Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Halve Marathon

Ulrum - Zaterdag 1 augustus 2015

 
MSEN, 21.1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ben Stellingwerf1981Onderdendam1:12:481:12:48
2Willem de Boer1977Lionitas1:13:281:13:27
3Jan Venhuizen1978Smilde1:15:141:15:13
4Rob vijver1991Leeuwarden1:16:201:16:18
5Jos Verdaasdonk1984Loopgroep Jan Strijker1:16:371:16:36
6Jan Stuursma1987Sappemeer1:16:561:16:55
7Meindert ter Veer1984Oldehove1:19:001:18:54
8Erik Deenen1989Groningen1:19:341:19:32
9Gerard Vos1986Fivelstreek1:22:371:22:36
10jeberil ismeil1988Baflo1:22:511:22:47
11Andries Swart1983Haarlem1:27:361:27:19
12Ali Akkabi1981Tangier1:28:241:28:22
13Michiel Broeksma1982Zwolle1:30:491:30:46
14Anne Jan Janssen1985's-Gravenhage1:30:531:30:42
15Mark Wierstra1989Marsum1:31:111:31:07
16Bram Smit1993Noordhorn1:32:061:31:57
17Jeroen Kegel1981Groningen1:32:211:32:15
18Johan Reitsma1980Augustinusga1:32:441:32:38
19Henri Harmsen1988Drachten1:33:071:33:05
20Maarten Naaijkens1978Amsterdam1:35:011:34:43
21Douwe Dijkstra1987Groningen1:35:311:34:56
22Harmen Stam1988Ten Boer1:35:401:35:29
23Ewan Schneider1980Amsterdam1:37:041:36:52
24Ricardo Damminga1995Baflo1:39:181:39:16
25Ferdie Witvoet1978Groningen1:41:191:41:15
26Arne van der Spek1992Houwerzijl1:43:111:42:44
27Erik-Jan Linstra1982Groningen1:43:361:43:32
28Jorn lemmen1987Groningen1:43:421:43:42
29Luuk Kruizinga1977Aduard1:43:441:43:35
30Emiel Harder1982Groningen1:43:571:43:52
31Rutger van Hijum1980Groningen1:45:141:45:01
32Allard Bloem1977Loopgroep Zuidhorn1:47:281:47:14
33Willem Hofman1977Winsum Gn1:48:001:47:36
34Ronald Ritsema1981Leens1:48:351:48:19
35Harm Klaver1982Ulrum1:48:351:47:59
36Jelto Fokkens1987Ulrum1:49:361:49:00
37Hans de Rouw1981Groningen1:49:491:49:26
38Sybren Harmsma1979Groningen1:51:001:50:55
39Martijn Maters1990Nes Ameland1:51:141:51:05
40Daan Oostindiën1982Zoutkamp1:51:491:51:32
41Jeroen Dijkstra1991Leeuwarden1:53:281:53:00
42Michael Zereagabr1985Haren Gn1:53:581:53:54
43Danjel sijtsma1991Aalsum1:54:531:54:21
44Siard Runia1993Leeuwarden1:55:041:54:37
45Edwin ten Kate1984Bedum1:55:311:55:02
46Bas Huseman1981Groningen1:57:491:57:35
47Jan-Wouter Zwart1993Zoutkamp1:58:501:58:24
48Alfred Venhuizen1990Amsterdam1:59:411:59:25
49Patrick van den Hul1987Groningen2:00:131:59:44
50Martijn Roelfsema1980Slochteren2:04:032:03:27
51Matthew Dunham1986 2:08:072:07:48
52Daniel Teixeira1979Amsterdam2:10:452:10:12
53Rick Visscher1987Wagenborgen2:13:422:13:29
54Henk Steigstra1992Ulrum2:23:552:23:20
55Andre Kamstra1976Ulrum2:24:142:23:38
56Ubel Haveman1976Loopgroep Hugo Veenker2:32:552:32:48
 
M40, 21.1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jay Sauer1972Nijmegen1:12:331:12:32
2Pieter-Jan Kooi1967Loppersum1:24:121:24:10
3Peter Pettinga1974Groningen1:26:031:25:59
4Erik Strikker1970Den Helder1:26:461:26:45
5Geart Sierd van der Zee1975Lionitas1:29:551:29:55
6Grietinus Reinders1972Leek1:32:271:32:25
7Bennie Wiegman1966Kiel-Windeweer1:32:331:32:30
8Gert Kleinjan1970Aduard1:33:161:33:12
9Willem Biemolt1966Friesland1:35:351:35:07
10Adem Karaaslan1974Uithuizen1:35:581:35:38
11Jouke-Atze Posthumus1970ATC '751:37:041:37:02
12Peter Vos1966Loopgroep Astrea1:37:341:37:28
13Richard Aalders1969Nietap1:38:141:38:12
14Mark Aptroot1969Utrecht1:38:501:38:31
15Bert Wierenga1967Ulrum1:39:161:39:05
16Marco Vijver1969Franeker1:39:381:39:18
17Gertjan Piek1970Sauwerd1:39:541:39:48
18Marinus Janssen1970Uithuizermeeden1:40:141:40:00
19Wietse Wieringa1972Winsum Gn1:40:351:40:27
20Garco van den Berg1969Uithuizen1:40:531:40:37
21Michiel Janssen1974Uithuizermeeden1:40:591:40:45
22Marco den Hollander1966Assen1:41:491:41:44
23Jesse Harder1966Groningen1:42:271:42:14
24Dick van Aggel1969Weert1:42:371:42:16
25René Meijer1968MarathonPlus1:42:521:42:49
26Eddie Beverwijk1966Zuidbroek1:43:481:43:32
27Menno van der Meer1967Loppersum1:47:211:47:00
28Richard Glazenborg1972Utrecht1:47:461:47:31
29Ludo Abbink1974Grijpskerk1:49:081:48:42
30Richard van der Werff1971Usquert1:49:221:49:09
31Hans Roos1971Loopgroep Groningen1:49:391:49:31
32Ingmar de Lange1974Amsterdam1:49:501:49:31
33Eduard Heine1973Groningen1:50:031:49:47
34Thom Snijder1970Bedum1:51:341:51:24
35Berry Peters1968AV '341:52:211:51:57
36John Zwartenkot1966Ulrum1:52:231:52:16
37Marnix van den Brink1971Artemis1:52:271:51:50
38Jelco Caro1975Groningen1:53:041:52:35
39Fjodor van der Sluijs1971SV Veendam1:53:231:53:21
40T. Westerloo1966Uithuizermeeden1:53:481:53:44
41Bob de Wit1970Paterswolde1:53:511:53:36
42Jeroen Hammink1969Heemskerk1:53:591:53:59
43Wietze Knol1970Drachten1:54:061:53:51
44Jan Hielema1967Loppersum1:54:481:54:27
45Adriaan Wessels1975Amsterdam1:55:571:55:37
46Leonardo Veen1975Loopgroep Groningen1:56:421:56:33
47Herman Kloosterman1972Groningen1:57:491:57:36
48Jan Willem Hindriks1966Winschoten1:58:451:58:05
49Willem Sijnstra1970Ulrum1:59:191:58:52
50Jurn van Westerlaak1974Amersfoort2:00:292:00:24
51Eugene van der Pijll1974's-Gravenhage2:01:072:00:38
52Henk Heemskerk1966Groningen2:01:152:01:06
53Onno Nienhuis1970Zoutkamp2:02:122:01:47
54Harm H Buist1974Loopgroep gRUNN2:02:482:02:28
55Marc van Gelder1968Lionitas2:05:432:05:14
56Thony vd Veen1970Bergum2:05:532:05:36
57Frans Ketting Olivier1971AV Heerenveen2:06:152:06:00
58Johan Rispens1970Delfzijl2:07:402:07:15
59Hans Kok1970Zaandam2:08:252:08:11
60René Stuut1970Wagenborgen2:08:522:08:39
61Jan van der Tuin1969Tolbert2:11:262:11:00
62Rieny van der Zanden1971Assen2:13:032:12:22
63Arnold Raspe1970Wagenborgen2:13:422:13:29
64Anko Valkema1969Ulrum2:27:082:26:34
65Erik Guns1975Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa2:38:332:38:00
 
M50, 21.1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Didier Senay1958Veendam1:19:001:18:59
2Johan lek1963De Sperwers1:22:411:22:37
3Klaas Brouwer1965Groningen1:27:321:27:30
4Harmannus Hovinga1958Wildervank1:27:551:27:52
5Wim Veldhuisen1962Amsterdam1:29:311:29:28
6Bert Nieland1957Oude Pekela1:30:191:30:17
7Maarten Hoeksema1960Groningen1:31:131:31:12
8Peter Berghuis1963Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa1:34:041:34:02
9Paul Terpstra1963Haren Gn1:34:121:34:08
10Jan Doorduin1960Groningen1:34:451:34:42
11Andre Smit1964Hoogezand1:36:171:36:13
12Eric Weernink1962Haren Gn1:36:451:36:42
13Henrie Denneboom1962TION1:37:151:37:11
14Johan Meinsma1965Lionitas1:37:511:37:50
15Jan Horenga1961Sebaldeburen1:39:011:38:52
16Wilbert van Leijen1962Amsterdam1:39:161:39:06
17H J Postmus1963Vierhuizen1:39:551:39:52
18Frank Uijl1963KAV Holland1:40:071:39:43
19Vincent Fennis1962Annen1:41:411:41:23
20Geert Reiffers1963Bedum1:41:501:41:40
21Jan Ubels1957ATC '751:42:021:41:56
22Albert Dreise1963Ciko '661:42:121:42:05
23Peter Verkaaik1958Groningen1:42:161:42:16
24Roelof Berends1956Oudeschip1:42:251:42:13
25Willem van de Molen1963Een1:42:381:42:29
26Ger Coster1959Loopgroep Bedum1:42:541:42:43
27Wim Loos1961Groningen1:44:301:44:26
28Jan Hiemstra1961ATC '751:44:391:44:33
29D Iedema1960Hoogezand1:44:511:44:46
30Jan-Peter Busman1965Veendam1:44:591:44:43
31Klaas Bijsterveld1959Sauwerd1:45:301:45:19
32Ype Boelens1961Burgum1:45:411:45:36
33Peter Theuwissen1961Zwolle1:45:571:45:49
34Theo Jansen1964avVN1:46:151:46:07
35Jan Vos1962Artemis1:46:411:46:26
36Rien Diepenbroek1963Grou1:48:221:48:11
37Elko Knoop1962Tolbert1:48:241:47:44
38Rene van der Wal1964Uithuizen1:49:221:49:07
39Pieter van Dijk1956AV Heerenveen1:51:531:51:39
40Leo Vaandrager1958Luttelgeest1:52:241:51:50
41Willem van der Vaart1961Fortuna1:52:291:52:10
42Hans Veenendaal1963Schiermonnikoog1:52:291:52:00
43Bobby Broersma1961Groningen1:53:151:53:10
44Andre Bruijn1956Delfzijl1:53:571:53:39
45Dirk Hoekstra1959Frieschepalen1:54:101:53:48
46Johan Kregel1965Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa1:54:141:54:01
47Ron Balkema1958Appingedam1:54:221:54:14
48Kor Tillema1963Loopgroep Kameleon1:55:061:54:35
49Garrelt Rosenboom1959Sauwerd1:56:161:55:44
50Jos van der Werff1961Hoogezand1:56:251:56:11
51Stoffer Havinga1963Thesinge1:56:271:55:46
52Koos Flikkema1958Briltil1:56:301:56:05
53Joost Kerkhoff1961Loppersum1:56:421:56:21
54Jan Nauta1963Groningen1:56:431:56:36
55Hans Aalders1963Wehe-den Hoorn1:57:071:56:57
56Wouter Wieringa1957Westernieland1:57:471:57:26
57Jan Pilon1964Garrelsweer1:58:171:57:55
58Jan Ruiter1964Delfzijl1:58:261:58:15
59Wim van der Poel1963Baflo1:58:431:58:29
60Peter Disseldorp1964Loopgroep Zuidhorn1:58:531:58:27
61Wim van Veen1958Baflo1:59:051:58:21
62Koos Greven1961Vlagtwedde1:59:061:58:55
63Rob van Goor1962Uplengen1:59:061:58:56
64Rick Bosma1963Klijndijk1:59:271:58:56
65Marc Kolvenbag1961Groningen1:59:471:59:10
66Herman van der Donk1964Loopgroep Nienoord1:59:541:59:29
67Jos van der Molen1963Ulrum1:59:591:59:25
68Gerrit Snijder1965Stroobos2:00:001:59:35
69Han Korhorn1962Artemis2:00:071:59:28
70Karel jonker1960Feerwerd2:00:222:00:00
71Dick Huizing1963Loopgroep Bedum2:00:241:59:46
72Jan Miedema1956Friesland2:00:492:00:20
73Jan Lesschen1956Schiermonnikoog2:02:292:01:59
74Cees Kampinga1958Holwierde2:03:072:02:40
75Roelof Eltingh1964Warffum2:03:192:03:04
76Ben van der Bij1959Groningen2:04:002:03:52
77Jaap Vaandrager1959Luttelgeest2:04:182:03:43
78Marten Bosma1964Leeuwarden2:05:042:04:55
79Dhre Burema1961Zuidbroek2:05:442:05:26
80Paul Claessens1960Gieten2:05:572:05:22
81Hendrik Topper1961Hoogezand2:06:482:06:16
82Wijnand Bok1957Emmeloord2:07:542:07:19
83Jan Metus1957Groningen2:09:312:09:22
84Dirk Kruise1956Groningen2:11:042:10:44
85Daan Kruizinga1963Holwierde2:11:472:11:21
86Bert Vlijm1959De Gemzen2:12:302:11:59
87Herman Middel1958Stadskanaal2:16:482:16:18
88Harries Bakker1959Veendam2:17:592:17:29
89Rudolf Land1957ATC '752:18:572:18:29
90Koos van Koldam1962Farmsum2:22:522:22:26
 
M60, 21.1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Egbert Zijlstra1949De Sperwers1:22:521:22:52
2Henk Olijve1953Haren Gn1:23:371:23:35
3Chris Draijer1955Oudega gem Smallingerlnd1:35:031:35:00
4Dirk Visser1946avVN1:35:571:35:54
5Klaas van der Laan1955Loopgroep PK1:38:411:38:38
6Wim Mulder1954Stiens1:42:311:42:20
7Peter Wolters1952Nieuw-Roden1:42:321:42:23
8Henk Smit1954Groningen1:43:371:43:31
9Otto de Boer1955Leeuwarden1:45:161:45:09
10Dirk Heum1951Appingedam1:47:381:47:27
11Johan van Noordenburg1949AV Heerenveen1:47:431:47:29
12Piet Boelens1952Friesland1:47:591:47:59
13Koos Durenkamp1944Winsum Gn1:50:271:50:21
14Rekker1954Tolbert1:50:421:50:34
15Albert Hazenberg1955Ten Boer1:50:481:50:41
16Jan Adema1949Groningen1:51:111:51:03
17Nico Vierkant1951Bedum1:52:301:52:02
18Wim Durenkamp1947Kloosterburen1:53:031:52:50
19Jaap Vellenga1954Beetsterzwaag1:53:141:52:46
20Carel Majoor1949Hilversum1:54:311:54:09
21Dick Hofman1955Oosterbeek1:54:331:54:10
22Thomas Pruim1953Adorp1:56:391:56:32
23Aat Zuidema1954Grootegast1:57:141:57:03
24Dick Roffel1954Nietap1:58:241:58:16
25Anko Wieringa1949Groningen1:59:331:58:59
26Hyacinth Richardson1949Groningen2:00:211:59:43
27Johan Freese1948Groningen2:01:252:01:16
28Be Kloezen1942Zuidhorn2:03:182:02:51
29Bas Kouwenhoven1954Emmen2:04:592:04:46
30Otto Teppema1950Groningen Atletiek2:07:152:06:35
31Jan van der Eide1954Godlinze2:09:272:09:00
32Geert Jan Reinders1951Loppersum2:11:332:11:20
33Ooldrik Modderman1950Groningen2:12:562:12:47
34Wiebes Valkema1943Ulrum2:13:272:13:11
35Joop Slump1946Zuidhorn2:15:442:15:19
36Dirk de Weert1951Uithuizen2:16:412:16:05
37Henk Arends1953Oude Pekela2:19:222:18:56
38Ad Nelemans1950Leens2:29:552:29:25
 
VSEN, 21.1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sharon Tavengwa 1982Eindhoven1:20:231:20:21
2Immy Auck Kersbergen1987Wommels1:22:371:22:37
3Nynke Steigenga1983Exmorra1:39:091:39:05
4Menke Knol1992Ulrum1:39:131:38:58
5Henriët Scholts1983Groningen1:40:391:40:25
6Lydia Doornbos1978MarathonPlus1:41:281:41:18
7Charlotte Stevens1986Den Horn1:43:541:43:34
8Anneloes Marsman1990Raalte1:49:471:49:42
9Marthe Lindenbergh1990Utrecht1:50:101:49:38
10Esther Hakvoort1977Zaanland1:50:221:49:59
11Esther van Bochove1976Zaanland1:50:221:49:59
12Anna Boelens1977Groningen1:51:531:51:22
13Stefanie Hurenkamp1983AV '341:52:211:51:57
14Suzanna Bakker1978Noordwolde Gn1:53:181:52:58
15Lisa Hartgring1982Amsterdam1:53:221:52:47
16Meike Kuipers1991Nuis1:57:211:57:02
17Nathalie Bruins1990Ridderkerk1:57:221:57:18
18Ellen haveman1982Loopgroep Hugo Veenker1:57:471:57:40
19Sylvia Overgaauw1993Delfzijl1:58:191:57:55
20Hannah Plandsoen1992Groningen1:58:481:58:28
21Anna Bruijn1992Delfzijl1:59:051:58:47
22Janinka Feenstra1985Enschede1:59:291:59:09
23Kim Sollie1993Oosterwolde Gld2:00:051:59:47
24Loes Korhorn1994Kloosterburen2:00:081:59:27
25Anouk Zijlstra1994Elburg2:00:081:59:50
26Annemarie Roukema1986Amsterdam2:03:342:03:15
27Janieke van de Poppe1994Doornspijk2:05:292:05:11
28Karen Jansen1977Groningen Atletiek2:05:412:05:31
29Annelies Meijering1976Ulrum2:10:052:09:45
30Annemarie Caro-Nienhuis1977Groningen2:10:522:10:24
31Mercedes Folkerts1985Emmen2:11:082:10:47
32Martine Reukema1976Amersfoort2:12:142:11:45
33Martyna Gawrys1985Amstelveen2:12:342:12:07
34Tessa Hofman1984Dutch Runners2:13:582:13:36
35Kinga Dopierala1990Polen2:22:202:21:51
 
V40, 21.1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Annemiek Schleurholts1970Haren Gn1:32:351:32:31
2Cathy van Es-Bode1969HAC '631:36:201:36:16
3Simone Binnema1967Artemis1:39:051:39:02
4Bettie Agricola1967Goingarijp1:39:271:39:25
5Brigitte Ypma1970Wildervank1:39:331:39:28
6Connie de Weerd1968Groningen1:40:481:40:13
7Petra Bus1969Bedum1:42:541:42:44
8Desiree Kaauw1970Hoogezand1:43:111:43:07
9Adri Wierenga1971Ulrum1:43:271:43:15
10Aleida Groothoff1966Winsum Gn1:49:531:49:41
11Marieke Bruininga1971Emmen1:52:501:52:23
12Willie Evertse1970Harkstede1:56:251:56:10
13Christel van den Eijnden1970Phanos1:58:281:58:17
14Jannie Laning1966Groningen1:58:401:58:35
15Alice Buijsert1974Warfhuizen1:59:221:58:58
16Ria Lasker1966Hoogezand2:00:402:00:26
17Saakje Regnerus1966Broeksterwald2:00:492:00:32
18Margriet de Boer1975Abcoude2:02:462:02:11
19Jolanda de Winter1970Appingedam2:07:402:07:16
20Kea de Groot1967Appingedam2:07:412:07:16
21Ana Oliveira dos Santos1966KAV Holland2:08:302:08:07
22Stefanie Roovers1975Hilversum2:13:052:12:24
23Janet Koetje1969Appingedam2:15:382:15:13
24Erna Veening1968Noordwolde Gn2:22:182:21:49
25Linda van der Veen1969Woldendorp2:22:522:22:26
26Tanja Otter1970Ulrum2:24:122:23:51
27Petra Buist - Bijma1966Loopgroep RaitdaipRunners2:36:292:35:59
 
V50, 21.1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Cora van der Wal1964Gieten1:43:491:43:43
2Gea Meulema1959Winsum Gn1:48:381:48:25
3Tini Visker1959Oosternieland1:51:171:51:04
4Berthe Verstappen-Dumouli1962Loopsport Groningen1:52:311:52:12
5Els ter Schure1956Beetsterzwaag1:53:141:52:46
6Anita Sikkema1960Loopsport Groningen1:55:071:54:48
7Ina van Es1964Eelde1:56:091:55:46
8Anja Tuinstra1963Kolham1:56:321:56:18
9Ineke Plant1959Groningen1:58:071:57:51
10Tini Huisma1964Sebaldeburen1:58:371:58:20
11Rita Landeweerd1963Groningen2:01:142:01:06
12Magriet Taselaar-Vegter1961Uithuizen2:01:442:01:23
13Sarina Jannes1960Leeuwarden2:02:472:02:40
14Ineke Berghuis1959Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa2:02:512:02:38
15Marian Booijink1965HAC '632:07:252:07:02
16Marean Klei1963Westernieland2:13:162:13:06
17Henny Hazenberg1961Kropswolde2:18:572:18:29
18Anneke Krijger1959Uithuizermeeden2:22:142:21:55
19Anke Bijma1963Sauwerd2:36:302:36:01
 
V60, 21.1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Gonny Houtman1951Winsum Gn1:40:011:39:59
2Berta Streumer1952Tiel2:07:592:07:53
3Mattie de Boer1955Joure2:13:032:12:34
4Aukje Woltjer-Veenstra1950Steendam2:14:202:13:55
5Stien Hut1955Zuidhorn2:19:232:18:57
6Corrie Zwart1954Ulrum2:32:492:32:28
 
www.uitslagen.nl01-08-2015 16:49