:48:56
723Bas van den Enden1977Oosterhout Nb3:52:533:51:43
724Michael Hollanders1979Breda3:53:103:52:56
725Guido Mols1975Krimpen aan den IJssel3:53:113:51:28
726Jaimy Bosch1976Raamsdonksveer3:53:163:52:00
727Steve Biswana1975Liverpool3:53:173:50:47
728Edgar Willems1977Utrecht3:53:203:52:07
729Bas Buitendijk1978Fortuna3:53:213:51:25
730Bjorn Nijland1977Rotterdam3:53:263:53:01
731Arjan Varkevisser1979Rijnsoever3:53:343:51:33
732Yoeri Dekker1979Rotterdam3:53:353:53:35
733Filippos Chatzimichail1980Haag Atletiek3:53:463:50:45
734Maarten Schenkelaars1979Eindhoven3:53:483:53:08
735Vincent van den Berg1976Berkel en Rodenrijs3:53:493:51:33
736Mikko Evinsalo1977Helsinki3:53:563:52:10
737Remco Bruinsel1979Schiedam3:54:003:53:18
738Patrick Bruinsel1975Schiedam3:54:003:53:17
739Tjoerd Zweije1976Asperen3:54:223:53:26
740Olivier Descamps1977Lille3:54:233:52:26
741George Konings1979Rotterdam3:54:253:50:55
742Sébastien Degroux1975Armentičres3:54:273:54:23
743Jorne Wieggers1978Westervoort3:54:303:52:20
744Richard Anker1978Spijkenisse3:54:323:54:09
745Mark Boere1976Oudewater3:54:363:53:03
746Patrick Kemker1975Beesd3:54:373:53:54
747Jari Salo1977Oulu3:54:393:53:58
748Ferdinand Koffijberg1979PAC3:54:413:50:25
749Martijn Zwiers1980Boxtel3:54:453:52:54
750Frank Franken1979Almere3:54:453:52:26
751Kris Vanderstraeten1979Heusden- Zolder3:54:483:54:20
752Joska Muijtjens1976Sittard3:54:493:54:06
753Mark Belloni1976Eneco - 13:54:503:52:18
754Mick de Haan1977Meeůs - 23:54:513:54:29
755Wilco de Lijster1978Rotterdam3:54:513:53:57
756Alex van de Casteel1976Zegge3:54:573:52:26
757Jean François Capoen1980Borre3:54:593:53:12
758Ron Kleinmoedig1977Amsterdam3:54:593:54:02
759Douwe Suesan1977Hilversum3:55:073:50:39
760Remco Bleeker1979Huizen3:55:083:54:30
761Jeroen van Netten1975Capelle aan den IJssel3:55:123:54:55
762Norbert Van der Bilt1977Alphen aan den Rijn3:55:153:52:26
763Jorge Avecilla Barrera1979Paradas3:55:233:52:31
764Johan de Beer1979Koog aan de Zaan3:55:263:51:45
765Arjan van der Eijk1976Bergschenhoek3:55:363:55:11
766Eric Schmid1975Pernis Rotterdam3:55:383:55:27
767Alex Buddenbaum1977Berkel-Enschot3:55:433:53:37
768Arno van Dort1978Veenendaal3:55:443:54:42
769Stacey Farnell1978Swansea3:55:583:52:14
770Rene van Osnabrugge1977Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht3:56:003:54:57
771Wim van Dijk1977Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht3:56:003:53:33
772Henk Boer1976Sappemeer3:56:093:52:03
773Roel Verboom1975Zwijndrecht3:56:103:51:48
774Ferry Holierhoek1978Breda3:56:133:55:37
775Paul van der Werf1980's-Gravenhage3:56:163:53:23
776Pere Murillo1978Etten-Leur3:56:173:56:10
777Arjan Storm1976Maassluis3:56:203:55:17
778Brian van Geer1979Zierikzee3:56:233:51:52
779Peter Strijbosch1975Assen3:56:283:54:52
780Arjen de Man1976Alblasserdam3:56:343:55:02
781Ewout Spit1976Rotterdam3:56:433:54:30
782Marius Bossche1977Rotterdam3:56:503:55:15
783Marijn Landsman1979Utrecht3:56:573:55:01
784Mark Meinema1976Doetinchem3:56:573:56:55
785Johan de Rooij1979Bergambacht3:57:003:56:19
786Iwan Wassink1978Leusden3:57:003:54:18
787Gerben van der Ent1976Hoogvliet Rotterdam3:57:023:55:18
788Thorsten Hellinger1975Waldbrunn3:57:023:53:51
789Walter van Gog1977Rotterdam3:57:063:56:22
790Stanley Boonstra1980Groningen3:57:153:55:25
791Arjan Kroon-de Kroon1978Wilnis3:57:193:57:03
792Remon Jansen op de Haar1976Amersfoort3:57:193:55:45
793Ronald Van Witzenburg1978Papendrecht3:57:243:56:00
794Edwin Kroos1975Amsterdam3:57:273:56:01
795Raymond Otten1977Halsteren3:57:283:56:33
796Jan Coorde1978Uitkerke3:57:323:55:14
797Heiko Haasjes1977Zoetermeer3:57:343:56:58
798Geoffrey Schouten1976Cifla3:57:373:57:30
799Francisco Urdaniz Del Río1976Terrassa3:57:383:55:40
800Rene Bostelaar1980Rotterdam3:57:433:55:50
801Ronald van der Kolk1979Rotterdam Running Ambassa3:57:463:56:25
802Serge Schoutens1979Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel3:57:473:55:43
803Francois Tromp1977Capelle aan den IJssel3:57:473:55:43
804Michiel Dierickx1976Mortsel3:57:483:56:20
805Sander van Zwienen1978Rotterdam3:57:483:57:43
806Maurice Geeve1978Rhoon3:57:503:57:06
807Frank Brink1979Zuid-Scharwoude3:57:523:55:50
808Wouter Koevermans1979Avantri3:57:533:57:11
809Christian Meyer1978Bremen3:57:563:56:50
810Sander Loer1975Zoetermeer3:57:583:55:51
811Frank Rozema1975Uithuizen3:58:033:58:00
812Eric Linthuis1975Westmaas3:58:073:57:46
813Zouhir Benzoubir1976Etrechy3:58:073:54:50
814Arno Beckers1977Melick3:58:093:55:55
815José Joaquín Lara Cobano1979Paradas3:58:103:55:18
816Daniel Gonzalez1976Madrid3:58:143:56:35
817Rob van Dijk1977Reeuwijk3:58:143:56:57
818Martijn Snijder1975Tynaarlo3:58:143:56:08
819Lucas Ballif1978Gouda3:58:173:56:01
820Frank Berkers1975Rotterdam3:58:183:56:08
821Sjoerd Göddeke1979Bergschenhoek3:58:213:57:05
822Pieter Verhoek1979Avantri3:58:353:55:40
823Bastiaan de Haan1979Krimpen aan den IJssel3:58:353:57:11
824Raymond Weenink1975Etten-Leur3:58:363:57:26
825Rene Zwiep1977Energie3:58:413:56:08
826Sven de Jong1978Brielle3:58:413:56:35
827Richard Beetlestone1978Etten-Leur3:58:463:56:35
828Frans Jansen1976Alphen aan den Rijn3:58:493:57:05
829Alex Vreugdenhil1979De Lier3:58:513:57:45
830Peter Laurijssen1977Minderhout3:59:013:58:41
831Gijs Verheijden1976Venlo3:59:043:57:15
832Melvyn Dorder1979Rhoon3:59:063:58:24
833Raoul de Rooij1980Woerden3:59:193:57:04
834Johan Panis1977Beveren3:59:193:59:11
835Emiel Egging1976Houten3:59:313:56:37
836Richard Booms1976Schoonhoven3:59:343:59:08
837Edie van den Berge1977Assendelft3:59:413:57:57
838Remco van Golden1977Rotterdam3:59:493:57:54
839Torsten Meißner1977Konstanz4:00:013:57:51
840Harm Cop1975Eindhoven4:00:033:57:31
841John Linting1978Alphen aan den Rijn4:00:033:57:15
842Walter Koorneef1980Alblasserdam4:00:063:59:56
843Koos Siep1976Rotterdam4:00:153:57:31
844Koen van den Hurk1978Sint-Oedenrode4:00:163:59:59
845Thijs Broekman1979Almere4:00:234:00:22
846Joost de Graaf1975IJsselstein Ut4:00:243:58:16
847Werner Draaisma1978Running Holland4:00:263:55:47
848Emmanuel Haegeman1977Ottignies4:00:283:58:08
849Arjen Visser1975's-Gravenhage4:00:293:58:55
850Sander Oosterink1978Doetinchem4:00:303:55:21
851Richard Goedendorp1979Pallas '934:00:353:57:46
852Adrian Conesa Garcia1975Valencia4:00:363:59:42
853Emmanuel Verhulst1976Rochefort4:00:363:58:23
854Leon van der Blom1976Leek4:00:383:57:59
855Erwin van der Linden1976Papendrecht4:00:403:58:06
856Jason van Duijvenvoorde1975Hellevoetsluis4:00:434:00:38
857Jan Harm Schippers1975Harkema4:00:503:56:17
858Gabriël Schuurman Hess1979Spijkenisse4:00:534:00:41
859Justin Jansen1976Rotterdam4:00:593:58:46
860Luc Geenen1975Hulsberg4:01:023:59:55
861Ernst Harskamp1975Houten4:01:063:59:45
862Remco Dautzenberg1976Ransdaal4:01:084:00:09
863Christoph Wagner1978Basel4:01:093:57:34
864Markus Birrer1976Reinach4:01:103:57:35
865Rob Schakenbos1979Amsterdam4:01:113:57:26
866Marcel Daalhuizen1978Pijnacker4:01:123:59:00
867Vincent Stoops1977Leuven4:01:133:59:42
868Alberto Herranz Gonzalez1977Las Matas-Las Rozas4:01:153:57:35
869Nicolas BORIES1977Merignac4:01:173:59:02
870Frank de Vocht1978Bristol4:01:194:00:02
871Bob Dekema-de Rek1979Gouda4:01:284:01:12
872Ronald Kempke1975Nootdorp4:01:284:00:01
873Manfred Reuvekamp1976PEC 19104:01:363:58:17
874Eelco Geers1977Rotterdam4:01:544:00:27
875Marc Weijmar1976's-Gravenhage4:01:583:57:15
876Reinier Hamelink1977Puttershoek4:02:074:00:46
877Maurits Prins1977Vlaardingen4:02:073:59:29
878Henk van Strien1976Spijkenisse4:02:124:01:01
879Maarten Gelderman1976Hoek van Holland4:02:154:01:45
880Sjoerd-Gosse Dijkstra1977Delft4:02:174:02:06
881Harold Wolbers1977Heerhugowaard4:02:183:59:50
882Paul Albert Rodríguez Cuevas1977Torrelodones4:02:203:58:41
883Ronald Klootwijk1978Rotterdam4:02:254:00:01
884Alessandro del Forno1979Rotterdam4:02:264:02:18
885Jérôme Nadalin1976Séméac4:02:404:02:12
886Danny Huys1976Lissewege4:02:473:58:11
887Eoin Gorman1975Dunshaughlin Meath4:02:484:01:14
888Yoeri Zuidwijk1976Rolde4:02:494:01:05
889Jarl van der Klift1979Rotterdam4:02:543:59:50
890Antonino Pone1975Casavatore4:02:574:00:58
891Stefan Turenhout1978De Spartaan4:03:044:02:02
892David Scheele1975Kloetinge4:03:064:01:29
893Ant Schlooz1978Zundert4:03:083:59:21
894Bas van Gils1976Deventer4:03:154:02:46
895Maurice Hertogh1979THOR4:03:194:03:08
896Roy van Doorn1979Rhoon4:03:294:02:12
897Alfred Van ' t Hof1978Rijswijk Zh4:03:303:59:06
898Dennis Smits1976Capelle aan den IJssel4:03:404:01:37
899Mike Huiskamp1977Heinkenszand4:03:474:03:41
900Mark Landman1976Berkel en Rodenrijs4:03:494:02:28
901Mark Andriolo1976Son en Breugel4:03:564:00:36
902Bogdan Tatomir1980Almere4:03:583:59:09
903Austin Cheung1978Almere4:03:584:01:27
904Paul Rijs1978Koninklijke Marine - 74:03:594:02:37
905Martijn Kegler1978Sprint4:04:064:02:52
906Gert Kluskens1976Melsele4:04:113:59:26
907Jarno Bostelaar1979Rotterdam4:04:134:03:55
908Ronald Venderbos1976Rotterdam4:04:214:01:40
909Martijn ten Wolde1975Zwolle4:04:264:02:34
910Willem Middelkoop1977Leerdam4:04:273:59:57
911Peter in 't Veen1977Eerbeek4:04:284:02:01
912Mark Hoogland1979's-Gravenhage4:04:284:03:19
913Maurice Witkam1975Krimpen aan de Lek4:04:314:04:00
914David Defour1975Kachtem4:04:324:03:23
915Angel Melguizo1976Paris4:04:374:03:24
916Cüneyt Ölmez1976Leiderdorp4:04:434:03:20
917Walter de Bruijn1977Moordrecht4:04:474:03:39
918Koen Deuze1977Zuidwolde Dr4:04:534:02:35
919Kevin Voogd1975Rotterdam4:04:584:04:12
920Edwin Helder1978Hoogeveen4:05:094:03:04
921Addie van de Wijgaart1975Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht4:05:104:01:07
922Dennis de Waard1979Gouda4:05:124:03:14
923Steven Dekeersmaeker1976Meise4:05:154:04:52
924Gunther van Acker1975Destelbergen4:05:194:03:16
925Daan De Groodt1976Amsterdam4:05:224:03:43
926Max Zonneveld1975Beverwijk4:05:264:04:50
927Antonio Poveda Alvarez1978Velsen-Noord4:05:314:05:27
928Matthias Gelaude1978Sijsele4:05:324:03:39
929Vincent Huiser1976Kudelstaart4:05:404:04:01
930Arjan Bot1980Brandwijk4:05:464:01:38
931Stefan Zandbergen1979's-Gravenhage4:05:474:04:09
932Manwell Saro1978Amsterdam4:05:494:04:36
933Martijn Verdoes1975Vlaardingen4:05:504:04:30
934Martijn van Werkhoven1977Dordrecht4:06:044:04:09
935Elwin Vankan1976Rotterdam4:06:044:04:10
936Ralph Jansen1979Amsterdam4:06:094:04:18
937Michel Doorn1979Berkel en Rodenrijs4:06:124:05:14
938Steven Smout1976Wezemaal4:06:204:04:52
939Jasper Gremmen1975ROTTERDAM4:06:274:05:02
940Roland Troost1977Maassluis4:06:354:04:54
941Stefan Scheeringa1975Berkel en Rodenrijs4:06:354:05:25
942Sierdjan Koster1979Groningen4:06:474:04:45
943Omid Idora1976Vlissingen4:06:524:05:41
944Pim Klingens1975Capelle aan den IJssel4:06:544:02:35
945Remco Spiering1975Hellevoetsluis4:06:574:04:42
946Robert van Vuuren1975Passaat4:07:004:04:15
947Raymond Hess1977Rotterdam4:07:084:05:24
948Tony Pelletier1979Vierzon4:07:194:04:23
949Xandrijn Bakker1977Zwolle4:07:204:05:08
950Robbie Moran1977Arklow4:07:214:05:03
951Cornelis van der Sluis1979Rotterdam4:07:214:06:53
952Hette van der Zwaag1980Haarlem4:07:234:07:19
953Erik Braun1978Spijkenisse4:07:284:06:19
954Michiel van Diemen1977Tilburg4:07:294:06:56
955Vincent Rolvers1979Maassluis4:07:354:06:00
956Oswin Bomius1976Dordrecht4:07:354:02:49
957Shane O'Sullivan1980Greystones, Co. Wick4:07:394:03:54
958Erik Hammer1975Strijen4:07:424:05:32
959Peter Fechter1978Gergny4:07:484:07:19
960Peter Wiersma1977Steenbergen Nb4:07:494:07:47
961Mark Buningh1976Aon Groep Nederland - 14:07:514:07:05
962Roy van Wezel1975Dutch Runners4:07:594:05:51
963Jan Bikkembergs1980Diepenbeek4:08:004:06:51
964Ivo van der Gaag1978Brielle4:08:154:06:08
965Michel Sap1975Fortuna4:08:164:06:06
966Arnoud Fijnvandraat1975's-Gravenhage4:08:304:05:13
967Willem-Jan van der Zwaag1979Groningen4:08:354:07:24
968Dennis de Goeij1978Houten4:08:384:07:12
969Carol de Wit1978Bergschenhoek4:08:394:08:14
970Abdellatif Elghaish1979Doha4:08:404:08:29
971Michiel de Boer1978Arnhem4:08:484:05:29
972Jeroen van Dongen1976Berkel en Rodenrijs4:08:494:06:41
973Lodewijk Burghout1975's Gravenmoer4:08:534:07:03
974Michel van Lunteren1976Loopgroep Leeuwarden4:08:584:06:25
975Hein Schouwenaars1975Rotterdam4:09:024:07:51
976Johannes Wiltjer1979Rotterdam4:09:154:08:41
977Sander Lindemans1975Fortuna4:09:204:07:10
978John Brown1978Methven4:09:224:07:21
979Dumont Caryl1975Binche4:09:234:08:14
980Chris Snelleman1977Clytoneus4:09:254:08:22
981Reinier de Jong1977Papendrecht4:09:314:07:24
982Paul Braun1977Rotterdam4:10:004:08:50
983Kurt Marchand1978Anzegem4:10:034:09:59
984Nicolas Holvoet1977Munte4:10:034:09:59
985Paul Klaassen1978Breda4:10:334:08:10
986Bas Delforterie1979's-Hertogenbosch4:10:344:08:10
987Tom Verstockt1979Kapellen4:10:404:06:03
988Jaap Walenkamp1976Tilburg Road Runners4:10:414:06:14
989Dennis Hendrix1978Spijkenisse4:10:524:09:49
990Errol Rozenblad1975Rotterdam4:11:064:10:09
991Michel Verkaik1978Schoonhoven4:11:124:09:17
992Hans van Vlaanderen1976Rotterdam Atletiek4:11:174:10:49
993Paul van Rooijen1976Hoofddorp4:11:184:06:39
994Roberto La Lumia1978Barendrecht4:11:184:09:00
995Jeroen van Dijk1979Delft4:11:204:09:21
996Ruben van der Steen1978Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht4:11:264:10:15
997Daniel Sanchez Garcia1977Barcelona4:11:304:09:50
998Javier Fernández Carbajo1975Barcelona4:11:304:09:49
999Martel Smits1976Giessenburg4:11:494:10:00
1000Rutger Rotmeijer1976Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht4:12:044:11:02
1001Arthur de Lange1975's-Gravenhage4:12:234:11:36
1002Michael Heeren1979Geldrop4:12:234:11:48
1003Pjotr Hoogendoorn1980Westmaas4:12:254:12:03
1004Christiaan Rodenburg1980Krimpen aan den IJssel4:12:264:10:11
1005Luuk Kruizinga1977Aduard4:12:264:10:10
1006Mario Distelvelt1975Hellevoetsluis4:12:274:09:34
1007Johan Kluts1979Soest4:12:314:09:46
1008Maximillion Irving1979Noord4:12:374:12:27
1009Eddie Tierney1979Dublin 154:12:574:10:57
1010Dennis van Beek1979Beuningen Gld4:12:584:12:30
1011Marco Allijn1975Berkel en Rodenrijs4:12:594:09:52
1012Willem Sikkers1977DAK4:13:004:12:15
1013Martijn de Nobel1976Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht4:13:034:12:35
1014Philippe Impatient1977Meise4:13:164:09:27
1015MinCheng Lee1975Taipei4:13:234:10:32
1016Stephan Buis1978Rotterdam4:13:284:10:51
1017David Jerry Schellen1977Rotterdam4:13:314:11:51
1018Wim van Brussel1976Tielrode4:13:524:12:54
1019Dennis Meulenberg1975Etten-Leur4:13:524:11:37
1020Thijs Schipper1976Rotterdam4:13:544:12:00
1021Adriaan Wagenaar1978Haag Atletiek4:13:544:13:28
1022Juriaan Leissner1978Spijkenisse4:14:234:13:41
1023Sjouke Wolters1978Utrecht4:14:244:13:45
1024Sandor Michielse1978Dordrecht4:14:304:12:45
1025Alexander Koers1977Oud-Beijerland4:14:434:14:27
1026Sacha Aerts1977Antwerpen4:14:474:14:26
1027Adriaan van Verseveld1975Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel4:15:144:15:12
1028Joost de Moor1978Hellevoetsluis4:15:164:13:50
1029Roeland van den Heuvel1978Rotterdam4:15:274:13:25
1030Alex Jansen1975Krimpen aan den IJssel4:15:284:14:21
1031Marcin Zaborowski1978Szczecin4:15:394:12:45
1032Byron CAstro Suarez1976Barcelona4:15:424:13:44
1033Antonio Mateo Palu1978Badalona4:15:504:14:08
1034Christophe Demol1976Bruxelles4:16:004:14:12
1035Dennis Hartlieb1975Alphen aan den Rijn4:16:024:14:04
1036Taco Moll1978Rotterdam4:16:184:11:53
1037Ingar Luttik1977Geldermalsen4:16:304:15:29
1038Ron Vrijdag1977Spijkenisse4:16:344:14:51
1039Patrick van der Velden1975Rotterdam4:16:484:13:56
1040Robbie Boi1979Brugge4:16:534:16:04
1041Stéphane HUON1976Pont ŕ Marcq4:16:594:16:38
1042Jeroen Tettelaar1977Bussum4:17:034:16:13
1043Ivan Gladush1977Kiev4:17:044:14:06
1044Mark van der Wilt1977Heerjansdam4:17:324:16:48
1045Manno van der Sluis1975Bathmen4:17:324:16:07
1046Stuart Turkington1978Groningen4:17:374:13:09
1047Edgar van Stokkom1977SGS - 14:17:374:16:55
1048Hendrik Willemse1976Rotterdam4:17:494:16:38
1049Jonas Gretzer1978Stockholm4:17:564:16:41
1050Daniel van der Schoor1978Rotterdam4:17:574:16:32
1051Roel Christis1979Amersfoort4:18:214:16:14
1052Matteo Roveda1979Etten-Leur4:18:234:16:38
1053Joey Hollermann1976Gouda4:18:234:17:37
1054Emmanuel Lemiere1979Borre4:18:284:16:41
1055Fabian Bovenlander1976Arnhem4:18:314:16:29
1056Freek de Haan1978Gorinchem4:18:344:16:14
1057Paul Simpelaar1980Alkmaar4:18:374:13:55
1058Tom Martens1977Schilde4:18:444:16:52
1059Niels Wieffer1976Almere4:18:594:16:52
1060Steven van de Veire1976De Wielingen4:19:094:18:51
1061Bastiaan van Zanten1976IJmuiden4:19:254:17:45
1062Arne Vlielander1979Spirit Oud Beijerland4:19:404:18:26
1063Sander Nichelmann1979Ridderkerk4:19:464:18:18
1064Bob de Ruijter1977Oostkamp4:19:534:17:04
1065Mark Tijsterman1976Assendelft4:19:584:19:18
1066Werner De Craecker1975Merelbeke4:20:024:19:35
1067Eddy Tromp1976Zaandijk4:20:094:16:04
1068Jeroen Lammers1975Bunnik4:20:114:19:09
1069Ramon van Egmond1975Barendrecht4:20:154:19:36
1070Efstratios Patsianis1979Giannitsa4:20:284:18:44
1071Ruud Cremers1977Nuenen4:20:294:18:26
1072Dennis Robben1975Boskoop4:20:494:18:36
1073Martijn Rumpen1980Kerkrade4:20:594:19:12
1074Menno de Leeuw van Weenen1976Rhoon4:21:044:17:17
1075Maarten Touwen1979Breda4:21:054:19:47
1076Bass van der Linden1977Vlaardingen4:21:054:18:43
1077Bart Marckx1975Lede4:21:074:21:01
1078Juan Francisco Reyes Luna1976Puebla4:21:094:19:26
1079Sander Kok1976Poortugaal4:21:114:18:56
1080Lammert Makkink1977Amersfoort4:21:114:19:47
1081Peter Meeldijk1975Oud-Beijerland4:21:204:19:15
1082Edwin de Lange1975Almere4:21:244:19:24
1083Sascha Teunissen Van Manen1975Achel4:21:264:19:49
1084Arcadio Fernández García1978Gijon4:21:264:17:50
1085Jelle Hofman1978Voorburg4:21:284:20:23
1086Bart Warnaar1976Vlaardingen4:21:484:18:42
1087Edward Pieper1975Hercules4:21:554:21:45
1088Jerry Ramzan1977Croon Electrotechniek BV 4:21:584:19:49
1089Andrew Tandy1979London4:22:004:19:27
1090Wilson Rodrigues da Cruz1980Rotterdam4:22:064:19:06
1091Frank van Wijngaarden1979Rotterdam4:22:084:21:01
1092Dennis Annee1976Leeuwarden4:22:104:20:05
1093Martin van Es1977Barendrecht4:22:134:22:07
1094Maarten Griffioen1977Climax4:22:214:19:41
1095René van Kessel1978Ridderkerk4:22:254:20:17
1096Martin Albers1978Rotterdam4:22:274:20:16
1097Maurice Beskers1979Hoogvliet Rotterdam4:22:334:22:26
1098Hans Slootweg1976Oudkarspel4:22:474:20:28
1099Jan Folkerts1977Alkmaar4:22:494:19:50
1100Sascha Rüffer1977Birkenwerder4:22:534:19:52
1101Niels van den Berg1978Rijen4:23:054:20:05
1102Nordin Dadda1976Venlo4:23:374:21:39
1103Shankar Narayan1976Antwerp4:24:144:20:51
1104Eric Boelsma1978Koninklijke Marine - 14:24:234:23:04
1105Arjan Lubbe1976Oostvoorne4:24:244:22:50
1106Danny Kruize1976Schiedam4:24:254:23:44
1107Ferry Strikkers1980Amsterdam4:24:514:23:11
1108Casimir Bergen1979's-Gravenhage4:24:564:23:42
1109John Valkenburg1979Nieuwegein4:25:054:24:31
1110Erik van Lent1976Rotterdam4:25:064:23:01
1111Yuzuru Hotta1979Amstelveen4:25:184:24:18
1112Ben van Borkulo1979Alkmaar4:25:204:24:17
1113Carl Meen1976Lowestoft4:25:274:22:54
1114Wouter Postma1980Arnhem4:25:274:23:20
1115Koen Lefever1978Wezemaal4:25:274:24:32
1116Dennis Fuglsang-Plesner1975Etten-Leur4:25:324:23:49
1117Ronald Grothues1975Schiedam4:25:334:23:32
1118Joost Vliegenthart1979Lekkerkerk4:25:354:23:01
1119Klaas Groen1976Nes gem Boarnsterhim4:25:474:23:50
1120Marnix Breedijk1976Bodegraven4:26:094:25:44
1121Giuseppe Canu1975Bathmen4:26:124:24:47
1122Jarno Gerritsen1976Ridderkerk4:26:214:23:32
1123Vincent Praster1976Arnhem4:26:244:24:15
1124Jeroen Houweling1979Rotterdam4:26:264:25:49
1125Uthayakumar Sivanathan1975Delfgauw4:26:424:26:30
1126Marco van der Schilden1979Houten4:26:524:25:11
1127Joost Swinkels1977Best4:26:524:23:32
1128Jeroen van Dam1975Berkel en Rodenrijs4:27:024:24:08
1129Govert Wessel1978Schiedam4:27:074:25:52
1130Jan Pieter Hovinga1976Beetsterzwaag4:27:104:23:56
1131Samuel Feltner1977Fpo4:27:134:26:22
1132Jan Hindrik Spriensma1977Kraggenburg4:27:164:23:05
1133Bart De Waele1977De Pinte4:27:234:25:22
1134Sebastian Gawlas1975Eijsden4:27:304:25:21
1135Nils Hoek1976Utrecht4:27:314:26:18
1136Paul Muller1978Hoek van Holland4:27:464:24:35
1137Ferry van Maurik1976IJsselstein Ut4:27:474:27:16
1138KeesJan Rijswijk1978SGS - 24:27:534:24:27
1139Ar Selier1975Fortuna4:28:124:26:02
1140Bas van Rijn1977Vught4:28:134:25:13
1141Kees Link1977Almere4:28:154:25:31
1142Wim Van Driessche1975Sint Amandsberg4:28:214:27:09
1143Niels Kamerbeek1979Clytoneus4:28:294:26:29
1144Ronald Dingjan1976Poortugaal4:28:384:28:22
1145Leon Hendriks1979Rockanje4:28:404:26:11
1146Chris van der Meulen1976Wateringen4:28:414:26:42
1147Edwin van der Welle1977Krimpen aan den IJssel4:28:434:28:16
1148Daniel Valcq1976Amsterdam4:29:024:27:12
1149Peter Teklenburg1976Nieuwkuijk4:29:034:25:11
1150Martijn de Bruin1980Kockengen4:29:074:25:58
1151Jeroen Kuilman1979Breda4:29:084:27:02
1152Vincent van Suylekom1977Zwijndrecht4:29:184:26:38
1153Arnoud Koppe1976Bergambacht4:29:234:28:41
1154Gerjan Bakker1979Dwingeloo4:29:344:27:15
1155Teh Tong Yang1979Utrecht4:29:394:25:38
1156Jeroen Sap1975Hoogvliet Rotterdam4:29:414:28:54
1157Peter Roodhorst1980Capelle aan den IJssel4:29:514:27:17
1158Mohammad Hisham1977Doha4:30:244:28:45
1159Thijs Zijlmans1977Rotterdam4:30:254:26:58
1160Jan van Belzen1976Vlaardingen4:30:324:29:53
1161Hans Böse1977Tilburg4:30:384:27:27
1162Michiel Böse1976Rijen4:30:384:27:27
1163Philippe Wohler1977Etten-Leur4:30:414:29:23
1164Jeroen Salet1979Rotterdam4:30:474:28:56
1165Mourad Bouhdif1977Vlaardingen4:31:054:30:41
1166Wouter Jansen1975Houten4:31:104:29:29
1167Richard Stolk1977Heerjansdam4:31:134:29:13
1168Jan Willem van Hellemond1978Oud-Beijerland4:31:134:29:15
1169Remco van de Waart1977Olympia Halsteren4:31:214:29:19
1170Ben Dijk1978's-Gravenhage4:31:234:31:07
1171Reinder De Vries1977Parthenon4:31:324:28:45
1172Robert Jaspers1978Coca-Cola Enterprises - 14:31:424:30:53
1173Peter Wensing1977Rotterdam4:31:564:30:30
1174Kevin Steinhorst1977Rotterdam4:32:064:28:48
1175Jordy Passmann1977Capelle aan den IJssel4:32:074:28:49
1176Haroen Doorson1980Rotterdam4:32:154:31:14
1177Dennis Delwel1979Vianen Ut4:32:244:30:46
1178Kevin Ronkes1976Rotterdam4:32:304:32:11
1179Bart van Hofwegen1976Rijen4:32:384:29:39
1180Dennis Giesbers1977Rotterdam4:32:394:32:37
1181Mark Kruize1977Schiedam4:32:424:32:00
1182Sebastiaan Ruigrok1975Leiden4:32:474:29:47
1183Michiel Koers1975Rotterdam4:32:524:31:13
1184Wouter Koorevaar1980Schiedam4:32:594:30:41
1185Richard Moonen1976Leidschendam4:33:074:31:12
1186Jeroen Kraaij1977Haarlem4:33:244:31:50
1187Steve Van Gysel1977Brasschaat4:33:364:32:53
1188Frank Reesink1976PAC4:33:374:31:22
1189Jan- Willem Bekkers1978's-Hertogenbosch4:34:004:31:59
1190Alexander Sieders1978Hoogeveen4:34:094:32:55
1191Gordon de Neve1978Bergen op Zoom4:34:254:34:12
1192Mark Duimelaar1980Rotterdam4:34:294:32:09
1193Ivo Middelink1977Breda4:34:354:34:03
1194Tom Hallowes1975Weesp4:34:524:34:22
1195Danny Moerkerke1977Spijkenisse4:34:544:33:11
1196Remko Bouw1977Rotterdam4:34:554:33:14
1197Alex Bouw1980Barendrecht4:34:564:33:14
1198Wiebo Walstra1975De Sprinter4:34:574:34:18
1199Xavier Rouzeeuw1979Rixensart4:35:014:33:17
1200Dennis van Staveren1976Rotterdam4:35:044:34:06
1201Stephen Taylor1978Amsterdam4:35:264:31:52
1202Juan Madarnas Gonzalez1977Barendrecht4:35:394:33:21
1203Thomas Scholz1978Etten-Leur4:35:544:34:18
1204Bram de Jong1975Amersfoort4:36:044:34:09
1205Randy de Bruijne1979Rotterdam4:36:324:35:04
1206Renaud Pire1978Hermée4:36:494:32:41
1207Frederik Vandekerckhove1977Roeselare4:36:584:35:07
1208Marcel van der Sanden1975Rotterdam4:37:374:37:22
1209Jerry Jurez1978Hees4:37:454:35:00
1210Patrick Kohnen1978Kerkrade4:38:004:36:56
1211Yarno Muggen1980Rotterdam4:38:064:36:10
1212Wichert Sierts1979Vlissingen4:38:084:36:43
1213Luca Manna1976Albano Laziale4:38:214:36:17
1214Jelle van der Bruggen1979Zwijndrecht4:38:234:35:10
1215Martin van der Linden1979Rotterdam4:38:274:37:35
1216Kjell van Ginkel1975Rotterdam4:38:304:37:32
1217Harm Spoelstra1976Zandvoort4:38:354:37:48
1218Stanislaw Lezak1980's-Gravenhage4:38:444:38:07
1219Andre Backhuijs1975Warmond4:39:004:37:09
1220Robbert Rothkrantz1975Utrecht4:39:144:38:45
1221Axel Hol1976Capelle aan den IJssel4:39:394:38:01
1222Alex Kalbasenka1977Gorinchem4:39:434:38:04
1223Sander Peters1977Alphen aan den Rijn4:39:494:37:03
1224Boudewijn van Autreve1975Gent4:39:574:38:39
1225Ruben Vermaat1978Groningen4:40:174:39:22
1226Hans Molenaar1977Barendrecht4:40:194:37:56
1227Tobias Hertel1977Aachen4:40:194:37:58
1228Martin Smeets1976Pernis Rotterdam4:40:284:38:45
1229Raymond Bartels1979Schiedam4:40:324:39:10
1230Richard van den Berg1978Fortuna4:40:434:39:01
1231Martijn Streek1976Gorinchem4:40:584:38:38
1232Raymond van der Vet1978's-Gravenhage4:41:154:38:10
1233Hans Brokaar1979Hellevoetsluis4:41:294:39:27
1234Marcel Versteeg1976Rotterdam4:41:464:40:37
1235Dennis Adema1979Barendrecht4:42:014:40:33
1236Martijn Van Winkelhof1977Rotterdam4:42:044:41:31
1237Marco Essenberg1977Parthenon4:42:114:40:06
1238Dustin Steenvoorden1979Almere4:42:254:41:52
1239Ronan Potter1975Amsterdam4:43:044:41:16
1240John Archer1977Soest4:43:054:41:18
1241Tom Velghe1978Zwijndrecht4:43:194:43:08
1242Willium Van Petersen1976Heerde4:43:304:42:15
1243Jeremaine Semil1980Rotterdam4:43:364:39:04
1244Robbert Geertzema1978Amersfoort4:43:414:41:47
1245Ruben Monfrooy1979Rotterdam4:43:454:42:26
1246Ricardo Gunneman1977Spark4:44:194:43:41
1247Dennis Bruin1976Loopgroep Hoorn4:44:304:41:46
1248Sebastien Bruis1978Rotterdam4:45:204:44:13
1249Richard Boer1976Dordrecht4:45:334:43:18
1250Adrian Goossen1979Rhoon4:45:414:43:55
1251Jan Deurloo1977Bruinisse4:45:574:43:03
1252Berry Verdonk1979Rhoon4:46:304:43:11
1253Frans Seele1976De Bilt4:46:404:44:33
1254Maciek Kulik1979Rotterdam4:46:494:44:38
1255Michiel Haak1977Streefkerk4:47:494:45:55
1256Stefan Geldof1975Vlaardingen4:47:544:47:04
1257Mustafa Fakhir1979Zoetermeer4:47:564:44:57
1258Robin Kuijs1978Schiedam4:48:024:46:18
1259Patrick Klecker1975Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht4:48:134:47:45
1260Sven Somers1978Westmalle4:48:134:47:29
1261Thomas Hedegaard Rasmussen1978's-Gravenhage4:48:594:47:32
1262Sunjay Manian1976Antwerp4:48:594:46:43
1263Rudy Banffer1977Rotterdam4:49:184:47:09
1264Jeroen Herders1976Schiedam4:49:214:49:09
1265Mike Wilmot1978Vlaardingen4:49:434:48:42
1266Twan Fransen1979Boxtel4:49:474:47:55
1267Maurice Fuykschot1980Rotterdam4:49:544:48:56
1268Francisco Ruiz Gonzalez1978La Bańeza4:49:574:48:28
1269Martijn Lokman1976Loopgroep Hoorn4:50:024:47:34
1270Rene Termijn1979Rotterdam4:50:194:48:57
1271Leo Saalmink1976Zutphen4:50:204:47:51
1272Ingmar van der Waaij1978BDO - 14:50:234:48:55
1273Hugo Dirks1979's-Gravenhage4:50:364:48:20
1274Rob Vlam1976Spijkenisse4:50:444:49:35
1275Marco Brouwers1976Grevenbicht4:50:534:50:11
1276Alex De Groot1980Krimpen aan den IJssel4:51:104:48:33
1277Dan Davies1977Ipswich4:51:154:49:07
1278Casper de Boer1980Capelle aan den IJssel4:51:194:50:36
1279Willem Janssen1978's-Gravenhage4:51:284:50:51
1280Marc Da Silva1975Le Raincy4:51:334:50:51
1281Hannes Bernoski1976Rotterdam4:51:354:47:13
1282Dennis van Haasteren1980Tegelen4:52:144:51:47
1283Jeroen Willems1977Rheezerveen4:52:154:52:12
1284Dennis van Dijk1976Monster4:52:234:51:35
1285Raul Manuel Pardo Pors1979Rotterdam4:52:254:48:57
1286Pieter van Klinken1979OSS-VOLO4:52:264:49:18
1287Michel van Doorn1976Zwijndrecht4:52:394:48:04
1288Kasper Schuur1979Rotterdam4:52:484:52:30
1289Pieter Willem Hoogstad1976Rotterdam4:52:594:51:08
1290Bouwe Tichelaar1978Bolsward4:53:314:51:38
1291Ricardo Silva1977Rotterdam4:53:344:52:45
1292Vladimir Kerkhoff1976Hoofddorp4:53:464:52:13
1293Taco van der Wel1978Bergschenhoek4:54:204:52:05
1294Andrew Sullivan1976Hope Mills4:54:484:53:56
1295Ronald Kerver1977Bergschenhoek4:54:494:50:54
1296Justin van Pelt1976Bodegraven4:55:064:53:43
1297Mark de Kok1979Maasland4:55:094:53:27
1298PD van Wijngaarden1979Roermond4:55:154:53:58
1299Marcel Steenbergen1979Oudewater4:55:304:53:36
1300Iwan Reus1979Oosthuizen4:55:314:53:20
1301Ramon Hopman1978Rotterdam4:55:374:54:52
1302Martijn Van der Hoek1978Zwijndrecht4:55:424:54:37
1303Kazufumi Itabashi1975's-Gravenhage4:56:424:56:34
1304Stephan Pues1976Etten-Leur4:56:444:55:06
1305Masanori Kobayashi1979Bergschenhoek4:56:524:53:20
1306Erik Pronk1975Zoetermeer4:57:104:55:47
1307Jan Pieter Nijhof1977Rotterdam4:57:444:57:01
1308Gareth Hay1978Scarborough4:57:454:55:35
1309Fouad Kadi1977Paray-Vieille Poste4:57:564:55:12
1310Arjan van Egmond1979Spirit Lelystad4:58:104:56:43
1311Steven Harrevelt1978Rotterdam4:58:164:58:08
1312Richard de Koning1976Ravels4:58:204:58:11
1313Daniel Soto Aranda1978Schiedam4:58:494:58:21
1314René van Wezel1976Kaatsheuvel4:59:024:56:31
1315Frans van Efferen1978Dutch Runners5:01:214:58:30
1316Hein Slagman1979Gorredijk5:01:244:57:52
1317Joris Alberda1975Den Haag5:01:264:57:53
1318Richard Bootsman1975Ede Gld5:01:365:00:36
1319Wobbe van der Linden1979Pallas '935:01:484:59:15
1320Ryan Simpson1977Chicago5:01:545:00:54
1321Niels Moerkerken1979Rotterdam5:02:374:59:50
1322Almir Uzunovic1979Berlin5:04:065:00:37
1323Steven Claes1977Etten-Leur5:04:065:01:51
1324Dzidas Martinaitis1977Luxembourg5:04:135:02:08
1325Martijn Van der Zande1977's-Hertogenbosch5:04:205:03:43
1326Gwenvaël Loncle1979Kristiansand5:04:445:01:16
1327Jorg de Goey1979Duiven5:04:475:02:03
1328Floris Kruijsifix1977Lelystad5:05:105:01:01
1329Marijn van Trier1976Loopgroep Aart Stigter5:06:265:03:14
1330Trevor Zulberg1977Johannesburg5:06:325:04:55
1331Daniel van Lit1976Capelle aan den IJssel5:06:485:04:56
1332Barbaros Metin1975's-Gravenhage5:07:265:07:13
1333Atsuhisa Nakagomi1975Amstelveen5:07:345:05:53
1334Jérémy Dédelot1976Airon Notre Dame5:08:395:08:03
1335Cesar Chunga-Castillo1977Etten-Leur5:09:405:08:09
1336Marcel Slagboom1979Dordrecht5:10:025:05:21
1337Stephan Schilder1978Capelle aan den IJssel5:10:405:08:35
1338Johannes Hahnemann1975Neuss5:10:425:10:33
1339Jimi van Duuren1976Bodegraven5:11:205:09:52
1340Ineke Kors1978Geleen5:11:525:10:06
1341Duncan Breinburg1975Rotterdam5:12:455:10:01
1342Fokke Minnesma1976Edegem5:12:465:09:52
1343Bjorn de Jong1977Dordrecht5:12:515:10:30
1344Anildo Brito1976Rotterdam5:12:545:11:53
1345Degamo Wendell1979Etten-Leur5:15:535:12:00
1346Gabor Soltesz1976Hellevoetsluis5:16:135:12:33
1347Sumitro Roy1980Eindhoven5:17:125:15:47
1348Iwan van Sint Anneland1979's-Gravendeel5:18:045:17:54
1349Christoph Pantel1978Etten-Leur5:18:555:16:49
1350Serdar Vaglar1977Istanbul5:18:555:18:41
1351Leonard van Broekhoven1978Haarlem5:19:345:15:50
1352Martijn Stortenbeker1976Ridderkerk5:20:425:18:18
1353Léon van Wijngaarden1980's-Gravendeel5:20:565:19:40
1354Dirk Ghillebaert1977Wervik5:21:175:19:28
1355Blažo Maksimovic1979Belgrade5:21:215:21:04
1356Jean-Baptiste Duneufjardin1978Neuhausen5:22:185:18:13
1357Stefan Ong1979Purmerend5:25:325:24:26
1358Yoshinori Tomida1978Amstelveen5:27:595:27:32
1359Raphael Altewulf1976Etten-Leur5:28:115:26:59
1360Peter de Vries1980Zwijndrecht5:30:535:30:48
1361Ronald Schotman1978Oud-Beijerland5:30:545:26:42
1362Sjaf Lanuru1975Ridderkerk5:33:135:31:06
1363David Ashcroft1978Skelmersdale5:35:245:35:24
1364Kamel Essabane1977Rotterdam5:44:485:43:14
 
M40, MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1David Palmer1971Sheffield2:28:422:28:39
2Thierry Collet1970Locmine2:32:532:32:47
3Pascal Kaers1972Begijnendijk2:33:582:33:46
4Philippe Devel1975Ensival2:37:372:37:32
5Anders Österlund1973Västerĺs2:37:402:37:37
6Andreas Magnusson1974Gothenburg2:38:102:38:00
7Ciaran McCarthy1973Dublin2:39:102:38:56
8Fernando Ostornol1972Santiago2:39:392:39:31
9Darren Lee1974Toronto, Ontario2:39:482:39:39
10Teemu Planting1973Vantaa2:39:492:39:38
11Rodolfe Pontoizeau1973Veldegem2:40:092:40:03
12Jon Iturralde Barrutia1974Andoain2:40:092:39:57
13Victor Phaff1975Pallas '932:41:272:41:21
14Sierd Sikkema1971THOR2:43:462:43:45
15Sean Murphy1971Trim, Co. Meath2:43:532:43:22
16Rune Kvikstad1974Gjovik2:43:552:43:45
17Steve Vervueren1974Vilvoorde2:44:072:43:54
18Abdel-ali Bouzeboudja1973Senlis2:44:262:44:20
19Christopher Redhead1972Mametz2:44:512:44:37
20Michael Nijland1972Atos2:44:522:44:30
21David Araujo1974Saint Aubin Sur Scie2:45:002:44:59
22Stéphane Leconte1975Saint Nicolas d'Alt2:45:312:45:01
23Chris Muldoon1975Dublin2:45:322:45:19
24Andre Korpelshoek1972NSL2:46:262:46:21
25Damien Chaperon1971Marguerittes2:46:432:46:42
26Kristoffer Sideby1972Sävedalen2:46:452:46:39
27Alar Abram1972Saku2:46:552:46:41
28Daniel Bouzon1972Avry-sur-Matran2:47:342:47:25
29Maarten van Veen1971Rotterdam Atletiek2:47:472:47:42
30Richard Schippers1972Passaat2:48:082:47:54
31Martin Kleinjan1970Rotterdam2:48:092:47:56
32Kirsten Leemans1971Sandton2:48:122:47:58
33Peter Gnodde1974NOP2:48:262:48:15
34Faure Fabien1974Thorigny Sur Oreuse2:48:352:48:31
35James Lefrak1973New York2:48:472:48:42
36Marcos Tapia1974Irun2:48:522:48:38
37Paul Gaimster1974London2:49:092:49:00
38Joan Batlle-Romero1972Banyoles2:49:402:49:27
39Gary Hall1970Mons en Baroeul2:50:072:49:55
40Mark van Hoorn1974Altis2:50:112:50:07
41Peter van Limbergen1973AV '562:50:562:50:47
42Bart Vleugels1974Itegem2:51:032:50:47
43Adam Howlett1971Chattisham2:51:482:51:35
44Ińigo Eseverri Sainz1974Irún2:52:292:52:07
45Maurits Heikoop1972Koninklijke Marine - 62:52:522:52:40
46Marcel Fiering1970Pallas '932:53:022:52:53
47Gregory MASCOT1973Hesdin L’abbe2:53:122:52:19
48John Pollmann1971Savičse2:53:222:53:05
49Fergus O'Neill1975The Coast, Dublin 132:53:322:53:12
50Andrew Pace1972Bishop's Waltham2:53:562:53:24
51Yaron Katriel1972Natanya2:54:102:53:38
52Yves Vandemeulebroucke1974Avelgem2:54:132:53:50
53Josep Maria Balasch Vilaró1973Agramunt2:54:152:53:46
54Dario Marzeglia1973Roma2:54:272:53:58
55Guerino Cerretani1972loreto aprutino (PE)2:54:302:54:14
56Ken Harker1971Northallerton2:54:342:54:18
57Ruud Bergmann1970Loopgroep PK2:54:352:54:35
58Jay Sauer1972Cifla2:55:162:55:09
59Ricardo Ortega Fernandez1974Pamplona2:55:212:54:53
60Nasser Eddine Yacoubi1970L Ile St Denis2:55:382:55:26
61Claudio Brabants1975Lochristi2:55:392:55:28
62Jos Richie1975KPN - 12:56:112:56:11
63Henrik Nordtorp Jorgensen1974Lyngby2:56:122:55:51
64Gianfranco Lazzerini1974Chiusi2:56:332:55:56
65Eamon Dunbar1970Sligo2:56:352:56:07
66Mark Kelly1971Dublin2:56:372:56:08
67Wojciech Piszczatowski1971Warsaw2:56:432:56:12
68Steve Bermond1975Paris2:56:592:56:32
69Raymond Laseur1974Altis2:57:142:57:08
70Frank Hoogeboom1971Tuitjenhorn2:57:192:56:39
71Arjan Beije1971PostNL - 12:57:302:57:16
72José Ángel García Iglesias1975Gijón2:57:402:57:26
73Alan Ryan1970Laupahoehoe2:57:442:57:30
74Erwin Hoekstra1973Beverwijk2:57:482:57:21
75Olaf Brouwers1971Rotterdam2:57:582:56:40
76Byron Anderson1974Gorinchem2:58:052:57:28
77Barry 't Hoen1975Willemstad Nb2:58:052:56:04
78Patrick van Veghel1973Coca-Cola Enterprises - 12:58:212:58:02
79Pietro Monaco1970Lamadelaine2:58:252:58:04
80Manuel Bauderer1970Kumhausen2:58:272:57:48
81André Melissant1972Flakkee2:58:352:58:31
82Paul Aernouts1973Wuustwezel2:58:412:57:42
83Rüdiger Herrmann1972Lauda-Königshofen2:58:422:58:08
84Marcel de Vette1971Spirit Oud Beijerland2:58:462:58:28
85Nicolas Coppin1970Outreau2:58:532:58:17
86Martin Vereecken1971Gentbrugge2:59:022:57:46
87Sébastien Ghestem1973Lomme2:59:112:58:50
88Abilio Vieira dos Santos1972Roye2:59:142:58:43
89Philippe Carlier1971Hemevillers2:59:142:58:44
90Edwin Verkaik1970Reeuwijk2:59:172:58:42
91Ronnie van Dortmont1971Generaal Michaelis2:59:172:58:58
92Henrik Danielsson1974Linköping2:59:212:58:54
93Mattijs van Dulkenraad1973Sparta2:59:302:58:35
94Iban Del Hierro1975Barcelona2:59:352:59:01
95Carles Masip Vernis1973Reus2:59:462:59:15
96Andreas Öberg1973Ljusdal2:59:572:59:32
97David Kearins1971Sligo3:00:102:59:42
98Graham Hopkins1972Dublin3:00:152:59:27
99Frank Verbesselt1975Dendermonde3:00:182:59:31
100Stephan Stam1974Olympus '703:00:192:59:59
101Maurice Janssen1971Herpen3:00:213:00:01
102Dubravko Ferberuš1974Dubrava3:00:222:59:18
103Peter Bossuyt1973Wevelgem3:00:262:59:42
104Mikael Olsson1970Brussels3:00:413:00:19
105Dennis Florussen1974Scheldesport3:00:503:00:16
106Jos Boshuizen1971Dordrecht3:00:553:00:23
107Steven De Bruyn1971Erpe Mere3:01:003:00:38
108Luc Nizet1975Heusden-Zolder3:01:033:00:43
109Marcel Welzen1975AVON3:01:443:01:38
110Thomas Wodak1972Kemberg / OT Radis3:01:483:01:39
111Dany Herscher1973Pulversheim3:01:503:01:07
112Mohammed Zemouri1971Almere3:02:173:01:41
113Rutger Thung1973Loopgroep Aart Stigter3:02:333:02:10
114Harald Jenni1972Winterthur3:02:393:00:54
115Emmanuel Alves1972Montsec3:02:443:02:18
116Marc Donkers1972Flakkee3:03:003:02:28
117Pascal Lehance1972Liege3:03:023:02:15
118Damien Tolan1971Maynooth3:03:113:02:50
119Yvan Moos1973Ayent3:03:143:02:57
120Inez Beirens1970Koksijde3:03:183:03:05
121Gerry Hoefkens1974Wiekevorst3:03:273:02:49
122Juha Roestenburg1974Woerden3:03:483:02:24
123Victor Bogers1974Phanos3:03:563:03:01
124Pat Tanner1972Biel3:04:213:02:01
125Jose Manuel Moldes GraŃa1974Santiago De Compost3:04:253:04:08
126Eric Varache1970Paris3:04:333:04:04
127Anne Wiersma1974Climax3:04:413:04:00
128Jeroen Paap1974DEM3:04:423:04:32
129Valery Rokia1974Illies3:04:473:03:57
130Damian Shirley1972London3:04:473:04:19
131Patrick Marien1974THOR3:04:563:04:53
132Ron van de Hee1973Rotterdam Atletiek3:05:043:05:01
133Jeroen ten Klooster1974Wijhe3:05:063:04:53
134Richard Hayes1973Norwich3:05:203:02:45
135Alex Olieman1970Ron Clarke3:05:243:05:21
136Sander Rijnders1973Dreumel3:05:343:03:17
137Erwin van de Lisdonk1971Taxandria Atletiek3:05:433:03:35
138Joffrey Defour1973Brugge3:05:473:04:46
139Juri Ferazzini1971Trescore Balneario3:05:593:05:11
140Jean-Pierre Louwers1973Prins Hendrik3:06:133:06:10
141David ROHEE1971Flers3:06:163:06:04
142Bruno Bouvier1970Rueil-malmaison3:06:293:06:16
143Gunter Laenens1971Bredene3:06:413:06:09
144Vincent Colart1970Gruson3:06:423:06:33
145Lieven Jacobs1971Antwerpen3:06:453:05:58
146Stefan Calebout1971Knokke-heist3:06:563:06:34
147Bas Pepping1972Limmen3:07:043:06:41
148Declan Grogan1974Carrigaline3:07:123:07:03
149Alessandro Pagano1974Roma3:07:283:06:38
150Winston van Gemd1971Rotterdam Atletiek3:07:293:07:23
151Axel Reimers1970Gütersloh3:07:353:06:04
152IŃigo Lopez Azkarreta1972Bilbao3:08:053:07:53
153Cezary Dabrowski1971Piaseczno3:08:103:05:54
154Nuno Sebastiăo1974Turcifal3:08:153:07:20
155Peter van Rij1973Waterland3:08:203:08:09
156Guido van Steenis1973Koninklijke Marine - 93:08:203:07:51
157Gaetan Jouen1974Le Havre3:08:223:06:41
158Pieter Tensen1972Moordrecht3:08:253:08:19
159Adam Duchnicz1972CARRIGTWOHILL cork3:08:273:07:06
160Kasper Wulff1973HAC '633:08:333:08:25
161Cees den Boer1970Raamsdonksveer3:08:403:07:59
162Menno van der Meer1973Douane Nederland - 13:08:583:08:26
163Alejandro Reino1973Corrubedo3:09:003:08:02
164Kaido Raudvere1974Casteau3:09:003:07:52
165Remy Stolk1973Fortuna3:09:053:04:44
166Johan Mulder1973Noord-Scharwoude3:09:233:08:26
167Sebastiano Cabras1973Luras3:09:253:08:12
168Ivo Ruijter1974Landsmeer3:09:293:07:32
169Klaas Boomsma1974Amsterdam3:09:313:09:11
170Dennis Teuling1972Sant Feliu de Llobr.3:09:403:08:43
171Gerben Zomer1971Loopgroep Aart Stigter3:09:473:09:25
172Antonio Mantrisi1973Christnach3:10:033:08:23
173Christian Loeffen1971U-Track3:10:093:10:01
174Michael Wimmer1974Bruxelles3:10:163:09:53
175Gregory Robe1972Rouvroy3:10:223:07:54
176Paul-Henri 's Heeren1971Gent3:10:223:09:20
177Bart Deckers1971Zonhoven3:10:363:10:17
178Didier Plovier1974Tourcoing3:11:273:10:54
179Andre Gijsendorffer1974Zwolle3:11:283:10:53
180Marc van den Heuvel1971U-Track3:11:523:11:44
181Raimo Haverink1971Hellas3:11:563:09:55
182Ronald Vervenne1972Maassluis3:12:013:09:36
183Erik Rombouts1973Hoogstraten3:12:073:10:58
184Frédéric Sayssac1971Lille3:12:123:12:03
185Jos Wolf1972OSS-VOLO3:12:123:11:30
186Ernst Koelman1971Amsterdam3:12:173:11:20
187Edwin van Straten1973Spijkenisse3:12:193:11:45
188Jimmy Kelchtermans1973Houthalen3:12:213:12:00
189Georg Demetz1971St.Ulrich3:12:443:12:20
190Frederic Billant1972Dunkerque3:12:473:10:42
191Philippe Mertens1971Gentbrugge3:12:493:12:27
192David Noel1970La Capelle Les Boulo3:13:003:11:31
193Peter de Koning1974Ridderkerk3:13:023:12:51
194Arno Theeuwen1973Atletiek Leudal3:13:123:12:20
195Bart-Jan Westerhof1973Rotterdam Atletiek3:13:173:12:34
196Gaetano Vita1973Ličge3:13:203:12:49
197Daan Verboven1974Prins Hendrik3:13:253:12:03
198Arvid Janssen1970Amsterdam3:13:283:12:45
199Tarik Fawzi1971Rotterdam Atletiek3:13:413:12:35
200Bert De Pauw1974Duisburg3:13:423:13:24
201Natalio Del Alamo1971Madrid3:13:443:12:05
202Lars Gootjes1973De Kieviten3:14:073:13:56
203Bas-Jan Stoute1974Ermelo3:14:103:12:44
204Kieran Coleman1972Sligo3:14:103:13:11
205Javier Sanchez1973Irun3:14:163:12:10
206Dave Van Duppen1974Dessel3:14:193:13:35
207Bart te Riele1973Arnhem3:14:273:13:14
208Edwin van den Berg1971Olympus '703:14:293:13:41
209Eddy de Kwant1970Dutch Runners3:14:303:13:39
210Christian Schröder1972Münster3:14:313:14:10
211Patrick Snijders1975Atletiek Leudal3:14:343:13:54
212Ariën Kruijer1970Tuitjenhorn3:14:403:14:01
213Olaf Dekkers1970Leiden Atletiek3:14:433:13:52
214Jose Miguel Quintana1973Mexico DF3:14:573:12:34
215Raymond Meijer1973Barendrecht3:14:583:14:07
216Duncan Byrne1970's-Gravenhage3:14:593:14:40
217Casper Kemp1974Breda3:15:003:14:09
218Eric Castelloti1970Lille3:15:023:14:24
219Jeremy Eilander1973Amsterdam3:15:043:14:14
220Marcel van Boxtel1972Vught3:15:123:14:20
221Gijs Rotmans1970Bergschenhoek3:15:223:14:44
222Antonio Porcu1972Sandyford Dublin 183:15:303:12:51
223Rik Van de Walle1970Aalter3:15:323:15:08
224Marc Begon1974Senlis3:15:543:15:06
225Ahmet Can Bozkurt1974Istanbul3:16:063:15:23
226Alexey Fedorenko1971Miscow3:16:073:14:40
227Dennis van der Spoel1971Hoofddorp3:16:173:15:34
228Stephan Kaemmerer1974Hannover3:16:213:15:49
229Jimmy Alberg1970Rotterdam3:16:273:15:58
230Jeroen van der Stokker1975Rotterdam Atletiek3:16:283:15:30
231Luca Francesco Mingrone1971Caselle Torinese3:16:303:15:18
232Johan Karelse1973AV '563:16:353:15:55
233Mikael Le Moigne1974Quimper3:16:433:15:40
234Pierre Lebeau1972Herin3:16:443:14:34
235Olivier Fournier1974Grand-fort-philippe3:16:503:16:08
236Ivan van der Steen1970Hoogstraten3:17:073:15:28
237Frank Hofstede1973Dutch Runners3:17:113:15:32
238Lars Ekholm1975Roskilde3:17:183:15:14
239Jonas Fagerström1970Älta3:17:203:15:52
240Dominique Bodin1970Equeurdreville3:17:263:16:30
241Erik de Kraker1973Oost-Souburg3:17:323:16:25
242Javi Hoff1972Irun3:17:583:15:51
243Marcel Borsboom1970Koninklijke Marine - 23:18:053:16:26
244Yvo Bonnet1970Barendrecht3:18:123:17:47
245Edser Kuiper1970Dronryp3:18:183:16:02
246Tim van Hellemont1975Eindhoven3:18:203:17:17
247Hans den Dekker1972Vlaardingen3:18:253:17:49
248Francesco Veentra1973Rotterdam3:18:333:17:44
249Neil Stone1971Blessington3:18:383:16:53
250Ekhart Suys1972Evergem3:18:423:15:50
251Steef Karthaus1970Rijnsburg3:18:423:17:53
252Josef Danell1974Askim3:18:433:17:02
253Marcel Den Breejen1971Hoofddorp3:18:443:15:19
254Ron Melis1971Amstelveen3:18:483:17:53
255Dick Vries1973Appingedam3:19:023:17:42
256Matthieu Pourcher1973St GERMAIN EN LAYE3:19:293:16:53
257Gerton Maurix1975Sint-Michielsgestel3:19:313:18:15
258Egon Mecklenfeld1970Huizen3:19:323:17:36
259Dimitri China1975Meix-le-Tige3:19:383:18:03
260Kin kwong Wong1972Tai Ping Est, N.t.3:19:433:19:21
261Edwin Schellevis1970Energie3:19:433:19:04
262Robert Golanski1974Brussel SPW3:19:473:18:26
263Stephen Bateson1970Robinstown, Navan3:19:553:18:48
264Nicolas Prigent1972Poullaouen3:19:563:18:52
265Gianluca Banci1971Signa3:19:573:19:06
266Adam Hecquet1974Woking3:19:573:17:07
267Ruud Steenbergen1972AKU3:20:083:18:43
268Pieter Reijnders1970Assendelft3:20:103:17:52
269Tom Poynton1972London3:20:123:18:21
270Eric Garnier1972Beauvais3:20:183:18:40
271Stéphane Python1974Egg bei Zürich3:20:293:19:53
272Jose Antonio Pina1975AlcaŃiz3:20:323:18:39
273Ferry de Valk1974Heerjansdam3:20:393:20:19
274Arjen van Tol1972Rotterdam Atletiek3:20:503:20:42
275Paul Kapitein1973Arnhem3:20:573:19:44
276Carlos Sybesma1975Alblasserdam3:20:593:19:06
277Benno Roelofsen1970Zetten3:20:593:19:56
278Nathan Smith1973Flaxby3:21:003:18:17
279Augusto Rodriguez Melendez1970Duiven3:21:033:21:02
280Rico Slot1970Krimpen aan den IJssel3:21:153:20:26
281Laurent Rozewicz1974Fontaine les dijon3:21:173:20:52
282Edwin Vonk1971Sprint3:21:193:21:19
283Eric Berserik1970Westervoort3:21:253:20:44
284Konstantin Penkov1973London3:21:313:20:40
285Rienk Scholtemeijer1970Almere3:21:333:20:55
286Kees Brouwer1974Funrunners Rotterdam3:21:333:21:19
287Ralph Lemstra1974Puttershoek3:21:343:21:21
288Yuri Verolme1971Rozenburg Zh3:21:393:20:38
289Marc Haex1972Weert3:21:453:19:49
290Rui Domingos1971Schieren3:21:463:20:01
291Philippe Rudant1972Roost Warendin3:21:503:21:24
292Christophe GASCHIN1973Flers3:21:513:20:54
293Jeroen Klink1970Delta Sport3:22:033:21:10
294Marc de Wilde1972Vaassen3:22:093:21:18
295Endy Slock1974Scheldesport3:22:103:21:37
296Harun Ersin1971Gonesse3:22:203:20:03
297Björn Ĺsén1970Alingsĺs3:22:223:21:12
298Luis Rodrigues1973ThÔnex3:22:223:20:20
299Bas van Bon1971Houten3:22:253:19:54
300Young de Graaf1972Energie3:22:313:21:54
301Martijn Van Kruining1973Barendrecht3:22:313:22:05
302Björn Weier1974Bocholt3:22:353:20:15
303André Schravemade1970Zoetermeer3:22:423:21:49
304Bob van Buuren1975Delft3:22:453:20:18
305Bart van Winden1970Ilion3:22:463:21:55
306Wilbert van Leeuwen1973Alkmaar3:22:483:21:32
307Dick van Os1975BB lopers3:22:543:22:38
308Herve Le Floch1974Paris3:22:563:22:38
309Francois Le Floch1972Bierges3:22:563:22:38
310Wim Denolf1974Kuurne3:22:573:21:37
311Erik de Blaauw1971Barendrecht3:22:573:22:32
312Ernst Versloot1974Cofely West Industrie - 23:22:583:22:39
313Michael Zacherl1970Etten-Leur3:23:043:20:31
314Franck Roseau1971Fosses3:23:053:22:29
315Arnaud Francois1974Bazeilles3:23:063:20:30
316Stefan Jacques1971Kessel-Lo3:23:073:20:51
317Cedric Boon1970Bascharage3:23:153:22:52
318Dennis Koopman1972Hilversum3:23:203:22:29
319Gert Jan Huisink1972Berkel en Rodenrijs3:23:213:22:58
320Ignacio Portela1974Madrid3:23:313:22:31
321Marcel Sonneveld1973Koninklijke Marine - 83:23:363:22:54
322Ramon van Dun1974Brunssum3:23:393:22:26
323Marcel Tourlamain1974Den Helder3:23:413:22:08
324Ruud aan den Boom1971Tegelen3:23:413:22:33
325Coen Elferink1971Olst3:23:423:22:59
326Serban Cosma Damian1974Bucharest3:23:503:23:26
327Jos de Vries1972Loopgroep Aart Stigter3:23:593:23:56
328Jan Karels1972Breda3:24:003:22:26
329Niels van Oostrum1970Rotterdam3:24:013:23:45
330Franck Gourdain1974Deulemont3:24:063:22:32
331Stephan Kanditt1973Korschenbroich3:24:153:22:39
332Ian Wooddisse1974Bedford3:24:293:22:14
333Dries Verbiest1975Wilsele3:24:333:23:06
334Martijn Klein Gebbink1974Utrecht3:24:353:23:01
335Vladan Protudjer1970Stockholm3:24:483:23:52
336Michael Ellingsen1973London3:24:493:24:19
337Walter Ravenhorst1972Woudenberg3:24:523:23:13
338Leo Treurniet1972Delfgauw3:24:533:24:03
339Wietse van de Vegte1973Fijnaart3:25:023:24:28
340Maurice Hollander1973Lekkerkerk3:25:033:24:03
341Andy Bänninger1973Winterthur3:25:113:23:08
342Steven Schepens1972Zele3:25:223:23:39
343Thierry Vlaeminck1975Sint-Martens-Latem3:25:293:24:36
344Jelle Scherrenberg1975Rotterdam3:25:363:24:48
345Geert Glaude1972Roeselare3:25:363:24:19
346Wilfred Haaijer1970Rotterdam3:25:383:24:14
347Jürg Zimmermann1974Winterthur3:25:483:23:43
348Ivar Timmer1974Amsterdam3:26:023:25:23
349Bart ter Huurne1972Loopgroep Athletic Point3:26:103:23:21
350Henry Schmidt1972Wesel3:26:163:25:55
351Lucien Barras1973Sion3:26:193:24:38
352Jean-Paul Egberts1972GAC Hilversum3:26:293:24:31
353Jeroen Starreveld1973GVAC3:26:323:26:26
354Adriaan Mulder1974AV '343:26:413:26:22
355Jeffrey Pureveen1974Amersfoort3:26:463:24:17
356Faiez Ftouni1975Dakar3:26:513:25:39
357Patrick Sommer1974Winterthur3:26:573:24:52
358Erik Engel1970Tilburg Road Runners3:27:053:25:48
359André Stappers1972Dordrecht3:27:123:26:15
360Mark Weel1975Rotterdam3:27:173:26:05
361Steven Peplinski1974Voorburg3:27:273:25:24
362Harro Postema1970Rotterdam3:27:283:26:18
363Bert Vlieger1970Oldebroek3:27:353:25:37
364Helmerik Blokland1974Amsterdam3:27:363:26:30
365Bernd Diekmann1972Wesel3:27:403:26:09
366JD Buckley1972Co Dublin3:27:493:26:39
367Pete Lewis1971London3:27:533:25:34
368David Cushing1974Marsa3:27:533:26:47
369Arjan Jonk1973Sprint3:27:543:25:02
370Koen Poolman1971Amsterdam3:27:573:27:17
371Jurgen Lazaroms1972Oud Gastel3:28:003:27:31
372Björn Weertman1973Voorschoten3:28:023:26:56
373Maarten Meeder1972's-Gravenhage3:28:033:27:34
374Nuno Pereira Martins1970Nieuw-Vennep3:28:043:27:38
375Darren Aldridge1973Collooney3:28:163:27:46
376Hendrikus Schokker1972Haskerhorne3:28:193:27:27
377Alan Hughes1974Blackrock, Dublin3:28:193:27:15
378Walter Lodder1971Zuidland3:28:213:26:08
379Maarten van Berkel1971Utrecht3:28:223:27:23
380Eric Denys1971Monthermé3:28:223:25:50
381Hans Kardol1972's-Gravenhage3:28:223:25:38
382Erik Tuk1970Brielle3:28:243:26:16
383Leon Loeve1975Burgh-Haamstede3:28:263:27:34
384Wouter van Dokkum1974Utrecht3:28:263:27:03
385Geert-Jan te Boekhorst1974Doesburg3:28:303:26:02
386Robert Monteban1973Almere3:28:313:25:48
387Mathieu Klaassen1970Tolkamer3:28:353:27:24
388Peter Verhoeff1972Rotterdam3:28:363:27:14
389Remco de Jong1971Amsterdam3:28:383:26:20
390Ronald Weeren1972Athlos3:28:413:26:23
391Mike Kevenaar1973Loopgroep Jan Strijker3:28:413:25:24
392Patrick Schellekens1973Eindhoven3:28:453:27:05
393Ahmed Abbassi1974Maisons-alfort3:28:513:26:46
394Daan Schuurman1972Dieren3:29:023:28:01
395Lucas Martinez1973Madrid3:29:053:26:43
396Marcel van der Vliet1971Nijkerk Gld3:29:063:27:09
397Jeroen Hehewerth1971Poortugaal3:29:083:27:57
398Mark Haanstra1974Ahold - 13:29:203:28:05
399Leendert van den Berg1972Spark3:29:223:27:39
400Patrick Bluekens1971Wormerveer3:29:323:29:12
401Bram van Essen1974Hilversum3:29:333:28:03
402Richard Bouwens1971Steenbergen Nb3:29:343:28:37
403Luis Pereira1971Rotterdam3:29:433:28:22
404Jean-Christophe Godart1974Vieil-Moutier3:29:463:28:32
405Rob Brown1973Dutch Runners3:29:473:27:37
406Alexander Van Schie1972Amsterdam3:29:513:28:45
407Jim Smedts1971Koekelberg3:29:513:28:55
408Hugo Logtenberg1974Ouderkerk aan de Amstel3:29:593:29:59
409Arjen Kwint1971Artemis3:30:053:29:56
410Christophe Bouhoudi1975Viry Chatillon3:30:073:28:55
411Mauro Mattioli1973Roma3:30:083:28:35
412Michiel van der Zee1974Krimpen aan den IJssel3:30:303:29:55
413Klaas Spruyt1971Zuidbroek3:30:313:29:52
414Christophe Choquey1973Roquebrune Sur Argen3:30:323:29:04
415Bart Meijboom1974Spijkenisse3:30:323:29:29
416Luciano Gottardi1973Rotterdam3:30:323:27:26
417Erwin van der Schoot1973Zaltbommel3:30:413:30:41
418Carlo Smolders1971's-Gravenhage3:30:433:28:23
419Benoit Godart1971Thiméon3:30:453:29:41
420Raymond Manten1972Breukelen Ut3:30:513:30:07
421Christophe Taymans1972Overijse3:30:523:30:08
422Sander Bergers1974Heerhugowaard3:30:533:29:40
423Theodoor Torn1972Bergschenhoek3:30:543:28:18
424Arjen van 't Westende1972Best3:31:013:30:05
425Xavier Verschaeve1974Comines3:31:183:28:22
426Andree Mensink1972DAK3:31:203:29:40
427Hildo Blom1973Nootdorp3:31:233:30:04
428Nils Hilbers1972Loopgroep PK3:31:273:28:39
429Yannick Despreaux1970Arnouville3:31:293:29:02
430John Hughes1973Dublin3:31:353:30:34
431Peter Schadae1973Amstelveen3:31:423:30:00
432Daniel Begley1974Co Dublin3:31:503:30:48
433Alain Vermeulen1972Dikkelvenne3:31:553:30:39
434Gerard Krol1973Pedreguer3:32:123:31:08
435Pim Stevens1971Heemstede3:32:163:30:16
436Andre de Leeuw1971Rijnsburg3:32:203:31:10
437Moussa Kallo1972Pallas '673:32:253:32:08
438Marco van Gerven1970Hoogvliet Rotterdam3:32:413:32:38
439Balwinder Singh Rana1973Schiedam3:32:423:32:35
440Ortillon Emmanuel1973Floing3:32:583:30:21
441Leon Stolk1972De Kieviten3:32:593:31:44
442Etienne Happy Hollaar1970Rotterdam3:33:003:32:19
443Bas Spijkers1974Tilburg3:33:063:30:35
444Darwin Klaver1972Athlos3:33:113:30:54
445Daniele Colle1974Voorne Atletiek3:33:113:31:37
446Willem A C Strijbosch1974Utrecht3:33:123:32:27
447Mikael Danielsson1970Johanneshov3:33:143:30:52
448Tijs van Gemert1973Zoetermeer3:33:323:29:18
449Renze Zijlstra1971Zwolle3:33:343:32:29
450Maurice Szlanina1973Spaubeek3:33:353:32:22
451Marco Medendorp1973De Kieviten3:33:363:33:35
452Bjřrn van Til1973Raalte3:33:413:32:47
453Luís Diaz1974Rotterdam3:33:513:32:25
454Jose luis Sanchez Lopez1971Pizarra3:33:523:30:56
455Luigi Nudo1973Torino3:33:563:31:17
456Sjoerd Schalekamp1972Amsterdam3:34:043:32:32
457Charles Van der Steene1972Barendrecht3:34:073:33:05
458Andy Wiencek1974Tremelo3:34:233:31:29
459Pawel Terczynski1973Warszawa3:34:353:32:11
460Eoin Murnane1971Limerick3:34:413:31:56
461Frank Nouwen1970AV Weert3:34:463:32:38
462Andy Van Weymeersch1970Nevele3:34:533:33:38
463Wim Koppelaar1972Sliedrecht3:35:033:33:51
464Erik Pijl1970Haasdonk3:35:053:35:05
465Nick Paulusse1970Dynamica3:35:063:34:33
466Alex Bakkeren1970Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel3:35:093:32:37
467Peter van Osnabrugge1972Barendrecht3:35:143:34:27
468Hervé Filangi1973Choisy le roi3:35:253:32:40
469Christophe Marbeuhan1970Bosseval3:35:283:35:17
470Patrick Nijmeijer1973PEC 19103:35:313:32:09
471Bert van de Wateringen1971Purmerend3:35:363:34:20
472Jeremy van Nispen1974's-Hertogenbosch3:35:373:34:28
473Patrick Ooms1971Heinenoord3:35:433:34:31
474Stephan Lindner1972Almere3:35:523:35:52
475Jeroen Scholten Linde1972Haarlem3:36:033:36:03
476Martin Thomsen1974Nřrresundby3:36:033:34:52
477Harald Deuze1970Apeldoorn3:36:043:31:44
478Jasper Jochemsen1971Utrecht3:36:053:33:56
479Johann Rehwinkel1971Fivelstreek3:36:163:35:37
480Gheorghe Gherghe1971Brunssum3:36:243:34:05
481Roelof uit Beijerse1971Schipluiden3:36:283:34:34
482Arjan de Ruijter1972Almere3:36:343:36:26
483Richard van Oosterhout1974Spark3:36:383:36:33
484Leonard van Vliet1971De Kieviten3:36:413:35:51
485Bertrand Boulanger1971Laventie3:36:553:36:42
486Hans Havelaar1973Numansdorp3:36:553:35:44
487David Polders1973Capelle aan den IJssel3:36:573:34:49
488John Dekker1975Goudswaard3:37:013:32:44
489Frank de Bie1971Waterweg3:37:023:35:40
490Jaap Verhoeven1970Energie3:37:043:36:37
491Marcel de Waal1970Uitgeest3:37:073:36:47
492A R Koet1970Castricum3:37:103:35:49
493Jos Janse1971Dynamica3:37:123:36:33
494Ghasi Bousbih1971Marseille3:37:153:34:36
495Paul Nyland1970Stockport3:37:163:35:32
496Herrald Aaldering1972Doetinchem3:37:203:35:10
497Jean François Awad1970Louvain La Neuve3:37:323:37:15
498Sebastiaan Wendt1973Amersfoort3:37:413:36:57
499Joris Chaltin1974Leuven3:37:473:34:18
500Piotr Strzebinczyk1974Sandweiler3:37:513:36:50
501Dennis van Eijck1972Waterweg3:37:533:36:44
502Jeroen Verstegen1971Attila3:37:553:35:44
503Jonas Robertson1974Ljusdal3:38:013:36:20
504Marcel Blokland1972Hardinxveld-Giessendam3:38:103:37:57
505Martijn Smit1972Rotterdam3:38:123:36:57
506Henri Rijkers1974Vlaardingen3:38:143:36:32
507Jaroslaw WALEKA1971Szczecin3:38:203:35:51
508Paulo De Moraes Barros1972Sao Paulo3:38:213:36:50
509Christian Agricola1975Spirit Lelystad3:38:263:34:05
510Luc van Nieuwenhuyse1972Zulte3:38:273:37:07
511Maurice Collignon1974's-Gravendeel3:38:283:37:43
512Menno Emmink1971De Koplopers3:38:333:37:49
513Frederic Defaut1974Lompret3:38:483:37:45
514Coen de Jong1971Noorden3:38:593:38:52
515Richard ter Maat1970Doetinchem3:39:083:37:03
516Shea O Sullivan1973Maynooth3:39:113:37:48
517Rob de Meulemeester1971Reuver3:39:123:38:25
518Geert Dufoort1971Waardamme3:39:143:37:30
519Klaas Struiving1973Loopgroep Surhuisterveen3:39:173:38:15
520Terry Gale1974Kilcullen3:39:183:37:31
521Niels Siemons1972Amsterdam3:39:183:39:05
522Kristof Saron1973Brugge3:39:233:39:10
523Nicolas Darras1970Colombes3:39:253:38:10
524Luis Rojas1973Cartago3:39:283:38:55
525Jan Molenaar1971Amstelveen3:39:293:37:47
526Bryan Vloemans1971PAC3:39:333:39:10
527Marcel den Ouden1970PAC3:39:333:39:10
528Chris Boonen1971Meer3:39:333:36:26
529Steve Grout1974Broughton3:39:363:38:01
530Dave Canters1972Best3:39:403:37:17
531Sjef Kuppens1971Scorpio3:39:413:36:24
532Bart De Wael1973Opwijk3:39:433:38:30
533David Sallez1974Essars3:39:443:39:11
534Emanuel Brokke1973AV '343:39:443:38:25
535Jens Hamann1973Reutlingen3:39:463:38:35
536Pascal Loketz1974Saint Yvoine3:39:493:38:08
537Leon Schuurbiers1974Bergen op Zoom3:39:503:39:47
538Quirijn Oudshoorn1973Rotterdam3:39:503:38:41
539Alistair Perkins1972's-Gravenhage3:39:513:37:56
540Florian Tanase1974Hoofddorp3:39:583:38:39
541Frank den Boer1972Zwijndrecht3:39:593:39:14
542Jose Manuel Luis Rodriguez1974Humanes De Madrid3:40:053:39:38
543Enteny Klarenbeek1975Alkmaar3:40:063:37:40
544Adam Mowny1970Zielona Góra3:40:093:37:14
545Vincent Cocquet1972Sangatte3:40:173:39:33
546Bram Esselink1972Lent3:40:193:37:51
547Johnny Vermeire1972Knesselare3:40:203:38:35
548Rudy Veltmaat1973Zwolle3:40:253:38:45
549Maarten Haijer1971Sterrebeek3:40:283:39:19
550Manfred Kooy1970Ciko '663:40:303:39:58
551Stephan Daniël1971Rheden3:40:313:38:09
552David Ávila Galan1974Leganes (Madrid)3:40:323:40:05
553Harry van Dorst1972Bergen op Zoom3:40:353:39:06
554Bart Zuidgeest1970Vlaardingen3:40:413:39:30
555Brent McAvoy1972Stuttgart3:40:443:38:30
556William van Balkom1972Breda3:40:483:40:43
557Marc Gilles1974Fecamp3:40:563:40:26
558Jorge Sanchez1972Bogota3:40:583:39:13
559Frank Heukels1972Utrecht3:40:593:38:51
560Christian Anibas1972Schaarbeek3:41:033:38:55
561Jean-Phy Fait1971Trepied3:41:053:39:36
562Barry Seegers1972Arnhem3:41:073:39:43
563Erik Klijs1970Etten-Leur3:41:173:40:06
564Dale West1971Haywards Heath3:41:173:40:00
565Denis Fruleux1974Fournes En Weppes3:41:183:39:44
566Daniel Boublil1974Lyon3:41:213:40:06
567Marcel van Zanten1975Spijkenisse3:41:213:40:01
568Erwin Scheele1971Terneuzen3:41:343:40:20
569Rudolf van Zelst1974Heiloo3:41:363:40:21
570Steven Spanjersberg1973Rotterdam3:41:373:40:35
571Rob Alblas1973Schiedam3:41:503:41:50
572Lars Menken1975Brentford3:41:573:41:57
573Richard de Haan1973Lamb Weston Meijer v.o.f.3:41:573:41:37
574Foeke Roukema1970Bruinisse3:41:573:39:53
575Xander van der Veeke1974Rotterdam3:41:593:40:09
576René van der Sijde1970Breda3:42:043:39:42
577Jos Mastenbroek1971Hellevoetsluis3:42:083:40:28
578Dairon Franken1974Spijkenisse3:42:083:41:06
579Pascal Demuynck1970Elverdinge3:42:183:40:50
580Marc van Schalkwijk1972Hilversum3:42:183:41:39
581Tom Henning Hove1972Gjřvik3:42:203:39:18
582Patrick Gums1971PEC 19103:42:213:41:31
583Bas Smit1970PEC 19103:42:263:41:21
584Martijn Bos1970Berkel en Rodenrijs3:42:283:42:25
585Chris Schoorstra1974Alkmaar3:42:313:41:52
586Ryan Barone1975Alexandria3:42:323:38:08
587Iwan Damen1970Diomedon3:42:503:41:30
588Frank van de Haar1975Renswoude3:42:543:42:00
589Jochen Nini1972Melle3:42:573:41:30
590Frank Rittinghaus1970Friedrichsdorf3:43:073:42:26
591Paul Wagemaker1974Amsterdam3:43:073:41:05
592René de Jong1974Hylas3:43:163:42:49
593Dennis Brouwer1973Rotterdam3:43:183:43:03
594Rik van den Bergh1970Rotterdam3:43:263:42:50
595Serge Sennesael1972Lokeren3:43:273:42:51
596Gregor Panovski1973avVN3:43:293:43:24
597Harold Kunst1973Rockanje3:43:423:41:33
598Dennis van Maldegem1974Kapelle3:43:433:42:25
599Harold Klaren1972Leerdam3:43:453:41:36
600Paul Stalenhoef1971Bodegraven3:43:493:41:51
601Francois-michel Tual1971Médréac3:43:493:42:04
602Marcel Maurits1972AV '473:43:543:41:52
603Vincent van de Laar1972Leiderdorp3:43:553:42:29
604Thomas Titze1970743213:43:563:41:25
605Michael Goedhart1974Amstelveen3:44:033:41:47
606Rasmus Byriel1974Ebeltoft3:44:033:41:42
607Richard Kes1971Purmerend3:44:143:43:33
608Carmelo Colacios1975Barcelona3:44:143:42:16
609Marsel Wiegand Bruss1970IJsselstein Ut3:44:163:42:15
610Wouter Vermaat1973IJsselstein Ut3:44:163:42:15
611Raymond Karstens1972Blokker3:44:193:42:25
612Anton Mullenberg1973Bergen op Zoom3:44:213:44:21
613Arjan Dokman1970Almere3:44:313:43:25
614Ron Hounjet1973Bocholtz3:44:313:41:30
615GertJan van Thienen1972Fortuna '673:44:313:44:23
616Giordano Mastrocinque1971Bruxelles3:44:343:44:20
617Stefano Sironi1973Galbiate3:44:353:40:21
618Marco Molenaar1974Poortugaal3:44:373:44:33
619Patrick Jansen1971Zwijndrecht3:44:383:43:37
620Sjoerd Repping1974Amstelveen3:44:393:42:58
621Luis Figueiredo1973Tondela3:44:423:39:53
622Sven Pallada1974Almere3:44:443:44:05
623Sylvestre Ovion1970Henneveux3:44:453:43:49
624Mick Lodder1972Meppel3:44:463:42:50
625Markus Bollenberg1970Rhede3:44:503:43:41
626Arjan de Bruijn1973Harmelen3:44:503:43:20
627Roel Binsma1971Groningen3:44:503:42:26
628Xavier Wijnen1971Astene3:44:523:44:26
629Patrick Bakker1970Reeuwijk3:44:553:44:49
630Davide Grande1972Torino3:44:563:43:18
631Tiziano Ricci1972Torino3:44:563:42:17
632Marc Bosch1974Heinkenszand3:44:563:42:37
633Michel Bertelkamp1971Arnhem3:44:583:41:40
634Ruud Hoogsteder1972PAC3:45:013:44:42
635Jan Karstens1971Nieuwe Wetering3:45:053:43:39
636Laurent TRAVERT1971Gruson3:45:053:44:46
637Christophe Chuette1971Limoges3:45:103:44:51
638Ron Jimmink1972Loopgroep PK3:45:103:44:49
639Anko van der Kolk1970Ede Gld3:45:123:44:53
640Joost van der Meer1971Ede Gld3:45:193:43:53
641Wilco Schouten1970Maartensdijk3:45:193:42:07
642Stefan Heesakkers1974Amsterdam3:45:243:43:09
643Jeroen Hansler1971Spirit Oud Beijerland3:45:253:44:11
644Martijn Boon1972Breda3:45:263:45:24
645Jeroen Fiers1971AVR '693:45:403:45:32
646Jon Fredach1971Spesbach3:45:503:43:49
647Arjen Smit1971Purmerend3:45:593:44:41
648Bruno Lanfumey1972Fontenay en Parisis3:46:013:45:20
649Jean-François Van Camp1974Sombreffe3:46:083:45:39
650Ruben Vermeij1975Spark3:46:143:45:20
651Henk van Huffelen1971Apeldoorn3:46:183:46:00
652James Howlett1973Brundall3:46:193:44:49
653Mark Betters1971Apo Ae3:46:223:44:54
654Roger Rombouts1972Breda3:46:253:44:07
655Marcel Dolfing1974Rotterdam3:46:303:45:36
656René Woutersen1970Athlos3:46:343:44:17
657Hans van den Brink1972Arnhem3:46:373:46:18
658Sascha van Veldhuizen1970LVA Plantaris3:46:373:44:54
659Pepijn Deckers1971Amsterdam3:46:393:44:55
660Arie Heddema1970's-Gravenhage3:46:393:42:06
661Mark van Beek1972Sporting Boxmeer3:46:413:44:55
662Martin Duivenvoorden1972Oegstgeest3:46:413:44:18
663Wim Devloo1972Scheldewindeke3:46:463:46:42
664Menno Groeneweg1971Hoofddorp3:46:503:42:03
665Merijn Hooftman1972Goes3:46:543:46:14
666Jeroen Ras1972Amsterdam3:47:003:45:29
667Robin Ruitenbeek1971Bruinisse3:47:003:44:56
668Cees Vollaard1973Rolde3:47:043:45:14
669Ramón Ferrando Aparicio1973Valencia3:47:053:45:10
670Sjoerd Talsma1970Rotterdam Atletiek3:47:083:45:21
671Gert-Jan Stomphorst1972Veenendaal3:47:153:44:54
672Michael Danker1972Brunssum3:47:173:45:57
673Marcel Wilschut1973Dordrecht3:47:233:44:39
674Kurt Vermeersch1972Rumbeke3:47:253:47:04
675Erwin de Putter1972Terneuzen3:47:263:47:07
676Lucas van Zuijlen1972Rotterdam3:47:313:46:28
677Cedric Morel1972Saint Andre Lez Lill3:47:333:43:21
678Martijn Kromhout van der Meer1971Enschede3:47:393:44:50
679Fredrik Ringlander1971Osby3:47:423:46:56
680Rob de Vos1971Barendrecht3:47:443:44:24
681Jasper van Bommel1971Rotterdam3:47:453:44:57
682Nick Bogaars1973Utrecht3:47:453:45:43
683Raoul van Voskuilen1973's-Gravenhage3:47:473:47:06
684Christoffer Jonker1973Rotterdam3:47:513:47:30
685Jack Wouters1974Baarle-Nassau3:47:513:47:51
686Edwin Terink1971Zutphen3:47:533:45:57
687Lennart Jongeneel1974Amsterdam3:47:533:46:33
688Bas Dessens1970Vlaardingen3:47:563:45:50
689Walter de Wilde1970AV Gouda3:47:563:47:50
690Gerben Tewes1971Almere3:47:573:43:53
691Paul van der Wal1974Rossum Gld3:47:593:45:01
692René van der Waal1974Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel3:48:013:47:58
693Rogier Taal1973Zwijndrecht3:48:023:47:01
694Rachid Joudani1975Courbevoie3:48:073:46:40
695Frank Duivenvoorden1971Zijdewind3:48:183:45:53
696Patrick Janssen1971Roosendaal3:48:183:48:16
697Marc Stephan1972Montfoort3:48:193:46:31
698Sander Hubert van Blijenburgh1971Terheijden3:48:203:45:23
699Leo Groen1972Hoek van Holland3:48:213:46:25
700Ruggero Lungarno1973Usmate3:48:263:47:12
701Dennis Oosterhuis1974Deventer3:48:273:46:54
702Peter Willen1973Gavere3:48:283:47:58
703Bernard Sauval1974Brussels3:48:293:47:15
704Jeroen Van der Nol1973Vlaardingen3:48:293:47:57
705Jeroen Sluiter1974Assendelft3:48:543:47:11
706Gavin Williams1972Nieuwendijk Nb3:49:013:47:22
707Raymond Schippers1972's-Gravenhage3:49:013:46:44
708Dennis Van den Berg1970De Sperwers3:49:013:46:41
709Richard Monster1972Schiedam3:49:043:47:04
710David Visticot1973Nieppe3:49:073:48:35
711Marijn Lampio1974Lichtenvoorde3:49:113:47:42
712Frank van der Aar1971Haarlemmermeer3:49:133:48:38
713Frank Gijsbertsen1970Barendrecht3:49:273:48:31
714Michael Zuidmeer1974Poortugaal3:49:353:49:10
715Hans Melissant1971Tilburg3:49:363:47:44
716Gerard Helmond1971Luyksgestel3:49:363:48:01
717Frank Cornelissen1972Amsterdam3:49:363:46:49
718Alvin Meerbach1974Eindhoven3:49:403:48:35
719Frederic Sanders1974Rotterdam3:49:403:49:35
720Roger Gattiker1972Etten-Leur3:49:413:48:23
721Patric Wurmbach1971Heinsberg3:49:413:47:58
722Meino Boon1974Zwijndrecht3:49:443:45:05
723Ton Lammerts1972Helmond3:49:553:48:52
724Francois RYCKEBUSCH1973Fournes en Weppes3:49:573:48:26
725John van Vliet1970Vlaardingen3:49:573:49:21
726Maxim Polack1971Sliedrecht3:49:583:48:19
727Marcel Both1971Rotterdam3:50:203:50:17
728Zvonimir Vakanjac1972Osijek3:50:203:48:18
729Peter Deter1972Süderlügum3:50:283:47:44
730Jeroen Klinge1971Oosterhout Nb3:50:313:49:08
731Tońo Sanjosé1972Ribeira3:50:313:49:32
732Rolph Grasmeijer1972Har(t)loopclub Engelen3:50:333:48:56
733Roland Klein Nagelvoort1970Rotterdam3:50:363:48:06
734Johan Wolthuizen1970Sneek3:50:383:47:52
735Tijs Oskar1971's-Gravenhage3:50:413:47:39
736Mark ten Holder1972Argo3:50:433:49:48
737Raimond Over de Vest1973Fortuna3:50:523:49:50
738Cornel Simons1972Dessel3:50:543:50:22
739Eddy Prince1975Nootdorp3:50:583:50:44
740Louis van der Westen1972Breda3:50:593:48:51
741Remco Kapteijn1972AV '563:50:593:50:32
742Bas Jansen1971BTC Teleconsult - 13:51:023:49:40
743Marcel Vermeer1972Spark3:51:033:50:26
744Marco Schelling1973Numansdorp3:51:043:51:01
745Mark van der Steijn1973Rotterdam Running Ambassa3:51:063:50:14
746Edwin van Veltom1972Oosterhout Nb3:51:083:48:51
747John Sibens1973Roosendaal3:51:113:51:00
748Sauw-Yuh Tang1974Rotterdam3:51:163:50:21
749Mario Wesdorp1971PAC3:51:163:50:21
750Jesús de Vega1973Vlaardingen3:51:183:50:52
751Pablo Otero Villafańe1973Madrid3:51:183:50:53
752André Steinebach1973Dortmund3:51:183:48:29
753Lesther de Bruin1970's-Gravenhage3:51:203:50:14
754Benoit Vannobel1974Thelonne3:51:203:51:06
755Ramon Lopez1971Humacao3:51:233:49:33
756William de Jonge1972Nieuwdorp Zld3:51:263:51:04
757Joost Polderdijk1974Goes3:51:263:51:04
758Olivier Dong1974Draveil3:51:273:48:51
759Patrick van der Meer1971's-Gravenhage3:51:343:50:15
760Joeri Peperkamp1971Egmond aan den Hoef3:51:353:47:00
761Bart de Groot1970Leek3:51:353:50:18
762Vincent Westerwoudt1970Alken3:51:413:50:51
763Peter de Graaf1971the Hague Road Runners3:51:423:48:50
764Ard Buis1974's-Gravenhage3:51:433:48:54
765Ronald Docters van Leeuwen1972Krimpen aan den IJssel3:51:513:49:13
766Aissa Yacoubi1972L Ile St Denis3:51:513:50:06
767Leon Holleman1973Passaat3:51:513:50:07
768Denis Lintzen1970Schimmert3:51:513:51:37
769Petri Fabrin1975Hämeenlinna3:51:533:50:58
770Ernst jan Broer1972Rotterdam3:51:543:48:33
771Stephan van Brakel1974Nijmegen3:51:573:49:40
772Jurgen op den Brouw1974Sint-Maartensdijk3:51:593:50:04
773Robbert Claassen1970Naarden3:52:023:50:33
774Rob Goedhart1970Koudekerke3:52:023:48:09
775Michael Bisgaard1974Copenhagen3:52:043:50:23
776Jaap Kruysifix1971Antilope3:52:063:50:01
777Dennis Grashoff1971Heinenoord3:52:083:51:34
778Marcel Schröder1975Wageningen3:52:153:51:47
779Richard Moons1971Antilope3:52:163:50:48
780Ed Karel1970Mill3:52:203:52:17
781Ronald Velten1974AKU3:52:203:51:56
782Johan Lönn1975Enskededalen3:52:203:49:50
783Arjen Vijfvinkel1970Rotterdam3:52:253:51:15
784Joost van der Hoek1974Barendrecht3:52:273:51:44
785Erik Leppers1971Swalmen3:52:283:51:41
786Mark Krijgsman1974the Hague Road Runners3:52:293:49:37
787Jan-Mark van der Molen1974Veenendaal3:52:313:50:53
788Léon Zuidhof1973Oostkapelle3:52:383:50:10
789Siebe de Vries1971Drachten3:52:413:51:02
790Martin Schot1972Lichtenvoorde3:52:473:52:39
791John de Keijzer1970Rotterdam3:52:493:52:46
792Ludovic Prouvost1970Pont A Marcq3:52:513:52:29
793Patrick Hartings1970Helmond3:52:523:51:36
794Erik van der Lee1974DAK3:52:573:52:48
795Adrian Rzyla1973Rhede3:53:053:51:56
796Marco Halman1970Arnhem3:53:193:50:56
797Edwin Vijverberg1970Waterweg3:53:223:53:19
798Mario Heim1972Bucharest3:53:233:49:04
799Raymond Remmen1975Maastricht3:53:243:51:17
800David Regtien1974Breda3:53:263:51:33
801Najib Koraichi1972Schimmert3:53:323:53:18
802Vincent Godfrind1974Bruxelles3:53:453:51:41
803Eddy Rammeloo1971Heist aan zee3:53:463:52:41
804Dennis Scherpenberg1974Rotterdam3:53:473:53:04
805David Quintelier1972Ruiselede3:53:483:52:02
806Laurent De Nys1970Limelette3:53:503:52:51
807Terry Opmeer1974's-Gravendeel3:53:523:50:12
808Ronald van Meenen1970Hellevoetsluis3:53:523:53:24
809Max Rotmans1970Rhoon3:53:573:53:53
810Jan Jacob Bos1970Woudenberg3:53:573:52:52
811Mario Maes1974Rotterdam3:54:003:53:36
812Jochem Hartlief1971Malden3:54:023:52:14
813Stephane Lacote1972GDF SUEZ E&P Nederland BV3:54:033:53:14
814Maurice van der Wijst1970Dutch Runners3:54:043:52:32
815Gerben Ellérie1970Loopgroep Berlikum3:54:043:53:50
816Sven Heddes1970Sprint3:54:053:52:36
817Bart Middelhoven1971Veenendaal3:54:073:52:02
818Patrick Rutten1970Ridderkerk3:54:093:52:42
819Menno Niesing1970Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel3:54:113:54:08
820Tony Cobas1970Rotterdam3:54:123:52:26
821Patrick Kuijper1971Vlaardingen3:54:153:52:23
822Edwin van Mourick1971Spijkenisse3:54:293:54:23
823Bas van der Burgt1973Marvel3:54:293:53:18
824Wilbert Menkveld1971Hanzesport3:54:333:52:50
825Dimitri van der Ark1970Werkhoven3:54:353:53:53
826Joost Gunning1975Amsterdam3:54:423:54:21
827Peter Wilkins1971Reigate3:54:443:52:49
828Willem van Weelden1970GAC Hilversum3:54:483:50:31
829Eric van Gent1971Woerden3:54:553:53:26
830Tom Esman1973Doetinchem3:55:013:54:23
831Thierry Bétencourt1974La Capelle Boulogne3:55:043:50:34
832Franck Chapin1972Saint Thurial3:55:053:52:41
833Gerard Lieferink1971Deventer3:55:143:54:47
834Melchior Oldenburger1974Onnen3:55:153:52:51
835Ian Lloyd1974Swansea3:55:173:51:34
836Harmon Nieuwland1972Opende3:55:173:52:57
837Ernesto Zafra1971Rotterdam3:55:183:53:46
838Tomaz Sterle Podobnik1970Stari Trg Pri LoŽu3:55:203:52:51
839Eric van Boxtel1974's-Hertogenbosch3:55:243:54:23
840Stefan van der Weide1974Passaat3:55:253:53:43
841René Hoogland1973Hylas3:55:273:54:17
842Stephan Klocker1970Standdaarbuiten3:55:273:52:51
843Nicolas Heullant1972Flottemanville-hague3:55:283:54:10
844Ronald Tijssen1972Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht3:55:293:53:55
845Marcel Pomp1972Zuidwal3:55:313:53:19
846Marco Hoen1971Dordrecht3:55:363:54:32
847Jeroen van der Weegen1974Arnhem3:55:413:53:25
848Frank van Riesen1972Haarlem3:55:433:54:42
849Leonie Wigger1973De Sprinter3:55:503:53:57
850Cretien Buis1971Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel3:55:593:53:35
851Loran Heijblom1974Dongen3:56:003:55:55
852Chi Shing Chang1972Amersfoort3:56:113:54:01
853Jeroen van de Weijer1973Oploo3:56:113:53:25
854Harald de Groot1971Ahold - 33:56:163:54:51
855Frank Magnin1972Maassluis3:56:203:55:17
856Raymond Hendriks1972Huissen3:56:203:54:50
857Martin Matena1970Dalen3:56:213:53:57
858Michael Bravenboer1974Rotterdam3:56:243:54:57
859Remco Vervloet1972Fortuna3:56:303:54:20
860Obbe Heinen1972Sparta3:56:323:55:52
861Werner Testers1972Roosendaal3:56:333:55:42
862René Bakker1971Badhoevedorp3:56:343:54:39
863Renzo Lippinkhof1973Arnhem3:56:373:53:43
864Jeroen van den Broek1970Krimpen aan den IJssel3:56:383:55:14
865Juan Antonio Carcamo1974Delft3:56:383:55:39
866Martin Douwes1970Amstelveen3:56:393:54:45
867Marco Wink1973Hercules3:56:433:56:38
868Damir Zukic1971Rotterdam3:56:493:56:30
869Daniël Thylys1975Wingene3:56:493:55:12
870Marcel Voogt1974Vlaardingen3:56:503:54:44
871Maarten van den Berg1975De Kieviten3:56:503:54:47
872Bart Niemeijer1973Enschede3:56:533:56:31
873Dan Houghton1972Andover3:56:533:56:24
874Wilco Jansen1970Amersfoort3:56:553:55:21
875Jethro Groenheide1972Galder3:56:573:54:52
876Dirk Schepers1970Brasschaat3:56:593:53:47
877Hiroshi Nakagawa1971Rotterdam3:57:003:54:09
878Michael Geidl1971Höpfingen3:57:023:54:35
879Jacco Labots1972De Gemzen3:57:063:55:36
880Raoul Beuns1972Goes3:57:083:53:40
881Marcel van Dijk1970Altis3:57:093:54:56
882Fabien Dumas1973Bonn3:57:123:56:59
883Gomez Garcia Javier1972Madrid3:57:123:55:33
884Arjen Klopstra1974Veendam3:57:133:55:54
885Vincent Dolfin1975Rijswijk Zh3:57:143:56:24
886Patrick Terheijden1974Utrecht3:57:233:56:22
887George Nijhoff1970Almere3:57:253:56:46
888Ronald van Leeuwen1971Berkel en Rodenrijs3:57:273:55:45
889Hans van der Vorm1970Barendrecht3:57:303:57:21
890Martin Geers1974Boskoop3:57:313:54:43
891Petrick de Koning1970Bussum3:57:353:56:41
892Richard Volmbroek1971Hengelo Ov3:57:383:57:30
893Jean-marc Bouman1970Loopgroep Hoorn3:57:383:56:26
894Berto Iprenburg1971Scherpenzeel Gld3:57:423:55:22
895Charles Vandermeulen1974Nijmegen3:57:463:55:36
896Joris Kuijs1972Loopgroep Aart Stigter3:57:473:56:21
897Ivan Milatovic1974London3:57:483:56:59
898Angelo Willemse1971Houten3:57:503:55:52
899Andriy Lushnikov1973Rotterdam3:57:513:57:43
900Antonio Lo Re1972Messina3:57:523:55:17
901Robert Landman1971Hanzesport3:57:523:56:09
902Gerd Beyaert1974Merksem3:57:523:53:06
903Marco Domburg1974Alphen aan den Rijn3:57:523:53:41
904Arjan Vroon1973Uitgeest3:57:553:56:18
905Vincent Boekhoorn1974Running AP3:57:593:56:28
906Tiago Varanda1972Lisboa3:58:003:56:36
907Henk Wichers1973Holten3:58:033:56:33
908Yuri Marijs1971Rechtbank Rotterdam - 13:58:053:57:07
909Alcindo José Monteiro da Fonseca1973Rotterdam3:58:093:55:52
910Rui Silva1973Gondomar3:58:103:53:20
911Pascal Noordover1972Wassenaar3:58:133:57:56
912Ruud van Rijn1972Arnhem3:58:153:54:53
913Arné de Been1970Olympia Halsteren3:58:153:56:55
914Stef Govaert1971Knokke-Heist3:58:163:57:10
915Dirk Pauwels1972Meerdonk3:58:273:58:16
916Jeroen van der Have1972Energie3:58:273:58:03
917Alexander Rijsdijk1973Dordrecht3:58:313:57:27
918Wouter Posthumus1975Amsterdam3:58:323:58:05
919Martijn Rosink1971Arnhem3:58:343:58:23
920Tomás Romero Hernández Tomy1973Valencia3:58:373:57:43
921Louis van den Bosch1971Bemmel3:58:403:57:00
922Sherbey Sambo1971Oisterwijk3:58:413:56:36
923Staf Steeman1974Boom3:58:433:57:10
924Sylvain Verheij1973Westmaas3:58:513:58:17
925Eric Lieftink1972Koninklijke Marine - 43:58:533:57:37
926Dave Glandorf1973Heemskerk3:58:573:57:19
927Willem peter Huijssoon1971CFE Nederland BV - 13:58:583:58:23
928Niklas Nordman1972Amsterdam3:59:033:57:37
929Tijmen van Iersel1974Voorburg3:59:043:57:14
930Erwin van Marwijk1970Zwolle3:59:073:58:30
931Daniel van Toor1972Hellevoetsluis3:59:083:58:50
932Paul Achterberg1970Shanghai3:59:103:56:43
933Kees Schalks1973Oost West en Middelbeers3:59:113:58:22
934Leon van Riswijk1970Zevenaar3:59:113:58:57
935Farid Rémini1972Chois le roi3:59:193:56:32
936Rob Dorgelo1970Groningen3:59:213:59:10
937Robin Loenen1970Loosdrecht3:59:213:57:57
938Ferry van Dijk1972Dordrecht3:59:233:58:19
939Xavier Duthoy1974Aardenburg3:59:233:54:37
940Jan Willem Duker1970Haarlem3:59:243:58:48
941Christian Troosters1972Bruxelles3:59:273:58:21
942Jorrit van den Berg1970Leiden3:59:333:57:57
943Cor Vink1972Altena Road Runners3:59:393:57:52
944Richard Martens1970Almere3:59:493:58:49
945Audrius Karklys1973Vilnius3:59:503:57:30
946Marvin Verroen1973Hellevoetsluis3:59:513:55:06
947Bojan Gantar1971Ziri3:59:543:58:10
948Philip van de Weerd1974Elst (utr)3:59:553:57:51
949David Cys1970Armbouts Cappel3:59:563:59:21
950Robert Gerlach1973Houten3:59:583:58:17
951Thomas Mittelmeijer1973Maarssen4:00:013:59:57
952Sander van de Giesen1972Breda4:00:073:58:35
953Wilfred Rijnsburger1972Alphen aan den Rijn4:00:083:57:54
954Mario Louwers1970Veldhoven4:00:124:00:04
955Gidus Wooning1974Bergschenhoek4:00:123:57:11
956Rikko Plaizier1970Koninklijke Marine - 74:00:143:58:51
957Eduardo Izquierdo Vendrell1974Tarragona4:00:143:58:11
958Jeroen Mulder1975Andijk4:00:273:59:19
959Ronald Schipper1971Loenen aan de Vecht4:00:313:58:21
960Peter van Meerveld1973's-Hertogenbosch4:00:313:58:45
961Jose Manuel Felip Obarti1974Quart De Poblet4:00:343:59:41
962Remco van der Weide1973Zwolle4:00:413:59:52
963Ramon Visser1974Zevenhuizen Zh4:00:453:58:30
964Marten van der Kamp1970Impala4:00:503:56:17
965Mattias de Lille1973Capelle aan den IJssel4:00:503:58:23
966Michiel Wilton1973Breda4:00:514:00:35
967Harold Oeverhaus1972NOP4:00:513:57:51
968Peter Oudijn1974Alblasserdam4:00:523:59:53
969Roelof Salomons1972Leiden4:01:003:59:08
970Corno Langerak1973Numansdorp4:01:013:59:57
971Christos Petsos1972Giannitsa4:01:073:59:20
972Robert van der Klooster1970Rozenburg Zh4:01:084:00:42
973Roald van der Laan1973Spado4:01:113:58:21
974Rob Konings1970Bosschenhoofd4:01:204:01:19
975Daniël Huijser1971Amsterdam4:01:213:59:31
976Machiel Tesser1974Woerden4:01:243:59:07
977Matjaz Rakuscek1972Ziri4:01:253:59:41
978Artur Jerzyk1974Baranów4:01:283:58:37
979Piotr Blaszak1972Steszew4:01:283:58:37
980Arkadiusz Fabis1972Steszew4:01:293:58:37
981Karel Bruneel1973Diksmuide4:01:314:00:38
982Remco van der Pol1975Leerdam4:01:323:59:25
983Bart van Heijningen1975Breda4:01:343:59:28
984Rich den Hartog1970Barendrecht4:01:404:00:07
985Sven De Preter1972Ekeren4:01:423:59:36
986Axel Groothuis1970Utrecht4:01:423:58:11
987Patrick Spoel1975Kockengen4:01:433:58:49
988Leon van Harten1974Alphen aan den Rijn4:01:474:01:42
989Peter van Dijke1973Ridderkerk4:01:483:59:32
990Mark Korsmit1972Breda4:01:484:01:36
991Rob van Leening1975Oud-Beijerland4:01:493:57:23
992Mau Huf1970Zaltbommel4:01:534:00:30
993Vicente Da Cruz1973Rotterdam4:01:563:58:54
994Andre Dreese1972Alblasserdam4:02:014:00:56
995Jeroen Kooij1972Haarlem4:02:034:00:55
996André Krijtenburg1972Rotterdam4:02:063:59:57
997Renier Brenninkmeijer1973Rotterdam4:02:114:01:55
998Michael Daane1975Delft4:02:184:02:07
999Fergus Summerville1971Summerhill4:02:224:00:50
1000Jean Christophe Adam1971Creutzwald4:02:233:59:23
1001Jeroen de Weerd1972Deventer4:02:243:59:32
1002Fabian Van der Horst1973Rotterdam4:02:264:01:10
1003Ivo van der Pas1971Bornem4:02:374:00:33
1004Mischa Hooghuis1971PAC4:02:504:02:43
1005Menno Urbanus1973Fortuna4:02:524:01:15
1006Mathijs Kreugel1973Capelle aan den IJssel4:02:524:01:15
1007Marco Stam1971Pernis Rotterdam4:02:564:02:42
1008Egbert Wiersma1973Tilburg Road Runners4:02:574:00:27
1009Marjo Hamelink1970Oost-Souburg4:02:584:01:51
1010Wijnand Peeters1971Berkel en Rodenrijs4:03:024:00:51
1011Mark Messing1972Spijkenisse4:03:134:03:02
1012Carlos Villaseca1973Mexico4:03:144:02:04
1013Stefan Bijl1972Waalwijk4:03:164:00:50
1014Frederic Ballet1970Haubourdin4:03:204:02:49
1015Michael Wensing1975Rotterdam4:03:224:02:40
1016Sander Paap1971Heemskerk4:03:233:59:49
1017Rolf Molema1972Meeden4:03:394:00:57
1018Zaďr Berkane1973Choisy le roi4:03:434:01:05
1019Thomas Broekman1974Huissen4:03:484:02:17
1020Jaap van der Linden1971Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht4:03:494:03:42
1021Maurice van Muiden1972Rotterdam4:04:004:02:55
1022Michael Evers1972Middelburg4:04:024:03:41
1023Jeroen Paulusma1973Amersfoort4:04:024:01:22
1024Stefan Outjers1972AVON4:04:174:02:56
1025Mickael Grasmuck1971Belval4:04:204:01:44
1026Sven Westerholt1972Maassluis4:04:204:01:30
1027Achir Pangat1971Ede Gld4:04:224:04:05
1028Reza Vakeel Almdary1971Oud-Beijerland4:04:294:03:06
1029Rob Smit1972Dutch Runners4:04:344:00:10
1030Arjan Rietveld1973Barendrecht4:04:354:03:02
1031Stéphane BOUR1971Hundling4:04:374:03:44
1032Michiel de Graaf1973Almere4:04:434:04:31
1033Lennart Otte1970Rotterdam4:04:484:04:37
1034Robert Stok1971Delft4:04:534:03:34
1035René van Luijk1971Woerden4:04:534:04:50
1036Marco van't Geloof1973Ouddorp Zh4:04:564:04:21
1037Frank Warmerdam1973Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht4:04:574:02:41
1038Danny Verleysen1970Erembodegem4:05:004:03:18
1039Peter Coen1972Brugge4:05:004:04:15
1040Jo Martens1974Sint Amandsberg4:05:024:03:50
1041Bart van Els1970Rosmalen4:05:044:02:24
1042Ard Agteresch1972Garmerwolde4:05:054:02:09
1043Ferry van Dam1974's-Gravenhage4:05:104:02:25
1044Hicham Bannani1974Bressuire4:05:134:04:17
1045Harm Dijkstra1974Biddinghuizen4:05:194:02:23
1046Roy Reerink1973GVAC4:05:194:01:29
1047Dirk Meelberghs1970Deurne4:05:204:03:33
1048Jelle Rutte1972Beverwijk4:05:224:05:03
1049Erwin Goossens1974Lommel4:05:304:05:14
1050Pieter Leendertse1974Biddinghuizen4:05:314:02:35
1051Daniel Elst1973Klein Zundert4:05:384:03:59
1052Michiel de Haan1973Gouda4:05:434:02:19
1053Henk Schrik1971Rijswijk Zh4:05:444:05:01
1054Ronnie Ligtenbarg1971SV Putten4:05:514:03:15
1055Jose Alberto Sanchez1975AlcaŃiz4:05:584:04:05
1056Michael Sündermann1974Etten-Leur4:06:004:04:07
1057Nick Robinson1974Torquay4:06:024:05:14
1058Léon Ludovicy1972Mamer4:06:034:04:07
1059Edan van der Meer1971BAV4:06:034:02:19
1060Loic Hervoche1970Saint-Thurial4:06:054:03:41
1061Ad Tousain1971Waterweg4:06:064:05:44
1062Marco Elshof1973Deventer4:06:084:04:24
1063Sander van Poecke1972Nieuw-Vennep4:06:114:05:53
1064Emile Maas1972Zwijndrecht4:06:134:04:14
1065Gerard Kuijlaars1971Utrecht4:06:134:05:44
1066Justin Vosveld1974Amstelveen4:06:154:04:25
1067Dennis Santegoets1972Tilburg4:06:154:03:52
1068Nick Loos1974Loopgroep Hoorn4:06:254:03:45
1069Robin Vink1973Eindhoven4:06:264:04:24
1070Hilco Kuik1970Ruinerwold4:06:274:05:19
1071Guillaume Auber1973Eslettes4:06:274:06:04
1072Berry Eshuis1971Spijkenisse4:06:344:02:16
1073Wulf Brouwer1972Kotug International BV - 4:06:364:02:40
1074Colin De Held1973Rotterdam4:06:374:03:11
1075Gertjan Peerdeman1973De Kieviten4:06:464:06:26
1076Bas van Gool1972Dordrecht4:06:494:05:05
1077Sven Kuijper1972Berkel en Rodenrijs4:06:514:06:42
1078Marco Reebeen1971Den Helder4:07:064:06:31
1079Erik van Birgelen1972Zaltbommel4:07:084:05:45
1080Bernard Buurmeijer1973Hoogeveen4:07:104:05:25
1081Ype den Dulk1973Nieuwkoop4:07:214:05:01
1082Johan de Graaf1970Krimpen aan den IJssel4:07:274:05:38
1083Jeroen Dudink1973De Bilt4:07:284:06:39
1084Paul Boon1973Zwijndrecht4:07:294:06:19
1085Richard Lankester1974's-Gravenhage4:07:324:05:57
1086David Robert1973Outreau4:07:344:06:51
1087Robert Muller1970Assendelft4:07:354:07:11
1088Jovica Stojanovski1973Skopje4:07:384:05:15
1089Gerard Westra1973Roden4:07:424:06:42
1090Jeffrey Rampaart1971Arnhem4:07:524:06:55
1091Tom Van Hoof1971Hasselt4:07:594:06:51
1092Rogier van der Maat1975Amsterdam4:08:014:06:54
1093Daan Gutierrez1973's-Hertogenbosch4:08:064:05:34
1094Etienne Brands1971Roosendaal4:08:064:07:27
1095Mattijs Swets1970Rotterdam4:08:104:06:00
1096Nico Bakker1973Weesp4:08:124:05:48
1097Dimitri Bakkeren1974Spijkenisse4:08:214:05:14
1098El Mostafa Aouinate1970Caldic - 14:08:214:05:51
1099Boudewijn Kruithof1974Oegstgeest4:08:324:05:15
1100Geert Buijtenweg1971Lamb Weston Meijer v.o.f.4:08:324:07:36
1101Nielson van Mierlo1972Dronten4:08:324:07:46
1102Gunther Mombaerts1970Leuven4:08:404:07:12
1103Arie Klop1970's-Gravenhage4:08:424:07:04
1104Lionel Brequeville1970Nesles4:08:434:07:48
1105Marion Young jr1971Russelsheim4:08:514:08:44
1106Richard Bosman1975Alphen aan den Rijn4:08:564:06:07
1107Gerben de Ruiter1972Cofely West Industrie - 24:08:594:07:02
1108Sandor Brouwer1972Baarn4:09:004:07:06
1109Ronald Lotgerink1970Utrecht4:09:044:07:03
1110Richard Van de Merwe1971Berkel en Rodenrijs4:09:044:08:04
1111Paul Karrenbeld1973Apeldoorn4:09:064:08:08
1112Jürgen Vandewalle1972Oostkamp4:09:084:06:17
1113Everth Flores1971La Hulpe4:09:084:06:56
1114Leendert de Heer1973Lekkerkerk4:09:134:08:41
1115Danny van Luijn1973De Meern4:09:214:06:56
1116Donovan Pyle1971London4:09:244:07:49
1117Richard Gardeitchik1971Hoogvliet Rotterdam4:09:244:08:05
1118VJ Williams1970Veenendaal4:09:244:08:05
1119Jean francois David1975Hazebrouck4:09:244:07:37
1120Eoin Phibbs1971Blessington4:09:324:07:46
1121Willem Bos1971Harderwijk4:09:394:09:36
1122Jeroen Vis1973Alkmaar4:09:424:08:35
1123Andre Blom1974Winterswijk4:09:444:07:26
1124Courroux Michael1972Mouzon4:09:514:07:17
1125Jan Hein Hoogendoorn1973Krimpen ad IJssel4:09:554:07:43
1126Michael Reidy1971Co.Kildare4:09:574:09:19
1127Charrel Sweeebe1971Dordrecht4:10:014:09:32
1128Leon de Zwart1975Rhoon4:10:044:07:46
1129Frank van den Berg1971Delft4:10:064:10:01
1130Paolo Leone1970Amsterdam4:10:114:08:26
1131Raymond Mauritz1971Honselersdijk4:10:194:05:46
1132Aniel Jagesser1972Rotterdam4:10:344:10:10
1133Erwin Bakker1974Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht4:10:364:08:34
1134Wim van Veen1973Antilope4:10:394:09:44
1135Stuart Maxwell1974Whitehead4:10:424:10:22
1136Paul van Veen1975Amsterdam4:10:424:08:11
1137Eddy Bosland1972Amsterdam4:10:504:09:48
1138Bas Harman1970Koninklijke Marine - 34:10:514:09:34
1139Marc Harte1973's-Gravenhage4:11:114:09:26
1140Peter Ophorst1971Spijkenisse4:11:144:10:58
1141Cem Özerol1973Istanbul4:11:154:09:22
1142Ralph van Nijnatten1974's-Hertogenbosch4:11:204:10:55
1143Dennis van Putten1974Zwijndrecht4:11:304:11:24
1144Maikel Martens1971Oss4:11:304:10:19
1145Rob van den Heuvel1972Gouda4:11:334:10:32
1146Benoit Deledicque1974Chapelle Armentieres4:11:334:11:00
1147Felix Haas1973Elsau4:11:374:09:30
1148Ard Doornhein1971's-Gravenhage4:11:414:11:35
1149Johan Holster1970Dordrecht4:11:484:10:01
1150Ferry Koene1973Wognum4:11:554:10:58
1151Wai Luk1972Voorburg4:11:584:11:02
1152Gerben Wels1970Waalwijk4:12:044:09:37
1153Koen Hoekemeijer1974Amsterdam4:12:054:09:03
1154Maarten Honnebier1970Assendelft4:12:124:08:01
1155Robert Straver1972Rotterdam4:12:194:11:46
1156Stijn Lehaen1972Tienen4:12:254:12:04
1157Elmar Hemler1970Rotterdam4:12:304:10:08
1158Patrik Nyqvist1970Helsinki4:12:304:11:42
1159Ronald den Teuling1974's-Hertogenbosch4:12:424:09:41
1160Lenneke Lissenberg1974rotterdam4:12:494:11:59
1161Mohamed el Haji1974Capelle aan den IJssel4:13:084:12:10
1162Norbert Deen1972Maastricht4:13:104:11:02
1163Remko Meulendijks1971Breda4:13:154:11:10
1164Vincent Decoorne1974Fournes en Weppes4:13:194:10:31
1165Roman Holy1970's-Gravenhage4:13:204:08:00
1166Jeroen Hilwig1973KPN - 14:13:214:10:31
1167Ernst Holzmann1972Barendrecht4:13:304:13:22
1168Frans Saes1970Reuver4:13:314:12:43
1169Marijn Verschuren1970Helmond4:13:434:12:49
1170Julian Hulstkamp1973Barendrecht4:14:004:13:29
1171Maurice van Westrienen1973Rotterdam4:14:004:11:43
1172Patrick Dries1972Hoofddorp4:14:034:13:55
1173Jan Mutelaer1972Loopschool Wim Akkermans4:14:154:12:07
1174Paul Quinlan1975Wicklow4:14:164:11:00
1175Cameron Ingram1975Etten-Leur4:14:244:13:10
1176Jurgen Kuivenhoven1974's-Gravenhage4:14:254:13:19
1177Marco van der Sijpt1971Tilburg4:14:274:11:49
1178Patrick van Vlimmeren1972Heerlen4:14:274:12:42
1179Franck Bastaert1973Hazebrouck4:14:344:12:48
1180Teun Klos1973Spirit Lelystad4:14:404:10:09
1181Bruno Taravella1973Etten-Leur4:14:404:12:44
1182Arie Huibers1971Ede Gld4:14:484:13:52
1183Mersad El-Aji1974Rhoon4:14:494:13:15
1184Michel Heijnen1975BTC Teleconsult - 14:14:504:13:28
1185Patrick Vestergaard1971Hoogvliet Rotterdam4:14:534:10:25
1186Michiel de Ruijter1971Hellevoetsluis4:14:554:14:37
1187Niels Eriks1972Dronten4:15:014:13:17
1188René Wallesch1972Geesthacht4:15:044:12:01
1189Sandor van Enst1970Almelo4:15:094:11:47
1190Jurgen Modderman1973Breda4:15:144:13:12
1191Roland Leering1972Rhoon4:15:174:13:02
1192Walter Veerman1970Arnhem4:15:244:13:18
1193Bob Jansen1971Kortgene4:15:314:14:22
1194Allard Voute1970Ko Kaew4:15:374:15:08
1195Robert Princen1974Baexem4:15:404:15:18
1196Pascal Priem1974Uitgeest4:15:444:13:19
1197Marco Belgrano1971Zoersel4:15:464:12:44
1198Johan Koopmans1971Rhoon4:15:474:14:08
1199Jeroen de Slegte1974Bergschenhoek4:15:474:15:36
1200Michael van de Roer1970Vlaardingen4:15:484:15:11
1201Erwin Mulder1970Wildervank4:15:504:14:31
1202Gerard van den Berg1970Capelle aan den IJssel4:16:044:11:50
1203Frank Hammer1971Mijnsheerenland4:16:064:13:56
1204Pierre Bély1973Etten-Leur4:16:134:15:36
1205André de Jong1974Wateringen4:16:224:15:44
1206David Ortet1971Saint Raphael4:16:264:14:35
1207Patrick de Rooij1974Bleiswijk4:16:274:14:14
1208Pieter Koetsier1971Papendrecht4:16:364:15:31
1209Niels Visser1973's-Gravenhage4:16:454:13:44
1210Humphrey James1970's-Gravenhage4:16:454:15:52
1211Anco Kallemein1971Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht4:16:474:15:43
1212David van de Braak1974Rotterdam4:16:494:14:43
1213René Pannekeet1973Volendam4:17:004:15:28
1214Niels Laan1971Rotterdam4:17:044:16:19
1215Richard Geevers1973Middelburg4:17:154:15:17
1216Yves De Smet1972Denderhoutem4:17:414:16:12
1217Tom Visser1973Maasland4:17:414:14:52
1218Abel Canizales1971Rotterdam4:17:484:13:27
1219Stefan Hornke1973Eppstein4:17:524:17:52
1220Remco den Engelsman1973Fortuna4:17:584:15:41
1221Wilco van der Meulen1971's-Gravenzande4:17:584:16:42
1222Andy Brinkman1973Delfgauw4:17:594:16:26
1223David Baldini1973Krimpen aan den IJssel4:18:034:16:29
1224Jason Manek1973Dunshaughlin4:18:044:16:32
1225Nanning Boerma1971Lathum4:18:064:14:05
1226Oliver Rossian1970Adliswil4:18:084:15:28
1227Martijn de Bonte1975Ooltgensplaat4:18:104:17:38
1228Thiéry Hervier1970Tetaigne4:18:124:17:33
1229Jacob Wiersma1971's-Gravenhage4:18:174:17:38
1230Dennis Klos1974Stolwijk4:18:194:17:24
1231Wouter de Jong1973Rotterdam4:18:244:14:00
1232Glenn Felixdaal1972Spijkenisse4:18:364:15:22
1233Fred Zuidwijk1971's-Gravenhage4:18:434:16:57
1234Arjan Marsman1970Zwartsluis4:18:554:18:42
1235Samuel Quesnel1971Avranches4:18:594:16:41
1236Rémon Bels1975Brielle4:19:104:17:02
1237Dave Meester1973Delft4:19:114:16:16
1238Arend Kruit1971Hilversum4:19:134:17:37
1239Patrick Laan1970Soest4:19:204:17:46
1240Jaap Kramer1972Barendrecht4:19:254:16:37
1241Reinier Mak1970Nootdorp4:19:254:14:57
1242Paul Verheggen1973Hilvarenbeek4:19:294:18:24
1243Jeroen de Groot1972Lage Zwaluwe4:19:494:16:21
1244Cor de Kort1970Hoensbroek4:19:524:17:10
1245Olivier MARAIS1971Pisieu4:20:064:17:52
1246Antwan Terburg1971Sporting Boxmeer4:20:094:18:35
1247Alex de Jong1973Pernis Rotterdam4:20:094:16:43
1248Leo Groeneveld1971Energie4:20:094:19:13
1249Jeroen Oostenenk1971Amsterdam4:20:104:18:18
1250Nick Mackey Jones1974Amsterdam4:20:174:18:09
1251Michel Keijzers1971Heesch4:20:204:18:59
1252Tom van den Boogaart1972Utrecht4:20:404:18:37
1253Geert Beeckman1973Dendermonde4:20:414:20:24
1254Davy Janssen1974Stein Lb4:20:444:18:28
1255Benno Waalboer1973Rhoon4:20:494:18:57
1256Ivar Westerholt1973Vlaardingen4:20:514:18:01
1257Frank Witjes1971Groessen4:20:534:16:54
1258Adam Koziol1973Tiel4:20:544:20:49
1259Charles van de Hoeven1971Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel4:20:554:20:17
1260John van den Dungen1972Tilburg4:20:594:18:50
1261Jens Nyström1974Linköping4:20:594:18:36
1262Henk van de Haar1972zwolle4:21:004:18:30
1263Marcel Zandvliet1970Haag Atletiek4:21:014:16:19
1264Gaab van de Koppel1974Dordrecht4:21:084:20:20
1265Janne Lindroos1971Littoinen4:21:094:18:41
1266Jan van Dorst1972Oss4:21:114:20:05
1267Dennis van Luijpen1973Rotterdam4:21:174:19:09
1268Emmanuel Le Clézio1973Les Matelles4:21:184:21:05
1269Filip Van Laer1974Tremelo4:21:264:19:14
1270Robert Strooband1975Zwartewaal4:21:324:19:34
1271Niko Vyyryläinen1975Kristiansand4:21:374:16:16
1272Marc Verhalle1970Venray4:22:004:19:53
1273Alex Schreijenberg1974Huissen4:22:014:19:50
1274Shigeaki Goto1970Amsterdam4:22:024:20:58
1275Henk van der Voort1972Elburg4:22:124:20:12
1276Loďc Gaveau1972Querqueville4:22:144:21:47
1277Robert Frederiks1974Oostvoorne4:22:154:20:02
1278Marcel Snaterse1970Scorpio4:22:174:21:03
1279Alwin Krijgsman1970Breda4:22:184:21:03
1280Mischa Scholten1970Antwerpen4:22:184:21:04
1281Frans Wigchering1970SV Veendam4:22:214:22:16
1282Niels Mastenbroek1971Utrecht4:22:224:19:20
1283Percy van Gysel1971Terhagen4:22:324:21:49
1284Erik Steensma1971Breda4:22:334:21:41
1285Michel de Waal1973Oudemolen Nb4:22:404:22:01
1286Rafal Rosinski1971Lublin4:22:404:17:16
1287Taco Hoogwerf1974Vlissingen4:22:444:21:09
1288Lars Kerkhoff1971Heerlen4:22:444:20:48
1289Mark Rustenburg1972Rotterdam4:22:504:20:24
1290Jeroen Kuyper1973Lage Zwaluwe4:22:584:19:29
1291Barry de Roode1972Vlaardingen4:22:584:22:43
1292Dennis Kruit1972Spijkenisse4:22:594:21:36
1293Rob van den Heuvel1971Rotterdam4:23:014:21:48
1294Jeroen Schrauwen1973Spado4:23:024:20:57
1295Frans C Kooiman1972Amsterdam4:23:054:20:24
1296Nicola Pani1972Serramanna4:23:054:20:18
1297Dennis Eskes1971Ahold - 24:23:134:21:37
1298John de Jager1973Gorinchem4:23:164:20:55
1299Fabian Gelderblom1973Alphen aan den Rijn4:23:174:20:27
1300Thieu Mooren1971Haarlem4:23:324:19:21
1301Jordi Capdevila1973Lleida4:23:584:23:12
1302Marco Twisker1970Zuidwal4:24:034:21:49
1303Marcel De Jong1972LVA Plantaris4:24:084:23:39
1304Victor Guerra1973Barcelona4:24:094:22:11
1305David Lagendijk1973Middelburg4:24:124:21:31
1306Paul Vermeulen1971PAC4:24:134:23:31
1307Robert de Jong1973Ridderkerk4:24:184:22:22
1308Erwin Lups1970Venray4:24:274:23:32
1309Leon von Burg1971Energie4:24:304:22:58
1310Kimo Grashuis1972Rotterdam4:24:354:22:48
1311Philip De Bock1972Ottignies4:24:374:22:26
1312Olavo Ramos1972Rotterdam4:24:384:22:53
1313Guido Meyer1970Ostrhauderfehn4:24:414:22:24
1314Rogier Baneman1971Beverwijk4:24:504:23:48
1315Jasper Kappen1971Rotterdam4:24:544:22:55
1316Jaco van der Beek1975Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel4:24:544:23:40
1317Stijn de Bont1975Nijmegen4:24:544:20:17
1318Michel Riemersma1973Amersfoort4:24:554:21:32
1319Richard Mertens1972Oud-Beijerland4:25:104:24:10
1320Cgm Govaarts1972Amsterdam4:25:254:24:06
1321Paul van Cromvoirt1971Amsterdam4:25:264:22:38
1322Ben Holster1973Papendrecht4:25:344:21:49
1323Maurice Pieterson1972Leiderdorp4:25:434:23:48
1324Carel Petiet1974Barendrecht4:25:434:23:48
1325Joram van den Berg1974Amsterdam4:25:494:24:24
1326Mark Vos1973Vroomshoop4:26:034:23:02
1327John Huisman1974Gorinchem4:26:034:23:44
1328Augus Beroeatwarin1972Groningen4:26:064:24:20
1329Emile van Bergen1974Rotterdam4:26:084:24:58
1330Marco Asbreuk1971Saasveld4:26:094:25:39
1331Hartono Ngadimin1972Altis4:26:094:24:42
1332Arjen Schravendeel1971Alphen aan den Rijn4:26:164:25:41
1333Patrick de Raad1974Rotterdam4:26:314:21:58
1334Arjan Verkerk1972Woerden4:26:324:24:44
1335Marco Tolenaars1971Brielle4:26:444:25:50
1336Nicolas Delhomme1972Roubaix4:26:514:25:47
1337Nick Katsamakas1975Larissa4:27:094:24:18
1338John van Tuyll1973Naarden4:27:134:25:36
1339Ricardo Giele1972Voorne Atletiek4:27:164:26:01
1340Nuno Loureiro1970Rotterdam4:27:194:25:58
1341Jeroen Huinink1972Nijmegen4:27:224:25:18
1342Koji Moriyasu1971Tilburg4:27:314:25:30
1343Dick van den Broek1971Loopgroep Aart Stigter4:27:394:24:00
1344Maarten Haverkamp1974Nederhorst den Berg4:27:554:25:22
1345Hendrik van Nieuw-Amerongen1971Woudenberg4:27:574:27:04
1346Corne Roovers1970Prinsenbeek4:28:034:27:10
1347Jorgen Koelemeij1971Akersloot4:28:104:27:39
1348Kris D'Hollander1971Beveren-Waas4:28:114:25:27
1349Stefan Vogel1971Zoetermeer4:28:134:24:33
1350Erik Bemelmans1971's-Hertogenbosch4:28:144:26:19
1351Carles Orozco Roura1972's-Gravenhage4:28:224:27:05
1352Torger Trige1970Spijkenisse4:28:314:25:48
1353Reint van der Vlis1975Vlaardingen4:28:314:27:00
1354Jaco Weggers1972Rhoon4:28:494:27:25
1355Goran Andersson1974Amstelveen4:28:494:25:21
1356Carlo Pappot1970Mijdrecht4:29:034:25:56
1357Stefan Persson1972Lyckeby4:29:044:27:26
1358Eric Lienard1972Buire4:29:074:26:42
1359Thom van Wezel1971Breda4:29:084:28:46
1360Ramon Wettstein1974Karlsruhe4:29:084:26:35
1361Karel Fluijt1974Rotterdam4:29:104:26:23
1362Henk Karremans1972Vlijmen4:29:144:27:28
1363Richard Wijnalda1975Assen4:29:194:26:40
1364Jasper Noorlandt1971Groot-Ammers4:29:204:27:03
1365Patrick Slotboom1972Barendrecht4:29:264:26:24
1366Piet Weber1974Loopgroep Astrea4:29:284:28:53
1367Giovanni van Osta1972AVO 19834:29:294:28:54
1368Mark Appel1970Kortenhoef4:29:304:28:28
1369Jan Aleman1974Amsterdam4:29:354:29:06
1370Peter Jellema1974Utrecht4:29:544:27:52
1371Jeroen vd Vegt1972Heemstede4:30:014:25:52
1372Arthur Kleisterlee1975Meerssen4:30:034:29:20
1373Jan Gert Elzinga1971Leek4:30:044:28:46
1374Jian dong Jing1970Zhenjiang4:30:084:30:08
1375Hans Oomen1975Meeůs - 24:30:084:28:29
1376Rolf vd Weegen1974Lepelstraat4:30:334:27:39
1377Ivan Kochanowicz1973Wemmel4:30:344:29:45
1378Enes Keskin1973Barendrecht4:30:544:29:58
1379Morris van Dijk1973Rotterdam4:30:584:30:03
1380Erik Jansen1975Gemert4:31:124:30:29
1381Roel Frissen1974Bussum4:31:124:29:34
1382Jan Monster1970Hercules4:31:184:30:58
1383Marco Vink1972Rotterdam4:31:274:29:53
1384Richard Kenter1971AV Zeewolde4:31:284:29:56
1385Mike Veldhuis1974Schalkwijk4:31:354:29:18
1386George Gray1972Paisley4:31:354:30:55
1387Patrick van den Berg1971Spark4:31:374:28:21
1388Joost Pieterse1974Nieuw-Vennep4:31:594:29:13
1389Jeroen Waanders1974Zwolle4:32:044:28:44
1390Durk Haitsma1970Franeker4:32:054:29:56
1391Stefan Hulsing1970Fortuna4:32:104:32:08
1392Martin van Opstal1974Spijkenisse4:32:144:31:56
1393Herman Teklenburg1974Nieuwkuijk4:32:154:28:24
1394Benno Rummel1971's-Gravenhage4:32:174:28:30
1395Björn Host1973Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel4:32:334:31:25
1396Sander Warmerdam1972Langweer4:32:414:31:00
1397Fernando Monteiro1970Maia4:32:574:31:58
1398Paul Mason1970Herefordshire4:33:204:30:11
1399Paul Engelbregt1974Diemen4:33:264:33:00
1400Rene Quist1972PAC4:33:354:31:56
1401Jérôme Neufville1973Fouquieres Les Bethu4:33:434:31:24
1402Pedro Ebbenhorst1972Rotterdam4:33:554:32:06
1403Eduardo Perea Kihien1974Rotterdam4:33:594:31:38
1404Govert Monsees1970Amsterdam4:34:104:32:17
1405Stefan Hulst1972Pijnacker4:34:124:32:17
1406Jan Reus1970SAV4:34:164:30:48
1407Michiel de Haas1974Oost-souburg4:34:184:32:31
1408Mitch Neef1973Rotterdam4:34:224:30:46
1409Victor van der Haven1971Etten-Leur4:34:384:33:28
1410Peter Wijnia1973Wommels4:34:434:32:02
1411Maarten willem Volkers1971Kloosterhaar4:34:584:33:27
1412Harold Novotny1973De Bilt4:35:094:34:23
1413Rene Poortvliet1972Hellevoetsluis4:35:104:31:55
1414Ricardo van Rijswijk1972Rotterdam4:35:284:32:14
1415Herko Wisse1971Rilland4:35:314:35:18
1416Valdo Jahilo1972Tallinn4:35:404:35:23
1417Les Wilson1971Amsterdam4:35:494:34:20
1418Pieter Jorns1970Oud-Beijerland4:35:554:31:19
1419THEROND Jean-François1972Asperes4:36:194:34:44
1420Dinis Reis Miranda1971Krimpen aan de Lek4:36:244:33:33
1421Jean-Charles Mann1971Beaumerie Saint Mart4:36:254:35:24
1422Robert Noppers1972Borger4:36:274:32:45
1423Erik Batenburg1971Bergschenhoek4:36:294:32:39
1424Mark Magielse1970Breda4:36:384:35:26
1425Edwin de Visser1970Parthenon4:37:094:35:53
1426Olivier Louineau1972Waterloo4:37:104:35:34
1427Marco Spel1971Hellevoetsluis4:37:204:36:38
1428Jan Zwijgers1972Zuid-Beijerland4:37:234:35:08
1429Dennis Pronk1973Delft4:37:394:37:09
1430Michel Siep1970Rotterdam4:37:484:36:09
1431Richard van Velzen1971Krimpen aan den IJssel4:37:504:35:37
1432John Bakker1973Vinkeveen4:37:584:36:35
1433Dennis Jong1974Schiedam4:38:104:35:52
1434Francisco Salas1973Groningen4:38:184:37:56
1435Patrick van de Veerdonk1974Spiridon4:39:044:38:49
1436Jasper Robbemond1973Vlaardingen4:39:234:36:05
1437Jaap Noordhoff1971Paterswolde4:39:394:35:45
1438John j Hazebroek1972Rotterdam4:39:544:39:28
1439Alain Bruylandt1970St-Amandsberg4:39:574:38:41
1440Andrew Schijvens1971Kaatsheuvel4:39:584:37:18
1441Rob Maijenburg1972De Meern4:40:214:38:32
1442Marcel van Velsen1971Rotterdam4:40:224:38:46
1443Maurice van der Giessen1971Vlaardingen4:40:234:39:37
1444Jeroen den Otter1974's-Gravenhage4:40:264:39:47
1445Etienne Raven1970Sommelsdijk4:40:284:37:39
1446Farouk Etber1972Bergschenhoek4:40:284:39:27
1447Rens Heesbeen1975IJsselstein Ut4:40:324:38:17
1448Olivier Magotte1972Nivelles4:40:364:38:26
1449Wendell Junia1974Aberystwyth4:40:404:39:35
1450Matt Grout1971Scunthorpe4:40:424:39:37
1451Ed Borsboom1970Bussum4:40:514:39:13
1452Niels van Mourik1975Zwijndrecht4:40:544:40:34
1453Edwin Scheffer1972NEA Volharding4:40:554:37:08
1454Sander de Jong1971NEA Volharding4:40:554:37:09
1455ROLF Leermakers1974Tilburg4:41:154:40:27
1456Evert Kooi1972Hoogeveen4:41:164:38:52
1457Theo van Wijland1970Papendrecht4:41:334:39:47
1458Bem Petr1974Etten-Leur4:41:384:39:24
1459Ronald van der Valk1974Ridderkerk4:41:424:40:09
1460Jörgen Becker Hoff1972Rotterdam4:41:504:39:28
1461Richard Stallen1973Breda4:41:544:41:03
1462Kachun Ng1971Amsterdam Zuidoost4:42:124:40:09
1463Nicolae Moldovan1972Bucharest4:42:194:39:03
1464Mony Kankanala1974Vancouver4:42:204:40:18
1465René Minheere1973Tholen4:42:214:39:37
1466Hendrik-Jan Bosch1972Rotterdam4:42:274:40:44
1467Patrick Hogervorst1973Delft4:42:434:42:06
1468Edwin van Houte1973Amersfoort4:42:514:41:03
1469Alex Adjei1974's-Gravenhage4:42:544:42:47
1470Caoimhin Flood1973County kildare4:43:024:42:28
1471Richard Coenraad1975Barendrecht4:43:304:43:07
1472Maurice Leenders1975Bemmel4:43:354:41:32
1473Robert Kramer1971Hoogvliet Rotterdam4:43:364:42:34
1474Murat Cetinkaya1972Rotterdam4:43:414:39:56
1475Patrick Veerman1971Spijkenisse4:43:524:43:47
1476Benjamin de Waal1974's-Gravenhage4:44:014:43:22
1477Ramon van Kwawegen1972Papendrecht4:44:054:41:55
1478Norbert Baetens1971Voorburg4:44:244:43:28
1479Sylvain Brokling1970Heenvliet4:44:534:41:31
1480Jeroen van der Heijden1970Krimpen aan den IJssel4:44:564:43:49
1481Jeroen Gerla1974Alphen aan den Rijn4:44:574:43:54
1482Rogier Hassink1972Amsterdam4:44:584:43:29
1483Pascal Bazuin1972Heerlen4:45:014:44:27
1484Wouter Lindenberg1970Schiedam4:45:034:44:43
1485Richard van Holstein1973Ridderkerk4:45:114:43:05
1486Martijn van Alphen1974Oudewater4:45:264:43:54
1487Boris Zalm1970Barendrecht4:45:394:43:30
1488Sam Beeken1970Hasselt4:45:474:45:09
1489Robert Buis1973's-Gravenhage4:45:514:44:12
1490Arjen van Wifferren1974Hilversum4:46:024:43:14
1491Rob Goutman1975Rotterdam4:46:194:43:51
1492Paul Hitzerd1972Dordrecht4:46:224:41:41
1493Barry Doornbos1973Rotterdam4:46:254:42:35
1494Jered Nuwolt1975Drachten4:46:274:44:14
1495Rowdy Jacobson1970Passaat4:46:424:43:32
1496Patrick Callahan1972Amsterdam4:46:504:44:14
1497Michel Krul1974Rotterdam4:46:574:43:52
1498Walter Uijen1975Nijmegen4:47:014:43:48
1499Alessandro Sta1973Vlaardingen4:47:014:46:02
1500Geert Dewit1974Kortenberg4:47:194:43:25
1501Vincent Caloone1972Fournes En Weppes4:47:344:45:30
1502Jan Peter Koch1972Ĺs4:47:354:44:11
1503René Rijploeg1972Uithuizermeeden4:48:054:46:55
1504Ronny Pontolaeng1973Breda4:48:114:47:47
1505Peter Smet1975Vroenhoven4:48:124:45:49
1506Ronnie van Dongen1972Capelle aan den IJssel4:48:304:47:36
1507Theo de Bie1971Kortgene4:48:314:47:18
1508Randy Van 't Oor1972Barneveld4:48:434:47:19
1509James O Connor1970Wassenaar4:48:594:45:22
1510Ive Trooskens1973Galmaarden4:49:254:45:58
1511Dave Krom1970Emmen4:49:274:49:03
1512Duncan Engelbrecht1970Purmerend4:49:274:46:42
1513Tim Gaasbeek1973Apeldoorn4:49:324:47:50
1514Helmut van Velthoven1971Valburg4:49:324:48:46
1515Henry Mers1972Almere4:49:514:47:51
1516Michel Visser1971Barendrecht4:49:564:49:12
1517Robert Berendsen1972LVG4:49:584:49:27
1518Constan Babel1971Capelle aan den IJssel4:50:014:48:28
1519Marco Slootjes1970Alphen aan den Rijn4:50:194:49:05
1520Sjakko van Raaijen1971Almere4:50:264:48:42
1521Marc Hornung1972the Hague Road Runners4:50:284:49:12
1522Philip Schippers1973Nes gem Boarnsterhim4:50:374:48:40
1523Mart Fens1973Capelle aan den IJssel4:50:464:50:02
1524Robert Verwaal1971PAC4:50:514:49:34
1525Eric Flotman1970Rotterdam4:50:574:50:22
1526Dennis van der Graaf1972Puttershoek4:52:124:51:57
1527Eddy Koorndijk1973Veenendaal4:52:244:49:46
1528Paul Speed1970Bolton4:52:374:52:30
1529Bas Van Erven1973Tilburg4:52:534:50:52
1530Minoru Kurahashi1974Rotterdam4:52:534:50:36
1531Cedric Torsy1975Allennes Les Marais4:53:024:52:16
1532Hans Strating1973Berghem4:53:234:53:00
1533Michael van Alphen1971Ridderkerk4:53:574:51:50
1534Bart Blaas1970Alphen aan den Rijn4:54:014:51:48
1535Marco Vendeloo1974Hellevoetsluis4:54:104:49:50
1536Anton Kersten1971Woerden4:54:364:52:43
1537Jo Tanizaki1974Rotterdam4:54:414:51:29
1538Selim Tasgin1971Dordrecht4:54:584:53:01
1539Hans Belder1971Nieuw-Lekkerland4:55:514:55:02
1540Martijn van den Bemt1970Barendrecht4:56:044:54:12
1541Johan van Marion1974Vlaardingen4:56:094:54:48
1542André van Es1970Maarssen4:56:234:54:29
1543Sean Hodgkinson1972Delft4:56:454:55:26
1544Luis Mejia1973Bayside, Wisconsin4:56:564:56:50
1545Fred van Overeem1972Hellevoetsluis4:57:044:55:53
1546Samuel Denizon1973Caudry4:57:274:56:52
1547Ewoud Brouwer1972Papendrecht4:57:294:54:25
1548Gertjan de Jong1972the Hague Road Runners4:57:324:53:01
1549Koen Van Aalst1973Nijmegen4:57:434:55:43
1550Robin Naar1971Zoetermeer4:58:024:56:50
1551Joeri Lodders1971Rotterdam4:58:214:56:18
1552Richard Meijer1974Weesp4:58:304:56:28
1553Ron van Boxtel1974Hoorn Nh4:58:374:56:29
1554Rob Vermeer1973Vlaardingen4:58:474:57:32
1555Gertjan Albers1972Rotterdam4:58:564:56:45
1556Geert Van Dorsselaer1970Vlezenbeek4:59:054:55:37
1557Gerlof Veenstra1970Hellevoetsluis4:59:514:57:36
1558Stevie Kappel1973Rotterdam5:00:094:59:10
1559Emiel Jansen1974Rosmalen5:00:214:59:00
1560Christophe Puttevils1974Antwerpen5:01:104:58:07
1561Eric van Velzen1973Deventer5:01:225:00:41
1562Erik Klaver1971Leiderdorp5:01:324:58:40
1563Eelco Stolk1972Bergschenhoek5:01:564:58:07
1564Tibor Korozsi1974Nootdorp5:02:024:59:40
1565Paul Tillemans1973Zeist5:02:144:58:37
1566Paul Bink1972Dalfsen5:02:175:01:49
1567Ramon Schuil1972Heino5:02:175:01:49
1568Jerry Chin Joe Kie1972Rotterdam5:02:575:01:42
1569Alexander van Keulen1971Kloetinge5:03:155:01:56
1570Jerry Vanden Broele1971Zeebrugge5:03:255:02:54
1571Wouter Bezemer1971Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht5:03:265:00:30
1572Edwin Weeda1971Zwijndrecht5:03:365:02:28
1573Robbie Gorter1971Eext5:04:275:02:46
1574Dennis Vos1974Rotterdam5:04:285:04:07
1575Erik Korpershoek1970Ankeveen5:04:425:02:43
1576Rodi de Jong1975Schiedam5:04:495:04:37
1577Gert Jan Teuben1971Musselkanaal5:05:075:03:52
1578Piërre Millenaar1970Leimuiden5:05:155:02:57
1579Chris Anagnostaras1971Barendrecht5:05:535:02:59
1580Manuel Heij1971Leiden5:06:015:04:35
1581George Nikolakopoulos1974Schoonhoven5:06:345:05:25
1582Bob Knuijver1970Loopgroep gRUNN5:06:385:05:11
1583Gerard Boerlage1974Rozenburg Zh5:08:045:06:07
1584Ronald Meijer1974GVAC5:08:225:05:33
1585Hans Luijendijk1971IJsselstein Ut5:09:085:07:09
1586Robert van de Wiel1972IJsselstein Ut5:09:265:08:48
1587Erol Cetinkaya1973Rotterdam5:09:545:06:09
1588Marc van Rooij1974Hengelo Ov5:09:595:08:48
1589Martin Zackor1975Frankfurt5:10:355:09:31
1590Max Rodriguez Sanchez1972Etterbeek5:10:395:10:29
1591Marco Zwaal1970Capelle aan den IJssel5:12:085:10:48
1592Allard Stoute1973Zwolle5:12:115:11:21
1593Jens Vetter1970Hoogeveen5:12:135:10:07
1594Rodney Fernald1974Amsterdam Zuidoost5:12:195:09:32
1595Gert-Jan Orgers1972Stellendam5:12:335:12:18
1596Ramon van Hal1972Hellevoetsluis5:12:435:10:14
1597Jonas Hansson1971Umeĺ5:13:165:10:58
1598Kees van Elst1973Hoogvliet Rotterdam5:14:045:13:39
1599Anthony Dechamp1971Toussaint5:14:225:12:40
1600Gang Wu1971Brussels5:16:285:12:50
1601Marlon Burnet1974Rotterdam5:16:395:14:28
1602Michel Kievit1970Rotterdam Atletiek5:16:515:15:34
1603Nour Ozcan1974Putten5:16:565:14:47
1604Paul Westerhout1974Rotterdam5:17:195:15:51
1605Leon Knip1972Rotterdam5:18:525:17:16
1606Richard van der Hak1974's-Gravenhage5:19:055:18:07
1607Menno Hooijmeijer1971Velp Gld5:21:045:17:11
1608Simon Starns1970Horsham5:21:395:19:15
1609Erik Wellen1972Rotterdam5:21:545:18:06
1610Antoine Verdonk1972Tholen5:21:545:19:04
1611Akinobu Matsuo1975Rotterdam5:22:135:19:55
1612Patrick Sohilait1972Amsterdam5:23:215:20:08
1613Remco Kroos1974Barendrecht5:24:325:24:02
1614Arjo van der Heiden1970Klaaswaal5:25:505:24:10
1615Ricardo Bos1970Spijkenisse5:26:165:22:55
1616Patrick Heijberg1971Rotterdam5:26:405:23:01
1617Pascal Pulles1972Helmond5:28:435:25:20
1618Silvio Teunissen1970MarathonPlus5:29:525:28:54
1619Maurice Verbrugh1973Rhoon5:32:395:30:44
1620Konrad Hartmann1972Etten-Leur5:34:025:32:55
1621Nathan van Persie Kok1972Rotterdam5:34:075:33:57
 
M45, MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Nico Altorf1967NSL2:30:252:30:22
2Martin Veenhuizen1969SV Veendam2:37:212:37:21
3Lamko Hulzebos1967HAC '632:39:222:39:15
4Roel van Nes1969AV Standdaarbuiten2:39:242:39:05
5Johan Boom1969Spurt '882:41:172:41:13
6André Heeren1969Clytoneus2:41:352:41:31
7Sverre Gunnar Brunstad1967Fjellhamar2:42:222:42:07
8Christoph Bauer1968Steinbach2:42:282:41:20
9John van Dijk1969AKU2:44:072:44:05
10Michael Stocks1969London2:44:352:44:30
11Patrick Vidal1970Gometz Le Chatel2:44:592:44:55
12Aart-Peter Baan1968Energie2:46:052:46:02
13Helge Holthe1967Bybrua2:46:302:46:20
14Fred Reitsma1969NOP2:46:522:46:29
15Michel Doeser1969Typhoon2:47:262:47:18
16Derek Hunter1965Ratoath2:48:092:47:41
17Gerard de Lange1965Waterweg2:48:202:48:20
18Michael Gassmann1966Etten-Leur2:48:502:48:36
19Goyo Brull Eguiluz1966Sestao2:49:282:49:13
20Franck Pennors1965Paris2:49:292:49:25
21Yves Avi D'Halluin1969Kuurne2:50:582:50:46
22Hanno Kindel1968Tallinn2:51:142:51:04
23Hervé Deguette1967Urville-Nacqueville2:51:482:51:32
24Ron Heijkant1966Rijnsburg2:52:122:52:01
25Keith Downey1967Dublin2:52:432:52:08
26Dominique Martineau1968La Guyonniere2:53:192:53:09
27Nils van Elzelingen1965Veluwe2:54:232:54:15
28Martien de Ridder1969Noordwijkerhout2:54:242:54:03
29Franck Salomon1967Villeparisis2:54:262:54:17
30Dirk Klaassen1968Lycurgus2:54:402:54:30
31Remko Klijn1967Hellas2:54:572:54:51
32Pierluigi Mauro Boccanelli1968Roma2:55:042:54:35
33Alain Devis1966Villeneuve La Guya2:55:042:55:00
34Rémi Grappein1966Vitry sur Seine2:55:462:55:15
35Manuel Martinez Solar1967Gijon2:55:472:55:25
36Antonio De Rojas1969Almoradi2:55:562:55:35
37Roman Bizjak1966Herne2:56:052:55:38
38Pierfelice Audisio1966Torino2:56:252:55:51
39Hervé Delcambre1969Fresnes2:56:362:56:23
40Fabrice Minassian1970Rueil-Malmaison2:56:362:56:23
41Crist Hendriks1967Tilburg Road Runners2:56:452:56:43
42Julio López1968Puebla2:56:472:56:17
43Abdelhamid Mohammadi1967Atos2:56:522:56:52
44Bart ter Veer1968Groningen2:57:102:56:40
45Jan van Hoeven1968Olympus '702:57:202:57:16
46Edoardo Gasparotto1968Dueville2:57:472:57:33
47German Silva1968Amsterdam2:57:572:57:39
48Christophe Dufour1968Aupegard2:58:042:57:35
49Roeland Wezelenburg1965Zaandijk2:58:092:58:02
50Laurent Denghien1968Blaugies2:58:132:58:01
51Danny Meeus1969Arendonk (belgie)2:58:212:58:07
52Herre van Brug1966Groningen Atletiek2:58:212:58:13
53Frank Schmiade1970Riedstadt-Erfelden2:58:272:58:02
54Niek Rietveld1965Fortuna2:58:332:58:33
55Jean Emmanuel Peou1967Lagny sur Marne2:58:392:58:08
56Ad Versteeg1968Utrecht2:59:112:58:42
57Kees van der Vliet1968THOR2:59:122:59:10
58Ruud Vermeulen1967Oss2:59:132:58:56
59Niek Hoogwout1968Leiden Road Runners Club2:59:132:58:17
60Egbert Reurich1966Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht2:59:222:58:51
61Philippe Vanden Bossche1969Limal2:59:302:58:55
62Evert van Veldhuizen1968GVAC2:59:312:59:25
63Brian Mcguckin1969Dublin 6w2:59:312:58:55
64Jos Hoogeboom1969NOVA2:59:472:59:43
65Pedro Heezen1968Energie2:59:542:59:40
66David Jacquier1967Doulaincourt2:59:552:59:45
67Franky Van Lierde1965Geluwe2:59:582:59:54
68Renzo Berardinucci1966Boussu3:00:203:00:07
69Pierpaolo Carpinelli1969Paris3:00:332:59:32
70Alberto Gallo1966Caselle Torinese3:00:332:59:21
71Jose Pinheiro1970Dormelles3:00:363:00:31
72Christophe Marie-Antoine1967Ferolles Attilly3:00:463:00:22
73Walter Hanssen1965AV '233:00:513:00:46
74Dick Zuman1968Assendelft3:01:043:00:10
75Alberto Marqués González1969Santander3:01:113:00:46
76Giovanni Dhondt1967Hellas3:01:473:01:41
77Brendan Brett1966Ballymote, Co. Sligo3:01:513:00:51
78Bart van Loon1967Attila3:01:593:01:56
79Jean-Louis EXBRAYAT1967Flers3:02:103:01:59
80Henrik Asplund1968Älta3:02:143:00:49
81Ger Solan1966Dunboyne, Co Meath3:02:413:02:12
82Bernhard Rendl1965Brixlegg3:02:573:02:20
83Owain Lewes1967Lansawel, Dyfed,3:03:063:02:58
84Stefaan Vermeir1967Dendermonde3:03:133:03:07
85Petrus Lenes1967Almere3:03:133:02:36
86Alvaro Gonzalez Mendez1966Gijón3:03:393:03:16
87Tomasz Lis1966Konstancin-Jeziorna3:03:403:03:16
88Alfred van Pelt1968Vlaardingen3:03:533:03:53
89Pascal D'Halluin1968Bissegem3:03:543:03:27
90Jari Suono1968Vantaa3:04:033:03:44
91Eric Pennequin1966Fournes En Weppes3:04:143:03:25
92Daniël Hamerslag1970De Koplopers3:04:303:04:06
93Rémy NAULLEAU1969Challans3:04:323:04:06
94Alexander Klosterkemper1969Duesseldorf3:04:403:02:51
95Frans Hool1965AVON3:04:523:04:48
96Hans Liebregts1970Tilburg Road Runners3:04:573:04:55
97Ronald Keizer1969PEC 19103:04:593:02:42
98Giuseppe Palmas1967Pula3:05:023:04:43
99Geert De Mulder1967Roosdaal3:05:023:04:26
100Henry Annokkee1968De Koplopers3:05:033:04:35
101Richard Groenendijk1967Loopgroep Aart Stigter3:05:233:05:16
102Dirk Wilmink1969Valkenswaard3:05:463:05:19
103Nadio Marano1966Roma3:05:473:04:53
104Tom Hoornaert1969Rumbeke3:05:583:05:32
105Mokrane Rahab1965Créteil3:06:153:04:40
106Nelson Chavez1970Quito3:06:193:06:04
107Beat Eppler1965Dübendorf3:06:243:03:53
108Wim Nieuwenhuijse1965Phoenix3:06:333:06:24
109Patrick Verbaarschot1968Arena Atletiek3:06:563:05:55
110Jan Vergeer1966Nieuwveen3:07:003:05:07
111Frank Michels1968Haaren3:07:063:06:42
112Leon Luijkx1969Rotterdam3:07:093:06:21
113Pierre Ipach1967Soumagne3:07:223:07:07
114Karl Lotteritsch1970Glanegg3:08:013:07:43
115Paolo Serra1967Cagliari3:08:023:06:30
116Filip Deruwez1970Woesten3:08:073:08:03
117Henk van Andel1965Typhoon3:08:123:08:03
118Marcel de Jonge1968Rotterdam3:08:143:07:31
119Frank Drielsma1965Altis3:08:163:08:12
120Christophe Foucher1966La Garnache3:08:223:08:18
121Marcel van de Pol1968STB3:08:233:08:01
122Wim van Damme1968Dendermonde3:08:303:07:43
123Huub Hieltjes1965Sprint3:08:383:08:28
124Erik van Dijken1967Loopgroep Bedum3:08:503:07:28
125Joost Jongen1966Rotterdam3:09:043:08:33
126Francesco Vernaci1967San Giov. Rotondo3:09:113:08:54
127Ron Dekker1968Fortuna3:09:123:09:11
128Alberto Del riego san Juan1969Torrelavega3:09:183:08:53
129Rob Rave1966Bocholt3:09:193:08:59
130Francisco Manuel Sanchez Segura1968La Mure-argens3:09:373:09:02
131Pĺl-Erik Langřigjelten1967Hamar3:09:413:09:13
132Ton Elie1966Culemborg3:09:423:05:19
133Ben van der Struijs1967Fortuna3:09:553:09:54
134Bart Lavrijsen1965AVR '693:10:053:09:32
135Christophe Gilles1969Peyrin3:10:283:09:46
136Gerardo Zingariello1967Roma3:10:303:09:35
137Michael O'Connell1965Sligo3:10:333:10:05
138Ed van Dijk1966Poortugaal3:10:413:10:18
139Sebastiano Vonghia1967Galatone3:10:433:10:18
140Martijn Kamp1969Houten3:10:533:08:20
141Holger Keßler1968Etten-Leur3:11:023:09:50
142Pauwel Joos1966Maldegem3:11:093:08:16
143Ali Belkaid1966Choisy le roi3:11:243:11:17
144Edwin Gelinck1969Marvel3:11:393:11:39
145Janne Lepola1967Paattinen3:11:403:10:38
146Antonio Jose Gamez1967Ubeda3:11:423:09:28
147Thierry Gouyon1966Vigneux-sur-seine3:11:443:11:34
148Rainer Ertl1970Erfurt3:11:473:11:35
149Michel Groeneveld1969Capelle aan den IJssel3:12:133:11:20
150Jan Paffen1968Rotterdam Atletiek3:12:183:12:02
151Hans van Delft1965Eindhoven3:12:463:11:40
152Michel Lejeune1969Gent3:12:563:12:36
153Seamus Madigan1965Kanturk, Cork3:13:223:11:29
154Gerry Burns1968Glasgow3:13:243:13:01
155Regis Fusenig1969Compiegne3:13:253:12:54
156Frits Heukers1968Assen3:13:263:12:39
157Thierry Peres1968Gournay Sur Marne3:13:323:12:41
158Arno Luft1965Nijmegen3:13:363:13:26
159Bruno Ceunis1968Brugge3:13:383:12:43
160Ivan Van Coninckxloey1967Hemiksem3:13:503:12:53
161Jos Westenberg1969Utrecht3:13:503:13:23
162Erik van Maaren1968Rotterdam3:13:583:13:17
163Timo Rinne1966Luxembourg3:14:023:12:25
164Xavier Guaquiere1968Rouffiac Tolosan3:14:033:11:33
165Claude Akkerman1966Energie3:14:233:13:44
166Davide Pacchetti1968Monza ( Mb )3:14:253:12:57
167Cor Aarsen1966AV Haarlem3:14:313:11:34
168Cerveira Carlos1968COURLON Sur yonne3:14:413:13:36
169Rickard Bergh1969Stockholm3:14:423:13:15
170Johan van Meurs1967Fortuna3:14:443:14:44
171Clemens Meuleman1967Hengelo Ov3:14:443:14:14
172Ron de Bruin1968Cuijk3:14:483:14:48
173Pierre Costa1969Mons3:14:563:13:32
174Johan Wijnants1965Huldenberg3:14:573:14:40
175Leon de Vries1967Heerjansdam3:15:173:14:29
176Joachim Vandecasteele1969Oegstgeest3:15:183:15:07
177André van Hooijdonk1968Groene Ster3:15:243:14:36
178Michel Verde1968Colfontaine3:15:323:15:02
179Peter van Noort1969Energie3:15:423:14:55
180Paulo Defigueiredo1969Epinay sous senart3:15:533:15:29
181Philippe Manuel1965Issy Les Moulineaux3:16:023:13:26
182Massimo Contardo1967Aicurzio3:16:093:15:18
183Danny van Dijk1969Poortugaal3:16:143:15:53
184Ali Celik1969Istanbul3:16:203:16:04
185Marcel Ingenhoest1966Amsterdam3:16:233:14:18
186Jan de Jong1968Rotterdam3:16:413:16:21
187Michel Crolla1965Haarlem3:16:523:16:18
188Stephan Herbert1970Nordwalde3:16:593:15:52
189Mark Leonard1965Kilcock3:17:003:15:55
190Moul Kaewkokua1967's-Gravenhage3:17:113:16:20
191Richard Lavanoux1967Les Matelles3:17:223:16:46
192Arno van Unnik1965Fortuna3:17:233:17:21
193Jerry Weldam1970De Meern3:17:303:15:58
194Willem Dekker1967Amsterdam3:17:343:15:51
195Stuart Trevallion1965Rushden3:17:583:16:58
196Matthias Damwerth1966Münster3:18:053:17:02
197Henk Beekman1966Numansdorp3:18:153:16:52
198Rick Postma1965Aquilo3:18:443:18:24
199Eralp Polat1968Istanbul3:18:463:16:54
200Stephan van Dongen1969Bussum3:18:573:17:24
201Arjen Van Druten1968Oosterbeek3:19:023:16:19
202Paul Morton1969Ellesmere Port3:19:033:17:36
203Jim Durston1965Exeter3:19:173:17:02
204Jeroen Lamers1966Hellas3:19:313:18:53
205Mauro Guarnaroli1967Lecco3:19:343:18:20
206Wessel Dubbe1965Nijmegen3:19:353:17:43
207Frank Vosswinkel1968Winksele3:19:443:19:25
208Brian Paton1967Glasgow3:19:483:18:34
209Wilfred Vogelpoel1969Breda3:20:063:19:02
210Ronnie Langens1968Veghel3:20:103:19:04
211Joep Maas1968Maarn3:20:103:19:38
212Rene Ter Maten1966Altis3:20:143:19:50
213Stefan Dagelet1968Lellens3:20:403:19:55
214Jan van Voorst1966Bennekom3:20:433:19:12
215Emmanuel Michel1970Puybegon3:20:513:19:38
216Peter van den Broek1967Werkhoven3:20:523:18:47
217Cor Hamels1965Parthenon3:20:553:20:52
218Jörg Freitag1966Recklinghausen3:20:563:20:17
219Jeroen Kingmans1967Putten3:20:593:20:06
220Joop Utberg1968Energie3:21:023:20:14
221Jřrgen Saxegaard1967Oslo3:21:203:18:32
222Frans Linders1969Hoogerheide3:21:213:20:22
223Mario Oris1966Arendonk3:21:333:20:48
224Blair Boggs1969Wassenaar3:21:353:20:36
225Arnaud Delangle1965Equeurdreville3:21:443:19:34
226Pieter Heggen1965Sprint3:21:443:21:28
227Jan Hendrikse1967Avantri3:21:453:20:53
228Marcel van Dijk1970Heemstede3:21:483:19:47
229Richard van Belzen1969Dynamica3:21:503:21:25
230Henk v d Giessen1968OSS-VOLO3:21:553:21:18
231Dany Vermeersch1968Blankenberge3:22:253:21:35
232Brahim Djatit1969Sedan3:22:323:19:55
233Tanguy Appert1966Spado3:22:373:20:37
234Eric Hochart1966Boqueho3:22:403:19:36
235Rene Derksen1967AV '343:22:403:20:56
236John Hopstaken1965Roosendaal3:22:443:21:28
237Marco Frikkee1967Amstelveen3:22:453:22:04
238Chris Knape1965PAC3:22:503:22:49
239Dirk Cuypers1965Assebroek3:22:573:21:05
240Jürgen Krummel1969Rheinberg3:22:583:20:59
241Pascal Geerts1965Deurne3:23:003:21:28
242Marinus van Lavieren1967Echteld3:23:033:22:12
243Ben Westerkamp1968Zwolle3:23:033:21:35
244Thijs Tuinstra1967Hemelum3:23:083:22:40
245David Salan1965Velizy3:23:223:22:53
246Fabrice Pineau1968Lannilis3:23:223:22:57
247Erik Jan Moll1967Helmond3:23:283:22:57
248Christian Albert1970La Hulpe3:23:473:21:47
249Thierry Dauxois1967Sainte Foy les Lyon3:23:493:22:42
250Sřren Byriel1966Ebeltoft3:23:493:21:58
251Ian Rogan1966Hook3:23:503:21:51
252Rikard Englund1969Järfälla3:23:543:23:10
253Harold Donkers1967Eindhoven3:23:553:23:42
254Hans Kamminga1969Houten3:23:593:22:09
255Erik Dambrink1968De Sprinter3:24:043:21:54
256Jari Malinen1966Tampere3:24:153:23:38
257Marian Poczta1965Krotoszyn3:24:323:24:20
258Pascal Lutgens1969AVON3:24:353:23:16
259Benny Roelens1965Brugge3:24:403:24:01
260Jean-Pierre Mialet1966Flers3:24:463:23:49
261Fred Gloudemans1969Loopschool Wim Akkermans3:24:463:22:58
262Patrick O'Reilly1965Marrickville3:24:473:22:58
263Jeroen van Woerden1966AVR '693:24:543:24:21
264Arnold Haakman1968Hoogezand3:25:053:24:13
265Slawomir Kurzawa1966Warsaw3:25:163:21:55
266Peter De Vriese1969Rotterdam3:25:193:24:50
267Edwin Michelson1969Eindhoven Atletiek3:25:313:23:45
268Olaf Elderenbosch1967Loopschool Wim Akkermans3:25:343:23:45
269Andre van Leeuwen1966Pijnacker3:25:353:24:51
270Gerard Halsema1965Groningen Atletiek3:25:383:24:20
271Frank Jonker1969Papendrecht3:25:403:23:21
272Arjel de Vries1968Hanzesport3:25:453:24:32
273Nevzat Bayraktar1966Rotterdam3:25:473:25:27
274Victor Kragten1968Arkel3:25:503:23:56
275Joel Jacob1965Saint Mihiel3:26:053:24:27
276Stéphane Maitenaz1965Nice3:26:223:25:43
277Felix de Jongh1966Rotterdam3:26:263:25:43
278Geert Neyts1967Knokke-Heist3:26:293:26:02
279Jochen Friedrichs1967Konstanz3:26:323:25:15
280Jesus Caeiro Mouzo1968Rotterdam3:26:353:25:17
281Juan Javier Caeiro Mouzo1965Rotterdam3:26:353:25:17
282Jesus Caeiro Mouzo1968Energie3:26:363:25:18
283Robert Christophe1965Carvin3:26:393:24:59
284Francis Inghelbrecht1967Brugge3:26:463:25:59
285Evaggelos Antonelos1966Argiroupolis-athens3:26:493:24:09
286Hervé Depoilly1967St André Lez Lille3:26:563:26:11
287Daniel Gregov1968Herstal3:26:563:26:25
288Patrice Thiry1965Basecles3:27:003:24:28
289Cyril Tour1969Versailles3:27:053:26:13
290Rüdiger Timm1965Iserlohn3:27:173:26:15
291Carlos Vidal1967ThÔnex3:27:223:25:20
292Alberto Aragoneses Nebreda1969Barcelona3:27:303:27:24
293Philippe Vasseur1966Dimechaux3:27:323:25:49
294Corné Fijneman1968Tilburg3:27:353:26:19
295Felix Levold1969Oldenburg3:27:373:24:42
296Alfredo Pizzuti de Saraka1965Collegno3:27:403:26:05
297Ron van Overhagen1965Benschop3:27:463:26:21
298Michiel Brussee1970Loopgroep Aart Stigter3:28:073:27:11
299Nico Gijsman1966Loopgroep Oegstgeest3:28:153:27:54
300Johan Riesmeijer1969Spark3:28:163:26:44
301Durk Polet1967Burgum3:28:223:26:51
302Joost Verwer1968HAC3:28:233:28:01
303Jorge Alves1969Rotterdam3:28:263:27:05
304Marcel Sommeijer1970Oost-Souburg3:28:263:27:15
305John van der Linden1969Avantri3:28:333:28:13
306Jan Logghe1966Brugge3:28:333:27:37
307Xavier Crolla1968AV '473:28:373:26:32
308Hans Andringa1966Drachten3:28:403:26:22
309Henk Dolle1969Molenhoek Lb3:28:423:28:21
310Samir Bouaoune1968Orly3:28:513:28:44
311Stefaan Pille1967Oostende3:28:593:28:13
312Marcel Pos1969Aalst Gld3:29:083:27:45
313Rob Brugman1969Cadier en Keer3:29:103:27:45
314Andre Marrenga1968Koninklijke Marine - 53:29:153:28:35
315Marco Kerkhove1967Oisterwijk3:29:163:28:13
316Erik van Woudenberg1969Hellas3:29:183:29:15
317Kees van der Sar1965Vlaardingen3:29:183:28:53
318Ger Comyns1968Weert3:29:243:26:39
319Konrad Zomer1970Bussum3:29:333:26:47
320Joris Van Den Einde1966Aalst3:29:333:27:46
321Moshood Giwa1966Amsterdam3:29:393:28:30
322Marcel van Delden1965Middelburg3:29:413:28:18
323Martin Derveld1969Amstelveen3:29:413:27:49
324Richard Scheenjes1969Rotterdam3:29:443:28:39
325Etienne Vissers1968Veghel3:29:513:25:22
326Jan-Willem Mobach1965Maarssen3:29:513:28:36
327Hans van Schendel1965Delft3:29:523:28:25
328Marc D'HOOGE1969Melsele3:29:563:27:06
329Colm Leonard1966Co. Dublin3:29:573:28:39
330John Stroo1965Vlissingen3:29:583:28:46
331Jean Genin1969Sedan3:29:583:28:47
332Jan Duijsters1968Peer3:30:003:29:19
333Rik Neyens1966Bocholt3:30:033:29:22
334Boubker Ibouhouten1967Zeist3:30:043:29:58
335Hans-Bernd Mergelmeyer1966Hilter3:30:083:27:18
336Koen Aben1967Sint Anthonis3:30:103:28:24
337Mathieu Ekelschot1969GAC Hilversum3:30:103:29:19
338Henk van Diest1967Lycurgus3:30:133:30:09
339Jan van de Sandt1968De Meern3:30:133:27:33
340Toine Tax1969Nijmegen3:30:143:30:14
341Henning Lorenzen1967Aabyhoj3:30:153:28:48
342Stéphane Dejardin1969Brugge3:30:163:28:21
343Paolo Cataldi1968Mozzo3:30:183:29:03
344Wouter Zondervan1967Amsterdam3:30:213:29:11
345Juan jose Garcia Pan1969Shape Mons3:30:263:28:43
346Henny Verheugen1966Amsterdam3:30:403:29:45
347Florian Koopmans1967Running AP3:30:453:30:28
348Sammy Laureys1968Zwijndrecht3:30:483:29:47
349Krzysztof Kasprzak1968Kobierno3:30:493:30:36
350Perry van Gils1968Rotterdam3:30:503:28:49
351Hans Schopenhouer1966Schiedam3:30:503:30:09
352Rene Kleijnendorst1968Bergambacht3:30:523:30:33
353Frans Groenendijk1966Extrarunners Gorinchem3:30:543:30:02
354Christiaan van Duin1969Numansdorp3:30:543:28:33
355Alex Teeuw1967Papendrecht3:31:013:30:16
356Paul Gelderloos1965Gouda3:31:013:28:58
357Casper Ravesteijn1967Heemstede3:31:053:29:06
358Maarten van Alphen1966Ciko '663:31:103:29:18
359Bart Van Hauwermeiren1967Wetteren3:31:103:29:48
360Ilco van der Bie1969Vlaardingen3:31:133:26:54
361Denis Hub1966's-Gravenhage3:31:143:30:42
362Hermi van Egteren1968Zelhem3:31:163:30:22
363Edwin van Asten1967Huissen3:31:233:29:52
364Martin Warbout1970's-Gravendeel3:31:253:31:02
365Freddy Noorlander1966Ouderkerk aan den IJssel3:31:263:27:13
366Peter Hofman1966Avantri3:31:263:31:06
367Gerard de Bruijn1965Beverwijk3:31:293:30:31
368Aart Stek1970Arkel3:31:303:29:13
369Martin Slootweg1967Wassenaar3:31:343:31:13
370Frank Roerink1969Heemstede3:31:343:29:33
371Patrick den Ridder1970Spado3:31:353:30:01
372Antonio Ferreira1968Vaudricourt3:31:363:29:54
373Wim van Kouteren1966Amsterdam3:31:493:30:11
374Rudi Visscher1965Lemelerveld3:31:553:29:36
375Samir Saleh1965Dakar3:32:043:30:52
376Arie Kraak1967Rockanje3:32:063:31:04
377Christiaan Buyle1969Roosendaal3:32:233:31:32
378Gerhard Mulder1967Bussum3:32:373:29:55
379Stefan van der Veer1969Barendrecht3:32:373:31:54
380Yves Godfroid1967Waterloo3:32:513:30:50
381Brab Brabander1970Berkel en Rodenrijs3:32:533:30:48
382Ton Overdevest1968Mussel3:32:543:31:44
383Marc Brinkman1967AV Castricum3:33:013:32:56
384Martin Reinders1967Schijndel3:33:043:32:30
385Paul de Koning1966Maassluis3:33:103:32:26
386Kyriakos Spyridis1970Giannitsa3:33:113:31:25
387Kees Vink1968BAV3:33:243:31:42
388Richard Klomp1969Tienhoven Ut3:33:243:30:12
389Hans Loos1965Valkenswaard3:33:353:32:21
390Hans Vermeer1966Maasland3:33:513:32:52
391Peter Huys1966Numansdorp3:33:513:32:57
392Roelof van der Heide1968Oosterwolde Fr3:34:003:31:36
393Erik Anbeek1966Altis3:34:123:32:56
394Gerald Magnier1970La Capelle les Boul.3:34:173:32:55
395Harm Vitzthum1968Etten-Leur3:34:253:31:45
396Luc Kusters1970Harderwijk3:34:283:30:10
397Henry van Willigen1968Maassluis3:34:323:33:31
398Eddy Van der Weijden1967Clytoneus3:34:483:34:17
399Cor van der Wel1968Rotterdam Running Ambassa3:34:483:33:28
400Henri Placek1966London3:34:583:33:13
401Marco de Boer1965Suomi3:35:063:34:55
402Edwin Middelveld1969BB lopers3:35:113:34:39
403Koos Gorel1967's-Gravenhage3:35:143:34:34
404Carolus IJzerman1969Giessenburg3:35:153:34:13
405Harold Hartman1969Koninklijke Marine - 33:35:193:33:40
406Alain Krakovitch1969Paris3:35:263:33:50
407Frank de Vreede1966Gouda3:35:293:33:23
408Pepijn Kroon1969Stellendam3:35:303:34:41
409Rodger Sluijmers1965Har(t)loopclub Engelen3:35:373:35:37
410Richard Klompenhouwer1970Putten3:35:473:34:13
411Ronald Kersten1967RRZ3:35:473:34:02
412Anton van Amerongen1966Leidschendam3:35:493:33:42
413Hans Jongejeugd1968Purmerend3:35:503:33:38
414Hans Berkhout1969Oud Gastel3:35:513:35:24
415Rob Warnars1965Rotterdam Atletiek3:35:533:34:16
416Mike van Klink1968Hillegom3:35:563:34:56
417Abduljabbar Girigoria1965PAC3:35:563:34:51
418Boudewijn Keers1969Doorwerth3:35:573:34:39
419Luca Guiso1966Cagliari3:36:003:34:26
420Ronald Vonk1967Nijmegen Atletiek3:36:193:33:20
421Ron Boven1968the Hague Road Runners3:36:203:35:12
422Jack van Heel1969De Grenslaupers3:36:253:32:12
423Otto Van Wijk1967Tiel3:36:293:35:08
424Herbert Van den Brink1968Ciko '663:36:293:36:18
425Jacob Paas1967Emmen3:36:333:36:23
426Rainer Krämers1965Nierstein3:36:493:34:07
427Wilco Mansvelders1968Helmond3:36:533:36:29
428Jorge ArmaŃanzas Makua1967Peralta3:36:573:35:57
429Joseba Sologuren Ramirez1968Peralta3:36:573:35:57
430Benoit Legrand1969Thulin3:37:153:36:46
431Ron Tettero1965Schiedam3:37:163:36:03
432Ronnie Eilert1965ACO Van Elderen3:37:223:37:13
433Richard van den Brink1966Athlos3:37:283:33:52
434Geert De Maesschalck1966Affligem3:37:313:36:37
435Alain Gillieaux1969Mont-sur-marchienne3:37:423:36:41
436Maurice Henssen1969Roden3:37:523:36:33
437Léon Mutsaers1968AVV3:37:553:36:41
438Klaus Tenbrock1968Wesel3:37:563:37:36
439Arnoud Bosch1968Sleeuwijk3:37:593:37:33
440Edwin Koelman1967Ingen3:38:003:36:02
441Arthur van Enkhuijzen1967Zwolle3:38:013:34:28
442Marc Aubel1970Weesp3:38:033:37:20
443Frank Tilburgs1967Meer3:38:093:36:40
444Erik van de Ven1968DAK3:38:153:36:35
445Erik Bal1965Rockanje3:38:153:36:49
446Johan Heijnen1968Nederweert-Eind3:38:203:37:34
447Paul van der Zee1969Rotterdam3:38:213:37:45
448Justus Temme1966Bilthoven3:38:243:38:09
449Nuno Malheiro1965Leça da Palmeira3:38:293:36:02
450Marco Peters1970Hellevoetsluis3:38:303:36:47
451Eric Mattler1968Cap D'ail3:38:313:35:48
452Peter Oldenziel1968Utrecht3:38:423:36:39
453Tomasz Janik1970Hrubieszow3:38:523:35:40
454Marc Niederer1967London3:38:523:36:48
455Gijsbert Van der Kooij1966Oud-Beijerland3:38:543:36:16
456Koen Swennen1970Kaulille3:39:023:38:22
457Jan Niederer1968Spado3:39:033:37:52
458Koos Overwater1968Rotterdam3:39:083:36:47
459Ocke Junge1965Tinningstedt3:39:103:36:26
460Joost Meijs1969Utrecht3:39:173:38:04
461Fernando Bojorge1966Zaandam3:39:193:37:29
462Hans Schoonen1965Rucphen3:39:233:39:23
463Herman Bruins1965Isala '963:39:253:37:39
464Mike Vloemans1969Rotterdam3:39:333:39:10
465Patrick van den Kerkhof1969Loopgroep PK3:39:373:39:12
466Ton Pistorius1965Tilburg3:39:413:39:23
467Ludo de Bie1966Breda3:39:443:38:03
468Aart Voorrips1965Apeldoorn3:39:473:38:25
469Rudo Kalkman1969Waddinxveen3:39:493:35:27
470Robbert Bliek1966Rotterdam Running Ambassa3:39:553:38:09
471Michiel Heppener1967GAC Hilversum3:39:553:38:58
472Twan van Gool1969Har(t)loopclub Engelen3:39:553:38:19
473Marcel Pickkers1968Zwijndrecht3:39:583:39:13
474Hans van Veen1965Maasland3:39:593:39:50
475Edwin Van Oosterhout1966MarathonPlus3:39:593:39:23
476Mark Tayeb1969Tilburg3:40:053:39:21
477Walter van Loon1968Den Dungen3:40:083:39:51
478Peter Gleijm1968Spark3:40:123:39:09
479Peter Uytdewilligen1966Olympia Halsteren3:40:173:38:23
480Martin Baten1969Kilcock3:40:213:38:58
481John Heijkoop1965Dutch Runners3:40:273:39:20
482Jan Koen de Graaf1965González Running Team3:40:353:40:16
483Giorgio Gatti1969Heiloo3:40:373:40:18
484Eric van den Oetelaar1965Fortuna '673:40:393:40:31
485Roland Groß1965Hattersheim3:40:423:39:01
486Peter jan van de Poel1967Wanzele3:40:463:39:14
487Frank Verstijlen1967Eelderwolde3:40:463:40:13
488Nico de Groot1970's-Gravenhage3:40:463:40:22
489Bas Primo1969Teteringen3:40:473:38:19
490Freek Schultz1969Emmen3:40:503:39:03
491Akeel Ghaib1968Oakville3:40:533:38:38
492Richard Kok1968Hoogvliet Rotterdam3:40:563:40:35
493Luis Manuel Dionisio dos Santos1967Rotterdam3:40:583:38:14
494Erki Kull1970Tartu3:41:003:40:00
495Alex Vancauwenbergh1967Kumtich3:41:013:38:20
496Miloud Bouchnafa1967Choisy le roi3:41:083:38:22
497Henk Oudshoorn1969Deventer3:41:123:38:43
498Gerry Hodzelmans1968Venray3:41:163:40:26
499Hans Meeder1969Rhoon3:41:223:40:12
500Ab Vonkeman1968Running AP3:41:313:38:48
501Rini Vermaas1966Sint Philipsland3:41:323:41:13
502Joep Roseboom1967Vlissingen3:41:353:40:06
503Ronald de Ridder1966Avantri3:41:383:41:15
504Paul Richards1968Solihull3:41:413:41:15
505Marcelo Mendez1968Santiago3:41:443:39:33
506Richard Bleuse1968Coudekerque-Branche3:41:463:39:31
507Arjan Griffioen1966Dutch Runners3:41:533:41:12
508Bernard van Mierlo1969Dronten3:41:563:41:24
509Roel van de Griendt1970Dongen3:42:043:41:46
510Ibrahim Solaklar1967Waalwijk3:42:133:42:06
511Rob Toth1968Zwartewaal3:42:143:42:14
512Andre Olsthoorn1969Vlaardingen3:42:193:40:03
513Martin McLoughlin1968Scunthorpe3:42:203:41:27
514Douwe Rijpstra1966PEC 19103:42:213:41:31
515Wim van Arnhem1965Tiel3:42:233:42:10
516Nico Jakobs1967Venray3:42:263:37:48
517Christian Lindstad1968Oslo3:42:333:39:15
518Jon Herselman1968Kapelle3:42:353:40:49
519Yannick Lesauvage1966Urville-nacqueville3:42:403:42:18
520Omar Bouzian1965Rotterdam3:42:413:40:27
521Joseph Chestnut1969Sittard3:42:443:38:36
522Robert Bajgert1970Kolobrzeg3:42:473:42:09
523Charles Bressers1965HAC3:42:503:41:24
524Olaf Smits1965etten-leur3:42:503:41:40
525Wim Windey1968Beveren-Waas3:42:533:40:03
526Jeroen de Roode1969Vlaardingen3:42:553:41:59
527Eric Blok1967Krimpen aan den IJssel3:42:573:42:45
528Albert Lubbers1968Brummen3:43:083:39:56
529Anthony Whelan1968Brussels3:43:093:38:29
530Edwin van der Huure1969Voorthuizen3:43:143:42:06
531Jeroen van den Berg1970Zandvoort3:43:163:41:36
532Roland Zaugg1965Kölliken3:43:193:41:43
533Juan Pedro Crescenti Arnau1967Badalona3:43:283:41:45
534Rene Kruik1966Rhoon3:43:283:43:04
535Michael van Dijk1966PAC3:43:283:43:15
536Marcel de Kok1967Rosmalen3:43:313:41:04
537Peter Stokje1969Loopgroep Aart Stigter3:43:363:43:09
538Marco Veen1969Maassluis3:43:423:40:52
539Ruben van der Sligte1967PEC 19103:43:453:42:56
540Marchel Witte1969Steenbergen Nb3:43:463:39:09
541Barend van der Aa1969Almelo3:43:463:42:38
542Michiel Niekus1967GAC Hilversum3:43:483:43:41
543Tom Yapp1965Dinas Powys3:43:493:43:18
544Ron de Haan1967Rotterdam3:43:503:43:15
545Suleyman Cobanoglu1966Rotterdam3:43:503:43:16
546Hans Brons1965Eindhoven Atletiek3:43:563:43:32
547Michiel Michels1967Middelburg3:44:003:42:39
548Andrew Pulver1968Amsterdam3:44:003:43:49
549Michel Takahashi1969Rotterdam3:44:013:43:33
550Eric Demeulenaere1966Aartselaar3:44:033:43:07
551Stefaan Breda1967Brecht3:44:133:43:38
552Menno Smit1966Lemelerveld3:44:173:42:35
553Richard Leurs1967Badhoevedorp3:44:203:43:22
554Theo Stevens1966Bentveld3:44:203:39:44
555Jeroen Jansen1970Oijen3:44:283:39:44
556Werner Menkehorst1969Winterswijk3:44:313:42:11
557Oliver Podebrad1969Wiesbaden3:44:323:41:33
558Guido Bresler1966Steinfurt3:44:333:41:54
559Hans Suilen1967Sommelsdijk3:44:363:43:37
560Johan Westerink1968Kampen3:44:373:42:25
561Alan Trevorrow1968Plymouth3:44:383:41:37
562Rob van Dop1965Groesbeek3:44:403:44:25
563Eddy van de Weerd1967Baarn3:44:433:42:27
564Carl Koetsier1967Barneveld3:44:463:44:29
565Erwin Sanders1966Emmen3:44:493:42:18
566Raymond Offermans1967Geleen3:44:493:42:35
567Ruben van Eijck1968Rotterdam3:44:503:43:27
568Martin van Straten1966Almere3:44:573:44:35
569Harry Pastoor1965Apeldoorn3:45:033:44:18
570Peter Kegel1969Runners Club Woerden3:45:043:43:49
571Hugo Aalders1967Voorschoten3:45:053:43:52
572Arno van der Heijden1967De Keien3:45:153:45:15
573Erik Schokker1967Leerdam3:45:203:43:13
574René Kist1968Rotterdam3:45:223:43:25
575Robert Feteris1969Hoogvliet Rotterdam3:45:243:42:32
576Sieto de Vreeze1967Olympus '703:45:323:44:09
577Patrick Sterke1969Tilburg3:45:393:41:25
578Maurice Dijkshoorn1970Schipluiden3:45:403:44:51
579Victor Herckenrath1965Nistelrode3:45:443:43:44
580Joost Van de Braak1969Rotterdam3:45:463:45:46
581Peter Jäger1965Allschwil3:45:513:42:53
582Adrian Jelley1966Northampton3:45:583:45:44
583Nabil Allal el Bakhti1966Pallas '933:46:053:43:18
584Pascal Kerbrat1967Lannilis3:46:093:45:13
585John Slootmaker1968Schiedam3:46:093:45:51
586Colin van der Heiden1967Schiedam3:46:253:44:51
587Erik Bolleman1968Scheldesport3:46:313:44:52
588Frank Heldoorn1969Huizen3:46:323:43:58
589Mark Aptroot1969Utrecht3:46:373:43:42
590Freek Nabuurs1969Nijmegen3:46:453:45:50
591Ilya Slutskiy1968Moscow3:46:513:44:30
592Matt Close1969Rotterdam3:46:543:44:13
593Michel Borsboom1970Berkel en Rodenrijs3:46:573:43:55
594Marco Benschop1965Spijkenisse3:47:023:46:43
595Harry Wubben1965Nootdorp3:47:023:43:53
596Wojciech Slawiak1967Maarssen3:47:063:45:59
597Wim de Vries1970Opperdoes3:47:113:46:49
598Ad Ribbe1967Schiedam3:47:143:45:40
599Frank Jeene1966Nijmegen Atletiek3:47:343:47:34
600Perry Sprado1966Vlaardingen3:47:383:45:51
601John van Nijnatten1968Weesp3:47:383:46:24
602Tom Souverein1965Loopgroep Hoorn3:47:403:46:47
603Paul van Gorp1968Sprint3:47:453:47:02
604Joaquin Domingo1966Torrelodones3:47:463:43:30
605Eric Evers1969Arnhem3:47:533:43:48
606Marc Blommaert1968Rotterdam3:48:013:47:44
607Ivan Arctander1966Moordrecht3:48:073:48:04
608Rutger Noorlander1970Kudelstaart3:48:173:43:43
609John Potters1966Olympus '703:48:183:46:54
610Alain Soudan1968Brussel3:48:203:46:45
611Jonathan Crawley1967Kenilworth3:48:203:47:15
612René Christ1968's-Gravenhage3:48:233:46:28
613Henri Schoeman1968Tilburg3:48:273:47:22
614Leslie Helleman1968Numansdorp3:48:273:47:07
615Lex van den Brink1969Veluwe3:48:303:48:11
616Kevin Amos1968Etten-Leur3:48:313:46:44
617Rients van Buren1968Haarlem3:48:333:47:59
618Eric Flaton1970Pijnacker3:48:363:46:30
619Anders Haraldsen1969Son3:48:373:45:53
620Marco van Maaren1967Duiven3:48:383:48:16
621Jaap Roskam1969Rockanje3:48:473:46:43
622Jaco Gardenier1968Numansdorp3:48:513:47:47
623Dick van Riel1969Breda3:48:533:48:43
624Philippe Demaretz1967Villers-outreaux3:48:563:48:21
625Jacco Engel1969Tilburg3:49:033:47:45
626Wim Middelveld1966Ridderkerk3:49:053:48:28
627Wilco IJzerman1965Gorinchem3:49:073:47:09
628Robert Bartel1969Berlin3:49:103:48:00
629Ron Langhorst1966Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel3:49:133:48:59
630Koen Durant1967Gooik3:49:153:48:29
631Rob Wismans1967Reuver3:49:163:48:30
632Tien Chu1969Generaal Michaelis3:49:193:46:39
633Menno Verkade1968AV '403:49:213:47:43
634Jaap Francke1967Gouda3:49:253:43:47
635Laurens ter Huurne1966Goirle3:49:263:48:46
636Corne Pistorius1967Breda3:49:263:47:22
637Michel van der Meer1966Lekkerkerk3:49:283:47:39
638Olivier Hensels1968Rotterdam Running Ambassa3:49:313:49:30
639Jeroen Wit1967Delfgauw3:49:413:48:56
640Nicolas Renouf1969Querqueville3:49:423:48:45
641Martijn Brinkers1969Amsterdam3:49:433:49:32
642Torsten Schacht1965Brieselang3:49:433:47:21
643Henk van den Hooven1966Hazerswoude-Rijndijk3:49:473:48:11
644Ronny Cerpentier1968Stekene3:49:503:48:47
645Thierry Roger1969Ploemeur3:49:523:48:40
646John Jonkhout1967Suomi3:49:523:49:41
647Vito Casagrande1967Latina3:49:543:47:20
648Marco Bink1968Pallas '673:50:043:49:13
649Johan Timmerman1967Zuidwal3:50:053:48:19
650Marco van 't Erve1967Dutch Runners3:50:073:48:21
651Remco Slagter1967Venray3:50:073:49:57
652Edgar van Kessel1967Venray3:50:073:49:57
653Mike Kalksma1967AAV '363:50:173:47:27
654Egon Kroon1968Rotterdam3:50:183:49:38
655Pär Augustsson1969Sandhult3:50:193:47:04
656Marco Meijerink1970Krimpen aan den IJssel3:50:203:46:00
657Hans Hoogervorst1968SAV3:50:213:47:31
658Rob Scheurwater1969Dordrecht3:50:253:49:41
659Paul Verwer1965Nijmegen Atletiek3:50:263:50:22
660Michel Oosterveen1968Hoogeveen3:50:293:49:25
661Arthur Van Schoonhoven van Beurden1966Rotterdam3:50:303:48:16
662Bart van Harten1967Vianen Ut3:50:393:48:33
663Tjakko de Boer1966Zeist3:50:413:50:29
664André Nielsen1966Rotterdam3:50:453:46:18
665Gjalt Weistra1968Drachten3:50:483:49:08
666Mike Zegers1970Terneuzen3:50:513:48:51
667David Toppetti1967Carrara3:50:553:50:01
668John van Eck1966Barendrecht3:50:593:49:44
669Patrick Timmermans1970Nederweert-Eind3:51:083:51:05
670Aroldo Cambi1968Worblaufen3:51:083:50:50
671Bart de Kruiff1967Woerden3:51:083:49:12
672Alejandro Oper1969Rotterdam3:51:093:48:46
673John Wiegersma1968Schoonhoven3:51:123:49:40
674Amir Peleg1968Tel Aviv3:51:123:50:00
675Manu Félix1965Strombeek-Bever3:51:173:50:27
676Dinesh Baidjoe1965Sparta3:51:203:50:11
677Patrick Koopmeiners1969Koog aan de Zaan3:51:213:49:19
678Frank de Prez1967Rotterdam3:51:223:51:02
679Wilfred Vos1966Krimpen aan den IJssel3:51:233:49:52
680Christophe Verneirt1969Zele3:51:243:50:07
681Theo de Haas1969De Sperwers3:51:283:49:39
682John Van Stee1969Papendrecht3:51:313:47:51
683Bas Lacroix1966Almere3:51:383:51:11
684Fabio Lucidi1965Rome3:51:403:50:04
685Luc Vennens1967Nieuwkerken3:51:413:49:03
686Kees Kortekaas1968Parthenon3:51:423:51:24
687Robert Samuels1967IJsselstein Ut3:51:463:50:39
688Klaas Smit1968Groene Ster3:51:493:51:24
689Peter Overzier1968Groene Ster3:51:493:51:24
690Roland Scherding1965Creutzwald3:51:543:49:37
691Alex Pastoor1966Groet3:52:033:51:17
692Thomas Eder1965Bergkamen3:52:043:50:06
693Ronny Vergauwen1966Bevere3:52:043:51:20
694Hans Metz1965Phoenix3:52:043:50:22
695Rudy Ovaa1969Middelburg3:52:083:50:54
696André Poorthuis1969De Lutte3:52:123:51:44
697Philippe Milenkovic1967Connaux3:52:173:51:31
698Wessel Berkman1967Naarden3:52:203:51:57
699Erik van Belle1967Vlissingen3:52:233:49:42
700Antoin Van Oort1967Berghem3:52:283:50:43
701Richard Embregts1969Breda3:52:353:50:16
702Marien van der Heiden1967Rotterdam3:52:373:52:30
703Erik Huisman1968Reeuwijk3:52:393:50:46
704Paul de Kadt1966Beneden-Leeuwen3:52:403:52:06
705Rob Vondeling1965Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht3:52:413:52:19
706Laurent Sauvage1969Colembert3:52:493:51:20
707Steven De Ras1970Gijzegem3:52:593:52:45
708Noureddine Sahouane1969Rotterdam3:53:013:51:36
709Frank Veugen1965Munstergeleen3:53:053:48:25
710Frank van Rooijen1967Ede Gld3:53:093:50:46
711Eric van Biemen1968Leiden3:53:113:50:41
712Arnoud van Houten1967Rotterdam3:53:123:50:09
713Rob Heskes1966AV Aalsmeer3:53:143:51:57
714Michel van Huut1965Oud-Beijerland3:53:173:52:00
715Jeroen du Mortier1969Vlaardingen3:53:203:51:16
716Jaap Blokzijl1967Hoogeveen3:53:223:52:09
717Wim Bosch1967Lemelerveld3:53:243:51:43
718Jacques Koekkoek1968Rotterdam3:53:253:51:19
719Ruud Kool1965Taxandria Atletiek3:53:293:50:28
720Edwin Evengroen1968Gouderak3:53:313:52:23
721Günter Schlöglhofer1965Steyr3:53:313:51:07
722Geert-Jan Plattel1970Eindhoven3:53:343:51:22
723Serge Verdaasdonk1970Tilburg3:53:343:50:56
724Jeroen Dijkstra1968Eerbeek3:53:383:52:26
725Vincent van Duijnhoven1966Waterland3:53:393:53:17
726Ron Joosten1969Barendrecht3:53:473:52:52
727Koos Bijma1967Bergschenhoek3:54:013:53:56
728Frenk van der Vliet1967De Koplopers3:54:073:52:57
729Jos Crijns1966's-Gravenhage3:54:093:52:34
730Ioannis Felekis1965Nea Smyrni3:54:123:51:49
731Shinji Miyoshi1969Amstelveen3:54:183:52:37
732Kees Willemsen1967Amsterdam Zuidoost3:54:193:51:10
733Peter Schollmann1965Heemstede3:54:193:51:09
734Erik Jan Bartels1966Berkel en Rodenrijs3:54:303:53:56
735Ashley van Hamburg1968Hoofddorp3:54:333:53:34
736Bert Koelma1969Delft3:54:333:53:15
737Wim Smit1967Spark3:54:353:52:40
738Danny Lindewegen1968Nijmegen3:54:383:52:40
739Declan Walsh1969's-Gravenhage3:54:393:53:00
740Ari Versluis1969Rotterdam3:54:403:54:32
741Carl Hassan1969Reigate3:54:433:52:49
742Han Feenstra1966's-Gravenhage3:54:443:51:48
743Guido Custers1966Eneco - 13:54:503:52:17
744Coen Colenbrander1969Rotterdam3:54:513:53:11
745Mark van Leeuwen1966Rotterdam3:54:533:54:48
746Arno de Koning1966Nootdorp3:54:543:54:28
747Hans Leijten1967Achil '873:54:563:52:11
748Dominique Ducoffre1965Glaire3:55:003:53:49
749Michael Beltman1966's-Gravenhage3:55:003:54:24
750Luuk Koopman1967Spado3:55:033:52:15
751Jean-Pierre Aubry1967Lamouilly3:55:063:53:55
752Gijs van Oevelen1969Den Hoorn Zh3:55:083:53:14
753Ben Schillemans1965Roosendaal3:55:093:54:38
754Gerard Glasius1966Laren Nh3:55:103:53:15
755Goos Jan Looijenga1967Nijmegen3:55:113:52:44
756Harmen van Zwol1969Triathlon3:55:133:51:53
757Richard Haarman1966Hoofddorp3:55:143:52:30
758Rob Paeper1966Huizen3:55:153:53:04
759Rob Kanters1965's-Hertogenbosch3:55:193:54:31
760Chris Roeland1965PAC3:55:203:51:04
761Remy Geenen1969Hera3:55:243:52:56
762Ryan Accord1969Rotterdam3:55:293:53:18
763Harbie Huizinga1967Stadskanaal3:55:393:54:58
764Rene Feldmann1968Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel3:55:403:50:52
765Johan Snijders1967Voorne Atletiek3:55:443:55:42
766Jody van den Ouweland1966Molenhoek Lb3:55:463:54:12
767Andre van der Laars1967Hercules3:55:483:55:12
768Jan Bert Schutrops1966's-Gravenhage3:55:483:53:56
769Carlo Post1970Prinsenbeek3:55:503:52:31
770Peter Simons1968Nieuw-Lekkerland3:55:513:53:52
771Sijbrand Strijbos1965Ouderkerk aan den IJssel3:55:513:55:32
772John Heemskerk1967Zoetermeer3:55:553:54:49
773Hans van Tellingen1966Startbaan3:55:573:55:46
774Roland Uwe Braun1968Muttenz/BL3:56:043:55:59
775Johan Tip1965Hoogezand3:56:043:53:57
776Hans Cahling1966Tyresö3:56:103:53:58
777Raoul Smit Sibinga1969AV Gouda3:56:103:55:17
778Pim Grefhorst1967Extrarunners Gorinchem3:56:143:54:20
779Jeroen Gulpen1967Heerlen3:56:233:54:46
780Markus Moritz1970Munich3:56:293:54:16
781Warren Dix1967Aon Groep Nederland - 13:56:333:56:10
782Johan Romers1969Spijkenisse3:56:333:54:52
783Erik Verheul1965Gouda3:56:333:56:13
784Johan van Aalst1967Ahold - 13:56:343:54:54
785Manuel Almeida1966Wervicq-sud3:56:373:53:37
786Maurice van Oldeniel1967Deventer3:56:423:54:54
787Marcel Does1969Almere3:56:443:55:38
788Michael Ahrens1968Brunssum3:56:463:55:35
789Pieter Meijberg1965Isala '963:56:483:55:02
790Rob van der Velden1966Prinsenbeek3:56:493:55:47
791Eddy Beverwijk1966Zuidbroek3:56:503:53:41
792Llorenc Barcelo1968Bergschenhoek3:56:523:53:59
793Jeroen Dubel1970Hilversum3:56:533:55:22
794Conny Ringman1966Tyresö3:56:573:54:45
795Amar Sedney1967Energie3:57:003:55:27
796Ukoha Kalu1966Koeln3:57:033:56:34
797Walter Mehl1969Oudenbosch3:57:063:55:26
798Rene Willem van der Laan1966Zwijndrecht3:57:073:54:46
799Stefano Zappaterra1970Latina3:57:073:54:33
800Paulo Rubortone1969Sparta3:57:093:55:03
801Jeroen van Loon1967Diomedon3:57:113:57:11
802Yves Tjoens1969Brugge3:57:173:56:46
803Jacco Janssen1967Rotterdam3:57:183:57:13
804Otto van den Berg1966Extrarunners Gorinchem3:57:233:55:30
805Erik Bassie1969Middelburg3:57:263:56:15
806Robert Brouwer1966Hardinxveld-Giessendam3:57:273:56:55
807Eric Vermeulen1965Schiedam3:57:313:56:58
808Danny Geubbelmans1968Nieuwegein3:57:333:57:18
809Ard Hulst1967De Kieviten3:57:463:57:46
810Peter Sneijders1966Borsbeek3:57:463:56:13
811Robert van der Toorn1969Dutch Runners3:57:473:57:06
812John Noordhuizen1969Nootdorp3:57:473:56:03
813Jan Hendrik Kuitenbrouwer1970Utrecht3:57:553:56:25
814Erik Boer1970Rotterdam3:57:563:56:34
815Rob Veenman1970Noorden3:57:593:57:29
816Paul Laseur1968Hilversum3:58:003:56:09
817Jan Vos1965Spirit Oud Beijerland3:58:003:54:44
818Jack Driessen1970Venlo3:58:063:55:59
819Dudley Felies1965Altis3:58:073:56:55
820Ton Hijman1968Nieuwkoop3:58:083:55:37
821Anno Hoekstra1967Spijkenisse3:58:093:56:52
822Rudy Alleyn1965Praz (Vully)3:58:123:58:04
823Marcel St Nicolaas1968Dordrecht3:58:183:53:56
824Nelis Stephan1966Mormont3:58:213:56:09
825Michael Gray1969Hilversum3:58:243:58:17
826Gert-Jan Orie1966Amsterdam3:58:353:58:06
827Marco Uildriks1969Capelle aan den IJssel3:58:353:57:54
828Pieter Kraaijeveld1968Amsterdam Zuidoost3:58:363:57:53
829Alain GRANDIERE1967Flers3:58:363:57:00
830Jeroen Alkemade1970Rotterdam3:58:373:57:35
831Ton de Jong1966Haag Atletiek3:58:373:58:33
832Pieter Doggen1966Diomedon3:58:403:58:40
833Tom van Laarhoven1968Tilburg3:58:423:58:06
834Danny den Hartog1970Mijnsheerenland3:58:433:58:10
835Christian Erny1969Etten-Leur3:58:443:57:38
836Rik Opschoor1966Waterweg3:58:453:58:41
837Harald Van Spronsen1969Rotterdam3:58:473:56:25
838Edwin Erica1969Eindhoven3:58:483:56:04
839Jaap Smith1968Artemis3:58:553:54:33
840Hans Mortier1966CFE Nederland BV - 13:58:563:58:29
841Roland Pechtold1970Rotterdam Running Ambassa3:58:583:58:46
842Robin Meeldijk1967Rotterdam3:59:043:59:02
843Yves Hebb1966Rumst3:59:063:58:11
844Nick Martin1967Solihull3:59:073:58:41
845Lucien Poppelaars1965Breda3:59:083:58:56
846Bruno Rondelli1970Bilthoven3:59:083:57:22
847Johan Monden1969Etten-Leur3:59:113:57:40
848Frank Olsthoorn1969Schiedam3:59:123:56:30
849Michel Hoekstra1970Pijnenburg3:59:163:55:56
850Martijn van Rooij1969IJsselstein Ut3:59:183:57:23
851Aad Verhoog1966's-Gravenhage3:59:203:57:06
852Patrick Kon1966Eindhoven3:59:213:57:49
853Eddy van der Wit1967AV Zeewolde3:59:293:58:46
854Marco Roosen1969Hoogvliet Rotterdam3:59:313:58:14
855Michel Vrolijk1969Krimpen aan den IJssel3:59:313:56:59
856Ronald te Lindert1966Fortuna3:59:373:57:25
857Jan Willem Smitsman1966Ooltgensplaat3:59:403:56:34
858Panayotis Voyatzis1970Strasbourg3:59:423:56:48
859Gert-Jan Braunstahl1968Rotterdam3:59:423:57:44
860Pieter van der Luit1970Sneek3:59:463:57:13
861Jan-Willem van der Meere1967Breda3:59:493:57:20
862Edwin van Dalen1968PAC3:59:513:58:50
863Marcel Koot1965Cuijk3:59:523:57:30
864Cees Scheurwater1967Breda3:59:543:58:50
865Mark Stanbridge1969Stockport3:59:543:58:38
866Peter Bax1968Prins Hendrik4:00:013:57:39
867Harro van Milligen1965Krimpen aan den IJssel4:00:013:58:45
868Angelo Maria Viggiano1969Leon4:00:033:57:51
869Ernst Meijer1967Houten4:00:053:55:33
870Koen Jaasma1965Hoorn Nh4:00:073:57:12
871Pieter Bas Koevermans1969Rotterdam4:00:083:58:22
872Luigi Casciu1967Cagliari4:00:093:58:35
873Marco Berning1967Borger4:00:113:57:34
874Robert Jacobs1966Rosmalen4:00:133:58:43
875Bob Stemerdink1968Breda4:00:133:58:57
876Michel van Oijen1966Arnhem4:00:143:59:35
877Paul Floris1968Leiden4:00:173:59:36
878Rob Schuurman1968Seaforth4:00:173:58:18
879Paul ten Hof1969Aalsmeer4:00:263:57:35
880Leon Pieters1968Rhoon4:00:274:00:17
881Ben Ruck1967Capgemini Running Team4:00:283:58:05
882Jan-Willem Hamer1968Hoog-Keppel4:00:293:59:55
883Iddo Riemersma1968Zwiggelte4:00:323:57:09
884John Peter Kuntz1966Papendrecht4:00:333:59:32
885Ronald Van Steeg1966SGS - 24:00:363:59:54
886Arjan Biesen1967Tilburg4:00:373:58:45
887Bert Rijneveld1966Geldermalsen4:00:373:58:29
888Wim Oussoren1966Dordrecht4:00:373:58:44
889Marijn den Engelse1967Amsterdam4:00:383:59:43
890Gerard de Grutter1967Hanzesport4:00:403:58:44
891Sander Bouten1968Amsterdam Zuidoost4:00:454:00:02
892Georgios Chrysostomakis1968Giannitsa4:00:513:59:06
893John Taal1966Ridderkerk4:00:513:57:11
894Johan Kommerij1966Emmeloord4:00:513:57:51
895Borgniet Didier1968Fromelennes4:00:543:58:19
896Marc Peter Verveer1966Rotterdam4:00:553:58:56
897Art Grit1966HAC '634:00:573:56:55
898Marco Corbijn1967Druten4:01:003:59:13
899Marko Nieuwenhuize1967Vlaardingen4:01:043:58:20
900Wladimir Duyck1968Merelbeke4:01:104:00:43
901Auke de Boer1967Delft4:01:114:00:11
902Bert Wilschut1968Rechtbank Rotterdam - 14:01:113:58:26
903Arjan Kruise1967PEC 19104:01:123:58:18
904Peter Ressing1968Lichtenvoorde4:01:134:00:00
905Marcel Baartmans1969Altis4:01:133:59:26
906Hans Reinhardt1968Zoetermeer4:01:144:00:12
907Ed Spruit1969PAC4:01:153:59:21
908Helmut Elsbergen1969Landgraaf4:01:153:59:24
909Kees Verbiest1969Bergen op Zoom4:01:163:58:25
910Bert Sijtsma1965Groningen4:01:163:59:20
911Arie Schaap1969the Hague Road Runners4:01:233:58:32
912Ron Pihl1969Oost-Souburg4:01:274:00:59
913Jan-Herman Spanjersberg1967Woerden4:01:303:59:10
914Jos van Stee1970's-Gravenpolder4:01:314:00:10
915Marcel van de Water1968Vlaardingen4:01:314:00:37
916Frode Numan1968Sint Maartensbrug4:01:343:56:53
917Michel Schimmer1969Zaltbommel4:01:394:01:35
918Marcel Wolvers1968Hoogmade4:01:513:57:22
919Dirk Geelhoed1965Hoek van Holland4:01:553:59:45
920Cornelis Willigenburg1966RRZ4:01:553:59:43
921Mario Peters1966Gooik4:01:564:01:45
922Michel van den Heuvel1967Koningshooikt4:01:583:59:04
923Markus Gersthage1969Oosterend Nh4:02:003:59:54
924Peter Bouwsema1968Wenum Wiesel4:02:043:59:24
925Roland van Vugt1970Barendrecht4:02:053:59:46
926Richard Beishuizen1967Groningen4:02:193:59:37
927Andre Meijers1970Hoedekenskerke4:02:224:01:29
928Ruud Dahmann1967Waardenburg4:02:234:01:48
929Rick Dettingmeijer1967Hoogvliet Rotterdam4:02:284:00:34
930Luc Peeters1969Zwolle4:02:323:58:46
931Alexander Auer1967McLean4:02:364:01:10
932Peter Laros1969Rotterdam4:02:423:59:44
933Hans Stutvoet1966Energie4:02:434:01:26
934Willem Verschuur1968Zwammerdam4:02:443:59:44
935Lothar de Graaff1969Parthenon4:02:504:02:08
936Jeroen Hage1968Dynamica4:02:514:00:46
937Harm Dik1967Grootebroek4:02:534:00:54
938Jan Liebchen1968Hoogeveen4:03:054:01:01
939Peter Verstraete1969Heel4:03:084:01:06
940Albert van der Heijden1968Spado4:03:134:00:22
941Marco Klaver1968Hylas4:03:134:01:02
942Rob van der Elburg1969Pallas '934:03:134:01:42
943Guillaume Sautter1965Castelnau Le Lez4:03:154:02:34
944Gilles AMENDOLA1966St Jean De Cuculles4:03:264:03:16
945Gezinus Hummel1967Snakkerburen4:03:303:58:54
946Wolfgang Ridder1970Bocholt4:03:314:01:37
947Bert Lichtendonk1965Hoogeveen4:03:314:02:18
948Jerry Punt1967Hercules4:03:324:01:31
949Waldemar Brzezinski1965Nowe Miasto4:03:494:01:56
950Hans Molenaar1966Suomi4:03:524:02:54
951Arthur de Graaf1966PAC4:03:533:59:38
952Ariën van Werd1965's-Gravenhage4:03:554:03:28
953Christiaan Verhoeven1967Passaat4:03:594:02:14
954Egbert van der Meer1970Amsterdam4:04:024:01:46
955Paul Smits1967Besozzo4:04:034:01:56
956Harmen Hoek1969Rotterdam Running Ambassa4:04:044:03:46
957Joost Storms1968Alphen aan den Rijn4:04:054:03:09
958Richard Stuivenvolt1967Nieuwegein4:04:223:58:58
959Jacco Van der Werff1965't Veld4:04:234:00:02
960Marco Terlouw1968Energie4:04:264:04:02
961Ralf Wank1966Caldic - 14:04:304:02:04
962Luuk de Haan1967Fortuna4:04:314:02:14
963André van Dorp1970Fortuna4:04:314:02:14
964Richard Harmsen1965Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht4:04:344:04:11
965Marc Baert1966Sint-niklaas4:04:384:04:32
966John Roskott1969Rotterdam4:04:534:03:47
967Martin Brown1966Scarborough4:04:564:03:17
968Oscar Busman1968Rotterdam4:04:564:03:27
969Oscar Sijl1968Rotterdam4:04:594:04:22
970Eric Van der Meer1968Uithoorn4:05:014:03:09
971David Shearlaw1968THOR4:05:084:03:13
972Wim Kanters1967Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht4:05:124:04:03
973Janmark van Dam1966Gouda4:05:164:05:12
974Michael Paukner1967Westerham4:05:174:03:00
975Edward Foss1966Sevenoaks4:05:204:03:54
976Perry Dissel1965Loopgroep Athletic Point4:05:214:04:51
977Kees van Uden1966Berlicum Nb4:05:224:02:39
978Jeroen Hammink1969Heemskerk4:05:264:04:14
979Simon Jansson1968Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel4:05:264:04:44
980Erik Klaassens1968Cothen4:05:314:03:14
981Bart Voorkamp1970Voorburg4:05:314:03:37
982Onno Bastiaan1965Dutch Runners4:05:354:04:03
983Frank van Tongeren1968Pijnacker4:05:374:03:50
984Danny Köhler1967Etten-Leur4:05:414:04:09
985Arno Brouwer1966Hoogvliet Rotterdam4:05:414:05:37
986Michel Lauwerijssen1966Rucphen4:05:424:05:41
987Corno Vromans1966Goirle4:05:444:05:04
988Marcel Bremmer1967Lisse4:05:514:04:23
989Richard Granneman1968Pallas '934:05:514:04:21
990Peter Keller1970Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht4:05:524:05:10
991Angel Malillos1968Badajoz4:05:584:02:54
992Jan Johansson1967Espoo4:05:594:02:19
993Marco Abdoel1968Rhoon4:06:034:03:11
994Robby Glenn Tjokroatmo1965Hoogvliet Rotterdam4:06:044:05:31
995Ad Frijters1968Eindhoven4:06:044:04:35
996Erik Boekestijn1967De Lier4:06:114:03:07
997Alfons Wesselkamp1968Didam4:06:174:04:49
998Peter Dom1969Rotterdam4:06:184:05:12
999Philip Visman1969Rotterdam4:06:224:02:56
1000André van Dijk1967Zevenaar4:06:244:05:45
1001Dirk Draaisma1968Loopgroep Hoorn4:06:254:03:45
1002Miomir Krsmanovic1967's-Gravenhage4:06:264:06:03
1003Marco Tuitel1969Maasland4:06:284:02:01
1004Mark Vermunt1967AVO 19834:06:284:01:50
1005Edwin Pot1967Dordrecht4:06:294:04:25
1006Wim Hoogendoorn1968Hoogland4:06:424:03:56
1007Bertjan van Dijk1967Kampen4:06:474:06:17
1008Oscar The1967PAC4:06:484:05:07
1009Edwin Mersch1967Capelle aan den IJssel4:06:494:05:35
1010Piet Vermeulen1968Almere4:06:504:04:59
1011Frank Harreman1967Spijkenisse4:06:504:05:07
1012Rick Ehlert1970Gouda4:06:544:02:34
1013Roel Groen1967Barendrecht4:07:034:07:01
1014Frank Odding1969Amersfoort4:07:074:05:16
1015Jeroen Laven1969Rotterdam4:07:074:07:01
1016Geert-Jan van Kessel1965Maasbracht4:07:164:05:49
1017Edwin Koopmans1968Purmerend4:07:204:06:17
1018Gerard Slotema1966Parthenon4:07:234:06:18
1019Hans Biemans1969Raamsdonksveer4:07:234:05:43
1020Bart Vijgen1968Meeuwen4:07:244:05:43
1021John Knipscheer1967Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel4:07:404:06:34
1022Olivier Sébille1969Castres4:07:404:06:03
1023Olivier Rayssac1969Castres4:07:414:06:03
1024Marco de Bont1966's-Hertogenbosch4:07:474:05:12
1025David Barnes1967Coventry4:07:484:05:21
1026Reinier Jacobs1966THOR4:07:524:07:40
1027Bertus Noordzij1965Pallas '934:07:554:06:05
1028Ton van den Berg1968Helmond4:08:144:06:34
1029Walter Kroon1967Zuidhorn4:08:194:07:08
1030John Janse1969Rotterdam4:08:234:08:07
1031Ioannis Chrysostomakis1970Giannitsa4:08:244:06:37
1032Peter Beerse1970Hoorn Nh4:08:254:06:53
1033Jan-Willem Bosman1967Capelle aan den IJssel4:08:424:07:36
1034Marcel Schalkwijk1965IJsselstein Ut4:08:494:06:41
1035Jack Kivits1966Tilburg4:08:504:07:46
1036Bassam George Wartan1969Loopgroep Athletic Point4:08:514:06:49
1037Freek Mühlenbruch1968Berkel en Rodenrijs4:08:544:06:58
1038Martin Vos1968Roosendaal4:08:574:06:41
1039Rudy Langen1966Dutch Runners4:08:584:08:50
1040Shaun McLoughlin1966Scunthorpe4:09:024:07:56
1041Rob Cuypers1970Berkel en Rodenrijs4:09:044:08:04
1042Laurent Kops1968OSS-VOLO4:09:074:08:24
1043Eric van Es1967SGS - 14:09:094:06:40
1044Maciej Husiar1968Poznan4:09:124:07:02
1045Henk Verhulst1966Sint-niklaas4:09:194:09:13
1046Manootj Brispat1966Rotterdam4:09:224:09:04
1047Marcel Jacobi1966Dutch Runners4:09:254:09:02
1048Marc Nohlmanns1969Breda4:09:284:04:49
1049Jack Blok1967Almere '814:09:394:07:29
1050Eric Korteland1968Papendrecht4:09:424:07:44
1051Riku Kähkönen1966Kuopio4:09:464:09:20
1052Jan Leusink1965Zwartsluis4:09:494:08:41
1053Jeroen Denisse1968's-Gravenhage4:09:534:06:17
1054Gert-Jan Hellemons1968Bussum4:09:534:08:14
1055Onno Snip1968Delft4:09:554:08:37
1056Erwin Teitler1969Rotterdam4:09:584:07:49
1057Andrew Doornik1966Dordrecht4:10:004:09:31
1058Ciarán Hennessy1969Wicklow4:10:014:06:46
1059Christophe Tetard1968Wimereux4:10:024:09:04
1060Josef Ruhsamer1968Oberaudorf4:10:104:06:56
1061André Buitenhek1969's-Gravenhage4:10:164:08:37
1062Dré de Leeuw1966Alphen aan den Rijn4:10:184:07:18
1063Bert Koster1967HAC '634:10:214:10:13
1064Alex Vogelezang1966Hellevoetsluis4:10:244:08:33
1065Denny Benjamin Otmar1968Spark4:10:284:08:45
1066Remi van Vugt1967Loopgroep Athletic Point4:10:284:09:13
1067Jan Romeijn1966Extrarunners Gorinchem4:10:294:08:33
1068Edward van der Raaf1968Fortuna4:10:324:10:09
1069Rolf Wittekoek1967Vlaardingen4:10:374:10:14
1070Mustafa Akman1966Gorinchem4:10:384:10:02
1071Barend Groote Schaarsberg1966Breda4:10:414:07:20
1072Pieter Kunst1969Rotterdam4:10:424:08:37
1073Adriaan van Tilborg1965Gorinchem4:10:424:08:06
1074John Gillesse1970Vlissingen4:10:464:10:40
1075Paul Bosma1965Glimmen4:10:484:10:24
1076Hans Schenk1967Parthenon4:10:544:10:41
1077De Bock Ivo1970Nieuwkerken-Waas4:11:024:08:33
1078Nico Kok1965Roosendaal4:11:054:08:47
1079Edwin Schut1966Garderen4:11:064:07:26
1080Andre Pruijssers1965Lekkerkerk4:11:074:08:44
1081Rick van Kersen1969Schiedam4:11:104:10:52
1082Guy van Belle1968Brugge4:11:114:10:13
1083Sander Langenberg1969Passaat4:11:184:10:06
1084Henri Wijgerse1970Rossum Gld4:11:204:11:01
1085Jeroen van Maanen1969Beuningen Gld4:11:214:08:28
1086Mario Di Leva1966Mons4:11:244:08:44
1087Dennis Middel1966PAC4:11:314:10:49
1088Frans Frijters1966Rotterdam4:11:324:10:01
1089Kurt Leyman1969Merelbeke4:11:434:11:33
1090Marco Buijs1966Uithoorn4:11:444:08:53
1091Arthur Dubbeldam1968Bergschenhoek4:11:504:11:42
1092Paolo Atzei1968Delft4:11:544:10:34
1093Ronald de Boer1968Heerhugowaard4:11:544:11:26
1094Hans Kos1968Castricum4:11:574:09:43
1095Jeffrey van Gemert1965Bleiswijk4:12:004:07:34
1096Harm Bodewes1968Statina4:12:044:09:09
1097Ed de Keizer1966Pijnacker4:12:064:10:08
1098Bert De Block1969Nieuwkerken4:12:164:07:32
1099Corne Luijkx1966Road Runners Etten-Leur4:12:514:08:15
1100Rob Gerritse1966Rotterdam4:12:554:11:05
1101Erwin Kievit1969Marvel4:12:564:11:44
1102Edwin Schop1966Bergschenhoek4:12:594:10:13
1103Ger Quist1968Vlaardingen4:13:004:12:38
1104Eric Kops1968Hellevoetsluis4:13:024:08:46
1105Raymond Flohr1969Capelle aan den IJssel4:13:064:11:10
1106Erwin Boer1969Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht4:13:144:12:48
1107Erik Ariesen1968Veenendaal4:13:154:10:37
1108Frans Beijl1966Papendrecht4:13:184:08:35
1109Berry Peters1968AV '344:13:204:12:33
1110Jan-willem Diependaal1966IJmuiden4:13:264:12:54
1111Ronald van Mil1967Vlaardingen4:13:294:10:46
1112Robert Keyse1970Lower Earley Reading4:13:404:11:42
1113Gilles Thomas1967Ablain Saint Nazaire4:13:414:10:44
1114Amos Herz1965Vlissingen4:13:424:12:21
1115Wijtze Visser1965Zuidwolde Dr4:13:474:11:29
1116Tom Kruijt1969Rotterdam4:13:544:10:32
1117Ronald Pronk1969's-Gravenhage4:13:544:13:28
1118Christian Rupek1968Wattrelos4:13:564:09:43
1119Erwin Kok1968Rotterdam4:13:564:13:45
1120Anton Schreurs1968Hoogvliet Rotterdam4:13:574:13:24
1121Harold Heuvels1970Vroomshoop4:13:594:10:58
1122Otto Perdeck1966Amsterdam4:14:004:12:09
1123Laurent Dordain1968Palleville4:14:024:12:51
1124Harm Bos1966Sappemeer4:14:084:12:01
1125Rein Sikkema1967Sappemeer4:14:084:12:01
1126Swiep de Bever1969Loopschool Wim Akkermans4:14:154:12:06
1127Jaco Balemans1968Breda4:14:184:10:57
1128Aad Goedbloed1968Energie4:14:194:13:04
1129Willem Weijers1966Noordwijk Zh4:14:194:13:01
1130Patrick Slinger1967Spijkenisse4:14:234:14:16
1131Erik Bongaerts1965Loopschool Wim Akkermans4:14:244:12:20
1132Michel Gielbert1968Mijnsheerenland4:14:284:09:52
1133Pieter Jan Taselaar1966Rotterdam Atletiek4:14:374:12:11
1134Hans Popken1967Assen4:14:374:12:44
1135Arjen Keers1969PEC 19104:14:454:13:56
1136Henk Heuten1965Helmond4:14:454:14:06
1137Tom van der Wijst1965AV Wijchen4:14:474:10:41
1138Jan Post1967Smilde4:14:484:13:35
1139Hans van Wijk1967Veen4:14:484:14:33
1140Rik Plakke1967Amsterdam4:14:534:14:31
1141Roel Zwier1967Zierikzee4:14:534:13:42
1142Fred Raaijmakers1968Steenbergen4:14:544:14:43
1143Stuart Clayton1965Crowthorne4:14:554:12:21
1144Ali Nurmohamed1968Leidschendam4:14:584:14:14
1145Hein Schutterop1970Amstelveen4:15:034:14:01
1146Arjan Hehenkamp1968Heino4:15:034:12:35
1147Wouter van der Eijk1967Delta Lloyd Running Team4:15:074:14:43
1148Erik Feenstra1968Nijmegen Atletiek4:15:104:13:58
1149Yvo Van Breedam1966Bornem4:15:104:10:18
1150Jan MH Van Droogenbroeck1965Varsenare4:15:164:14:44
1151Andre van Os1965Culemborg4:15:234:13:24
1152Thomas Wander1965Steenbergen Nb4:15:284:13:04
1153Hans Hofmeester1968Arnhem4:15:304:14:58
1154Harry Heijblok1967Lent4:15:444:13:10
1155Frank van der Drift1966Pijnacker4:15:454:15:45
1156Coos van Lith1969Beesd4:16:074:14:37
1157Marco Zuijdwijk1967Delft4:16:154:15:38
1158Ruud van der Geugten1965IJsselstein Ut4:16:164:12:50
1159Alex Vrugt1967Zaandam4:16:164:14:11
1160Robin Vogel1969Vlissingen4:16:224:12:29
1161Rene Uytdewilligen1966Achil '874:16:254:14:13
1162Leo Hoogwerf1969Pernis Rotterdam4:16:314:14:11
1163Andre van de Weteringh1965Capelle aan den IJssel4:16:334:14:25
1164Graeme Farnworth1966Cremarest4:16:534:15:47
1165Arie Knikkenberg1966Ridderkerk4:16:544:14:38
1166Robert Degenhart1966Mijnsheerenland4:17:064:12:42
1167Vincent Goedhart1969Zwolle4:17:064:13:33
1168Hans de Koning1966Barendrecht4:17:114:15:17
1169Geert-Jan Naaijkens1969Tilburg4:17:174:15:09
1170Robert van der Zwaan1969Leimuiden4:17:314:15:34
1171Huib den Hollander1968Nieuwkoop4:17:314:16:31
1172John de Boer1966Running AP4:17:364:15:12
1173Martin Carels1968Nieuwkuijk4:17:364:15:33
1174Odd Godijn1969Schiedam4:17:394:17:21
1175Ids Bouma1966LSV Invictus4:17:454:15:05
1176Marcel van den Tooren1968Gouda4:17:494:15:42
1177Huub Mutsaers1969Loon op Zand4:17:514:13:39
1178Ton Veldhuizen1966AV '344:18:034:17:14
1179Dick Hilberdink1965Vlissingen4:18:044:15:59
1180Jan Dominicus1966Middelburg4:18:104:18:10
1181Sebastiaan van Willigen1969Zoetermeer4:18:334:18:17
1182Tjerk Hazeveld1965Pallas '934:18:364:18:11
1183Arjo van Geffen1966Veenendaal4:18:464:18:15
1184Erik Vrolix1966Veltem-Beisem4:18:514:17:40
1185André Oerlemans1965Breda4:18:564:18:11
1186Jan Baan1967Barendrecht4:18:574:18:49
1187Eric Goedel1966Koninklijke Marine - 34:18:574:17:34
1188Frank Sebrechts1967Papendrecht4:19:034:14:38
1189Marcel Mahieu1966's-Gravenhage4:19:064:17:04
1190Sander van't Hoog1969Statina4:19:064:16:21
1191Henk van Verseveld1966Energie4:19:084:16:53
1192Ton van der Bruggen1968Monster4:19:084:14:14
1193Eric van Gijn1967IJsselstein Ut4:19:084:17:14
1194Steven Baan1970Koninklijke Marine - 14:19:094:17:52
1195Richard van Heiningen1970Spijkenisse4:19:154:18:45
1196Peter Regterschot1969Utrecht4:19:174:18:02
1197Iain Johns1968Jersey4:19:234:16:41
1198Levoucia Abrams1967Heerlen4:19:284:17:33
1199Guido Verdijck1965Sporting Boxmeer4:19:384:18:06
1200Wiep van der Heide1967Drachten4:19:394:17:40
1201Mark Lenos1966Schiedam4:19:434:16:35
1202Peter Pronk1965Haag Atletiek4:19:524:19:47
1203Marcel IJsselmuiden1967Teteringen4:19:554:15:58
1204Jan Minnaard1966Yerseke4:19:564:18:51
1205John Kamaras1966Athens4:19:594:19:46
1206Suresh Sewnath1970Heerhugowaard4:20:044:16:41
1207Ronald Berger1969Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht4:20:054:19:47
1208Hansjacob de Vries1967AV Wijchen4:20:054:15:59
1209Olivier Bousselin1967Bouconville Sur Madt4:20:084:18:07
1210Gert-Jan Riem1968's-Gravenzande4:20:104:17:31
1211Richard Mathot1965Barendrecht4:20:124:17:04
1212Timothy Walker1969Amsterdam4:20:174:18:08
1213Adri van Selst1966Bergschenhoek4:20:244:19:32
1214Alexander Veerman1968Zeewolde4:20:334:20:11
1215Max Schellenbach1969Delft4:20:454:17:49
1216Maurice Huijs1967Spado4:20:464:20:30
1217Guy Berrevoets1966Geel4:20:494:19:41
1218Wiljan van Werkhoven1968Capelle aan den IJssel4:20:524:16:18
1219John Hoozemans1970Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel4:20:564:20:18
1220Patrick Lingeman1968Voorschoten4:20:564:18:39
1221Karl Steiner1968Bocholt4:20:594:19:45
1222Arjan Bos1969Energie4:21:084:18:52
1223Edwin Zoomer1968Dordrecht4:21:084:19:21
1224Erjan Romeijn1969Etten-Leur4:21:094:18:54
1225Peter Meuzelaar1969Stellendam4:21:134:19:56
1226Oscar Ritsma1968Haarlem4:21:244:17:45
1227Frans van de Koevering1965Duiven4:21:474:19:16
1228Otto Kwint1965Veenendaal4:21:514:20:16
1229Dik Kok1968Rotterdam4:21:554:21:51
1230Paul Vallen1966Grubbenvorst4:21:554:21:20
1231Santiago Saccone1969Mar Del Plata4:22:114:21:43
1232Sjef De Bruijn1966Denges4:22:184:20:55
1233Rob Vd Meer1968Roelofarendsveen4:22:294:21:37
1234Peter van Hulst1969Dieren4:22:314:19:59
1235Mark Kakes1969AV '564:22:314:20:24
1236Gerard van de Brug1970PAC4:22:354:18:08
1237Arie Haasdijk1967Ridderkerk4:22:494:20:43
1238Tom Savenije1967Delft4:23:004:21:32
1239Dick Janson1967Rotterdam4:23:094:21:03
1240Arjan de Vries1968Loopgroep Nienoord4:23:174:21:07
1241Hans van Boven1965Lamb Weston Meijer v.o.f.4:23:264:23:06
1242Jan Tonkens1967Biddinghuizen4:23:484:19:26
1243Steen Sorensen1966Amsterdam4:23:514:21:10
1244Chris De Pauw1966Waasmunster4:23:514:22:47
1245Rudie Jonkman1970Zuidwolde Dr4:23:554:22:48
1246Pieter Doornbos1969Zwolle4:24:054:20:36
1247Huseyin Macit1968Rotterdam4:24:094:22:51
1248Bas de Graaf1969Breda4:24:224:22:05
1249Edgar Zirolies1968Etten-Leur4:24:304:24:28
1250Robin de Vries1968AV Heerenveen4:24:364:24:24
1251Armand Bloem1969Voorburg4:24:364:24:13
1252Peter Rietbroek1970Poeldijk4:24:384:21:34
1253Wilco van Wijlandt1965Capelle aan den IJssel4:24:564:22:39
1254Henk-Jan Vogelaar1969Parthenon4:24:584:22:57
1255Willem van den Thoorn1965Maassluis4:24:594:22:31
1256Johan Roxs1968Rotterdam4:25:004:24:27
1257Rob Hunter1969Rotterdam4:25:074:22:57
1258Kris Vercauteren1968Sint Niklaas4:25:094:24:08
1259Huub van Exel1969Raamsdonksveer4:25:174:23:30
1260Robert Nieuwboer1969Amsterdam Zuidoost4:25:204:24:04
1261Stefan van Vugt1969Rijen4:25:254:23:28
1262Hans Ruiterkamp1969Dutch Runners4:25:274:20:43
1263Rene Pannenborg1968Barendrecht4:25:284:23:47
1264Hildo Bonnema1968Deventer4:25:374:24:21
1265Antonio Walstra1968Dutch Runners4:25:524:25:31
1266Bertho Elings1968Loopgroep Hoorn4:26:014:24:48
1267Jean pierre Jalhaij1967Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel4:26:014:25:52
1268Diederik Sliedrecht1967Uden4:26:084:25:06
1269Robbert Diepenhorst1969Nieuw-Vennep4:26:104:23:44
1270Graham King1965Amsterdam4:26:224:24:13
1271Peter de Koning1967Sportief Hardlopen Huizen4:26:254:23:51
1272Pier-Jan Hettema1967Zwijndrecht4:26:264:25:38
1273Paul van Swaal1965Rhoon4:26:364:25:42
1274Ewout Verdouw1969Bodegraven4:26:374:23:52
1275Hans van Son1965Loopgroep Wijbosch4:26:394:26:15
1276Leroy Bruno1967Sedan4:26:444:24:45
1277Jeroen Vreugdenhil1968Emmeloord4:26:474:24:29
1278Jasper van Hoeven1966Beesd4:27:054:26:22
1279Andre van Maarschalkerwaard1968Leunen4:27:144:25:23
1280Alphons Hoes1967Tilburg4:27:274:25:30
1281Ruud Slippens1969Loopgroep Hoorn4:27:294:26:16
1282Cor van Rooijen1966Hoogvliet Rotterdam4:27:304:27:23
1283Gerrit Snijder1965Stroobos4:27:344:25:34
1284Robin van Noordt1966Vlaardingen4:27:394:27:25
1285Dick Bast1967Dutch Runners4:27:444:25:24
1286Peter Fens1969Dordrecht4:27:504:26:09
1287Bob Straub1967Rotterdam4:28:074:27:47
1288Rene van Kekem1965Mill4:28:114:24:59
1289Andrę Timmer1969Wapenveld4:28:184:25:44
1290Vladimir Mantchev1965Oud-Beijerland4:28:274:27:29
1291Roland Niehaus1969Loopgroep Nienoord4:28:284:26:17
1292Raymond Haagmans1965Nuth4:28:294:27:10
1293Ryan Douglas1969Rotterdam4:28:304:26:51
1294Reinoud Hoet1965Gistel4:28:374:25:47
1295Vincent Kersten1968Arnhem4:28:394:26:45
1296Hans de Groot1969Schiedam4:28:424:27:50
1297Gerard Overbeek1966Alphen aan den Rijn4:28:564:25:27
1298Patrick van Erp1966Breda4:29:024:28:06
1299Rien Mustert1966Breda4:29:064:28:05
1300Pieter Hoevers1965's-Gravenhage4:29:234:27:44
1301Danny Hartwig1968Driebergen-Rijsenburg4:29:234:24:45
1302Huib jan Krasenberg1969Wageningen4:29:324:28:33
1303Rob Olthoff1968Venray4:29:344:28:38
1304Hans van der Valk1965Utrecht4:29:544:29:34
1305Marcel Wierstra1969Zwolle4:29:584:26:29
1306Ron van der Beek1967Vlaardingen4:30:034:29:52
1307Marco Ramak1968Capelle aan den IJssel4:30:044:27:42
1308Hans van Eck1968Arnhem4:30:074:28:17
1309Ruud Koene1965Schipluiden4:30:144:28:36
1310Ron Kuling1965Velserbroek4:30:144:29:22
1311Eric de Bruin1966Voorne Atletiek4:30:174:29:00
1312David van der Sluijs1968Vlaardingen4:30:294:29:23
1313Bart Bulsing1969Atos4:30:414:29:13
1314Jean-Pierre Aumont1967Dunkerque4:30:474:27:01
1315Henk Haneveld1966Zutphen4:31:034:26:28
1316Michael Brinkhof1965Hoogeveen4:31:074:29:21
1317Rik van der Jagt1965Zaanland4:31:134:28:44
1318Maarten Spreij1968Brielle4:31:144:27:24
1319Joost Craenen1966Maarheeze4:31:154:30:40
1320Raymond Verschoor1968Rotterdam4:31:304:30:21
1321Ron Van Zweeden1970Dordrecht4:31:304:29:30
1322Roderick Vonhogen1968Amersfoort4:31:314:31:20
1323Gertjan de Vogel1966Berkel en Rodenrijs4:31:314:31:08
1324Erik Faas1966Zaltbommel Dutch Runners4:31:314:28:05
1325Ritchy Boxmeer1967Fivelstreek4:31:324:28:06
1326Peter Kimmel1967Spirit Oud Beijerland4:31:374:30:15
1327Stefan Turk1965Leidschendam4:31:394:29:51
1328Craig Motley1969Timaru4:31:464:28:22
1329Delano Verwey1968Arnhem4:31:484:29:17
1330Ronald Kristel1965Loopgroep Medemblik4:31:524:28:50
1331Kenneth Schellinck1968Oostakker4:32:004:30:44
1332Sidney Moll1967Amstelveen4:32:044:31:50
1333Kurt Van Moeseke1967Beveren4:32:214:31:29
1334Uwe Lode1965Caldic - 14:32:244:29:54
1335Leo van de Klundert1969Prinsenbeek4:32:334:31:29
1336Mike Jones1969Wrexham4:32:374:31:57
1337Jan Bijl1967Heemskerk4:32:394:32:20
1338Koen Standaert1968Beveren4:32:424:29:57
1339Dennis van Ham1968Dordrecht4:32:474:31:13
1340Peter Elfferich1968Rhoon4:32:494:30:55
1341Jack Bolt1965Groningen Atletiek4:32:534:30:42
1342Przemyslaw Olejnik1969Szczecin4:33:004:30:03
1343Kris Boulez1970Gent4:33:204:31:24
1344Jos Laurens1969Rotterdam4:33:214:31:50
1345Hans Mentink1965Zelhem4:33:244:32:25
1346Richard van der Waag1966Ingen4:33:364:31:38
1347René van Dijk1967Olympus '704:33:574:29:03
1348Henk Caniels1967Roosendaal4:34:074:33:58
1349Steve Baird1970Loopgroep Astrea4:34:104:33:14
1350Christoph Schneider1965Etten-Leur4:34:194:32:03
1351Thony van der Veen1970Loopclub Burgum4:34:204:34:18
1352Tim Nieste1965Amsterdam Zuidoost4:34:324:31:24
1353Edward van Noordenne1966Pallas '934:34:344:33:45
1354Joost van der Linden1968Castricum4:34:354:30:56
1355Edwin van de Geijn1969Oud-Beijerland4:35:054:34:13
1356Rene van der Kraan1966Schiedam4:35:054:34:57
1357Ian Holding1965Etten-Leur4:35:064:31:12
1358Bart 't Hart1969Energie4:35:204:34:03
1359Etienne de Bree1968Breda4:35:234:33:14
1360Michel Broekman1966Loopgroep Hoorn4:35:504:33:14
1361Helmut Neumayr1967St.Jakob4:35:574:30:49
1362Patrick Vandevyver1966Merelbeke4:36:014:35:52
1363Stephan van Gent1968Amersfoort4:36:044:34:09
1364Bernard van Nijnatten1965THOR4:36:094:36:00
1365Stanislav Georgiev1965Voluntari4:36:124:33:37
1366Rob Vollaard1969Papendrecht4:36:154:33:56
1367Marcel Bloemist1968Tilburg4:36:294:33:34
1368Boudewijn Hoogenraad1967's-Gravenhage4:36:324:34:27
1369Gijs van Son1966Zaltbommel4:36:414:35:33
1370Gerard Van den Beukel1965Bergschenhoek4:36:534:35:39
1371Rene Kouwenhoven1965Rotterdam4:37:154:35:48
1372Erik Besteman1966Emmen4:37:344:34:42
1373Piet Brussé1967Spirit Oud Beijerland4:37:464:37:13
1374John Tyler1967Amsterdam4:37:464:35:32
1375Edwin Zuidhoorn1967Bergschenhoek4:37:504:33:08
1376Jan Jaap Mook1965Hengelo Ov4:37:594:37:06
1377Rudi Loof1970Nieuw-Vennep4:38:004:36:48
1378Cick Baan1966Rijssen4:38:274:37:07
1379Peter Lania1970Huijbergen4:38:404:34:12
1380Alain van der Heiden1970Zwijndrecht4:38:574:37:08
1381Maarten Prins1969Delft4:39:444:38:37
1382Diepak Kasi1965Rotterdam4:40:314:40:16
1383Edwin Donkersloot1965Vlaardingen4:40:344:36:50
1384John Schilder1965Capelle aan den IJssel4:40:364:39:21
1385Ton Peeters1965Venray4:40:404:40:02
1386JacobJan de Koning1969Rotterdam4:40:574:38:59
1387Ruud Storck1965Winterswijk4:41:134:40:26
1388Koen Vranckx1966Lubbeek4:41:164:39:46
1389Diederick Stoel1966Amsterdam4:41:164:39:08
1390Mark Marston1966Twickenham4:41:164:37:53
1391Toon Muhlheim1967Krimpen aan den IJssel4:41:274:40:51
1392Matthijs Meijer1969Alkmaar4:41:314:37:36
1393Stephan Stokkermans1967Noordwijk Zh4:41:324:41:19
1394Ewout de Koning1970Rotterdam4:41:434:39:07
1395Oliver Herrmann1969Etten-Leur4:42:044:40:46
1396Rob Robbemond1968Vlaardingen4:42:194:39:35
1397Jacques van Gool1966Spado4:42:214:39:02
1398Eric Karels1967Rebecq4:42:304:40:19
1399Jos van Buuren1966Heeze4:42:314:39:23
1400Patrick Van Dommelen1966Amstelveen4:42:464:41:48
1401Ard Assenberg1965Vlaardingen4:43:014:42:38
1402Patrick de Groot1969Utrecht4:43:024:38:45
1403Angelo Leeggangers1967Raamsdonksveer4:43:074:41:21
1404Anthon Hoogvliet1969Rockanje4:43:154:38:38
1405Jack Schrijn1969Utrecht4:43:184:39:58
1406Martijn Haring1968Amsterdam4:43:224:40:34
1407Jan Hulleman1965Heerde4:43:304:42:15
1408Wijnand Klaassen1969Eck en Wiel4:43:404:42:20
1409Marco Hage1967Rotterdam4:43:524:42:32
1410Jan-Otto van Doesburg1968Hedel4:44:234:43:15
1411Marcel Speelpenning1967Heenvliet4:44:364:42:04
1412Wolter Paulusma1967Rozenburg4:44:364:42:39
1413Salah Yacoubi1966Villepinte4:44:394:41:04
1414Hans Schumacher1966Vlaardingen4:44:444:43:56
1415John Kommer1970Delta Sport4:44:514:43:44
1416Aat van Ek1966Papendrecht4:44:544:44:07
1417Robbert Jansen1968Rijswijk Zh4:45:124:44:25
1418Mischa Waas1967Rotterdam4:45:294:43:04
1419Jo Van Daele1965Zwalm4:45:324:45:05
1420Igor Dudevszky1967Rotterdam4:45:364:45:30
1421Willem Jooren1965Zuilichem4:45:584:43:22
1422Runny Tahitu1966's-Gravenhage4:46:084:44:36
1423Vasilis Bampouris1970Athens4:46:154:44:03
1424Johan Arvidsson1969Solna4:46:304:42:30
1425Paul Tijs1966Lekkerkerk4:46:394:45:08
1426Igor Verhoeven1966Zaltbommel4:46:464:44:53
1427Pieter Algra1969Hilversum4:46:514:45:39
1428Klaas Jan van der Kooi1968Burgum4:46:554:46:11
1429Gert-Jan van de Vaate1967Rotterdam4:47:064:44:08
1430Ton Oudshoorn1969Rotterdam4:47:074:42:24
1431Herwin Hasewinkel1969Zwolle4:47:104:45:19
1432Satoshi Matsumura1966Frankfurt am Main4:47:134:43:00
1433John McArdle1968Hereford4:47:174:45:57
1434Patrick Konstapel1966hellevoetsluis4:47:294:47:26
1435Louwerens Selier1966Spijkenisse4:47:394:45:56
1436Hans Kieboom1965Capelle aan den IJssel4:47:454:43:19
1437Ronald Hofkens1969Raamsdonksveer4:47:494:46:03
1438Gert- Jan Kooreman1969Rotterdam4:47:524:46:39
1439Peter Contant1967Capelle aan den IJssel4:48:124:47:46
1440Erwin van Gemert1968Eindhoven4:48:184:46:11
1441Peter van der Heijden1966Taxandria Atletiek4:48:414:45:50
1442Michael Price1967Wassenaar4:49:004:45:24
1443Franky van der Vorst1969Halsteren4:49:004:46:55
1444Charles Scharpé1966Jodoigne4:49:014:46:51
1445Laurent Spicht1965Fournes en Weppes4:49:174:47:37
1446Nick van Kippersluis1967Bodegraven4:49:274:49:22
1447Marcel Spruijt1968Assendelft4:49:274:46:42
1448Raymond de Wit1968Breukeleveen4:49:304:47:26
1449Fred van Elderen1965Vlaardingen4:49:404:49:27
1450Dick Hoogesteger1965Evides - 14:49:464:47:27
1451Dirk Wilem Hiemstra1968De Sprinter4:50:354:49:56
1452Stephan Wilk1965Etten-Leur4:50:364:49:19
1453Marc Berghuis1967Ermelo4:51:064:47:46
1454Ron Roose1967Vlissingen4:51:094:50:45
1455Henk van der Zande1965Bergen op Zoom4:51:094:50:28
1456Hendrik Gerrit Vlastuin1969Halsteren4:51:214:50:40
1457Marco de Jonge1965Ridderkerk4:51:224:50:36
1458Stef Lagomatis1968Utrecht4:51:244:50:53
1459Niels Ampt1969Dronten4:51:354:49:21
1460Johan Boelens1967Spijkenisse4:51:394:49:40
1461Rob de Waard1968Nuenen4:51:544:49:51
1462Leonard Wennekers1965Groene Ster4:51:594:51:08
1463Arjan van der Zaan1967Hoogvliet Rotterdam4:52:074:49:42
1464Bart de Bruin1969Dordrecht4:52:324:50:09
1465Geert Vervoort1966Etten-Leur4:52:454:48:55
1466Ron de Bruijn1967Wateringen4:52:474:50:46
1467Frank Dorenbos1965Rotterdam4:52:484:49:01
1468Aad Geluk1966Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht4:53:064:50:43
1469Herman Winnemuller1970Arnhem4:53:144:52:41
1470John Koolwijk1966Achil '874:53:444:51:32
1471Gerrie Ritmeester1967Dordrecht4:54:134:54:02
1472Jan Roubos1965Dordrecht4:54:144:54:03
1473Ton Verheezen1967Vlaardingen4:54:314:53:49
1474Roland Franken1968Geertruidenberg4:54:344:53:40
1475Gert-Jan Slobbe1968Rhoon4:54:414:51:58
1476John Sullivan1968Apo Ae4:54:484:53:56
1477Frank Van de Waeter1966Duiven4:55:024:54:46
1478Marcel Bouman1966Papendrecht4:55:094:52:04
1479Raju Naha1968Aalsmeer4:55:114:53:09
1480Oscar Lenderink1969Amsterdam4:56:034:54:07
1481Dirk Englisch1965Etten-Leur4:56:174:55:02
1482Henric Johansson1968Stockholm4:56:234:53:48
1483Yusri Yahya1969Edinburgh4:56:254:54:16
1484Norbert Ketting1965Spirit Oud Beijerland4:56:284:56:18
1485Peter Meulemans1967Rotterdam4:56:284:55:38
1486Adrian Atkinson1967Rushden4:57:154:57:15
1487Edwin Karreman1969Alblasserdam4:57:244:56:03
1488Loet van der Lee1968Krommenie4:57:494:56:11
1489Alan Rowlinson-Bates1969Stockport4:57:524:56:33
1490Patrick Bajm Damen1968Dussen4:58:144:57:29
1491Peter Kakes1968Beetsterzwaag4:58:204:55:44
1492Maurice Aupperlee1970Dutch Runners4:58:564:57:40
1493Patrick Close1967Vlezenbeek4:59:064:55:37
1494Tom Dyrberg1969Son4:59:554:57:11
1495Patrick Kohnen1970Zeist5:00:154:59:03
1496Richard Karlas1967Oudewater5:00:244:57:30
1497Roger Schoeberichts1969Papendrecht5:00:344:59:44
1498Jan Robbertsen1966Capelle aan den IJssel5:01:065:00:51
1499Gerwin Braam1967Ter Apel5:01:104:59:03
1500Harm Odolphy1969Winterswijk5:01:105:00:23
1501Frank van Haarlem1968Deventer5:01:185:00:02
1502John Riepen1965Nootdorp5:01:595:00:25
1503Marco Blaak1968Breda5:02:454:58:55
1504Michel van Emmerik1970Hoogvliet Rotterdam5:02:515:01:46
1505Wilbert van Duijnhoven1967Cuijk5:03:095:01:51
1506Oscar van der Loo1967Atverni5:03:135:00:46
1507Coen Damen1966Ilion5:03:215:00:19
1508Peter Kerkhof1967Schiedam5:03:265:01:27
1509Paul Peeperkorn1969Air Europa Lineas Aereas 5:03:565:00:03
1510John Smits1970Capelle aan den IJssel5:04:135:01:39
1511Aad Aldus1969Spirit Oud Beijerland5:04:335:04:01
1512Peter Nijsse1967Kortgene5:04:525:01:30
1513Tjeerd Schouwerwou1968Rotterdam5:06:065:05:52
1514John Remmerswaal1967's-Gravenhage5:06:075:03:53
1515Desmond Anakotta1969Lelystad5:06:155:02:53
1516Marius den Otter1965Bolsward5:06:235:04:34
1517Saqlain A Sarfraz1967Almere5:06:245:04:53
1518André Snel1965Rotterdam5:06:395:02:29
1519Peter de Jeu1969Oud-Beijerland5:06:505:06:43
1520Marcel Atapary1968Capelle aan den IJssel5:07:185:06:46
1521Mark Harmsen1969Maassluis5:07:235:07:11
1522Eddie Frankruijter1968Loopgroep Bedum5:07:405:06:45
1523Edwin Katers1970Den Helder5:09:215:07:26
1524Otto Luijten1968Rotterdam5:10:005:08:16
1525Rakesh Sinha1968Rotterdam5:10:205:08:44
1526Henri Willems1968Venray5:11:475:10:53
1527Patrick Verbrugh1966Zoetermeer5:11:595:10:04
1528Ruud Wolff1965Passaat5:12:075:08:59
1529Jens Hinterland1966Hoogeveen5:12:135:10:07
1530Franco Melziade1967Etten-Leur5:12:165:10:23
1531Jose Tomas1969Barendrecht5:12:165:07:50
1532John Hobma1965Breda5:12:525:09:03
1533Eric Groenen1965Capelle aan den IJssel5:12:575:12:51
153