Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Workx Stratenloop Rotterdam Noord

Rotterdam - Zaterdag 26 september 2015

 
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Martijn Dekker1989Rotterdam15:34 
2Khalid Mokhtari1993Rotterdam16:09 
3Teun vd Meulen1981Rotterdam16:22 
4Peter van Elsacker1986Rotterdam17:31 
5Ruben van Kesteren1990Spijkenisse17:32 
6Justin Scheffers1992Rotterdam19:22 
7Maarten Schop1991Hoogvliet20:38 
8Berend Poots1982Rotterdam20:57 
9Evert Wassink1992Rotterdam21:39 
10Jurgen van de Donker1981Rotterdam26:18 
11Felix van Duin1986Rotterdam26:35 
 
M35, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Fouad Fertoute1973Oud-Beijerland16:40 
2Erik van den Berg1974Rotterdam17:09 
3Ali Shugul1975Rotterdam17:45 
4Thijs Boogert1980Rotterdam17:48 
5Alex Bouthoorn1979Rotterdam18:25 
6Mario Wesdorp1971Rotterdam18:29 
7Jeroen Boot1976Rotterdam18:46 
8Tim van de Polder1980Rotterdam18:52 
9Michel Bouman1977Krimpen aan den IJssel19:17 
10Ferry de Valk1974Heerjansdam20:07 
11Jasper Tablezer1975Rotterdam20:23 
12Hans Uittenbogaard1972Capelle aan den IJssel22:13 
13Alex van Amersfoort1977Rotterdam24:31 
14Maarten Blok1976Rotterdam24:34 
 
M45, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Patrick Kwist1968Rotterdam15:44 
2Evert de Graaf1963Berkel en Rodenrijs18:02 
3Jeroen Schreuder1969Rotterdam18:30 
4Edwin Cornelisse1964Rotterdam18:37 
5Jesus Caeiro Mouzo1968Rotterdam20:03 
6Juan Caeiro Mouzo1965Rotterdam20:28 
7Jan Peter Stam1969Rotterdam21:08 
8Ron de Haan1967Rotterdam21:48 
9Anton van Vugt1962Barendrecht22:33 
 
M55, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Amriet Oemraw1960Bergschenhoek18:28 
2Leo Klaasse1956Spijkenisse20:42 
3Robert Eerland1958Ridderkerk21:13 
4Marc Schroeder1954Rotterdam21:28 
5Ton Hoozemans1948Rotterdam21:40 
6Herman Peeren1957Rotterdam22:01 
7Jan Wijk1957Rotterdam22:41 
8Eric van Mastrigt1956Poortugaal25:42 
 
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Melanie Vermaat1989Krimpen aan de Lek20:09 
2Henriette Westerhof1988Rotterdam20:57 
3Cat Bostantzis1981Rotterdam21:30 
4Jeannette van der Rhee1986Rotterdam24:18 
5Juliette Diaz Diaz2000Rotterdam26:07 
6Diane Timens1980Rotterdam26:31 
7Sonja Schuller1990Hoogvliet Rotterdam29:33 
8Annemieke Sederel1981Ridderkerk30:40 
9Elianne van der Knaap1987Rotterdam32:49 
10Leonie Rebers1984Ridderkerk33:47 
 
V35, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Iris Meerts1972Rotterdam18:48 
2Petra Sloots1971Brielle19:27 
3Verena van Halsema1974Barendrecht21:54 
4Carla de Vries1974Rotterdam24:07 
5Arjenne Bastiaansen1979Rotterdam24:13 
6Simoni Rodrigues Alves1966 26:32 
7Isabelle Huig1968Rotterdam28:50 
8Anje Kirsch1967Rotterdam32:16 
 
www.uitslagen.nl26-09-2015 20:09