Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Corsorun Eelde

Eelde - Zondag 30 augustus 2015

 
M5, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Thijs Borcheld1999Eelde17:0617:05
2rowan veenhuizen1998tynaarlo17:5417:53
3Gert-Jan Stroetinga1975Norg18:1318:12
4Thom Klein1997Appelscha19:0319:01
5Bert van Putten1971Groningen21:1721:15
6`jan de jonge1959groningen21:3521:33
7Luuk ten Have1985Annen23:3423:33
8martijn riemersma1981eelde24:1824:13
9Alexander Wesseling1993└ssen25:5725:51
10Mats oosting2002Assen26:4626:40
11jeroen van aalst2004eelde26:5026:47
12joost groen2004eelde26:5126:47
13Jaap Groenendal1940Oldehove26:5726:53
14Martijn Thie1976Eelde27:0327:00
15Ruben Thie2006Eelde27:0327:00
16Hendrik Hoving1983Eelde27:5027:43
17Wessel van Dijk2004EELDE28:1128:08
18matthijs janssen1998groningen28:4928:44
19Jasper van Deelen2003Paterswolde31:0831:05
20Peter Koerts1966Ees32:2232:16
21Hans Roos1971Vries38:5738:49
22Willy Gerrits1948Eelde39:3439:30
 
V5, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1marloes van der schaaf1981paterswolde21:4321:41
2Marinde Schuitema1999Uithuizen23:2223:21
3Karen Witterholt - Werkman1978Haren24:2524:22
4Sophie Bunskoek1976Paterwolde24:5224:50
5Marjolein Kolsten1977Paterswolde25:5525:52
6gonny darwinkel1971annen27:5927:54
7Wilfriede van der Does - Ruiter1964Eelde28:2328:18
8Kea Lootsma1971Peize28:2428:17
9Inge Schellekens1977Eelde29:5829:54
10Mijs van Sch÷ll2001Vries30:4530:41
11Mirte Drijfhout1990Oldekerk31:1431:08
12jiska van hall1973eelde32:5132:46
13Yvette Ottens1972Eelde33:1733:11
14Ria Laska1966Hoogezand34:0433:58
15rita zwaagman1945hoogezand34:0433:59
16Magreet van Deelen1973Paterswolde36:1936:15
17Zusje van Sch÷ll2004Vries38:4938:43
 
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ben Stellingwerf1981Onderdam32:0832:07
2freek hoolsema1986assen33:3233:31
3Meindert ter Veer1984Oldehove34:4034:38
4Wouter Luinge1993Groningen34:5634:54
5Luc Sillen1998Groningen36:2736:25
6Rene Wilkens1977Gieten37:5337:51
7Michel Speelman1987Appelscha40:1940:17
8reinder bergsma1984zuidhorn40:4940:46
9mathijs h÷ster1988zuidlaren43:2043:14
10William Dondorff1987Groningen43:3943:34
11Niels van der Vlag1983Groningen45:3245:29
12gerard postma1979groningen48:0147:53
13Melvin van der Veen1976Assen49:0348:56
14Ralph Venhoven1983assen49:3649:30
15Savio Broekhuijsen1980assen54:5454:48
16jetro brouwer1982groningen57:3757:33
17Sibe Koning1980Hoogezand59:5759:51
18Daniel Gorter1992Eelderwolde1:00:321:00:28
19quinten de riemer1982eelderwolde1:16:511:16:48
 
M40, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Raimond van der Boom1974Assen34:3534:34
2Anno Huizenga1969ASSEN35:3235:30
3pieter-jan kooi1967loppersum36:2336:20
4Zeger Zeilemaker1971Gieten37:2737:23
5Remko Elema1969Zuidlaren38:5438:51
6Arjan Elling1968Vries39:2339:21
7Jerry Koorman1975Ter Apel39:5839:56
8wilfred folkersma1971eelde41:4641:40
9Gerrit Veldthuis1973Zuidlaren41:5241:47
10Henk ter Veen1974Gieten42:4942:42
11Peter Kleine1973Eelde46:0646:01
12anton steenbergen1967paterswolde50:2550:20
13John Broekman1970Gieten51:2051:14
14Jos Boerema1971Paterswolde54:3154:26
 
M50, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Didier Senay1958Veendam35:0935:08
2Klaas Brouwer1965Zuidbroek37:4937:47
3remy notten1962zuidlaren39:0739:05
4Ton Groot1957Hardenberg39:4539:42
5Maarten Hoekstra1960Groningen41:2141:19
6Harry Luinge1959Eexterveen42:5242:49
7Robert Springer1961Gieten43:4243:38
8bert doorn1961eelde46:4646:38
9Albert Oosting1963Zuidlaren47:1647:12
10Bert ten Hoff1956Musselkanaal49:0448:57
11Bert-Jan Bussemaker1964Vries52:0752:00
12Hoster1957zuidlaren1:00:121:00:07
 
M60, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1karel edens1953groningen39:1939:16
2Jannes Bouwmeester1954Beilen47:1147:06
3Jan Hein van Dijk1953vries48:0647:58
4Tjibbe Pebesma1945Annen48:1148:07
5Albert Hazenberg1955Ten Boer50:3750:32
 
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sanne Tamminga1984Groningen40:3940:38
2Erika Broekema1983Groningen43:4443:42
3Olga Elling1977Vries44:2144:19
4Marije Botterblom1992Gieten47:1447:07
5Esther Wietzes1980Assen49:1249:07
6Marissa Steenberen1998Paterswolde49:5049:45
7Linda Everts1977Assen51:0951:04
8alied rademaker1994eelde55:5655:48
9Jet Vijverda1986Eelderwolde59:2959:26
 
V40, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Christien Koning1967Groningen41:5441:52
2Grietje Hoogerkamp1970Odoorn45:1045:07
3elise kool1971loppersum46:2946:26
4Liesbeth van de Meer1973Haren46:5046:46
5Leonie van Roekel1975Peize47:1747:12
6Annemieke Weijling1971Gieten50:1650:09
 
V50, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1diana ten cate1964stadskanaal41:3441:32
2Cora van der Wal1964Gieten45:2245:18
3Griean Hoster1959Zuidlaren49:3949:34
4Marian Overgaauw1961Eelde54:5954:52
 
M7-9, KIDS (7-9)
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Karst Hayma2005Peize3:38 
2Julian Hegge2006Annen3:39 
3Matthijs Tol2005Eelde3:41 
4Rolf Tol2005Eelde3:41 
5ruben medendorp2006eelde3:45 
6DaniŰl Sleutjes2006Paterswolde3:49 
7robin van de ven2006eelde3:52 
8nathan bos2006paterswolde3:55 
9Rens van de Heide2006Paterswolde4:08 
10Wessel van der Veen2006Eelde4:09 
11morris belgraver2006eelde4:17 
12Bas Grave2007Annen4:17 
13benjamin visser2007haren4:22 
14tobias belgraver2007eelde4:25 
15Jonathan Visser2005Haren4:34 
16Matthijs Bouma2008Eelde4:35 
17rutger hartman2006eelde4:38 
18Wouter Goris2005Paterswolde4:38 
19Ivar zaal2007paterswolde4:42 
20Wessel van Putten2008Groningen4:50 
21Len de Bont2008Paterswolde5:02 
22Pieter Hiemstra2008Paterswolde5:10 
23Thijs Groenendal2009Eelde5:14 
24luuk groenendal2007eelde5:58 
 
V7-9, KIDS (7-9)
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ilse van de ven2005Paterswolde3:32 
2Lieke van de Ven2005Paterswolde3:38 
3Anouk van de Ven2005Paterswolde3:47 
4Marieke Ploeger2005Schiedam3:50 
5Jip Boerema2006Paterswolde3:56 
6Hanne Kremer2007Eelde4:49 
7iris de vries2007paterswolde5:19 
8Alissa de Jager2006Paterswolde5:24 
9Eefke van der Veen2009Eelde5:24 
10Naline van der Poel2005Eelde5:29 
11Jasmijn Hartman2009Eelde5:43 
12carmen bouma2009eelde5:53 
13Eva Drenth2007Eelde6:18 
14Manouk Snieder2005Paterswolde6:28 
15nora-lie bont2007paterswolda6:29 
 
M1012, KIDS (10-12)
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Luuk Noteltiers2005Eelde3:34 
2Thomas Venema2004Paterswolde3:39 
3Lennart Venema2004Paterswolde3:40 
4Jurre Boerema2005Paterswolde3:40 
5matthijs goris2003paterswolde3:51 
6Joran Davelaar2004Eelde3:54 
 
V1012, KIDS (10-12)
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ylona van de Ven2005Eelde3:49 
2Merel Smeenk2005Eelde3:58 
3loes van der veen2004eelde4:13 
 
www.uitslagen.nl30-08-2015 19:31