Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Bedumer Bosloop

Bedum - Zaterdag 18 april 2015

 
TRIM, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1J. Hillebrink Groningen17:10 
2Mark van Ginkel Ten Boer17:36 
3Frank Buigel Groningen18:42 
4Finn van Pijkeren Middelstum19:41 
5Frank Berghuis Groningen19:46 
6Eva Koopman Groningen20:19 
7Marco Taatgen Bedum20:37 
8Andreas van der Veen Zwaagwesteinde21:35 
9Eric Thiescheffer Groningen22:34 
10Jan de Jonge Groningen22:54 
11Marjolein den Breejen Groningen23:10 
12Gerard van Pijkeren Middelstum23:29 
13Patrick van der Hul Groningen23:54 
14Petra Wezeman Bedum24:21 
15Klaas Sminia Woltersum24:36 
16Stoffer Havinga Thesinga24:39 
17Peter van Orsouw Oss25:17 
18Tibor Kramer Uithuizermeeden25:27 
19Niels Kruimink Harkstede25:31 
20Iwan Hoving Bedum25:54 
21Ezran Mast Bedum26:00 
22Tom Westra Drachten26:17 
23Esther Kremer Bedum26:19 
24Izebrand Hoek Uithuizen26:34 
25J. Bijmolt Bedum26:36 
26Sjoerd Rozeboom Zandeweer26:41 
27Stan Dijkema Uithuizen26:44 
28M. Kasanwidjojo Groningen26:46 
29Marit de Boer Bedum26:56 
30Debbie List Zandeweer27:00 
31Daphne Tammenga Bedum27:13 
32Jacqueline van Wijk Groningen27:30 
33Rianne Hofman Appingedam27:39 
34Tina Bosker Bedum27:53 
35Conny Christiaanse Bedum27:57 
36P. Wijnhold Appingedam27:58 
37Marijke Westra Drachten28:05 
38Masja van der Meer Onderdendam28:27 
39Linda ter Veld Groningen28:27 
40Fred Wieringa Uithuizen28:28 
41Karl Bergh Groningen28:38 
42Mignon Hekkema Middelstum28:50 
43Jenneke Kruidhof Groningen29:19 
44Hanneke List Uithuizen29:59 
45Gelis Kasanwidjojo Veendam30:05 
46Griet Rozeboom Zandeweer30:10 
47Andrea Kwant Sauwerd30:37 
48Anke Bijma Sauwerd30:43 
49Ingeborg Zeijlmans Groningen31:02 
50Maaike Pulles Groningen31:14 
51Hilde Landstra Groningen31:29 
52Marten Wieringa Usquert31:32 
53Johan Hekkema Uithuizermeeden31:33 
54Brendan Bergh Groningen31:45 
55Mieke Ballast Einighausen32:17 
56Josien Lanting Groningen32:22 
57Aafje v.d. Akker Bedum32:29 
58Robert-Jan de Poel Ten Boer32:41 
59Corry Hofland Groningen32:46 
60Karola Jansen Stedum32:47 
61Renée Boerema Uithuizermeeden32:49 
62Nol Venema Ten Boer32:57 
63Hidzer Groenhof Sint Jacobiparochie33:53 
64Tom Bosma Bedum33:58 
65Karin de Haan-Benjamins Groningen34:05 
66Astrid Hoving Groningen35:51 
67Francien Geertsema Groningen36:43 
68Rianne de Vries Bedum41:25 
 
H, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Gerard Vos Appingedam33:52 
2Gerben Vermij Leens35:20 
3Dries Ameling Stedum36:43 
4Martien Wubs Stadskanaal38:18 
5Wouter Dijkstra Zuidwolde39:20 
6Ricardo Damminga Baflo39:31 
7Freek Welbedacht Groningen40:53 
8Ferdie Witvoet Groningen40:59 
9Kim Meijer Zuidwolde41:13 
10Bas Koopman Bedum42:53 
11Chris Woldhuis Groningen43:22 
12Dennis van der Wal Roden43:32 
13Remco van der Sluis Zuidwolde46:09 
14Janwillem Roos Groningen46:51 
15Stefan van der Wal Appingedam46:55 
16Philip Pruim Groningen47:14 
17Johan Schouls Zierikzee48:43 
18John Hopkins Engeland49:21 
19Herman ter Meulen Groningen52:04 
20Francois Lopez Tenerife (Spanje)52:46 
21David van Dieren Groningen57:20 
 
H40+, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Pieter-Jan Kooi Loppersum36:45 
2Remco Oost Kantens37:34 
3Mark Spruit Groningen38:45 
4Piet Kempenaar Bedum42:42 
5Aris Pestman Spijk43:17 
6B. Hartman Ten Boer44:12 
7Johan Tiemersma Groningen44:44 
8Eppe Wolfis Bedum45:23 
9Gertjan Piek Sauwerd46:44 
10Marnix van den Brink Groningen47:43 
11John Wachtmeester Groningen47:45 
12Ayhan Geng Groningen48:38 
13Richart Terra Bedum49:12 
14Conrad Waebers Hoogezand49:45 
15Erik Bakker Uithuizermeeden53:36 
16René la Crois Eemsmond Runners53:37 
17Kars Schuiling Eemsmond Runners53:38 
18Folko Kingma Ten Boer54:32 
19Thom Snijder Bedum55:10 
20Vincent van de Vuurst Bedum55:10 
21Jan Woldhuis Ten Post56:17 
22Klomp Bedum57:27 
23A. Venema Bedum1:02:31 
24Johan Werkman Uithuizermeeden1:03:50 
25Sjouke de Vries Delfzijl1:05:02 
 
H50+, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Klaas Brouwer Zuidbroek38:06 
2Henk Por Groningen39:08 
3Maarten Hoeksema Groningen40:47 
4Eeuwe Schot Groningen42:25 
5Henry Kuipers Bedum42:37 
6Klaas Bijsterveld Sauwerd44:41 
7Warner Snippe Groningen45:19 
8Wim Haak Groningen45:22 
9Peter Verkaaik Groningen46:10 
10Bobby Broersma Groningen46:15 
11Menco van der Berg Thesinge46:27 
12Roelof Roffel Bedum46:46 
13Martieu Wienke Sauwerd47:58 
14Sjoerd Fennema Groningen48:05 
15Albert Hazenberg Ten Boer48:51 
16Garrelt Rosenboom Sauwerd48:59 
17René van der Wal Uithuizen49:49 
18J. Pilon Garrelsweer51:39 
19Joost Kerkhoff Loppersum52:52 
20Hendrik Topper Hoogezand52:57 
21Jan Wieringa Usquert54:32 
22Karel Mulder Groningen57:23 
23Dirk Franssens Saaksum57:46 
24Fiepko Coolman Bedum1:07:08 
 
H60+, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Karel Edens Groningen40:57 
2Frans Hoekstra Groningen43:30 
3Jan Posthumus Hoogezand45:37 
4Henk Smit Groningen47:08 
5Dirk Heun Appingedam48:58 
6Jan Berends Einighausen50:56 
7Abdellah Ait Fami Groningen53:48 
8Klaas van der Molen Appingedam58:01 
9Joop Werkman Bedum58:26 
10Fokko Dijkstra Usquert58:35 
11Rigte Boerema Uithuizermeeden59:00 
12Roel Pruis Bedum59:32 
 
V, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Maaike Robertus Groningen45:49 
2Milou Rijper Groningen49:25 
3Yvonne Kuis Groningen54:20 
4Annelies Kamminga Middelstum57:50 
5Myreille Tammenga Bedum59:15 
6Marita Kleis Warffum1:00:58 
7Emmy Klein Garsthuizen1:01:14 
8Jenny van der Veen Uithuizen1:01:48 
9Miranda Vogelzang Delfzijl1:05:54 
 
V40+, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Christien Koning Groningen43:25 
2Elise Kool Loppersum45:29 
3Ester Wiersma-Kolhorn Delfzijl48:03 
4Hennie Venema Leek48:23 
5Agnes Wolthuis Ten Post49:15 
6Willie Evertse Harkstede53:10 
7Anja Kruimink Harkstede53:10 
8Erna Veening Noordwolde57:54 
9Petra Buist Noordwolde58:18 
10Helma Post Groningen59:49 
11Harma Kooi Usquert1:00:26 
12Ellen la Crois Eemsmondrunners1:00:53 
13Sigrid Bisschop Uithuizen1:00:54 
14Diana Schuiling Eemsmondrunners1:00:55 
15Eza Niehof Groningen1:01:11 
16Marleen Schönherr Thesinge1:01:34 
17Karina Uil Uithuizermeeden1:02:04 
18Susan Werkman Uithuizermeeden1:03:51 
19Sandy Krans Siddeburen1:09:16 
 
V50+, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Frouk van Dijken Loppersum53:00 
2Herma Mittendorf Groningen55:37 
3Tineke Roorda Westeremden55:41 
4Jeanet Bakema Loppersum57:15 
5Anneke Krijger Uithuizermeeden59:49 
 
Uitslagen en foto's na afloop op www.buurcontactloopcircuit.nl
 
www.uitslagen.nl20-04-2015 21:35