Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Smulbosloop

Dordrecht - Donderdag 14 mei 2015

 
M 5KM, 5KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Tom Michielsen1987Zoeterwoude17:17 
2Michel Schoon1975Zaltbommel18:28 
3John Den Hartog1958Zwijndrecht18:35 
4Weslie Saarloos1979Dordrecht18:46 
5Rene Korevaar1976Sliedrecht18:58 
6Ed Kooijman1966Gameren19:01 
7Mark van Etten1977Dordrecht19:04 
8Richard Franken1981Rotterdam19:11 
9Jan Faes1955Dordrecht19:45 
10Leon van Houwelingen1988Zwijndrecht19:49 
11Sverre van Ginneken1993Utrecht20:03 
12Karel Uitterlinden1962's-Gravendeel20:33 
13Gijs van der Welle1989Rotterdam21:17 
14Christian Brouwer1988Ridderkerk21:19 
15Wim Verkleij1962Reeuwijk21:31 
16Frank de Kort1962Dordrecht21:48 
17Job Leenwangh1982Poortugaal21:52 
18Peter van Dijke1973Ridderkerk21:54 
19Edward Pieper1975Dordrecht21:56 
20Jakob Dieckmann1985Ridderkerk21:59 
21Erik van de Vreugde1990Rotterdam22:34 
22Martin Fuss1978Bergschenhoek22:40 
23Martin Verhage1967Alblasserdam22:48 
24Bas Nagtegaal1952Dordrecht23:31 
25Wilbert Morn1982Dordrecht24:04 
26Ron van Zweeden1970Dordrecht24:22 
27Martin Boertje1970Zwijndrecht24:35 
28Willem vd Zee1973Dordrecht24:41 
29Richard Verdonk1973Maasdam24:45 
30John van den Berg1968Hardinxveld-Giessendam25:32 
31Karel Vos1962Papendrecht26:03 
32Joost van Leur1975Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht26:45 
33Rene Vermeulen1963Papendrecht28:06 
34Albert Buitendijk1972Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht28:36 
35Yannick le Cocq2000Poortugaal28:48 
36Robbert de Boer1980Papendrecht28:49 
37Patrick Poots1969Zwijndrecht28:53 
38Marco Collijn1962Papendrecht29:20 
39Dirk van de Eykel1962Dordrecht29:22 
40Cees Helmink1952Dordrecht29:26 
41Vincent van Dalen1986Dordrecht29:27 
42Ruud Hoogstad1982Dordrecht29:43 
43Patrick Snijders1985Spijkenisse29:50 
44Erik Monshouwer1963Rhoon29:55 
45Marcel vis1983Dordrecht30:34 
46Paul de Haan1984Dordrecht30:49 
47Christian Gabrielse1989Schiedam31:21 
48Kenneth van den Hoven1971Papendrecht31:51 
49Rob Verhagen1972Barendrecht31:53 
50Gerno Hesselnik1971Dordrecht31:57 
51Patrick Blom1984Papendrecht33:59 
52Theo Heukels1943Krimpen aan den IJssel34:31 
53Remy de Wit1976Rotterdam35:39 
54Ben Utterijn1962Dordrecht41:39 
 
V 5KM, 5KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Annegreet Moree1978Dordrecht21:08 
2Danielle van Hulst1974Dordrecht21:28 
3Bianca Noorlander1972Dordrecht22:21 
4Kelly van Hoof1985Zwijndrecht22:27 
5Annieta Alblas1985's-Gravendeel22:58 
6Debby Nobel1981Dordrecht23:14 
7SAnne van den Berg1990Rotterdam23:55 
8Marisa van Zweeden1971Dordrecht24:08 
9Patricia Nieboer1975Hellevoetsluis24:29 
10Joy Naumann1985Dordrecht24:32 
11Joanne Verweij1990Gorinchem24:43 
12Jessica Voermans2001Dordrecht25:03 
13Melanie Makkelie1984Zwijndrecht25:55 
14Annelies Bouma1967Dordrecht26:18 
15Elise Verheij1983Rotterdam26:34 
16Karin Verheij1986Sliedrecht26:40 
17Kimberly Langendoen1981Dordrecht26:43 
18Lisanne Kramer1989Dordrecht26:48 
19Corine Zwaan1984Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht27:32 
20Leonie de Knecht1974Papendrecht27:36 
21Martine Versluis1978Dordrecht27:50 
22Eva Smeets2000Dordrecht27:56 
23Jeanette Kruithof1969Dordrecht28:00 
24Josefien Krijgsman1990Ridderkerk28:22 
25Majon Bax1968Dordrecht28:25 
26Lea van Pamelen1965Dordrecht28:30 
27Thanaphan Kaewsaad1985Dordrecht28:41 
28Jose Durinck1975Dordrecht28:43 
29Rozemarijne Leeuwangh1984Poortugaal28:47 
30Dyanthe de Boer1989Papendrecht28:52 
31Kaat de Bruijn1968Veenendaal28:54 
32Angela Colijn1987Sliedrecht28:56 
33Rehin1993Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht29:01 
34Marije Verwaal1982Dordrecht29:09 
35Marieke Schouten1981Dordrecht29:14 
36Roze Nabbe1965Dordrecht29:16 
37Patricia pronk1976Hardinxveld-Giessendam29:24 
38Erica roggeveen1978Dordrecht29:32 
39Hester Alofsen1967Zevenbergen29:35 
40Vanessa Groenenberg1978Dordrecht29:40 
41Monique Vermeulen1965Papendrecht29:46 
42Patty Helmink1982Dordrecht29:47 
43Petra van Caem1970Rhoon29:56 
44Femke Vader1981Dordrecht30:00 
45Noortje Hesselink1999Dordrecht30:07 
46Marloes nugteren1982Dordrecht30:37 
47Shanna Verbrugge1990Rotterdam30:38 
48Manet Booij1985Streefkerk30:45 
49Marieke Montijn1984Oud-Alblas30:46 
50Marianne van Geldorp1978Dordrecht30:51 
51Gerda Puyenstijn1957Dordrecht30:57 
52Jeanine van Welie1967Zwijndrecht31:09 
53Franka Jacobsen1988Dordrecht31:27 
54Danjella van malssen1987Dordrecht31:28 
55Valerie Vermeesen1989Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel31:30 
56Suzan Barendrecht1983Dordrecht31:35 
57Henrike Bunk1972Dordrecht31:47 
58Mirte Verhagen2006Barendrecht31:49 
59Marijke Hesselink2003Dordrecht31:56 
60Petra van Rikxoort1963Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht32:19 
61Sandra van Dijke1974Ridderkerk32:21 
62Mirjam van Haaren1966's-Gravendeel32:50 
63Chantal Roggeveen1978Spijkenisse32:59 
64Maite Hesselink1969Dordrecht33:03 
65Emma Wilson1976Zwijndrecht33:05 
66Fay Huigen1986Dordrecht33:06 
67Lilian Waterlander1988Dordrecht33:08 
68Corine den Boer1965Ridderkerk33:17 
69Ciska den Boer1963Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht33:20 
70Sharon Nielsen1982Papendrecht33:58 
71Manon Willemstein1989Papendrecht34:34 
72Lisette van Hamburg1977Fijnaart34:38 
73Ellen van Steenis1982Sliedrecht34:43 
74Linda van Driel1984Papendrecht34:45 
75Cora van den Berg1967Dordrecht34:47 
76Iris van Dortmont1978Dordrecht35:07 
77Anouchka Tas1984Dordrecht35:26 
78Melanie Poots2000Zwijndrecht36:38 
79Helma Collijn1967Papendrecht37:25 
80Judith Jonker1964Papendrecht37:49 
81Shanaz Arrias Iftekaralik1960Rotterdam38:02 
82Sandra van Houwelingen1963Berkel en Rodenrijs38:07 
83Michelle Looman1966Papendrecht38:57 
84Yvonne Zwep1950Stellendam39:46 
85Sandra Klijnsmit1974Dordrecht41:46 
86Herma Moerkerken1963Dordrecht51:15 
87Herma Moerkerken1963Dordrecht57:17 
 
M 10K, 10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Timo de Geus1990's-Gravendeel33:56 
2Thomas Bennis1996Almere37:31 
3Marijn Rodenburg1984Rotterdam37:58 
4Eelco Riemens1992Zwijndrecht38:04 
5Edwin de Neijs1972Tilburg38:29 
6Joris Wulfert1988Rotterdam38:37 
7Peter van Elsacker1986Rotterdam39:08 
8Guido Hoenselaar1969Dordrecht39:53 
9Edwin Cornelisse1964Rotterdam40:12 
10Marcel Ruben1960Dordrecht42:21 
11Richard Harmsen1965Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht42:27 
12Pascal den Hartog1987Rotterdam42:40 
13Matthijs Adriaanse1989Rotterdam42:47 
14Nico Baas1958Bleskensgraaf ca42:54 
15Abduljabbar Girigoria1965Rotterdam44:17 
16Jacco van der Stigchel1979Dordrecht44:20 
17Ko Heij1959Reeuwijk44:44 
18John Vermeezen1965Rijsbergen45:09 
19Lesley Holstein1969Dordrecht45:12 
20Lambrecht van Dijk1962Dordrecht45:23 
21Sjoerd Rogeroe Campagnolle1978Dordrecht45:25 
22S. Hoeksema1962Spijkenisse45:32 
23Raymond Hess1977Rotterdam45:53 
24Hanno Kraal1975Papendrecht46:05 
25Mark Bennis1998Almere46:07 
26Lody Geerst1985Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht46:26 
27Marco Galasso1978Rotterdam46:48 
28Theo Schermers1961Hardinxveld-Giessendam46:57 
29Jan-Willem Bosman1967Capelle aan den IJssel47:08 
30Ton Wulfert1953Dordrecht47:21 
31Ruben Bosman1995Amersfoort47:38 
32Erik den Rein 1970Dordrecht47:43 
33Marijn Stuit1998Papendrecht47:44 
34Henk den Breejen1968Rotterdam47:46 
35Ko ter Linden1953Dordrecht48:21 
36Leo Boelens1952Dordrecht48:31 
37Ted Rommelse1972Dordrecht48:45 
38Hans van Ginneken1960Dordrecht48:49 
39Couzon Fabrice1973Dordrecht48:54 
40Bert Den Boer1956Dordrecht49:01 
41Peter Penning1955Hellevoetsluis49:19 
42Drijluzy Calmero1981Dordrecht49:27 
43Peter Garama1982Dordrecht49:38 
44Peter van den eijnnen1956Dordrecht49:46 
45Alex Versteeg1971Vlaardingen50:25 
46Marcel vd Berg1976Den Bommel50:29 
47Mike Campen1972Rotterdam50:35 
48Isaak Vermeulen1981Papendrecht51:13 
49Johan Knobbe1960Dordrecht51:28 
50Kees Post1952Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel51:43 
51Jurrian van der Sijde1982Dordrecht51:45 
52Gerrie Ritmeester1967Dordrecht52:08 
53Jan Roubos1965Dordrecht52:17 
54Toon Heuser1957Ridderkerk52:20 
55Edwin Van der Poel1985Dordrecht52:23 
56Kees Prins1982Sliedrecht52:31 
57JAn van Beezekom1958Sliedrecht52:50 
58Andre van Die1968Dordrecht53:00 
59Peetr Bouman1958Strijen53:04 
60Rudy den Otter1986Dordrecht53:09 
61Johan Polfliet1976Ridderkerk53:13 
62Martijn Tuijtel1980Alblasserdam53:31 
63Stefan Koedoot1977Rotterdam53:59 
64Martijn Engler1987Dordrecht54:09 
65Tim Bosman1992Ede Gld54:12 
66Rien van den Berg2001Hardinxveld-Giessendam54:27 
67Peter Vermey1962Dordrecht54:29 
68Remo Kadijk1969Dordrecht54:39 
69Jaap Bennis1961Alblasserdam54:50 
70Eelco Dieks1982Dordrecht55:10 
71Maurice Onwijn1984Dordrecht55:13 
72Herman Bavinck1956Dordrecht55:17 
73Carl Beemer1983Dordrecht55:23 
74Dick Piket1947Dordrecht55:28 
75Bert Bartelts1955Dordrecht55:42 
76Jeffrey Derkx1987Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht55:45 
77A. van Pelt1969Zwijndrecht56:02 
78Ale van Bergeijk1953Dordrecht56:12 
79Ferry van Pieterson1945Sliedrecht56:14 
80Bas Baggerman1970Dordrecht56:17 
81Douwe Zwep1950Stellendam56:19 
82Andrew Osseman1987Sliedrecht56:47 
83Bart Groenewoud1964Berkel en Rodenrijs56:52 
84Stephan van Well1984Dordrecht56:58 
85Laurens Schepers1981Dordrecht57:14 
86Corne Koorneef1988Nieuw-Lekkerland57:20 
87E.J van Mastigt1956Poortugaal58:30 
88Carel van Montfoort1958Rotterdam1:00:46 
89Nicolaj Yaroshenya1960Dordrecht1:01:03 
90Michel Vogel1965Dordrecht1:03:25 
91Sven Vogel1994Dordrecht1:03:28 
92Martijn van Someren1979Dordrecht1:04:19 
93Stephen Mouthaan1996Papendrecht1:09:41 
 
V 10K, 10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Judith Janszen1984Dordrecht39:05 
2Laura de Veth1972Ridderkerk44:00 
3Rosanne Baars1996Rotterdam44:31 
4Gerda Huiskamp1968Dordrecht44:37 
5Linda van Rijn1989Zoeterwoude45:27 
6Danielle Gillissen1973Dordrecht48:08 
7Margreet Bennis1967Almere48:16 
8Graziella Lango1978Rotterdam49:29 
9Marlijn van Klaveren1988Ridderkerk50:52 
10Rhodea v Zuilen1993Dordrecht50:58 
11Gina Heuser1960Ridderkerk51:00 
12Carola Geurts1974Dordrecht51:16 
13Edith Nugteren-Dubbelman1971Dordrecht51:37 
14Brenda Andriese1968Dordrecht52:29 
15Evy Bennis1968Alblasserdam52:47 
16Annelies Hemminga1967Sliedrecht52:55 
17Marie-Louise Ruben1964Dordrecht53:41 
18Annemarie Malschaert1960Dordrecht53:43 
19Nathalie Oussoren1968Dordrecht53:45 
20Arja Melkert1968Dordrecht54:04 
21Inge Geelen1988Rotterdam54:21 
22Patricia van der Vliet1989Dordrecht55:34 
23Carolina Fokker1977Dordrecht55:36 
24C.j. van der Hoek1967Dordrecht55:40 
25Kristel Koolhaas1987Rotterdam55:49 
26Aafke Groot1983Dordrecht55:53 
27Rike de Groot1971Zoeterwoude56:15 
28Jolet Smans1988Rotterdam56:22 
29Marianne van Bochove1983Dordrecht56:45 
30CF Mulrain1970Schiedam57:03 
31Berlijnda Westerman1977Vlaardingen57:05 
32Sandra Middel1968Rotterdam58:48 
33Nienke Fiere1981s'Gravendeel59:06 
34Lorette van Leuven1970Dordrecht59:31 
35Vanessa Zebel1978Dordrecht59:58 
36Leonie van der Stel1988Dordrecht1:00:01 
37Rita Ramadhin-Jagessar1956Sliedrecht1:01:00 
38Esther Pieters1996Rotterdam1:01:32 
39Ilonka van Bezooijen1971Dordrecht1:02:56 
40Danielle Kadijk1977Dordrecht1:03:34 
41Merel Klinkenberg1991Dordrecht1:03:36 
42Patricia de Hon1982Krimpen aan de Lek1:06:17 
43Amy Janse1985Krimpen aan de Lek1:06:20 
44Irene Harmsen1970Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:08:16 
45Ellis v/d Jagt1968Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:08:17 
46Nathalie Mulder1979Dordrecht1:11:54 
 
M 16+, RBRBR M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ewout Buijs1999BREDA1:12:31 
2Jetze van Heelsum1999SLEEUWIJK1:13:16 
3Jeroen van Waardenburg1998'S GRAVENDEEL1:28:04 
 
M 18+, RBRBR M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Matthias Steenwerckx1995HAACHT1:08:20 
2Sjors Stam1994NAARDEN1:11:14 
3Steven van Ardenne1997ROTTERDAM1:13:03 
4Carlos Kraaijeveld1997SCHELLUINEN1:20:43 
5Job Oomens1994ULVENHOUT1:23:18 
 
M 24+, RBRBR M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Joep Staps1990TILBURG1:04:41 
2Pol Nabben1983DORDRECHT1:05:17 
3Maarten van Zeggeren1988DORDRECHT1:07:41 
4Michel van de Wall1979MUNSTERGELEEN1:08:15 
5Matthijs Horlings1989AMERSFOORT1:12:08 
6John Rombouts1977HOEVEN1:13:01 
7Tijn Huberts1990BARENDRECHT1:13:05 
8Sander van der Matten1984DORDRECHT1:13:11 
9Gerben de Jongh1988MEERKERK1:15:40 
10Laurens de Kort1981BREDA1:18:24 
11Hein van Uffelen1988OOST-SOUBURG1:18:34 
12Jeffry de Ridder1976Dordrecht1:18:36 
13Erik Hendriks1978DORDRECHT1:21:01 
14Dirk de Jong1986DORDRECHT1:21:39 
15Jeroen Schaap1980PIJNACKER1:21:49 
16Matthijs Buist1980EINDHOVEN1:21:59 
17Arjen van Hoof1986HALSTEREN1:22:52 
18Bart Kooymans1980Papendrecht1:23:07 
19Roy van den Berg1983ROTTERDAM1:23:38 
20Marijn Vervoorn1979Dordrecht1:27:11 
21Guus Janssen1991PAPENDRECHT1:27:27 
22Walter Kien1980DORDRECHT1:29:48 
23Jesper Lagendijk1984ROTTERDAM1:30:49 
24Hans Hamberg1976DORDRECHT1:31:28 
25Lex Bergsma1987UTRECHT1:31:58 
26Nils Kleingeld1980DORDRECHT1:38:30 
27Wouter Morsink1985ROTTERDAM1:43:48 
 
M 40+, RBRBR M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Roland Besselink1971UGCHELEN1:05:54 
2Erik Peeman1969SOMMELSDIJK1:11:56 
3Ron Aardenburg1964HEEMSKERK1:12:26 
4Cees van Houten1956UTRECHT1:12:48 
5Leon Aleman1970DRIMMELEN1:13:43 
6Hans-Peter van den Akker1966GORINCHEM1:14:05 
7Pieter van Hal1961BERGEN OP ZOOM1:14:13 
8Willem Derks1959DORDRECHT1:14:55 
9Raul Veldhuizen1955Ouderkerk aan de Amstel1:15:19 
10Bram Verbout1973MAARSSENBROEK1:15:27 
11Bart Mulders1952BEUGEN1:15:46 
12Berry Pallada1967ETTEN-LEUR1:16:05 
13Arie van der Stel1954ZUID-BEIJERLAND1:16:28 
14Robin van Hamburg1973FIJNAART1:18:00 
15Bert Rijneveld1953SCHOONHOVEN1:18:57 
16Kees Vaneman1952HUIZEN1:20:05 
17Arjan Lagrouw1966NIEUWENDIJK1:20:15 
18Wim Kruis1973GORINCHEM1:22:05 
19Bob Hart1972MAASSLUIS1:22:28 
20Alex Elbers1971ZUID-BEIJERLAND1:23:21 
21Harry Buijs1962BREDA1:23:35 
22Harry Gerritsen1956''s Gravendeel1:24:03 
23Rens Veerman1966Amsterdam1:24:46 
24Dirk Covent1953HALLE ZOERSEL1:25:07 
25Gerard Oomen1960HOEK VAN HOLLAND1:25:10 
26Johannes Hus1975BREDA1:25:41 
27Frank Boogers1957VEENENDAAL1:26:06 
28Niels de Beer1974BREDA1:27:30 
29Ernstjan Overduin1968DORDRECHT1:29:32 
30Ruud Dorst1959DORDRECHT1:29:38 
31Rob Prins1970MAASSLUIS1:30:54 
32Walter Kranendonk1968'S-GRAVENDEEL1:31:19 
33Willem Beekers1972BREDA1:31:22 
34Bas Boer1957'S-GRAVENDEEL1:37:07 
35Eric Wandel1961BREDA1:37:16 
36Gijsbert van der Kooij1966OUD-BEIJERLAND1:38:49 
37Bram Timmers1975Breda1:41:29 
38Cornelis Heynis1958Hoofddorp1:50:26 
 
V 18+, RBRBR D
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Roos Staps1994TILBURG1:19:08 
 
V 24+, RBRBR D
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Anne Zijderveld1983HENDRIK IDO AMBACHT1:13:34 
2Jeanet van den Berg1976ZWIJNDRECHT1:20:29 
3Milou Beelen1980MUNSTERGELEEN1:28:32 
4Irene van den Broek1981DEN HAAG1:31:03 
5Linda van der Ham1986ROTTERDAM1:39:43 
6Brigitte van Houwelingen1980ROTTERDAM1:40:51 
 
V 40+, RBRBR D
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Astrid de Baat1972Uden1:29:03 
2Guusje Vrehen1966MAASTRICHT1:30:13 
3Ines van Oort1961UDEN1:37:02 
4Gale Coehorst1973Dordrecht1:39:44 
5Judith van Heems1975BREDA1:43:11 
6Laura Main1972Dordrecht1:43:51 
7Sandy Elbers1975ZUID BEIJERLAND1:45:17 
8Margaretha Elbers1968OUD-BEIJERLAND1:48:17 
9Joke Heijmans1954DORDRECHT1:48:41 
10Marianne de Jong1959DORDRECHT1:48:52 
 
TEAM, RBRBR TEAMS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Team Webers1969Team Webers1:06:01 
2Team Haha Doei1994Haha Doei1:07:49 
3Team Hoeksewaard1972Team Hoeksewaard1:09:29 
4Team Ilona & Ingrid1990Ilona &Ingrid1:18:10 
5Team Speedgoats1979Speedgoats1:18:47 
6Team De Lemmertjes1999De Lemmertjes1:19:12 
7Team Cyclogirls1987Cyclogirls1:20:59 
8One Team /ttpo1968One Team/Ttpo1:21:06 
9Team Mol1980Team Mol1:21:59 
10Team Ronja&Gregor1962Ronja&gregor1:22:11 
11Team de Steenhouwers1991De Steenhouwers1:22:43 
12Team De LimburgseKnuvelkes1965Maastricht1:23:03 
13TVD Grilsz1993Dordrecht1:26:41 
14Team Kippen1979Kippen1:32:57 
15Team Avanti1954Avanti1:44:32 
 
www.uitslagen.nl16-05-2015 15:36