Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Zeijerstrtubbenloop

Zijen - Zaterdag 19 september 2015

 
MG3-5, 500 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1daniel van der veen 2007bovensmilde2:04 
2mikael van der veen2007bovensmilde2:13 
3julian hegge2006annen2:17 
4David Brugging2007Zeijen2:21 
5bas grave2007annen2:26 
6koen geerts2009zeijen2:42 
7luuk scholte aalbes2008zeijen2:48 
8finn wildeboer2009zeijen2:57 
9Mirza Dagtekin2009Zeijen2:57 
 
VG3-5, 500 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1michelle timmer2007assen2:23 
2eline bonder2009ubbena2:44 
 
MG6-8, 1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1leonard kolthof2004zeijen4:41 
2Pouya Azaduia2004Vries5:23 
3lars krijthe2006zeijen5:32 
4patrick eisen2006zeijen5:40 
 
VG6-8, 1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1eline van der veen2005bovensmilde5:36 
2romy scholte aalbes2004zeijen5:48 
 
V5, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1jip van beilen2002gieten 23:4923:45
2Anna Hendrikse1993Assen27:5927:48
3NIENKE HOOGEVEEN1960NORG29:2929:14
4MARCHIEN EMMENS1972ZEIJEN30:1630:03
5Aagje Boersema-Kramer1984Bedum30:3430:29
6Jolande Sonneveld1986Groningen30:3430:29
7BENTE VAN DAM2003ZEIJEN33:2233:16
8naomi takens2004zeijen34:2934:15
9Marga Hamminga1989Donderen35:1035:00
 
M5, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1tom hendrikse1998assen16:4416:43
2Stephan Schriemer1995Assen16:5816:57
3Mike Meijer1997Assen17:2517:23
4stefan ensing1980westervekde19:3919:36
5Markwin Jagt1978Gieten20:3620:28
6Auke Latour1967Yde22:0321:54
7albert noord1963zeijen22:0621:54
8Albert Meijer1966Assen22:1222:07
9gert jan janssen1957assen23:3723:32
10Ad van Beilen1978Gieten23:5023:46
11jos hassing1980assen26:4026:32
12DENNIS BRUGGING2003ZEIJEN27:0226:57
13oscar van dam2005zeijen27:2727:22
14GERBEN VAN DAM1970ZEIJEN27:2827:15
15MIGCHIEL DE VLAS1967ZEIJEN27:3327:21
16Ronald van der Veen1969Bovensmilde28:3728:21
17Joep Sillen1955Groningen29:1729:08
18Klaas Bouma1957Leek30:3130:15
19sem wildeboer2004zeijen34:2834:14
20Koen Veenstra2005Zeijen40:1140:06
21HENK VEENSTRA1972ZEIJEN40:1740:03
22P. KAMP1949RODEN 46:1146:00
 
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1freek hoolsema1986assen35:1835:17
2Luc Sillen1998Groningen36:5636:54
3TIM STOFFELSMA1990NORG38:3738:34
4Rene Wilkens1977Gieten38:3838:34
5Rene Ronde1987Assen41:1241:04
6frank van der weck1986groningen42:1642:13
7LEO OLK1981ASSEN43:0442:55
8Rolf Boelens1979Rolde43:1943:13
9Mathijs Hoster1988Zuidlaren44:1144:04
10Niels van der Vlag1983Groningen46:3546:32
11Melvin van der Veen1976Assen48:1848:07
12Savio Broekhuijssen1980Assen55:0254:54
13Jetze van der Veen1987Assen55:1755:03
 
M40, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Anno Huizinga1969Assen36:3636:34
2Ludy Timmer1969Assen37:5537:53
3Zeger Zeilemaker1971Gieten39:0238:58
4jerry koorman1975ter apel39:2639:24
5Harie Pot1970Stadskanaal39:2739:26
6Remko Elema1969Zuidlaren39:4539:42
7Marco den Hollander1966Assen43:0343:01
8Gerrie Bijl1967Stadskanaal47:1747:11
9Wim Hoeksema1967Annen48:2448:18
10john broekman1970gieten50:2350:16
11Dhr.de Maar1973Assen51:3551:27
12Marc Venema1968Groningen1:03:181:03:04
 
M50, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Reinder de Jonge1961Assen36:5036:49
2Klaas Brouwer1965Zuidbroek38:5038:49
3REMY NOTTEN1962ZUIDLAREN39:3739:35
4HENRY PERDOK1962NORG39:5139:48
5Bareld Hamming1961de Groeve41:1841:11
6Albert Oosting1963Zuidlaren43:0142:52
7Harry Luinge1959Eexterveen44:0143:58
8Sjirk Overal1961Kiel Windeweer44:1043:59
9Rense Veenstra1964Haren44:5644:51
10Robert Springer1961Gieten45:4545:40
11Pieter van der Veen1959Dwingeloo48:4348:27
12DHR. STOFFELSMA1958NORG49:1148:53
13Bert-Jan Bussemaker1964Vries51:4251:29
14Bert ten Hoff1956Musselkanaal52:2652:18
 
M60, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Karel Edens1953Groningen40:5240:49
2Jannes Bouwmeester1954Beilen48:2748:21
3henk nijland1948zuidlaren49:3649:26
4willem van 't hof1953gasteren49:5449:44
5J.H. VAN DIJK1953VRIES52:1151:57
6ALBERT HAZENBERG1955TEN BOER53:4953:42
7gerrit jan warmink1945eexterveen59:2759:17
 
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sanne Tamminga1984Westervelde40:3340:31
2Olga Elling1977Vries45:4845:45
3Linda Everts1977Assen50:5450:46
4Esther Wietzes1980Assen52:4552:38
5Carolien de vries1981Assen58:2258:10
 
V40, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Thèrésia Bijl1968Stadskanaal43:4443:41
2LIESBETH VD MEER1973HAREN47:2647:20
3Grietje Hoogerkamp-Heeg1970Odoorn47:3747:33
4Jelda Panjer1967Zuidlaren49:5249:46
5Annemieke Wrijling1974Gieten51:2451:16
 
V50, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Diana ten Cate1964Stadskanaal43:3643:33
2Cora van der Wal1964Gieten46:2946:24
3Griean Hoster1959Zuidlaren50:2850:21
4Thea Hendrikse1964Assen1:01:421:01:32
5Marianne Wilmer1953Zuidlaren1:09:171:09:13
 
www.uitslagen.nl19-09-2015 18:43