Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Halve van Renesse

Renesse - Zaterdag 2 mei 2015

 
MSEN, HALVE VAN RENES
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Mohamed Berok1985Kortrijk1:15:28 
2Ramdan Snoussi1988Antwerpen1:17:51 
3Martijn de Kok1982Renesse1:18:48 
4Erwin Harmes Middelburg1:19:13 
5Hachem Migou1988Antwerpen1:22:15 
6Wouter van Caspel1985Oost-Souburg1:26:42 
7Jamal Boussattati1982Antwerpen1:27:29 
8JanKees Jacobse1984Rotterdam1:32:59 
9David Schrier Vlissingen1:34:10 
10Wesley de Booij1986Middelburg1:37:35 
11Matthias Amoneit1987Bochum1:38:10 
12Sander van Doorn1983Terneuzen1:38:40 
13Peter Meeuwsen1992Krabbendijke1:40:36 
14Bas de Nooijer1990Koudekerke1:42:27 
15Geert Buth1992Burgh-Haamstede1:44:01 
16Marius Boonman1983Heinkenszand1:44:48 
17Patrick Verkaart1984Zierikzee1:47:08 
18Hendrik Holkamp Krommenie1:47:25 
19Merijn Martens Hellevoetsluis1:47:27 
20Joris van Toor1989Noordeloos1:47:47 
21Tom Lempers1985Amsterdam1:48:31 
22Jan de Voogd1992's-Gravenpolder1:50:35 
23Leon van Kruiningen1988Krabbendijke1:50:42 
24Boris de Bruijn1982Kloetinge1:51:42 
25Martin van Trierum1985Tilburg1:52:20 
26Stephan Schouten1984Vlissingen1:52:35 
27Ramon van de Grift1987Vlissingen1:52:36 
28Bjorn de Quaasteniet1987Bergen op Zoom1:52:38 
29Nigel Sandifort1993's-Heer Arendskerke1:53:56 
30Marco Verschoor1988Leersum1:55:10 
31Marcel Kieboom1984Zierikzee1:55:14 
32Richard vd Velde1983Poortvliet1:55:19 
33Corné van Rooijen1982Goes1:56:18 
34Marijn Grootjans1989Westkapelle1:56:20 
35Marijn Huibregtsen1986Westkapelle1:56:23 
36Christoph Dürr1987Euskirchen1:56:29 
37Pim van Dijke1982Amsterdam1:57:05 
38Dennis Saman1988Noordwelle1:57:24 
39Johnny Uitterhoeve1982Goes1:57:40 
40Jasper Ravays1983Koudekerke1:57:54 
41Marcel Moelands1981Zevenaar1:58:05 
42Jan Marcus1987Burgh-Haamstede1:58:28 
43Joep Filius1985Goes1:59:23 
44Willem Jan de Voogd1995's-Gravenpolder1:59:53 
45Johan Bassant Rotterdam2:00:05 
46Emardo de Rijck1991Sint Jansteen2:01:17 
47Bjorn van Belzen1991Kapelle2:02:57 
48Patrick Giljam1990Zierikzee2:03:01 
49Sven Weißer1981Paderborn2:03:07 
50Rob Commandeur1988Goes2:04:46 
51Tom Hengst1986Breda2:05:38 
52August Oudshoorn1988Amsterdam2:06:02 
53Niels van Dijk1991Ridderkerk2:07:00 
54Lucien van Pamelen1988Spijkenisse2:07:35 
55Richard Dingemanse Veere2:09:13 
56Pascal Stoutjesdijk1981Zierikzee2:09:46 
57John Klippel1983Sint-Annaland2:12:12 
58Kevin Luthart1982Barendrecht2:13:29 
59Stephan Sanders1990Tilburg2:13:52 
60Marijn Traas1983Heinkenszand2:16:40 
61Job Oomens1994Ulvenhout2:16:50 
62Willem van de Plasse Yerseke2:18:22 
63Niels Delmez1985Lier2:21:00 
64Bram Overgaag1987Breda2:21:53 
65Olaf Stok1986Ridderkerk2:23:24 
66Siebe Ennenga1986Renesse2:23:59 
67Romme Boerkoel1985Renesse2:28:20 
68Pieter Ansoms Minderhout2:32:25 
69Bas stoutjesdijk1986Schiedam2:33:31 
70Martijn van Iersel1982Lelystad2:34:12 
71Paulus Couperus1981Schiedam2:34:26 
72Sebastian Masrourchehr1986Euskirchen2:34:47 
73Florian Regner1981Köln2:35:31 
 
M35, HALVE VAN RENES
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1El Mouaziz Hamid Bruxelles1:13:51 
2Saaid Ribag1971Antwerpen1:16:27 
3Joop Helbers1979Hellevoetsluis1:26:22 
4Remko Kap Hellevoetsluis1:28:46 
5Luis Pereira1971Rotterdam1:30:19 
6Arjan Beije1971Burgh-Haamstede1:30:51 
7Mark Willems cifla1978Ewijk1:32:53 
8Benny Aerts1978Meer1:33:30 
9Izar van Gool1978Breda1:33:54 
10Koen Van Gils1980Essen1:34:33 
11Pieter klem1979Sommelsdijk1:35:16 
12Michel Bekink1973Goes1:35:36 
13Erik Kok1971Arnemuiden1:35:43 
14Robert van der Zanden1978Brielle1:37:20 
15Bart-Jan Westerhof1973Rotterdam1:37:58 
16Sven vermeulen1977Vlissingen1:38:59 
17Léon Zuidhof1973Oostkapelle1:40:23 
18Weslie Saarloos1979Dordrecht1:40:58 
19Rob de Pagter1976Ritthem1:41:21 
20Marcel Adriaanse1973Middelburg1:41:32 
21Marcel Broekhoff1977Roosendaal1:43:22 
22Kees Alblas1978Puttershoek1:43:26 
23Hanc de Bokx1971Delft1:44:23 
24Jeroen Klink1970Bruinisse1:44:32 
25Waldemar Hogerwaard1974Wouw1:46:26 
26Filip Butaye1975Overijse1:47:14 
27Reinier Spijk1978Goes1:47:56 
28Johan Spijk1976Goes1:48:28 
29Cor de Ridder1970Arnemuiden1:48:37 
30Arthur Kaptein1978Zwijndrecht1:49:35 
31Ron Moerland1970Hellevoetsluis1:49:37 
32Frank Fels Monchengladbach1:49:53 
33Frank van Santvoord1975Eindhoven1:50:04 
34Leendert van den Berg1972Spijkenisse1:50:14 
35Tom van Beek1978Meer1:50:54 
36Paul Johan de Voogd1974Vlaardingen1:51:21 
37Dries Van Bavel1978Minderhout1:52:00 
38Marco Goorden1971Roosendaal1:52:07 
39Vincent Lange1978Middelburg1:52:10 
40Raymond Mauritz1971Honselersdijk1:52:46 
41Dennis van Maldegem1974Kapelle1:52:49 
42Raimond Over de Vest1973Vlaardingen1:52:52 
43Martin Kiesenberg1978Scharendijke1:53:21 
44Kaj de Vries1974Delft1:53:51 
45Gunther Aerts 1972Kasterlee1:53:58 
46Wouter de Vries Zierikzee1:54:34 
47Michael Evers1972Middelburg1:55:37 
48Ingmar Coppoolse1974Bruinisse1:56:08 
49Enrico Kraak1971Goes1:56:25 
50Erik Jan Olree1980Bruinisse1:56:31 
51Pieter Markestijn Bergeyk1:56:43 
52Erik Vos1975Veen1:57:07 
53Wouter den Ouden1974Goes1:57:09 
54Patrick Habets1977Bruinisse1:57:14 
55Coen Legemaate1977Rotterdam1:57:19 
56Dennis Brouwer1973Rotterdam1:57:25 
57Rob Seegers1974Baarle-Nassau1:57:28 
58Paul Derijck1970Helmond1:58:03 
59Matthias Schulz1978Köln1:58:14 
60MH. Kemp1976Bruinisse1:58:24 
61Stefan Mesu1975Kapelle1:58:39 
62Patrick van den berg1972Zoetermeer1:59:03 
63Jochen Pier1972Hürth1:59:12 
64Bart Buijs1974Rilland1:59:39 
65Christophe Decat1976Overijse1:59:51 
66Jurgen Aerts1972Lille2:00:23 
67Werner Testers1972Roosendaal2:00:30 
68Martin van der Giesen1975Numansdorp2:00:33 
69Peter Roskam1974Sliedrecht2:00:48 
70Dennis Oudenaarden Oostvoorne2:01:27 
71Arno Obbink1974Burgh-Haamstede2:01:29 
72Erwin Berman1977Waarde2:01:37 
73Tim Jülicher1979Mönchengladbach2:01:41 
74Gundilo Meertens1976Rotterdam2:02:00 
75Brian van Geer1979Zierikzee2:03:04 
76Rob Spruyt1979Rotterdam2:03:25 
77Willem van Witzenburg1979Zoetermeer2:03:54 
78Marcel Snijders1978Zierikzee2:03:59 
79Bas Baggerman1970Dordrecht2:04:01 
80Gerno Hesselink1971Dordrecht2:04:06 
81Bas Legemaate1980Zierikzee2:05:06 
82Sven Smet1975Vosselaar2:05:12 
83Serge van den Bos1973Burgh-Haamstede2:05:25 
84Gert-Jan Los1976Vlaardingen2:05:36 
85William de Jonge Nieuwdorp2:06:00 
86Reinier Hamelink1977Puttershoek2:06:22 
87Johan Koopmans1971Rhoon2:06:25 
88Sander Gerritsen1974Etten-Leur2:06:48 
89Dennis Aarts1973's-Gravenhage2:06:51 
90Henri Sipkes1971Rotterdam2:06:54 
91Jeroen Weijts Tholen2:06:56 
92Harry Spix Grerenbrach 2:07:04 
93Foeke Roukema1970Bruinisse2:07:23 
94Gerben Soethaert1978Terneuzen2:07:26 
95Dennis Stoutjesdijk1977Rotterdam2:07:43 
96Robbert Eijsker1972Zierikzee2:08:33 
97Frank den boer1972Zwijndrecht2:08:46 
98Melvin overheid1977Hellevoetsluis2:08:50 
99Martijn van der Klooster1979Scharendijke2:09:22 
100Axel Leenders1976Breda2:09:57 
101Berry Verdonk1979Rhoon2:10:27 
102Edwin Klink1975Bruinisse2:10:39 
103Martin Bestebreurtje1972Ridderkerk2:11:26 
104Jeffry de Ridder1976Dordrecht2:11:29 
105Martin Troost1978Sommelsdijk2:12:30 
106Leon Goedegebuur1977Dirksland2:13:07 
107Jacco van Dam1971Dirksland2:13:09 
108Patrick van der Velden1975Rotterdam2:13:35 
109Marco Wink1973Dordrecht2:13:44 
110Robert Meeuwissen1973Bavel2:14:05 
111Wilco van der Giesen1974Numansdorp2:14:59 
112Remco van Goor1971De Meern2:15:20 
113Marco de Vrieze1976Serooskerke Schouwen2:15:28 
114Serge Wijers1976Zierikzee2:15:46 
115Edwin Belfroid1971Roosendaal2:17:11 
116Gerard Bossers1970Geertruidenberg2:17:57 
117Sander Jansen Schjf2:18:04 
118Erwin Houmes1973Vlissingen2:18:07 
119Adrian Goossen1979Rhoon2:18:43 
120Martin Kievits1972Zierikzee2:18:53 
121Jeffrey van Doorenmalen1974Renesse2:19:25 
122Antoine van Schaik Oostvoorne2:20:10 
123Gert Schrovenwever1973Etten-Leur2:21:07 
124Arjan van den Berge1980Bruinisse2:21:33 
125Mart Jan delzenne1976Krabbendijke2:21:40 
126Barry van Driel1973Poortvliet2:22:22 
127Jeroen Pieterman1974Burgh-Haamstede2:23:51 
128Richard van Holstein1973Ridderkerk2:24:49 
129Michel Engelen1972Spijkenisse2:25:02 
130Lorne Luthart1977Barendrecht2:28:33 
131Edward Pieper1975Dordrecht2:28:47 
132Erwin Dingemanse1979Kortgene2:28:54 
133Mark Spiljard1970Dordrecht2:31:11 
134Jaco van der Velde1973Middelharnis2:31:53 
135Wim Capelle1972Bruinisse2:37:57 
136Jean-Pierre Maas1971Vlissingen2:44:43 
137Patrick Heijberg1971Rotterdam2:44:46 
 
M45, HALVE VAN RENES
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Benny Thuy1968Sint Jansteen1:29:17 
2Niels Goudswaard1969Zierikzee1:30:37 
3Marius Besuijen1962Middelburg1:31:34 
4Arjo Verhage1969Aagtekerke1:32:05 
5Richard van de Wege1969Vlissingen1:34:52 
6Cees Dijkman1969Burgh-Haamstede1:35:31 
7Gilles Geschiere1969Meliskerke1:36:10 
8Stefan Kunst1965Capelle aan den IJssel1:36:21 
9Kees van Oevelen Bergen op Zoom1:39:03 
10Hans Verhaagen1966Goes1:39:40 
11Tjalling Vonk1969Rotterdam1:41:14 
12Harald Mueler Koblenz1:41:25 
13Leo Janse1966Middelburg1:41:45 
14Jos van Maanen Helmond1:43:47 
15Peter van der Bogt1963Rotterdam1:44:20 
16Adrie Janse1962Arnemuiden1:44:38 
17Anton Hendriks1967Lent1:45:01 
18Martin Rijn1970Zierikzee1:45:32 
19Patrick van Iersel Goes1:45:35 
20Marcel Haast1969Roosendaal1:47:22 
21Gert Van der Vinden1964Biggekerke1:47:49 
22Rene Kruis1969Rotterdam1:48:53 
23Jan Louws1960Middelburg1:49:03 
24Hans Beyer1964Vlaardingen1:49:08 
25Ben van Bergen1965Hellevoetsluis1:49:21 
26Henk Beekeman Numasdorp1:49:30 
27Andre Damen1960Amersfoort1:49:49 
28Maurice Zwart1965Helmond1:49:55 
29Luc Lisen1965Overijse1:49:59 
30Rudi Mommens1967Loonbeek1:50:01 
31Sjakkie van den Broeke1968Hoek1:50:03 
32Theo de macker1966Burgh-Haamstede1:50:10 
33Rob Faasen1961Tinte1:50:23 
34Geert Taes1963Overijse1:50:26 
35Marcel Tunderman1963Den Bommel1:50:38 
36Remco van der Velden1968Schiedam1:51:16 
37Hanno Sterk1964Vlaardingen1:51:18 
38Kees de Visser1965Aagtekerke1:51:53 
39Gino Dhanis1963Sint Jansteen1:52:44 
40Ysbrand Louter1968Rhoon1:52:58 
41Danny Harpe1963Eindhoven1:53:17 
42Co de Feijter1963Zierikzee1:54:14 
43Rob Timmerman1965Vlaardingen1:54:20 
44Rob Warnars1965Capelle aan den IJssel1:54:24 
45Corné Bastiaansen1968Hilversum1:54:26 
46Willem Biemolt1966Utrecht1:54:31 
47Ron Goos1964Rotterdam1:54:49 
48Willie van Dorst1967Kalmthout1:55:02 
49Andre Meijers1970Hoedekenskerke1:55:08 
50Marcel Hoogervorst1963Ter Aar1:55:58 
51Diederik Joukes1967Hoeilaart1:56:14 
52Kees vlug1961Spijkenisse1:56:46 
53Jeroen Hooijer1965Baarn1:57:31 
54Peter Schinkel1963Hellevoetsluis1:57:33 
55Rob van der Beijl1965Bruinisse1:57:36 
56Wilfried Willems1963Beerse1:57:47 
57René Stander1965Roosendaal1:58:00 
58Guy Ronsmans1966Overijse1:58:18 
59Geert Schoofs1967Overijse1:58:20 
60Ard Zitman Souburg1:58:53 
61Albert Heuvelman1961Scharendijke1:59:09 
62Erwin Schell1961Zierikzee1:59:49 
63Rob van der Elburg1969Hellevoetsluis1:59:55 
64Roland Robinson1962Helmond1:59:58 
65Ronald de Raad1960Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht2:00:20 
66Dirk Janssens1963Huldenberg2:00:41 
67Ferry Kros1964Hellevoetsluis2:01:44 
68Fred van der Zee1964Dordrecht2:02:08 
69Frank Amas1966Spijkenisse2:02:27 
70Jan van de Griek1963Oostdijk2:02:54 
71Edwin Walhout1970Middelburg2:02:59 
72Gijs Vroom1969Heemstede2:03:16 
73Marc Mulders1965Arnhem2:04:13 
74Huib Koppenol Tinte2:05:33 
75Jos van Stee 's=Gravenpolder2:06:13 
76René van der Linden1965Zierikzee2:06:17 
77Gijs Koedam1965Culemborg2:06:46 
78Jan van Oosten1962Groot-Ammers2:07:28 
79Hans Visser1960Oud-Beijerland2:07:30 
80Marco Abdoel1968Rhoon2:07:37 
81Fred de Zeeuw1963Hellevoetsluis2:08:00 
82Martin Vermeulen1964Schiedam2:08:09 
83Pieter Francke1968Zierikzee2:08:24 
84Fred van Vluten Dordrecht2:08:43 
85Leon Hooghart1962Heerjansdam2:08:48 
86Kees Klerks1964Waalwijk2:08:55 
87Bram Schouten1967's-Gravenhage2:09:08 
88Marc Horvers1968Tilburg2:09:40 
89Piet Sinke1968Vlaardingen2:09:53 
90Remko Delfgaauw1966Zierikzee2:10:01 
91Kees Jonkers1965Oud Gastel2:10:03 
92Hans van der Linden1963Vlijmen2:10:17 
93Emiel de Bekker1967's-Gravenhage2:10:47 
94Kris van Huffel1966Deurne2:10:52 
95Ben van Belzen1962Kapelle2:11:01 
96Zorro Rotterdam Ridderkerk2:11:24 
97Jos van Schendel1962Breda2:11:36 
98Markus Dummel1967Wachtendonk2:11:39 
99Ton Verheezen1967Vlaardingen2:11:50 
100Reinier Broekema Heinkenszand2:11:58 
101Danny Zwerts Alken2:12:06 
102Peter Pipping1966Sint-Annaland2:12:10 
103Paul Noomen1963Zierikzee2:12:46 
104Theo van den Bout1964Papendrecht2:12:58 
105Jan Vos1962Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht2:13:15 
106Hans Mattijssen Rijsbergen2:13:39 
107Jos Faes1966Hoogstraten2:13:47 
108Marc Fuhring1964Barendrecht2:15:05 
109Bas van Binnendijk1968Bergschenhoek2:16:52 
110Frank van Beek1966Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht2:17:02 
111Marc Hazaert Overijse2:17:42 
112Rene Kramer1965Zierikzee2:18:29 
113Jules van den Doel1964Zierikzee2:18:32 
114George Hahn1970Zierikzee2:18:50 
115Van der Gaag1967Berkel en Rodenrijs2:18:58 
116Klaus Gehrmann1967Hürth2:19:02 
117Frans de Klerk Dordrecht2:19:04 
118Jakobus Meulenberg1969Oudelande2:19:14 
119Glen Moerland1969Sint Philipsland2:19:40 
120Arjan Voogt1968Oostvoorne2:20:23 
121Gert jan van Buuren1966Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel2:20:25 
122Hans Stutvoet1966Mijnsheerenland2:20:27 
123David Perquin1969Kats2:20:46 
124Erwin Salemink1966Serooskerke Schouwen2:21:03 
125Jan Baan1967Barendrecht2:21:26 
126Gertjan Bakker1970Goes2:21:45 
127Steffen Humer1964Kattendijke2:21:48 
128Arnold Vanderwaal Oostvoorne2:21:56 
129Gert-Jan de Vries1968Lelystad2:22:18 
130Wim van Driel1963Vlaardingen2:22:50 
131Alain van der Heiden1970Zwijndrecht2:24:08 
132Emiel de Die1966Kortgene2:24:23 
133Arjen Kerssens1967Lisserbroek2:24:26 
134Stef Mennens1961Kaatsheuvel2:25:07 
135Thed de Winter Rockanje2:25:25 
136Wouter Poerstamper1969Middelburg2:26:29 
137Mathieu De Lille1965Huldenberg2:28:15 
138Andre Nederlof1967Sliedrecht2:28:59 
139Maarten Drop1967Rosmalen2:29:09 
140Jan Boot1961Zierikzee2:29:55 
141Marc Robeet1961Overijse2:30:22 
142Leo Janse1966Middelburg2:30:46 
143Bart Bolder1968Dordrecht2:30:57 
144Sjon Vos1964Dordrecht2:31:02 
145Rolf Ketelaar1966Dordrecht2:31:07 
146Marco Moorman1967Maassluis2:31:13 
147Egbert Oldenboom1967Vlissingen2:32:15 
148Adrie van Bavel1962Oud Gastel2:35:50 
149Frank van Rotterdam1967Noordgouwe2:36:35 
150Tono wondergem1963Westkapelle2:37:54 
151Mark van Rotterdam1961Zierikzee2:39:26 
152Ron Openeer Middelburg2:44:15 
153Nick van Loon1966Tilburg2:45:50 
154Richard Meijer1961Bergen op Zoom2:55:12 
155Hans van Rijckevorsel1969Minderhout2:55:44 
 
M55, HALVE VAN RENES
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Heddie Nieuwdorp1956Yerseke1:33:57 
2Jaap Hoek1958Goedereede1:40:16 
3Henk Lous1958Vlissingen1:43:17 
4Tom de Raad1954Hellevoetsluis1:44:05 
5Leo Dalebout1959Gapinge1:44:40 
6Jan Vermeulen Ouderkerk ad Yssel1:47:12 
7Ronnie Krocke1955Oost-Souburg1:49:04 
8Rob Broeren1952Schiedam1:49:51 
9Adri Koole1951Serooskerke Walcheren1:50:19 
10Cees kooman1952Steenbergen Nb1:50:50 
11Leon Goor1960Dordrecht1:53:15 
12Dave Ruissen1954Oost-Souburg1:54:12 
13Theo Peters1957Burgh-Haamstede1:54:17 
14Gerrit Spaans1952Goes1:55:12 
15John Guequierre1951Middelburg1:57:43 
16Jos Torremans1955Vosselaar1:58:56 
17Teun Noordhoek1953Numansdorp2:00:37 
18Kees Backx Roosendaal2:00:44 
19George Taal OOstkapelle2:00:47 
20Frits Verschoor Vlaardingen2:01:20 
21Eric Haest1955Kasterlee2:03:13 
22Huug Steketee1959Ellewoutsdijk2:04:04 
23André Verhoeven1960Overijse2:04:19 
24Han van Sighem1954Renesse2:04:42 
25Wim Hol1953Nieuw-Lekkerland2:05:10 
26Arie Perfors1952Zoetermeer2:05:20 
27Henk Valkhof Barendrecht2:05:23 
28Hans Corbijn Oostkapelle2:05:50 
29Hans polderman1955Middelburg2:07:17 
30Raymond Wissink1953Hellevoetsluis2:08:05 
31Rob van Rosenberg1950Vlaardingen2:08:11 
32Jan Kaan1957Rilland2:08:15 
33Herman Euverman1953Zwolle2:09:06 
34Pieter De Gaaij1958Middelburg2:09:21 
35Ane van de Velde Noordgouwe2:09:51 
36Piet van Gorp1954Roosendaal2:11:05 
37Piet de Kroon1960Schiedam2:11:08 
38Aad van Wijngaarden1955Roosendaal2:11:32 
39Koos Bierings1957Vlissingen2:12:16 
40Cor Schipper Middelburg2:13:03 
41Jannes van Mourik1956Spijkenisse2:13:13 
42Kees van Belzen1952Ritthem2:14:14 
43Hans Joosse1953Middelburg2:14:20 
44Gerard Kreuninger1959Schiedam2:15:40 
45Wim van der Maat1958Eindhoven2:16:14 
46Ad den Dekker1954Kapelle2:16:25 
47Luk Vandersteen1959Overijse2:17:13 
48Herman Schouppe Hoeilaart2:17:16 
49Aad van der Hoeven1957Nieuw-Beijerland2:17:20 
50Peter van den Eijnden1956Dordrecht2:17:24 
51Bernd Meisterling-Riecks1958Mönchengladbach2:17:26 
52Gerrit Lengkeek1960Spijkenisse2:20:08 
53José Dierickx1953Vlissingen2:21:10 
54Dieter Kremhoff1955Duisburg2:21:51 
55Peter Busch1959Dordrecht2:23:20 
56Fred Quaak1957Zwijndrecht2:23:56 
57Jan van Schagen Goes2:24:11 
58Marc Krayenbergh Hoeilaart2:24:46 
59Bert Sterk1954Dordrecht2:25:39 
60Roel de Loome Delft2:27:18 
61Jean-marie De Both1956Overijse.2:28:26 
62Luud Damen1956Breda2:28:50 
63René Hofs1957Zonnemaire2:31:17 
64Fred Dozy Hellevoetsluis2:32:50 
65Willem Westra1951Antwerpen2:34:29 
66Stephan Roes1953Burgh-Haamstede2:35:02 
67Waucampt Reggie1951Limal2:36:33 
68Johan Rijkeboer1957Middelburg2:38:24 
69Hugo du Mez1958Dordrecht2:54:39 
70Jan Pieters1956Dordrecht2:54:42 
71Geo Walraad1955Vlissingen2:55:06 
72Walter Keemink1959Vlaardingen3:01:39 
73Peter Luijkx1952Veldhoven3:01:58 
 
M65, HALVE VAN RENES
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Frans Bos1947Vlissingen1:45:37 
2Ton van Wageningen1946Hellevoetsluis1:50:21 
3Aad van Poppel1949Zierikzee2:01:54 
4Jan Bostelaar Westkapelle2:03:18 
5Gerrit Laagland1946Renesse2:07:57 
6Theo Zoontjens1946Koudekerke2:12:21 
7Hans-Joachim Olschewski1949Niederkrüchten2:14:03 
8Carel van Putten1945Kerkwerve2:15:36 
9Cees Gerritsen1949Renesse2:22:12 
10Wijnand Renden1947Zierikzee2:30:20 
11Rien van Gelderen H I Ambacht2:34:37 
12Sjaak Sies1947Vlaardingen2:35:00 
13Jan delissen1948Venlo2:40:49 
14Herman Kreeft1947Gilze2:40:51 
15Cor de Weerdt1949Vlissingen2:45:09 
 
VSEN, HALVE VAN RENES
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Kathrin Fonger1987Düsseldorf1:50:40 
2Denise van Weelden1988Goes1:54:37 
3Jeltje Doeven1982Rotterdam1:56:16 
4Stella van Trierum1986Zierikzee1:57:03 
5Eva Oude Elferink1988Amsterdam2:06:08 
6Lisanne de Graaff1988Amsterdam2:07:45 
7Paula Groot1988Hellevoetsluis2:08:03 
8Marloes Lemsom1988Amsterdam2:08:29 
9Inga Wessels Eschweiler2:09:48 
10Lia Kruithof1980Numansdorp2:12:08 
11Joyce van Draanen Rhoon2:15:13 
12Ilona Sturm-van der Made1981Oost-Souburg2:16:23 
13Leonie Commandeur Goes2:18:55 
14Gerda Leerstra1982Bruinisse2:19:00 
15Anneroos van der Zande1993Rotterdam2:19:28 
16Marianne van der Heijden1987Koudekerke2:20:06 
17Mirna Openneer1988's-Heer Abtskerke2:21:47 
18Laura van Nijnatten1990Koudekerke2:27:39 
19Els Ysebaert 1983Overijse2:28:21 
20Linda Pijpers1991Utrecht2:29:12 
21Laura Schreutelkamp1984Zierikzee2:29:18 
22Ciska de Buck1982Biggekerke2:29:53 
23Rianne Kaars1981Nieuw-Lekkerland2:30:42 
24Lucienne Weerheim1989Vlissingen2:31:15 
25Eva Koper1989Domburg2:35:25 
26Sandra Schüller1987Dormagen2:35:33 
27Syl Delissen1980Rotterdam2:40:47 
28Mirjam Nagelkerke1989Amsterdam2:53:08 
29Marly Hage1990Goes3:11:56 
 
V35, HALVE VAN RENES
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Vanessa Hartman1973Brielle1:37:24 
2Monique Verschuure1980Yerseke1:40:14 
3Manon Broumels1975Roosendaal1:43:28 
4Florentine van der Wind Driebergen1:45:04 
5Leonie Ton1975Wissenkerke1:48:57 
6Sabine Janssens1976Bavel1:55:16 
7Claudia Fasol1975Rotterdam1:56:41 
8Jeanet Louter1973Poortugaal1:56:48 
9Marike Brusket1971Wilhelminadorp2:02:04 
10Birgit van Bockxmeer1975Zonnemaire2:03:32 
11Lisette Roelse1973Koudekerke2:05:15 
12Els Stevens1970Overijse2:10:06 
13Krista Voorham1972Burgh-Haamstede2:10:32 
14Sietske Willemse1976Baarle-Nassau2:10:49 
15Danielle Mook1971Burgh-Haamstede2:11:14 
16Marisa van Zweeden Dordrecht2:13:41 
17Louise de Ronde1971Renesse2:13:49 
18Leona Olree1979Bruinisse2:13:56 
19Lennie Groenewegen1972Rotterdam2:14:00 
20Isabel capelle1975Middelburg2:15:14 
21Saskia Hendriks1971Lent2:15:26 
22Miranda Middelhoek1978Burgh-Haamstede2:16:55 
23Evelyne Cupido1973Amsterdam2:17:34 
24Inge Marchand1974Burgh-Haamstede2:17:35 
25Sascha Damen1975Breda2:17:54 
26Nicole Serrarens1971Sint Jansteen2:18:15 
27Miranda Zomer1978Burgh-Haamstede2:18:35 
28Urtubia Saldias1977Zaandam2:19:33 
29Esmee Geerts1971Galder2:20:44 
30Tamara van Waardhuizen1977Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht2:20:56 
31Esther van Sluijs-kole1974Kloetinge2:21:43 
32Marjan Ririhena-Sturm1976Middelburg2:22:41 
33Jacquelien Smit1971Heinkenszand2:22:55 
34Sandra Haazebroek1971Oost-Souburg2:23:02 
35Paul van der Heijden Liemde2:23:11 
36Esther Stutvoet1970Mijnsheerenland2:24:04 
37Inge van der Poort1970Renesse2:24:17 
38Martina Murphy1973Vlaardingen2:24:33 
39Esther Oldenburger1970Brielle2:24:43 
40Benita van Oost1976Renesse2:25:53 
41Jolanda Natte1973's-Gravenhage2:25:55 
42Chantal vd Guchte-kooman1975Renesse2:27:30 
43Belinda de Gruiter1970Barendrecht2:28:31 
44Janine Heijboer Hubregtse1970Zierikzee2:29:03 
45Daniella evers1978Middelburg2:30:38 
46Milou Roemeling1978Zoutelande2:30:40 
47Toos Volmer1970Dordrecht2:30:59 
48Sabiha Baysal1978Dordrecht2:31:04 
49Sandra Klein1972Papendrecht2:31:09 
50Isabel van den Eelaart1972Delft2:31:26 
51Sandra van Leeuwen1980Burgh-Haamstede2:34:56 
52Esther Clement Kampen2:42:50 
53Christina Fuhring Bennik1971Barendrecht2:42:52 
54Liane Borst1977Vlaardingen2:44:49 
55Tamara Schöningh1979Middelburg2:56:10 
56Wendy Bor Don1979Veldhoven3:01:56 
 
V45, HALVE VAN RENES
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marian van Dijk1967Middelburg1:50:33 
2Maaike Braat1968Muiderberg1:58:08 
3Ellen de Ridder1966Roosendaal1:59:30 
4Petra Hogenstein1969Burgh-Haamstede2:05:17 
5Rita Verhage1967Middelharnis2:07:32 
6Marjan de Wild1961Oud Gastel2:11:34 
7Christ'l Gemis1966Merksem2:14:32 
8Karin van Noorden1970Vlissingen2:15:03 
9Renate Dummel1967Wachtendonk2:15:09 
10Annemarie Rodijk1968Sliedrecht2:15:17 
11Marjanne van de Sluis1968Zierikzee2:17:09 
12Petra van Bleijswijk1969Renesse2:17:30 
13Kris Charler Duisburg2:17:45 
14Anniek de Rijck- Serrarens1967Sint Jansteen2:18:12 
15Jacqueline Kafoe-Quist1969Zierikzee2:18:47 
16Maartje van den Heuvel1967Amsterdam2:20:13 
17Jeanet Verhaagen Goes2:20:20 
18Gercoline Hollemans1965Zwijndrecht2:20:54 
19Nienke den boer1970Zwijndrecht2:20:58 
20Lucia Hanstede1967Zoetermeer2:22:26 
21Irene IJspelder1962Renesse2:22:58 
22Marleen van Sighem1964Renesse2:23:40 
23Johanna van Cranenburgh1963Vrouwenpolder2:23:54 
24Liesbeth Beerendonk1964Roosendaal2:24:59 
25Annette Prinsen1966Rosmalen2:25:19 
26Anneke van Maldegem1970Goes2:25:58 
27Diana Oosterhof1964Vlaardingen2:27:20 
28Mia Vanderlinden Hoeilaart2:28:13 
29Mirjam Kloet-Bezemer1969Arnemuiden2:28:18 
30Suzy Renckens1963Huldenberg2:28:24 
31Mary van der Linde1961Burgh-Haamstede2:28:27 
32Nadia Marnette Vaals2:29:06 
33Daniella Fun1967Strijen2:29:23 
34Corina Ketelaar1968Dordrecht2:31:06 
35Caroline van der Velden1970Schiedam2:31:58 
36Sabine Rudberg1962Burscheid2:32:22 
37Esther Brouwer1969Vlissingen2:32:27 
38Meriam Hoppenbrouwer1960Vlaardingen2:35:20 
39Esther verkoelen1966Schiedam2:35:27 
40Sigrid Jense1965Middelburg2:36:46 
41Frederiek Huiszoon1961Middelburg2:37:50 
42Jonneke Klingens1969Middelburg2:37:52 
43Gerda Smit1961Zwijndrecht2:39:04 
44Simone van Eck1963Goes2:40:08 
45Marie José Janse1961Goes2:40:10 
46Regina de Jong1967Harkema2:41:21 
47Karin Beyer1966Vlaardingen2:41:23 
48Corrie van Velzen1962Brielle2:44:09 
49Petra van den Doel Zierikzee2:45:48 
50Corinne Hannewijk1962Vlissingen2:46:45 
51Margriet Bakker Urlings1967Oostvoorne2:48:27 
52Monique Gillesse1966Vlissingen2:50:32 
53Inge Takken1964Colijnsplaat2:54:19 
54Sita Hoogenboom1961Oostvoorne2:55:56 
55Catherine Charlier1968Hoeilaart2:56:23 
 
V55, HALVE VAN RENES
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Joke de Koster-Hoogerheid1956Colijnsplaat2:06:06 
2Lilian van der Steen1957Vlaardingen2:06:44 
3Wilma Bolleman1954Melissant2:08:13 
4Margriet Smits1958Burgh-Haamstede2:09:18 
5Marleen Delsaert1956Hoeilaart2:14:08 
6Lydia Bartkowiak-Geide1957Brüggen2:15:30 
7Erika Riecks1955Mönchengladbach2:17:28 
8Martine Van nieuwenhoven1959Limal2:19:54 
9Paassen Joke van1959Rockanje2:37:12 
10Henny Provilij1955Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht2:39:06 
11Harma Breuker1947Middelburg2:42:48 
12Trudie Harmsen1957Brielle2:44:07 
13Lidy Achterkamp1958Nieuw-Lekkerland2:53:12 
14Pleuni Hol1955Nieuw-Lekkerland2:53:43 
15Jeanine Verboomen1950Brussel2:56:21 
16Marlies Aalders1960Vlaardingen3:01:31 
 
www.uitslagen.nl08-05-2015 07:06