Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Brooklandrun

Bornerbroek - Zaterdag 9 mei 2015

 
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Bieuwe Roelofs1979Enter36:3036:30
2Kevin Voss1988Hengelo Ov39:2139:20
3Robin Veldboer1978Ootmarsum39:3839:37
4Michel Haarhuis1965Almelo40:5940:52
5Richard Poppe1966Almelo41:0941:08
6Peter Semmekort1988Bornerbroek41:2841:23
7Marco Lockhorst1971Oldenzaal41:4541:45
8Gerjan Jonkeren1973Almelo42:2142:20
9Lourens de Jong1986Amersfoort42:4042:24
10Hessel de Jong1981Zwolle42:5042:33
11Hans Peter de Ruiter1963Albergen43:0542:57
12Martin Roosink1973Markelo43:1243:12
13Henri Timmerhuis1959Almelo43:1643:10
14Han Snoeijink1985Denekamp43:2643:19
15Pascal Gierveld1980Bornerbroek43:4743:47
16Gerard Roelofs1959Borne43:5443:50
17Arjan van de Haar1971Diepenheim44:1044:08
18Herman Teeninga1990Hengelo Ov44:1844:00
19Eddy Sieverink1981Borne44:5644:50
20Leslie Helleman1968Numansdorp45:1344:54
21Arjan Wensink1974Bornerbroek45:4745:40
22Remco Zwijnenberg1973Almelo45:5645:56
23Kim Gerritsen1966Enschede46:1846:15
24Arjen ten Brinke1975Almelo46:2146:04
25Erwin Hoving1981Hengelo Ov46:3646:25
26Jan Gert Gast1969Almelo46:4946:40
27Robin Perik1969Bornerbroek47:0847:00
28Harry Dessens1948Delden47:2047:18
29Erwin Kleise1976Bornerbroek48:0347:58
30Pedro Prinsen1962Almelo48:1447:59
31Ruud lenferink1978Ootmarsum48:2048:17
32Paul Hofhuis1963Harbrinkhoek48:2748:19
33Luc Geerlink1972Haaksbergen48:5448:39
34Patrick Wekking1985Oldenzaal49:0248:56
35Theo de Winter1968Kring van Dorth49:0548:42
36Cock van Reeuwijk1969Almelo49:0648:46
37Ruud Timmerhuis1985Bornerbroek49:0848:46
38Hendrik-Jan Nooteboom1978Epe49:1549:10
39Bart Weijs1984Utrecht49:1949:03
40Jeroen Schreuder1963Almelo49:2249:14
41Luc Warmerdam1972Almelo49:2449:10
42Roland Kosters1964Bornerbroek49:2749:09
43Sander Berg1974Bornerbroek49:3549:25
44Berto Dorgelo1965Borne50:0949:58
45Andres slot1973Bornerbroek50:1750:06
46Edwin Trienen Bornerbroek50:1950:19
47Rogier Teunis1985Almelo50:2150:11
48Hendrik Jan Boere1959Almelo50:3050:24
49Peter de Jong1960Almelo50:3450:20
50Gerard Lubbers1955Bornerbroek50:4750:38
51Maarten Kemna1990Saasveld51:0550:47
52Guido Schoofs1968Hengelo Ov51:3051:10
53Evan Kobes1983Almelo51:4651:30
54Rik ter Halle1973Almelo52:0652:03
55Frans Heering1962Enter52:1152:04
56Paul Kraesgenberg1964Ambt Delden52:1352:03
57Peter Pauelsen1960Almelo52:1351:58
58Michel Hein1973Almelo52:2452:04
59Andre Stegehuis1967Almelo52:4952:29
60Andre Beuving1969Almelo52:5052:41
61Peter Vos1961Almelo53:0352:53
62Henk van Otegem1942Hengelo Ov53:1952:54
63Heinz Kulpe1977Almelo53:2953:26
64Mark Lenferink1977Almelo53:5253:44
65Richard Boomars1962Bornerbroek54:0253:44
66Jip van Kervel1986Hengelo Ov54:0253:55
67Ben Lohuis1963Bornerbroek54:1453:51
68Berend Teeninga1987Hengelo Ov54:1553:57
69Richard hendriks1970Almelo54:2254:00
70Luuk Vredeveld1964Almelo54:2754:05
71Marc Woesthuis1973Enschede54:2954:25
72Roy van Loevezijn1968Almelo54:3354:22
73Andre maatman1959Almelo55:0054:56
74Florus van den Berge1979Enter55:1755:03
75Bert Koster1957Almelo55:5855:42
76Huub Markslag1987Bornerbroek58:1257:56
77Jesse Jolink1994Dinxperlo59:4959:30
 
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Arenda Scherpenkate1977Bornerbroek42:5942:58
2Annet Werger1967Ootmarsum43:5443:52
3Anja Hofman1964Enschede44:4244:41
4Gerry visser1963Borne45:4545:44
5Alexandra Fink1986Enschede46:0546:02
6Nathalie Lindeman1971Hengelo Ov46:1346:11
7Mieke Groothuis1986Albergen46:1946:16
8Jorien Tijink1987Bornerbroek46:5446:52
9Mariel Trienen1973Hengelo Ov48:1548:10
10Sabine Spoler1976Bornerbroek49:3849:32
11Rimke wilmink1977Borne50:2950:17
12Stephanie Veldboer1983Ootmarsum50:3450:30
13Ellen Mijnheer1993Borne50:3750:29
14Carolijn Worner1979Almelo51:1751:12
15Marijke Kenkhuis1979Enschede51:2151:18
16Ingrid Kaal1968Borne52:3152:22
17Kim Buisman1972Bornerbroek53:0652:51
18Stefanie semmekrot1991Ootmarsum53:3153:26
19Marijke Klein Haarhuis1986Ootmarsum53:3753:32
20Eveline Lenferink1980Almelo53:5253:45
21Sanne Hoek1991Wierden54:0153:56
22Marita Hoitink1968Bornerbroek54:1854:14
23Marlon Hummelink1973Bornerbroek54:1854:14
24Machteld Paassen1969Almelo54:2054:02
25Miranda van het Reve1984Almelo55:0854:55
26Janine Wilmink1978Hengelo Ov55:1055:02
27Linda Oude Luttikhuis Hengelo Ov55:1055:02
28Ellen Schipper1962Almelo55:2055:06
29Alette Wolthuis1967Almelo55:2555:11
30Marinka de Jong1982Zwolle55:3155:13
31Wiebke Schenk1994Dinxperlo56:2556:06
32Sandra Terbrugge1962Zenderen56:4556:32
33Elles Peterman1976Almelo56:4656:40
34Lya den Haan1966Almelo56:4756:35
35Gea Bouma1969Bornerbroek57:4257:28
36Kristel Kuiphuis1982Bornerbroek57:4257:28
37Karin Wes1986Bornerbroek58:2158:21
38Christel Veldman1973Almelo58:2158:08
39Ellen van Enst Almelo58:3758:20
40Trees Beld1956Zenderen59:1358:57
41Ciska van Wijk1978Borne59:1659:06
42Miranda Tijhuis1976Borne59:1759:06
43Annet Kosse1966Zenderen59:1859:06
44Christine Lohuis1973Bornerbroek1:00:0959:48
45Silvia Kemperink1972Albergen1:00:371:00:26
46Nicole Wekamp1973Bornerbroek1:00:521:00:37
47Carla Bokdam1967Bornerbroek1:01:001:00:46
48Simone Damhof1965Borne1:01:281:01:16
49Elles Oonk1969Bornerbroek1:02:301:02:17
50Willemien Katier1970Ambt Delden1:02:391:02:23
51Marjo Breteler1961Bornerbroek1:02:401:02:23
52Marloes Pierik1977Bornerbroek1:05:001:04:45
53Jeanine Mulder1965Zenderen1:08:501:08:38
 
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Devi Wolthuizen1987Enschede16:3516:35
2Bastiaan Roelofs1992Borne18:1718:16
3Niels Grote Beverborg1992Groningen18:1718:17
4Henk Helder1965Hengelo Ov18:5218:52
5Bert Luchies1969Vroomshoop19:1719:17
6Stefan Filart1983Borne19:4719:46
7Gert Berenst1968Vroomshoop20:3220:31
8Gerben Heimerink1976Goor21:0121:00
9Tim Bergboer1984Hengelo Ov21:1021:09
10Philip van Horssen2001Rijssen21:3321:29
11Sten Hummelink2000Bornerbroek22:0322:01
12Rob Bolscher1967Bornerbroek22:0522:00
13Jos Kosters1984Enter22:1722:17
14Aldo Mulder1966Enschede22:2422:22
15Thijs Braamhaar1981Bornerbroek22:3122:24
16Tom Schlosser2000Bornerbroek22:5622:53
17Danny Kemerink op Schiphorst1996Almelo23:1923:08
18Rob Homan1981Enter23:3623:27
19Maikel Eshuis1983Wierden23:3923:32
20Tonny tenDam1964Bornerbroek24:0123:53
21Harry Grote Beverborg1959Hengelo Ov24:0524:02
22Bas Poppe2003Almelo24:0924:07
23Pieter Rouweler2005Bornerbroek24:4924:48
24Jos Smeenk1990Almelo25:1225:06
25Eddy Groothuis1969Almelo25:1625:13
26Martijn Snip1990Almelo25:5725:52
27Hans Mulder1969Apeldoorn26:2726:11
28Reinier Rouweler2001Bornerbroek26:3926:34
29Jonas Trienen2002Bornerbroek26:4026:35
30Raymond Vermaas1971Almelo27:1527:05
31Berthon Meen1962Fleringen27:3727:31
32Patrick Remie1973Bornerbroek28:2828:20
33Han jannink1960Wierden28:3428:19
34Wan de Laar1960Almelo28:3628:32
35Martijn de Vries1989Enschede28:3828:32
36Johannes Kuilder1945Almelo28:4028:23
37Albert Kuilder1947Almelo28:4528:32
38MGB Berends1967Bornerbroek29:2929:16
39Michel Snieders1979Bornerbroek29:3529:26
40Bert Wijkens1957Hengelo Ov31:0230:49
41Vincent Lubbers1988Almelo32:5432:48
 
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ellen van der Kolk1998Enschede19:5819:58
2Saskia Kruse1988Goor24:1824:14
3Rolinde Middeljans1992Wierden25:2925:24
4Nicole Rouhof1979Saasveld26:1926:11
5Monique Boender1985Hellendoorn26:2126:17
6Jolanda Groothuis1973Almelo26:4426:41
7Claudia Mulder1995Apeldoorn26:4426:29
8Joanne Wes1991Ambt Delden26:4926:39
9Sabine Booijink1990Hengelo Ov27:1127:03
10Miranda Müller1972Wierden27:1327:09
11Suzanne Versteeg1991Bornerbroek27:2327:11
12Lisa Oude Lenferink1991Bornerbroek27:2327:13
13Marjon Versteeg1990Bornerbroek27:2427:13
14Hanneke Eertman1987Ootmarsum27:3827:37
15Suzanne de Jong1990Bornerbroek27:4227:33
16Marieke Pross1983Ootmarsum27:4327:41
17Martine Breteler1989Utrecht27:5227:45
18Elise Deijk1990Almelo28:0627:54
19Sandra Berenst1971Vroomshoop28:0928:05
20Yvette de Greef1993Enschede28:3828:32
21Anneke Hemmer1979Tubbergen28:3828:29
22Petra Nijhuis1972Tubbergen28:5328:50
23Dineke Kroezen1978Almelo29:1329:00
24Maaike Schmidt1972Almelo29:2129:14
25Gretha Oosterveld1970Brummen29:2629:11
26Ilse Snieders1978Bornerbroek29:2929:21
27Manon Morshuis1986Bornerbroek29:3829:29
28Carmen Teuiten1977Bornerbroek29:4329:30
29Susan Slaat1983Goor29:4529:41
30Rachel Remi1974Bornerbroek29:4629:35
31Katja Wigger1971Bornerbroek29:4629:37
32Judith Rutjes1974Bornerbroek29:4629:33
33Natascha Papen1979Almelo30:0129:56
34Barbara Marsman1973Almelo30:1630:02
35Anja Ariese1963Almelo31:1031:01
36Anne-Marie warmerdam1972Almelo31:2531:13
37Melissa Poortman1994Almelo31:3031:19
38Renate Jannink1977Almelo31:4631:32
39Jessica Spoler1982Bornerbroek32:0731:52
40Marion Woolderink1979Wierden32:3132:16
41Carmen Hekwolter of Hekhu1992Langeveen32:5632:51
42Ingrid van Heumen1969Geesteren Ov33:0432:52
43Marion Vermaas1969Almelo33:0733:00
44Henriëtte Schoppink1966Almelo33:1233:06
45Marielle Wessels1981Almelo34:1434:00
46Simone te Riet1970Bornerbroek34:5634:47
47Vera Draaijer1960Wierden35:0734:54
48Annemiek Schuttenbeld1967Bornerbroek36:4936:37
49Anique Bresser1993Almelo36:5336:43
50Sandra Bresser1967Almelo36:5336:43
 
J8-15, 2 KILOMETER KID
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Pim Bakker2001Rijssen7:017:01
2Gijs Bakker2001Rijssen7:327:32
3Laurence ten Brinke2002Enter7:537:53
4Luc kappert2002Holten7:567:56
5Wouter Seppenwoolde2004Rijssen8:018:01
6Stef Nijhuis2002Tubbergen8:538:52
7Daan te Riet2004Bornerbroek8:558:52
8Mikel Berenst2005Vroomshoop9:379:37
9Lars Nijhuis2004Tubbergen9:399:39
10Kas Bruggeman2004Hengelo Ov9:409:37
11Bastian Bos2002Wierden9:459:43
12Noah Peterman2006Almelo9:469:44
13Jesper Vermaas2002Almelo9:529:50
14Jort Kuipers Almelo10:3810:38
15Tom Scholten2004Bornerbroek10:5810:58
16Tom Ganzeboom2005Bornerbroek11:1411:13
17Luuk Slot2005Bornerbroek11:5111:50
18Senn Wensink2008Bornerbroek11:5311:49
19Sam Remie2006Bornerbroek12:2412:20
20Ties Ensink2005Bornerbroek12:2512:21
21Simon Warmerdam2007Almelo12:2512:21
22Daan Mulders2007Bornerbroek13:1313:08
23Merel Tjonk2007Almelo14:2414:21
 
M8-15, 2 KILOMETER KID
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Britt Oplaat2002Diepenheim7:597:59
2Milou Oplaat2002Diepenheim8:398:39
3Bente Schmidt2001Almelo9:149:12
4Esmee Mulder2005Enschede10:029:58
5Carmen Dennekamp2004Rijssen10:2310:23
6Cherell Buld2003Almelo10:3710:37
7Lynn Warmerdam2004Almelo10:3910:37
8Lynn Wekamp2004Bornerbroek10:4010:38
9Bente Berends2004Bornerbroek10:4610:45
10Tess Hoitink2004Bornerbroek11:3011:29
11Rosalie Wilmink2004Bornerbroek11:4311:42
12Silke Bruggeman2007Hengelo Ov11:5211:50
13Joelle Peterman2007Almelo12:0211:58
14Shannen Buld2000Almelo12:0712:07
15Wendy Abbink2005Bornerbroek12:1212:09
16Noor Buisman2003Bornerbroek12:1912:17
17Lotte Scholten2002Bornerbroek12:2512:24
18Tess Winters2006Bornerbroek13:1013:07
19Veronique Vermaas2002Almelo13:1113:08
20Merit Strijkers2002Almelo13:1113:07
21Marith Vermaas2004Almelo13:1113:08
22Indy Meulenkamp Bornerbroek13:2113:17
23Melanie Wilmink2002Bornerbroek13:2613:25
24Sabine Kwast2003Almelo13:3013:28
25Marije Oosterveld2007Brummen13:5613:53
26Fleur Holsink2009Harbrinkhoek13:5613:52
27Lis Westen2003Bornerbroek14:2514:23
28Senne Lohuis2004Bornerbroek14:3314:32
29Romee Berg2004Bornerbroek14:3314:31
30Indy Myer2005Bornerbroek16:0215:59
31Mila van den bos2004Bornerbroek16:0316:02
32Annick Ensink2004Bornerbroek16:2116:19
33Fleur Slot2003Bornerbroek16:4416:39
34Jill Mollink Almelo16:5716:56
 
J4-7, 500 METER BAMBI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Fedde Nijland2007Almelo1:221:20
2Hugo Kraamwinkel2009Bornerbroek1:301:29
3Chris Nijhuis2009 1:371:37
4Joep van Nijen2010Almelo1:461:45
5Mick Peterman2010Almelo1:481:47
6Stan Lammertink2009Enter2:011:59
7Mart Kraamwinkel2010Bornerbroek2:021:59
8Oscar Nijhuis2009Almelo2:062:06
9Chiel Nooteboom2011Epe2:512:49
 
M4-7, 500 METER BAMBI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sophie Nooteboom2009Epe1:331:32
2Teddy Bruggeman2009Hengelo Ov1:401:40
3Noor Winters2010Bornerbroek1:571:54
4Britt lammertink2010Enter2:052:05
5Silke Ensink2010Bornerbroek2:362:35
6Roos Holsink2012Harbrinkhoek2:562:53
 
www.uitslagen.nl14-05-2015 11:02