Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Rabobank Drie Dorpenloop

Kortenhoef - Zondag 7 juni 2015

 
J-12, BANDENMAAT KIDS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Joep van Rijn2002Ankeveen5:05 
2Robin Pos2004St. Antoniusschool5:06 
3Rutger Westgeest Kortenhoef5:25 
4Erik van Riel St. Antoniusschool5:27 
5Samuel van Huisstede2006Jozefschool5:27 
6Floris van der Vijgh2006De Meern5:34 
7Kaj Niesing2006Hilversum5:34 
8Quinn Buitendijk2003Curtevenneschool5:38 
9Dani Suparmono2004Hilversum5:39 
10Simon Polman De Regenboogschool5:41 
11Steven van der Laan2004De Regenboogschool5:44 
12Max de Ruig St. Antoniusschool5:47 
13Tygo Steenvoorden Curtevenneschool5:57 
14Rick van Rijn2006Joseph Lokinschool5:58 
15Tim Pottjegort2004St. Antoniusschool5:59 
16Tijs van Eek De Regenboogschool6:01 
17Max Coolen Hilversum6:02 
18Jesse Visser Curtevenneschool6:04 
19Finn van Rennes De Regenboogschool6:06 
20Casper Mur St. Antoniusschool6:08 
21Ivan Nierop2005Hilversum6:08 
22Stan de Brouwer2004Curtevenneschool6:10 
23Nout van der Schoot2008Hilversum6:10 
24Teun Mesman2006Hilversum6:20 
25Mika van Henten2006Hilversum6:28 
26Gijs Pottjegort2006St. Antoniusschool6:28 
27Tijn Bruinsma Meester Kremerschool6:30 
28Aidan Buitendijk2007Curtevenneschool6:34 
29Daan Blok Hilversum6:38 
30Jasper Verbruggen St. Antoniusschool6:41 
31Ben Brandenburg St. Antoniusschool6:41 
32Joy Brandenburg St. Antoniusschool6:42 
33Jesse Bosch De Regenboogschool6:45 
34Morris Buitendijk2005Curtevenneschool6:45 
35Jelle Pos2003St. Antoniusschool6:45 
36Filip Frissen Bussum6:46 
37Lucas Fischer Curtevenneschool6:54 
38Jonas Bakker Warinschool6:56 
39Tijmen de Beer  St. Antoniusschool6:57 
40Fabian Troost St. Antoniusschool6:58 
41Keano Meyer St. Antoniusschool6:59 
42Bridget Oosterhof St. Antoniusschool7:00 
43Rinse Windsma2007St. Antoniusschool7:05 
44Rens Visser Curtevenneschool7:08 
45DaniŽl Hendriks2004St. Antoniusschool7:09 
46Bo van der Wolk St. Antoniusschool7:12 
47Desley Veldwijk Hilversum7:18 
48Thomas Merks2009Naarden7:28 
49Quinthen Wessels2006Soest7:30 
50Steijn Blok Hilversum7:32 
51Jasper Posno  St. Antoniusschool7:33 
52Bram Jansen2005St. Antoniusschool7:36 
53Max Stalenhoef2006Curtevenneschool7:37 
54Sem Molenaar St. Antoniusschool7:39 
55Cas Steenvoorden St. Antoniusschool7:40 
56Teun Kemp2009St. Antoniusschool7:40 
57Sjef Splint De Regenboogschool7:53 
58Mees de Brouwer2007Curtevenneschool8:01 
59Jesse Molenaar St. Antoniusschool8:10 
60Thijs Bleesing Curtevenneschool8:10 
61Quentin Maat BandenMaat8:13 
62Victor van der Vijgh2009De Meern8:14 
63Morgan Maat BandenMaat8:22 
64Freek Valkonet St. Antoniusschool8:29 
65Aidan Marshall2006Hilversum8:36 
66Thom Timmerman De Regenboogschool8:37 
67Leon Gobel2007Bussum8:45 
68Nino Everts2005Curtevenneschool8:47 
69Raiko van Henten2008Hilversum8:49 
70Bart Timmerman De Regenboogschool8:50 
71Sem Evers2009Hilversum8:54 
72Diederik La Rose De Regenboogschool8:59 
73Finn Klijn De Regenboogschool9:00 
74Bouke Barents De Regenboogschool9:42 
75David Biltstra Curtevenneschool9:52 
 
M-12, BANDENMAAT KIDS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Wies Rosenberg2003Bussum5:32 
2Sigrid Mur St. Antoniusschool5:39 
3Janine Dijkman St. Antoniusschool5:44 
4Roos de Brouwer2003Curtevenneschool5:54 
5Floor Meijer2003Hilversum6:00 
6Sophie van der Schoot2006Hilversum6:05 
7DaniŽlle Martens2004Almere6:06 
8Aniek van Rijn2007Joseph Lokinschool6:14 
9Senna van den Heuvel2007St. Antoniusschool6:34 
10Pien Kemp2005St. Antoniusschool6:36 
11Anna Bosch De Regenboogschool6:37 
12Laura Westgeest Curtevenneschool6:41 
13Noa Jongsma  Curtevenneschool6:41 
14Lena Beemster  Curtevenneschool6:41 
15Laura Meijer2005Hilversum6:43 
16Simone Alkatiri Kortenhoef6:46 
17Mea Zwagerman2003Nederhorst den Berg6:48 
18Sterre Hom St. Antoniusschool6:49 
19Mae van der Vaart  Hilversum6:56 
20Luhne van Roemburg  St. Antoniusschool6:56 
21Laura Klaver St. Antoniusschool6:57 
22Marieke Valkering2006Curtevenneschool7:00 
23Roos Kreuger2005St. Antoniusschool7:02 
24Maartje Kemp2006St. Antoniusschool7:13 
25Sterre de Beer  St. Antoniusschool7:18 
26Rosalie Derks  St. Antoniusschool7:19 
27Lieke Steenvoorden St. Antoniusschool7:41 
28Eline Polman De Regenboogschool7:49 
29Emma van Bijleveld De Regenboogschool7:54 
30Isabel Derks  St. Antoniusschool8:02 
31Jildau van Wijk  De Regenboogschool8:16 
32Emma Raven2003Curtevenneschool8:18 
33Senna Meyer St. Antoniusschool8:23 
34Tess de Ruig St. Antoniusschool8:23 
35Merle Beuving2006St. Antoniusschool8:26 
36Tess Molenaar St. Antoniusschool8:27 
37Rebecca Bakker Warinschool8:44 
38Mies Timermans Curtevenneschool8:47 
39Laura Mulder  St. Antoniusschool8:50 
40Fleur Dirkse2007St. Antoniusschool8:54 
41Mylou Troost St. Antoniusschool8:54 
42Ilse Beemster  Curtevenneschool8:55 
43Sylke van Wijk  De Regenboogschool9:02 
44Robiene Mulder  St. Antoniusschool9:08 
45Roos Valkening Curtevenneschool9:50 
46Marije Doornenbal2007St. Antoniusschool9:57 
47Suzanne Aalbers  De Regenboogschool10:01 
48Evy Klijn De Regenboogschool10:01 
49Isabel Doornenbal2007St. Antoniusschool10:02 
50Birgit Barents De Regenboogschool10:03 
51Femke Klaver St. Antoniusschool10:04 
52Iris Klaver St. Antoniusschool10:13 
53Anna Bilstra Curtevenneschool11:53 
 
MAN4, 4 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Stijn van Huisstede Kortenhoef15:3915:39
2Lars van Huisstede Kortenhoef15:5015:49
3Charley Vrakking2000Kortenhoef15:5315:52
4Joop Timmermans Kortenhoef17:0717:07
5Robin Boeijink1998Kortenhoef17:0717:05
6Daan de Weerd Kortenhoef17:4717:44
7Mart Lindeman1999Amersfoort18:1517:22
8Dirk Timmermans Kortenhoef18:2718:27
9Ruben Verhoeven2005Kortenhoef18:5418:54
10Lars Mol Hilversum19:0019:00
11Niels Martens2001Almere19:0219:00
12Tanno Witkamp Kortenhoef19:4019:38
13Ronald Verhoeven1968Kortenhoef19:5219:50
14Joel Hom Kortenhoef19:53 
15Axel Dirkse2005Kortenhoef20:2020:19
16Dille Vogelaar St. Antoniusschool20:2020:20
17Stef Jansen2005Hilversum20:2520:25
18Jesse Janssen1994Nederhorst den Berg20:5920:06
19Nick Jans Kortenhoef22:2122:15
20Tijn Degekamp Ankeveen22:3422:33
21Oscar Valkering2004Kortenhoef23:0322:45
22Krijn Schouten1968Kortenhoef23:3323:17
23Max van Aertsbergen1991Hilversum24:4824:31
24Thijs Frauenfelder2002Hilversum24:5024:41
25Herman Blankenberg1966Kortenhoef25:2825:11
26Twan Nierop2002Hilversum25:3724:43
27Hugo Stappers Huizen25:4425:09
28Jano Karjadikrama1980Hilversum25:4725:08
29Rob Knegt1955Loosdrecht27:2927:14
30Rendolf van Hoof1960Loosdrecht33:1832:29
 
VRW4, 4 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Naomi Doves Huizen19:0119:00
2Fleur Breijer2001Kortenhoef19:5319:53
3Suzet Doornheim2003Loenen aan de Vecht20:0420:03
4Astrid Prins1977Uitgeest21:1021:07
5Sarah Cuiper2001Kortenhoef22:1021:54
6Sara Degekamp Ankeveen22:1122:10
7Milou Sikking2000Kortenhoef22:3722:23
8Nienke von Hebel2000Kortenhoef23:0022:44
9Nicolette van Diemen1969Kortenhoef23:0222:43
10Sytske van den Akker1974Kortenhoef23:0522:46
11Maartje Jansen1977Hilversum23:1423:10
12Guusje Stougie2003Kortenhoef23:2023:16
13Rachel Verbruggen De Regenboogschool23:3423:16
14Jacqueline Valkonet Nederhorst den Berg23:3423:16
15Jennifer Clazing1998Kortenhoef24:1723:56
16Thera Krijnen Kortenhoef24:3423:38
17Inge de Weerd Hilversum24:5124:30
18Mira van Ginkel2000Kortenhoef24:5724:42
19Britt van Balen Kortenhoef24:5724:02
20Floor Blankenberg Ankeveen25:0624:50
21Ria Steunebrink1960Loosdrecht25:2425:06
22Mila van Doorn2000Kortenhoef25:2425:09
23Gemma Steunebrink2002Loosdrecht25:2425:06
24Naomi Hammink2001Kortenhoef25:2425:09
25Julia Blankenberg2001Kortenhoef25:2625:10
26Marjon Boonstra1977Hilversum25:4225:16
27Susanne Wienk1981Hilversum25:4725:08
28Siena Jongsma2002Kortenhoef25:5225:30
29Romee Clazing2002Kortenhoef25:5325:31
30Cathy Hopman Kortenhoef26:0825:14
31Lisanne Lindeman1997Amersfoort26:2725:32
32Cherelle Schouten2000Kortenhoef26:5526:39
33Sam Mostertman2001Kortenhoef26:5526:40
34Claudia van Brummelen1970Kortenhoef27:0926:48
35Eva Kerkhof2004Kortenhoef27:2527:08
36Lena van Beek2001Kortenhoef27:3127:15
37Lenca Molleman1974Hilversum28:1028:07
38Daphne van Gelder1971Kortenhoef28:1327:19
39Emma Knegt1991Utrecht28:1627:59
40Inge Haan1965Kortenhoef29:2128:25
41Tes Bekkers2003Apeldoorn30:1930:01
42Ellen van Diemen1973Apeldoorn30:1930:02
43Monique van Genderen1963Huizen31:1030:15
44Marjan Offkinga Bussum31:1630:45
45Gerda Nomden1966Hilversum31:4230:48
46Ciska Streef  32:4231:46
47Astrid van Haaften1956Hilversum33:1932:29
48Kitty van Doorn1972Kortenhoef35:4635:29
49Joycelyn Emmanuel1973Hilversum36:5136:50
 
MAN7, 7 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Erwin Reiling1983Hilversum23:0022:59
2Piet Hendrikx Hilversum25:1025:09
3Jeroen van Veldhuizen1992Hilversum25:2025:19
4Jorn Kerkhof2000Kortenhoef27:0126:47
5Marcel Schaper Nederhorst den Berg27:1827:15
6Jan Hoofd Eemnes27:5027:48
7Hans Mol Kortenhoef29:1529:13
8Frank van Overeem1951Huizen29:2329:21
9Walter Mijnhout1959Hilversum29:4029:39
10Siebert Hagen1998Kortenhoef30:3030:26
11Wim van Ravenswaag Kortenhoef30:3030:28
12Mats Siemons2002Amsterdam30:4130:23
13Rogier Pos Rabobank Hoofdsponsor30:4930:17
14Bastiaan Keijser1975's-Graveland31:0231:01
15Maarten Groenewegen1973Hilversum31:4731:44
16Jelle de Boerq 's-Graveland32:0031:51
17Koen Janmaat Kortenhoef32:3432:26
18Roger Conradi1972Hilversum33:2032:53
19Sjoerd Roorda1969Bennebroek33:2032:59
20Sander Kerkhof Kortenhoef33:2133:01
21Joris Baijens1974Kortenhoef33:5733:12
22Jan Dijs1990Harderwijk33:5733:28
23Jan Lindeboom Kortenhoef33:5933:49
24Jan Valkonet Kortenhoef33:5933:45
25Peter van Orsouw1952Oss34:0533:50
26Jits Bakker1999's-Graveland34:1834:06
27Roy Vereijken  Sportief Hardlopen Huizen34:2033:40
28Stephan Stalenhoef Kortenhoef34:2633:58
29Ton Nijdam1966Almere34:2633:35
30Vincent Kool1970Kortenhoef34:4734:11
31Ronald Ruitenbeek Huizen34:5534:23
32Raymond Brouwer Rabobank Hoofdsponsor35:2434:53
33Hugo de Groot Loosdrecht35:2934:55
34Jorge Hendriks Kortenhoef35:4835:47
35Jerry Kooiman1970Lelystad36:0035:37
36Paul Hoiting1970Naarden36:0335:29
37Lennard van het Nederend1971Hilversum36:0635:14
38Marco Dwars1970Kortenhoef36:0635:26
39Sander van Oosten Hilversum36:1636:06
40Peter Nierop1971Hilversum36:1635:20
41Michel Seinen  Sportief Hardlopen Huizen36:1835:35
42Arjen Burggraaf1980Ede Gld36:3135:42
43Herman de Brouwer1967Breukelen Ut36:4636:22
44Alexander Smid Rabobank Hoofdsponsor36:4636:16
45Hans Bogerman1965Ankeveen36:5736:07
46Theo Peschar1962Hilversum37:0236:51
47Daan Schouten2001Kortenhoef37:1336:46
48Sjoerd Korpershoek Ankeveen37:2437:13
49Michel Geelen1979Hilversum37:2636:41
50Michiel Vaessen1963Kortenhoef37:4537:16
51Patrick van der Tol1971Hilversum37:4737:41
52Hans van Essen1957Hilversum37:5037:34
53Jeroen van den Berg1969Bussum37:5237:39
54Carsten van den Berg2004Bussum37:5337:40
55Rob Venneman Kortenhoef38:0837:35
56Taeke Bakker1997's-Graveland38:1638:03
57Elmer Volkerijk1982Naarden38:3638:07
58Rene Endenburg1963Huizen38:3837:47
59Wim Henzen1952Hilversum39:0738:36
60Boi van Kommer1972Hilversum39:1838:20
61Ed van Diggelen Kortenhoef39:2639:15
62Erik Korpershoek Ankeveen39:5839:47
63Arie vd Velde  Sportief Hardlopen Huizen40:0139:25
64Jan Butter1955Loosdrecht40:1539:28
65Francisco Reyes1965Hilversum40:1840:08
66Jan de Kloet1960Kortenhoef40:2539:30
67Cees Kuijlaars1952Hilversum40:3340:10
68Ruud van den Broek1960Hilversum40:3540:13
69Paul Clazing1966Kortenhoef40:3740:17
70Peter Touw Ter Aar40:4340:19
71Andre Hersbach Hilversum41:0540:54
72Akko Schellingerhout Kortenhoef41:2840:44
73Erik Post Kortenhoef41:2840:45
74Kyle Robbertze1996Hilversum42:2142:20
75John Wijffels Kortenhoef42:2542:16
76Joost Kuijt Sportief Hardlopen Huizen42:4142:02
77Niek Bogerman2001Ankeveen42:4941:59
78John Spruitenburg1954Heerenveen43:1942:49
79Hans de Ridder1944Hilversum43:1942:49
80Xander Vink1964Hilversum43:3742:48
81Roderick Wessels1973Soest44:0743:34
82Cees Burggraaf1952Kortenhoef44:4643:58
83Gert Wevers1948Almere45:3545:05
84Bram Verhoef2003Kortenhoef46:4546:05
85Martijn van Iterson1973Laren Nh47:0446:35
86Rein van Kempen1951Bussum48:1647:17
87Carlo Balk1991Kortenhoef48:5348:24
88Cor Harmsen1948Almere50:4250:21
89Pieter Saarberg  Sportief Hardlopen Huizen56:5556:09
90Peter de Koning  Sportief Hardlopen Huizen1:02:171:01:36
91Mark van Dam  Sportief Hardlopen Huizen1:06:201:05:42
92Jan Meassen  Sportief Hardlopen Huizen1:07:181:06:40
93Klaas von Hebel Kortenhoef1:09:501:09:16
 
VRW7, 7 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Christine Rebello1972Hilversum27:5827:54
2Faiza Boujaafar1981Utrecht28:1928:15
3Lydia Slob Hilversum28:5428:53
4Cornelie Peschar1962Hilversum28:5928:57
5Marije Boogmans  Sportief Hardlopen Huizen29:4629:33
6DaniŽlle Niesing1975Hilversum30:5530:49
7Annette van Reijn Oud Ade30:5830:55
8Marielle van Laar Hilversum32:2432:16
9Naomi Heijman1995Hilversum32:2932:27
10Rianne van Keulen Kortenhoef32:3132:28
11Karin Siegelschmidt Hilversum32:5832:55
12Barbara Vonk-van den Berg Kortenhoef33:3333:29
13Marijke Mesman Hilversum33:4333:37
14Noud Bakker1995's-Graveland34:4334:29
15Charlotte van den Berg1980Loosdrecht34:4933:57
16Irma Kolk1977Hilversum34:5534:36
17Simone Ettes1979Hilversum35:3034:39
18Marieke van Dijk1972Hilversum35:5135:23
19Nelleke de Weerd Kortenhoef36:0936:04
20Ellen Kemp Kortenhoef36:1735:52
21Rosanna Boon1987Hilversum36:3136:11
22Cilia de Heus1989Hilversum36:4636:23
23Irma Bolleurs1968Harmelen36:5136:27
24Saskia Luijer1971Kortenhoef37:0636:52
25Monique Marshall1977Hilversum37:0637:00
26Astrid Jans1967Kortenhoef37:2337:17
27Ingrid van Henten1981Hilversum37:2537:24
28Anke Andriessen Kortenhoef37:5337:26
29Vicky de Boer1988Ankeveen38:0037:34
30Kirsten Schreij1976's-Graveland38:0337:45
31Marijke Buijze1986Amsterdam38:2037:53
32Els de Weerd Hilversum38:4338:22
33Selina Kooiman1997Lelystad38:4738:24
34Mechteld Langemeijer1979Hilversum38:4938:25
35Kitty Wegener1970Hilversum38:5338:33
36Linda Westgeest1970Kortenhoef38:5538:25
37Miranda Stokkingreef1972Kortenhoef39:2938:53
38Gonneke Bestebreurtje1975Loosdrecht39:3239:12
39Roosmarijn Dorlandt1981Kortenhoef39:5139:19
40Monique Spaan1980Kortenhoef39:5239:07
41Caroline Karreman1975Hilversum39:5539:30
42LS de Vries1979Loosdrecht39:5639:34
43Miriam Rakhorst1985Loosdrecht39:5739:37
44Elsbeth Ullemans  Sportief Hardlopen Huizen40:0539:53
45Navanita Wijk1965Huizen40:1139:59
46Anita Orsouw  Sportief Hardlopen Huizen40:2240:11
47Sandra Kortenhoef40:2540:19
48Viviana van Dam1975Hilversum40:2639:33
49Daphne Kettenburg1974Hilversum40:2739:29
50Hestia Schouten1974Hilversum40:3039:38
51Debbie Spoor1990Utrecht40:3240:25
52Else van der Esch Kortenhoef41:06 
53Ilona Struik1982Hilversum41:0940:30
54Tamara Groen1985Nieuw-Lekkerland41:0940:30
55Hiltje Beijer-Berghuis1973's-Graveland41:2340:27
56Jacqeline Doppenberg Kortenhoef41:2840:44
57Erica van Dijk1974Hilversum41:2941:08
58Eveline Brinkman1975Kortenhoef41:3441:21
59Arga van Wendel1957Blaricum41:3540:57
60Anita Stolp1966Hilversum41:3540:43
61Mascha Wevers1978Hilversum41:3641:05
62Brenda vd Broek1981Hilversum41:3641:06
63Angeline Tijssens1963Hilversum41:3740:51
64Helen Vermeren1989Kortenhoef42:1242:06
65Miranda van Kommer1980Hilversum42:3241:33
66Gwen Lee  Sportief Hardlopen Huizen42:4042:04
67Heiltje Geijsen1967Loenen aan de Vecht43:1242:24
68Nicky ten Bosch1965Hilversum43:2543:04
69DŲrte van Kooten1964Naarden43:3743:00
70Risca van Heerden1991Kortenhoef44:0343:28
71Sandra de Potter1972Loosdrecht44:0744:04
72Kerstin Schleinzer1994's-Graveland44:2743:31
73Karolien van der Linden Hilversum44:4143:44
74Annet Seegers1973Hilversum44:4143:44
75Mariska Hoffmann1966Hilversum44:5243:59
76Annemieke Kreuning1975Hilversum44:5343:59
77Bianca Krijger  Sportief Hardlopen Huizen44:5344:42
78Willemijn Tabak1974Hilversum45:0044:03
79Rianne Kemphorst1971Ankeveen45:2345:03
80Marjan de Krieger1960Hilversum45:2344:37
81Patricia Versnel  Sportief Hardlopen Huizen45:5545:15
82Kim Beaufort  Sportief Hardlopen Huizen45:5945:22
83Bernarda van der Pas1961Hilversum46:0945:22
84Maaike van der Wurf1978Loosdrecht46:3146:17
85Tanja van Douwe1960Loosdrecht46:3146:18
86Maria de Wit1966Loosdrecht46:3146:18
87Marjan Holdinga1970Kortenhoef46:4946:09
88Edith Peters1967Hilversum46:5346:02
89Petra Giskes1987Loosdrecht47:0346:38
90Nanda Giskes1981Oosterhout Nb47:0346:37
91Ginette Woudsma  Sportief Hardlopen Huizen47:3946:56
92Danielle Koster  Sportief Hardlopen Huizen47:3946:56
93Nelly Vos  Sportief Hardlopen Huizen47:4247:03
94Ineke vd Velde  Sportief Hardlopen Huizen48:2947:52
95Monique Brouwer  Sportief Hardlopen Huizen48:2947:52
96Femke Verhoef2000Kortenhoef48:2947:49
97Jorien van der Meer1979Kortenhoef48:4047:50
98Madelijn de With1971Kortenhoef49:0748:16
99Tamara Ran1978's-Graveland49:1348:23
100Mariandel Himat1949Amsterdam51:0850:15
101Patricia van Axeldongen1963Bussum52:3852:28
102Eveline Slotboom  Sportief Hardlopen Huizen58:5958:22
103Heidi Brouwer Sportief Hardlopen Huizen1:08:311:07:53
104Willeke de Fluiter1965Hilversum1:10:351:10:09
 
MAN12, 12 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Michael Woerden Mijdrecht42:2842:27
2Louran van Keulen Loosdrecht45:3945:38
3Ernst-Jan Haselhoff1983Hilversum47:0146:59
4Rob Fecken Kortenhoef48:1948:18
5Raimon Knip1969Kortenhoef48:4448:44
6Alex van der Horst BandenMaat49:4649:04
7Erik Mulder1963Huizen50:4450:31
8Eelco Bruinsma Kortenhoef52:0652:04
9Swen Adriaensen1990Utrecht52:1452:10
10Ewald de Boer Hilversum53:3453:27
11Alex Grootveld Bussum54:0153:49
12Mitchel Breijer1998Kortenhoef54:5554:48
13Edwin Kos Hilversum55:0654:59
14Erwin Barents BandenMaat55:2754:44
15Dave Mazzavillani1992Kortenhoef55:3255:28
16Frank Weening Aalsmeer55:3255:20
17Maarten de Graaff1986Kortenhoef55:4755:42
18Diede Jansen Loosdrecht56:0255:43
19Michiel Niekus1967Hilversum56:0855:55
20Syman Kamstra Ankeveen56:1656:08
21Boudewijn Post Kortenhoef56:1656:16
22Rinke van Zanden1979Amsterdam56:2456:02
23Franck Van den Broeck1965De Koog56:2556:23
24Eddy van den Berg1961Hilversum56:2856:24
25Willem Biemolt1966Utrecht56:5856:23
26Johan van der Laan Aalsmeer57:4457:31
27John Temming1968Maarssen57:5257:45
28Jur van der Slikke Weesp58:0257:36
29Mark Appel Kortenhoef58:1058:02
30Ruud Dobbelaar Noordwijk Zh58:1558:08
31Jeroen Pennekamp1984Kortenhoef58:2158:13
32Wilco Schouten Maartensdijk58:3658:08
33Arie Kleiberg1964Naarden58:4158:31
34Joris Huisman1983Hilversum58:5458:33
35Marvin Kreuger1971Kortenhoef58:5558:10
36Wai Keng Man Hilversum59:1958:59
37Martin Albus1962Hilversum59:2258:42
38Kees Galekop Hilversum59:3758:35
39Jerry Panday1962Hilversum59:4259:11
40Quintus van der Bijl1966Reeuwijk59:4759:43
41Patrick Stevens Uithoorn59:4959:35
42Pieter Heestermans Hilversum59:5159:23
43Jo„o da costa Lopes1968Almere1:00:0159:37
44Claudi van Doorn1965Huizen1:00:2359:47
45Wouter Petersen1992Kortenhoef1:00:521:00:19
46Matthias van Dijk1988Amersfoort1:00:571:00:48
47Jurgen Leurdijk1970Hilversum1:01:011:00:09
48Peter Beukers Hilversum1:01:181:01:06
49Peter Hoogervorst Ter Aar1:01:351:01:01
50Gertjan Brouwer Huizen1:02:041:01:26
51Dick Neppelenbroek Hilversum1:02:361:02:29
52Pares Panday1991Hilversum1:02:381:02:05
53Bart Bijl1960Nederhorst den Berg1:02:411:02:35
54Tom Muizelaar1997Nederhorst den Berg1:02:501:02:46
55Dick van Huisstede Nederhorst den Berg1:03:031:02:04
56Daniel Verweij1974Hilversum1:03:031:02:54
57Bob de Beus1975Kortenhoef1:03:461:03:08
58Rob Geels Ankeveen1:03:571:03:26
59Vincent Mol Hilversum1:03:581:03:52
60Ton de Jong Bussum1:03:591:03:52
61Henk Schinkel Kortenhoef1:04:061:03:42
62Peter Bouw1960Huizen1:04:191:03:40
63Roel Frissen Bussum1:04:231:03:52
64Dennis Voorbij Kortenhoef1:04:241:03:56
65Iwan Hendriks Kortenhoef1:04:481:04:46
66Hans OostindiŽn1946Baarn1:04:571:04:52
67Joris Baas1966Amsterdam1:04:591:04:15
68Ralph Valkonet Nederhorst den Berg1:05:361:05:09
69Edwin Westgeest1972Kortenhoef1:05:481:05:29
70Cor Haleber Weesp1:06:021:05:09
71Joost Fortuin1967's-Graveland1:06:041:05:45
72Edwin van de Heisteeg1969Naarden1:06:081:05:42
73Rutwin Goris Kortenhoef1:06:231:05:58
74Stephan Renken1966Hilversum1:06:291:06:09
75Arie Klop1950Kortenhoef1:06:371:06:13
76Ron von Ende1964Maarssen1:06:441:06:35
77Ad van der Lee1949Loosdrecht1:06:481:06:39
78Peter van Angeren1990Utrecht1:07:281:07:23
79Hennie van Schaik Hilversum1:07:28 
80Jim de Groot Nederhorst den Berg1:07:341:07:29
81Wim Welloweerd Westbroek1:08:051:07:37
82Robin Laveber1979Kortenhoef1:08:381:07:40
83Gijs van Dijk1965Hilversum1:08:551:08:27
84Wim Hagen Ankeveen1:09:281:09:20
85Arnold den Hartog1966Almere1:09:421:09:09
86Ton Schouten1959Kortenhoef1:09:441:09:03
87Renť Haan1959Amersfoort1:09:511:09:17
88Dirk Middelkoop1979's-Graveland1:09:591:09:37
89Martin Bilstra Kortenhoef1:10:111:09:24
90Richard Lieverst Kortenhoef1:10:111:09:19
91Johan Smit1960Kortenhoef1:10:131:09:49
92Dennis Braxhoofden Nederhorst den Berg1:10:141:09:48
93Jaap Visser1966Bussum1:10:451:10:36
94Vitus de Veth1955Huizen1:11:111:10:13
95Maran Steunebrink1997Loosdrecht1:11:161:10:59
96Ben Schoordijk Nederhorst den Berg1:11:231:10:55
97Kim Kodde1957Almere1:11:421:11:26
98Roel Jansen Hilversum1:12:031:11:27
99Wim Heyman Hilversum1:12:161:11:20
100Henri van Dijk Hilversum1:12:261:11:26
101Peter Hagen1968Hilversum1:12:321:12:05
102Cor Vonk Nigtevecht1:12:491:11:50
103Matthijs Wouters Kortenhoef1:13:271:13:03
104Fred Kirehner Huizen1:13:281:13:05
105Radi Jaarsma1972Bussum1:13:401:13:26
106Michiel van Gorkum1974Hilversum1:14:031:13:54
107Anton de Boer1950Weesp1:14:441:13:51
108Ellis-Jan Van den Hout1964Hilversum1:15:521:15:04
109Joop Kok Zaandam1:17:351:16:43
110Dick Blom Ankeveen1:18:131:17:57
111Michel Nix1970Bussum1:18:361:17:43
112Luis Gutťrrez Ferreras1968Hilversum1:19:141:18:40
113Joris Roodnat Amsterdam1:19:181:18:26
114Winston Camerik Huizen1:19:181:18:26
115Willem Kampen Bussum1:21:281:20:45
116Boaz Tromp Loosdrecht1:21:341:20:49
117Rob Tromp Loosdrecht1:21:351:20:48
118Fred Borgsteede1944Lelystad1:23:371:23:05
119Sander Borgsteede1973Bussum1:23:371:23:05
120Nico Mastenbroek Amstelveen1:23:391:23:17
121Colin Mans BandenMaat1:25:431:24:55
122Gerhard van der Zwan Loosdrecht1:59:041:58:55
 
VRW12, 12 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Femke Jansen1989Bussum56:3156:16
2Nora Schenk Weesp58:0257:36
3Gwenda Albus1990Hilversum59:1458:34
4Simone Troost1971Kortenhoef1:00:281:00:22
5Esther luijer van Rooijen1978Kortenhoef1:00:391:00:25
6Susy Panday1965Hilversum1:02:451:02:13
7Corien van Andel1968Hilversum1:03:131:03:09
8Simone Boerlage Aalsmeer1:03:231:03:09
9Marjan van Ginkel Aalsmeer1:03:231:03:11
10Anne Gemmink1989Maastricht1:03:401:03:25
11Antoinette Mijnhout Kortenhoef1:04:081:03:50
12Silvia Trel1965Huizen1:04:251:03:47
13Suzan Stougie-Jonkheer1968Kortenhoef1:06:071:06:02
14Judith Bisig1990Amsterdam1:06:371:06:27
15Mireille Klijn Kortenhoef1:06:551:06:23
16Michelle Kamerbeek1989Bussum1:07:011:06:46
17Martha Frankfort1979Hilversum1:07:221:06:55
18Danielle Splinter Kortenhoef1:07:331:07:22
19Jane Muizelaar Morganti1961Nederhorst den Berg1:07:471:07:25
20Priscilla Kruimer Huizen1:08:541:08:02
21Debby Blok1982Loosdrecht1:08:551:08:46
22Janneke Gielen Kortenhoef1:09:201:08:57
23Magda Kesteloo Weesp1:09:271:08:33
24Anne Wehrens-Lawson Ankeveen1:09:281:09:20
25Miranda van het Nederend1973Hilversum1:09:311:08:44
26Lokke Schuling1971Naarden1:10:281:09:50
27Marije Onderwaater1978Hilversum1:10:351:10:08
28Jacolien Vogel1969Bussum1:10:421:10:04
29Adinda de Graaff Kamerik1:10:571:10:31
30Margreet Niemansverdriet Hilversum1:11:421:11:13
31Fabienne Verheijden1987Vleuten1:11:491:11:43
32Eefke Steenvoorden Hilversum1:11:561:11:47
33Janine van Kooten Ankeveen1:12:551:12:07
34Elly Bouw1960Huizen1:13:371:12:58
35Natasja Bakker1988Kortenhoef1:13:521:13:46
36Wendy Venderbosch1971Almere1:14:411:13:58
37Linda van der Zee Weesp1:14:441:13:50
38Joan Lucassen1949Bussum1:15:451:15:08
39Gonnie Roumen1963's-Graveland1:15:521:15:06
40Maringa de Graaff Hilversum1:15:581:15:32
41Lieke van Fastenhout1977Bussum1:19:591:19:15
42Monique Koenes1966Almere1:22:071:21:51
43Manon Spijkerman BandenMaat1:25:431:24:55
44Magda van Dinteren1983Almere1:27:131:26:58
 
MAN21, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ricardo Van t Schip Mijdrecht1:20:301:20:28
2Emiliano Fabozzi1975Oud Ade1:21:481:21:45
3Patrick van Hugten1978Utrecht1:26:491:26:48
4Juan Dominguez1977Bussum1:27:181:27:17
5Gerard van Schaik Mijdrecht1:29:241:29:02
6Frans Woerden Mijdrecht1:30:591:30:57
7Kasper Voshart1965Loosdrecht1:33:091:33:06
8Wiepke Koopmans1980Hilversum1:34:201:34:13
9Robin Loenen1970Loosdrecht1:36:491:36:08
10Elmar Zwart1980Bussum1:37:301:37:23
11Eric Zijdel1967Hilversum1:37:351:37:29
12Remko Kuijer1971Hilversum1:38:051:37:22
13Fred van der Roest1967Hilversum1:38:191:38:14
14Menno Bruijns1976Hilversum1:39:511:39:09
15Rutger Mooy1974Hilversum1:39:511:39:50
16Frank Weermeijer1966Hilversum1:40:131:39:55
17Marc Veltman1971Kortenhoef1:40:231:40:13
18Niels Siemons1972Amsterdam1:40:561:40:38
19Martijn Verver1970Hilversum1:42:261:42:06
20Ger Huveneers1968Rhenen1:42:441:42:02
21Joop Majoor1959Huizen1:43:201:43:06
22Rob Huisman1960Hilversum1:44:111:44:05
23Bas van Rij BandenMaat1:44:161:43:29
24Johannes Frimodig Nederhorst den Berg1:44:421:44:15
25Willem van Weelden BandenMaat1:44:481:44:00
26Gerard Glasius Laren Nh1:45:301:45:07
27Simon Burdon Kortenhoef1:45:361:45:30
28Guus Sanders1959Huizen1:45:511:45:08
29Richard Gramser1972Haarlem1:46:391:46:23
30Pascal Maat BandenMaat1:49:081:48:21
31Frits Steenmeijer Naarden1:50:011:49:20
32Jakob Visser Huizen1:50:011:49:25
33Theo Kuipers1967Naarden1:50:011:49:21
34Sergio Felter1973Amsterdam Zuidoost1:50:241:49:55
35Mohammed Mdaghri Huizen1:50:461:50:36
36Michael Voorthuis1968Hilversum1:50:501:50:42
37Marco Voorthuis1971Utrecht1:50:501:50:42
38Ron Stam1966Zeist1:51:111:50:52
39Richard Martens1970Almere1:51:271:50:54
40Van den Ham1980Hilversum1:51:361:50:54
41Palko de Vink1984Huizen1:52:231:52:19
42Marcel Bosman1967Hilversum1:53:111:52:26
43Peter van Wouwe Leimuiden1:53:231:52:59
44Hans van der Weiden1957Naarden1:54:321:53:51
45Gerrit van 't Veld1959Houten1:56:411:56:34
46Peter Akerboom Oude Wetering1:56:411:56:18
47Jeroen Besemer1991Hilversum1:58:031:57:35
48Paul van Berkel1964Loosdrecht1:59:041:58:59
49Dennis Eskes1971Huizen1:59:341:58:36
50Joachim Snoeks1982Hilversum1:59:341:58:35
51Frans Baar1954Nederhorst den Berg2:02:042:01:10
52Willem jan Kos1955Huizen2:16:202:15:44
53Peter Mulder1955Huizen2:16:432:16:06
 
VRW21, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Karin Vloemans1961Huizen1:34:031:34:00
2Maaike Bakker1982Nederhorst den Berg1:39:501:39:33
3Caja vd Woude Utrecht1:41:021:40:48
4Ewa Patyna1969Antwerpen1:41:101:41:10
5Marga Lesterhuis1955Huizen1:44:351:44:31
6Irma de Leeuw Hilversum1:46:561:46:32
7Elza Ruygrok1965Hilversum1:49:151:49:15
8Marjon van Doorn1965Huizen1:54:311:53:49
9Chantal Bonink1992Hilversum1:58:021:57:34
10Ellen MorriŽn1975Almere2:00:141:59:20
11Jolanda van der Zwaag1971Utrecht2:02:262:02:16
12Ellen Ostendorf1979Hilversum2:05:452:04:47
13Irene van der Laan1975Diemen2:07:252:07:13
14Evelyn Kosten Hilversum2:08:202:07:20
15Merove van Asselt1974Hilversum2:08:362:07:39
16Alexandra van Lobhorst Diemen2:08:582:08:46
17Wil van Kampen de Jager Bussum2:14:482:14:07
18Mirjam Vriens1970Hilversum2:17:012:16:27
 
www.uitslagen.nl09-06-2015 12:26