Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Bosschenhoofdse Midsummerrun

Bosschenhoofd - Zondag 30 augustus 2015

 
V5KM, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Anouk Kerstens1991De Langstraat21:54 
2Claudia Winnemuller 1984Etten-Leur22:19 
3Marcella Roks1990AV Standdaarbuiten22:45 
4Anouk van der Wulp 1988THOR22:59 
5C. van Koulil1976Sprundel23:04 
6Phily Brooijmans1958Groene Ster23:14 
7Anita van Unen1965AVO 198323:33 
8Milou Goossen 1989Breda24:05 
9Angelique Lagerwerf1990Zevenbergen24:15 
10Petra de Rooij1977Sprundel24:32 
11Annelies Tuenter1992Bosschenhoofd24:33 
12Angelique Verpaalen Nouwen1964AVR '9024:34 
13Maartje van Peer1995Oudenbosch25:44 
14Iris De Bruijn Vermeeren1970AVR '9025:58 
15Siska Post 1988Bosschenhoofd26:08 
16Tamara Kamman1981Zevenbergen26:49 
17Corlinda de Bruijn1980Hoeven 27:14 
18Ria Rombouts1966Hoeven 27:15 
19Steffi van den Broek1990Hoeven27:53 
20Monique Kortekaas1967Road Runners Etten-Leur28:28 
21Kiki Kerstens1996AVO 198328:30 
22Danielle de Jong1985AVO 198328:35 
23Petra de Wolf1968Bosschenhoofd28:41 
24Natasja Broos1975Schijf29:14 
25Wilma Elst1970Schijf29:15 
26Hanneke Roks1986Rucphen29:18 
27Romy van den Boom2003AVO 198329:40 
28Sandra Nouws 1987Rucphen29:49 
29Cindy Mies1976Roosendaal29:54 
30Marjon van den Ende-de Geus1963AVR '9030:07 
31Caroline van Batenburg1972Bosschenhoofd30:32 
32Nana Versteegen2002Bosschenhoofd30:42 
33Nicolette Korthuis1961THOR30:53 
34Karin Laseroms1969AVO 198330:54 
35Nathalie Brouwers1987Sprundel31:03 
36Anja Heeren1965Sprundel31:04 
37Marloes Schalk1992Prinsenbeek32:10 
38Sabine Verstraeten1997Sprundel32:12 
39Sjan Schalk1960Prinsenbeek32:15 
40Susan Oomens1971AVO 198332:25 
41Astrid Schoonen1966St.Willebrord32:28 
42Dineke Verpaalen1955Sprundel32:59 
43Petra Rommers1976Nispen33:06 
44Jessica Peeters1979Rucphen33:07 
45Ria Teirlinde1955AVO 198333:09 
46Nicole Michielsen1986Zundert33:41 
47Suzanne van Aken1968Rucphen33:58 
48Petri van den Beemd1981St. Willebrord35:37 
49Natasja Buurstede1982St. Willebrord36:38 
50Wendy Luijkx1982St. Willebrord36:39 
 
M5KM, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Maikel Peeman1999Flakkee16:40 
2Wouter Warndorff1991Achilles17:02 
3Alexander Siemons1984THOR17:09 
4Bas de Graaf 1971St.Willebrord17:18 
5Kees van de Riet1966THOR19:11 
6Devin Krijnen1998Bosschenhoofd19:41 
7Henkjan Tieleman 1969Flakkee19:43 
8John Rombouts 1977Hoeven 19:47 
9Ron Kest1973AVO 198319:53 
10Erwin Kriesels 1975AVO 198320:10 
11R de Bont1972Sprundel21:30 
12Frans van der Wulp1957AVO 198321:32 
13Rien de Wit1954Groene Ster21:43 
14Jack Vissers 1962Loopvereniging TOF21:48 
15Marco Schijvenaars 1973Oudenbosch 22:08 
16Hans Worseling1952Rucphen22:30 
17Twan Fransen1979Boxtel22:35 
18Frank Smulders1960Oudenbosch22:43 
19Kees vd Straten1951AVO 198323:11 
20Timo van Overveld1995Zegge23:12 
21Jan Huyskens1964Bosschenhoofd23:18 
22Johnny van Dijk1984Rucphen23:29 
23Hans Rens1962Oudenbosch 23:41 
24Kiram Kegel1976Spado23:46 
25Joey van den Eijnden1992Zegge 24:05 
26Jordy van Bodegraven1987Breda24:06 
27Jasper van Oosterhout1987Breda24:07 
28Kees Konings1961Bosschenhoofd24:13 
29Gino Vos2002Roosendaal24:14 
30John Kremers 1956Groene Ster24:53 
31Adrie van Bavel1962Delta Sport24:54 
32Tibor Corsmit2002Bosschenhoofd25:10 
33Frank Frik 1956Oud Gastel25:15 
34Rumon Hagenaars1999Oud Gastel25:16 
35Willy van Oers 1973St.Willebrord25:33 
36Marco Spies1970AVO 198325:47 
37AlbertJohn Vervorst1980Roosendaal25:51 
38Tomas van Gellucum1984Oudenbosch25:52 
39Bob Luijendijk1976Numansdorp25:54 
40Rick van Batenburg2001Bosschenhoofd26:03 
41Maurice Verburgh 1986Breda 26:07 
42Harm Zweekhorst1983Groene Ster26:16 
43Louis van den Broek1963Klein Zundert26:17 
44Kees Rijpers1948St.Willebrord26:25 
45Ronald van Berkel1979Rotterdam26:30 
46Rene Remijn1971Bosschenhoofd26:31 
47Erwin de Kaper1969Zevenbergen26:50 
48Christ van Lissum1957Roosendaal27:04 
49Piet Haverkamp1948Oud Gastel27:06 
50Henry Poldervaart1976Bosschenhoofd27:45 
51Nico Koijen1963AVR '9027:54 
52Frank van der Schans1976Roosendaal28:11 
53Danny de Mey1977Bosschenhoofd28:23 
54Stijn Rommers2000Standdaarbuiten28:39 
55Maarten Witte1945Oudenbosch28:57 
56André Hagenaars1964Oud Gastel29:08 
57Tiemen Heesbeen1981Bosschenhoofd30:43 
58Jeroen Hagens1986Bosschenhoofd30:56 
59Jessica Hellemons1983St. Willebrord33:42 
60Willem Bouwmeester1962Bosschenhoofd37:27 
61Geert Korthuis1948THOR37:32 
 
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ricardo Sint Nicolaas1986Oude-Tonge34:58 
2Niels Damen1985DJA36:03 
3Jeffrey Faes1985Achilles36:19 
4Tim Hanswijk1988Diomedon39:23 
5Frank Roks1981Rucphen39:28 
6Sander Van der Aarsen1981AVO 198339:38 
7Tim Braspenning1986Gilze40:16 
8Jurgen Danen1982Oud Gastel 40:56 
9Angelo Jongenelis1992St.Willebrord42:44 
10Ronald van Dijk1987Rucphen43:33 
11Sjoerd van Nispen1982Oudenbosch43:55 
12Niels van Dijk1984Etten-Leur45:44 
13Michael de Wolf1971Roosendaal45:46 
14Mark Mol1992Oud Gastel46:46 
15William van Trier1981Gilze47:02 
16Lennard van de Heiden1990Achilles47:38 
17Stefan Kas1992St. Willebrord47:47 
18Robin Krijnen1991Bosschenhoofd47:49 
19Sasun Abraham1985Rucphen50:47 
20Jaimy Koursarou1994Roosendaal51:10 
21Jan Peter Heutink1981Leiderdorp51:11 
22Simon Coremans1985Etten-Leur52:00 
23Pim van Nispen1986Oudenbosch 53:21 
24Jochem Dekkers1980Bosschenhoofd53:29 
25Jorg Timmer1981Bosschenhoofd54:16 
26Michel van der Weide1982Bosschenhoofd56:33 
27Stefan van Poppel1985AVO 19831:01:30 
28Michiel Snippe1987Klaaswaal1:02:29 
 
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sabine van de Reijt1981Breda35:59 
2Yvonne Boot1981AVO 198343:17 
3Astrid Willemse1983Oud-Gastel49:57 
4Sandra van Santen1990Oud-Beijerland51:12 
5Naomi Pesman1994Zegge52:30 
6Denise Hereijgers1989Bergen op Zoom52:46 
7Joleine Thijs1984Bosschenhoofd1:03:19 
 
M35, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sierd Sikkema1971THOR35:06 
2Eltjo van Mechelen1977THOR37:35 
3Marlon Deijkers1974AV Standdaarbuiten39:18 
4Dennis van den Bemt1978Road Runners Etten-Leur39:19 
5Raymond Schoonen1970Groene Ster40:13 
6Willem Dekkers1978Achilles40:28 
7Bob van Gaans1980AVO 198341:23 
8Wietse van de Vegte1973Fijnaart42:01 
9Willem-Jan Piggen1978AVO 198342:11 
10John Sibens1973Spado42:51 
11Jaco Rip1978Scherpenisse43:00 
12Jean Pierre Luykx1974Hoeven43:04 
13Paul Langbroek1978Bosschenhoofd43:50 
14Corné van Nijnatten1976Etten-Leur44:47 
15John van Kuijt1977AVO 198345:26 
16Edwin Jaspers1974Standdaarbuiten46:05 
17Martijn van Nijnatten1979Gilze47:01 
18Dennis Matthijssen 1974THOR47:15 
19Taco Ditiecher1974Spijkenisse47:56 
20Olaf Linders1976St. Willebrord48:34 
21Robert Meeuwissen1973Bavel48:47 
22Peter Braspenning1972AVO 198349:41 
23Stevin van der Meer1971Groene Ster50:40 
24Jeroen Vissenberg1979Roosendaal50:50 
25Henk Mollen1974AVO 198351:25 
26Jean Antoin vd Rijzen1970Spado51:29 
27Marcel van Beek 1979Road Runners Etten-Leur52:49 
28Andre van de Vreede1978Roosendaal54:25 
29Jeroen Heijnen1975AVO 198356:26 
30Angelo Verheijen1972Etten-Leur57:07 
31Gert-Jan Verschuren1973Zegge58:23 
32Jeroen Heutink 1979Zwijndrecht 59:39 
 
V35, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Annelies Postema1975THOR42:59 
2Marian Verbruggen1977THOR43:59 
3Wendy Deijkers1973AV Standdaarbuiten44:07 
4Marjolijn Deelen1979AVO 198347:20 
5Marielle Marien1973St. Willebrord54:54 
6Ilse Lazeroms1970Bosschenhoofd1:01:57 
7Belgin Kara1973Etten-Leur 1:02:35 
 
M45, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Toon Heeren1967Achilles33:25 
2Richard van Oosterhout1965AVR '9033:37 
3Ad Verheijen1966AVO 198333:58 
4Roel van Nes1969Oud Gastel35:35 
5Dennis Klasen1969THOR36:06 
6Kees van der Vliet 1968THOR37:45 
7Steve Duzanson1967THOR38:37 
8John Hopstaken1965Roosendaal39:45 
9Peter Woestenberg1964AVR '9040:17 
10Andre van Hooijdonk1968Groene Ster40:22 
11Rens Speksnijder1967Fijnaart40:23 
12Haydar Kara1964Achilles40:24 
13Dick Ernest1969Oudenbosch 41:16 
14Mark Kamphuis1968Loopgroep Aart Stigter42:23 
15Tonio de Jong1969Achilles43:52 
16Joost Bezem1969AVO 198344:13 
17Wim v d Sande1963AVR '9044:16 
18Jan Kouters1965AVO 198344:25 
19Walter Krijnen1966Bosschenhoofd44:33 
20Michiel Bouwens1964Roosendaal45:31 
21Corne Luijkx1966Road Runners Etten-Leur46:10 
22Jos Leijs1965Bosschenhoofd46:12 
23Guus Vermeulen 1962AVO 198346:38 
24Frans den Outer1961Oud-Beijerland46:56 
25Mark van Merrienboer1960AVO 198347:21 
26Martin Vos1968Roosendaal48:03 
27René van den Broek1962THOR48:38 
28Corné Van Meer1968AVO 198349:17 
29Ad Potters1966Schijf49:56 
30Arjen Aerts 1965AVO 198350:05 
31Theo van Iersel1963Bosschenhoofd51:14 
32Jan Van Nijnatten1962AVO 198353:02 
33Martin van der Have 1969Flakkee54:55 
34Edwin Verstraten1969Zegge56:19 
35Egi van Gool1966Bosschenhoofd1:01:26 
 
V45, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1José van der Linden1964Achilles44:20 
2Janita van der Have1969Flakkee44:55 
3Gemma Hereijgers1962Bosschenhoofd47:59 
4Astrid Stadhouders - van Oers1968Bosschenhoofd48:53 
5Hilleke Andel1961Rotterdam50:25 
6Ria van der Borst1962Road Runners Rucphen1:02:51 
 
M55, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Emiel Kerstens1959AVO 198340:25 
2Chrisje Schrauwen1952Loopgroep PK41:33 
3Peter Gulden 1960Achilles41:56 
4Adrie Baremans1957AVO 198342:03 
5Jan van Praat 1955Hoeven 42:43 
6Bertus van Ginneken1954De Langstraat44:00 
7Toon van Peer1951Hoeven44:04 
8Kees van der Borst1958Road Runners Rucphen44:42 
9Jos Rens1959AVO 198344:50 
10Piet Danen1960Oud-Gastel46:02 
11Sieb Bom1956AVR '9046:47 
12Peter Pelsma1956THOR47:10 
13Michel van den Bos 1959Hoeven 47:13 
14Cees van Hooijdonk1957Etten-Leur47:52 
15Frans Aarts1959Road Runners Rucphen48:08 
16Wil Hectors1958THOR49:58 
17Frank Matthijssen1953Nispen50:39 
18Peter Rijsdijk1950Diomedon53:11 
19Marcel Hereijgers1959Bosschenhoofd55:10 
20Willem Van Hooijdonk1956Hoeven59:47 
 
V55, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ria Bom1959AVR '9044:27 
2Marianne de Schipper1959THOR45:50 
3Ciska Roelen1956THOR47:19 
4Annie van Oijen1951DJA56:04 
5Bep Tielemans1955Olympia Halsteren58:46 
 
M65, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Hans Vis1950avVN42:15 
2Ton van Exsel1950Ulvenhout46:21 
3Jan Kriesels1948AVR '9047:14 
4Johan Peeters1949Sprundel47:22 
5Leo van de Luijtgaarden 1948THOR48:22 
6Chris de Koe1948avVN52:55 
 
Tamoil Nederland
 
www.uitslagen.nl01-09-2015 22:28