Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Run van Gieten

Gieten - Zaterdag 16 mei 2015

 
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Tom Hendrikse1998Assen15:4515:44
2Ruard Smeenge1998Deurze15:5915:58
3Geale Simon Postma1989Kollum16:3316:32
4Tim Bennen1996Rolde17:2517:23
5Kamminga2001Gieten19:2619:23
6Erik Balder1971Eexterzandvoort19:2919:27
7Werner Wieringa2001Gieten19:3519:33
8Tom Elema2002Zuidlaren19:4819:46
9Schot1961Groningen20:0320:00
10Marnix Kruize2001Gieten20:4420:41
11Pietersma1963Gieten20:5420:47
12Bakker2000Gieten21:1021:03
13Krol1975Eext21:1821:13
14Harald Ottens1995Gieten21:1921:18
15Alex Boelens1986Emmen21:3421:27
16Ron Siepel1977Gieten21:3521:28
17Frank Horst1988Gieten21:5121:45
18Nauta2002Groningen21:5721:55
19Veenhof1957Zuidwolde22:1122:09
20Luuk ten Have1985Annen22:2622:22
21Bastiaan Koops1979Assen22:2822:22
22Hoving1983Eelde22:4022:29
23Roel van Binsbergen1990Gieten22:4122:35
24Harmen Boelens1984Emmen22:4222:34
25Beekman2003Groningen22:5222:38
26Tim Rijnberg2000Gieten22:5322:43
27Ido v.d. Scheer1978Zuidlaren22:5322:50
28Beekman1966Groningen22:5722:43
29Rijnberg1998Gieten22:5922:56
30Roy Moes2001Smilde23:1723:16
31Spoelman2002Gieten23:2323:20
32Tom Abrahams Nijmegen23:2923:23
33Moes1972Smilde23:3123:24
34Kok1978Coevorden23:3723:33
35Gerjon Luinge1977Borger23:3823:32
36Wubbo Schaub1989Wagenborgen23:4823:40
37Jur Posthumus2002 24:1024:06
38Jacques Torenbosch1971Gieten24:1924:14
39Schrijver1954Lemelerveld24:2724:25
40Rijnders1975Vroomshoop24:3124:29
41Erik Boeck1994Gasselte24:5624:50
42Erik Reudink1970Spijkerboor Dr24:5924:54
43Harry Ruben1969Eext25:3125:23
44Poelman1949Gieten25:4225:38
45Mees ten Brinke2001Gieten25:4525:43
46Eefting1967Gieten25:5925:55
47Arie van der Voort1979Klazienaveen26:5026:47
48Marten Bakker1982Groningen27:2627:14
49Boerema2003annen27:3227:29
50Scheper1951Slochteren28:0628:01
51Harry de Groot1972Gieten28:0928:00
52Kor de Haan1972Sappemeer28:1028:00
53Bertus Veenstra1988Erica28:2528:22
54Belt van der1959Gasselternijveen28:2528:14
55Luuk Edens1964Stadskanaal28:2728:17
56Kevin Edens1998Stadskanaal28:2828:19
57Kees Zuur1955Gieten29:3629:30
58Jan Luis1946Noordlaren31:2631:21
 
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Yasmin Hillebrink1989Groningen16:3016:29
2Sabine Spreen1992Rolde19:1319:12
3Marleen Popken1999Exloo20:1520:13
4Jip van Beilen2002Gieten22:2122:19
5Nauta2002Groningen22:2122:19
6Sophie van rossem2001Drouwenerveen22:5422:50
7Eleveld1994Groningen23:0422:54
8Spreen1965Gieten23:4823:46
9Ilse Bosch Nijmegen23:5923:52
10Nynke Pietersma2000Gieten24:2124:14
11Haayema1992Groningen24:2524:21
12Nienke Wetsema1996Assen24:2624:25
13Heleen Weinans Gieten24:5624:50
14Belt van der1994Gasselternijveen25:1825:07
15Carolien van der Bos1981Den Helder25:1925:14
16Kinds2002Gieten25:2825:21
17Hermiena Boerema1976Annen25:5425:50
18Indi Schut2001Gieten26:0726:02
19Daja Kroezinga1982Groningen26:0825:56
20Vos1984Emmen26:3926:27
21Chantal van der Voort1987Klazienaveen26:5026:47
22Gerda Oosting1981Emmen26:5126:46
23Kamps1985Emmen27:0026:47
24Groen1989Gieten27:0326:51
25Angela Buitenwerf1989Emmen27:0626:59
26Breejen1990Groningen27:0727:03
27Natasja Topelen1990Wagenborgen27:1027:03
28Ester Drenth1976Gieten27:3227:20
29Mieps Langeloo1980Gieten27:3927:30
30Geertsema1977Gieten28:0427:55
31Christians1953 28:0927:56
32Marjolijn Veenstra1965Gieten28:2228:13
33Warring1970 28:4028:35
34Nikki Abrahams1993Gieten28:5628:50
35Stéphanie Boer1991Stadskanaal29:0328:59
36Eline Floor Houwen1996Gieten29:1429:02
37Femke Adriaen1973Gieten29:1529:05
38D.S. Bijleveld1973Gieten29:2629:16
39Bathoorn2001Gieten29:2729:21
40Kroezenga2002Gieten29:2729:21
41Dilling1956Rolde29:4329:31
42Martine Hadderingh1989Gieten30:0129:52
43Moniek Pothof1992Gieten30:0430:00
44Dionne Vermeulen1984Sellingen30:0730:01
45Karin Torenbos1982Gieten30:0930:00
46Willemijn Dieterman1992Gieten30:2530:16
47Gea Cannegieter1962Gieten30:2630:15
48Mirjan Bathoorn1970Gieten30:3930:33
49Postma2001Groningen30:4930:40
50Petra Schippers1948Gieten31:3131:19
51Eleveld1964Gieten31:4231:32
52Gina Struijck1963Groningen31:4631:33
53Jannet Betting1979Nieuwediep32:0131:53
54Marleen de Boer1979Gieten32:1231:59
55Woest1983Gieten32:1932:11
56Ramona Pinna-medas1983Emmen33:4533:31
57Bettine Palm1984Emmen33:4533:31
58Kirsty Boon1977Gasselternijveen36:4236:36
59Wendy Bolmer1997Gieten42:0441:55
 
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Freek Hoolsema1986Assen33:4933:49
2Alwin Heijting1986Nieuw Amsterdam34:2834:26
3Joost Hindriks1985Schoonebeek34:5934:57
4Bert Bos1993Roden35:3335:31
5Gerko Floor1979Groningen36:3536:30
6Luc Sillen1998Groningen37:2037:18
7Rene Wilkens1977Gieten37:3837:35
8Jeroen Broekhoff1976Emmen38:2238:19
9Jacco Joustra1995Oosterwolde38:3038:25
10Martien Wubs1977Stadskanaal39:1639:13
11Michel Speelman1987Appelscha40:2740:20
12Ricardo Damminga1995Baflo41:0041:00
13Ronald Meijboom1976Haren41:2041:20
14Peter Nonkes1987Alteveer Gn41:2441:20
15Erik de Vries1979Zwartemeer41:2741:21
16Mark Soppe1983Klazienaveen41:3741:31
17Rudi Haan1979Drouwen43:4043:36
18Jagt1978Grolloo43:4543:36
19Bas de Jonge1987Emmen44:1744:04
20Romano Vedder1990Emmen45:0244:58
21Dirk Bakenhus1979Oldenburg (Dld)46:0245:55
22Niels van der Vlag1983Groningen46:0445:55
23Joris Rietveld2000Zuidlaren46:1046:06
24Peter Thijs1983Gieten46:1846:10
25Niels Blaauw1981Gieten46:2946:11
26Henk Rijnberg1980Gieten46:3146:22
27Paul Bosman1977Gieten46:3646:21
28Kevin eefting1991Grolloo48:1248:04
29Marco den Haan1986Groningen48:3448:15
30Broek van der1990Winschoten48:3648:20
31Martin de Roosz1992Gasselternijveen50:1650:16
32Lars de Haan1982Groningen51:0750:56
33Frits van der Laan1987Groningen51:2551:08
34Dennis Wolters1985Emmen51:4251:31
35Broekhuijsen1980assen53:4553:38
36Heijst van1989Hoogeveen53:5353:32
37Zomer2000Groningen54:5454:36
38Boy ten Have1986Stadskanaal55:1655:06
39Jelle Siebring2002Gieten55:2455:12
40Kasper Wilting1977Eexterveen56:1855:57
41Erik Gankema1996Sappemeer57:0156:37
42Jeroen Zwake1977Valthe59:0358:43
43Edward de Vries1979Muntendam59:3259:13
44Tom Schipper1982Assen1:00:2059:58
 
M40, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Venhuizen1968Smilde35:5635:54
2Jos Richie1975Groningen36:2736:24
3Kooi1967Loppersum37:5637:53
4Zeger Zeilemaker1971Gieten39:0839:05
5Koorman1975Ter Apel39:1739:17
6Hans Schipper1969Musselkanaal40:1940:16
7Elling1968Vries40:5440:49
8Remko Elema1969Zuidlaren41:0941:03
9Nieman1969Gieten41:2941:24
10Marco den Hollander1966Assen42:3542:35
11Haas de1969Emmen43:1643:16
12Gerrie Bijl1967Stadskanaal43:3343:27
13Gerrit Veldthuis1973Zuidlaren43:5743:50
14Jan van Wieren1968Emmen44:0543:58
15Henk ter Veen1974Gieten44:2544:21
16Ad van Beilen1970Gieten44:4144:37
17Tom Hospes1972Eext44:4344:43
18Marco Berning1967Borger45:4045:32
19Niezel1972Veendam46:1046:10
20Rene Koerts1972Rolde47:2147:02
21Jarko Deuring1970Gasselternijveen47:3147:15
22Edwin Pol1974Gieten47:5447:46
23E.P. Beekman1966Groningen48:2048:03
24Albert Siebring1970Gieten48:2148:09
25Latour1967Yde48:5148:30
26Ivan v.d. Til1975Gieten49:5549:39
27Harm Eefting1969Gieten50:5150:28
28Schutte1973zwolle51:0650:48
29Buerman1974Gieten51:0750:51
30Beekman1973Gieten51:5251:33
31Rene Kramer1966Nieuw Buinen52:2752:17
32Drent1971Gieterveen52:3552:21
33Boer de1966Bronnergerveen52:4052:20
34Bert Keuter1972Gieten52:4152:23
35Jan Wichers1973Oegstgeest53:1353:00
36Goos Postma1968Groningen53:4553:45
37Jurjen1969Drouwen53:5553:34
38Zomer1967Groningen54:0053:42
39Chris Heukers1970Nijlande54:0653:45
40Gezienus Oldenkamp1967Gieten54:0754:07
41Mark Bosma1973Amsterdam54:3854:16
42Harald Kikkers1966Groningen55:0154:36
43Claude van der Leij1973Gieten56:0955:59
44Hilbrand Kikkers1967Groningen57:0356:44
45Alex Kuipers1970Assen58:4558:31
46Spoelman1968Gieten59:0358:56
47Jonnie Bos1967Sappemeer59:0358:41
48Arend Braams1969Gasselte1:01:091:00:48
 
M50, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Reinder de Jonge1961Assen36:1536:13
2Klaas Brouwer1965Zuidbroek37:4537:45
3Peter van Ravenswaaij1960Groningen38:3938:39
4Rob van de Graaf1962Hoogeveen39:0138:59
5Henk Por1959Groningen39:3539:32
6Perdok1962Norg39:3939:36
7Albert Oosting1963Zuidlaren42:1842:12
8Adriaan Bennen1958Rolde42:4042:38
9Jaap Begeman1964Noordbroek43:0342:57
10Arnold Tang1958Gasteren43:0343:03
11Henk Hartman1962 43:0442:58
12Bart Trip1965Emmen43:4143:41
13Drent1965Gieten43:4743:39
14Maurits v.d. Heijde1964Onstwedde43:4743:44
15Rudy Telkamp1965Hoogezand44:3144:26
16Robert Springer1961Gieten44:3544:26
17Paul Terpstra1963Haren44:4444:40
18Theo Dieterman1960Gieten45:1645:12
19Erich Ohlsen1965Groningen45:3445:30
20Willem Rijnberg1964Gieten45:4045:37
21Verkaaik1962Annen46:4046:31
22Stoffer Havinga1963Thesinge46:5546:35
23Pals Nieuwhof1963Zuidbroek47:0547:00
24Nauta1960Groningen47:0947:09
25Siegers1961Gieten47:3447:16
26Jan Poortman1960Borger47:4847:38
27Johan Kregel1965Peize48:3048:30
28Henk Wierda1963Gieten49:0048:47
29René Sessink1958Gieten49:0649:06
30Stoffelsma1958Norg49:0949:00
31Bert ten Hoff1956Musselkanaal50:1049:55
32Eeltink1957Glimmen50:4750:35
33Bert-Jan Bussemaker1964Vries50:5050:50
34Jeuring1964Gieten50:5850:58
35Hans Noorman1962Zuidlaren51:4051:27
36Theo Weinans1963Gieten52:0851:52
37Timmenga1963Gieten52:3252:32
38Jan Loos Wagenborgen53:2453:08
39Jan Wim ten Kate Schipborg53:4553:30
40Jaap Jumelet19562e Exloermond55:1655:00
41Houwen1956Gieten55:1654:55
42Schonewille1956Klazienaveen56:5256:39
43Gerrie Lukens1965Nieuw-Buinen57:1157:02
44Eric Hulshof1965Nieuw-Buinen57:4657:36
45Holger Prins1964Gasselte57:5557:33
46Han te Winkel1961Slochteren58:3658:24
47Wim ter Laan Wagenborgen1:01:431:01:27
48Bert Meedendorp1962Ees1:02:511:02:43
 
M60, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Karel Edens1953Groningen38:5038:46
2Henk Olijve1953Haren38:5838:55
3Heinz Stroeve1949Emlichheim42:5542:52
4Frans Hoekstra1952Groningen44:1244:08
5Borgman1947Hoogezand44:4644:44
6Bouwmeester1954Beilen47:1347:07
7J.H. van Dijk1953Vries50:1550:04
8Pieter Beekman1938Groningen51:5251:34
9Boels1951Onstwedde52:4052:35
10G. Knigge1946Onstwedde52:5552:46
11Dilling1951Grolloo53:1353:03
12Gerrit Jan Warmink1945Eexterveen55:0454:54
13Banus1948Gasselternijveen56:1855:58
14Jitze Wilting1951Hoogeveen57:1156:51
15Jannus Leij1944Gieten57:4657:32
16Franssens1955Saaksum58:0157:44
17Willem Scheve1947Stadskanaal58:1457:55
18Gerard de Vries1941Veendam59:3559:25
19Joep Sillen1955Groningen59:3659:23
20Harry Dijkstra1949Gasselternijveenschemond1:02:511:02:43
 
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sanne Tamminga1984Groningen40:3440:31
2Corien Wegkamp1981Zwartemeer44:5944:59
3Elling1977Vries45:1845:13
4Mareike Robertus1990Groningen46:1846:12
5Tirza van Faassen1984Leek48:3648:24
6Jolijn Sorgdrager1985Klazienaveen48:5648:49
7Boterblom1992Gieten49:0748:54
8Everts1977Assen49:0949:01
9Yvonne Kuis1980Groningen53:4953:31
10Wietzes1980Assen53:5753:57
11Iris Lubbe1990Gieten54:3854:19
12Strating1980Stadskanaal55:4755:38
13Roos Groothuis1981Stadskanaal57:1656:57
14Leonie de Jonge1985Emmen58:1458:14
15Brenda Bleeker1979Hoogersmilde58:1557:58
16Annelies Kamminga1984Middelstum58:1758:17
17Leonoor Wichers1977Oegstgeest58:2858:16
18Line Kikkers1978Groningen1:00:201:00:00
19Ilse Jager1996Gieten1:02:511:02:31
20Maaike Postma1989Nieuw Buinen1:05:171:05:03
21Diana Vriendts1982Stadskanaal1:05:191:05:08
 
V40, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Bruggenkamp1968Smilde40:2240:19
2Bijl1968Stadskanaal40:3740:34
3Cathy van Es-Bode1969Hoogeveen43:0743:02
4Hermien Koerts1974Westerbork43:4443:44
5Koning1967Groningen44:0044:00
6Grietje Hoogerkamp-Heeg1970Odoorn44:3144:26
7Elise Kool1971Loppersum45:1045:05
8Liesbeth van der Meer1973Haren49:2949:11
9Christien Meijer-Bakker Wagenborgen49:5849:42
10Drent1973Gieterveen53:1352:59
11Korthuis1967Wildervank53:2653:18
12Elles Krol1970Wagenborgen53:5953:42
13Ina Enting1974Eext54:3654:22
14Mensinga1966Stadskanaal55:0454:56
15Draijer1971Stadskanaal55:0554:56
16Tietsia Braams1970Gasselte55:4755:27
17Trienette Schuiling1967Gasselte58:1457:54
18Dieneke van der Glas1975Gieten58:1558:01
19Helga Ruben-Dragtsma1974Eext59:4159:27
20Geke Mulder1972Gieten1:01:091:01:05
21Ingeborg Bosma1971Schipborg1:01:171:00:55
22Jenny Verwoerd1967Annen1:04:271:04:13
23Krol1971Drouwen1:06:241:06:03
24Berg vd1971Bronnergerveen1:06:241:06:02
 
V50, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Cate ten1964Stadskanaal41:4041:36
2Wal van der1964Gieten45:1845:14
3Griean Hoster1959Zuidlaren49:4849:39
4Zijlema1959Zuidlaren51:2651:09
5Bea Voskamp1963Gieten52:3652:36
6Roelfs1964Marwijksoord53:2153:11
7Elly Hoorn1960Zuidlaren53:5253:39
8Elly van der Meer1961Gieten54:0153:49
9Marian Overgaauw1961Eelde54:2954:16
10Gré Bezema1960Gasselte55:0154:40
11Warmink1943Gieten55:2455:16
12Jannet Scholma1961Eexterzandvoort57:5857:42
13Gabriele Baggeroehr1957Drouwenerveen58:0157:44
14Maria Bruins-Kuik1959Eext58:2858:14
15Janneke Felix1961Eext1:01:281:01:13
16Marchien Boelens1954Gieten1:04:281:04:28
17Evelyne Salari1950Annen1:05:581:05:43
18Rita Koopman-Broekema1959Gieterveen1:07:471:07:47
19Charlotte Aronds1963Dorpen (Dld)1:07:491:07:37
 
MAN, 25 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jeroen Veldhuis1975Amsterdam1:24:301:24:30
2Jan Venhuizen Smilde1:31:371:31:37
3Jan Albert Veenema1974Sneek1:34:181:34:18
4Martijn Croon1976Coevorden1:39:331:39:32
5Harmannus Hovinga1958Wildervank1:42:101:42:08
6Peter Berghuis1963Zuidlaren1:45:461:45:45
7Stefan Dagelet1968Lellens1:50:261:50:23
8Bert Nieland1957Oude Pekela1:51:531:51:53
9Gerwin Grootoonk Groningen1:51:591:51:56
10IJme Woensdregt1964Groningen1:52:241:52:23
11Bennie Wiegman1966Kiel-Windeweer1:53:021:53:01
12Hilbrand Bakker Nieuw Buinen1:53:101:53:08
13Bart van der Scheer Gasselternijveen1:54:591:54:56
14Cornee Veenhuis1975Gieten1:55:221:55:18
15Wessel Sloof1963Haren Gn1:56:141:56:11
16Hennie Lensink Dalen1:59:461:59:44
17Jan Speelman1967Stadskanaal1:59:531:59:50
18Henk Eleveld1963Gieten2:01:112:01:03
19Henk Aalders1948Gieten2:01:302:01:28
20Arjan Vrieling1977Winschoten2:03:102:02:58
21Adriaan Mollema1969Nieuwe Pekela2:03:522:03:49
22Hubert Bögemann1962Heerde2:04:512:04:50
23Heijo Dieterman1964Scheemda2:05:542:05:47
24Jan H. Rijnberg Gasselte2:06:322:06:30
25Gert Wigchers1972Gieten2:07:022:06:52
26Jan Abbas Gieten2:08:022:07:56
27Luuk Kruizinga1977Aduard2:08:442:08:40
28Jan Schuiling1965Gasselte2:09:172:09:13
29Hitjo Schipper1959Stadskanaal2:11:052:11:02
30Harbie Huizinga1967Stadskanaal2:11:312:11:22
31Sybren Harmsma1979Groningen2:13:352:13:32
32Harry Bleeker Oude Pekela2:14:002:13:54
33Nico Swart1977Groningen2:14:142:14:04
34Leo Santing1970Anloo2:15:292:15:25
35Hendrik Waijer1962Winschoten2:16:032:15:51
36Raymond Timmermans Stadskanaal2:16:232:16:17
37Rean Huiskens1983Assen2:16:502:16:39
38Martijn Willems1970Lisserbroek2:16:572:16:50
39Henk Nieborg1958Scheemda2:18:062:17:59
40Jos Niks1951Gasselte2:19:572:19:51
41Alfred Wieringa1971Stadskanaal2:21:412:21:35
42Han Boxem1964Gasselternijveen2:21:462:21:41
43Herman Middel Stadskanaal2:22:142:22:07
44Klaas Schut Gieten2:23:432:23:35
45Peter van Wijk Stadskanaal2:24:552:24:43
46Alex Ooms1981Bergambacht2:25:022:24:55
47Bert Knol1955Gasselternijveen2:26:532:26:42
48Kor Gorter1946Glimmen2:39:352:39:22
 
VROUW, 25 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Brigitte IJpma1970Wildervank1:57:431:57:40
2Anna Siebenga1959Gasselte1:59:261:59:22
3Linda Wilken Stadskanaal2:00:021:59:57
4Nanette Dijkman1975Heerde2:04:512:04:50
5Desiree Kaauw1970Hoogezand2:05:042:05:02
6Corina Hilbolling1979Gasselte2:09:362:09:32
7Sabina de Haan1970Assen2:14:002:13:53
8Joke Speelman1971Stadskanaal2:15:432:15:37
9Ellen Hoogland Gieten2:15:492:15:41
10Ilja lanjouw1976Eext2:15:502:15:43
11Ria van Dam-de Haan Zuidlaren2:20:052:19:56
12Laura Woppenkamp1973Gasselte2:20:082:20:03
13Ineke Berghuis Schipborg2:20:122:20:03
14Anita Janssens1972Gasselte2:21:472:21:41
15Monique Lahuis1975Gasselte2:21:472:21:42
16Esther Zelders1976Gieten2:23:042:22:59
17Rensje Rijkens1958Winschoten2:23:222:23:15
18Annemieke Weijling1971Gieten2:25:152:25:07
19Hilda Boorsma1964Rolde2:25:252:25:16
20Jolanda Ubels1971Stadskanaal2:26:592:26:49
21Petra Groenewold1972Stadskanaal2:29:412:29:38
22Liesbeth Pomper1966Musselkanaal2:29:412:29:37
23Anna Veldhuis Onstwedde2:31:512:31:42
 
MAN, 50 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Iwan Kamminga Nieuwe Pekela3:07:173:07:04
2Ralf Preibisch1962Halsteren3:20:593:20:57
3Jos Lempers1957Landgraaf3:55:303:55:26
4Emile Nales1967Groningen3:55:423:55:38
5Xavier Verbruggen Zulte3:55:503:55:43
6Stefaan Verbrugge Oostkamp (Belgie)3:57:563:57:51
7Lút v.d. Molen1977Groningen4:02:104:02:03
8Jan Spitael Gijzegem4:04:244:04:15
9Diemer Top1963Groningen4:05:354:05:31
10Laurenz Boer1974Niekerk Grootegast4:07:154:07:11
11Anton Slagers1967Eelderwolde4:07:504:07:46
12Richard Maquelin1956Capelle aan den IJssel4:10:374:10:34
13John Haan1958Landgraaf4:13:064:13:03
14Wessel Kranghand1966Hoogeveen4:20:114:20:03
15Tom van der Veldt1968Haarlem4:20:554:20:43
16Roel Kleine1966Hoogeveen4:21:394:21:32
17Albert Heikens1960Eelde4:27:294:27:21
18Durk Polet1967Burgum4:29:214:29:18
19Ron Fokker Almere4:36:204:36:07
20Arjan Steenhuis1968Midwolda4:36:254:36:20
21Klaas Jan van der Kooi1968Burgum4:36:554:36:52
22René Meijer1968Emmer-Compascuum4:38:184:38:12
23Jaap de Graaf1964Wijckel4:38:594:38:50
24Ceen Reemst Enschede4:44:504:44:41
25Warren Dix1967Krimpen aan den IJssel4:45:474:45:43
26Sjirk Overal1961Kiel-Windeweer4:46:254:46:19
27Geert Dekker1959Dordrecht4:47:084:46:56
28Wim Wuestenenk1956Creil4:49:064:48:58
29Johan Wander1960Nagele4:50:594:50:52
30Aede Bakker1963Kiel-Windeweer4:53:404:53:33
31Bennie de Vries1965Stadskanaal4:55:264:55:16
32Dick Abee1959Winschoten4:55:274:55:20
33Bor Haren5:03:045:02:54
34Chris Dol1963Stadskanaal5:04:165:04:07
35Albert Leunge1969Odoorn5:04:165:04:06
36Marco Hartman1974Wildervank5:09:115:08:59
37Gerik Mik1960Sint Annen5:17:125:17:01
 
VROUW, 50 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Lydia Doornbos1978Appingedam4:01:284:01:24
2Monika Hille Almere4:34:054:33:52
3Ina Oortwijn1967Annerveenschekanaal4:51:114:51:06
4Angela Schulingkamp1974Winschoten4:55:254:55:14
5Corine Dieterman1971Scheemda4:55:254:55:15
6Veerle De Block Lebbeke 5:23:305:23:18
7Ineke Scheffer1958Leens5:29:305:29:22
8Mijke Beijer1979Tilburg5:39:085:38:57
 
JGR1, GROEP 1 - 500 M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Kaburo  2:18 
2Lucas Gaasterland ODS Prins Willem Alexande2:29 
3Toine Smink OBS Gieten in Gieten2:31 
4Jelte Buerman OBS Bonnen in Gieten2:37 
5Sil Brouwer OBS Gieten in Gieten2:40 
6Felix Gaasterland ODS Prins Willem Alexande2:44 
7Jelte Koops OBS Gieten in Gieten2:45 
8Kyan Oortwijn OBS Gieten in Gieten2:48 
9Sievert Bolland OBS Bonnen in Gieten2:55 
10Pepijn Marsman OBS Gieten in Gieten2:55 
11Jaylani Wiering OBS Bonnen in Gieten2:57 
12Tom Smit ODS Prins Willem Alexande2:57 
13Nylan Moek OBS De Dobbe in Gasselte2:58 
14Milan Meijer OBS Bonnen in Gieten3:08 
15David Mellema OBS Gieten in Gieten3:08 
16Daan Eitens OBS De Springplank3:15 
17Bart Stek OBS De Springplank3:20 
18Frank ten Berge OBS Bonnen in Gieten3:27 
19Giel Koops SWS Oostermoer3:37 
20Daan Kombrink SWS Oostermoer3:40 
21Robin Wiggerman OBS Gieten in Gieten3:45 
 
MGR1, GROEP 1 - 500 M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Georgette Potse OBS Gieten in Gieten2:51 
2Noor Brink OBS Gieten in Gieten2:51 
3Mirthe van der Leij OBS Gieten in Gieten2:53 
4Riëlle Schutrup ODS Prins Willem Alexande2:58 
5Maite Uilkema OBS Emmens2:59 
6Mieke Mulder ODS Prins Willem Alexande3:08 
7Myrthe Haveman ODS Prins Willem Alexande3:08 
8Imre Blomberg2011OBS De Springplank3:09 
9Zoë van Zelst OBS Emmens3:11 
10Emma Leunk Overige3:12 
11Solane de Groot OBS Gieten in Gieten3:13 
12Carmen Heeling OBS De Springplank3:14 
13Myrthe Hoving SWS Oostermoer3:15 
14Esmée Lammers OBS Gieten in Gieten3:15 
15Elise Zwiers ODS Prins Willem Alexande3:16 
16Annelotte Dekker ODS Prins Willem Alexande3:16 
17Madee Hadders  3:17 
18Milou Weites OBS Bonnen in Gieten3:18 
19Mila Oldenbeuving OBS Bonnen in Gieten3:23 
20Looms Eext3:24 
21Fleur Buter ODS Prins Willem Alexande3:24 
22Ter Burg Zuidlaren3:25 
23Suzan Room OBS Emmens3:27 
24Eline Friedrich OBS Emmens3:33 
25Marit Veenhuis OBS Bonnen in Gieten3:39 
26Marit Topper SWS Oostermoer3:40 
27Romy Hulshof OBS Emmens3:43 
28Tess Venema OBS Bonnen in Gieten3:44 
29Zoë Kuiper Overige3:46 
30Jette Hiddema OBS Gieten in Gieten3:50 
31Lianne van Wijk OBS Bonnen in Gieten4:20 
32Agnieszka Siegers ODS Prins Willem Alexande4:35 
 
JGR2, GROEP 2 - 500 M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Julian Geertsema OBS Gieten in Gieten2:03 
2Mats Tingen OBS Bonnen in Gieten2:06 
3Levi Spin SWS Oostermoer2:11 
4Remco de Jonge OBS Bonnen in Gieten2:12 
5Thijs Toutenhoofd OBS Gieten in Gieten2:13 
6Niels Bouwman OBS Bonnen in Gieten2:15 
7Nick van Zelst OBS Gieten in Gieten2:16 
8Ivar Tijmes OBS Gieten in Gieten2:16 
9Rob Kloutsema OBS Gieten in Gieten2:17 
10Nick Meijer OBS Bonnen in Gieten2:17 
11Tim Kanninga SWS Oostermoer2:17 
12Lenn Weites OBS Bonnen in Gieten2:18 
13Thomas Mellema OBS Gieten in Gieten2:20 
14Tiego Enting ODS Prins Willem Alexande2:20 
15Thobian de Groot OBS Gieten in Gieten2:22 
16Thije van Elteren OBS Gieten in Gieten2:24 
17Sander Mennega ODS Prins Willem Alexande2:25 
18Rik Habets OBS De Springplank2:28 
19Sander van Oostenbruggen OBS Gieten in Gieten2:28 
20Jurjen Kamping OBS Gieten in Gieten2:29 
21Nils Kinds OBS Gieten in Gieten2:32 
22Jannes Koops SWS Oostermoer2:35 
23Tom Boersma OBS Gieten in Gieten2:36 
24Dethmar Hotsma OBS De Dobbe in Gasselte2:37 
25Stijn Hilbolling OBS Bonnen in Gieten2:38 
26Eduard Langeloo OBS Gieten in Gieten2:39 
27Melle Berk OBS Gieten in Gieten2:51 
28Yern Spoelman OBS Bonnen in Gieten2:56 
29Rik Braam SWS Oostermoer2:58 
30Roan Fijtsma OBS Bonnen in Gieten3:07 
31Thijmen Kruit ODS Prins Willem Alexande4:22 
 
MGR2, GROEP 2 - 500 M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Fern Smit Overige2:07 
2Aline Ndayahunga  2:14 
3Dieuwke Buerman OBS Bonnen in Gieten2:14 
4Femke Hadderingh OBS De Dobbe in Gasselte2:17 
5Naia Ali OBS Gieten in Gieten2:22 
6Lise Docter OBS Gieten in Gieten2:26 
7Kim ten Hof OBS Bonnen in Gieten2:26 
8Enting Eext2:27 
9Jolé Looms ODS Prins Willem Alexande2:30 
10Alicia Smit  2:31 
11Fien Bakker  2:31 
12Evi Wigchers OBS Gieten in Gieten2:35 
13Romy van Dijk OBS Bonnen in Gieten2:36 
14Roos Hollander OBS Gieten in Gieten2:39 
15Renske van der Veen OBS Bonnen in Gieten2:39 
16Godijn  2:40 
17Maaike Heitkonig  2:40 
18Inge Enting ODS Prins Willem Alexande2:42 
19Tania ten Hoeve OBS Bonnen in Gieten2:47 
20Evi Blomberg2009OBS De Springplank2:47 
21Esmée Veen SWS Oostermoer2:50 
22Aimy de Vos OBS Emmens2:52 
23Romée Warners2009OBS De Springplank2:54 
24Inge Sloots SWS Oostermoer3:15 
25Inez Houwing OBS De Springplank3:20 
26Haan de Sappemeer3:29 
 
JGR3, GROEP 3 - 1.000
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jasper Post OBS Gieten in Gieten4:28 
2Julian Potse SWS Oostermoer4:31 
3Lars Room OBS Emmens4:36 
4Olle krol ODS Prins Willem Alexande4:43 
5Piet Langebeeke OBS Gieten in Gieten4:48 
6Ryan Hoving SWS Oostermoer4:49 
7Tim Koops OBS Gieten in Gieten4:56 
8Jayden Martina Overige4:57 
9Bas Abrahams Overige5:00 
10Nick Siepel OBS Bonnen in Gieten5:01 
11Daan Esschendal OBS De Springplank5:03 
12Brent Pronk OBS Bonnen in Gieten5:04 
13Loeka Felix OBS Bonnen in Gieten5:04 
14Nijs Colly Overige5:05 
15Wiebe Brilleman OBS Bonnen in Gieten5:13 
16Ter Burg Zuidlaren5:20 
17Rick Storm OBS Gieten in Gieten5:25 
18Stijn Hoving OBS Bonnen in Gieten5:26 
19Joris Wigchers OBS Gieten in Gieten5:32 
20Roland van Dellen SWS Oostermoer5:39 
21Wouter Pomp OBS Emmens5:42 
22Tijn Fit OBS Gieten in Gieten5:45 
23Max Draaijer OBS De Dobbe in Gasselte5:49 
24Marijn Tump OBS Gieten in Gieten5:52 
25Jazz Piontek OBS Emmens5:53 
26Jorn Kuipers OBS De Springplank5:53 
27Guido Harms ODS Prins Willem Alexande5:55 
28Yannick Boer ODS Prins Willem Alexande5:59 
29Noa Oldenbeuving OBS Bonnen in Gieten6:09 
30Ruben Siegers ODS Prins Willem Alexande6:14 
31Will Venema OBS Bonnen in Gieten6:22 
32Sven Mast ODS Prins Willem Alexande6:24 
33Niels Popkes ODS Prins Willem Alexande6:30 
34Sven Boekweg Overige6:35 
35Gijs Hiddema OBS Gieten in Gieten6:37 
 
MGR3, GROEP 3 - 1.000
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Lorraine van der Meulen OBS Bonnen in Gieten5:01 
2Suze vd Glas OBS Gieten in Gieten5:02 
3Lynn Schuiling SWS Oostermoer5:04 
4Berber Uilkema OBS Emmens5:16 
5Madelief Siemons ODS Prins Willem Alexande5:23 
6Rianne Nieuwenhuis OBS Bonnen in Gieten5:36 
7Benthe Hilbolling OBS Bonnen in Gieten5:36 
8Tatiana Dzikowska OBS Bonnen in Gieten5:44 
9Anemone Nieman OBS Gieten in Gieten5:50 
10Erynn Mijles OBS Bonnen in Gieten5:54 
11Amaya Wilting OBS De Springplank5:58 
12Suzanne de Jong OBS Bonnen in Gieten6:04 
13Kaburo Gieten6:05 
14Carlin Kinds OBS Gieten in Gieten6:06 
15Annemijn Meek OBS Gieten in Gieten6:06 
16Reza Haandrikman OBS Gieten in Gieten6:13 
17Marit Tebbertman OBS Gieten in Gieten6:18 
18Dominique Amerika  6:22 
19Inge Venema OBS Gieten in Gieten6:28 
20Sophie Hartman Overige6:40 
21Lieke Oortwijn OBS Gieten in Gieten6:40 
22Babet Nijkeuter Overige6:42 
23Anouk Mulder ODS Prins Willem Alexande6:49 
24Najana Woortman  7:14 
25Ilse Kleefman ODS Prins Willem Alexande7:15 
 
JGR4, GROEP 4 - 1.000
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sven van Seijen OBS Bonnen in Gieten4:22 
2Bas de Vilder ODS Prins Willem Alexande4:24 
3Sander Stanneveld ODS Prins Willem Alexande4:25 
4Jolt Zijlstra Overige4:27 
5Sem Wiegers OBS Emmens4:29 
6Fijs Folkerts OBS Gieten in Gieten4:34 
7Levin Moek OBS De Dobbe in Gasselte4:34 
8Cris Hadderingh OBS De Dobbe in Gasselte4:34 
9Hoefste  4:37 
10Jasper Gaasterland ODS Prins Willem Alexande4:38 
11Merlijn Nederhand ODS Prins Willem Alexande4:40 
12Milan Enting ODS Prins Willem Alexande4:46 
13Joost Hovinga SWS Oostermoer4:48 
14Vince Remmelts CDS De Marke4:53 
15Hugo Spiegelaar ODS Prins Willem Alexande4:56 
16Wessel van Soest OBS Gieten in Gieten5:04 
17Max den Dunnen OBS Gieten in Gieten5:05 
18Dennis Braam SWS Oostermoer5:06 
19Schakel Gieten5:19 
20Patrick Dokter OBS Gieten in Gieten5:23 
21Ramon Kolthof OBS Bonnen in Gieten5:26 
22Jorry Starke OBS Bonnen in Gieten5:27 
23Joris Jans OBS De Springplank5:28 
24Ruben Brink OBS Gieten in Gieten5:39 
25Amerika  5:43 
26Nick Brand OBS Emmens5:47 
27Danny Hulshof OBS Emmens5:53 
28Danley Biemold OBS Bonnen in Gieten6:00 
29Mylan Hoekstra OBS Bonnen in Gieten6:02 
30Mike van Krimpen OBS Gieten in Gieten6:11 
31Jarno Veen SWS Oostermoer6:32 
 
MGR4, GROEP 4 - 1.000
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Daphne Lahuis OBS De Dobbe in Gasselte4:31 
2Helen de Vries SWS Oostermoer4:38 
3Céline Lahuis OBS Anloo4:59 
4Jasmijn Veenhuis OBS Bonnen in Gieten5:05 
5Josje Meertens OBS Gieten in Gieten5:13 
6Didi Kinds OBS Gieten in Gieten5:16 
7Jasmijn Geertsema OBS Gieten in Gieten5:17 
8Steffanie Hilbolling OBS De Dobbe in Gasselte5:18 
9Luna Spin SWS Oostermoer5:25 
10Isa Boerema OBS De Eshoek in Annen5:27 
11Linn van Elteren OBS Gieten in Gieten5:48 
12Marith Hoiting OBS De Springplank5:49 
13Marjolein Mennega ODS Prins Willem Alexande5:50 
14Jolien Trip OBS Emmens5:55 
15Eline Leever OBS Gieten in Gieten5:56 
16Maurien Oosterhuis OBS Bonnen in Gieten6:00 
17Marlinde Vos OBS Gieten in Gieten6:16 
18Lisa Draaijer OBS Bonnen in Gieten6:20 
19Lianne Landman OBS Gieten in Gieten6:27 
20Kim Folkerts Overige7:00 
21Noa Kral OBS Gieten in Gieten7:04 
22Yliana de Groot OBS Gieten in Gieten7:10 
23Sanne Wolda SWS Oostermoer7:14 
24Dilaya Hiemstra  7:14 
 
JGR5, GROEP 5 - 1.600
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Finn Horneman OBS De Eshoek in Annen6:11 
2Wesley Boers Overige6:18 
3Joost Pentenga OBS Gieten in Gieten6:29 
4Tijn Hoogland OBS Gieten in Gieten6:33 
5Thom Lanjouw OBS Gieten in Gieten6:34 
6Viggo Nijkeuter Overige6:40 
7Melle Bosscha OBS Gieten in Gieten6:50 
8Karsten Hilbrands OBS Gieten in Gieten6:52 
9Jari Schutrup ODS Prins Willem Alexande6:59 
10Stijn Tijmes OBS Gieten in Gieten7:07 
11Stan Kloutsema OBS Gieten in Gieten7:08 
12Daniël de Jong OBS Bonnen in Gieten7:21 
13Baum Groningen7:22 
14Hugo van Oostenbruggen OBS Gieten in Gieten7:42 
15Wouter van Dijk OBS Gieten in Gieten7:45 
16Boris Meijer OBS Gieten in Gieten7:50 
17Joran Sobering OBS Gieten in Gieten7:52 
18Julian Torenbos SWS Oostermoer7:56 
19Jasper Brilleman OBS Bonnen in Gieten8:03 
20Aksel Pedersen  8:07 
21Sverre Krol ODS Prins Willem Alexande8:11 
22Wout Sling OBS De Springplank8:21 
23Jarno Leunk Overige8:34 
24Pascal Poort CDS De Marke9:00 
25Romke Uilkema OBS Emmens9:07 
26Tycho Martens OBS Gieten in Gieten9:22 
27Stan den Dunnen OBS Gieten in Gieten9:28 
28Tom Matthijssen OBS Gieten in Gieten9:48 
29Damian Siegers ODS Prins Willem Alexande10:01 
 
MGR5, GROEP 5 - 1.600
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Shannon de Vos OBS Emmens6:28 
2Tavie Pama OBS Gieten in Gieten6:42 
3Fleur Wildeboer OBS De Springplank6:53 
4Merel Enting ODS Prins Willem Alexande7:33 
5Chanan Smallenbroek OBS Bonnen in Gieten7:38 
6Noël Drent SWS Oostermoer7:55 
7Eva Grigo OBS Gieten in Gieten8:08 
8Eline Kanninga SWS Oostermoer8:09 
9Daphne Matthijssen ODS Prins Willem Alexande8:14 
10Ilse Mennega ODS Prins Willem Alexande8:27 
11Nora Kleefman ODS Prins Willem Alexande8:35 
12Lotte Grigo OBS Gieten in Gieten8:35 
13Nafa Ali OBS Gieten in Gieten8:38 
14Féline Maring OBS Gieten in Gieten8:38 
15Mandy Venema OBS Gieten in Gieten8:38 
16Myrthe Zandvoort OBS Gieten in Gieten9:01 
17Mare Houwing OBS De Springplank9:25 
18Myra Roossien CDS De Marke9:29 
19Julia Warringa OBS De Dobbe in Gasselte9:29 
20Leonie Luik OBS Gieten in Gieten9:53 
21Lisa Greving OBS Gieten in Gieten9:55 
22Jorieke Leever OBS Gieten in Gieten10:00 
 
JGR6, GROEP 6 - 1.600
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Arjan de Vries SWS Oostermoer6:03 
2Rune krol ODS Prins Willem Alexande6:06 
3Teun Langebeeke OBS Gieten in Gieten6:10 
4Huub Torenbosch OBS Gieten in Gieten6:18 
5Jos Huting OBS Bonnen in Gieten6:23 
6Lars Alkema OBS Gieten in Gieten6:26 
7Bert Postma  6:27 
8Teije Uilkema OBS Emmens6:30 
9Patrick Nieuwenhuis OBS Bonnen in Gieten6:33 
10Astin van der Meulen OBS Bonnen in Gieten6:41 
11Justin Boer ODS Prins Willem Alexande6:45 
12Max Brand OBS Emmens6:45 
13Sem Groenhart OBS Gieten in Gieten6:54 
14Jens Scholtens OBS Bonnen in Gieten6:54 
15Arwin Trip OBS Emmens7:01 
16Robin Kruize OBS Gieten in Gieten7:22 
17Wouter Hollander OBS Bonnen in Gieten7:23 
18Max Veninga OBS Gieten in Gieten7:34 
19Bryan Potse SWS Oostermoer7:41 
20Thijs Esschendal OBS De Springplank7:42 
21Tom de Vilder ODS Prins Willem Alexande7:43 
22Merijn Schakel  7:43 
23Martijn Maring OBS Gieten in Gieten7:50 
24Hugo Folkerts Overige8:00 
25Sander Ottevanger OBS Emmens8:03 
26Stijn Poortman ODS Prins Willem Alexande8:25 
27Mathijs Posthumus OBS Bonnen in Gieten8:31 
28Thom Brouwer OBS Gieten in Gieten8:41 
29Merijn Heuten Overige8:43 
30Rens Oosting OBS Bonnen in Gieten8:59 
31Guus Veenstra  9:24 
32Cas van Soest OBS Gieten in Gieten9:37 
33Milan Hoving SWS Oostermoer10:13 
 
MGR6, GROEP 6 - 1.600
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Maud Visscher Overige5:55 
2Ellen Hadderingh OBS De Dobbe in Gasselte6:10 
3Isa Toutenhoofd OBS Gieten in Gieten6:26 
4Anna-Romée van der Spoel OBS De Springplank6:49 
5Myrthe Niemeijer ODS Prins Willem Alexande6:51 
6Eva Heuten OBS Emmens7:18 
7Elke Moes OBS Gieten in Gieten7:18 
8Sarah Veenhuis OBS Bonnen in Gieten7:47 
9Julia Hovinga SWS Oostermoer7:51 
10Lotte Mast ODS Prins Willem Alexande8:02 
11Daphne Griemink ODS Prins Willem Alexande8:12 
12Daphne Lammers OBS Gieten in Gieten8:33 
13Sophie Kramer OBS Bonnen in Gieten8:52 
14Eva Wubs OBS Gieten in Gieten9:02 
15Puck Meertens OBS Gieten in Gieten9:03 
16Eriks Gieten9:11 
17Minke Kuiper OBS Gieten in Gieten9:13 
18Marit Jonker OBS Bonnen in Gieten9:16 
19Nadisha Tabak OBS Gieten in Gieten9:27 
20Iris van Zelst OBS Gieten in Gieten9:44 
21Veerle Smit OBS Gieten in Gieten10:43 
 
JGR7, GROEP 7 - 2.400
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Thijs Kolthof OBS Bonnen in Gieten9:43 
2Jarnick Spoelman OBS Bonnen in Gieten9:56 
3Ryan Drent SWS Oostermoer10:11 
4Thomas Post OBS Gieten in Gieten10:16 
5Sander Vredenburg OBS Gieten in Gieten10:22 
6Tycho Exterkate CDS De Marke10:23 
7Sem Stoffers OBS Gieten in Gieten10:27 
8Joost Bakker OBS Gieten in Gieten10:48 
9Lars Lokhorst OBS Gieten in Gieten10:48 
10Sven Wierenga SWS Oostermoer11:20 
11Daniël van Drunen OBS Emmens11:27 
12Emiel Enting ODS Prins Willem Alexande11:50 
13Jorian Bathoorn OBS Gieten in Gieten11:54 
14Bram de Jonge OBS Bonnen in Gieten11:58 
15Thijs Bruins OBS Anloo12:07 
16Alex Terpstra OBS Bonnen in Gieten12:23 
17Albin Mooi OBS Bonnen in Gieten12:37 
18Thijs Kramer OBS Bonnen in Gieten12:37 
19Jeffrey Braams ODS Prins Willem Alexande13:05 
20Joren Folkerts OBS Gieten in Gieten13:16 
21Erik Leever OBS Gieten in Gieten13:33 
22Thijmen Feunekes OBS Gieten in Gieten13:56 
23Daan Houwing OBS De Springplank14:25 
24Maurice van der Laan Overige15:49 
 
MGR7, GROEP 7 - 2.400
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Femke Pietersma OBS Gieten in Gieten9:33 
2Mirthe Kanninga SWS Oostermoer11:01 
3Annabel Paul OBS De Dobbe in Gasselte11:33 
4Hannah van Beilen CDS De Marke12:07 
5Kim Boersma OBS Gieten in Gieten12:16 
6Dyanne Haandrikman OBS Gieten in Gieten12:31 
7Danique Moek OBS De Dobbe in Gasselte13:16 
8Saskia Everts OBS Bonnen in Gieten13:16 
9Lisa Jansen OBS Bonnen in Gieten13:22 
10Ilse Hilbrands OBS Gieten in Gieten13:29 
11Michelle Martens OBS Gieten in Gieten13:47 
12Emy Kroes OBS Bonnen in Gieten14:26 
13Ellemiek Alserda ODS De Peppel14:41 
14Inez Hoekstra OBS Bonnen in Gieten14:42 
15Pascale Abbas OBS Gieten in Gieten15:46 
16Sara Wijnands OBS Gieten in Gieten16:04 
17Kelsey Schutrup OBS Gieten in Gieten16:14 
18Danique Schutrup OBS Gieten in Gieten16:22 
 
JGR8, GROEP 8 - 2.400
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jos Roossien SWS Oostermoer9:20 
2Niels Spoelman OBS Bonnen in Gieten9:29 
3Roy Eefting OBS Bonnen in Gieten9:36 
4Giovanni Smit  9:43 
5Anne Henstra OBS Gieten in Gieten9:54 
6Gijs Hollander OBS Bonnen in Gieten10:19 
7William Hoogerkamp  10:22 
8Mark Boelsem OBS Gieten in Gieten10:41 
9Iwan Husen SWS Oostermoer10:46 
10Wout Trox SWS Oostermoer10:48 
11Joaquin Tuinbeek OBS Emmens11:31 
12Jorrit Vegelin  11:48 
13Bono Spin SWS Oostermoer12:11 
14Tijn van Dalen OBS Gieten in Gieten12:28 
15Colin Boers Overige13:00 
16Jarne Venema OBS Gieten in Gieten13:46 
17Eduard Orsel OBS De Springplank14:22 
18Xander Smit OBS Gieten in Gieten15:07 
 
MGR8, GROEP 8 - 2.400
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sanne Niestijl Overige9:11 
2Marieke Jager OBS Bonnen in Gieten9:37 
3Anouk Keuter OBS Gieten in Gieten10:04 
4Nikki Schuiling SWS Oostermoer10:05 
5Bente Jonker OBS Bonnen in Gieten10:41 
6Rommie Wieringa OBS Gieten in Gieten11:45 
7Vera Sobering OBS Gieten in Gieten12:15 
8Anouk Greving OBS Gieten in Gieten13:05 
9Ravih Broekhoven SWS Oostermoer15:15 
10Michelle Schaefer OBS Gieten in Gieten15:45 
11Annemieke Corporaal ODS De Peppel16:24 
 
MAN, HANDBIKERS - 25
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jan Westra1991Groningen1:14:361:14:24
2Gijsjan Hooijer1948Emmen1:37:511:37:47
3Sven Romkes Assen1:37:511:37:45
4Jan Meursing1949Gieten1:57:111:57:02
 
MAN, HANDBIKERS - 50
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Freek Strijker1959Emmen1:49:161:49:14
2Wybe Kloppenburg1959Kollumerpomp2:20:542:20:46
3Gerard Hindriksen1966Wijster2:20:542:20:49
 
MAN, 1000 METER VB
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Martijn Elderman Nooitgedacht5:53 
2Joop Dik Rolde7:24 
3Sietse Palstra Nooitgedacht7:32 
4Baba Tata Nooitgedacht7:37 
5Gerard Keur Rolde8:48 
6Gert-Jan Poppema Nooitgedacht9:42 
 
VROUW, 1000 METER VB
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Coby Ottens Nooitgedacht8:48 
 
www.uitslagen.nl19-05-2015 22:34