Zoek

Uitslagenlijst De Loop naar de Pomp

Schijndel - Zaterdag 5 september 2015

 
MSEN, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ramon van Weert Marvel35:4135:40
2Harm van Dartel1981Schijndel38:2638:25
3Teun Erven Generaal Michaelis42:1642:13
4Pim van Grinsven1985Sint-Oedenrode45:3145:26
5Mark Hoffman Rosmalen49:3849:33
6Jasper Rabou Schijndel50:4150:37
 
M35, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Walter Stals Eindhoven Atletiek39:3939:38
2Dave Sanders Rosmalen42:2942:25
3Stan Gloudemans Haaften46:5746:53
4Patrick Markus Schijndel54:3054:23
5Tin Jetten Schijndel54:3054:23
 
M45, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Fons Liebregts Eindhoven Atletiek35:5535:55
2René v/d Weijenberg Eindhoven Atletiek37:1137:11
3Patrick Erven Generaal Michaelis44:3144:28
4Harrie Kemps Loopgroep Wijbosch47:0647:04
5Adwin Mathon1965Verghel51:4551:36
6Charles Creemers1967 53:5653:52
7Mieke Houben Loopgroep Wijbosch55:3655:28
 
M55, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1John v Heeswijk DAK35:5335:52
2Gijs van den Hurk1955Beuningen Gld38:1638:15
3John Williams Eindhoven Atletiek46:0146:00
4Jos Rabou Prins Hendrik46:2546:21
5Ad van der Heijden1952Sint-Oedenrode48:1048:09
6Peter Hulsen1948Sint-Oedenrode53:2253:19
 
VSEN, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marleen Merkx1980Den Dungen51:4551:41
2Marleen v Boxtel1982Schijndel53:3853:38
 
V35, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Saskia Kivits Loopgroep Wijbosch47:2247:19
 
V55, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Gonny v Zutven Fortuna '6751:0351:00
2Melania van Vught1960Schijndel55:4155:34
 
5MSEN, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sels Kevin Turnhout17:0717:06
2Patrick Sanders1985Sint-Oedenrode18:2418:24
3Abdisalam Ahmed Adan1986's-Hertogenbosch18:3818:38
4Renso van Nuland1982Schijndel18:5218:51
5Marco Verbeek1996Sint-Oedenrode19:1019:10
6Wicher Ketelaars2002Schijndel24:1224:08
 
5M35, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Gertjan van Kessel Loopgroep Wijbosch18:0318:02
 
5M45, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marc van Gils Eindhoven Atletiek17:4317:42
2Jan van Doorn GAC Gemert18:3018:30
3Edwin Gelinck Marvel18:4418:43
4Kees van Dongen Hooge-Zwaluwe20:2820:27
5Pino Loopgroep Wijbosch21:1721:15
6Lamber Gevers Schijndel25:5025:45
7Wil Kivits1961Sint-Oedenrode27:1227:06
8Fons Heestermans Schijndel29:0829:00
9Ronnie Kastelijn1967Schijndel36:4536:39
 
5M55, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Daan Reuhman Waalre24:0324:00
2Marco v Houtum Schijndel26:2026:18
3Peter Hellings1946Sint-Oedenrode27:0927:08
4Rick Jubitana Loopgroep Wijbosch29:5829:50
 
5VSEN, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sanne van Lieshout Fortuna '6724:3224:32
2Saskia Boonstoppel1990Sint-Oedenrode28:3628:31
 
5V35, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sandra v/d Sanden Loopgroep Wijbosch25:3925:33
2Sandy Smits Loopgroep Wijbosch29:3029:23
3Ilse v.d. Ven Schijndel 29:5329:46
4Dorian Peters1975Schijndel36:1136:05
 
5V45, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Annette Boonstoppel1964Sint-Oedenrode27:1227:06
2Ingrid Aarts Fortuna '6729:3829:33
 
5V55, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Tineke v. Boxmeer Fortuna '6728:3828:34
 
www.uitslagen.nl05-09-2015 20:01