Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Molenweiloop

Heerjansdam - Woensdag 26 augustus 2015

 
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Timo de Geus1990's-Gravendeel16:18 
2Menno Lieven1982Capelle aan den IJssel16:44 
3Eelco Riemens1992Energie17:14 
4Ton Hettema1984Rotterdam17:42 
5Ruben van Kesteren1990Spijkenisse18:00 
6Peter van Elsacker1986PAC18:19 
7Mark de Munter1991Rotterdam18:24 
8Bjorn van Vliet1996Heinenoord19:03 
9Michel Sas1983Dordrecht19:08 
10Bas van Wendel de Joode1981Energie19:14 
11Gijs van der Welle1989Rotterdam21:05 
12Maarten Schop1991Hoogvliet Rotterdam21:20 
13Christian Brouwer1988Ridderkerk21:30 
14Milan van den Berg2005Heerjansdam21:41 
15Martijn Ruitenberg1981Rotterdam21:58 
16Axel Doornhein2003Heerjansdam22:15 
17Adriaan Simons1988Rotterdam22:50 
18Dennis vd Pavert1990Ridderkerk22:52 
19Matthijs Louis1987Dordrecht22:55 
20Marcel Westerveld1989Rotterdam23:02 
21Patrick van Vugt1988Ridderkerk23:25 
22Kai Cornelisse2001Rotterdam25:55 
23Stephan Mulder1985Ridderkerk26:18 
24Thomas Benschop1983Zwijndrecht26:59 
25Ferry Rook1993Rotterdam29:38 
26Stefan de rijke1986Middelburg29:54 
27Kevin van der Draai1986Schiedam33:15 
28Jeroen Huizer1981Ridderkerk33:26 
29Stefan Noteboom2001Barendrecht35:45 
 
M35, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Maurice van Veldhooven1976De Lier17:01 
2Fouad Fertoute1973Oud-Beijerland17:19 
3Reinier Burgemeester1973Dordrecht18:13 
4Mario Wesdorp1971Rotterdam19:05 
5Jaco Luijendijk1976Rotterdam19:29 
6Ferry de Valk1974Heerjansdam20:12 
7Meijndert1971Heerjansdam20:23 
8Patrick Jansen1971Zwijndrecht21:29 
9Peter van Dijke1973Ridderkerk21:55 
10Hans Uittenbogaard1972Capelle aan den IJssel22:42 
11Remko Hoving1972Ridderkerk25:34 
12Vincent Dekker1975Rotterdam26:29 
13Robert -Jan Koolstra1973Parthenon26:50 
14Soert Schouwenaar1976Dutch Runners29:07 
 
M45, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Amriet Oemraw1960Rotterdam Atletiek18:26 
2Peter Koedood1963Rotterdam18:53 
3Jeroen Schreuder1969PAC19:10 
4Edwin Cornelisse1964PAC19:11 
5Jan Verwijs1964Energie19:22 
6Edward Peters1970avVN20:06 
7Marc Seher1970Barendrecht20:52 
8Juan Caeiro Mouzo1965Energie21:09 
9Jesus Caeiro Mouzo1968Energie21:11 
10Raymon de Kruijff1969ridderkerk23:20 
11Marcel Schultz1963Energie26:05 
12André de Haan1969Rotterdam29:37 
13Martin Punt1963Ridderkerk33:27 
14Joost Buitelaar1969Energie33:56 
 
M55, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1John den Hartog1958Zwijndrecht19:01 
2Leo Klaasse1956Pallas '9321:04 
3Ton Hoozemans1948Rotterdam Atletiek22:24 
4Jan Wijk1957Rotterdam22:48 
5Kees Tak1952avVN22:49 
6Teus van Heiden1960Bergschenhoek23:35 
7Leo van Meel1952Nieuwerkerk a.d. IJssel23:43 
8Jan de Groot1955Giessenburg24:45 
9Eric van Mastrigt1956Poortugaal25:06 
10Hans de Jong1958Strijen25:29 
11Harry van den Bergh1956Poortugaal25:39 
12Harold van der Ent1947Barendrecht26:57 
13Jos Nieuwland1958Parthenon27:47 
14Rob eger1958Energie28:29 
15John Jongeneel1947Gouda38:06 
16Ger Meijdam1941Poortugaal38:17 
 
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Henriette Westerhof1988Energie20:54 
2Marlies Weeda1984Dordrecht21:26 
3Cat Bostantzis1981Energie22:22 
4Kelly van Hoof1985Zwijndrecht22:33 
5Eva Heij1991Zwijndrecht22:40 
6Nicole Havelaar1987Zwijndrecht26:02 
7Marjolijn Hooijmeijer1990Heerjansdam27:12 
8Melanie Makkelie1984Zwijndrecht27:23 
9Corne Zwaan1984Zwijndrecht27:40 
10Angela vd Merwe1993Spijkenisse28:02 
11Karin Westplate1981Numansdorp28:31 
12Chantal van meegen1986Parthenon29:17 
13Ellen van Dijk1982Energie29:53 
14Sonja Schuller1990Hoogvliet Rotterdam30:42 
15Annette Hooijboer1990Heerjansdam30:45 
16Tamara Odijk1988Heerjansdam31:11 
17Saritha van Vossen1989Energie31:20 
18Elisa de Lange1996Barendrecht32:15 
19Joyce Faassen1983Barendrecht33:31 
20Linda vd Poel1989Barendrecht33:32 
21Laura van der Loo1984Rhoon33:33 
22Debbie Hilberding1982Barendrecht36:24 
23Cynthia Lamain1986Heerjansdam36:29 
 
V35, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Petra Sloots1971Numansdorp19:04 
2Laura de Veth1972Ridderkerk20:50 
3Jody Slikboer1979Heerjansdam22:18 
4Marike Wessing1959Energie25:35 
5Kim van Ewijk1976Heerjansdam26:01 
6Jacqueline Toonen1970Rotterdam Atletiek26:40 
7Brenda Jansen1973Zwijndrecht27:32 
8Jolanda Muntz1967Energie27:45 
9Caroline Kemper1971Parthenon28:19 
10Myriam Ligtenberg1965Parthenon29:09 
11Leonie de Knecht1974Papendrecht29:17 
12Berry Lagendijk1964Barendrecht29:34 
13Diana Mollers1975Ridderkerk29:36 
14Edith van der Reijden1965Parthenon29:51 
15Ingrid van Limpt1973Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht29:51 
16Anja Kortman1955Bergambacht29:56 
17Judith van der Graaf1974Ridderkerk30:50 
18Tjerkje Van der Leij1967Zwijndrecht31:07 
19Angelique de Lange1969Barendrecht32:14 
20Marja Onderlinden1943Barendrecht32:56 
21Irene Harmsen1970Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht33:24 
22Ageeth van Faassen1960Ridderkerk33:31 
23Femke Kuiken1975Heerjansdam36:26 
24Edith Vreeven1977Barendrecht36:27 
 
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Martijn Dekker1989Rotterdam Atletiek35:17 
2Nick van der Poel1987Ilion37:31 
3Pieter van Nes1985Barendrecht37:53 
4Tim Tolboom1986Amersfoort38:44 
5Harco Haandrikman1983Zwijndrecht40:14 
6Thomas Noteboom1999Barendrecht40:19 
7Bob Lawende1985EUR Roadrunners41:36 
8Mike Zijlmans1983Berkel en Rodenrijs41:43 
9Wouter de Jong1982PAC41:48 
10Peter van der windt1982Rotterdam42:32 
11Gerwin Grit1981PAC43:29 
12Colin Kamen1991Ridderkerk45:09 
13Eelke Stienstra1982Rotterdam45:27 
14Ankur Fenger1981Rotterdam45:53 
15Patrick Zwanenburg1983Schiedam46:23 
16Jurrian van der Valle 1998Ridderkerk46:24 
17Jacco Snoek1982Schiedam49:07 
18Michael van der Hoeven1982Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht49:50 
19Ton Oosterwijk1984Heerjansdam50:12 
20Robert van Schaik1982Spijkenisse50:14 
21Roel Palmen1990Breda50:49 
22Jeroen Grootendorst1982Heerjansdam51:53 
23Dennis Verfurth1980Hoogvliet Rotterdam52:27 
24Jesper Stolk1997Heerjansdam53:34 
25Alexander Achterberg1983Brandwijk53:38 
26Olaf Stok1986Ridderkerk53:43 
27Wouter van Gammeren1993Rotterdam54:55 
28Matthijs Kik1999Heerjansdam56:04 
29Jan-Willem van Os1990Ridderkerk58:38 
 
M35, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Maarten van Veen1971Rotterdam36:30 
2Ali Shugul1975Rotterdam37:28 
3Martin Kleinjan1970Rotterdam37:59 
4Xander Schelfhout1977Leiden38:13 
5Robert Verschoor1978Zwijndrecht38:24 
6Young de Graaf1971Barendrecht38:59 
7Niels den Otter1972Barendrecht42:02 
8Erik Hendriks1978Energie42:31 
9Edwin Schellevis1970Energie43:15 
10Arjan Klunder1977Ridderkerk44:22 
11Ard Flier1974Barendrecht45:30 
12Jan Willem den Otter1977Heerjansdam47:20 
13Michel van Doorn1976Zwijndrecht48:43 
14Leendert Andeweg1978Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht49:21 
15Robert Daniels1977Barendrecht49:25 
16Jeroen v.d. Have1972Barendrecht49:26 
17Dennis Schoonakker1973Maasdam49:27 
18Dennis Kunst1971Mijnsheerenland49:32 
19Izaak Verhoeven1970Zwijndrecht50:42 
20Maurice Geewe1978Ridderkerk52:27 
21Hans Molenaar1977Barendrecht53:21 
22Maarten van Veen1976Barendrecht53:29 
23Richard van Holstein1973Energie55:09 
24Marcel Ras1973Barendrecht55:52 
25Alexander van Schouwen1978Heerjansdam55:57 
26Mark van der Wilt1977Heerjansdam56:06 
27Jasper stoppelenburg1977Ridderkerk56:29 
28Bjorn Kalden1974Rotterdam56:51 
29Dennis Soeters1979Barendrecht57:19 
30Michael van Alphen1971Energie59:03 
31Arie Nugteren1975Ridderkerk1:02:41 
 
M45, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Edwin Meeuwsen1964Barendrecht40:59 
2Claude Akkerman1966Barendrecht41:46 
3Peter Verschoor1969Zwijndrecht42:39 
4Jan van Bennekom1962Heinenoord43:11 
5Richard Harmsen1965Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht43:45 
6Melvin Rorijs1964Energie43:49 
7Jeroen de Lange1968Barendrecht44:19 
8Ronald de Raad1960Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht44:33 
9John van der Veen1961Energie44:38 
10Jos Veldscholte1963Energie44:46 
11Peter van der Valk1966Ridderkerk44:49 
12Henk Lodder1966Alblasserdam44:59 
13Rob Weeda1967Energie45:07 
14Rob Vondeling1965Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht45:32 
15Johan van der Klooster1969Barendrecht46:06 
16Armin van den Brand1967Alblasserdam46:08 
17Andre Blok1964Roosendaal46:12 
18Gerard Verveer1960Barendrecht46:20 
19Hans van Klaveren1964Energie46:25 
20Thiemen v Gemeren1965Barendrecht46:38 
21Gijs Scholman1965Barendrecht46:50 
22Huub Vankan1964Barendrecht46:51 
23Karel Wehrmeijer1961Rotterdam46:52 
24Anton van Vugt1962Barendrecht48:02 
25Wim Nienhuis1969Barendrecht48:08 
26Marco Terlouw1968Barendrecht48:09 
27Jan Engels1960Strijensas48:35 
28Aad Goedbloed1968Energie49:27 
29Hans Stutvoet1966Energie49:36 
30Gerard Slotema1966Zwijndrecht49:56 
31Frits Saarloos1965Barendrecht50:21 
32Willem Booij1962Energie50:56 
33Anton Holleman1964Zwijndrecht51:05 
34Leon Hooghart1962Heerjansdam51:05 
35Kees Stolu1963Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht51:40 
36Feike Liefrink1966Energie51:52 
37Marcel de Koning1968Heerjansdam52:09 
38John Taal1966Energie52:18 
39Aad Hoogendijk1967Ridderkerk52:57 
40Aad Noordermeer1961Energie53:08 
41Jeroen van der Waal1967Hendrik Ido Ambacht54:55 
42Hubert van Noort1964Zwijndrecht55:34 
43Arno van Pelt1969Dutch Runners55:44 
44Henk van Vugt1968Barendrecht55:59 
45Dick Opmeer1963Energie56:18 
46Rixk Thape1964Barendrecht56:33 
47John Gorter1966Hoogvliet Rotterdam56:34 
48Jan Baan1967Energie56:55 
49Laurema van Leeuwen1967Rotterdam58:49 
50Johan van Gammeren1961Alblasserdam1:03:34 
51Peter van Noort1969Energie1:05:38 
 
M55, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Wim Tinke1960Energie37:36 
2Ron Huizer1960Loopgroep Aart Stigter39:37 
3Ton Romeijn1958Rotterdam43:12 
4Ruud WEssels1960Maassluis44:29 
5Nico Baas 1958Kinderdijk45:08 
6Tom de Raad1954Loopgroep PK45:21 
7Wim Lammeren1958Bleskensgraaf ca47:23 
8Peter Verweij1955Energie47:39 
9Pieter Boutsma1956Alblasserdam48:35 
10Henk Pieterse1956Zwijndrecht48:51 
11Willem de Jong1951Barendrecht49:54 
12Piet Lodder1958Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht50:31 
13Robert Vrijhof1957Rotterdam51:01 
14Wim den Otter1959Energie51:47 
15Paul van den Burg1950rotterdam52:14 
16Einar van Beek1947Rotterdam55:48 
17Toon Heuser1957Ridderkerk57:11 
18D. Ammis1941Dordrecht57:16 
19René Baan1957Energie57:18 
20Leo Klok1958Ridderkerk58:04 
21Ferry Stutvoet1955Ridderkerk59:36 
22Ton Geleijnse1949Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:02:09 
 
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marlyn van Klaveren1988Energie51:31 
2Daniëlle van Klaveren1991Energie52:58 
3Jose Eichhorn1983Schiedam53:48 
4Mirjam stutvoet1983Heerjansdam56:52 
5Mirjam Krijgsman-Rijsdijk1982Heerjansdam57:41 
6Ingrid Dekker1982Barendrecht59:02 
7Sofia de Keijzer1986Rotterdam1:00:35 
8Angela Kouwenhoven1981Zwijndrecht1:00:59 
9Annemiek de Gelder1983Rhoon1:04:00 
10Meron Besters1990's-Gravenhage1:05:11 
11Ellen den Engelsman1984Zwijndrecht1:30:30 
 
V35, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Simone Hartong1969Rotterdam42:00 
2Verna Halsema1974Barendrecht47:56 
3Gina Heuser1960Ridederkerk50:03 
4Martha van Hal1946Energie50:08 
5Marjolijn Westerink-Mak1958Barendrecht54:01 
6Gudy van Klaveren1963Energie54:42 
7Petra Baas1966Barendrecht54:59 
8Inge Noordermeer1967Energie55:07 
9Esther Stutvoet1970Energie55:53 
10Nelleke van Barlingen1966Energie56:09 
11Regina Rongen1970Barendrecht56:18 
12Louise Meeuwsen1969Barendrecht57:35 
13Mathilde de Koning1974Heerjansdam58:29 
14Marielle Schouwink1967Heinenoord1:00:28 
15Marijke Matsinger1969Energie1:01:11 
16Henny Provily1955Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:01:15 
17Gerda Smit1961Zwijndrecht1:01:16 
18Daphne Woudenberg1975Rotterdam1:04:47 
19Gill Corless1963Nieuw-Vennep1:05:39 
20Miranda Rauhé1973Energie1:05:47 
21Lizette van den Berg1974Heinenoord1:06:13 
22Marry van der Klooster1951Energie1:06:26 
23Trudie Blok-Hoogland1960Klaaswaal1:07:00 
 
www.uitslagen.nl02-09-2015 22:12