Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Hummel ZUIDHORuN

Zuidhorn - Zaterdag 19 september 2015

 
MSEN, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Gerard Vos1986Appingedam53:1953:17
2Meindert ter Veer1984Oldehove53:2953:28
3Gerben Vermij1985Leens54:1154:09
4Ismeil Jeberil1988Baflo54:5654:54
5Reinder Bergsma1984Zuidhorn1:00:231:00:20
6Henk-Jan Scheepers1979Haren Gn1:08:541:08:40
7Alex Mostert1997Aduard1:11:511:11:49
8Sape Bloemhof1977Kollumerzwaag1:14:171:13:46
9Allard Bloem1977Zuidhorn1:14:341:14:23
10Ubel Haveman1976Ulrum1:28:031:27:40
11Lex Doornbos1980Groningen1:28:091:27:51
 
M40, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Pieter-Jan Kooi1967Loppersum55:5955:55
2Fjodor van der Sluijs1971Grolloo58:3958:37
3Richard Aalder1969Nietap59:1859:15
4Peter Pettinga1974Grijpskerk1:01:231:01:20
5Harry Faber1970Veendam1:03:051:03:04
6Gert KleinJan1970Aduard1:03:201:03:17
7Jaap Smith1968Baflo1:08:261:08:22
8Marco Perdijk1969Briltil1:15:411:15:32
 
M50, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Didier Senay1958Veendam53:3153:30
2Peter Berghuis1963Zuidlaren1:00:221:00:21
3Jasper Keizer1957St.-Annaparochie1:01:181:01:17
4Riemer Bosma1960Haulerwijk1:03:471:03:45
5Roelof Berends1956Oudeschip1:05:541:05:54
6Klaas Bijsterveld1959Sauwerd1:10:071:10:01
7Willem van de Molen1963Een1:10:211:10:13
8H J Postmus1963Ulrum1:11:151:11:06
9Jakob Hut1961Siddeburen1:11:501:11:42
10Han Korhorn1962Kloosterburen1:12:251:12:16
11Bobby Broersma1961Groningen1:12:411:12:36
12Leo de Walle1958Zuidhorn1:13:051:12:54
13Gerard Kiewiet1964Zuidhorn1:14:181:13:59
14Laurens Mos1960Oldehove1:19:321:19:29
15Herman van der Donk1964Grootegast1:25:021:24:54
 
M60, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Henk Olijve1953Haren Gn58:3158:31
2Beke Cnossen1954Boazum1:08:431:08:41
3Peter Wolters1952Nieuw-Roden1:08:561:08:50
4Henk Smit1954Groningen1:10:341:10:30
5Dirk Heun1951Appingedam1:11:421:11:30
6Anko Wieringa1949Groningen1:21:031:20:48
7Geert-jan Reinders1951Loppersum1:21:341:21:24
8Hyacinth Richardson1949Groningen1:23:101:22:45
9Jaap Stellingwerff1955Groningen1:23:101:22:45
10Andries Ruiter1946Zuidhorn1:26:091:25:50
11Dick Siekmans1948Schiermonnikoog1:26:381:26:23
 
VSEN, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Mascha Pijnenborg1981Den Ham Gn1:07:511:07:50
2Ellen Haveman1982Ulrum1:26:141:25:58
 
V40, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Petra Faber1970Wildervank1:04:011:03:59
2Liesbeth Steenbergen1966Sneek1:07:201:07:18
3Simone Binnema-Bennema1967Eenrum1:08:201:08:16
4Elise Kool1971Loppersum1:11:311:11:31
5Aleida Groothoff1966Winsum1:13:181:13:09
 
V50, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Hilda Broekhuizen1963Winsum Gn1:11:111:11:03
2Gea Meulema1959Winsum Gn1:16:271:16:19
3Marian Ovengaauw1961Eelde1:27:391:27:25
 
M/V, TRIMLOOP 15 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Iente Schier1976Zuidhorn1:05:461:05:44
2Piet Boonstra1966Zuidhorn1:11:561:11:42
3Judith Mulder1983's-Gravenhage1:12:001:11:55
4Dowan van Hijum1974Kollum1:12:201:12:14
5Tjeerd Hiemstra1974Kollum1:17:311:17:29
6Anco de Boer1971Zuidhorn1:19:161:18:56
7Willem Dijkstra1974Kollum1:19:351:19:33
8Reinder Tel1959Surhuizum1:21:291:21:21
9Daniël Dongstra1989Groningen1:24:111:23:53
10Peter Imbos1973Sappemeer1:24:111:23:54
11Koen van Voorst1982Groningen1:24:131:23:56
12Sietske Kingma1990Metslawier1:26:131:25:57
13Jeroen Heikens1971Sappemeer1:28:421:28:25
14Saskia Knuijver Kelderman1971Haren Gn1:40:481:40:24
 
M/V, TRIMLOOP 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Mathijs van Ark1985Groningen37:3437:34
2Ricardo Damminga1995Baflo40:5940:53
3Ebe van der Molen1982Groningen45:5145:46
4Anne-Nico van der Vaart1968Marum45:5545:49
5Henk Depenbrock1974Zuidhorn46:1946:13
6Walter van der Hoek1974Zuidhorn46:3146:06
7Marcel Meijer1968Groningen47:2047:02
8René Top1972Grijpskerk47:4947:20
9Martijn Schulte1977Zuidhorn47:5047:29
10Anita Koers-Koppes1980Zuidhorn48:5448:51
11Mirjam Ernst1960Tolbert49:5149:51
12Sander Oostrom1968Eenrum50:0049:44
13Jan Pijpker1959Zuidhorn50:0149:56
14Erik-Jan Strating1970Zuidhorn50:1349:53
15Tirza van Faassen1984Leek50:3050:22
16Erik Hopmans1979Utrecht50:4250:42
17Nynke Meijer1995Leek51:0851:01
18Marijke van Dijk1989Groningen51:1651:04
19Jos van Kempen1971Groningen51:2451:24
20Renate Bakker1998Uithuizen52:3752:23
21Inge van Deemter1972Groningen52:5652:40
22Wieger Kooistra1965Jonkersvaart53:0152:42
23Hanny Douma1985Zuidhorn53:0652:52
24Peter Brouwer1975Winsum Gn54:4054:16
25Jaap Middeldorp1952Zuidhorn54:5754:46
26Ronald Danhof1963Onderdendam55:1354:59
27Erik Oosting1975Zuidhorn55:2855:20
28Annemiek Hazenberg1980Grijpskerk55:3555:05
29Ger van Dam1953Adorp55:4355:38
30lora Kremer1976Zuidhorn56:0855:54
31Meine Geert Alserda1968Marum56:1355:49
32Sophie Crijns1978Zuidhorn56:5856:46
33Marjanne Vaartstra1971Zuidhorn57:2256:49
34Sjaak Sophie1958Oldehove57:3757:24
35Hermien Boomgaardt1965Adorp58:0057:38
36Rene Oomen1966Groningen58:2457:56
37Ineke Wolters1959Winsum G58:4058:18
38Dimietri Meijer1972Eenrum58:5058:33
39Julia meijer1965Leek59:1459:04
40Grietje Dijkmans1961Winsum Gn59:2158:58
41Steef van der Velden1991Groningen1:00:1259:55
42Hans Kooistra1941Zuidhorn1:01:121:00:49
43Loeke Uuldriks1978Kolham1:01:381:01:23
44Eltjo Veninga1984Zuidhorn1:01:441:01:20
45Jannie Reinders1973Leek1:02:231:01:57
46Linda Hendriks1970Groningen1:03:431:03:25
47Linda van Dijk1986Groningen1:04:451:04:29
48Harry Maring1962Zuidhorn1:05:411:05:29
49Trijnie Doornbos-Oosting1953Appingedam1:06:381:06:21
50Gerda Hendriks1973Briltil1:08:161:07:58
51Gert-Jan Ris1957Haren Gn1:10:061:09:36
 
M/V, TRIMLOOP 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Karel van Wiltenburg1997Noordhorn17:3617:33
2Bram Smit1993Noordhorn18:0117:57
3Rico van Velzen1971Kornhorn19:0719:04
4Harmen Stam1988Ten Boer19:1119:09
5Eric Schirm1972Zuidhorn19:1219:09
6Johan Bouma1987Niekerk Grootegast19:3319:29
7Lester Struijk1993Schiedam19:3919:36
8Maarten van der Werff1982Steenwijkerwold19:4519:42
9Roos Quené1995Groningen20:2020:15
10Jan Hovenga1961Sebaldeburen20:3220:26
11Thijs Veenstra2001Aduard20:5220:50
12Jult Kremer2002Zuidhorn20:5520:47
13Marjolein Bolster1976Zuidhorn21:2121:21
14Sjaak Nap1973Briltil21:4021:28
15Manix van den Brink1971Groningen21:4821:38
16Jan de Jonge1959Groningen21:5721:54
17Aalzen Alma1981Augustinusga21:5921:55
18Anne Claus1988Boelenslaan22:3922:25
19Andreas van der Veen1988De Westereen22:4522:40
20George van Geffen1967Assen22:5122:43
21Olaf Groenbroek1971Groningen23:0122:54
22Tjeert Kremer1976Zuidhorn23:2023:01
23Jelske van der Hoek1982Groningen23:2723:22
24asper Berg2002Zuidhorn23:2923:17
25Herman Schutte1974Zuidhorn23:5423:18
26Robert Klappe1983Zuidhorn24:0523:51
27Jan Jelle Renkema1961Oldekerk24:1724:07
28George van Geffen1997Assen24:2924:20
29Jaap Bartels1976zuidhorn24:4124:37
30Jeroen van Engen1978Groningen24:5524:49
31Henk Prins1962Tolbert25:0324:56
32Jurjen Kempenaar1980Kommerzijl25:5725:41
33Margreet stol1975Briltil26:1626:07
34Harry van der Lei1970Boerakker26:2126:09
35Martijn Mulder1974Zuidhorn26:3726:31
36Frank de Haan1985Kommerzijl26:5026:34
37Peter Huizing1964Roden26:5726:32
38Sietze Huisinga1996Grootegast27:0226:47
39Evelien Eskens1983Groningen27:3527:17
40Arjan Dijksterhuis1978Oldekerk27:5727:38
41Marlou Bergsma1986Nietap28:2127:54
42Ageeth Huizenga1964Zuidhorn28:2928:14
43Raphael Gout1983Zuidhorn28:3828:19
44Liza Lahaye1976Leeuwarden28:4028:35
45Jurjen Schirm1944Aduard28:4828:44
46Janneke Slofstra1967Oostwold gem Leek29:1028:42
47Kim Middendorp1984Groningen29:2028:52
48Anouk Pettinga1975Zuidhorn29:2529:10
49Ellen Prins1962Tolbert29:3129:24
50Marienke van Polen1977Kommerzijl29:3729:15
51Hilly Nieuwenhuis1982Briltil29:4129:10
52Cinthia Kroese1988Zevenhuizen Gn29:5429:27
53Lucy Dam1966Oostwold gem Leek29:5629:29
54Ilja Boonstra1996Zuidhorn30:0329:42
55Janine van Tamelen1986Zuidhorn30:0429:40
56Heidi van der Laan1980Zuidhorn30:0429:40
57Marieke Gorter-Aalfs1972Oldekerk30:0829:50
58Gerda Boersma1980Oldehove30:1429:51
59Grietje Top-van der Veen1976Grijpskerk30:3830:08
60Wim Wils1957Marum30:4730:22
61Anne Bos1949Grootegast30:5130:51
62Gertjan de Haas1981Zuidhorn30:5230:31
63Jody Hiemstra1979Kollum30:5830:27
64Amy Louters2000Groningen31:0330:35
65Baukje Veenstra1982De Westereen31:1930:48
66Roos Louters2003Groningen31:3531:07
67Margriet Renkema1986Groningen31:4831:35
68Klaas Schippers1980Zuidhorn31:5431:23
69Lammie van der Laan1985Zuidhorn32:1031:43
70Wendy Wieringa1974Saaksum32:1131:46
71Arnold van der Holst1969Grootegast32:3132:19
72Anne Gre Flikkema1979Winsum Gn33:0332:55
73Meta te Velde1958Zuidhorn33:1433:02
74Claudia Buist1980Zuidhorn33:2033:08
75Te velde1954Assen33:2233:12
76Eline Geertsema2005Zuidhorn34:0033:34
77Thea Mepschen1980Zuidhorn34:2234:01
78Hanneke Middel1976Zuidhorn35:3435:01
79Janet Hoving1974Zuidhorn35:3535:01
80Janita Hoving1986Zuidhorn36:1135:40
81Gerd Renkema1950Ureterp37:3037:17
82Wilma Alkema1982Enumatil37:5637:35
83Anita Buurman1973Zuidhorn39:0839:08
84Jenifer Wischhoff1972Zuidhorn41:4741:13
 
M/V, KIND-OUDERLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Robert en Ian1982Zwolle26:5326:34
2Marcel en Levi1979Groningen32:0731:55
3Bianca en Daniëlle1972Groningen32:3132:22
4Elske Klarije Abma1975Zuidhorn34:5234:26
5Liset en Meike2003Zuidhorn34:5334:28
 
www.uitslagen.nl22-09-2015 16:22