Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Zomeravondcup 4

Utrecht - Woensdag 3 juni 2015

 
MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Imo Muller1980AAC33:2933:28
2William Verheul1980Hellas34:1734:17
3Jasper Smits1992Pijnenburg35:5035:48
4Sandor Stuut1981Haag Atletiek35:5535:53
5Rein de Groot1987Haag Atletiek35:5535:54
6Wiecher Elkink1986Hellas36:2536:18
7Henk Ruiter1980Triathlon36:2936:27
8Erwin Reiling1983Loopgroep PK36:4036:37
9Jaap Sonnenberg1982BAV36:4736:46
10Niels-Peter Foppen1985Hellas37:1037:09
11Klaes Wester1987Hellas39:0839:05
12Cornelis 't Lam1985GAC Hilversum40:1040:05
13Daan Dekker1993U-Track40:1940:16
14Maarten van Vulpen1981Loopgroep Bunnik40:2240:19
15Bas de Bruin1981Pijnenburg41:1141:06
 
M35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Wilfred Bruil1979Loopgroep PK34:2734:25
2Vincent Veldstra1976Hellas35:3935:37
3Dennis Keyner1976Loopgroep Aart Stigter36:1236:11
4Ruben Ruigendijk1980Loopgroep Aart Stigter36:2536:24
5Boudewijn Emo1979Atverni37:0637:04
6Hans Hoorweg1980Hellas38:5438:46
7Falco van Dijck1975Loopgroep Aart Stigter39:2139:18
8Paul vd voort vd Kleij1978Hellas39:5639:54
9Cees Pierik1978U-Track42:3642:32
10Jeffrey Pureveen1974Delta Lloyd Running Team42:4742:35
11Bas Groot Hulze1976Delta Lloyd Running Team45:1145:05
 
M40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Gerben Zomer1971Loopgroep Aart Stigter36:1536:14
2Marco Vet1970Loopgroep Aart Stigter37:2137:19
3Maarten Almekinders1974Pijnenburg38:0638:05
4Erik den Oude1972Pijnenburg38:2138:19
5Jacko de Kort1974Clytoneus38:4338:40
6René v.d. Meer1972Haarlemmermeer39:3239:30
7Lennart de Vos1973Loopgroep Bunnik41:0340:55
8Martin Stolk1972Pijnenburg42:1242:05
9Edwin Bleijenbergh1975Hellas42:5042:38
10Lars van Westerlaak1972U-Track43:3743:30
11Marco Collet1974Phoenix50:4850:25
 
M45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Bart Eigenhuis1967Pijnenburg35:3135:31
2Boudewijn Happé1969Atverni37:2337:20
3Harry Fierkens1966Hellas37:2737:25
4Jan Zijderlaan1968Avantri38:0037:59
5Alex van Koutrik1970Running AP38:0538:02
6Zef de Feijter1970Clytoneus38:0538:01
7Maarten de Bree1968Hellas38:1938:18
8Ronald Westein1969Loopgroep Bunnik38:2038:18
9Camiel Verweij1966Hellas38:3638:35
10Jos Bloem1966Pijnenburg38:5438:49
11Adriaan Schouten1966avVN39:3139:27
12Remko Klijn1967Hellas39:3939:36
13Diederik Aarendonk1965avVN41:2441:21
14Martin van Solinge1968Loopgroep Bunnik42:3842:33
15Rob te Koppele1968Atverni43:1043:02
16Erik van Woudenberg1969Hellas43:4143:29
17John Hardeman1966Hellas44:0243:52
18Wouter Verboon1969Clytoneus46:0445:58
19John Versteeg1967Hellas46:4746:37
20Marco de Grauw1969Hellas47:2147:03
 
M50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Rene Rensen1962Hellas38:5738:55
2Richard Voorintholt1965Pijnenburg39:5539:52
3Eric Minjon1963Atverni41:3041:26
4Adriaan Oprins1963Loopgroep PK43:2243:16
5Cor van de Bilt1964Atverni43:3243:24
6Hans Blaauwbroek1962U-Track48:0947:59
7John van Dongen1962Pijnenburg48:4748:37
 
M55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Henry Vredendaal1957Atverni38:3838:34
2Michel Eekhof1957GAC Hilversum38:5138:48
3Manuel Jose1957Hellas39:1339:08
4Ed Baks1959Atverni40:2440:21
5Theo van de Beek1958Pijnenburg41:3241:27
6Louis Rutten1958Atverni41:5241:46
7Nico Landman1958U-Track41:5441:51
8Jos ter Brake1955Atverni43:0342:56
9Wim Faas1959Road Runners Zeist43:0542:59
10Wout Bosch1955avVN43:1143:06
11Wout Heslinga1958Trecho43:2343:16
12Frits Ankersmit1957Fit43:3543:29
13Rob A. Stofberg1957Clytoneus44:0744:01
14Berend Drenth1957Pijnenburg45:0144:52
15Ashok Jodha1959avVN48:2247:59
 
M60, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Arthur Verstraete1954Hellas44:3244:22
2Wim van Ravenhorst1951Triathlon45:0044:55
3Peter de Groot1954Pijnenburg45:3345:23
4Leo van den Hoven1953Clytoneus45:3945:33
5Jan van den Boom1953Hellas48:2148:08
6Rob Plijnaar1951avVN48:3348:17
 
M65, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Harry Vredendaal1947Atverni44:1744:14
2Bob Renkema1949Phanos46:5746:51
3Theo Boon1948Ron Clarke49:4149:37
4Hans Oostindiën1946BAV53:5953:44
5Cor Dorrestijn1941Hellas54:5454:41
6Clemens Koemans1945Hellas55:5455:37
 
VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Karin Vissers1982GAC Hilversum38:4838:44
2Jeanet van Loon1986U-Track44:0343:54
3Joyce Vermeulen-Hutten1980Hellas1:00:0559:44
 
V40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marleen Zijderlaan1970Avantri42:4042:38
2Christel Breton1973Fit51:0450:49
 
V45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Roos Tji1969Hellas41:1941:14
2Astrid van Tol1970Delta Lloyd Running Team45:4345:36
 
V50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ruda van Zeijst1964Loopgroep Aart Stigter41:5641:54
2Anja van der Gugten1961Triathlon44:5144:47
 
V55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Astrid Hijlkema1960Fit53:3953:25
 
V60, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ria Maarleveld1954Arena Atletiek49:5449:42
 
VREC, 10 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Merle van Rijn1989Utrecht41:5441:49
2Karlijn Kea1991Utrecht43:5943:51
3Desirée Florisson1987Utrecht44:2644:18
4Lisanne de Koster1988Utrecht44:2844:23
5Anja Kleefsman1981Road Runners Zeist44:5944:45
6Jeanique de Graaf1993Bunschoten-Spakenburg45:0144:57
7Marije Bekke1984Bilthoven46:4546:38
8Mariet Hefting1967Utrecht47:4947:43
9Rixt Bode1977Phoenix47:5447:38
10Marye Rutten1980Hellas48:0947:55
11Idelette Schuurman1967Bilthoven48:0947:59
12Inge Verhoeven1984Utrecht49:0048:40
13Yvonne Doorduyn1980Amersfoort49:1448:51
14Sanne Jacobs1982Utrecht49:4049:25
15Gerie Molema1987Utrecht49:5749:37
16Szilvia Gacsai1985Oud Zuilen51:1650:55
17Hubertine Hingstman1953Loopgroep Aart Stigter51:3151:24
18Irene Degen1982Utrecht51:3351:13
19Vera Zanen1985Utrecht51:4251:22
20Jessica de Jonge1981Utrecht51:4651:36
21Amber de Roode1989Maarssen52:2652:05
22Annet Lansbergen1957Utrecht52:2652:07
23Céline van Oort1988Utrecht52:3252:11
24Marjon Boers1960Phoenix52:3452:16
25Suzanne Jansen-Spit1975Utrecht52:3952:31
26Hester Apeldoorn1980Amsterdam52:4252:30
27Jeanette Daggelder1950Utrecht54:3954:21
28Mariska van Sprundel1986Utrecht55:1554:57
29Birgit Henrich1996Gouda55:2955:13
30Jesse Van den Berg1985Runners Vorden55:5155:30
31Danielle Gijzen-Janssen1986Hellas56:2656:03
32Danielle Schroder1971Atverni56:3556:13
33Yselle Westerveld1990Utrecht57:4857:24
34Annemiek Lucas1985Utrecht58:2858:05
35Leonie Walters1966Utrecht59:2259:02
36Marieke v.d. Beuken1988Utrecht1:00:1359:50
37Karyin Lam1983Utrecht1:03:551:03:30
38Margreet Kloeze1983Utrecht1:06:191:06:01
 
MREC, 10 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Wout van Dijk1983Utrecht36:1036:07
2Habtit Berhe1991Odijk36:2036:19
3Jan Schouten1989Loopgroep Athletic Point37:0737:05
4Maarten Nellestijn1981Wijchen37:1337:10
5Remco van Beek1974Zeist37:5337:52
6Geert Jurrie Schutte1982Maartensdijk37:5937:55
7David Claus1982Triathlon38:1438:09
8Harm-Joop Ribberink1979Utrecht38:2038:15
9Sander van den Belt1983Utrecht38:3738:31
10Jerker Menninga1985Utrecht38:4438:38
11Tijmen Prins1987's-Gravenhage38:4438:42
12Michiel Brussee1970Arnhem38:5838:47
13Gerard de Heer1968Utrecht38:5938:56
14Joris van Berkel1983Utrecht38:5938:57
15Willem Verhoeven1994Utrecht39:1439:13
16Timon Verboom1989Utrecht39:1639:12
17Thomas Bakker1987Utrecht39:2939:25
18Danny Huisman1983Utrecht39:3239:20
19Peter Minderband1983Utrecht39:5139:48
20Michel van Kats1982Utrecht39:5139:44
21Peter Gisberts1970Oud Zuilen40:0239:56
22Peter Kornet1982Herwijnen40:0339:59
23Michiel van der Sluis1979Hellas40:0839:59
24Tom van Venrooij1985Utrecht40:0839:59
25Jasper van den Brink1970Utrecht40:1140:08
26Joop Jansen 1984Utrecht40:1239:57
27Gerrit Bouhuis1969Utrecht40:2140:08
28Willem Krijgsman1979Lexmond40:3040:24
29Frans Looijer1953Hilversum40:4740:42
30Remco Weekers1977Utrecht40:4840:43
31Freek van den Wildenberg1984Utrecht40:5040:44
32Jurd Smith1986Utrecht40:5340:47
33Edwin Sterk1989Gouda40:5840:40
34Abdelkader Benali1975Amsterdam41:0240:59
35Rene Mulder1969Bilthoven41:1141:00
36Joost Lubbers1979Utrecht41:1541:11
37Jelle van de Poel1971Utrecht41:1641:07
38Lars van der Meulen1981Utrecht41:2541:12
39Marc de Boer1966AAV '3641:2741:16
40Wijnand v.d. Bak1982Utrecht41:3841:24
41Raimo Haverink1971Hellas41:4941:36
42Jan-Willem Meijerink1989Utrecht42:1841:59
43Niels van Bree1994Utrecht42:4542:22
44Jacco den Hollander1973Utrecht42:5042:38
45Leen Noltes1971Utrecht42:5342:45
46Machiel Muiderman1971Utrecht43:0242:54
47Frank Veugen1965Munstergeleen43:0742:58
48Renz Bassant1984Hellas43:1743:05
49Geert Ramakers1966Loopgroep Bunnik43:2543:20
50Matthieu van Straaten1980Utrecht43:2643:12
51Harald Oostveen1966Utrecht43:4743:40
52Tom Plat1981Utrecht43:5543:34
53Johan Bokdam1977Utrecht43:5843:50
54Albert Oude Nijhuis1987Utrecht44:0343:52
55Remko Groot1973GAC Hilversum44:3444:28
56Stefan de Vos1987Driebruggen44:3444:16
57Henk Jan Bierling1961Hellas44:3644:27
58Joost Vonk1978Hilversum44:3944:16
59Swen Adriaensen1990Hellas44:4244:33
60Bram Vermeulen1973Utrecht44:4444:29
61Jelle Walther1966Utrecht44:5044:28
62Jean-Paul van Haarlem1964Utrecht44:5244:43
63Paul Engelbertink1981Utrecht44:5344:44
64Maarten Janmaat1976Nieuwegein44:5644:40
65Klaas Hille de Graaf1971Loopgroep Aart Stigter45:0144:56
66Rob de Klein 1961Houten45:0344:49
67Maarten Pronk1983Utrecht45:0444:55
68Joos Grapperhaus1958Amsterdam45:1145:00
69Sander Rooken1984Doorn45:1245:08
70Jan Heijdra1986Odijk45:2145:09
71Wim Bolle1969Dutch Runners45:2245:04
72Alain van Hoof1967Gouda45:5145:41
73Christiaan M. van Dijk1980Utrecht45:5545:39
74Adri Henrich1962Gouda46:0045:43
75Jip Prince1989Utrecht46:0245:44
76Piet Hugen1954Beusichem46:0445:38
77Ton Gloudemans1958Utrecht46:1746:04
78Kees de Koning1970Bodegraven46:2546:06
79Mathijs Helgers1981Utrecht46:2646:01
80Frederik van Otterlo1984Utrecht46:2846:17
81Marcel de Boer1962Soest46:3246:22
82Funs Spiertz1965Utrecht46:3446:17
83Evert Driessen1985Zeist46:4046:21
84Jeroen Mertens1967Baarn46:4246:28
85Michiel van Schooten1977Houten46:4546:35
86Bert Heesakkers1975Utrecht46:4646:36
87Jan Pieterse1956Utrecht47:1046:55
88Frank vd Klashorst1960Houten47:2247:04
89Wilco Witte1963Leusden47:2747:18
90Daan de Bie1983Utrecht47:3247:21
91Arie Huibers1971Ede Gld47:4147:23
92Eric Cats1961IJsselstein Ut47:4947:42
93Kees Verschoor1968Utrecht47:5347:37
94Jacob-Jan de Koning1969Bodegraven47:5547:37
95Erwin Bosma1966Bilthoven48:0147:48
96Lennart Plateringen1985Utrecht48:0847:49
97Dirk van de Ruit1971Utrecht48:0847:54
98Tjeu Otten1957Zeist48:1848:06
99Rinse de Valk1969Utrecht48:2448:16
100Joost Lensen1987Utrecht48:4048:20
101Dennis Koning1983Maarssen48:4548:28
102Henri van de Flier1959Zeist48:4948:35
103Jacob Brunekreef1951Hellas48:5448:40
104Rob van Eerde1961Dutch Runners48:5948:44
105Eric de Jong1983Utrecht49:1348:50
106Luuk Huisman1985Utrecht49:2849:12
107Ed Geerlings1960U-Track49:2949:14
108Frank Kop1969Utrecht49:3949:16
109Ton Jongbloed1953Lopik49:4849:29
110Rolf Spijkerman1960Dutch Runners49:5249:43
111Niek Spreen Brouwer1959Hellas50:2650:08
112Rudi de Reuver1962Utrecht50:2950:18
113Ron Stam1966Zeist50:4650:33
114Hilco Witteveen1976Utrecht50:5350:31
115Tijmen Henrich1992Gouda50:5550:36
116Siebert Knipscheer1983Utrecht50:5550:14
117John Knopper1964Soest51:1550:58
118Harry Boerma1963Utrecht51:1951:00
119Kasper van Oort1993Utrecht51:2050:59
120Michael Oostra1984Utrecht51:2351:06
121Gertjan de Jong1971Utrecht51:3651:13
122Hans Wortel1955Zeist52:1452:02
123Onno Keijzers1982Arnhem52:2351:59
124John de Boer1966Running AP52:2652:05
125Bert Ramakers1956Utrecht52:3052:13
126Mark Schlebaum1975Soest52:4452:33
127Dick Duit1954Zeist52:4652:30
128Alex Hoogers1980Utrecht53:0552:43
129Lesley Pengel1949Amsterdam53:4353:24
130Piet Koenheim1941Utrecht53:5953:40
131Berrie Schuurman1968Maarssen54:0153:46
132Rene de Vos1986Rotterdam54:2253:58
133Jos Mascini1956Amsterdam Zuidoost54:4154:24
134Karel Drexhage1949Utrecht54:4854:37
135Gert Mulder1956Utrecht55:5455:33
136Leo Nebbeling1958Utrecht55:5455:47
137Tomas Hanedoes1984Utrecht56:5456:31
138Peter Meijer1959Den Dolder57:0056:45
139Rob de Ridder1955Maarssen57:0556:52
140Thomas Witsenboer1982Utrecht57:0656:43
141Robert Jan Bijleveld1973Vianen Ut1:00:171:00:01
142Jack van den Hengel1966Hellas1:00:521:00:28
143Wim Zeltenrijch1954Gouda1:00:571:00:44
144Frans van Bragt1956Utrecht1:01:131:00:49
145Jos van der Meijs1951Maarssen1:01:471:01:28
146Henk Helmes1940Nunspeet1:04:151:03:50
 
MSEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lars Cazander1992Hellas16:29 
2Rene Hage1982Loopgroep Aart Stigter16:32 
3Nathan Bade1988Hellas16:36 
4Bernard van Harn1992VAV16:38 
5Stefan Leeflang1981BAV16:41 
6Ronald van den Heuvel1982Hellas16:50 
7David Helfferich1981Hellas17:02 
8Camiel Kruiswijk1990BAV17:08 
9Sven van Munster1987Haag Atletiek17:27 
10Hans de Jong1986BAV18:25 
11Thomas Luttikhold1990U-Track18:32 
12Stijn Boode1980Hellas18:58 
13Ruben van Kooten Niekerk1993Loopgroep Aart Stigter19:42 
 
M35, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Rik Wolswinkel1977Altis16:41 
2Jaap Vink1976Phoenix16:48 
3Emiel Pieterse1977avVN17:19 
4Sake Timmermans1980Loopgroep Aart Stigter19:36 
5Paul de Vries1975Fit20:40 
 
M45, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Hans Kruis1963Hellas17:48 
2Jan Willem Nieboer1967Altis18:27 
3Kees van Zantwijk1968Hellas18:55 
4Giovanni Dhondt1967Hellas19:28 
5Hans Pieterse1969Altis19:52 
6Marcus Bruin1966Atverni20:39 
7Cees van Wengerden1960Hellas20:59 
8Eddy Halter1966Phoenix26:59 
 
M55, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Henk Jan Kamerbeek1959Triathlon22:59 
2Wim van Teutem1951Phoenix24:32 
3Herman Lenferink1959Phoenix24:36 
4Bertus van Kommer1951avVN29:04 
5Johan van Santen1953avVN30:40 
 
VSEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Krista Bruns1988Phoenix20:26 
 
V35, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marije Witsenboer1977Fit22:05 
 
V55, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Karin Muzerie1960Phoenix24:49 
 
VREC, 5 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Nesrine Leene1983Vleuten20:29 
2Crystel Gijsberts1987Utrecht23:02 
3Judith Enting1984Utrecht23:32 
4Gemma van der Kamp1984Phoenix23:47 
5Leonie van Grieken1988Utrecht24:16 
6Tessa Tijbosch1983Utrecht24:18 
7Joanne van Beveren1980Amersfoort24:44 
8Janna van Iersel1985Utrecht24:56 
9Bente Adriaens1984Utrecht25:18 
10Dasy Devente Julianaparkgroep25:24 
11Josette Kempen1986Utrecht25:44 
12Yvonne Korpershoek1986Utrecht25:44 
13Joanne Hoornweg1964Utrecht26:56 
14Yttje Marieke Julianaparkgroep26:56 
15Carin Jacobs1984Hellas26:59 
16Elisabeth Peters1985Utrecht27:02 
17Wilma Berends1960Utrecht27:07 
18Esther Havekes1985Utrecht27:17 
19Rini van Blokland1964Utrecht27:21 
20Andrea Godeke Julianaparkgroep27:26 
21Nicole Lucas1979Utrecht27:38 
22Annefrouke Haaksema Julianaparkgroep27:47 
23Sigrid van Leeuwen Julianaparkgroep27:51 
24Josephine van Looveren1983Hilversum27:54 
25Cynthia Vos1953Utrecht28:01 
26Sabine Houwen1986Utrecht28:10 
27Margie van Loon1955Utrecht28:16 
28Jose de Vries1960Utrecht28:16 
29Karin Kenter1987De Bilt28:46 
30Arjanne van Mourik1973Utrecht29:04 
31Inge de Laat - Voskuilen1982Amersfoort29:43 
32Mirella van Roekel Julianaparkgroep29:46 
33Corine Bethlehem Julianaparkgroep29:46 
34Liesbeth Koenhein1975Houten30:17 
35Liesbeth Niessen Utrecht30:34 
36Karin Brakker1979Utrecht30:50 
37Eveline Mos1981Utrecht31:31 
38Alies Oplaat1966Vinkeveen31:34 
39Michelle Hendriks1966Utrecht32:21 
40Jolanda de Koning1971Bodegraven37:00 
 
MREC, 5 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Leslie Molag  17:08 
2Jeroen van Daalen1986Duiven18:35 
3Sietze Smit1978Atverni18:37 
4Piet van Tuijl1968Utrecht18:39 
5Randy Broers1982Hellas18:48 
6Daan van der Hoek1985Utrecht19:01 
7Dave Dam 1975Utrecht19:02 
8Martijn van Dam1977Leiden19:04 
9Marcel Hertogh1962Bilthoven19:22 
10Patrick Witte1988Ede Gld19:25 
11Gert-Jan Oosterveen1984Utrecht19:43 
12Thomas Sijtsma1985Utrecht19:44 
13Dennis Rijnbeek1972Huis ter Heide Ut19:44 
14Milan Verheugen1998Arnhem19:45 
15Aartjan van Pelt1964Phoenix19:56 
16Eric van Rooijen1983Utrecht20:00 
17Wouter van den Berg1975Nieuwegein20:09 
18Roderik van de Kamp1986Utrecht20:15 
19Michiel Reneerkens1978Utrecht20:20 
20Jasper Keizer1991Utrecht20:20 
21Ingmar Brouwer1964Loopgroep Athletic Point20:36 
22Gerbrand van Ommen1977Nieuwegein20:37 
23Richard van 't Veld1984Utrecht20:50 
24Paul Stalenhoef1971Bodegraven20:51 
25Peter Biesnaar1977Scherpenzeel Gld20:54 
26Govert van Eeten1975Utrecht20:55 
27Koos Meinsma1965Velp Gld21:16 
28Bart van Zanten1964Hilversum21:20 
29Loc Le1977Utrecht21:32 
30Joost Korsten1974Baarn21:34 
31Peter Kuijper1966Maarssen22:07 
32Ger Verweg1954Utrecht22:11 
33Maarten Oostveen1998Utrecht22:35 
34Michiel Bakker1977Utrecht22:43 
35Floris Weijs1987Utrecht22:52 
36Henk-Jan Wieberdink1985Ermelo22:52 
37Mischa Pranger1977Phoenix23:00 
38John Smit1965Maarssen23:01 
39Martijn Derksen1990Utrecht23:08 
40Michiel de Jong1968Baarn23:15 
41Michiel Faber1989Utrecht23:41 
42Marcel van Harn1963Arnhem23:48 
43Bart Linnekamp1968Maarssen23:56 
44Marc Greeve1986Utrecht24:11 
45Jaques Lezer1955Huizen24:34 
46Jan Vink Leiden24:51 
47Leon van Lint1988Hellas25:16 
48Bas van Hout1981Utrecht26:03 
49Ardjan Kraakman1969Gouda26:03 
50Dominick Hoogeboom1989Wijk bij Duurstede26:13 
51Hugo Gerrets1983De Meern26:38 
52Mark van der Kamp1978Asperen27:02 
53Daniel Burggraaff1983Julianaparkgroep27:14 
54Vincent Janssen1963Utrecht27:48 
55Paul Brandsma1959Amersfoort27:51 
56Peter Hingstman1952Houten28:00 
57Bas Egging1983Nijkerk Gld29:41 
58Ruben Bos1979Amersfoort29:41 
59Pim Vendrig1985Utrecht29:42 
60Levi Stoffels1995Utrecht30:31 
61Jaap van den Berg1944Utrecht37:39 
 
VREC, 3 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Suzy Richmond Julianaparkgroep16:43 
2Wilda Stek Julianaparkgroep18:46 
3Nicolette Verburg Julianaparkgroep19:00 
4Thuy-Vy Nguyen Julianaparkgroep19:26 
5Lies Schopmeijer Julianaparkgroep19:28 
6Marlous Harreveld Julianaparkgroep19:39 
7Hienke Alberts Julianaparkgroep19:40 
 
MREC, 3 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Roderick de Lange Julianaparkgroep15:24 
 
voorlopige uitslag
 
www.uitslagen.nl15-06-2015 11:29