Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 4 Mijl van Vierpolders

Vierpolders - Donderdag 4 juni 2015

 
J 600, 600 M 6-8 JAAR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Bram van der Knaap2007Vierpolders2:07 
2Tim Hoveling Vierpolders2:09 
3Sven Ruben2008Brielle2:10 
4Jesse Vermeulen2007Vierpolders2:17 
5Pelle Klok2007Vierpolders2:24 
6Tijn Vermeulen2009Vierpolders2:26 
7Denley Haasnoot Vierpolders2:42 
8Yara Rodenrijs Vierpolders2:47 
9Timo Hilgers2009Vierpolders2:59 
10Jayden Duivestein2009Vierpolders3:05 
 
M 600, 600 M 6-8 JAAR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sveva Klok2009Vierpolders2:19 
2Angie Lillis Brielle2:20 
3Anoek van Staalduinen2007Vierpolders2:21 
4Joey Lillis Brielle2:27 
5Simone van der Sanden2009Brielle2:30 
6Lily Coumou Vierpolders2:38 
7Naomy Klein2009Vierpolders2:40 
8Emanuela Harinck2007Vierpolders2:53 
9Maud Hoveling Vierpolders3:01 
10Hailey Krowinkel2008Vierpolders3:03 
11Esmee Haas2009Vierpolders3:07 
12Nadine Roest Vierpolders3:11 
 
J1000, 1000M 9-11 JAAR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Carlo Colle2005Oostvoorne3:41 
2Aiden Bareman2006Hellevoetsluis3:42 
3Roeland Herforth2006Vierpolders3:44 
4Bart Adriaanse2005Brielle3:48 
5Pascal Wijn Vierpolders3:49 
6Aron Mol2005Vierpolders3:59 
7Lucas van Mourik2004Hellevoetsluis4:03 
8Tijs Mannis Hellevoetsluis4:06 
9Daniel Tuk2005Vierpolders4:10 
10Gijs van der Knaap2005Vierpolders4:14 
11Lou Grootscholten Vierpolders4:15 
12Jimmy de Haan2006Tinte4:24 
13Daan Melaard2004Vierpolders4:29 
14Timo Poot2004Vierpolders4:32 
15Jamit Haasnoot Vierpolders5:03 
16Lennart Labree Vierpolders5:06 
17Dani Krowinkel2005Vierpolders5:16 
18Niels Labree Vierpolders5:27 
 
M1000, 1000M 9-11 JAAR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Melissa Boutkam2004Brielle3:41 
2Felicity Bareman2004Hellevoetsluis4:16 
3Linette Herforth2004Vierpolders4:25 
4Annabelle Ruben2006Brielle4:58 
5Marloes de Ronde Vierpolders5:04 
6Olivia van der Sanden2005Brielle5:05 
7Demi Rodenrijs Vierpolders5:13 
8Cato Coumou Vierpolders5:19 
 
J1500, 1500M 12-16JAAR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Rutger Meijburg1999Brielle5:35 
2Daniel Mol2003Vierpolders5:47 
3Remy van Tiel Vierpolders6:12 
4Carlos Briggeman2003Vierpolders6:17 
 
M1500, 1500M 12-16JAAR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Joyce Bahnerth2000Oostvoorne5:42 
 
H 4M, 4 MIJL 4POLDERS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Leo van der Harg Vierpolders24:52 
2Henk Tuk Brielle24:56 
3Mark de Munter Poortugaal25:01 
4Henk Kerkhof Hoogvliet25:10 
5Daniel Hordijk Hellevoetsluis26:02 
6Richard Goedendorp Hellevoetsluis26:22 
7Mike Veldhuizen Hellevoetsluis26:26 
8Don Croes Brielle26:32 
9Sander Klink Hellevoetsluis26:34 
10Wouter van Adrichem Brielle26:36 
11Roland Groen Brielle26:40 
12Remco Schraven  26:42 
13Bert Hansen Oostvoorne26:44 
14Martien Blok Voorne Atletiek26:47 
15Daniele Colle Oostvoorne26:50 
16John van der Marel Vierpolders27:09 
17Chris Peters Vierpolders27:21 
18Niels Witmer Vierpolders27:53 
19Sven Witmer Vierpolders28:00 
20Martin Warbout 's Gravendeel28:04 
21Jaap Roskam Tinte28:19 
22Hans Stip Brielle28:22 
23Ronald van der Graaf Brielle28:26 
24Roland Edelenbosch Brielle28:44 
25Marcel van Rumpt Rockanje28:51 
26Ton Valk Voorne Atletiek29:06 
27Dennis van Oudenaarden Oostvoorne29:24 
28Michel Christen Brielle29:25 
29Wouter van der Harg Vierpolders29:30 
30Ton van der Zanden Vierpolders29:35 
31Nick van der Valk Vierpolders29:36 
32Eric van Buuren Brielle29:51 
33Merijn van Zijl Rockanje30:01 
34Anthony de Winter Brielle30:09 
35Rolf van Beek Brielle30:11 
36Tim Hokke Vierpolders30:12 
37Marcel Smith Hellevoetsluis30:18 
38Vincent Verstegen Spijkenisse30:30 
39John Wiegersma Vierpolders30:38 
40Marco van Toledo Oostvoorne30:48 
41Ab Boon Brielle31:00 
42Pieter van der Harg Vierpolders31:11 
43Aad Hoogerwerf Brielle31:22 
44John van Eck Barendrecht31:31 
45Bernard Stokman  32:18 
46Jan Peters Poortugaal32:30 
47Henk Vlekke Hellevoetsluis32:33 
48Jeroen van de Polder Rozenburg32:43 
49Dennis Bruins Vierpolders32:49 
50Wilbert de Kanter Vierpolders33:03 
51A J de Koster Brielle33:03 
52Huib van Damme Oostvoorne33:22 
53Julian Korteschiel Barendrecht33:23 
54Ted Mak  34:00 
55Joost Vierpolders34:12 
56Ryan Rodenrijs Vierpolders35:35 
57Edwin van Mourik Hellevoetsluis35:46 
58Ger Poldervaart Vierpolders35:51 
59Ricardo Giele Voorne Atletiek35:54 
60Bert Booneman Rozenburg36:38 
61Dirk Willemsen hellevoetsluis36:55 
62Ward Pruijn Vierpolders39:11 
63Rob Witmer Vierpolders39:12 
64Ewout van Oordt Tinte40:17 
65Robin Romswinkel Brielle40:42 
66Hans de Vries Vierpolders40:45 
67Dennis Zwarts Brielle41:19 
68Karel Raven Vierpoldrs42:26 
69Lobs Vierpolders42:56 
70Dick Kruithof Kremer Brielle43:16 
71Sietse Blok Rockanje45:00 
72Ben Driessen Rozenburg49:41 
 
D 4M, 4 MIJL 4POLDERS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Vanessa Hartman Brielle24:48 
2Hester vd Werk Oostvoorne28:30 
3Nienke Klok Vierpolders32:12 
4Jolanda Groen Voorne Atletiek33:22 
5Hanneke de Vries Brielle33:29 
6Afke Verhoef Voorne Atletiek33:30 
7Claudia Martin Voorne Atletiek35:05 
8Vanessa van Rumpt Brielle35:11 
9Inge Kasius Hellevoetsluis35:15 
10Brigitta Homma Brielle36:19 
11Vera ten Holder Rotterdam36:59 
12Mirthe Boeren Brielle37:11 
13Laura Rehorst Vierpolders37:14 
14Joke van Paassen Voorne Atletiek37:47 
15Chantal Hordijk Hellevoetsluis37:53 
16Nadine Doorduin Brielle38:33 
17Annamarie Wolf Vierpolders39:10 
18Ilona de Ronde Vierpolders39:30 
19Nathalie Bahnerth Oostvoorne39:40 
20Ineke Enthoven Brielle40:13 
21Lotte Spierenburg  40:39 
22Tanja van der Meijde Zwartewaal40:44 
23Marga van Os Oostvoorne41:04 
24Anneke Hogervorst Vierpolders41:12 
25Daisy Kruimink Brielle41:17 
26Astrid van Schie Vierpolders41:18 
27Elke Doorman Vierpolders41:19 
28Anja van der Velden Vierpolders41:29 
29Joyce de Ruiter Hellevoetsluis41:40 
30Diana Bergwerff Vierpolders41:49 
31Sandra Terel Brielle42:05 
32Rowan Doorduin Brielle42:09 
33Joyce Blok Rockanje42:10 
34Martine de Snaijer Vierpolders42:21 
35ZoŽ Willemsen Rozenburg42:28 
36Plonie Stolk Vierpolders42:29 
37Lonneke van der Harg Vierpolders42:33 
38Diana van Toledo Oostvoorne42:52 
39Sjoukje Korver-Vogelsang Hellevoetsluis42:53 
40Marloes Visser Brielle43:18 
41Francis Holtkamp Hellevoetsluis43:18 
42Sabine de Snaijer Vierpolders43:34 
43Jolande Luijendijk Brielle44:29 
44Rianne Rooling Brielle44:30 
45Lieneke Eeltink Oostvoorne44:32 
46Elisabeth Kruithof Spijkenisse44:48 
47Jessica Driessen Rozenburg48:34 
48S Driessen Rozenburg48:35 
49Monique Roelfzema Rockanje49:40 
50Martine van den Engel Brielle50:11 
 
www.uitslagen.nl04-06-2015 21:06