Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 8 van Drachten

Drachten - Zondag 14 juni 2015

 
MSEN, 8 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Wouter Ploeger1992AAC '6123:5723:56
2Frank Blikslager1992Groningen Atletiek24:4724:47
3Ben Stellingwerf1981SV Veendam25:2425:22
4Edwin Slijkhuis1987Vitalis25:3925:38
5Riekele Kobes 1986AV Heerenveen25:5025:50
6Jan Sytze Jonker1986AV Heerenveen26:5826:57
7Meindert ter Veer1983Oldehove27:2827:26
8René Jaasma1984Impala27:4427:43
9Roelof Oostra1983Friesland27:4727:46
10Geale Simon Postma1989Lionitas27:5127:50
11Gerko Floor1979LSV Invictus28:1128:09
12Dick Wobbes1992Lionitas29:2029:19
13Pieter Talsma1983Athleta29:2129:18
14Jurrien Rijlaarsdam1997LSV Invictus29:5029:49
15Richard Velzen1978Horror29:5429:51
16Folkert Visser1995Impala30:2430:23
17Jeroen Linting1977TAS '8230:2530:23
18Janco Rijpstra1999Lionitas30:4830:47
19Evert Jan Heringa1979Groningen Atletiek31:1331:08
20Onno Hiemstra1998LSV Invictus33:5633:54
21Jerzy Kasemier1979Impala35:3135:28
22Lambert Koonstra1976AAC '6136:1635:29
23Erik de Haan1982Leeuwarden36:5236:25
 
M40, 8 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jan Venhuizen 1968Lionitas26:0025:59
2Jay Sauer1972Cifla26:0526:04
3Menno Mud1974Lionitas27:0827:07
4Foppe van der Heide1971Impala28:2628:26
5Siem Hiemstra1966LSV Invictus31:2431:22
6Meine geert Alserda1968Loopgroep Nienoord41:3541:00
7Bart Bockhoudt1970Almere42:0541:34
 
M50, 8 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Reinder de Jonge1961Friesland29:0629:06
2Henri Veldman1962AV Heerenveen29:3329:31
3Sieds Wiersma1962Impala30:2930:28
4Jappie Doller1965Waskemeer31:4431:43
5Chris Draijer1955Impala31:5831:56
6Sierk Spits1964Hanzesport32:4332:38
7Hans van der Steen1955Lionitas32:4932:47
8Jan driessen1957LSV Invictus33:2033:06
9Georg Dummer1957Impala34:3334:27
10Harm Veenstra1958Impala34:4734:43
11Piet Boelens1952Friesland36:3236:27
12Jack van Rozen1955LSV Invictus39:0038:46
13Jakob Veenstra1945Impala41:3041:13
 
VROUW, 8 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jessica Oosterloo1990AAC '6128:1428:13
2Immy Auck Kersbergen1987Lionitas28:2928:27
3Susanne Lijzenga1993Impala33:0233:00
4Bettie Agricola1967AV Heerenveen33:4933:45
5Vera Keidel1989Lionitas34:0033:55
6Brenda de Jong1981Impala34:0934:08
7Els van Veen1981Impala41:5041:24
 
BEDR, 8 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Willem de Haan Veneboer Sport28:2628:23
2Niels1997El Pacho/Pata Negra31:2031:12
3Stephan van der Wal Veneboer Sport31:3331:30
4Stefan Hollander1990Adviesburo Hollander31:5231:52
5Martin van der Duim1968Tuindorado32:4332:40
6Sietze Bosma  Bentacera33:0432:53
7Roel Hollander1991Adviesburo Hollander33:4333:34
8Minne Bouma1976Delta Instruments B.V.33:5833:52
9Eke de Vries Tuindorado34:0633:37
10Bart bij de Leij1968Van der Wiel34:1033:44
11Marinka Pultrum Lascon34:1634:14
12Arnold Zwaagstra Veneboer Sport34:2734:24
13Jelmer Abma1984Van der Wiel34:2833:59
14Jan Slingerland Rabobank Drachten FO34:4533:58
15Raphaël Pekelsma1997El Pacho/Pata Negra35:0734:59
16Jered Nuwold Veneboer Sport35:3135:28
17Harold Mous1967Nij Smellinghe35:4235:17
18Hans Hollander1960Adviesburo Hollander35:4235:33
19Evert Hollander1993Adviesburo Hollander35:4235:34
20Jelco Blok 1994Talant36:0035:41
21Geert Bleeksma1960Nij Smellinghe36:5436:33
22Chris van der Veen Veneboer Sport37:18 
23Maarten Slob1984Van der Wiel37:3337:08
24Siebren Bosma  Bentacera37:5237:41
25Adrie Hartholt KwadrantGroep38:0337:35
26Koen vd Brink1983Sportbedrijf Drachten38:2838:19
27George Jan Blok1963Talant38:2838:10
28Edward Wagt1968Sportbedrijf Drachten38:2938:17
29Erez Lasker1982El Pacho/Pata Negra38:3338:25
30Ruben Hollander1990Adviesburo Hollander38:5038:41
31Bauke Siderius1972Van der Wiel39:0338:36
32Stijn Hollander1992Adviesburo Hollander39:05 
33Joyce Popping1992Sportbedrijf Drachten39:0638:57
34Jan de Jager  Bentacera39:0838:31
35Henk Sijbranda1976Delta Instruments B.V.39:0939:02
36Mireille Bardis1980Sportbedrijf Drachten39:1339:03
37Marchel Bardis1969Sportbedrijf Drachten39:1339:01
38Guido Postmus Lascon39:1738:48
39Uilke Bosma  Bentacera39:1939:10
40Jeske de Vries1996El Pacho/Pata Negra39:2139:13
41Thomas Hummelink1977Delta Instruments B.V.39:5039:43
42Karin Mous1969Nij Smellinghe39:5239:29
43Simone Werdmuller von Elgg Rabobank Drachten FO40:1539:24
44Wiebe van der Veen Rabobank Drachten FO40:1739:25
45Daan Veneboer2001Veneboer Sport40:2640:11
46Bart Veneboer1997Veneboer Sport40:2740:13
47Harry Kussendrager1970Tuindorado40:3639:36
48Bas Terpstra Veneboer Sport40:4040:22
49Anke Straatsma-Oevering KwadrantGroep40:4940:21
50Mark Bor Lascon40:5240:23
51Douwe Klokman1995Nij Smellinghe40:5540:33
52Ingrid van der Ploeg KwadrantGroep41:0640:44
53Frans van den Berg  Bentacera41:1340:21
54Jeroen Spoelstra Rabobank Drachten FO41:1840:59
55Frans Hoogervorst1955Delta Instruments B.V.41:2241:17
56Remco van der Weide Rabobank Drachten FO42:0041:40
57René Veneboer1971Veneboer Sport42:0341:44
58Kai Geertsma1995El Pacho/Pata Negra42:1342:07
59Ben van der Brug Veneboer Sport42:1942:01
60Jint Martijn v.d. Galiën Rabobank Drachten FO42:2342:03
61Renko Schurer1987Delta Instruments B.V.42:3542:28
62Nynke Wierda1993El Pacho/Pata Negra42:3842:30
63Ankie Speel-Bakker KwadrantGroep42:4342:38
64Claudia Hulshof KwadrantGroep42:4542:22
65Helene Popping1964Sportbedrijf Drachten42:4642:36
66Anneke Bakker1963Talant42:5742:09
67Jildou Blok1997Talant43:0342:44
68Klaas Bakker KwadrantGroep43:0543:01
69Rutger Kussendrager1977Tuindorado43:1442:13
70Jacoba van Houten Rabobank Drachten FO43:3042:45
71Mient Boonstra KwadrantGroep43:3543:01
72Harry Snippe Lascon43:5043:39
73Nynke Schaafsma1960Nij Smellinghe44:0243:06
74Nelly Mulder1966Nij Smellinghe44:0243:16
75Anja Dijkstra-v/d Velde KwadrantGroep44:1643:37
76Erik van der Veen Rabobank Drachten FO44:3843:48
77Gonnie de Wagt-Mulder KwadrantGroep44:4244:36
78Jacqueline Boersma Rabobank Drachten FO44:4744:01
79Corine Bison1982Van der Wiel44:4844:21
80Erna van der Meer1973Talant44:5144:31
81Wieke Bosma  Bentacera45:2144:42
82Antje Hoeksma1970Van der Wiel45:2745:16
83Anneke Kiewiet KwadrantGroep45:3945:09
84Siebe Meindertsma Rabobank Drachten FO45:4644:55
85Jurrian Douma1985Tuindorado45:4944:49
86Karina Pierik KwadrantGroep46:0545:50
87Trea Walstra KwadrantGroep46:0645:51
88Mariska Kuipers  Bentacera46:1245:34
89Johan Plantinga1978Talant46:3646:18
90Margriet Baijense KwadrantGroep47:1246:50
91Petra de Vries KwadrantGroep47:2047:15
92Silvia Postma-Hoogeveen KwadrantGroep49:1248:08
93Karin Kuperus1970Nij Smellinghe49:1348:24
94Ellen Veneboer1972Veneboer Sport49:3049:15
95Froukje Groenewold1994El Pacho/Pata Negra49:4549:37
96Elly Bernard Rabobank Drachten FO49:4649:01
97Willy Borgers1970Talant49:5049:29
98Johanna Klomstra KwadrantGroep49:5349:29
99Greetje van Wilpe1960Nij Smellinghe50:0149:12
100Eldad Lasker1981El Pacho/Pata Negra50:0349:55
101Dick de Leeuw KwadrantGroep50:5950:41
102Dineke Meester KwadrantGroep50:5950:42
103Lineke Veenstra KwadrantGroep51:0750:36
104Theresa van Wieren Rabobank Drachten FO52:4851:55
105Daniël Keizer Rabobank Drachten FO53:1252:22
106Yvonne Luinge Rabobank Drachten FO53:1352:24
107Menaida Estenbar Veneboer Sport53:2052:42
108Corien Kingma Van der Wiel53:3353:07
109Harm Jan Bijlsma1992Tuindorado53:3852:38
110Farduw van der Vaart1979Tuindorado53:4752:46
111Eric Hofstra1980Tuindorado53:4752:47
112Arlette Lampers KwadrantGroep54:2753:29
113Lammy Nauta KwadrantGroep58:2257:19
 
MSENR, 8 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sander van Tartwijk1991Groningen28:1828:14
2Sieger Haakma1982Zuidhorn28:2128:18
3Alwin Reinders1977Burgum30:5430:51
4Martijn de Ridder1991Breda31:3431:30
5David van Beveren1981Amsterdam31:3431:28
6Peter Veenstra1985Drachten32:0932:05
7Henk Piek1976Drachten32:1832:12
8Richard de Graaf1981Mantgum32:2032:17
9Martin Groeneveld1985Groningen32:3132:25
10Wilfred Oostra1993Drachten32:4232:36
11Nino van der Velde1996Drachten32:4832:33
12Steven Wijbenga1997Drachten33:0032:22
13Martin Reitsma1990Drachten33:0032:53
14Hylke Bakker1984Drachten33:4233:15
15Sam IJzerman1998Drachten33:4433:42
16Danny Zijnstra1986Drachten33:4533:15
17Wilco Berga1965Terwispel33:5333:26
18Rienk Bouma1977Harkema34:0033:56
19Rudin Dijkstra1995Drachten34:0733:52
20Aron Snippe1996Drachten34:1633:35
21Hielke peters1996Drachtstercompagnie34:1734:15
22Djaggo Yeyo1988Drachten34:1834:06
23Ernst Kellij1995Steenwijk34:2334:02
24Henk Veenstra1984Gorredijk34:4434:41
25Sander Bozuwa1976's-Gravenhage34:4933:54
26René meeuwis1980Drachten35:0134:18
27Mast Hans Geert1976Drachten35:0434:36
28Anne Jan Stienstra1985Leeuwarden35:2335:12
29Marco van der brug1990Drachten35:2935:18
30Rob van Zoelen1997Drachten35:3335:14
31Remko van der Heide1982Impala35:3935:29
32Warner Kalis1978Loopgroep Nienoord35:4135:25
33Sander Mientjes1983Drachten35:4235:30
34Michael van den Bosch1982Impala35:4535:23
35Gerben Zandbergen1990Drachten35:5335:47
36Dennis Gaastra1998Drachten36:0235:54
37Alco Sybrandy1980Meppel36:0735:40
38Sven Gmelich Meijling1986Drachten36:1336:08
39Wieger Numan1984Drachten36:1535:40
40Robin Brinkman1995Drachten36:2135:39
41Joost Pragt1989Drachten36:3935:56
42Gosse Veenstra1976Drachten36:4236:12
43Lando van Wee1993Boornbergum36:4336:00
44Ronnie Bakker1983AV Heerenveen36:5635:53
45Sietze Huizenga1996Grootegast37:0637:01
46Wieberen de Jong1988Boornbergum37:0936:27
47Bastiaan Koop1978Drachten37:0936:49
48Andre Douma1980Noardburgum37:3237:24
49Wim Pronk1978Drachten37:3537:18
50Evert Landman1980Drachten37:4237:30
51Mark Visser1979Drachten37:5237:30
52Simme Travaille1999Drachten38:0137:52
53Jordy Minnesma1994Drachten38:0737:11
54Wessel Posthuma1997Drachten38:1637:31
55Alaa1983Drachten38:1838:08
56Benno Heuven1976Beetsterzwaag38:2237:28
57Rick de Jong1997De Wilgen38:3037:45
58Dennis Boonstra1985Drachten38:3638:26
59Thomas de Jong1984Drachten38:5438:51
60Mark Reitsma1995Drachten39:0338:46
61Sipke Jan Sangers1984Drachten39:0638:22
62Berend de Vries1989Groningen39:0838:58
63Edwin Mercera1988Rottevalle39:1938:34
64Gert-jan Zijlstra1977Drachten39:2439:09
65Sietse Pieksma1990Drachten39:2438:29
66Raymond Terpstra1977Drachten39:2839:14
67Jelmer Bouma1992Drachten39:2939:21
68Matthijs Kort1989Drachten39:3138:48
69Ateng Tuakora1997Surhuizum39:3638:29
70Berno Pultrum2002Ureterp39:5239:31
71Joran pultrum1998Ureterp39:5339:34
72Erwin Berendsen1986Utrecht39:5639:03
73Wim Bargerbos1976Drachten40:0339:37
74Frank de Voogd1990Groningen40:1239:28
75Jurjen de Vries1991Drachten40:1739:35
76Jildert Akkerman1991Groningen40:2540:17
77Ronald Renkema1986Loopgroep Grootegast40:5240:36
78Mats Knol2004Peize41:1540:44
79Danny Schaaf1988Drachten41:1740:34
80Abe Kramer1999Beetsterzwaag41:2340:58
81Jelmer Leenstra1985Drachten41:3741:00
82Jelle Otter2003De Wilgen41:4641:21
83Steijn Koonstra2004Zeist41:5841:10
84Jeroen van Groenigen1984Beetsterzwaag42:1041:56
85Ismael Ismail1987Drachten42:2141:54
86Gerrit Numan1987Drachten42:2241:46
87Tjerk wijbrandi1978Drachten42:3442:27
88Harmjan jansma1999Rottevalle42:3642:04
89Cees Wagenaar1978Beetsterzwaag42:5042:14
90Stefan van der Molen1988Drachten43:0442:24
91Roland van Dijk1978Boornbergum43:0542:51
92Raymond Haisma1979Ureterp43:3142:29
93Meine Algra1990Drachten43:4043:32
94Joran Smit1999Drachten43:4442:55
95Sytze Veenstra1975Oosterwolde Fr43:5242:57
96Jess Wattimena1983Drachten43:5443:30
97Marco Veenstra1987Opeinde43:5543:17
98Stephan Leistra1987Leeuwarden43:5643:32
99Fokke Rosier1977AV Heerenveen44:0543:01
100Jan-Arie de Graaf1985Drachten44:3243:48
101Martijn Dijkstra1987Drachten44:4144:02
102Aeijolt Keuning1976Haren Gn44:5444:04
103Marcel veenstra1984Drachten44:5744:06
104Klaas Veenstra1989Surhuisterveen44:5744:06
105Danuel Veenstra1983Damwald44:5844:07
106Dirk Zandstra1985Jubbega45:0244:27
107Lars Tjeerdsma1995Drachten46:1946:02
108Stefan van Veen1988Naaldwijk46:4446:22
109Edser Knol1980Drachten47:5447:21
110Nyls Boonstra1998Frieschepalen48:1848:18
111Sjon Rozenberg1980Drachten48:2747:38
112Martin van der Meer1990Leeuwarden48:4147:45
113Joeke van der Velde1980Drachten48:4647:52
114Jeroen Bruinsma1992Drachten48:4748:18
115Sander de Vries1996Loopgroep Bedum49:0948:03
116Anco Koenen1978Gorredijk49:1049:03
117Taeke botenga1984Beetsterzwaag49:3049:11
118Wietse van Gijssel1993Drachten50:0049:19
119Bas Lolkema1993Minnertsga50:0849:46
120Edwin Gernaat1988Surhuisterveen50:1349:53
121Erwin Bultsma1991Drachten50:3149:27
122Anne de Jong1975Amsterdam51:0350:43
123Folkert Bruinsma1977Kollum51:0750:28
124Ruben Niewenkamp1995Drachten52:1151:55
125Ike Dekker1975Drachten52:2551:22
126Sebastiaan Terhage1986Gorredijk1:00:3059:33
 
M40R, 8 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Johan Hoogeveen1972Boornbergum29:2729:26
2Paul Steen1970Loopclub Burgum31:2131:21
3Jeroen van der Veen1973Groningen31:3231:29
4Klaas Kooistra1974Drachten31:3731:32
5Peter Liemburg1972Drachten32:2032:17
6F Bolier1965Beetsterzwaag32:2232:12
7Harold van Wieren1973Drachten33:0933:01
8Roelof v/d Heide1968Oosterwolde Fr33:2033:10
9Rudy Telkamp1965Hoogezand33:5533:51
10Eilert Lubbers1966Drachten34:0434:01
11Robert Ovbiagbonhia 1971Drachten34:2634:20
12Jan Willem Zwart1969Drachten34:3134:18
13Roelof Postma1973Boornbergum34:4834:42
14Jacob Paas1967De Sperwers34:5634:51
15Hans Andringa1966Drachten35:1234:42
16Jelle de Jong1971Drachten35:2435:05
17Wieberen Jan de Jong1968Drachten35:3535:10
18Jilles van der Voort1969Beetsterzwaag35:4235:19
19Wilbert van der Schaaf1975Drachten36:0035:54
20Anton Koonstra1972Zeist36:1635:30
21Johannes Nijboer1974Drachten36:4236:29
22Steffen van der Wal1971Drachten36:4235:47
23Reinoud j Hitman1974Drachten36:4735:54
24Pieter Spits1968Noordhorn36:5535:59
25Arjen Snapper1975Drachten36:5636:52
26Bas de Roos1966Beetsterzwaag37:0837:03
27Peter Kakes1968Beetsterzwaag37:2037:15
28Richard Otter1974Drachten37:3637:09
29Jillard Faber1970Drachten37:4537:30
30Jacob Lolkema1966Minnertsga37:4837:27
31Martin van Zoelen1966Drachten37:5437:34
32Rene van der Woude1970Nij Beets38:3838:08
33Erik van der Pol1967Drachten38:4238:38
34Marcel offringa1975Drachten38:4438:25
35Peter Osinga1969Drachten38:5238:14
36Kees van der Molen1968Opende38:5938:05
37Mark Roseboom1968Drachten39:1739:10
38Bowe Bottinga1967Drachten39:4139:10
39Arp Wind1971Drachten40:1439:34
40Michiel Blommers1972Nij Beets40:3639:37
41Bernie vd Berg1973Groningen41:0040:57
42Willem Lautenbag1969St.-Annaparochie41:0440:42
43Henk Jan Mulder1965Drachten41:0641:00
44Hendrik Jan de Vries1974Drachten41:0740:58
45Jan Tjeerd de Vries1969Drachten41:1040:59
46Wieger Prins1967Drachten41:2241:22
47Westerhuis1967Drachten41:2440:48
48Peter Jeeninga1969Drachten41:4641:09
49Bart Otter1970De Wilgen41:4641:20
50Martin Kootstra1973Drachten41:5040:56
51Sybrand Jongeling1972Feanwalden42:0441:50
52Edward Postma1974Drachten42:2742:00
53Jan Portijk1966Wolvega42:3542:11
54Jan van der Draai1967Drachten42:3841:40
55Haije de Vries1969Drachten42:4242:12
56Mark van Bracht1973Kortehemmen42:5241:45
57Koen Grave1967Drachten42:5842:23
58Rick van Meekeren1966Broeksterwald43:1142:40
59Eric Peereboom1972Gorredijk43:3643:06
60Gerhardus Kootstra1970Lippenhuizen43:4543:31
61Sieds Haitsma1971Drachten43:5743:06
62Jurjan Sprietsma1972Impala44:1243:40
63Aize Kramer1970Beetsterzwaag44:2043:55
64Jan Pultrum1970Ureterp44:2844:07
65Fre Sobel1966Drachten44:3244:00
66Tjeerd Zandberg1970Gorredijk45:2945:17
67Kees Bos1973Drachten45:5345:09
68Oscar van Es1967Drachten45:5644:54
69Henk Jeensma1970Frieschepalen46:0645:56
70JD de Ruijter1969Drachten46:5746:20
71Mikael Jaspers1965Impala47:1146:24
72R Smith1973Drachten48:0547:05
73Marcel Brockholz1973Drachten48:2447:31
74Steve Minnema1970Drachten48:4147:39
75W F Herlig1965Rottevalle50:0248:59
76Eljo Veenstra1967Tijnje50:5349:59
77Marinus de Vries1969Drachten51:0850:12
78Sierik Knol1974Peize51:5351:20
79Roelof Wind1973Drachten53:3853:17
80Eric Janssen1971Groningen54:1453:20
81Hidzer Groenhof1965Friesland54:2453:16
82Ronald Norder1968Drachten56:3955:41
83David Brouwer1966Drachten1:02:431:02:25
 
M50R, 8 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Anton Tuinstra1964Impala31:4331:41
2Peter Klokman1963Ureterp32:5732:29
3Jan Koster1965Drachten33:1833:02
4Pier de Roos1961Heerenveen36:1536:06
5Martin van Ooyen1964Drachten36:3236:23
6Marcel Kuin1961Olterterp36:3636:12
7Martin IJff1961Drachten36:4636:40
8Peter Bax1960Drachten37:3837:09
9Rinze vd Brug1960Impala37:3937:30
10Bertus van der Tuuk1950Beetsterzwaag37:4937:49
11Simon de la Ferté1964Ureterp38:2837:57
12Ron Pander1961Impala39:1138:57
13Sjoerd Tolsma1961Impala39:2038:53
14Richard Konijn1967Wijnjewoude39:2939:18
15Ubbo Elzinga1957Friesland39:3639:20
16Peter Klaver1951Lionitas39:4239:38
17Jappie Walstra1965Tijnje39:4939:08
18Jack Renkema1960Drachten39:5939:14
19Yme Rutger Jongema1965Drachten39:5939:27
20Geert Droogsma1964Appingedam40:1139:12
21Herman Melein1962Drachten40:5740:40
22Marten de Boer1950Drachten41:0140:55
23Goos Tuinstra1960Drachten41:0940:34
24Ytzen Terpstra1958Heerenveen41:1541:03
25Joop Alma1957Opeinde41:1840:57
26Sipke Wielinga1961Tijnje41:2041:00
27Erik Stoute1957Drachten41:2741:14
28Leendert de Boom1956De Wilgen41:2940:39
29Koos van der Ploeg1960Leeuwarden41:3040:44
30Hendry Westerhof1955Impala41:5841:36
31Jelle de Jong1954Friesland42:1141:42
32Kees Kootstra1947Lippenhuizen42:2042:08
33Paul Debets1961Leeuwarden42:2741:41
34Roge M Y1959Drachten42:4542:19
35Ruben van Noordennen1964Drachten42:4742:24
36Sake Lageveen1959Gorredijk42:5742:06
37Jouke de Vries1963Drachten43:0642:32
38Bert Wikkerink1953Drachten43:0742:24
39Meine Pultrum1954Nes gem Boarnsterhim43:3542:30
40Rob Santhagens1953De Wilgen43:5943:30
41Theo Grolman1960Beetsterzwaag44:1643:25
42Jelke van der Vee1955Drachtstercompagnie44:2244:11
43Mient Elzinga1961Beetsterzwaag44:3143:46
44Jan Wattimena1951Impala44:3944:19
45Mike prange1957Beetsterzwaag44:4643:41
46Dick Rosema1962Drachten44:4844:09
47Wybrand de Groot1956Friesland45:1444:47
48Eddy oeloff1952Impala45:2344:24
49Johannes Attema1964Drachten45:4144:53
50Albert Vrolijk1952Drachten45:5545:55
51Stijn van Gijssel1960Drachten46:3845:58
52Minne Dijkstra1951AV Heerenveen46:5946:41
53Bert Nijmeijer1964Drachtstercompagnie47:0446:41
54Klaas gruppen1962Drachten47:1646:59
55Herman Dechesne1964Drachten47:3646:48
56Toon Dickhoff1953Beetsterzwaag47:4546:52
57Hans Knol1946Drachten47:5447:22
58Bennie Posthumus1960Leeuwarden48:3348:17
59Kees toet1958Drachten48:3548:19
60Hedzer Laskewitz1957Impala48:3648:11
61Marten Wijnstra1960Houtigehage48:5748:30
62Jan Teitsma1964Drachten49:2949:15
63Frans Pronk1956Drachten49:4649:32
64Tjeerd de Jong1959Ureterp50:0549:28
65Wytze de Vries1961Surhuizum50:4250:29
66Gerard Jansen1955Drachten52:0351:11
67Sake Jansma1953Impala54:5954:26
68Siebolt Visser1964Impala58:0557:16
 
VSENR, 8 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Wietske Beenen1982Gorredijk36:1935:49
2Béanne Bakker1977Drachten36:5336:44
3Geke van der West1990Sint Nicolaasga37:2537:23
4Jitta Hoogeveen-Mannee1977Drachten38:1437:59
5Elske Mientjes1986Drachten38:2938:16
6Nynke rypkema1986Rottevalle38:3538:02
7Linda Ronda1981Drachten38:3638:18
8Hetty Vossen1978Impala38:3838:14
9Tessa Yff1991Amsterdam38:5138:45
10Hester de Groot1975Opende39:0138:07
11Sandra Faber1981Beetsterzwaag39:4639:35
12Mettie de Vegt1962Ureterp39:5039:00
13Petra Wezeman1987Groningen40:1439:56
14Lutske de Vries1996Drachten40:1739:57
15Minke van der Meulen1997Rottevalle40:1839:55
16Danouk Bom1995Drachten40:1939:37
17Dina Wagenaar1988Drachten40:1939:52
18Willeke Zeilstra1979Drachten40:2040:20
19Marjon Hollander1984Drachten40:3540:31
20Nora Jaarsma1998Ureterp40:5740:44
21Kim Dekker1988St.-Annaparochie41:0440:42
22Murkje Meijer1982Drachten41:1740:34
23Detty Mook1978Emmen41:2741:22
24Moniek Veenstra1982Drachten41:5741:24
25Marit Jeeninga1999Drachten42:0241:22
26Grietje van der Ley1980Ureterp42:4241:40
27Femke v.d. Velde-Giebels1975Drachten42:4542:22
28Helma Reitsma1979Drachten42:5042:32
29Tineke van der meer1980AV Heerenveen43:0142:02
30Liset van Beek1979Gorredijk43:0342:54
31Miranda Regnerus1976Beetsterzwaag43:0442:59
32Lydia Numan1981Drachten43:2542:28
33Lisa Rozendal1993Groningen43:3943:08
34Marijke Walstra1997Tijnje43:5043:09
35Josina Hitman de Vries1977Drachten43:5743:04
36Anneke van der Heide1989Leeuwarden43:5943:49
37Maayke de Boer1976Drachten44:0143:32
38Nynke van der Molen1977Drachten44:1543:37
39Berber Hiemstra1982Groningen44:1744:06
40Karin van der Zee1980AV Heerenveen44:1743:18
41Marijke Westra1986Drachten44:2444:04
42Dine de Boer1977Drachten44:2743:56
43Klasien Rijpkema1992Makkinga44:3243:51
44Johanna Hoekstra1975Hoornsterzwaag44:3844:25
45Sara van der Veen1982Boornbergum44:4644:10
46Bea de Jong1977Drachten44:5244:04
47Evelien Haakma1984Zuidhorn45:1044:54
48Nina lindeboom1991Rottevalle45:4245:09
49Corinne Rijpkema1995Makkinga46:0945:27
50Lisette van Gijssel1997Drachten46:3845:57
51Hanne Jager1998Drachten46:4845:59
52Esther Offringa1980Harmelen47:0646:47
53Marjon Zandbergen1985Groningen47:1747:12
54Hester Slofsta1980Bakkeveen47:2646:29
55Cesanne Giezen1986Drachten47:3146:55
56Folkje de Vries1984Impala47:3946:51
57Jolanda Douma1975De Tike47:4147:02
58Sylvia van der Meulen1979Drachten47:4247:02
59Amarinske Bouma1982Groningen47:5246:51
60Maaike Jongema1993Groningen47:5947:28
61Amarins Algra-Meijers1976Beetsterzwaag48:1147:39
62Foekje Keuning1980Beetsterzwaag48:3147:41
63Mirjam Mientjes1985Drachten48:3547:47
64Alinda Bergsma1983Drachten48:3947:41
65Anje Poppinga1981Drachten48:3948:03
66Arina draaisma1977Drachten48:4848:11
67Karin Baars1975Drachten48:5047:58
68Femke Grijpstra1979Drachten48:5047:58
69Carla Merk1976Drachten48:5248:27
70Famke de Jong1995Drachtstercompagnie48:5348:13
71Loltsje Heidstra1990Groningen48:5648:45
72Marijke Hellinga1976Burgum49:2748:27
73Minke Oenema1995Appelscha49:3048:48
74Susanne Hoekstra1987Rottevalle49:4348:57
75Mirjam Koenen1983Gorredijk49:5149:44
76Marije Dijk1990Heerenveen50:0149:13
77Naraysca Cecilia1977Drachten50:0449:34
78Liane van der Heide1976Boornbergum50:0849:43
79Laura Postma1995Surhuisterveen50:1349:53
80Jenny Veenstra1980Drachten50:3249:27
81Yvonne van Egmond1989Surhuisterveen50:3949:46
82Arenda Franken1978Drachten50:4149:45
83Sascha de Vries1986Drachten50:4650:32
84Lian Driesens1992Zuidhorn51:0250:18
85Grietje Soet1982Marum51:0750:24
86Samira Triki1979Drachten51:0850:11
87Gerda Postma1975Wijnjewoude51:3850:54
88Yvonne van der Heide1985Gorredijk51:4050:44
89Yna van der Heide1988Drachten51:4250:54
90Ariana Kuipers1980Drachten52:0251:33
91Janet Monsma1986Utrecht52:1851:30
92Miranda Monsma1986Utrecht52:2751:40
93Marit de Groot1995Nieuwehorne53:1052:47
94Hilda Veenstra1986Drachten53:2652:50
95Gerda van der Vaart1976Beetsterzwaag53:3652:35
96Marjan Akkerman1991Beetsterzwaag54:0553:15
97Allina van Someren1983Drachten54:1053:12
98Amber Scheffer1994Drachten54:1353:15
99Hanneke van der Velde1975Drachten54:1753:40
100Petra Koers1979Gorredijk54:3453:37
101Irene Woltinge1995Groningen55:1654:33
102Patty Dijkstra1989Nij Beets55:1754:24
103Judith Stiensta1981Drachten55:3454:52
104Van der ploeg1977Oudwoude55:4255:08
105Hilde Dijkstra1995Drachten55:4855:30
106Adriana van der Meer1982Surhuisterveen55:5155:17
107Kitty van der Heide1979Drachten56:0855:09
108Jolanda Veenstra1981Drachten56:2055:14
109Trynke Pekalharing1986Beetsterzwaag56:5256:05
110Janet de Haan1987Drachten56:5256:05
111Simone Serne1991Surhuisterveen56:5556:20
112Cornelia van der Velde1977Drachten57:5756:58
113Inez Hiemstra1983Rottevalle58:0958:09
114A. Dijkstra1981Hindelopen58:3758:01
115Ali Brouwer1995Drachten58:5158:34
116Marielle Hamelink1980Drachten59:0158:21
117Amberly Bolleboom1992Drachten59:5959:44
118Ruth Hut1982Drachten1:00:0459:50
 
V40R, 8 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Petra Grimbergen1970Nij Beets35:1335:06
2Jikke v d Berg1969AV Heerenveen35:4935:24
3Janny Veenstra1973Drachten38:2237:58
4Bertine Engelsman1969Wezep38:5038:40
5Helga Keijer1965Impala39:0938:52
6Geeske Zonderland1970Impala39:3939:15
7Lies ter Beek1974Impala41:2541:09
8Janny Blomsma1966Appelscha41:2740:58
9Gerda Sinnema1969Drachten43:1842:38
10Wytske van der Kooi1972Burgum43:2943:09
11Jon Keun1971Drachten44:2843:44
12Moyna Bierma1974Wijnjewoude44:4144:29
13Alice Vloet1966Impala44:4343:48
14Irene De Vries1972Drachten44:5244:05
15Carmen Wielinga1971Tijnje44:5644:27
16Wietske de Bruin1971Drachten45:2645:16
17Alice Caldelari1971Leeuwarden45:4145:03
18Anita Tebbe1969Drachten46:1145:55
19Ferdina Ausma1974Drachten46:1545:17
20Marieke Roelfsema1968Steenwijk46:4946:27
21Liesbeth van Ham1971Drachten47:1347:13
22Eefje van wieren Hovenga1969Drachten47:3147:20
23Liesbeth Faber1968Drachten47:3246:43
24Jacolien Quarre1975Drachten47:3446:52
25Hieke van der Wal1966Boornbergum47:4147:16
26Ria Veenstra1967Drachten47:5647:15
27Pieteke Kooij1971Burgum47:5747:33
28Eelkje Witteveen1972Zeist49:0548:19
29Marjon Teitsma1973Drachten49:4649:32
30Mirjam Hollander1966Ermelo50:0149:49
31Gea Geuze1967Drachten50:5449:52
32P Renkema1973Drachten50:5449:52
33Sonja Konijn1967Wijnjewoude50:5650:44
34Aukje Simonides1971Drachten51:0550:22
35Annet Reitsma1969Impala51:2950:39
36Catherine Hoogeveen1975Drachten51:3850:54
37Annet Meibos1966De Wilgen52:0551:31
38Gea Grave1966Drachten52:0651:32
39Abelina veenstra1973Oosterwolde Fr52:0751:12
40Johanna Steendam-Kooij1971Drachten52:1951:28
41Bea Vollema1970Drachten52:3251:33
42Angelique Baron1970Drachten52:3351:29
43Paulien Ardesch1973Wolvega52:4051:57
44Griet Mollema1969Drachten52:4652:07
45Joke Jonker1971Drachten52:5552:29
46Marijke Terpstra1966Nieuwehorne53:1052:46
47Nynke Kootstra1968Drachten53:3052:31
48Anja Lucy Cazemier1968Drachten54:1453:51
49Floor Driessen1972Drachten54:3053:57
50Ellen Pultrum1972Ureterp55:1254:51
51Rina van der Schans1970Tijnje1:00:2859:32
52Roelien Post1969AV Heerenveen1:00:551:00:16
 
V50R, 8 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Evelyne Abeln/Avezaat1958Smalle Ee35:3635:31
2Alie Brouwer Andringa1963Joure37:0236:47
3Titia Visser1958Drachten39:3439:15
4Gerda Klooster1959De Wilgen41:0040:34
5Froukje Jongsma-Iedema1957Drachten43:4043:28
6Ineke Mebius1960Drachten44:5844:24
7Willy Smits1959Drachten45:4344:49
8T Flapper1959Drachten46:2545:21
9Jittie Oosterdijk1963Burgum46:3945:50
10Anneke v.d.Meer1961Loopgroep Leeuwarden46:4946:25
11Heep Gall1963Sint Nicolaasga47:1446:46
12Lambiek1963Drachten47:2947:10
13Anneke Zandstra1960Impala47:3247:19
14Bettina de Groot1964Drachten49:5349:21
15Jantsje Veenstra1957Drachtstercompagnie51:1550:41
16Bea Rosema1964Drachten52:0751:29
17Joke gruppen1962Impala52:4252:27
18Matty Wijngaarden1964Impala53:4853:14
19Ellen van Leeningen1959Drachten53:5053:16
20Suze Maathuis1957Impala54:0553:18
21Alie Akkerman-v.d Vaart1960Katlijk54:0553:15
22Monique van der Meulen1962Drachten54:1853:40
23Henny Smit1965Drachten54:2453:35
24Mannie Oostra1960Olterterp54:3453:25
25Baukje westra1957Burgum57:4957:27
26Althea browne1953AV Heerenveen58:3458:21
27Afke de Jong1964Beetsterzwaag59:3658:41
 
J-11, 1 MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sven Pultrum2005Luxwoude5:545:53
2Pjotr ter Doest2004Impala6:116:10
3Karst de Bruin2003Drachten6:166:10
4Collin Scheper2003De Wiekslag6:206:16
5Sven Rietsema2004Drachten6:216:18
6Ramon Bergsma2004de Spreng6:216:18
7Harmen Radersma2005Drachten6:286:24
8Geert Jelke Gielstra2006Jubbega6:326:31
9Jens Numan2005Drachten6:346:30
10Mark Terpstra2003Impala6:356:35
11Wessel Bosma2003Obs De Kameleon6:376:27
12Marlon van Oosten2003Harkstede6:436:43
13Marijn Piek2004Impala6:516:49
14Sietse de Vries2005Obs De Kameleon6:556:45
15Hidde Veenstra2004Impala6:576:56
16Sander Hellingswerf2004De Wiekslag7:016:58
17Armando Nijboer2005Drachten7:127:08
18Rik Keuning2003De Wiekslag7:157:11
19Tiedo Dijk2007de Spreng7:177:07
20Marne van der Kooi2007Impala7:197:17
21Sieger Jan v Klaarbergen2003de Spreng7:207:15
22Tyrell van Oosten2007Harkstede7:217:20
23Dilan Minnema2004Drachten7:237:18
24Pascal Kooistra2003De Wiekslag7:267:21
25Thijs Radersma2006Drachten7:367:31
26Kieran Schra2005Impala7:377:37
27Morris van der Leij2003Drachten7:447:42
28Tim de Vries2004Drachten7:467:41
29Martijn offringa2008Impala7:497:47
30Jesse Sjoerd de boer2006Drachten7:507:35
31Hendrik jongsma2004Uitgeest7:547:48
32Bent Bleeker2004Oudega gem Smallingerlnd7:547:48
33Sybren Hofstee2005De Wiekslag7:577:54
34Jesse Grijpstra2005de Spreng8:007:56
35Luuk Koonstra2007Zeist8:068:00
36Rienk Loonstra2007Impala8:108:09
37Ruben Piek2006Impala8:108:09
38Tieme Marten Wiersma2007Impala8:138:07
39Sven Brilstra2007OBS De Barte8:218:04
40Robbert Leurink2005Drachten8:228:19
41Sil Nuwolt2006Drachten8:328:27
42Roan Brilstra2003OBS De Barte8:338:17
43Iwan Blaakmeer2004de Spreng8:368:33
44Manuel Caruso2006De Wiekslag8:388:24
45Nils Mulder2005de Spreng8:398:36
46Lars de Vries2007Drachten8:398:34
47Cas van Bracht2008Kortehemmen8:418:36
48Niels Postma2007de Spreng8:428:30
49Julan de Vries2005De Wiekslag8:508:35
50Jay Bosma2005De Wiekslag8:508:36
51Jesper Schra2009Drachten8:558:50
52Douwe de Vries2006de Spreng8:578:44
53Jere Pieter Wiersma2007Impala8:588:52
54Lars Kamans2005de Spreng9:088:56
55Ruben Kootstra2005Drachten9:098:51
56Casper Bos2004Drachten9:169:11
57Mika Koehorn2008De Wiekslag9:178:56
58Fokko Mast2008De Wiekslag9:219:09
59Xavi Scheper2006De Wiekslag9:269:02
60Jesse Kamans2007de Spreng9:369:25
61Leon Bron2009Groningen9:439:41
62Kai Henstra2009De Wiekslag9:529:29
63Lennon van der Leij2006Drachten10:0410:02
64Ruben Kooistra2006De Wiekslag10:079:50
65Sybrand Koonstra2009Zeist10:4810:40
66Max Rispens2005De Wiekslag10:5610:41
67Sven van der Vegt2008De Wiekslag11:1210:59
68Dylan van der Lee2008De Wiekslag11:1410:42
69Gijs Windt2009Boerakker11:1411:13
70Daan Linstra2010Drachten11:1610:53
71Bas Molmans2008De Wiekslag11:1610:54
72Devon Varwijk2006Drachten11:1610:53
73Tiemen Hoekstra2008De Wiekslag11:1610:56
74Thijs Koonstra2009Arnhem11:2811:21
75Thijs Wolthuis2008De Wiekslag11:3410:56
76Thomas de Wal2006de Spreng11:3611:23
77Yvano van der Lee2010De Wiekslag11:4911:17
78Fabian Hellingswerf2009De Wiekslag11:5011:19
79Hidde Terpstra2009Drachten11:5311:40
80Jenayro van Kooten2010De Wiekslag12:2011:49
81Steffen Posthuma2009De Wiekslag12:2111:48
82Lars van der Vegt2011De Wiekslag12:4312:07
83Roman Geerman2009De Wiekslag12:5312:28
84Tobey Luinge2008De Wiekslag12:5312:33
85Jorn Oosterbaan2008De Wiekslag13:0512:43
86Timo Veenstra2009OBS De Barte13:3212:53
87Hidde Renkema2010De Wiekslag13:3613:00
88Jens Kooistra2010De Wiekslag14:2313:55
89Seth Grijpstra2007de Spreng14:2513:51
90Marc Backhovens2010De Wiekslag14:4814:19
91Majtheny Heer2008De Wiekslag14:4914:13
92Ruben Swart2011De Wiekslag14:5914:24
93Justus Luinge2011De Wiekslag15:5115:23
94Ferdi Huisman2006De Wiekslag18:3918:19
 
J1215, 1 MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Finn van Pijkeren2001Middelstum5:335:33
2Lennard Feenstra2002Opeinde5:365:35
3Jarin van der Kooi2000Impala5:425:41
4Jurre-Jan de Boer2000Drachten5:445:42
5Tiemen Boonstra2003Drachten5:585:57
6Marvin Piepers2000Drachten5:585:58
7Levi Minnema2002Drachten6:336:30
8Ruben Keverkamp2002Drachten6:536:48
9Milan Mulder2000Drachten6:576:57
10Jeffrey Dijkstra2003Hindeloopen6:596:58
11Timo Postma2003de Spreng7:147:09
12Rylen Heer2002De Wiekslag7:267:22
13R. Smits2003Drachten7:427:39
14Sadjad OBS De Barte7:447:06
15Sven mijnheer OBS De Barte8:328:16
16Ricardo Habiou OBS De Barte9:058:27
17Hezan Dousti OBS De Barte9:398:56
18Rajan Barmawi OBS De Barte9:429:02
19ouder/verzorger Naomi V2000de Spreng10:059:49
20Wiebe Pot OBS De Barte10:119:33
21Mustafa OBS De Barte10:179:33
22Mohammed OBS De Barte11:0210:22
23Jacob Teterissa OBS De Barte11:0710:26
24Abdul Habiou OBS De Barte11:0810:29
25ouder/verzorger Lars K2000de Spreng11:2111:09
26ouder/verzorger Mirte M2000de Spreng11:2111:10
27Paul van Winsen De Wiekslag11:4511:08
28Avais Shahin OBS De Barte11:5411:15
29Ziham OBS De Barte11:5711:18
30Bas Wolthuis De Wiekslag13:2812:50
31Nawid OBS De Barte13:4213:01
32ouder/verzorger Thomas dW2000de Spreng13:4413:30
33Zehad Ajas OBS De Barte13:4713:06
34Hemza Barmawi OBS De Barte14:2613:45
35Azan Zafi OBS De Barte14:2813:44
36Ilse Sikkema OBS De Barte14:3013:52
37Livai Duncan Koops OBS De Barte14:3113:52
38Mohammed Ajas OBS De Barte14:3113:51
39Henk Mijnheer OBS De Barte16:4116:25
40Rafif OBS De Barte19:0618:25
41Andy OBS De Barte20:0719:16
42Sam OBS De Barte20:0719:20
43Guillermo Molina OBS De Barte20:0719:16
 
M-11, 1 MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Noa Tilkema2004Impala6:156:14
2Hannah Talstra2004Impala6:196:19
3Martje ter Doest2006Impala7:006:58
4Sanne Pultrum2007Luxwoude7:026:58
5Fleur de Vries2005Impala7:317:26
6Anne-Nel Falsma2004Drachten7:437:41
7Danielle offringa2008Impala7:497:47
8Lieke Fritsma2003De Wiekslag7:547:43
9Sarah de Vries2005Impala7:547:50
10K. Smits2005Drachten8:058:02
11Floor Geuze2004Drachten8:108:03
12Linda de Vries2007Impala8:168:14
13Floor van Bracht2006Kortehemmen8:178:12
14Floor Dekker2004Drachten8:208:18
15Jannie Elzinga2004Drachten8:238:18
16Sterre Wester2009Drachten8:258:11
17Rixt Catharina Menzel2006Leeuwarden8:368:16
18Meike Teprstra2005Impala8:368:34
19Shirel2004de Spreng8:448:41
20Amarins Loonstra2005Impala8:548:49
21Shaneyda La Croes2003De Wiekslag9:039:00
22Danouk Verhaaf2004Drachten9:048:51
23Sis loonstra2009Drachten9:208:56
24Saranda Kuci2003Obs De Kameleon9:219:11
25Brecht de Bruin2006Drachten10:019:56
26Naomi Visscher2005de Spreng10:059:50
27Maaike Baron2005Drachten10:1810:00
28Sophie de Jong2005Het Mozaiek10:2310:11
29Sterre de Jong2006Het Mozaiek10:2310:11
30Anouk Bos2008Drachten10:2510:12
31Zoey de Vries2008Drachten10:2510:13
32IlseMarleen v Klaarbergen2006de Spreng10:3610:26
33Anouk Hoogeveen2006de Spreng10:4310:34
34Fenna de Vries2006de Spreng10:5010:41
35Anouk Boonstra2005de Spreng10:5110:41
36Mireille Elzinga2008Drachten10:5610:49
37Marit Allema2007de Spreng11:0210:51
38Noa Ninthe Varwijk2009Drachten11:1710:52
39Naomi van Bruggen2009De Wiekslag11:2010:46
40Robina Nanninga2005de Spreng11:2111:11
41Mirte Mulder2008de Spreng11:2211:11
42Melanie Bergsma2010De Wiekslag11:2811:15
43Xanne Dupon2006de Spreng11:3511:25
44Mathilda van Winsen2009De Wiekslag11:4611:08
45Emma-Lynn van Winsen2007De Wiekslag11:4611:09
46Sandy Kuiper2005De Wiekslag11:4711:36
47Noor Tjoelker2006De Wiekslag12:1311:47
48Shayenne van Kooten2008De Wiekslag12:2411:53
49Lisa Molmans2010De Wiekslag12:3011:57
50Priscilla Geerman2006De Wiekslag12:3212:06
51Senna Bergman2009De Wiekslag12:4412:10
52Soraya Langoor2004de Spreng12:4712:44
53Chemene Bouwmeester2006De Wiekslag12:5112:25
54Femke kamstra2010De Wiekslag13:0412:34
55Jana Mast2011De Wiekslag13:2112:53
56Janiek Wolthuis2011De Wiekslag13:2712:50
57Alyssa Visser2009De Wiekslag13:4713:19
58Fonke loonstra2011Drachten13:5013:25
59Dion Luinge2010Drachten14:21 
60Jasmijn Haitsma2007Drachten14:2613:53
61Janaira de Vries2010De Wiekslag14:4714:20
62Simone Huisman2011De Wiekslag15:3515:04
63Adriana van der Vlis2011De Wiekslag15:3515:02
64Cheryla Heer2009De Wiekslag15:4715:11
65Rosalie Kort2010De Wiekslag25:5725:28
 
M-15, 1 MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Gwenda Struiving2001Loopgroep Surhuisterveen6:046:04
2Emma van Wieren2002Impala6:126:11
3Jildou Kijlstra2001Drachten6:156:13
4Esther Dekker2001Drachten6:256:24
5Amber van Doorn2002Harkema6:326:32
6Fiona de Vries2003Impala6:536:51
7Renske de Vries2002Obs De Kameleon6:556:44
8Roos Leurink2002Drachten7:027:00
9Anna-Bo vd Wal2002Impala7:097:07
10Amber Bergsma2003De Wiekslag7:197:17
11Liset Geuze2002Drachten7:417:35
12Willemijn Felen2003Drachten7:417:35
13Ilona Huisman2003De Wiekslag9:039:00
14Sanny Kootstra1999Drachten11:2411:22
 
S-99, 1 MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Simon Brilstra1976OBS De Barte8:338:16
2Robert Jan Bosma1978De Wiekslag8:578:43
3Klaas Fritsma1973De Wiekslag9:178:56
4Douwe Koehorn1978De Wiekslag9:178:56
5Susanne Aldus1995De Wiekslag9:179:02
6René Dijkstra1979De Wiekslag9:209:08
7Marije Postma De Wiekslag9:269:02
8Kim Gall1984De Wiekslag9:299:12
9Mardineke Kuiper1971De Wiekslag9:299:14
10Karel Henstra1972De Wiekslag9:529:29
11Menno Kooistra1973De Wiekslag10:079:50
12Janke Huitema1965De Wiekslag10:139:49
13Jessica Schiphof1978De Wiekslag10:4810:33
14Rudi Rabea OBS De Barte10:5310:12
15Mady Testini1969De Wiekslag10:5510:40
16Monica OBS De Barte10:5610:14
17Gert jan van der Lee1977De Wiekslag11:1410:40
18Bauke Molmans1979De Wiekslag11:1610:56
19M. van Bruggen1978De Wiekslag11:2010:46
20Jildau Schiphof1978De Wiekslag11:2611:14
21Esmeralda Hof1990De Wiekslag11:3311:20
22Selma de Vries1968De Wiekslag11:3511:19
23Teatske van der Werf1983De Wiekslag11:4811:36
24Saskia Rypstra1981De Wiekslag11:4811:18
25Ellen OBS De Barte11:5311:13
26Ben Tjoelker1967De Wiekslag12:1311:47
27Saskia van Kooten1981De Wiekslag12:2011:49
28Arjen posthuma1981De Wiekslag12:2111:48
29Elly van der Berg1968De Wiekslag12:2411:53
30Nanda Molmans1978De Wiekslag12:3011:57
31IM van der vegt1979De Wiekslag12:4312:07
32Gefra Bergman1982De Wiekslag12:4412:10
33Serena van der Woude1984De Wiekslag12:5312:27
34Ria van der Tuin1977De Wiekslag13:0412:35
35Rudy Oosterbaan1982De Wiekslag13:0412:42
36Natanja Veenstra1973De Wiekslag13:0512:37
37Fatima OBS De Barte13:1612:34
38José Mast1979De Wiekslag13:2112:53
39Rieneke Kootstra1988OBS De Barte13:3212:53
40Ricardo Renkema1985De Wiekslag13:3613:00
41Esther van der Harst1969De Wiekslag13:4613:20
42Olida Karacan1998De Wiekslag13:4713:18
43Sabina Sikkema OBS De Barte13:5013:12
44Annemarie Walsweer1979De Wiekslag14:2213:56
45Nathasia Pot OBS De Barte14:2413:44
46Sabrina OBS De Barte14:2413:41
47Grace Geertsma OBS De Barte14:3013:52
48Thalita Kloppenburg OBS De Barte14:3113:52
49Naomi Koops OBS De Barte14:3113:53
50Reda Rabea OBS De Barte14:3213:50
51Zena Barmawi OBS De Barte14:3513:54
52Motoa Jano1992De Wiekslag14:4714:20
53Rudy Spijkerman1957De Wiekslag14:4914:20
54Roswitha Fokkema1985De Wiekslag14:5914:24
55Stefanie Harmsen1973De Wiekslag15:3415:01
56Limke Huisman1977De Wiekslag15:3515:04
57Richard Heer1968De Wiekslag15:4715:12
58Latoya Jano1982De Wiekslag15:5515:27
59Samira OBS De Barte18:2017:37
60Cindy Molina OBS De Barte18:2217:34
61Jadi OBS De Barte19:0618:24
62Otje Kort1971De Wiekslag19:2418:54
63Evelien Kooistra OBS De Barte20:1019:19
64Zara OBS De Barte20:1119:19
 
www.uitslagen.nl16-06-2015 18:22