Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Stel Orthopedie Tynaarlo Cross Run

Tynaarlo - Zaterdag 3 oktober 2015

 
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Peter Berghuis1963Zuidlaren18:57 
2Erik Snijders1982Schoonebeek19:00 
3Anders van Riesen1990Enschede19:37 
4Patrick de Boer1993Groningen19:54 
5Stefan Ensing1980Westervelde20:04 
6Joris Rietveld2000Zuidlaren20:15 
7Cor Ottens1965Leeuwarden20:29 
8Niels Hermes1964Eelderwolde22:29 
9Roy Moes2001Smilde22:37 
10Frits Riemersma1951Haren22:40 
11Anne van der West1977Hoogezand23:30 
12Winston Moes1972Smilde24:09 
13Jan Jonker1975Groningen24:37 
14Wim van der Til1974Nieuw-Roden24:39 
15Jelle Hummel1991Assen25:33 
16Jos Hassing1980Assen27:16 
17Bart2002Tynaarlo27:58 
18Joep Sillens1955Groningen29:39 
19Mark broere1983Vries30:30 
20Ben Kok1970Kampen30:40 
21Klaas Bronsema1957Assen33:07 
22Sander Jansen1989Middelstum33:53 
23Louis Rasing1955Tynaarlo33:53 
24Alex Rona2003Tynaarlo34:23 
25Pytrik Notermans1975Tynaarlo34:23 
26Patrick Struijk2002Spijkerboor Dr35:29 
27Jans Takens1958Zeijen35:56 
28Piet Kamp1949Roden47:01 
 
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ineke Ligthart1978Groningen23:00 
2Sarah Schipper1980Tynaarlo24:23 
3Annelies Friezema1975Annen25:05 
4Ellen Kamps1973Haren25:55 
5Gerda Broekema1970Tynaarlo27:30 
6Gea Jager1985Meeden27:45 
7Gonny Darwinkel1971Annen27:58 
8Roelie Lokhorst1969Tynaarlo28:03 
9Astrid broere-hartsema1984Vries28:54 
10Mieke Hupkes1962Haarlem29:40 
11Jose Dammer1966Assen33:06 
12Naomi Rasing1990Enschede34:01 
13Nienke Weij2003Eexterveenschekanaal35:29 
14Elize Schripsema1982Assen35:40 
15Naomi Takens2004Zeijen35:56 
 
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Freek Hoolsema1986Assen35:40 
2Joost Hindriks1985Schoonebeek35:49 
3Jef Poelman1982Hoogezand37:47 
4Luc Sillen1998Groningen37:55 
5Rene Wilkens1977Gieten39:20 
6Mathijs H÷ster1988Zuidlaren44:35 
7Stephan Benninga1986Groningen45:17 
8Niels van der Vlag1983Groningen46:36 
9Wendel van Dalen1990Assen48:26 
10Melvin van der Veen1976Assen49:23 
11HJ Oeben1984Tynaarlo53:33 
12Savio Broekhuijsen1980Assen55:29 
 
M40, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Martin Veenhuizen1969Tynaarlo36:58 
2Anno Huizenga1969Assen37:28 
3Zeger Zeilemaker1971Gieten39:48 
4Jerry Koorman1975Ter Apel40:30 
5Remko Elema1969Zuidlaren40:52 
6Arjan Elling1968Vries41:49 
7Marco Bakker1973Assen43:03 
8Gerrit Velthuis1973Zuidlaren44:02 
9Marco den Hollander1966Assen45:22 
10Ad van Beilen1970Gieten45:39 
11Gert ten Brink1967Assen47:12 
12Gerrie Bijl1967Stadskanaal49:14 
13Bouke Janssen1972Assen51:53 
14John Broekman1970Gieten52:07 
15Jeroen van Onna1968Tynaarlo52:21 
16Robert de Meer1973Assen52:32 
 
M50, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Albert Oosting1963Zuidlaren43:14 
2Sjirk Overal1961Kiel-Windeweer43:24 
3Klaas Brouwer1965Zuidbroek44:49 
4Peter de Boer1963Groningen44:59 
5Henk Eleveld1963Gieten45:41 
6Robert Springer 1961Gieten45:56 
7Peter Bos1965Stadskanaal46:52 
8Theo Dieterman1960Gieten49:11 
9Bert-Jan Bussemaker1964Vries52:21 
10Johan van Fessem1963Zeegse58:12 
 
M60, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jannes Bouwmeester1954Beilen50:23 
2Jan Hein van Dijk1953Vries50:57 
3Albert Hazenberg1955Ten Boer54:26 
4Egbert Takens1955Haren55:08 
5Henk Meijeringh1947Tynaarlo59:41 
 
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sanne Tamminga1984Groningen42:03 
2Olga Elling1977Vries47:13 
3Marije Botterbloem1992Gieten49:25 
4Inge Wagt1980Nieuw-Roden50:36 
5Esther Wietzes1980Assen52:37 
6Corine Breeuwsma1987Haren1:02:35 
7Janet Oortwijn1994Groningen1:07:04 
 
V40, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Theresia Bijl1968Stadskanaal43:29 
2Grietje Hoogerkamp-Heeg1970Odoorn47:42 
3Liesbeth van der Meer1973Haren Gn49:24 
4Ina Oortwijn1967Annerveensekanaal49:51 
5Jelda Panjer1967Zuidlaren50:29 
6Ina Haan1967Veendam1:11:35 
7Margreet Struijk1974Spijkerboor Dr1:11:35 
8Jolanda Oosterhoff1968Wildervank1:11:35 
 
V50, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Cora van der Wal1964Gieten46:52 
2Griean Hoster1959Zuidlaren51:12 
3Elly Hoorn1960Zuidlaren54:06 
4Marian Overgaauw1961Eelde57:34 
5Willemien Runia1951Lemmer1:02:29 
6Marianne Wilmer1953Zuidlaren1:08:34 
 
www.uitslagen.nl03-10-2015 16:27