Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Berenkuil Omloop Grolloo

Grolloo - Zaterdag 6 juni 2015

 
MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Adriaan Fransen1990Assen33:2433:24
2Abdimalik Jeylani Mohamed1992Groningen34:0334:02
3Remy Sijbom1986Dalfsen41:4141:30
4René Ronde1987Assen42:0341:57
5Ferdie Witvoet1978Groningen43:4343:41
6Peter van den Maas1988Groningen46:2346:21
7Douwe Huizer1997Wassenaar47:0346:58
8Kevin eefting1991Grolloo47:1947:12
9Eelco de Groot1980Assen49:4049:32
10Lex Doornbos1980Groningen49:5349:37
11Sebastiaan Wijnands1997's-Gravenhage52:3652:31
12Han Ebbinge1999Grolloo54:5154:45
13Sieger Haakma1982Zuidhorn55:3855:35
14Gerard Vos1986Appingedam55:3955:37
15Markwin Jagt1978Grolloo56:2456:04
16Ubel Haveman1976Ulrum56:2956:15
17Gerben Vermij1985Leens1:03:521:03:51
 
M40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jan Venhuizen1968Overschild33:5133:51
2Jos Richie1975Groningen37:4137:40
3Pieter-Jan Kooi1967Loppersum37:5137:49
4Emile Nales1967Groningen38:1138:07
5Peter Pettinga1974Groningen38:1138:10
6Remco Oost1974Kantens39:2539:25
7Zeger Zeilemaker1971Gieten40:0540:03
8Klaas Kooistra1974Drachten40:4540:43
9Siem Hiemstra1966Appelscha41:0040:59
10Grietinus Reinders1972Leek41:1741:15
11Marcel Dijkstra1975Bedum41:4441:41
12Bennie Wiegman1966Kiel-Windeweer41:5341:53
13Gert KleinJan1970Aduard42:1342:11
14Gerrie Bijl1967Stadskanaal44:1044:07
15Tom Hospes1972Eext44:5844:50
16Frank Ottenhof1968Beilen44:5944:40
17Harmen Gelling1969Groningen45:1145:08
18Ad van Beilen1970Gieten46:1146:09
19Jan Veen1967Assen46:1746:04
20Jarko Deuring1970Gasselternijveen46:5846:37
21Nils Nijhof1971Eexterveenschekanaal47:1047:02
22Bert Koster1967Hoogeveen48:0647:56
23Nick Lumatalale1972Assen49:1649:07
24Meine Geert Alserda1968Marum52:1652:09
25Jannes Dolfing1968Westerbork53:3353:32
26Harie Pot1970Stadskanaal55:3955:38
27Eddie Frankruijter1968Bedum56:4056:23
28Sjouke de Vries1968Delfzijl1:05:191:05:10
 
M50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Klaas Brouwer1965Zuidbroek38:5238:51
2Henry Perdok1962Norg39:3439:34
3Peter Berghuis1963Zuidlaren39:4539:44
4Pieter Stegeman1963Elp41:5441:51
5Peter Bos1965Stadskanaal44:5144:49
6Benno Ramerman1956Borger45:5245:49
7Alex Thole1965Emmen46:3246:18
8Bobby Broersma1961Groningen46:5746:54
9Jan Poortman1960Borger48:2248:18
10Mark Jellinek1961Grolloo48:3248:28
11Jaap Willemsen1959Groningen49:2649:06
12Lambert Veldman1958Hoogeveen49:3249:23
13Gerard Meijers1960Norg49:4149:35
14Jan Jelle Renkema1961Oldekerk52:3552:28
15Fred Adema1959Zwartemeer53:1853:03
16Rudolf Land1957Eelde56:0755:50
17Ruud Janssen1956Rolde56:4056:22
 
M60, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Henk Olijve1953Haren Gn38:4338:42
2Karel Edens1953Groningen40:0540:04
3Peter Wolters1952Nieuw-Roden44:3144:26
4Wubbe Rendering1953Bourtange44:4744:43
5Garmt Borgman1947Hoogezand45:3745:35
6Hiddo Boomsema1955Wildervank46:4246:40
7Jan Postema1953Grolloo47:4347:39
8Henk Smit1954Groningen47:4547:41
9Karst Vaartjes1955Assen47:4647:36
10Jan Sikkema1952Grolloo47:5847:55
11Bert Rekker1954Tolbert48:4348:38
12Dirk Heun1951Appingedam49:0849:08
13Siert Modderman1954Groningen49:1149:05
14Willem van 't Hof1953Gasteren49:1448:58
15Willem Biesboer1954Schoonoord49:1649:04
16Anko Wieringa1949Groningen50:0549:57
17Jack van Rozen1955Oosterwolde Fr51:2351:15
18Jan Franzen1943Hasselt52:2352:08
19Jan E. de Jonge1951Assen54:3554:26
20Jaap Groenendal1940Oldehove55:1155:05
21Dirk Franssens1955Saaksum56:2056:10
22Klaas van der Molen1939Appingedam57:4257:36
23Koop Boer1951Assen1:00:211:00:02
 
VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Inge van Essen1987Eldersloo43:4643:43
2Linda Ebbinge1993Grolloo44:3144:30
3Jose Ebbinge1996Grolloo50:1950:09
4Ellen Haveman1982Ulrum52:2452:10
 
V40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Astrid van Velden1967Hardenberg41:1341:10
2Theresia Bijl1968Stadskanaal41:4641:44
3Hermien Koerts1974Westerbork43:4743:45
4Simone Binnema1967Eenrum44:4444:39
5Elise Kool1971Loppersum46:2746:23
6Annemiek Opten1975Zuidlaren46:4246:40
7Wilma de Vries1972Erica48:1348:11
8Ineke Nawijn1969Hardenberg51:0750:58
9Annemieke Weijling1971Gieten52:4852:40
10Anja Haan1970Appingedam54:0553:53
11Jannie Reinders1973Leek59:4959:43
 
V50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Janny Hilbrands1956Amen45:4045:37
2Cora van der Wal1964Gieten46:0846:05
3Jacqueline ter Brummelhuis-Magereij1965Stuifzand51:2451:21
4Hettie Baas1964Schiermonnikoog51:4651:40
5Ina Roelfs1964Marwijksoord52:3652:28
6Ineke Berghuis1959Schipborg53:4953:42
7Janny Luursema1962Appingedam54:0553:53
8Nelleke van der Voort1965Parker, Co, USA55:1955:00
9Marian Overgaauw1961Eelde56:1055:55
10Jannie Poortman1962Borger57:1857:09
11Alie Brinkman1964Borger59:0158:53
12Grietje Dijkmans1961Winsum Gn59:2359:10
13Trijnie Doornbos-Oosting1953Groningen1:10:231:10:07
 
M/V, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Gert Jan van der Hoek1980Groningen46:5246:34
2Marco Berning1967Borger47:0246:56
3Tirza van Faassen1984Leek49:1749:10
4Jan Rink Venekamp1970Norg49:4249:36
5Arjen Zeewuster1989Grolloo50:3250:19
6Jaap Lobbezoo1972Groningen50:5150:34
7Jan de Weerd1955Grolloo51:1851:13
8Bert Knol1955Gasselternijveen51:4851:40
9Nanno Beck1955Stadskanaal52:4552:24
10Sjoerd de Vries1982Rolde53:3053:08
11Marjan Meijerink1965Nieuwleusen53:4553:35
12Diana Leeuwerik1974Grolloo54:2254:10
13Geert Jan Siebring1968Assen54:2454:06
14Henk Keen1957Groningen54:5554:48
15Mart Oldejans1987Grolloo55:3055:17
16Leo Brouwer1968Groningen55:3155:20
17Dennis Warringa1988Grolloo55:4055:27
18Petra Smit1958Hooghalen56:5156:37
19Gerrie Lukens1965Nieuw-Buinen57:5957:54
20Thijs Jan Huizer1968Wassenaar58:1457:56
21Ritus Meinders1955Zuidveld59:0958:46
22Meijco van Velzen1957Wedde1:00:411:00:39
23Steven Capelle1958Sellingen1:00:451:00:25
24San Huizer1967Wassenaar1:01:041:00:47
25Carel Vedder1953Groningen1:01:371:01:18
26Verena Koster-Kälin1962Wijster1:01:541:01:44
27Gerrie Dirks1958Groningen1:10:591:10:52
 
M/V, 4 MIJL TRIMLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Martin Willems1971Assen28:4028:38
2Marnix van den Brink1971Groningen29:1129:06
3Iris van Rijen1993Odoornerveen32:4132:29
4Krijn Wieldraaijer1998Grolloo32:5832:52
5Rianne Wiers1983Emmen33:0432:53
6Gesela Ebbinge1991Groningen33:2933:19
7Edwin Moes2001De Kiel33:3833:30
8Gerritjan Moes1972De Kiel33:3933:33
9Jans Jagt1951Klazienaveen34:5234:36
10Natascha Veen1972Grolloo35:2135:09
11Mareille Benak1978Drachten35:4035:24
12Ewoud Snoek1968Hoogeveen36:1536:05
13Hillegonda de Vries1976Assen36:3136:16
14Heleen Achterop1955Rolde36:3236:18
15Jeanet Strijk1979Rolde36:3536:21
16Henriet Scholing1965Hoogeveen36:5236:42
17Siepko Scheper1951Slochteren37:2437:14
18Beerent Huizer2002Wassenaar37:4337:38
19Inge Stegen1971Schoonoord37:4837:35
20Eric Zeeman1971Emmen37:5937:40
21Marja Tjassens1964Grolloo38:1838:06
22Theo van der Geest1947Borger39:3039:15
23Frederiek Dilling1956Rolde39:4739:33
24Jan Haagsma1943Hoogeveen41:5841:54
25Lucia Hogeling1988Dalfsen43:4343:32
26JJ Jonkman (Johan)1959Rolde44:4144:23
27Tsjally Hospes1969Groningen44:5944:52
28Téja Venema1989Zuidlaarderveen45:4345:30
29Frits Faber1942Veendam46:1646:01
30Willie Ebbinge1966Grolloo47:0046:48
31Luuk de Jong1953Assen52:1651:54
32Edith Donia Nota1968Assen52:1751:54
 
www.uitslagen.nl08-06-2015 13:18