Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 3e Hitlandrun

Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse - Zaterdag 25 april 2015

 
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ariadne Ooms1983 21:46 
2Irene Groen1996Schiedam24:23 
3Lisa van Vliet1992Leiden26:18 
4Netty de Bruijn1967Capelle aan den IJssel26:40 
5Ingrid van Gent1961Trackstars Nesselande28:04 
6Michelle van Klaveren1984Rotterdam28:27 
7Natascha Hofman1990Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel28:40 
8Eline Veenings1991Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel29:24 
9Jorien Dullemeijer1978Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel29:34 
10Henny van Vliet1961Capelle aan den IJssel30:14 
11Maret Vollebregt1974Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel30:37 
12Lies van Lochem1950Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel30:51 
13Ingrid van Leeuwen1988Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel31:13 
14Tony van Os1961Trackstars Nesselande31:42 
15Netty van der Male1970Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel31:44 
16Coby Willemse1963 31:44 
17Marijn van Rossem1979Capelle aan den IJssel31:50 
18Nanda Pellikaan1994 32:05 
19Jacqueline Gribling1957Capelle aan den IJssel32:06 
20Jonna Wakker1991Capelle aan den IJssel33:33 
21Anita van IJsseldijk1965Trackstars Nesselande34:24 
22Thea Batist1960Capelle aan den IJssel34:59 
23Marieke Venderbos1991Capelle aan den IJssel35:28 
24Julie Vermeulen1978Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel35:31 
25Dorimieke van den Dool1979 36:02 
26Monique Groen1958Schiedam36:27 
27Petra Muller1963Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel36:39 
28Patricia van Ommeren1981Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel36:49 
29Marja Bode1967Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel36:49 
30Evelyne Lamouret1969Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel37:20 
31Jolanda van het Kaar1967Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel37:21 
32Manon van Deelen1995 37:45 
33Kimberley Pieket1991 37:45 
34Els Toscani1966Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel38:31 
35Patricia de Groot1977 38:51 
36Marjolein Lekkerkerker  39:13 
37Daniëlle Nederpel  39:13 
 
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Andy Koolmees1972Gouda19:48 
2Paul Streep1951PAC20:07 
3Erik Somers1986Capelle aan den IJssel21:08 
4Rick van der Mark1994Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel21:23 
5Kees vd Heul1951 22:43 
6Arjan Jonker1984Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel23:08 
7Marco Hoogerbrugge1967 23:49 
8Niels Keehnen1959Rotterdam24:35 
9Frank Ulrich1997Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel24:55 
10Justin Vollebregt2003Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel24:56 
11Hessel Doolaard1989 25:07 
12Coen Post1988 25:48 
13Lutek Dabrowski1968 26:17 
14Etienne Ulrich1969Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel26:29 
15Jan Groenendijk1977Rotterdam27:43 
16Petert Elderson  27:51 
17Thomas Ohm1993Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel28:00 
18Martijn Fijan1977Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel28:33 
19Herman Kool  28:36 
20Stephan Keizerwaard1987Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel28:40 
21Hans Hofman1951Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel28:40 
22Arjen Hoogerwerf1976 29:39 
23Luuk Wondergem1972 30:50 
24Nico Kool  30:53 
25Andre Braakman1960Zoetermeer31:19 
26Bas van Winkelhof1978Capelle aan den IJssel31:36 
27Rien van Vliet1955Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel32:03 
28Michiel Wirken1975Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel33:26 
29Victor Verheij1967Rotterdam33:27 
30Elco Hoogendoorn1983Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel33:31 
31Laurens Venderbos1990Capelle aan den IJssel35:28 
32Joop Groesbeek1948Rotterdam37:14 
 
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Silvana Dell'Era1965 46:40 
2Nancy Meijer1968 47:48 
3Katinka Reinders1969PAC48:55 
4Monique Buchbot1963Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel50:57 
5Gabriella Brouwer1976Rotterdam51:20 
6Mariska Hoosbeek1988Rotterdam51:50 
7Caroline van de Starre1979 52:45 
8Annelous van der Klauw1969 55:01 
9Hendrien van der Mark1967Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel55:34 
10Ingeborg van den Heuvel1966 55:44 
11Marian Kil1968Schiedam56:40 
12Sandra Bruggeman1969Rotterdam57:23 
13Margo vd Knaap1966 57:31 
14Irene Jongerden1966 57:31 
15Viola Cornelisse1979Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel57:37 
16Miranda de Ruiter1972Rotterdam57:37 
17Petra Elzinga1968SC Reeuwijk59:01 
18Marian Elzinga1962SC Reeuwijk59:01 
19Brenda van den Bos1977Capelle aan den IJssel59:35 
20Irma Stout1969Rozenburg Zh1:01:02 
21Miranda Bos1976Trackstars Nesselande1:02:05 
22Leontine van den Berg1976Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel1:02:19 
23Irene van Nouhuys1975Rotterdam1:02:43 
24Elsbeth Peper1969 1:03:49 
25Monique Post1967Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel1:04:11 
26Carmen Mulderij1966Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel1:04:33 
27Lenie van 't Wout1954 1:04:57 
28Mariet de Groot1957Trackstars Nesselande1:05:12 
29Natascha van Velzen1970 1:08:48 
30Bente Tielkemeijer1963Ouderkerk aan den IJssel1:08:54 
31Eefje van Winkelhof1978Capelle aan den IJssel1:11:30 
32Zahra Tarifit1976 1:12:37 
 
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Menno Lieven1982Capelle aan den IJssel35:28 
2Rene Kruis1969Rotterdam Atletiek44:18 
3Wouter Kleijbeuker1992 44:59 
4Tim van de Hilst1984 45:13 
5Lars Kortenhorst1993Capelle aan den IJssel46:07 
6Jeroen Kneppers1978PAC46:12 
7Rini de Jong1968 46:17 
8Anton den Engelse1968 47:00 
9Hans Uittenbogaard1972 47:12 
10Miquel le Comte1991Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel47:18 
11Menno Boerema1967Rotterdam47:33 
12Pieter Kodde1986Capelle aan den IJssel47:44 
13Alex de Jong1972 47:51 
14Michel Alblas1969Gouda47:59 
15Ron Vroon1958Rotterdam48:09 
16Marco Terpstra1978Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel48:20 
17Cees-Anton van de Dool1979 48:47 
18Laurens van der Bijl1981 48:50 
19Pieter Post1964Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel49:49 
20Lourens Groenendijk1968 49:58 
21Robin Toscani1993Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel50:19 
22Leo Visser1957Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel50:47 
23Jaap Gribling1959Capelle aan den IJssel51:36 
24Roland Keehnen1987 51:55 
25Leen de Koning1946Tenaco51:58 
26Wout Hoevenaars1972PAC52:03 
27Noah van Buuren1982 52:17 
28Willem Hoogen Stoevenbeld1953 52:34 
29Jan Reijm1979Alblasserdam52:53 
30Dennis Pieterse1970 53:28 
31Kees van den Hooven1954Rotterdam53:30 
32Mike Overdevest1966 53:45 
33Martin Verkleij1975 53:47 
34Peter Hofwegen1968 53:48 
35Leo Bruggeman1967Rotterdam54:35 
36Sven van Klaveren1983 55:14 
37Rob van den Berg1979Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel56:17 
38Richard van den Berg1974 56:18 
39Sander van der Bijl1978 56:18 
40Eric de Vos1964Capelle aan den IJssel57:13 
41Hiro Asakura1963Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel57:20 
42Jaap van Buuren1951Rotterdam57:24 
43Ben van Yperen1954 58:20 
44Bart van Stigt Thans1962Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel58:55 
45Tjard Mulder1963PAC58:56 
46Morris Reeberg1986 59:07 
47Martin Slooff1962Capelle aan den IJssel59:45 
48Paul Weverling1968Rotterdam1:02:42 
49Alex Scheel1971Rotterdam1:03:26 
50Cor Vink1958Zevenhuizen Zh1:03:41 
51Jorge Fonseca1974Capelle aan den IJssel1:03:59 
52Roel Hoogma1953Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel1:06:34 
53Frans Hoogland1961Gouda1:07:39 
54Alain Yourdi1976 1:08:19 
55Hans Tielkemeijer1958 1:09:55 
56Rene Reeberg1951Trackstars Nesselande1:10:31 
 
www.uitslagen.nl26-04-2015 22:06