Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Eemsmondloop Uithuizermeeden

Uithuizermeeden - Zaterdag 3 oktober 2015

 
H, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Dries Ameling Stedum33:5633:54
2Gerben Vermeij Leens34:4534:44
3Gerard Vos Appingedam35:0735:05
4Seberil Baflo35:3635:33
5Wynfrith Meijwes Den Haag35:3635:35
6Jochem Slijkhuis Groningen37:5337:52
7Anne Jan Janssen Den Haag38:4038:38
8Ricardo Damminga Baflo39:2839:26
9Harmen Stam Ten Boer40:0940:03
10Chris Woldhuis Groningen42:2242:20
11Lester Struijk Schiedam43:1343:04
12Luuk Kruizinga Aduard44:3444:24
13E. van Popta Uithuizen46:2146:18
14Anton Zijlstra Stedum48:2648:18
15Johan Weijenberg Uithuizermeeden49:2849:22
16Martijn Sijmons Groningen50:0149:32
17Rick Visscher Wagenborgen51:5251:17
18Arnoud Rop Enschede56:1856:01
 
H40+, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Remco Oost Kantens38:2638:25
2Mark Spruit Groningen39:3939:37
3Ronald van der Haak Aduard39:5339:52
4Garco van den Berg Uithuizen41:0441:00
5Marinus Janssen Uithuizermeeden42:4042:36
6Jaap Smith Baflo42:4542:40
7Michiel Janssen Uithuizermeeden43:0743:03
8Marco Taatgen Bedum43:0843:02
9Eric Swijghuizen Spijk43:1243:11
10Aris Pestman Spijk43:1743:15
11Ab Slagter Uithuizermeeden43:5343:48
12Auke Latour Yde45:1045:05
13Mautits Wijma Uithuizen45:3845:31
14Tommy Darcy Dublin47:5947:56
15Jurgen Stiekema Uithuizen48:5148:44
16Vincent van de Vuurst Bedum49:0048:53
17Thom Snijder Bedum49:0048:54
18Leo Brouwer Groningen49:2749:19
19René Rijploeg Uithuizermeeden52:2652:16
20Erik Bakker Uithuizermeeden55:0054:50
21Jan Paul Rop Zwolle55:5955:42
22Jurgen de Vries Bedum57:3657:16
23Henk Timmer Groningen58:4158:12
24Richard van der Werff Usquert59:2059:06
25Ronald Hendriksen Visvliet59:3159:14
26Sjouke de Vries Delfzijl1:01:141:00:58
 
H50+, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Klaas Brouwer Zuidbroek37:5437:53
2Siemon Hinrichs Delfzijl38:0238:00
3Maarten Hoeksema Groningen42:3642:35
4Bram Noordhuis Appingedam43:1443:11
5Jan Vos Uithuizen44:3844:34
6Klaas Bijsterveld Sauwerd44:5344:48
7John Walker Uithuizen45:3745:33
8Rene v.d. Wal Uithuizen46:5446:48
9Stoffer Havinga Thesinge47:2046:52
10Roelof Roffel Bedum47:2547:25
11Martieu Wienke Sauwerd47:2747:23
12Wouter Meerman Ten Boer48:3448:29
13Kor Tillema Uithuizen50:1349:50
14Joost Kerkhoff Loppersum50:5050:42
15Jan Wieringa Usquert52:3152:21
16Piet Tjeerdsma Emmen52:3552:21
17Dirk Franssens Saaksum55:1054:58
18Fred van der Molen Bierum59:0358:37
19Ar Jansen Stedum59:1258:52
20Bart van Vliet Delfzijl1:06:491:06:22
 
H60+, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Karel Edens Groningen39:3139:29
2Jan Posthumus Hoogezand46:1346:10
3Dirk Heun Appingedam46:2346:19
4T. Pruim Adorp48:2948:21
5W.J.R. Durenkamp Kloosterburen50:0049:48
6Sebe Klevering Spijk51:1151:09
7Ger van Dam Adorp52:0051:51
8Theo Kroeze Appingedam53:0853:02
9Ooldrik Modderman Groningen54:0053:36
10Jan Helmantel Ten Boer54:3254:25
11Jan Langeland Zuidlaren55:0654:52
12Rigte Boerema Uithuizermeeden56:3156:25
13Johan Betsema Ten Boer58:1057:43
14Jan Vijge Usquert1:02:521:02:33
15Henk Schuitema Zuidwolde1:02:561:02:47
 
V, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Mariska Bosch Appingedam45:3745:33
2Gwenda Vasse Groningen47:4147:34
3Gerieke Buist Aduard48:2648:18
4Yvonne Kuis Groningen50:4250:36
5Nadine Tjeerdsma Monnickendam52:2852:15
6Renate Tjeerdsma Groningen52:3352:20
7Jenny v.d. Veen Uithuizen59:2059:06
8Conny Christiaanse Bedum59:4459:34
9Marita Klein Warffum1:00:0559:50
10Miranda Vogelzang Delfzijl1:06:361:06:10
 
V40+, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Simone Binnema Eenrum42:4342:40
2Christien Koning Groningen43:0143:00
3Elise Kool Loppersum45:5045:45
4Riëtte Danhof Baflo55:0454:54
5Henriet Elzinga Uithuizen57:4057:17
6Trijn Tromp Uithuizermeeden59:1058:55
7Ellen la Creois Uithuizermeeden59:1459:00
8Petra Buist Noordwolde59:2459:16
9Maria Oosten Roodeschool59:2459:09
10Henriëtte van der Molen Bierum59:4759:22
11Susan Werkman Uithuizermeeden1:00:341:00:20
12Karina Uil-Wiering Uithuizereeden1:03:431:03:29
13Inge Teuben Winschoten1:08:291:08:12
14Gea Jungman Veendan1:10:271:10:09
15Annelies Bos Muntendan1:17:501:17:33
 
V50+, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Magriet Taselaar Uithuizen50:1550:09
2Frouk van Dijken Loppersum52:0051:53
3Tineke Roorda Westeremden52:3252:25
4Jeltje Bosma Baflo55:4455:32
5Jantje Wiersema Oldehove56:1856:06
6Ineke Wolters Winsum57:1457:03
7Anneke Krijger Uithuizermeeden58:1958:16
8Harma Kooi Usquert1:00:281:00:14
9Aafje van den Akker Bedum1:02:541:02:46
10Truus Bakker Appingedam1:06:481:06:22
 
TRIM, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Mark van Ginkel Ten Boer17:3617:36
2Rutger Aalders Roodeschool21:4321:43
3Harry Koning Roden22:0722:02
4Ricardo Kregel Uithuizen22:2222:00
5Mark-Jan Kooi Emmen22:4122:31
6Lars Norden Uithuizermeeden23:0723:04
7Klaas Sminia Woltersum23:3523:30
8Thomas Lueks Groningen23:3623:28
9R. Venemann Groningen23:5723:49
10Kai  Kantens24:2624:22
11Pascal van der Werff Usquert24:5324:40
12Marvin Koning Roden25:0124:43
13Herman ter Meulen Groningen25:1324:48
14Corry Conen Groningen25:2725:26
15Anita van Bergeijk Oldenzijl25:3225:17
16Jeroen Werkman Uithuizeermeeden25:4625:35
17Eltjo Kooi Usquert25:4625:35
18Nico Sikkema Groningen25:5525:37
19Amy Favre Bedum26:0526:00
20Frans Favre Bedum26:0526:00
21Niels Medemblik Apeldoorn26:1825:52
22Sjoerd Rozeboom Zandeweer26:1926:15
23Stan Dijkema Uithuizen26:2226:19
24Sven Feenstra Zandeweer26:3826:25
25Marian Danhof Eenrum26:4426:34
26Gerben Veenstra Zandeweer26:4426:31
27Jeroen Klevering Uithuizermeeden26:5026:21
28Joey Peerbolte Warffum26:5326:37
29Miranda van der Molen Uithuizermeeden27:1526:53
30Peter Klugkist Uithuizermeeden27:3027:01
31Richard Dijk 't Zandt27:3127:07
32Jan Zeef Roodeschool27:4227:15
33Anouk Fokkens Warffum27:4527:29
34Wisanne Kooi Emmen27:4727:35
35Garco Bulstra Uithuizermeeden27:5427:42
36Marieke Booisma Uithuizermeeden27:5627:53
37Aafke Hoff Uithuizen28:0127:49
38Henriet Koning  Roden28:3028:12
39Griet Rozeboom Zandeweer28:4128:37
40Bert Jansen Usquert28:4528:33
41Fred Wieringa Uithuizen29:2129:07
42Annelies Schaaphok Uithuizen29:2229:10
43Bertus Visscher Garsthuizen29:2629:12
44Esther Eerelman Uithuizen29:4329:29
45Henk Bakker Uithuizen29:5429:32
46Mieke Ballast Einighausen29:5529:40
47Piet Blaauw Delfzijl29:5729:28
48Renée Boerema Uithuizermeeden30:1730:05
49Yvette Kors Assen30:2130:13
50Janny Luteyn Uithuizermeeden30:2730:15
51Mignon Hekkema Middelstum30:3530:04
52Hibo Fokkens Warffum30:3930:22
53Tanja de Vries Uithuizen31:0030:42
54Julia Aalders Roodeschool31:0630:57
55J. Aalders Stadskanaal31:0831:00
56Ada Gerrritsen Zijldijk31:1430:54
57Janco de Winter Middelstum31:2031:02
58Johan Hekkema Uithuizermeeden31:3531:19
59Tineke Hemmes Uithuizen31:3831:17
60Nienke Biesheuvel Roodeschool31:4231:18
61Jantina Klatter Usquert31:4231:17
62Anne Desboordieux Garsthuizen31:4431:23
63Anita Haan Uithuizermeeden31:4531:22
64Kirsten Krook Loppersum31:4731:17
65Eva Bulstra Uithuizermeeden31:4831:36
66Liesbeth Poelma Sauwerd31:5331:28
67Joke Straat Uithuizermeeden31:5531:25
68Gea Slob Roodeschool31:5831:36
69Marita Pijper Uithuizermeeden31:5931:37
70Nol Venema Ten Boer32:0731:58
71Mirjam Wiersum Uithuizermeeden32:2832:08
72Marleen v.d. Molen Uithuizermeeden32:3932:17
73Miranda Kooi Emmen33:0032:48
74Diana Schuiling Uithuizermeeden33:2933:13
75Bert Holsteijn Uithuizen33:3033:09
76Jessica Tuinstra Uithuizermeeden33:3033:10
77A. van der Kooi Haren34:1133:58
78B. de Winter Uithuizermeeden34:1433:55
79Karla Woldhuis Ten Post34:1833:50
80Hetty v.d. Molen Ten Post34:1833:51
81Corry Hofland Groningen34:1933:58
82Jose Spijk Roodeschool34:4634:21
83Jilke Snijder Bedum34:4834:31
84Marijke Dijk 't Zandt37:3537:09
85Jopie Rozeboom Usquert37:4337:31
86Hidzer Groenhof Sint Jacobiparochie38:3238:02
 
4MIJL, 4 MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Maurice Smit Delfzijl23:5123:50
2Wouter Dijkstra Zuidwolde24:2124:18
3Roelof Berends  26:4226:38
4Jeroen Doornbos Uithuizermeeden28:1928:15
5Marnix van den Brink Groningen28:4928:44
6Aleida Groothoff Winsum29:4029:34
7Jan Ruiter Delfzijl30:1430:06
8Wubbo Bos Leeuwarden32:0131:42
9Ben Begeman Uithuizermeeden33:2633:19
10Harry van der Lei Boerakker33:2733:19
11Sophie Crijns Zuidhorn34:3034:10
12Linda Noordhuis Appingedam34:3334:08
13Peter Kwant Appingedam34:5034:43
14Huub Coenck Nieuwstadt36:0335:50
15Romy Doornbos Winneweer36:1736:01
16Danny Latour Garsthuizen36:5536:33
17Lydeke Bakker Aduard36:5836:38
18Wim Slagter Uithuizermeeden39:0038:43
19Ans de Vries Delfzijl39:0738:44
20Gea Elzerman Meedhuizen39:3839:13
21Linda Hoffman Holwierde40:2740:00
22Gijs Garsthuizen40:4440:21
23Josje van der Laan Garsthuizen40:5940:36
24H. Pol Uithuizen41:5241:47
25Sieburgh Borgsweer42:3442:08
26Tineke Kramer Uithuizermeeden42:3642:30
27Iris de Vries Groningen44:1943:51
28Toon de Vries Groningen44:1943:51
29Lucy Bakker Delfzijl48:2848:01
 
www.buurcontactloopcircuit.nl
 
www.uitslagen.nl03-10-2015 20:26