Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Zomeravondcup 3

Utrecht - Woensdag 20 mei 2015

 
MSEN, 10 KM WED
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Remyo Tielsema1990Phanos33:5533:53
2William Verheul1980Hellas34:1634:16
3Jarno van Miltenburg1988Hellas35:3935:38
4Sandor Stuut1981Haag Atletiek35:5435:53
5Niels-Peter Foppen1985Hellas35:5735:56
6Rein de Groot1987Haag Atletiek36:0736:06
7Jasper Stein1993U-Track36:1536:14
8Jasper Smits1992Pijnenburg36:3236:30
9Wiecher Elkink1986Hellas36:3836:37
10Wouter Foppen1988Athlos37:2237:19
11Maarten van Vulpen1981Loopgroep Bunnik40:0039:50
12Klaes Wester1987Hellas40:2840:25
13Bas de Bruin1981Pijnenburg40:3240:27
 
M35, 10 KM WED
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Dennis Keyner1976Loopgroep Aart Stigter35:4335:41
2Ruben Ruigendijk1980Loopgroep Aart Stigter36:4836:47
3Boudewijn Emo1979Atverni37:0036:59
4Henk Jan Dorgelo1976Isala '9637:5637:54
5Paul vd voort vd Kleij1978Hellas38:2838:25
6Falco van Dijck1975Loopgroep Aart Stigter38:3738:35
7Bas Groot Hulze1976Delta Lloyd Running Team43:4643:33
8Cees Pierik1978U-Track43:4943:38
 
M40, 10 KM WED
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Gerben Zomer1971Loopgroep Aart Stigter36:1036:09
2Maarten Almekinders1974Pijnenburg37:3737:34
3Marco Vet1970Loopgroep Aart Stigter37:4137:39
4Erik den Oude1972Pijnenburg38:2138:20
5Jacko de Kort1974Clytoneus38:2838:25
6Martin Stolk1972Pijnenburg40:4240:38
7Lennart de Vos1973Loopgroep Bunnik41:0040:49
8Edwin Bleijenbergh1975Hellas42:3942:34
9Jeroen Grootveld Pijnenburg44:3644:22
10Dimitri Grigoriadis1974Phoenix44:5444:38
11Bas Kreukniet1970Hellas48:4448:35
12Matthieu Schenk1971Hellas52:1452:02
 
M45, 10 KM WED
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Bart Eigenhuis1967Pijnenburg36:1936:16
2Boudewijn Happé1969Atverni37:1537:14
3Sicco Roukema1967Hellas37:2237:21
4Harry Fierkens1966Hellas38:1138:08
5Maarten de Bree1968Hellas38:1638:14
6Ronald Westein1969Loopgroep Bunnik38:2038:16
7Zef de Feijter1970Clytoneus38:2638:23
8Jos Bloem1966Pijnenburg38:5738:54
9Diederik Aarendonk1965avVN41:0040:58
10Jeroen Lamers1966Hellas41:1241:05
11Rogier Dijkink1968Hellas41:2141:13
12Erik van Woudenberg1969Hellas41:4741:43
13Ben Timmer1967ATC '7541:5541:51
14Martin van Solinge1968Loopgroep Bunnik42:4042:32
15Willem Biemolt1966Friesland44:0243:47
16Gustave Pol1966U-Track44:1744:07
17John Versteeg1967Hellas45:1444:58
18John de Boer1966Running AP50:3350:19
 
M50, 10 KM WED
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Rene Rensen1962Hellas38:2938:26
2Anton Kiewiet1962Hellas40:0340:00
3Richard Voorintholt1965Pijnenburg40:0840:04
4Raymond Linkers1961Hellas40:4640:40
5Titus Blom1965Pijnenburg40:5040:48
6Adriaan Oprins1963Loopgroep PK43:4443:38
7Marcel de Boer1962Pijnenburg46:0045:50
 
M55, 10 KM WED
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Henry Vredendaal1957Atverni38:2338:21
2Manuel Jose1957Hellas38:4038:38
3Theo van de Beek1958Pijnenburg40:5040:46
4Nico Landman1958U-Track41:3941:36
5Wout Bosch1955avVN42:2142:19
6Rob A. Stofberg1957Clytoneus44:1444:10
7Berend Drenth1957Pijnenburg44:2244:18
8Willem Brummel1956Clytoneus45:3245:28
9Hub Kaenen1959RWV49:5449:46
10Hans de Ree1956Hellas50:0349:52
 
M60, 10 KM WED
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Hans van Megen1951U-Track43:3043:14
2Arthur Verstraete1954Hellas45:1745:11
3Leo van den Hoven1953Clytoneus45:5545:50
4Theo Moij1953De Veenlopers48:3148:27
 
M65, 10 KM WED
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Bob Renkema1949Phanos45:3045:25
2Harry Vredendaal1947Atverni46:0545:59
3Gerrit Schalkwijk1946Hellas47:4047:32
4Theo Boon1948Ron Clarke49:1249:09
5Cees Methorst1945avVN49:4149:31
6Cor Dorrestijn1941Hellas54:2454:11
7Hans Oostindiën1946BAV54:5254:42
 
VSEN, 10 KM WED
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Corelien Kloek1987Hellas39:1039:08
2Simche Heringa1981U-Track41:1241:09
3Jeanet van Loon1981U-Track44:0744:03
4Marije Rutten1980Hellas48:5448:43
5Szilvia Gacsai1985AAA52:1451:57
6Joyce Vermeulen-Hutten1980Hellas1:00:501:00:33
 
V40, 10 KM WED
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Christel Breton1973Fit53:1553:02
 
V45, 10 KM WED
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Roos Tji1969Hellas41:5141:42
2Astrid van Tol1970Delta Lloyd Running Team46:2246:10
 
V55, 10 KM WED
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marijke Kroon1959Phoenix48:3048:27
2Astrid Hijlkema1960Fit53:3753:23
 
VPRES, 10 KM RECR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Lisanne de Koster1988Utrecht43:1643:08
2Desirée Florisson1987Utrecht43:5643:48
3Saskia Wijnalda - te Veld1975Loopgroep Bunnik44:2644:15
4Irene Sormani1987Utrecht44:3644:30
5Simone van Haarlem1968De Bilt44:4944:32
6Karin Hommen1981Hellas45:0744:55
7Annelie Bleeker1989Utrecht46:4546:36
8Sanne Jacobs1982Utrecht46:4746:32
9Marije Bekke1984Bilthoven47:4047:34
10Inge Verhoeven1984Utrecht48:0447:56
11Irene van Drenth1969Soest48:2448:13
12Idelette Schuurman1967Bilthoven48:3248:16
13Vera Zanen1985Utrecht49:0849:00
14Lucienne van de Vusse1967De Bilt49:1249:01
15Yvonne Doorduyn1980Amersfoort49:4649:30
16Mieke van Kollenburg1983Utrecht50:3250:25
17Amber de Roode1989Maarssen50:3450:19
18Hubertine Hingstman1953Loopgroep Aart Stigter51:1951:14
19Ineke Krijt1972Hellas51:2151:13
20Tinka Mathijssen1958Zeewolde52:0151:40
21Céline van Oort1988Utrecht52:0151:40
22Jessica de Jonge1981Utrecht52:0952:00
23Josien Elands1967De Bilt52:2052:10
24Birgit Henrich1996Gouda52:3152:16
25Annet Lansbergen1957Utrecht53:5153:33
26Leonie van Grieken1988Utrecht54:1553:54
27Anouk Monné1976Bunnik54:4154:21
28Janine Ezendam1975U-Track54:4654:26
29Laura Spijkerman1991De Bilt54:5954:41
30Melissa Papa1995Utrecht55:0554:51
31Evelyn Marissink1974Utrecht55:4455:25
32Leontien Ridder1962De Bilt55:4655:27
33Kitty Koelman1972Utrecht55:4755:29
34Gretchen Nelson1962Verenigde Staten56:2956:11
35Wendy Lindenbergh1984Utrecht57:4857:30
36Maarja Lank1987Hilversum58:0557:46
37Leonie Walters1966Utrecht58:3158:13
38Sabrina Zaal1991Maarssen58:3858:18
39Yselle Westerveld1990Utrecht59:1558:14
40Annemiek Lucas1985Utrecht59:5959:37
41Jeanine Florie1978Fit1:00:541:00:40
42Leonie Colmer1985Utrecht1:08:511:08:33
 
MPRES, 10 KM RECR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sergey Fedatsenka 1989Haarlem34:1134:10
2Detlef de Groot1985Utrecht36:0636:00
3Jan Schouten1989Loopgroep Athletic Point36:3836:37
4Habtit Berhe1991Odijk37:0036:53
5Klaas Hille de Graaf1971Loopgroep Aart Stigter37:2337:22
6Michaël Koning1989Utrecht37:3037:27
7Sven van Munster1987Voorburg38:2038:18
8Remco van Beek1974Zeist38:2638:24
9Harm-Joop Ribberink1979Utrecht38:3138:28
10Tijmen Prins1987's-Gravenhage38:4638:43
11Gerard de Heer1968Utrecht38:5338:51
12Sjef van Dongen1979De Keien38:5738:53
13Peter Minderband1983Utrecht39:1739:13
14Joris van Berkel1983Utrecht39:3239:28
15Jan Bot1967Akersloot39:3839:36
16Lars Veenboer1995Utrecht39:4339:35
17Michiel van der Sluis1979Hellas39:5739:48
18Henk de Jong1967Bunschoten-Spakenburg40:0540:00
19Sjoerd Wever1981Utrecht40:2040:15
20Joost Lubbers1979Utrecht40:2240:19
21Erwin Vergunst1980Utrecht40:2340:18
22Niels Koning1983Fit40:4040:28
23Gillian Reins1990Utrecht40:4140:34
24David Claus1982Triathlon40:4140:20
25Berry Beuving1977Utrecht40:4740:38
26Peter Kornet1982Herwijnen40:5240:48
27Merijn Rutten1990Utrecht41:0040:43
28Joop Jansen 1984Utrecht41:0540:50
29Hans Overbeek1963Polsbroek41:0641:03
30Freek van den Wildenberg1984Utrecht41:0941:02
31Jelle van de Poel1971Utrecht41:1241:07
32Eric van Rooijen1983Utrecht41:2741:22
33Geert Ramakers1966Loopgroep Bunnik41:4041:31
34Christophe Veuskens1974Amsterdam41:5341:50
35Jan Koelewijn1962Bunschoten-Spakenburg42:0742:01
36Louk van Looveremn1988Utrecht42:4242:24
37Erik van der Hoog1991Enspijk43:0142:55
38Frank Veugen1965Munstergeleen43:0942:59
39Bram Vermeulen1973Utrecht43:1443:08
40Hans Peek1979Bunnik43:1543:05
41Machiel Muiderman1971Utrecht43:2643:20
42Harald Oostveen1966Hellas43:2943:24
43Wouter vd Berg1975Nieuwegein43:4843:44
44Maarten Pronk1983Utrecht43:5443:47
45Maikel Waardenburg1980Utrecht43:5943:43
46Jelle Walther1966Utrecht44:0043:42
47Max van Megen1990Bilthoven44:0343:48
48Geert Jurrie Schutte1982Maartensdijk44:0344:01
49Dennis Koning1983Maarssen44:0944:02
50Teun Harteveld1956Utrecht44:1244:05
51Sander Gortes1974Utrecht44:1844:05
52Erwin Bosman1966Bilthoven44:2344:08
53Martijn Estor1978Utrecht44:2744:19
54Joost Vervoort1978Utrecht44:2944:24
55Maarten Lindenhovius1966Utrecht44:4044:31
56Bart Vervoort1982Utrecht44:4844:30
57Edward van Os1968Houten44:5044:37
58Henk Jan Bierling1961Hellas44:5344:45
59Dick van Rijn1971Amsterdam44:5544:50
60Alain van Hoof1967Gouda44:5744:50
61Erwin Rebergen1968Utrecht45:2045:09
62Bart van de Ven1976Zeist45:2245:14
63Erik de Bruin1983Utrecht45:3245:25
64Joost Vonk1978Hilversum45:3345:13
65Rob de Klein1961Houten45:5445:42
66Dirk-Jan Dirksen1969Barneveld45:5645:44
67Paul Engelbertink1981Utrecht46:1346:02
68Jeroen Mertens1967Baarn46:1346:01
69Albert Oude Nijhuis1987Utrecht46:3146:11
70Tjeerd Oppedijk1968De Bilt46:4246:27
71Martijn Bakker1978Huizen46:4646:25
72Erik Oudshoorn1960Soest46:4946:37
73Adri Henrich1962Gouda46:5746:40
74Evert Driessen1985Zeist47:1146:53
75Vincent de Jong1971Zuidwal47:1347:05
76Dolf Snel1951U-Track47:1346:56
77Koen Haverkamp1979Utrecht47:1747:13
78Michiel van Schooten1977Houten47:2147:12
79Luuk Huisman1985 47:3247:26
80Rinse de Valk1969Utrecht47:3347:27
81Johannes Mollerus1963Utrecht47:4647:30
82Guus Melkert1968Utrecht47:5547:43
83Ed Geerlings1960U-Track48:2148:05
84Christiaan M. van Dijk1980Utrecht48:2646:25
85Lennart Plateringen1985Utrecht48:4048:20
86Rolf Spijkerman1960Den Haag48:4248:32
87Wessel Brouwer1979Utrecht49:1048:55
88Hilco Witteveen1976Utrecht49:2549:09
89Ton Jongbloed1953Lopik49:2949:18
90Frank Kap1969Utrecht49:4049:22
91Tom van den Brink1979Odijk49:4049:27
92Jacob Brunekreef1951Hellas49:4649:34
93Michiel Slot1969Zeewolde50:0149:46
94Ron Stam1966Zeist50:0249:53
95Rudi de Reuver1962Utrecht50:1150:06
96Siebert Knipscheer1983Utrecht50:1749:42
97Harry Boerma1963Utrecht50:1850:03
98Jacob de Vries1985Hilversum50:2450:05
99Onno Keijzers1982Arnhem50:5150:32
100Henk Horst1952Eemnes50:5150:42
101Kawa Majidpour1976Utrecht51:3251:13
102Arno Bloemkolk1960Bunnik52:1552:01
103Hans Wortel1955Zeist52:1952:13
104Michael Oostra1984Utrecht53:1552:53
105Olaf Stuijver1980Hilversum54:1553:54
106Gert Mulder1956Utrecht54:5754:43
107Wiro Westerwoudt1963Bilthoven55:0054:42
108Jos Mascini1956Amsterdam Zuidoost55:0254:43
109Karel Drexhage1949Utrecht56:0255:51
110Tomas Hanedoes1984Utrecht56:1756:01
111Clemens Koemans1945Hellas56:5156:36
112Wessel de Koning1991Maarssen56:5956:40
113Gerard Pol1951De Meern57:0956:55
114Thomas Witsenboer1982Utrecht59:2759:05
 
MSEN, 5 KM WED
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Mark Hamersma1993TTW16:03 
2Lars Cazander1992Hellas16:23 
3Stefan Leeflang1981BAV16:53 
4Bernard van Harn1992VAV16:53 
5David Helfferich1981Hellas17:21 
6Ronald van den Heuvel1982Hellas17:40 
7Stijn Boode1980Hellas18:49 
8Thomas Luttikhold1990U-Track18:50 
9Willem Verhoeven1994U-Track18:51 
 
M35, 5 KM WED
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Emiel Pieterse1977avVN17:28 
2Bart van de Bunt1978Pijnenburg18:29 
3Jeffrey Pureveen1974Delta Lloyd Running Team19:50 
4Paul de Vries1975Fit21:02 
 
M45, 5 KM WED
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marcus Bruin1966Atverni20:19 
 
M55, 5 KM WED
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Johan Neve1957KAV Holland17:57 
2Han Stellaard1956Loopgroep PK21:07 
3Wim van Teutem1951Phoenix24:32 
 
VSEN, 5 KM WED
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Naomi Renssen1999U-Track20:07 
2Nesrine Leene1983Loopgroep Aart Stigter21:14 
 
VPRES, 5 KM REC
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Anne van Wendel de Joode1984Houten20:16 
2Heleen Goeting1990Huis ter Heide Ut20:16 
3Gemma van der Kamp1984Phoenix22:51 
4Annefleur Petri1985Utrecht22:53 
5Vera de Groen1972Utrecht23:38 
6Willemijn Drok1985Pallas '6723:38 
7Nikita Golstein1993Utrecht25:03 
8Daisy Devente1984Utrecht25:37 
9Patricia Kracht1987Utrecht25:58 
10Yvonne Korpershoek1986Utrecht26:10 
11Josette vd Wildenberg - Kempen1986Utrecht26:10 
12Erna Jongman1967Phoenix26:22 
13Carin Jacobs1984Hellas26:26 
14Maartje Daamen1978Utrecht26:52 
15Wilma Berends1960Utrecht27:37 
16Nadine Lokkerbol1990Amsterdam27:42 
17Anouk Jansen1994Utrecht27:53 
18Cynthia Vos1953Utrecht27:55 
19Sigrid van Leeuwen1990Utrecht28:13 
20Sabine Houwen1986Utrecht28:41 
21Evelien Baljet1974Utrecht29:32 
22Marleen Vos1983Maarssen29:53 
23Tess Meerding1995Utrecht30:37 
24Levi Stoffels1995Utrecht30:39 
 
MPRES, 5 KM REC
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Maarten Nellestijn1981Wijchen18:06 
2Jeroen Swildens1978Hellas18:14 
3Michiel Wolbers1987Utrecht18:36 
4Piet van Tuijl1968Utrecht18:41 
5Jan-Willem Meijerink1989Utrecht18:45 
6Daan van der Hoek1985Utrecht18:56 
7Peter Gisberts1970Oud Zuilen19:20 
8Rikkert Jolink1986Utrecht19:33 
9Jeroen van der Horst1981Utrecht19:52 
10Jochem Kuiper Utrecht19:56 
11Milan Verheugen1998Arnhem20:03 
12Roderik van der Kamp1986Utrecht20:07 
13Gerbrand van Ommen1977Nieuwegein20:47 
14Mark Boere1976Oudewater21:06 
15Bob van Nuland1980Utrecht21:21 
16Jip Prince1989Utrecht21:22 
17Govert van Eeten1975Utrecht21:26 
18Peter Kuijper1966Maarssen22:19 
19Ronald van DOorn1977Utrecht22:36 
20Henk Jan Kamerbeek1959Triathlon22:42 
21Joris Logher1990Utrecht22:45 
22Michiel Bakker1977Utrecht23:01 
23Leen Stam1961Maarssen23:52 
24Jan-Peter Meus1972Amsterdam Zuidoost24:55 
25Bas van Huet1981Utrecht25:28 
26Leon van Link1988Utrecht25:38 
27Roy Geurs1962Dutch Runners26:13 
28Rob Eenink1986Baarn26:57 
29Bart Davidse1964Bilthoven27:18 
30Mark van der Kamp1978Asperen27:22 
31Vincent Janssen1963Utrecht27:33 
32Johan Vos1983Maarssen29:53 
33Jaap van den Berg 1944Utrecht38:23 
 
definitieve uitslag
 
www.uitslagen.nl15-06-2015 14:30