Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Thaisner DorpsRun

Thesinge - Zaterdag 19 september 2015

 
M600, 600 MTR(4-6JR)
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Frank Visser2008Paterswolde2:362:35
2Eli Dekker2009Thesinge2:462:46
3leon bron2009Groningen2:552:53
4Tim Van der veen2009Thesinge2:572:56
5Melvin van der Veen2010Thesinge3:333:32
6Bram Buringa2010Garmerwolde3:403:38
7Gijs Mollema2010Thesinge3:483:45
8basleijssenaar2009Thesinge3:483:47
9Kian Walma2011Thesinge3:493:46
10Elian Cid Duran2010Groningen4:344:31
 
V600, 600 MTR(4-6JR)
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Silke van Veelen2009Garmerwolde3:012:59
2Nina Jettinghof2009Gartshuizen3:033:01
3Maura Witkamp2009Thesinge3:113:09
4Esmee Peper2010Middelstum3:163:14
5Aafje Lofvers2010Thesinge3:173:16
6Annemiek Nieborg2009Haren Gn3:293:27
 
M12A, 1200 MTR(7-9JR)
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Wesley Boers2006Delfzijl4:254:24
2Wessel van Es2005Groningen4:484:48
3Finn Gout2006Ten Boer4:514:49
4joris leijssenaar2006Thesinge4:574:56
5thijs holtman2006Thesinge5:145:13
6Milan van Gennip2007Appingedam5:175:16
7Luuk Holtman2007Thesinge5:205:18
8Mark Holtman2007Thesinge5:295:26
9Rik Holtman2006Thesinge5:425:40
10Jitse Schriemer2006Ten Boer5:545:51
11Timon Schwab2007Garmerwolde6:066:03
12Filip van der Veen2008Thesinge6:176:14
13Roald Bulder2007Groningen6:506:48
14nathalie bus2007Thesinge6:586:56
15Jorrit van der Veen2007Thesinge6:596:56
 
V12A, 1200 MTR(7-9JR)
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1sofie uitham2007Thesinge4:524:51
2Birgit Havenga2007Garmerwolde6:076:05
3Laura Nieborg2008Haren Gn6:136:11
4Roos Oomkes2007Thesinge6:166:13
5Floor Oomkes2006Thesinge6:336:31
6lynn2007Thesinge6:536:49
7Jelka Verhagen2007Garmerwolde7:006:58
8Quincy Ax2007Groningen7:087:06
9Wende Bijsterveld2007Garmerwolde7:097:07
10Mare van Veelen2007Garmerwolde7:147:11
11Eva Oomkes2008Thesinge7:147:12
12Laura Oudman2007Thesinge7:197:17
13Lieke van der Veen2007Thesinge7:257:23
 
M12B, 1200 MTR 10-12J
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jurn Lofvers2003Thesinge4:194:19
2Rafael van Gennip2005Appingedam4:324:31
3Teije ten Cate2005Thesinge4:474:47
 
V12B, 1200 MTR 10-12J
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Maud Visscher2005Holwierde4:214:20
2Mette Jettinghoff2005Garsthuizen5:305:29
3Renske Schriemer2004Ten Boer5:445:44
4Ilse Grasdijk2004Groningen6:026:01
5Maike Verhagen2004Garmerwolde6:166:15
6Vera Grasdijk2004Groningen7:167:16
7Famke Henkes2004Thesinge7:257:24
8Anouk Hindriks2004Garmerwolde7:307:29
 
M4KM, 4KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Finn van Pijkeren2001Middelstum16:1616:15
2Sander Jansma1998Den Ham Gn16:3516:34
3Sil anker2000Thesinge17:5017:49
4jurn lofvers2003Thesinge18:4018:39
5ernst lofvers1969Thesinge18:5618:54
6Gerard van Pijkeren1963Middelstum19:1819:11
7Lukas Noordijk2002Groningen19:3919:29
8Egbert Gerrits1983Groningen19:5619:52
9jochem uitham2003Thesinge20:5620:53
10wanne buitenhuis2000Thesinge21:0320:51
11Joost Noordijk2004Groningen21:4921:27
12Sem Linnewiel2005Groningen22:0421:42
13Timo Munting2004Groningen22:1321:49
14arjenplijter2004Thesinge22:1821:56
15Steijn Oomkes2004Thesinge22:2422:02
16Jonas Krouwel2003Groningen23:0622:43
17Jetse Veenstra2005Groningen23:4423:21
18Ot Weeber2005Groningen23:4623:22
19Joris Moorkamp1999Groningen24:1923:54
20frits huizen1952Delfzijl24:2924:11
21Floris Krowel2006Groningen24:5424:32
22Bas Oomkes2007Thesinge24:5624:33
23Jorre van der Berg2002Thesinge26:5026:41
24Bert Mollema1973Thesinge28:5528:23
25Klaas-Jan Hofstede1984Groningen29:5129:38
26strijk1967Groningen34:2233:54
27Garmt Borgman1947Hoogezand38:3017:52
28andreas wolthuis1998Thesinge49:1148:36
29Martin Borgman1982Hoogezand1:15:2118:43
 
V4KM, 4KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1wilma de vries1984Groningen18:2018:18
2Yvonne Wiegman1995Kiel-Windeweer20:3820:35
3Joeki Bijkerk2001Thesinge20:4120:34
4Anne Wouda1997Groningen20:4420:31
5Joël Oosterhoff2000Thesinge21:0320:52
6masja van der meer1964Onderdendam21:3421:31
7Nienke Wetsema1996Assen21:4121:36
8marieke booisma1983Uithuizermeeden23:4323:42
9Ella Krol1999Thesinge24:5424:41
10eke marie lofvers2005Thesinge24:5524:32
11Cato Krol Krol2001Thesinge24:5524:43
12Lisanne de Leeuw2001Thesinge24:5524:43
13melanie peerik1970Thesinge24:5824:37
14Naomi Wormmeester1988Thesinge25:1725:12
15Sofie Tuinsma1995Eelderwolde25:5925:46
16Maren Buruma2000Harkstede26:1025:58
17Maran Weeber2003Groningen26:1325:43
18Barbro Melgert1968Groningen26:2125:51
19Carla Winkelman1960Thesinge26:4426:32
20Karen Ritzerfeld1966Groningen26:4726:19
21Marit Joosten1998Peize26:5226:40
22sterre buitenhuis1998Thesinge26:5226:41
23Desiree Luiken1962Thesinge26:5326:42
24Wilma Moorkamp1962Groningen27:1226:49
25ineke wessel1964Thesinge27:5327:43
26Leanne Havinga1996Thesinge28:2828:18
27Linda ter Veld1971Harkstede30:2730:26
28Teska Munting2006Groningen32:2432:01
29Deborah Knigge2004Onstwedde34:0433:39
30Naomi Alles2000Middelstum34:0433:40
31Inèz Linnewiel2007Groningen34:0533:43
32Roos Vaatstra1995Thesinge53:2625:00
33Daphne Wiegertjes1964Thesinge55:3328:50
34Desiree Kaauw1970Hoogezand56:3818:09
35Marjolein Havinga1992Thesinge1:18:1024:45
36Jolanda Tuinstra1966Thesinge1:22:0326:30
37Anita van der Veen1979Thesinge1:42:3024:20
38Astrid de leeuw1966Thesinge1:47:3925:35
 
M4ML, 4 MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Thijs Borcheld1999Eelde23:0523:04
2Piet Wiersma1997Wildervank23:5323:53
3Mark van Ginkel1999Ten Boer24:4824:48
4Carlo Sikkens2000Groningen26:3826:37
5Arnoud van Waardenburg1982Groningen27:2927:24
6Rob Klok1997Groningen28:2728:23
7Wim Ammeraal1965Leens30:1930:14
8robert draaijer1970Groningen30:4830:38
9Stanley Boonstra1980Groningen31:2931:28
10Jaap Sybenga1990Delft31:3531:21
11Egbert Wierenga1980Oldehove32:3032:22
12Jaap Willemsen1959Groningen32:4732:33
13Dick Sybenga1953Gieten33:3233:32
14Thimo Koster1995Bedum33:4133:33
15Egbert Bloem1986't Waar33:4733:44
16Hans Arling1971Siddeburen34:1134:05
17Jos Arends1958Bedum34:1834:07
18Henk Aarden1947Assen34:5134:35
19Johan Oomkes1973Thesinge34:5434:46
20Melle Busscher1997Thesinge35:3335:21
21Jelle van der Veen1977Thesinge35:3535:22
22Renzo Tuinsma1961Eelderwolde35:5435:39
23Gerard van Gennip1970Appingedam36:1335:59
24roel douwes1955Onderdendam37:0436:48
25jan alix uitham1959Thesinge37:1537:12
26frans favre1975Bedum37:3637:17
27Alex Mollema1975Thesinge38:0938:02
28henk de vries1955Groningen38:3538:11
29Hans Wind1965Thesinge39:4939:16
30Erik Stam1956Ten Boer41:3041:11
31Henk Busscher1955Thesinge41:5741:42
32Esmond van Twuijver1967Schildwolde41:5841:37
33Pascalle van Calker1970Harkstede42:5342:44
34Ger Helsma1947Groningen44:1843:52
35dirk boddeus1958Groningen45:0744:48
36Wim Zijlema1964Kolham48:1947:47
 
V4ML, 4 MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1annemijn uitham2001Thesinge30:1330:07
2Jannie Laning1966Groningen33:2133:18
3lianne zijlstra1992Stedum33:3533:30
4Silvana Weurding1989Groningen34:4634:44
5Hilda Kruger1960Ten Post36:2036:05
6Herma Mittendorff1963Groningen37:2237:01
7Karlijn Vd Berg2002Thesinge37:2937:22
8Annette Stikkelorum1967Groningen37:3237:13
9amy favre2005Bedum37:3637:16
10Jane kempenaar1961Groningen37:5637:48
11Sarah Garrit1974Groningen39:0438:40
12Berber Bols2002Groningen40:1739:56
13Karin Van der Veen1975Groningen41:4041:30
14Klaziena van Twuijver1964Schildwolde41:5741:36
15Nienke Otten1976Garmerwolde41:5741:31
16Margreet Bosma-Timmer1967Bedum42:0841:46
17Harma Visser1959Bedum42:3042:09
18Josée Plantinga1975Groningen43:1643:10
19Tessa Rademaker-Havinga1975Alphen aan den Rijn44:0143:33
20Natasja Bronkema1973Groningen44:1843:51
21Justine de Bruijne-vermaat1985Groningen44:2744:13
22Anke Bijma1963Sauwerd44:2844:09
23Ingrid Huitsing1972Ten Boer44:4344:14
24Corry Hofland1960Groningen47:5647:29
25Karla Woldhuis1967Ten Post48:1047:50
26Hetty van der Molen1973Ten Post48:1547:55
27Roos Buruma2003Harkstede48:4848:36
28Alyda Rademaker-Havinga1977Alphen aan den Rijn49:2849:00
29Diane Roetert-Huitsing1971Middelstum51:5151:23
30Dineke Kok1967Delfzijl52:0651:37
31Alie Klei1961Wirdum Gn53:2452:53
 
M10KM, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Dries Ameling1991Stedum34:3734:36
2Jorn Lemmen1987Groningen38:4638:45
3peter meijer1970Bedum39:0439:03
4Bennie Wiegman1966Kiel-Windeweer40:1940:17
5Ferdie Witvoet1978Groningen41:1441:13
6Piet Kempenaar1967Bedum42:1341:59
7Gerrit Velthuis1973Zuidlaren43:1243:11
8Adri Rink1958Groningen43:2543:23
9Rob Beks1960Groningen43:2543:22
10Jan Willem Wormmeester1989Thesinge43:5243:47
11Willem-Jan Wakelkamp1963Zevenhuizen Gn43:5743:53
12Warner Snippe1963Groningen43:5843:52
13John Wachtmeester1960Groningen44:4144:36
14Eric Swijghuizen1974Spijk Gn44:4544:45
15henk kamsma1963Groningen44:5844:52
16Edzard Krol1962Thesinge45:0044:58
17harold hulst1964Groningen45:2045:15
18Sybren Harmsma1979Groningen45:2745:25
19Remco vd Sluis1980Zuidwolde Gn45:3345:29
20Henk h Venhuizen1983Winschoten46:0046:00
21Henk Wigboldus1992Garmerwolde46:1346:10
22Dick Groefsema1964Bedum47:3847:27
23Martieu Wienke1962Sauwerd47:5647:51
24Geert Anne Mollema1965Oldehove47:5847:54
25Robert van Calker1970Harkstede48:0347:53
26Martin Brontsema1972Groningen48:1548:03
27Herman van der Maas1978Zuidhorn48:4148:21
28Jurgen Stiekema1966Uithuizen48:5348:49
29Kees Venhuizen1953Ten Boer49:0848:54
30Gerik Mik1960Sint Annen49:1048:56
31Ruben Vermaat1978Groningen49:4549:30
32Marcel Postema1971Groningen50:0549:59
33Wouter Meerman1960Ten Boer50:1850:09
34Casper van den Berg1995Groningen50:3350:21
35Jan Hielema1967Loppersum50:3850:31
36altjo tolner1965Groningen50:4650:30
37Donald warno1974Groningen51:1250:55
38Joost Kerkhoff1961Loppersum51:4151:34
39Linneviel Hendriks1973Groningen53:0352:37
40klaas sminia woltersum53:1153:06
41Erik Noordijk1965Groningen54:0753:43
42Jan Helmantel1940Ten Boer54:2554:16
43eddie frankruijter Bedum54:5754:40
44Jaap Groenendal1940Oldehove55:0054:57
45Abdellah Ait Tami1955Groningen55:4555:37
46dirk franssens1955Saaksum55:4755:31
47Stefan van der Wiel1988Appingedam55:4855:38
48Johan Betsema1955Ten Boer57:1456:47
49Dirk de Weert1951Uithuizen57:2857:10
50Jenne Jan Kwant1965Sauwerd57:4357:23
51Dick Oudman1970Groningen58:0657:52
52Klaas van der Molen1939Appingedam58:1258:06
53Joop Werkman1942Bedum58:1758:02
54Gerard Bakker1947Appingedam58:2058:09
55Ben Nijborg1971Groningen59:0058:53
56Douwe de Vries1945Groningen59:0458:55
57Aat van den Berg1962Groningen1:01:051:00:41
58Stephan Dekker1970Thesinge1:01:371:01:07
59a. Jansen1955Stedum1:01:411:01:12
60Kor Gorter1946Glimmen1:02:051:01:42
61aafje van de akker1959Bedum1:05:371:05:20
62Henk Schuitema1947Zuidwolde Gn1:05:391:05:23
63Eric Elbertsen1960Garmerwolde1:05:501:05:42
64Paul Munting1964Groningen1:06:271:06:01
65Jan van den Berg1963Heythuysen1:09:011:08:38
66anton zijlstra1988Stedum1:56:221:56:05
 
V10KM, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Eva Koopman1987Groningen41:3141:30
2Jeannette Naber1963Groningen49:2049:15
3frouk van dijken1960Loppersum52:4052:31
4Jolanda van Os1972Oldehove54:5554:45
5Cora Hoogendoorn-Jansema1979Groningen54:5754:48
6Miranda Ytsma1977Spijk Gn54:5954:56
7Sabina Oudman1962Bedum55:1555:12
8wietske van der graaf1993Groningen55:2255:06
9Djorgan1967Groningen55:2554:58
10Anneke Koops-Kruijer1966Groningen55:5855:37
11Jacqueline van Wijk1971Groningen57:0056:42
12Heleen Bierling1958Groningen57:0356:45
13Jetty Dethmers1955Groningen57:0956:52
14Andrea Kwant1966Sauwerd58:1557:56
15Anja Huistra1970Ten Boer58:2558:04
16Mirjam Veenstra1973Groningen59:0058:52
17Annelies Kamminga1984Middelstum59:0358:45
18Marjan Oosterveen1968Garmerwolde59:2159:13
19Nicole Boschman1969Rottum Gn1:00:271:00:10
20erna veening1968Noordwolde Gn1:00:361:00:16
21Marthy Veen1954Groningen1:01:351:01:17
22Kina Klopstra1948Groningen1:02:061:01:49
23Conny Christiaanse1977Bedum1:02:241:02:06
24Tina Bosker1982Bedum1:02:271:02:10
25Margriet Huizinga1969Haren Gn1:02:521:02:26
26Marleen Schönherr1966Thesinge1:04:081:03:50
27mignon hekkema1970Middelstum1:04:541:04:24
28Ineke Molenaar1950Groningen1:05:371:05:23
29Zinja Wierenga1984Oldehove1:06:251:06:14
30Jany Helle1957Adorp1:06:471:06:28
31Trees Wimmenhove1969Oldehove1:06:571:06:46
32Hilda Meijerhof1966Appingedam1:07:041:06:58
33Ans de Vries1961Delfzijl1:07:051:06:59
34Miranda Senechal1969Groningen1:07:061:06:39
35Truus Bakker1953Appingedam1:07:261:07:13
36Mirjam de Vries1971Ten Post1:40:351:40:05
37judith koopman1969Groningen1:40:351:40:05
38Truus Top1951Thesinge1:47:431:47:12
 
M21KM, 21,1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1roy vervoort1980Groningen1:19:001:18:59
2erik van dijken1967Groningen1:25:341:25:32
3Siemon Hinrichhs1962Delfzijl1:26:501:26:46
4emile nales1967Groningen1:27:351:27:33
5Jochem Slijkhuis1980Groningen1:30:461:30:42
6IJme Woensdregt1964Groningen1:33:041:33:03
7Jan Doorduin1960Groningen1:34:471:34:42
8Pieter Veenstra1966Groningen1:36:131:36:10
9Arnoud Hageman1967Harkstede1:36:291:36:27
10Johan Tiemersma1967Groningen1:37:291:37:24
11Frans Riepma1968Haren Gn1:38:481:38:40
12herre van brug1966Groningen1:38:591:38:52
13Frank Marks1968Groningen1:39:521:39:50
14fred kamminga1960Groningen1:40:311:40:07
15Dick Huizing1963Garmerwolde1:42:121:42:04
16Arnold Spanninga1964Groningen1:42:481:42:41
17Jack Brondsema1963Delfzijl1:43:061:43:00
18Michiel Knol1972Eelde1:43:421:43:36
19Richard van der Werff1971Usquert1:44:501:44:41
20Richard de Vries1974Ten Boer1:46:251:46:21
21Teun Mooij1978Groningen1:47:051:46:58
22Nico Vierkant1951Bedum1:47:351:47:17
23Emiel van der Graaf1960Groningen1:48:141:47:59
24Jan Adema1949Groningen1:51:491:51:41
25dick van den berg1957Stedum1:53:521:53:45
26Jeroen Senff1978Groningen1:55:541:55:40
27HJ Udding1974Groningen1:57:301:57:15
28Herman Grasman1964Haren Gn1:59:081:59:01
29Dirk Zijlstra1953Groningen2:05:412:05:15
30Otto Teppema1950Groningen2:07:012:06:25
 
V21KM, 21,1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Gesina V VanL1985Groningen1:55:231:55:06
2Yvonne Kuis1980Groningen1:57:481:57:43
3Ewa Janknegt1974Groningen1:59:081:59:01
4Marean Klei1963Westernieland1:59:301:59:27
5riekie van den berg1958Stedum2:05:232:05:12
6Petra Buist - Bijma1966Noordwolde Gn2:11:582:11:41
7Karola Jansen1962Stedum2:15:412:15:14
 
V4KMW, WANDELEN 4KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Trieneke Schuppert1953Thesinge49:1148:37
2Ellen Medema1968Ten Boer49:1248:39
3Corrie Eijkemans1962Thesinge49:1248:39
4Wilma Wierenga1964Thesinge49:1248:39
 
M4MLW, WANDELEN 4 MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Emiel Ridder Thesinge1:08:301:07:55
2Theo van Dijken1966Thesinge1:09:051:08:28
 
V4MLW, WANDELEN 4 MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Anouk van Dijken2003Thesinge1:08:311:07:55
2Anje Abbring1948Thesinge1:17:391:17:05
3Ria Stal1953Thesinge1:17:411:17:06
 
V10KW, WANDELEN 10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sjanie de Raad1956Thesinge1:41:091:40:37
2Metha Nijkamp1952Thesinge1:41:091:40:38
3Reina Busscher1955Thesinge1:47:421:47:10
4Henny van der Vries1962Leek1:48:391:48:04
5Ria Oosterbeek-Stoppels1968Thesinge1:48:391:48:04
 
www.uitslagen.nl20-09-2015 12:30