Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 47e Langs de Gouwe loop

Waddinxveen - Zondag 4 oktober 2015

 
JTM7, KIDSRUN T/M 7 J
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Tim van Elleswijk2008Waddinxveen5:065:06
2Maurice de Jong2008Gouda5:175:17
3Onno van den Doel2008Amsterdam5:425:42
4Harm Timmer2009Boskoop5:545:54
5Driss Sioui2009Waddinxveen6:334:40
6Jesse Peek2009Wilnis6:396:39
7Sem Kunneke2009Rotterdam7:067:06
8Joppe Kort2009Waddinxveen7:187:17
9Belhay Ilyoss2010Gouda7:297:29
10Levi van Wichen2009Waddinxveen7:307:30
11Adnane Sioui2001Waddinxveen7:325:39
12Robin van Veen2010Waddinxveen8:018:01
13Thomas Boers2010Waddinxveen14:166:03
14Sjors Kruys2007Moordrecht19:147:39
 
MTM7, KIDSRUN T/M 7 J
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Celine Zürlohe2007Boskoop5:445:44
2Jinth Engelse2008Rotterdam5:535:53
3Maxime Takken2009Alphen a/d Rijn6:456:45
4Fiene Kort2007Waddinxveen6:466:45
5Anoek Turksema2011Boskoop8:168:16
6Ilse Boers2011Waddinxveen8:248:21
 
J8-12, KIDSRUN 8-12 J
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sven teekens2004Gouda5:215:21
2Tim van Tilburg2006Antilope5:275:27
3Teije Keesmaat2003Antilope5:415:41
4Arassim2003Gouda5:545:54
5Wessel Baas2005Bodegraven5:555:55
6Jedy Janssen2003Antilope6:056:05
7Bart Huisman2003Reeuwijk6:086:06
8Thijs van Schoonhoven2005Waddinxveen6:176:17
9Noah Bosman2006Waddinxveen6:176:17
10Milan Esveldt2006Waddinxveen6:226:22
11Jarno Westerbeek2003Papendrecht6:276:26
12Elwin Oskam2005Zevenhuizen6:276:27
13Mauro van Vliet2005AV '476:286:28
14Mylan Peek2006Wilnis6:376:37
15Timo van den Doel2003Amsterdam6:436:41
16Ruben van den Doel2005Amsterdam6:596:57
17Noah Miltenburg2007Antilope7:077:04
18Ter Steege2007Antilope7:357:33
19Taijo Sip2005Waddinxveen8:338:31
 
M8-12, KIDSRUN 8-12 J
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Fleur Baas2002Bodegraven6:346:34
2Adine Bron2005Bodegraven6:436:43
3Evy Bitter2004Antilope6:516:50
4Amber Spek2007Antilope6:556:55
5Femke Moelker2005Gouda7:067:06
6Eva van Wichen2004Antilope7:187:18
7Roos Idema2006Waddinxveen7:287:28
8Mila Westerbeek2004Papendrecht7:367:34
9Roxanne Takken2006Alphen a/d Rijn7:407:40
10Britt van Haaren2005Waddinxveen7:437:41
11Esmée van Wichen2005Waddinxveen7:527:51
12Jara Bitter2007Waddinxveen7:577:56
13Isa van Haaren2007Waddinxveen7:597:57
14Sierra Zürlohe2006Boskoop8:218:21
 
H5KM, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Koen de Leeuw1992Antilope17:0217:02
2Danny van Dijk1987Rijnsburg17:1117:11
3Koen Hijman1997AV '4717:1317:12
4Bastiaan van Graafeiland1989PAC17:2217:22
5Addy van Wichen1979Waddinxveen19:1519:13
6Koen Vereijken1987Gouda20:0120:01
7Erik van Daalen1965Waddinxveen20:2120:21
8Frank Straver1984Waddinxveen20:2820:23
9Eli van der Heide1979Rotterdam20:4220:42
10Vincent Kruit1995Waddinxveen21:0721:04
11Erik Huisman1968SC Reeuwijk21:3221:32
12Martijn Mulders1971Boskoop21:3921:37
13Kars Brouwer1994Antilope21:4221:40
14Rick Huisman2001Reeuwijk21:5321:53
15Marien Lebbink1992Lekkerkerk21:5721:54
16Stan van Tilburg2003Antilope22:0722:05
17Luuk Hogenelst1993Waddinxveen22:3522:31
18Marco Koren1991Waddinxveen22:3722:26
19Willem van der Heide1953Reeuwijk22:4822:48
20Peter Huurman1968Gouda22:4922:46
21Dennis Robben1975Boskoop23:1523:14
22Joris Oosterhuis2000Boskoop24:0524:01
23Cornelis van Beek1947Waddinxveen24:1824:15
24Maico du Chatinier1993Alphen aan den Rijn24:2824:22
25Danny de knecht1985Waddinxveen24:3224:22
26Alex Verbakel1982Boskoop24:4124:33
27Floris van Daalen1999Antilope24:4724:44
28Oscar de Jong2006Gouda25:0024:58
29Martijn van Gilst1970Zoetermeer25:0024:57
30Daan Kruysifix2003Moordrecht25:0925:06
31Casper Alders2002Moordrecht25:1025:08
32Be inshape.nl1987Waddinxveen25:4125:30
33Martijn van Velzen1984Waddinxveen25:4425:33
34Wilbert Kistemaker1989Waddinxveen26:0425:55
35René Naudts1969Waddinxveen26:0926:01
36Dieto Idema1971Waddinxveen27:1327:04
37Mathijs Oosterhuis2002Boskoop27:2627:21
38Niels van Leeuwen1992Waddinxveen27:4427:37
39Chris van Rijswijk1971Boskoop27:5127:47
40Richard Schutte1970Boskoop28:4528:29
41v. Hoogenburg1967Boskoop29:2429:14
42John Moerings1969Waddinxveen29:2729:11
43Matt kaptein1958Antilope29:3328:20
44Bart Boevink1981Gouda30:1630:00
45Ruben Geoffrey de Ridder1989Gouda30:3630:35
46Danny jansen1990Waddinxveen30:4530:35
47René Mulders1970Waddinxveen31:2631:12
48Jaap verboom1989Gouda31:4631:36
49Wick Vermeulen1972Reeuwijk31:5431:38
50Rob Boom1957Waddinxveen32:0732:03
51Cees Kort1947Antilope32:1332:05
52Bert van Gemeren1948Waddinxveen32:2332:12
53Jaap Poot1957Waddinxveen33:1833:11
54R.E.Vreugd1957Waddinxveen33:1933:03
55Gerco van der Wal1985's-Gravenhage38:4738:27
56Jan van der Wal1955Alphen aan den Rijn38:4738:25
 
D5KM, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marije Hijman2000PAC19:0219:02
2Irene van der Reijken1993Rotterdam Atletiek19:4319:43
3Vanesse van Voskuilen1981Boskoop20:1920:19
4Imke Keesmaat1998Waddinxveen24:1024:02
5Melory Stoppelenburg1994Reeuwijk24:2224:22
6Hilde Houtzager2002Waddinxveen25:1325:11
7Marieke Kaptein1988Antilope25:2125:17
8Maartje ten Barge1987Utrecht25:3025:25
9Rosanne Hogenelst1990Waddinxveen25:4225:36
10Julia van Wichen2001Waddinxveen26:2626:23
11Everdien van der Leek1987Leiden26:5726:53
12Irene Kaptein1991Waddinxveen26:5926:55
13Everlien Timmer1988Rotterdam27:0226:54
14Jantina Fokkema1991Gouda27:4127:39
15Corine van Vuuren1975Waddinxveen28:0928:04
16Stephanie van Breda1987Waddinxveen28:1128:02
17Yvonne Teunissen1961Antilope28:3828:33
18Anna Idema2002Waddinxveen28:4228:33
19Simone Schuite1984Waddinxveen28:5228:46
20Iris Steenbergen1984SC Reeuwijk28:5428:40
21Iris ten Barge1991Alphen a/d Rijn29:0128:57
22Kyra de Jong2004Gouda29:2629:20
23Gwen de Jong1975Gouda29:2929:22
24Karin Kruit1967Waddinxveen29:3629:29
25Saskia van der Vaart1999Antilope29:4129:37
26Teresa Furlanis1978Gouda29:5429:40
27Melanie buskens1978Moordrecht30:3230:20
28Aletta Faber1965Waddinxveen30:3430:28
29Else Faber1963Waddinxveen30:3430:29
30Marjolein vd Woude1978Leiderdorp30:3530:29
31Rosanne Vermond1986Antilope30:3630:31
32Joyce Bouwens1987Gouda31:1031:02
33Wendy Vermeulen1978Reeuwijk31:1631:01
34Mandy Steenkamer2001Haastrecht31:1931:06
35Dunja Leidekker1980Reeuwijk31:2431:09
36Anne Fennema1988Waddinxveen31:4731:34
37Diana de Jong1975Waddinxveen31:4731:35
38Susanne de Jong1979Waddinxveen31:4931:36
39Saskia de Wit1972Reeuwijk31:5331:39
40Moniek Boom1987Gouda32:0932:04
41Lucia Boom1961Waddinxveen32:1032:05
42Bianca van der Lans1970Antilope32:2832:22
43Jolanda van Leeuwen1979Boskoop32:3232:28
44Tinie Timmer1968Waddinxveen32:5832:50
45S. van Putten1975Waddinxveen33:1432:58
46Lies de Bluis1971Boskoop33:2233:14
47Janneke Uitenbroek1966Antilope33:3833:31
48Heleen van Duist1967's-Gravenhage34:1334:03
49Astrid van Wichen1983Waddinxveen34:3234:30
50Riet Verweij1982Waddinxveen34:5334:42
51Vanessa Verbaan1984Reeuwijk35:4035:32
52Wendy Moerings1984Gouda35:4835:34
53Rikie van der Veer1959Loenen Gld36:1336:06
54Marianne van den Doel1974Amsterdam36:5036:43
55Miranda v/d berg1978Boskoop39:2439:12
56Sanne van Vliet1994Waddinxveen39:2539:12
 
H10KM, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Joao Seixas1978Leiden Atletiek35:2035:20
2Remco Mocking1987Haag Atletiek35:4335:43
3Jaap Vink1976Phoenix35:5335:53
4Maarten Blokland1987Waddinxveen36:0736:07
5Roeland van der Harst1993Waddinxveen36:5836:58
6Tijn Jansen1970Haastrecht37:1937:16
7Ton Hettema1984Rotterdam37:4237:39
8Matthijs Horlings1989Leiden37:5537:54
9Andy Koolmees1972SC Reeuwijk37:5637:56
10Sander Bron1968Bodegraven38:1138:10
11Leon van Prooijen1979AV '4738:3138:29
12Barry Spaargaren1977Alphen a/d Rijn38:5838:58
13Erwin van der Ham1977Haastrecht39:3939:36
14Pascal Verbeek1978Gouda39:4039:37
15Patrick van Leeuwen1977AV '4739:4839:46
16Tiemen van Daalen1996Antilope39:5339:47
17Jan Verwijs1964Energie39:5539:53
18Stefan Pellekooren1986Boskoop40:0840:02
19Jan van der Linden1988Asperen40:2340:21
20Arjan van den Berg1972Flevo Delta40:2540:22
21Jan Boot1973Bodegraven40:2840:21
22Paul Stolwijk1971Boskoop40:3140:29
23Henk van Zutphen1962AV Gouda40:3740:33
24Gert-Jan Cok1967Hazerswoude40:3940:39
25Jan de Jong1960Boskoop41:0241:02
26Teun van der Linden1985Leiden41:0541:03
27Ronald Zaal1986Boskoop41:0741:05
28Matthijs Timmer1977Boskoop41:1041:08
29Cees Kruit1965Antilope41:2741:27
30Stephan van Eijk1976Waddinxveen41:2841:18
31Xavier Crolla1968Boskoop41:3041:26
32Bastiaan Blokland1985Leiden41:3241:31
33Koert Velders1961AV Gouda41:3741:32
34Pascal Verboom1995Waddinxveen41:4041:37
35Jaap van Tuinen1968Moordrecht41:4141:36
36P-J Blokzijl1973Alphen aan den Rijn41:5341:49
37Rudo Kalkman1969Reeuwijk41:5641:52
38Wim Verkleij1962Reeuwijk42:1042:10
39Ferdy Schenk1979Waddinxveen42:1241:57
40Vincent Koolwijk1976Gouda42:1942:16
41Geert Moelker1975AV Gouda42:2842:26
42Ruud Verlaan1964AV '4742:4142:34
43Jan Oskam1956AV '4743:1043:08
44Adrie van Zoest1957AV '4743:1143:05
45Harold Baas1971Bodegraven43:2843:24
46Jaap Kruysifix1971Moordrecht43:4043:37
47Lars Baak1985's-Gravenhage43:4143:37
48Melvin Kuijpers1995Moordrecht43:4143:23
49Jaap Westerbeek1978Papendrecht43:4843:36
50Jeffrey Heijmans1990Rijswijk Zh44:0443:55
51Vincent Drost1973SC Reeuwijk44:0844:06
52Stef van Holstein1958Voorburg44:1444:06
53Mark van Wijk1990Waddinxveen44:2844:28
54Sjoerd Brugman1980Waddixnveen44:4744:38
55Michel Luybregts1973Waddinxveen44:4844:38
56Jesse Koymans1980Wateringen44:4944:41
57Dammers Bergman1977Hazerswoude-Rijndijk44:5244:48
58Vincent Boere1979Waddinxveen45:0845:04
59Willem Brummel1956Harmelen45:0945:03
60Gijs Dool1965Alphen aan den Rijn45:1445:09
61Stephan Oosterhuis1972Boskoop45:4245:36
62Jaco Goedhart1961AV '4745:4745:41
63Martin van der Wal1980Gouda46:0746:00
64Marcel Maurits1972AV '4746:1946:08
65Michaël Kooter1997AV '4746:2046:20
66Mark Boon1980Gouda46:3046:19
67Wim Benschop1949Boskoop46:3846:31
68Nico van Hoek1956Antilope46:5746:49
69Hajo Houtzager1967Waddinxveen47:0946:59
70Danny Heuvelman1991Gouda47:1446:55
71Wessel Hettema1987Waddinxveen47:1447:08
72René Smulders1973Boskoop47:1747:15
73Jacob Jan de Koning1969Bodegraven47:2247:07
74Ries Loef1963AV '4747:2547:19
75Kees Zijlstra1959AV '4747:3547:29
76Michel Boers1971Waddinxveen47:5047:30
77Frank Huning1968Reeuwijk47:5547:49
78Ton vermeulen1961Hoornaar48:0447:56
79Len van Leeuwen1964Alphen a/d Rijn48:0447:48
80Bob Dekema-de Rek1979Gouda48:0747:56
81Hans van den Hil1951Waddinxveen48:1048:06
82Anco Dol1970Gouda48:1848:12
83Raymond Bosman1981Waddinxveen48:3448:27
84Hans de Ruiter1965Hazerswoude48:3548:24
85John Droog1951Antilope48:5248:48
86Rob Hoefnagel1953AV '4749:0448:55
87Gijs van Dam1977Bodegraven49:0448:59
88Wessel Kuipers1970Hoofddorp49:1649:09
89Rogier Alblas1977Waddinxveen49:1749:13
90Vincent de Kooter1972Boskoop49:1849:11
91Berry Buis1983Rotterdam49:1949:01
92Allard Markus1986Rotterdam49:2049:03
93Ton Bennemeer1960Waddinxveen49:2149:04
94Daphne Poot1988Waddinxveen49:2549:21
95Dennis van Hof1989Waddinxveen49:3849:24
96Ron Groenenberg1962Antilope49:4349:35
97Frans Hertog1959Waddinxveen49:5949:49
98Ferd Dogterom1954Alphen a/d Rijn50:0049:51
99Vincent van Roon1985Gouda50:0649:45
100Stephan Kanters1979Rotterdam50:3050:20
101Rob Meijer1961Waddinxveen50:3150:27
102Willem Heuvelman1961Waddinxveen50:4450:26
103Sjoerd Harteveld1993Zoetermeer50:5350:40
104Peter van den Berg1975Boskoop50:5350:41
105Peter de Kleij1963Waddinxveen51:1050:52
106Martijn van der Maat1977Boskoop51:1651:06
107Cees van der Harst1957Rotterdam51:3151:30
108Mart de Zwart1963Waddinxveen51:3551:17
109Martin de Haan1972Reeuwijk51:5851:37
110Dik Romeijn1964Reeuwijk52:0051:55
111Menno Wolswijk1975Waddinxveen52:0351:52
112Cor Verheul1950Boskoop52:2552:15
113Rens van der Meer1960Antilope52:3052:16
114Bert Kuiper1951Antilope52:3952:26
115Ron Stuurman1959Antilope52:5052:50
116Max Borger1964Zoetermeer52:5652:46
117D. Bennis1965Moordrecht53:2353:13
118Arie Bunnik1948Rijnsaterwoude53:3553:19
119Martien Lek1949Nieuwveen53:4053:23
120Peter Kruijgsman1961Waddinxveen54:0253:54
121Fred de Koning1966Antilope54:1654:00
122Ad Mocking1957Waddinxveen54:1954:06
123Holger Gerschau1968Antilope54:2154:11
124Damy de Zwart1992Waddinxveen54:3954:21
125Bas van den IJssel1992Wassenaar54:4554:38
126Roel Streng1985Zevenhuizen Zh54:5254:36
127Rene Steenkamer1969Haastrecht54:5354:40
128Maarten Sijmans1980Alphen a/d Rijn54:5654:39
129Erik van den Doel1975Amsterdam55:2155:06
130F. v/d Hoeven1977Gouda55:3455:29
131Ben van Overbeek1962Den Haag55:4855:27
132Ergin Yikilmaz1965Gouda56:0755:49
133Wilfried Boer1978Gouda56:4356:26
134Michel du Chatinier1965Alphen aan den Rijn56:4856:27
135Simon de Raad1989Gouda58:2058:08
136Arno Hogenelst1960Antilope59:0058:40
137Dimo Monster1963Waddinxveen59:4059:20
138Cor Slagboom1964Waddinxveen59:4059:20
139Cok van Berkel1960Waddinxveen59:5559:42
140Alexander Hovestad1970Boskoop59:5959:44
141Peter de Valois1952Zoetermeer1:00:1659:53
142Jan van der Meij1951AV '471:01:061:00:55
143Jan Voorwinden1957AV '471:01:461:01:34
144Herman Mens1964AV '471:02:561:02:42
145Mark Schellingerhout1980Bodegraven1:08:511:08:29
146Peter Rijnaard1956Schiedam1:13:281:13:09
 
D10KM, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Irene Aldersma1984Haag Atletiek40:0440:01
2Marieke Pellekooren1989Boskoop43:5343:46
3Laura Baars1975Waddinxveen45:4645:41
4Suzanne Kanters1996Antilope46:5946:49
5Baukje Verbruggen1967AKU47:5647:48
6Cyanne Janmaat1989Gouda47:5747:46
7Dekema-de Rek1983Gouda48:0747:56
8Annerie de Gier1962Antilope50:4250:28
9Charlène van Belle1990Waddinxveen50:5450:47
10Corrie Hogenelst1957Antilope51:1250:59
11Michelle Rijkaart1983Boskoop53:5153:34
12Jenny ter Steege1967AV '4754:0353:51
13Melissa Roos1993Bodegraven54:2154:12
14Mary-Ann Moerman1970Waddinxveen55:0054:47
15Anja Dijkhuizen1954Antilope55:3355:15
16Gezina Atzema1963Antilope56:0855:49
17Daniëlle van Hattum1981Waddinxveen56:4556:28
18Anke van der Bijl1969Haastrecht57:3657:27
19Annemarie van Leeuwen1968Haastrecht57:3657:27
20Mirjam Brugman1944Bodegraven57:3857:21
21Marjon Kuiper-van Leeuwen1954Antilope57:5857:44
22Suzanna Weijs1986Waddinxveen58:0357:53
23Judith Ridder1988Gouda58:2558:10
24Marjan de Jong1964Boskoop58:3858:24
25Marjolein Droog1986Amsterdam59:0258:57
26Maayke van der Geest1987's-Gravenhage59:0358:54
27Danielle Konijn1986Waddinxveen59:4859:39
28Brigitte Dogterom1959Alphen a/d Rijn59:5959:44
29Edith Sybesma1957Waddinxveen1:00:1759:57
30Caecilia de Boon1962Gorinchem1:00:401:00:31
31Miranda de Boer1988Bergschenhoek1:00:421:00:26
32Veerle Ruijgers1978Gouda1:01:051:00:44
33Marian Vooijs1960Antilope1:02:451:02:29
34Lonneke Goei1966Antilope1:03:511:03:37
35Gaby Pijper1975Woerden1:05:131:05:01
36Elsje van Dijk1972Gouda1:05:581:05:36
37Michelle Schellingerhout1979Bodegraven1:08:501:08:28
38Anneke Toet1956Antilope1:10:481:10:28
39Janneke Driesen1963Antilope1:10:481:10:32
 
HWAND, SPORTIEF WANDEL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Arie van der Does1954Spark1:41:451:41:40
2Leo Blanker1943Spark2:03:462:03:44
3Marco Buter1947Spark2:04:092:04:06
 
DWAND, SPORTIEF WANDEL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Danielle van den Berg1966Antilope1:41:441:41:44
2Anja v.d. Steeg1962Waddinxveen2:01:232:01:14
3Miranda van de Wijngaard1965Waddinxveen2:01:232:01:14
4Loura Nieuwland Rijsdijk1954Spark2:01:512:01:47
5Tilly van Bodegom1946Spark2:01:512:01:45
6Ida van der Linden1946Spark2:02:432:02:41
7Berna Smit- de Roock1950Antilope2:03:582:03:58
8Nettie van Rietschoten1942Spark2:03:592:03:53
9Jh Snoeker-hermsen1959Antilope2:04:012:04:01
10Hanny van Hengel1951Spark2:04:222:04:18
11Tiny Engelsma1935Antilope2:04:222:04:22
12José Kok1952Antilope2:04:342:04:32
13H.J.A. van Noord1949Hoogmade2:04:342:04:32
14Truus Binken1951Antilope2:04:352:04:35
15Carla Kop1970Antilope2:04:362:04:36
16Yvette Rozendaal1956Dordrecht2:04:502:04:46
17Ria Blanker1945Spark2:05:172:05:12
18Els krieg1953Spark2:05:172:05:12
19Zus van Schijndel1933Spark2:05:172:05:12
 
www.uitslagen.nl04-10-2015 16:47