Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Zomeravondcup 1

Utrecht - Dinsdag 14 april 2015

 
MSEN, 10 KM WED
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jarno van Miltenburg1988Hellas35:1235:11
2Vincent Frey1983Hellas35:4235:41
3Rein de Groot1987Haag Atletiek35:5735:54
4Sandor Stuut1981Haag Atletiek36:1936:15
5Henk Ruiter1980Triathlon36:2236:20
6Wiecher Elkink1986Hellas37:2037:13
7Jasper Smits1992Pijnenburg37:3337:32
8Florus van Meijl1982OSS-VOLO37:3737:36
9Michel van Kats1982Loopgroep Aart Stigter38:0538:03
10Wouter Foppen1988Athlos38:1338:11
11Klaes Wester1987Hellas40:3240:25
12Maarten van Vulpen1981Loopgroep Bunnik40:5040:48
13Bas de Bruin1981Pijnenburg42:4042:35
 
M35, 10 KM WED
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Emiel Pieterse1977avVN35:2135:20
2Vincent Veldstra1976Hellas35:4835:46
3Dennis Keyner1976Loopgroep Aart Stigter36:0536:05
4Boudewijn Emo1979Atverni36:4036:37
5Koen Overmars1976Hellas37:0937:09
6Falco van Dijck1975Loopgroep Aart Stigter38:2138:19
7Andre Koot1976Zuidwal38:3738:35
8Luuc Elzinga1976Hellas39:5339:52
9Bas Groot Hulze1976Delta Lloyd Running Team55:2955:09
 
M40, 10 KM WED
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sjoerd Veenma1974Altis35:2935:28
2Marco Vet1970Loopgroep Aart Stigter38:1338:10
3Jacko de Kort1974Clytoneus39:1839:14
4Marco Collet1974Phoenix39:3739:33
5Martin Stolk1972Pijnenburg40:5540:50
6Edwin Bleijenbergh1975Hellas43:1443:07
7Matthieu Schenk1971Hellas52:0651:55
 
M45, 10 KM WED
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Bart Eigenhuis1967Pijnenburg36:1336:09
2Boudewijn Happé1969Atverni37:1537:12
3John de Wit Huissteden1967avVN37:1737:15
4Sicco Roukema1967Hellas37:4737:45
5Zef de Feijter1970Clytoneus38:3338:29
6Ronald Westein1969Loopgroep Bunnik38:4638:44
7Camiel Verweij1966Hellas39:0038:58
8Maarten de Bree1968Hellas39:2139:19
9Jos Bloem1966Pijnenburg39:5839:54
10Diederik Aarendonk1965avVN41:0741:04
11Martin van Solinge1968Loopgroep Bunnik41:2041:17
12Rogier Dijkink1968Hellas42:0842:02
13Willem Biemolt1966Friesland42:5242:36
14Rob te Koppele1968Atverni42:5542:47
15Marcel van der Kuil1966Pijnenburg44:4344:29
16Wouter Verboon1969Clytoneus46:3846:32
 
M50, 10 KM WED
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Hans Kruis1963Hellas36:5936:58
2Eric Minjon1963Atverni40:1740:13
3Peter Nijssen1961Trecho40:2340:21
4Richard Voorintholt1965Pijnenburg40:3040:25
5Titus Blom1965Pijnenburg40:4440:39
6Raymond Linkers1961Hellas41:3041:26
7Cor van de Bilt1964Atverni44:4244:34
8Peter Mayer1962Pijnenburg44:5844:54
9Wim van den Heuvel1963Loopgroep Aart Stigter46:1146:09
 
M55, 10 KM WED
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Henry Vredendaal1957Atverni39:0339:01
2Ed Baks1959Atverni40:5440:48
3Theo van de Beek1958Pijnenburg41:3741:32
4Wout Bosch1955avVN41:4141:38
5Louis Rutten1958Atverni42:4642:40
6Jos ter Brake1955Atverni43:0042:50
7Nico Landman1958U-Track43:4943:46
8Sjaak Vervuurt1958Hellas45:0244:42
9Rob A. Stofberg1957Clytoneus45:4945:43
10Berend Drenth1957Pijnenburg46:0445:58
11Ashok Jodha1959avVN47:3447:10
 
M60, 10 KM WED
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Wim Liefers1954AV '3440:0240:01
2Jan van der Lee1951Pijnenburg45:1745:12
3Arthur Verstraete1954Hellas45:4845:40
4Leo van den Hoven1953Clytoneus46:1046:02
5Peter de Groot1954Pijnenburg46:1146:02
6Jan van den Boom1953Hellas49:4749:35
 
M65, 10 KM WED
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Bob Renkema1949Phanos45:4945:44
2Harry Vredendaal1947Atverni45:5645:49
3Theo Boon1948Ron Clarke48:5048:48
4Cees Methorst1945avVN50:0549:55
5Fred Tap1942Hellas51:0050:54
6Hans Oostindiën1946BAV52:1252:02
7Cor Dorrestijn1941Hellas53:5453:43
 
VSEN, 10 KM WED
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Corelien Kloek1987Hellas39:5339:52
2Joyce Vermeulen-Hutten1980Hellas54:5354:37
 
V40, 10 KM WED
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Christel Breton1973Fit53:0252:46
 
V45, 10 KM WED
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Agnes Schipper1968Hellas37:4737:45
2Roos Tji1969Hellas41:0540:57
3Astrid van Tol1970Delta Lloyd Running Team46:5046:30
4Idelette Schuurman1967U-Track48:4048:29
 
V50, 10 KM WED
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ruda van Zeijst1964Loopgroep Aart Stigter41:5041:47
 
V60, 10 KM WED
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ria Maarleveld1954Arena Atletiek48:1448:04
 
VPRES, 10 KM REC
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Merle van Rijn1989Utrecht41:3241:25
2Lisanne de Koster1988Utrecht44:5144:33
3Irene Sormani1987Utrecht44:5244:42
4Jeanique de Graaf1993Bunschoten-Spakenburg46:1346:03
5Linda Schonewille1977Utrecht46:3246:22
6Maike Gieling1983Utrecht46:3246:23
7Rixt Bode1977Phoenix46:3546:29
8Sanne Jacobs1982Utrecht46:5946:50
9Christien Verschure1978Utrecht48:4648:33
10Marije Bekke1984Bilthoven48:4648:29
11Liesbeth Lust1974Utrecht48:5648:42
12Vera Zanen1985Utrecht48:5648:37
13Inge Verhoeven1984Utrecht48:5848:39
14Loes Lanting1966Utrecht49:0548:55
15Yvette de Jong1990Utrecht49:5649:35
16Céline van Oort1988Utrecht49:5749:40
17Judith Boersma1989Utrecht50:3150:10
18Annelie Bleeker1989Utrecht51:3451:14
19Mieke van Kollenburg1983Utrecht52:5252:43
20Deborah van Daelen1989Utrecht52:5852:45
21Annelies van Cooten1990Utrecht52:5852:45
22Marieke van der Aa1979Utrecht53:0252:43
23Jessica de Jonge1981Utrecht53:1953:02
24Jeanette Daggelder1950Utrecht53:2053:03
25Margreet Kloeze1983Utrecht53:5952:34
26Lieveke Peeters1987Utrecht54:2054:00
27Tineke Doedens1954Fit54:3154:14
28Yvonne Doorduyn1980Amersfoort54:4954:32
29Laura Spijkerman1991De Bilt55:1354:59
30Eefje Smit1981Phoenix55:1455:07
31Hubertine Hingstman1953Loopgroep Aart Stigter55:2955:09
32Annemiek Leijenaar1990Delta Lloyd Running Team55:2955:08
33Marion van den Wittenboer1964Hellas55:3155:15
34Renée Osse1977U-Track56:3256:22
35Jeanine Florie1978Fit56:5756:40
36Maaike Leitner1986Huis ter Heide Ut57:2557:02
37Sacha Lamers1974Utrecht58:1857:59
38Janine Ezendam1975U-Track58:1858:00
39Yselle Westerveld1990Utrecht59:1958:56
40Annemiek Lucas1985Utrecht1:00:251:00:10
41Louise Janssen1958Fit1:03:251:03:02
 
MPRES, 10 KM REC
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Yinka-Jan Sojinu1982Leiden36:2936:27
2Klaas Hille de Graaf1971Loopgroep Aart Stigter36:4436:43
3Jan Schouten1989Loopgroep Athletic Point37:4737:35
4Mischa Stolker1987Hellas38:1138:05
5Jonathan Goijert1985Amersfoort38:3038:28
6Carlos Sacristan1984Utrecht38:3138:19
7Remco van Beek1974Zeist38:4038:38
8Gerard de Heer1968Utrecht39:0839:05
9Joost van Rens1974Rotterdam39:1539:12
10Tom van Venrooij1985Utrecht39:1939:16
11Danny Huisman1983Utrecht39:3239:27
12David Claus1982Triathlon39:3339:22
13Richard Bartels1990Utrecht39:3639:34
14Thomas Bakker1987Utrecht39:4939:43
15Tijmen Prins1987's-Gravenhage40:2240:14
16Freek van den Wildenberg1984Utrecht40:3040:12
17Jurd Smith1986Utrecht40:4040:27
18Jelle Lyskawa1987Utrecht40:5440:51
19Joost Lubbers1979Utrecht40:5640:45
20Henk de Jong1967Bunschoten-Spakenburg41:0040:58
21Jan Koelewijn1962Bunschoten-Spakenburg41:1341:08
22Tom Veldhuijzen1991Hellas41:1641:10
23Mark Kauw1984Utrecht41:2141:01
24Roland van den Berg1975Zeist41:2241:09
25Jelle van de Poel1971Utrecht41:2741:22
26Alex de Beer1980Ecubleus (Zwitserland)41:3141:26
27Geert Ramakers1966Loopgroep Bunnik41:3241:29
28Arjen Brinkman1972Hoevelaken41:3541:27
29Swen Adriaensen1990Hellas41:3641:30
30Joris van Berkel1983Utrecht41:3841:36
31Maarten Vermeulen1978Utrecht41:5641:45
32Hans van den Ham1962Bunnik41:5741:51
33Peter Kornet1982Herwijnen41:5741:54
34Wouter van den Berg1975Nieuwegein42:1241:58
35Remco Weekers1977Utrecht42:3742:27
36Bram Vermeulen1973Utrecht42:4742:38
37Richard Doordujn1974Hilversum42:5242:44
38Harrie v.d. Vegt1983Utrecht42:5442:43
39Peter Minderband1983Utrecht43:0142:46
40Gersom Post Hespers1990Utrecht43:0842:56
41Leendert van Dommelen1969Woerden43:1643:14
42Erwin Vergunst1980Utrecht43:3343:18
43Frank Veugen1965Munstergeleen43:3743:33
44Harald Oostveen1966Utrecht43:4143:36
45Maarten Lindenhovius1966Utrecht43:5843:53
46M de Boer1962Soest44:0443:59
47Martijn Estor1978Utrecht44:0744:03
48Ronald van Rooijen1979Utrecht44:1243:51
49Cas Coopmans1994Utrecht44:2444:02
50Erik Wierstra1969IJsselstein Ut44:2944:20
51Henk Jan Bierling1961Hellas44:3544:27
52D. den Broeder1973Soest44:3544:22
53Henk Klok1956U-Track44:4544:39
54Maarten Pronk1983Utrecht44:5844:42
55Albert Oude Nijhuis1987Utrecht45:0945:08
56Remko Groot1973GAC Hilversum45:1144:59
57Alain van Hoof1967Gouda45:2545:10
58Berend Kaspers1978IJsselstein Ut45:4245:29
59N. van Aken1988Maartensdijk45:5441:38
60Jelle Walther1966Utrecht45:5845:38
61Bart van de Ven1976Zeist45:5845:39
62Christiaan M. van Dijk1980Utrecht46:0045:40
63Johan Bokdam1977Utrecht46:0345:51
64Ton Gloudemans1958Utrecht46:1246:04
65Herman van Dam1964Utrecht46:1546:07
66Stefan van Vliet1987Harmelen46:1846:09
67Maarten Janmaat1976Nieuwegein46:1846:04
68Joost Vervoort1978Utrecht46:2146:04
69Holger Cremer1967Bunnik46:2146:15
70Kees van Staa1967Zeist46:2246:12
71Rijk van de Hoef1960Loopgroep Bunnik46:2846:24
72Gerard Weterman1976Huis ter Heide Ut46:4546:22
73Joris Heus1982Utrecht47:0446:49
74Piet Hugen1954Beusichem47:0546:50
75Evert Driessen1985Zeist47:1446:52
76Thomas Gomez1991Utrecht47:1946:57
77Luuk Huisman1985Utrecht47:2347:13
78Rob Dijksterhuis1960Nieuwegein47:2647:08
79Dennis Koning1983Maarssen47:2747:12
80Joran Edens1983Atverni47:3747:24
81Marcel van Vliet1966IJsselstein Ut47:4847:29
82Jan Pieterse1956Utrecht47:4947:42
83Dirk van de Ruit1971Utrecht48:0247:51
84Dolf Snel1951U-Track48:0247:50
85Arnt Mein1962Utrecht48:0847:54
86Lennart Plateringen1985Utrecht48:1247:56
87Erwin Bosman1966Bilthoven48:2448:13
88Erwin Rebergen1968Utrecht48:3048:17
89Gerard Krijnin1963Bunnik48:3348:21
90Roelant Riedeman1986Utrecht48:3748:19
91Rinse de Valk1969Utrecht48:4848:37
92Tjeu Otten1957Zeist49:1649:06
93Jacob Brunekreef1951Hellas49:2149:10
94Zimri van de Boer1982Utrecht49:3249:08
95Aarnoud van Nieuwenhuijze1978Utrecht49:3249:19
96Guus Melkert1968Utrecht49:5149:29
97Michel van Leeuwen1983Linschoten49:5549:36
98Jack Groen1961Utrecht49:5749:45
99Ron Stam1966Zeist50:0349:45
100Ed Geerlings1960U-Track50:0549:46
101Fred van Kuik1960Utrecht50:0649:57
102Eric Cats1961IJsselstein Ut50:0949:51
103Ed van den Brink1965Houten50:2950:13
104Niek Spreen Brouwer1959Hellas50:3550:18
105Johannes Mollerus1963Utrecht50:3850:31
106Peter Leitner1982Huis ter Heide Ut50:5050:27
107Gerben de Jong1971Utrecht50:5250:31
108Hilco Witteveen1976Utrecht51:0350:43
109Siebert Knipscheer1983Utrecht51:2050:59
110Tim Coopmans1992Utrecht51:3351:11
111Jan Rinze van der Schoot1964Utrecht51:4251:22
112Rudi de Reuver1962Utrecht51:5051:33
113Toon Boonekamp1971Utrecht52:1952:04
114Rob van Eerde1961Dutch Runners52:2552:12
115Matthijs Bruggen1978Utrecht52:3352:14
116Michael Oostra1984Utrecht52:4152:20
117Onno Keijzers1982Arnhem52:5952:35
118Johan van Luijn1951Bunnik53:0752:59
119Wessel Vos1983Hilversum53:5853:43
120Kawa Majidpour1976Utrecht54:0053:38
121Hans Wortel1955Zeist54:1453:58
122Pieter van Alphen1942Houten54:3654:20
123John Knopper1964Soest54:4254:24
124Gert Mulder1956Utrecht55:0454:49
125P.J. Kohnheim1948Utrecht55:2155:03
126Ab Schuur1961Houten56:4056:22
127Karel Drexhage1949Utrecht57:4757:35
128Gerard de Jong1957Nijmegen58:2958:08
129Thomas Witsenboer1982Utrecht58:4458:29
130Frans van Bragt1956Utrecht1:00:2059:58
131Andre Henken1953Zeist1:01:071:00:40
132Jeroen Jansen De Meern1:07:411:07:23
 
VSEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Henrieke Prins1986Triathlon18:24 
2Joyce Vrijenhoek1986Hellas18:31 
3Roelien de Wolf1984Triathlon19:39 
4Anouk van den Heuvel1992U-Track22:19 
5Patricia Kracht1987Hellas22:57 
6Jennifer Raaijmakers1991Hellas27:21 
7Diana de Rooij1983Hellas28:04 
 
V45, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Karin Muzerie1960Phoenix24:23 
2Ditte van Vliet1964Loopgroep Bunnik29:22 
 
MSEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Bert Wallet1986Triathlon18:02 
2Gerco van den Brink1992Running200018:17 
3Emile Kuijvenhoven1980AV '2318:43 
4Willem Verhoeven1994U-Track19:20 
 
M35, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Joshua Groen1979Triathlon17:23 
2Iwan Breton1974Fit17:36 
3Sven Duits1978Triathlon18:05 
4Bart van de Bunt1978Pijnenburg18:17 
5Najim el Bouayadi1975Phoenix19:16 
6Koen van Meeuwen1977Hellas19:26 
7Sake Timmermans1980Loopgroep Aart Stigter19:44 
8Paul de Vries1976Fit21:02 
 
M45, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Geert Hendriks1961Atverni18:22 
2André Knop1962Loopgroep Aart Stigter20:34 
3John Hardeman1966Hellas20:39 
4John Versteeg1967Hellas20:41 
5John van Dongen1962Pijnenburg22:49 
 
M55, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Wim van Teutem1951Phoenix25:08 
2Bertus van Kommer1951avVN28:27 
3Johan van Santen1953avVN29:51 
 
VPRES, 5 KM PRESTATIEL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Heleen Goeting1990Huis ter Heide Ut20:30 
2Inge Dijkman1957Wijk bij Duurstede21:41 
3Germijn Heijnen1987Utrecht21:51 
4Marielle Klaassen1989Hellas22:28 
5Judith Enting1984Utrecht22:31 
6Linda de Boer1990Utrecht22:39 
7Joyce Mulder1990Utrecht23:26 
8Ginny Netten1983IJsselstein Ut23:34 
9Janna Nijssen1999Hellas23:41 
10Rozemarijn te Dorsthorst2000Utrecht23:42 
11Mariska van Sprundel1986Phoenix24:15 
12Janna van Iersel1985Utrecht24:26 
13Evelijn van den Hoek1986Phoenix24:43 
14Annemarie Post1992Bussum24:59 
15Annelous Hage1986Utrecht25:16 
16Judith Höfte1985Nieuwegein25:22 
17Katherina Casse1964Loopgroep Bunnik25:53 
18Danielle Schroder1971Atverni26:11 
19Janine Kosterman1978IJsselstein Ut26:14 
20Nicole Lucas1979Phoenix26:31 
21Joanne Hoornweg1964Utrecht26:38 
22Esther Havekes1985Phoenix26:48 
23Erna Jongman1967Phoenix26:51 
24Maartje Daamen1978Utrecht26:52 
25Pat van Leeuwen1962Utrecht26:56 
26Anne Lyskawa1989Utrecht27:08 
27Wilma Berends1960Utrecht27:23 
28Rini van Blokland1964Phoenix27:43 
29Lisette Ouwerkerk1977Maarssen27:45 
30Bianca Klein1972IJsselstein Ut27:50 
31Cynthia Vos1953Utrecht28:10 
32Amy de Witte1988Utrecht28:15 
33Ronit Coops1995Hellas28:40 
34Marleen Vos1983Hellas28:56 
35Rinske Bloem1960Zeist29:04 
36Sigrid van Leeuwen Utrecht29:41 
37Sonja van den Brink1960Loopgroep Bunnik30:00 
38Priyah Soedamah1984Nieuwegein30:02 
39Evelien Batjet1974Utrecht30:23 
40Rianne van der Werf1989Gouda30:44 
41Levi Stoffels1995Utrecht31:34 
42Eva Gort1990Utrecht31:37 
43Carla Schuur1962Houten31:42 
44Jeane Jansen Ketelaars1957Utrecht31:45 
45Els Gijsbers1962Bunnik32:56 
46Jose van Kuijk1961Utrecht32:58 
47Birgit Goris1974Utrecht34:45 
 
MPRES, 5 KM PRESTATIEL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jop Teepen1987Utrecht16:59 
2Paul vd Voort vd Kleij1978Hellas18:14 
3Willem Krijgsman1979Atverni18:54 
4Daan Dekker1993U-Track19:04 
5Piet van Tuijl1968Hellas19:05 
6Jarno Boomgaars1980U-Track19:18 
7Maarten Dekker1993U-Track19:18 
8Cees van Houten1965Utrecht19:48 
9Dirk Jan Zom1981Utrecht19:55 
10Milan Verheugen1998Arnhem19:55 
11Dennis Rijnbeek1972Huis ter Heide Ut19:59 
12Federico Somaschini1990Utrecht20:15 
13Gerben de Graaf1973Utrecht20:26 
14Dirk Bruijn1961Trecho20:27 
15Marcus Bruin1966Atverni20:47 
16Henk-Jan Wieberdink1985Elspeet21:11 
17Maarten de Vries1995Bunnik21:16 
18Wim Bolle1969Dutch Runners21:22 
19Maarten Oostveen1998Utrecht21:23 
20Michiel Trenning1983Utrecht21:37 
21Jeroen Koelewijn1992Bunschoten-Spakenburg21:43 
22Bob van Nuland1980Utrecht21:46 
23Loc Le1977Utrecht21:46 
24Jip Prince1989Utrecht21:53 
25Arne Riekert1988Hellas21:58 
26Ecoo de Vries1965Hellas21:59 
27Dirk-Jan Dirksen1969Delta Lloyd Running Team22:19 
28Titus Schoffelen1978Utrecht22:30 
29Ron Fortman1964Leersum22:41 
30Barend Janbroers1957Phoenix22:53 
31Harrry Boerma1963Utrecht23:18 
32Dennis Oostveen1998Utrecht23:25 
33Koen Haverkamp1979Utrecht23:29 
34Egbert Tick1955Utrecht24:20 
35Coen de Winter1960Soest24:55 
36Martijn van Leeuwen1989Hellas25:05 
37Paul Pieter Smeets1963Utrecht25:35 
38Jan Zuurhout1962Nieuwegein26:00 
39Jef Konijn1972Delta Lloyd Running Team26:24 
40Kees Goethals1952Zeist26:26 
41Bas van Huet1981Utrecht27:04 
42Vincent Janssen1963Utrecht28:43 
43N. Smits1974Bunnik29:31 
44Marcel Metzelaar1961Loopgroep Bunnik29:43 
45M Diallo1964Utrecht30:02 
46Herman van der Meer1948Utrecht30:37 
 
definitieve uitslag
 
www.uitslagen.nl01-05-2015 13:56