Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Hunzerun

Annen - Zondag 14 juni 2015

 
JONGE, 900 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Finn Horneman2006Annen3:143:12
2Marco Speelman2006Annen3:213:20
3Wesley Boers2006Delfzijl3:223:21
4Merijn van Heteren2006Annen3:223:21
5Ivan van Heteren2006Annen3:383:37
6Julian Potse2008Gieterveen3:403:39
7Jari Schutrups2005Eext3:403:39
8Thijs Valkenburg2008Annen3:463:44
9Stef Mulder2008Annen3:463:45
10Cris Hadderingh2007Gieten3:493:48
11Joris Jans2007Kiel-Windeweer3:503:48
12Olle Krol2008 3:513:49
13Jochem Wels2007Annen3:523:50
14Hugo Sinnige2006Annen3:533:52
15Stefan Lammerts2006Annen3:543:53
16Levin Moek2006Gasselte3:583:56
17Sem Kuitse2008Annen3:593:57
18Sander Stanneveld2007Eext4:074:05
19Joeri Erkelens2006Annen4:074:05
20Serre Krol2006Eext4:094:08
21Nick Siepel2007Gieten4:104:07
22Pepijn Aalders2007Annerveensekanaal4:104:08
23Fedde Paas2008Annen4:104:08
24Lars Terburg2007Zuidlaren4:174:15
25Luuk Hamminga2007Annen4:214:20
26Robert Smeenge2006Annen4:214:20
27Aksel Pedersen2006Nooitgedacht4:294:27
28Bas Wijnholds2007Annen4:304:29
29Gert Jan Smeenge2008Annen4:574:54
30Max Draaijer2008Gasselte5:125:10
31Twan Vedder2007Annen5:135:12
32Jurgen2006Annen5:145:13
33Jens Everts2008Assen6:356:32
 
MEISJ, 900 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Tabitha Zeeman2005Emmen3:513:49
2Daphne Lahuis2007Gasselte4:003:59
3Celine Lahuis2006Gasteren4:154:14
4Steffanie Hilbolling2006Gasselte4:174:16
5Michelle van Santhen2007Hoogeveen4:194:18
6Feline Maring2007Gieten4:244:23
7Lorraine van der Meulen2008Gieten4:254:24
8Julie Wieringa2006Annen4:314:30
9Jasmijn Veenhuis2007Gieten4:324:30
10Tesse Niessink2008Zuidlaren4:334:32
11Annet Hadders2008Annen4:354:33
12Iris Gordijn2007Annen4:464:44
13Isa Boerema2007Annen4:474:45
14Joelle Zeeman2007Emmen4:484:45
15Nina Lachmann2006Annen4:534:51
16Moniek Hadders2006Annen4:544:53
17Myrthe van Maar2008Annen5:075:05
18Esra van der Laan2008Annen5:085:06
 
JONGE, 1800 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Niels Spoelman2002Gieten7:017:00
2Sven Wierenga2004Gieterveen7:127:11
3Erwin Speelman2004Annen7:217:20
4Erwin Visscher2003Annen7:247:23
5Toby Rademaker2003Annen7:277:26
6David van Seventer2005Annen7:277:27
7Rume Krol2004Eext7:297:28
8Jarnick Spoelman2004Gieten7:477:46
9Justin Sportel2005Annen7:537:52
10Bas Dijkema2003Annen7:557:54
11Astin van der Meulen2004Gieten7:587:56
12Nick Boerema2003Annen8:228:21
13Mathieu Wijninga2005Annen8:338:32
14Martijn Maring2005Gieten9:059:04
15Bryan Potse2005gieterveen9:109:08
16Colin Boers2003Delfzijl9:189:17
17Dennis van Santhen2005Hoogeveen11:0711:05
 
MEISJ, 1800 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marieke Jager2003Gieten6:516:50
2Femke Pietersma2004Gieten7:037:01
3Ellen Hadderinh2005Gasselte7:337:32
4Annabel Paul2004Gasselte8:007:59
5Eline Lachmann2004Annen8:058:04
6Jergita Zergita2003Annen8:138:12
7Sofie Boersma2005Annen8:278:25
8Lyen de Vrieze2005Gasselte8:348:32
9Anna Romee van der Spoel2005Eexterveen8:368:34
10Danique Moek2003Gasselte9:149:13
11Sarah Veenhuis2004Gieten9:159:14
 
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Egbert Mulder1990Annen18:1918:16
2Henry Strijker1972Hollandscheveld20:2920:25
3Joris Rietveld2000Zuidlaren20:3820:36
4Eeuwe Schot1961Groningen21:1221:10
5Henk ter Veen1974Gieten21:2321:20
6Dennis van Heteren1977Annen21:3721:29
7Ron Siepel1977Gieten22:0021:55
8Max de Boer2000Donderen23:3023:27
9Ad van Beilen1970Gieten23:4423:41
10Luuk ten Have1985Annen24:1424:12
11Julian Boijenga2003Annen24:3824:31
12Richard Koningstein1980Emmen24:5524:48
13Ruben Ezinga2003Annen25:3225:26
14Tom Schipper1982Assen25:5925:49
15Patrick Hamhuis2002Annen26:0726:01
16Finn Horneman2005Annen26:0826:00
17Thom van der Werff2005Annen26:0826:00
18Stijn Middel2004Annen26:2326:14
19Pascal Hamminga2005Annen27:3227:23
20Fokke Hamminga1971Annen27:3227:23
21Michel Hazenberg1972Gasselternijveen28:1028:06
22Eric Zeeman1971Emmen28:2028:10
23Richard Boerema1973Zuidlaren28:2928:23
24Freddy Spreen1962Annen28:3528:28
25Frank Rijnburg1998Gieten29:0728:58
26Gerjo Bosch1990Emmeloord29:3729:32
27Gijs van der Laan2003Garsthuizen30:2430:18
28Tom Scholtens2005Assen31:1331:00
29Fokko Scholtens1970Assen31:1331:01
30P.F. Kamp1949Roden43:4143:35
 
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Susan van Weperen1998Oosterwolde Fr19:2719:26
2Larissa van Essen1990Groningen22:0221:59
3Jip van Beilen2002Gieten23:4023:37
4Jolanda Veldkamp1973Nieuwe Pekela25:0524:55
5Nynke Pietersma2000Gieten25:4125:34
6Gonny Darwinkel1971Annen26:3826:26
7Hermiena Boerema1976Annen26:4426:38
8Iris van Asperen1978Nieuwe Pekela27:5727:47
9Marieke Appels1972Annen28:0727:55
10Chantal Kampijon1990Finsterwolde28:1828:04
11Verolien Spreen1998Annen28:3528:28
12Josje van der Laan2002Garsthuizen29:1329:07
13Lisette van Rein1991Annen29:3929:31
14Gea Cannegieter1962Gieten30:0429:59
15Jasmijn Kroezenga2002Gieten30:1930:10
16Rita Koopman - Broekema1959Gieterveen30:3730:28
17Danny Latour1974Garsthuizen31:3031:23
18Rachel van Weringh1996Annen31:3331:27
19Marjolein Hummel1979Beerta32:0431:52
20Roos Oosten1965Groningen32:3332:20
21Bianca Mik1979Annen33:0432:59
22Nienke Nienhuis1988Groningen35:1034:58
23Carla Arjaans1985Zuidlaren35:1235:01
 
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Freek Holsema1986Assen34:2034:19
2Jan Stuursma1987Sappemeer35:2035:19
3Robert Huisjes1979Assen36:1336:12
4Dries Ameling1991Stedum36:4036:38
5Gerjan de Lange1984Groningen36:4236:39
6Luc Siller1998Groningen36:5636:55
7Rene Wilkens1977Gieten37:3137:30
8Michel Speelman1987Appelscha38:4838:47
9Ronald Meijboom1976Haren Gn41:1841:15
10Gert Sluiter1978Annen42:2942:21
11Mathijs Hoster1988Zuidlaren43:1943:16
12Niels van der Vlag1983Groningen45:2745:24
13Sido Sinnema1981Groningen46:1246:03
14Gerard Postma1979Groningen49:0248:56
15Kevin Eefting1991Grolloo49:5549:51
16Arjan Schoemaker1985Groningen50:5850:50
17Gerjon Luinge1977Borger53:4353:32
18Savio Broekhuijsen1980Assen54:4654:42
19Mark Boelens1976Rolde1:01:481:01:41
 
M40, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Wim Opten1966Zuidlaren35:3635:35
2Martin Veenhuizen1969Tynaarlo36:3136:30
3Anno Huizenga1969Assen37:0637:04
4René Becker1973Stadskanaal37:3037:28
5Jos Richie1975Groningen37:3237:32
6Pieter-Jan1967Loppersum37:5537:53
7Emilie Nales1967Groningen38:4438:41
8Wubbo Gremmer1971Winschoten40:1940:17
9Martin Verbree1968Annen40:2240:20
10Arjan Elling1968Vries40:4240:40
11Erik Dusseljee1975Assen41:1041:08
12Jerry Koorman1975Ter Apel41:2041:19
13Pim Geurken1970Stuifzand43:3143:27
14Gerrit Veldthuis1973Zuidlaren43:5143:43
15Gerrie Bijl1967Stadskanaal44:1244:09
16Auke Latour1967Yde46:1446:06
17Nils Nijhof1971Eexterveenschekanaal48:5348:49
18Wim Hoeksema1967Annen49:3749:33
19Richard Terburg1973Zuidlaren50:0849:57
20Henk Tjeerdsma1966Annen55:0955:04
21Jesse van Oort1970Groningen55:3655:25
 
M50, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Klaas Brouwer1965Zuidbroek38:1238:11
2Remy Notten1962Zuidlaren40:1940:16
3Albert Oosting1963Zuidlaren43:0142:53
4Theo Bekkema1963Veendam43:2443:22
5Robert Springer1961Gieten44:5144:47
6Willem Rijnberg1964Gieten45:0645:02
7Theo Dieterman1960Gieten46:0245:58
8Bert-Jan Bussemaker1964Vries51:0450:56
9Jan Helwig1958Soest51:4751:42
10Luigi Deiana1964Zuidlaren52:0651:59
11Bert ten Hoff1956Musselkanaal52:1352:09
12Johan Kregel1965Peize53:3253:23
13Joost Kerkhoff1961Loppersum53:3253:28
14Mans Veldsink1957Dedemsvaart53:4453:38
15Egbert Geertsma1961Groningen54:1654:10
16Peter van Dam1964Peize57:1357:03
17Rene van de Wal1964Uithuizen1:01:071:00:57
 
M60, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Willem van ’T Hof1953Gasteren48:3548:32
2Willem Biesboer1954Schoonoord48:4648:39
3Tjibbe Pebesma1945Annen48:5748:53
4JH van Dijk1953Vries51:0650:57
5Albert Hazenburg1955Ten Boer52:0351:57
6Jans Jagt1951Klazienaveen56:1256:02
7Leo Babtist1949Vries57:0256:52
8Gert-Jan Warrink1945Eexterveen59:2059:13
9Gerard de Vries1941Veendam59:2559:25
10Joep Sillen1955Groningen1:01:301:01:24
 
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sanne Tammenga1984Groningen40:3140:29
2Olga Elling1977Vries45:0445:02
3Jantine Geurken1981Stuifzand45:0845:03
4M. Zokhorst1979Groningen46:0946:05
5Linda Everts1977Assen49:5549:52
6Esther Wietzes1980Assen52:0051:56
7Erna Fidder1987Groningen52:4152:33
8Vita van Dam1992Peize57:1357:03
 
V40, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Theresia Bijl1968Stadskanaal 41:5441:52
2Hermien Koerts1974Westerbork44:1044:07
3Grietje Hoogerkamp-Heeg1970Odoorn46:0045:58
4Elise Kool1971Loppersum46:5746:52
5Jelda Panjer1967Zuidlaren51:0350:55
6Annelies Friezema1975Annen55:1855:07
7Ina Enting1974Eext57:1157:06
8Sil Tromp1970Uithuizen1:01:071:00:57
 
V50, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Diana ten Cate1964Stadskanaal44:0143:58
2Cora van der Wal1964Gieten46:1546:09
3Greetje Buist1965Haren49:1649:13
4Griean Hoster1959Zuidlaren52:1252:04
5Yvonne Schuiring1965Peize53:0552:57
6Marian Obergaauw1961Eelde55:4955:40
7Anja van der Tuuk1965Schipborg57:5557:46
8Henny Hazenberg1961Kropswolde59:4059:35
9Evelyne Salari1950Annen1:09:511:09:44
 
www.uitslagen.nl18-06-2015 21:32