Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Rottemerenloop

Bleiswijk - Zondag 4 oktober 2015

 
MPUP, 1500 METER JEUG
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Yzara van der Born2006AAV '366:06 
2Meike Cammeraat2005Zoetermeer6:18 
3Rosa Eland2005De Kieviten6:19 
4Alicia de Vos2004De Kieviten7:09 
5Phileine Sattler2006De Kieviten7:12 
6Bella Vermulm2005De Kieviten8:31 
7Jasmijn Schols2007Capelle aan den IJssel10:14 
 
JPUP, 1500 METER JEUG
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Splinter Emmelot2004De Kieviten5:56 
2Robin Schols2004Capelle aan den IJssel6:01 
3Matthijs de Jong2006PAC6:10 
4Mels Niesing2007Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel6:33 
5Nick van der Steldt2005De Kieviten6:48 
6Thijs van den Berg2004De Kieviten6:59 
7Rens de Jong2005PAC7:09 
8Stijn van Dijk2007Bleiswijk8:11 
9Thijmen Göddeke2008Bergschenhoek9:03 
10Fedde de Jong2008Rotterdam9:37 
 
MJDC, 1500 METER JEUG
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Emma Jansen2000De Kieviten6:12 
 
JJDC, 1500 METER JEUG
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1David van Bockel2003De Kieviten6:45 
 
MJBA, 10 KM JEUGD/SEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Tess Grootscholten1998De Kieviten53:15 
2Bo Arends1999Rotterdam54:13 
3Anne Zijderveld1997Bergschenhoek57:29 
 
JJBA, 10 KM JEUGD/SEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sam Brinkers1999De Kieviten43:56 
2Frank van Schie1999De Kieviten44:10 
3Matthijs Brand1999De Kieviten45:58 
4Mallaury Hecq1996Nivelles Athletic Club46:25 
5Gijs van Male1997Ilion54:11 
6Jamie Dillewaard1998Bergschenhoek58:07 
 
MSEN, 10 KM JEUGD/SEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Elmer Jansen1985's-Gravenhage36:22 
2Ferdi Vonk1983Rotterdam Atletiek39:37 
3Arjan Winters1984Delft41:25 
4Justin Scheffers1992Rotterdam43:00 
5Mark van Wijk1984Rotterdam43:12 
6Jeroen Uiterwijk1984Rotterdam44:04 
7Joost van der Hammen1983Rotterdam44:27 
8Miquel le Comte1991Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel44:45 
9Thijs de Blaeij1989Rotterdam44:48 
10Josta Knoester1988Rotterdam44:59 
11Wesley Devilee1987Rotterdam45:57 
12Ewan Mol1988Rotterdam47:01 
13Marco Roedoe1984Berkel en Rodenrijs47:24 
14Jeroen Seesink1991Rotterdam48:10 
15Justin Roskam1985Rotterdam49:03 
16Mark Lagendijk1986Rotterdam49:48 
17Simon Lansdorp1983Bleiswijk49:50 
18Daniël Planting1984Nationale Nederlanden50:20 
19Theo Jurrius1983Berkel en Rodenrijs1:01:12 
 
M35, 10 KM JEUGD/SEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Rodolphe Bodart1977Nivelles Athletic Club36:31 
2Raymond Zwarteveld1975De Kieviten40:29 
3Jeroen Buitenhuis1978De Kieviten41:08 
4Merlijn Gootjes1979Woerden41:12 
5Menno Jonkers1970Loopgroep Oegstgeest41:21 
6Menno Niesing1970Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel41:57 
7Jan Paul Matze1979Zoetermeer42:22 
8Rene van der Waal1974Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel42:47 
9Luc van Haastrecht1973Boskoop45:09 
10Dirk Rietberg1977Haag Atletiek45:22 
11Roeland van den Heuvel1978Rotterdam45:43 
12Patrick van den berg1972RRZ45:44 
13Bram Rodenburg1979Bleiswijk46:26 
14Niels Leerentveld1977's-Gravenhage48:48 
15Martijn Scholten1977Rotterdam48:55 
16Andre van den Berg1973Bleiswijk49:05 
17Manuel Pastor1979the Hague Road Runners49:17 
18Robbert Jan Grootjans1980Berkel en Rodenrijs49:23 
19Niels Veldhuizen1973RAP 88 Zoetermeer50:38 
20Joris clappers1976Bleiswijk52:44 
21Robin Naar1971Zoetermeer53:03 
22Rogier Neufeglise1978PAC53:13 
23Ricardo Bal1974Nootdorp53:36 
24Frans Baljeu1978Berkel en Rodenrijs54:20 
25Dennis Hordijk1978Bleiswijk54:33 
26Immo Nijhof1971Rotterdam55:09 
27Joost Loef1973Pijnacker56:13 
28Jasper Verriet1978Rotterdam56:46 
29Jean-Francois Houppe1973Nivelles Athletic Club1:01:55 
30Remko Hoving1972Ridderkerk1:02:24 
31Daniel de Graaf1975's-Gravenhage1:02:43 
32Joost Wit1973De Kieviten1:05:17 
33Rudy Megens1972Schoonhoven1:05:40 
 
M45, 10 KM JEUGD/SEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Osvaldo Fernades de Brito1963PAC41:35 
2Edward Peters1970Zwijndrecht41:41 
3Rene Stallen1966AV Gouda42:25 
4Fedor Hoogenes1970Berkel en Rodenrijs43:25 
5Wilco Schepen1964Voorschoten '9745:31 
6Benoit Colson1966Nivelles Athletic Club47:08 
7Ferdinand van Haastert1969Sparta47:45 
8Peter Nagtegaal1968Alphen aan den Rijn49:32 
9Richard Bosch1968Nationale Nederlanden49:50 
10Gerard Aerts1965Rotterdam50:36 
11Jules Kentin1964Nationale Nederlanden51:45 
12Leo Spronsen1962Poeldijk52:26 
13Harold Mets1964Zoetermeer52:29 
14Joel Batenburg1964Gouda52:36 
15Ronald Lapaer1970Ridderkerk52:47 
16Rens Ketting1960Berkel en Rodenrijs53:59 
17Frédéric Denauw1967Nivelles Athletic Club55:01 
18Eric Flotman1970Rotterdam55:03 
19Jelle Bolte1963Nationale Nederlanden55:36 
20Marcel Piek1966De Kieviten56:49 
21Otto de Weerdt1961Rotterdam57:38 
22Ron Budding1964Vlaardingen58:23 
23Bas Overdevest1963De Kieviten58:40 
24Sietze Rozema1962PAC59:10 
25Frans de Jongh1962DWL59:43 
26Theo van Son1965De Kieviten59:48 
27Frans van Schaik1970Bergschenhoek1:00:11 
28Sjaak van der Burg1966Fortuna1:02:43 
29Paul Rours1967Nationale Nederlanden1:03:00 
 
M55, 10 KM JEUGD/SEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Harry Suyker1959De Koplopers40:02 
2Christian Berson1955Nivelles Athletic Club41:13 
3Cor Kuyvenhoven1958De Koplopers41:27 
4John van Zweeden1955Nationale Nederlanden45:03 
5Kees Tak1952avVN47:57 
6Andre Arbman1956Bergschenhoek48:18 
7Koos Lagendijk1958Ridderkerk51:50 
8Jan van Donkelaar1954De Kieviten52:43 
9Siebe Boersma1954Capelle aan den IJssel54:32 
10Adri van Kampen1954Bleiswijk54:44 
11Theo de Korte1953Bleiswijk55:26 
12Huib La Chapelle1951De Kieviten56:14 
13Dirk Verweij1956Berkel en Rodenrijs57:28 
14Bert Klauwer1952Bleiswijk58:13 
15Martien Boertje1957Hazerswoude-Rijndijk1:01:49 
16Jan Scheffers1957Nationale Nederlanden1:03:00 
17Rien de la Rie1955Nationale Nederlanden1:04:49 
 
M65, 10 KM JEUGD/SEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Rob Barendregt1950Sparta43:57 
2Dick Nijhof1946avVN48:08 
3Adri Vergalen1947Nationale Nederlanden48:55 
4Hans de Niet1945Nationale Nederlanden52:25 
5Johan Kompier1949Nieuwerbrug aan den Rijn55:29 
6Henk Loef1940Bergschenhoek56:12 
7Harold van der Ent1947Barendrecht58:49 
8Daniel Bovy1946Nivelles Athletic Club1:00:32 
9Bert de Wit1943AAV '361:05:07 
 
VSEN, 10 KM JEUGD/SEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Carola van Assem1985Rotterdam42:48 
2Janneke Verhorst1986AAV '3642:57 
3Daphne van den Berg1983's-Gravenhage50:56 
4Michelle Dillewaard1993Bergschenhoek53:19 
5Yanday Keppel1987Zoetermeer53:30 
6Wendy vuijk1986Maasland53:46 
7Anneleen Goedendorp1987Rotterdam54:24 
8Eva van Zanten1984Rotterdam55:38 
9Lonneke Verboon1982Fortuna58:32 
10Martine Uil1982Capelle aan den IJssel58:34 
11Lotte Hotke1987PAC59:37 
12Femke Jekel1981Pijnacker1:02:08 
13Minke van Meegdenburg1982Ridderkerk1:08:27 
 
V35, 10 KM JEUGD/SEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Emily Devick1974Nivelles Athletic Club40:57 
2Gonny Verschoot1974RRZ46:58 
3Germaine Plaum1972Bleiswijk49:46 
4Tineke stolk1971De Kieviten50:02 
5Annemiek Brus1974Berkel en Rodenrijs54:15 
6Caroline Soupart1970Nivelles Athletic Club55:00 
7Babette van der Wijst1978Nootdorp55:22 
8Daniëlle Hemink1973Nationale Nederlanden55:36 
9Anneloes van Diemen1977Pijnacker56:12 
10Marieke poley1978Rotterdam56:26 
11Eveline Bunge1975Rotterdam56:45 
12Suzan Reeder1979Rotterdam57:25 
13Kirsten Tammel1976Bleiswijk58:17 
14Bieke Herijgers1977Sassenheim59:30 
15Quirine Renleo1980Rotterdam1:00:56 
16Tineke Kempenaar1972Bergschenhoek1:04:48 
 
V45, 10 KM JEUGD/SEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Mumtaz Noor1966Lexgroep45:10 
2Nathalie Edriat1966Nivelles Athletic Club47:06 
3Mirjam van Kooten1963Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel53:24 
4Carine Dekeyser1967Nivelles Athletic Club53:29 
5Gonny van Dalen1962Almere54:11 
6Maartje Schipperus1964Nationale Nederlanden54:47 
7Claudia Visser1968Zoetermeer55:06 
8Wivine Hautecoeur1967Nivelles Athletic Club59:49 
9Ria Lenskens - Hoogland1966Rotterdam59:50 
10Annemarie van der Graaf1968Bergschenhoek1:00:13 
11Anne-Marie Nelck1964Pijnacker1:01:41 
12Bea Pengel1966Rotterdam1:05:18 
13Yen-li Busscher1966Alphen aan den Rijn1:05:20 
14Petra Mötter1969Spijkenisse1:12:19 
 
V55, 10 KM JEUGD/SEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Hennie Smith1954Nationale Nederlanden56:17 
2Lize Dirks1950Fortuna56:32 
3Madeleine Maus1958Nivelles Athletic Club1:03:12 
4Marianne Kromkamp-Ruigrok1957De Kieviten1:03:29 
5Lenie de Visser1957Waterweg1:04:24 
6Lia van Eijk-Brokx1956Bergschenhoek1:15:22 
 
MSEN, 21.1 KM SENIORE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Aurélien Lauwers1985Nivelles Athletic Club1:16:45 
2Freek van der Vlist1984Gouda1:23:45 
3Maarten Sluijters1981Bussum1:24:42 
4Matthijs van der Beek1989De Kieviten1:25:22 
5Koen van Baekel1982Rotterdam Atletiek1:33:29 
6Jurgen Tolsma1982's-Gravenhage1:34:25 
7Robin Haan1984Rotterdam1:34:53 
8Bas Essink1993Capelle aan den IJssel1:34:55 
9Tamas Knapp1983Rotterdam1:35:06 
10Patrick Siméons1981Nivelles Athletic Club1:35:54 
11Robbert Dekker1984Berkel en Rodenrijs1:40:56 
12Falco Vermeer1984Berkel en Rodenrijs1:42:06 
13Reinoud Verweij1981Rotterdam1:42:38 
14Willem Leenen1985Sassenheim1:43:33 
15Martijn Kool1986Rotterdam1:44:38 
16Daan Lamens1984Delft1:46:42 
17Youri de Ruiter1997Hellevoetsluis1:46:54 
18Sjoerd Wennekes1982Gouda1:48:15 
19Rens de Haij1986Rotterdam1:49:52 
20Pascal van Dam1982Rotterdam1:55:21 
21Matthijs Zaat1984Bergschenhoek1:59:12 
22Tycho van der Meer1993Rotterdam1:59:55 
23Koos dekker1982Rotterdam2:05:08 
24Koen Salet1990Rotterdam2:19:53 
 
M35, 21.1 KM SENIORE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Richard Deen1970De Koplopers1:22:53 
2Ernst Koelman1971Amsterdam1:25:17 
3Waldo Karbaat1977De Kieviten1:27:06 
4Niels Wiese1977Rotterdam1:27:15 
5Lars Gootjes1973De Kieviten1:30:54 
6Karsten Uil1978Rotterdam Running Ambassa1:33:01 
7Jean Kevers1974Nivelles Athletic Club1:33:20 
8Martjan Bodegom1980Lekkerkerk1:35:58 
9Marco Medendorp1973De Kieviten1:36:14 
10Rick Kasmo1977Rotterdam1:36:28 
11Leon Stolk1972De Kieviten1:36:36 
12Raoul Majawski1975Rotterdam1:37:31 
13Ruben Loman1975Rotterdam1:38:19 
14Hanc de Bokx1971Delft1:39:32 
15Maarten van den Berg1975De Kieviten1:40:01 
16Dennis Komper1977Boskoop1:40:18 
17Roel Olierook1973Sassenheim1:40:46 
18Matthijs Soeterbroek1979Rotterdam1:41:17 
19Kevin Hagen1980Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel1:43:17 
20Nicolaas Degroote1975Nivelles Athletic Club1:43:24 
21Marco Stam1971Pernis Rotterdam1:43:39 
22Richard Trifunovic1975Rotterdam1:45:49 
23Jan van Zon1971Bergschenhoek1:47:43 
24Kim van der Maat1977Wemeldinge1:48:44 
25Florian de Heus1973Rotterdam1:49:16 
26Leo Uittenbroek1971Mierlo1:49:36 
27Dolf Pasma1971Rotterdam1:50:23 
28Wouter Soeterbroek1977Rotterdam1:50:23 
29Rene van Ameijden1977Dordrecht1:51:04 
30Casper Oosterman1977Rotterdam1:51:09 
31Arjen Visser1975's-Gravenhage1:51:10 
32Mark Landman1976De Kieviten1:51:25 
33Sjoerd Göddeke1979Bergschenhoek1:52:05 
34Arnold Veersma1975Bleiswijk1:52:39 
35Jacco Glerum1973Bleiswijk1:52:39 
36Olgerik Albers1980Naaldwijk1:53:14 
37Patrick Rombouts1980Zoetermeer1:53:59 
38Gert-Jan Los1976Fortuna1:55:47 
39Jaap Stout1970Alblasserdam1:56:32 
40Armand van der Zwart1977's-Gravenhage1:58:27 
41Jeroen van Dam1975Berkel en Rodenrijs2:00:38 
42Eldrich Kox1972Rotterdam2:01:17 
43Etienne Ruggenberg1971Hellevoetsluis2:01:20 
44Leon van der Veen1974Schiedam2:03:29 
45Eric van den Berg1976Rotterdam2:05:17 
46Vincent Gabriels1980Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht2:06:14 
47Daniel Vermeulen1972's-Gravenhage2:06:21 
48Fred Vermaire1970Rotterdam2:11:07 
 
M45, 21.1 KM SENIORE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Evert de Graaf1963avVN1:21:46 
2Bart Roefs1968De Kieviten1:23:18 
3Pascal Claes1968Waddinxveen1:23:28 
4Marcel Van Asperdt1967's-Gravenhage1:28:07 
5Mark Chadwick1970De Koplopers1:30:40 
6Daniël Hamerslag1970De Koplopers1:30:42 
7John Lenten1970Triathlon1:33:26 
8Jan Altorf1965De Kieviten1:33:59 
9Aart van der Houwen1962Rozenburg Zh1:34:33 
10Jean-Claude Mulot1964Rotterdam1:35:17 
11Edwin de Vette1969Berkel en Rodenrijs1:35:37 
12Ferry van Lier1962Pijnacker1:36:41 
13Ton de Bruin1964Pijnacker1:37:00 
14Peter Noordam1967Maassluis1:37:56 
15Erik Ouwerling1967Rotterdam1:38:12 
16Auke de Jong1961the Hague Road Runners1:38:21 
17Jack van Schie1969De Kieviten1:38:28 
18Jan van de Erve1962De Kieviten1:38:45 
19Jeroen de Kort1966De Koplopers1:39:11 
20Richard Woutersen1962De Koplopers1:39:32 
21Elbert Reijtenbach1968Zuidland1:42:17 
22Marco Tuitel1969Maasland1:42:17 
23Bob Polak1966Rotterdam1:42:41 
24Jan de Jong1960De Kieviten1:42:49 
25Jaques van Male1964RRZ1:42:49 
26Menno Boerema1967Rotterdam1:43:13 
27F Cavazza1964De Kieviten1:43:36 
28Jean-Luc Horlait1961Nivelles Athletic Club1:44:42 
29Paul Everts1969Rotterdam1:44:44 
30Ard Hulst1967De Kieviten1:45:01 
31André Schravemade1970Zoetermeer1:45:59 
32Harm van Zuijlen1961Nieuwkoop1:46:30 
33Philip van Dongen1963Maasland1:48:28 
34Arnoud van Houten1967Rotterdam1:48:38 
35John Heemskerk1967Zoetermeer1:48:48 
36Jan van Duin1967De Kieviten1:49:03 
37Peter Wolters1966Barendrecht1:50:14 
38Thaco Cats1963Rotterdam1:50:34 
39Christ Jan van der Linden1963Nieuwerkerk a.d. IJssel1:50:58 
40Herman Bruins1970Rotterdam1:51:45 
41Ed Meijster1967Berkel en Rodenrijs1:51:49 
42Huib Vankan1964Barendrecht1:52:19 
43Moenish Rambhadjan1968Bergschenhoek1:52:43 
44Arjan Oosterlaan1969Rotterdam1:52:50 
45Alain Trgo1963Nivelles Athletic Club1:52:58 
46Martin Boomgaardt1969Hoorn Terschelling1:53:17 
47Nico van Papenrecht1969Zuid-Beijerland1:53:44 
48Martin Mötter1965Spijkenisse1:54:02 
49Johan Baukema1969Rotterdam1:54:08 
50Erik van der Aar1961Gouda1:56:42 
51Robert Bruggeman1968Leidschendam2:00:09 
52Roland Hooghiemstra1967Delft2:01:01 
53Jan van Beek1961Geervliet2:01:40 
54Gène Kerpen1967Rotterdam2:01:45 
55Cyril van Jole1962Rotterdam2:01:55 
56Hanno Sterk1964Vlaardingen2:02:42 
57Rusmir Puzic1968Delfgauw2:02:42 
58Theo Edel1960Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel2:04:26 
59Marco Moorman1967Fortuna2:06:07 
60Adri van der Linden1969Breda2:06:49 
61Harrie Kapsenberg1964Rotterdam2:20:32 
62Wim Penninx1961Delft2:29:09 
 
M55, 21.1 KM SENIORE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1José Dierckx1952Nivelles Athletic Club1:31:17 
2Serge Jacqmin1954Nivelles Athletic Club1:32:20 
3Nico Landman1958Utrecht1:33:29 
4Ruud Wessels1960Waterweg1:38:12 
5Willem van der Kooij1956De Kieviten1:38:59 
6Ruud Warmer1955Rotterdam1:42:45 
7Peter de Vette1960Vlaardingen1:43:17 
8Peter Van Gelder1958Ridderkerk1:43:22 
9Roel de Loome1957Delft1:43:49 
10Corne Mulders1959Alphen aan den Rijn1:44:08 
11Hubert van der Planken1957Nationale Nederlanden1:44:46 
12Jean-Marie Deleener1954Nivelles Athletic Club1:45:54 
13Hans van Meurs1954Fortuna1:46:24 
14Jean-Jacques Rys1959Nivelles Athletic Club1:50:54 
15Piet de Kroon1960Schiedam1:53:39 
16Gerard Kreuninger1959Fortuna1:56:54 
17Bernard Lauwers1960Nivelles Athletic Club1:57:13 
18Wim van Ginneke1950Rotterdam Atletiek1:57:47 
19Sjaak Borsboom1951Den Hoorn Zh1:57:48 
20Gerard van der Ende1954's-Gravenzande1:58:20 
21Paul Hofman1956De Kieviten1:58:59 
22Aad van Zeijl1951Naaldwijk2:00:05 
23Tom de Jong1959Rotterdam2:02:20 
24Albert Waasdorp1960Zoetermeer2:07:34 
25Rob Vermeulen1956Bleiswijk2:20:17 
26Bart Verschuur1960Rotterdam2:31:13 
 
M65, 21.1 KM SENIORE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Cok van Bodegom1947Nederland1:59:13 
2Cees Moerland1943De Kieviten2:07:33 
 
VSEN, 21.1 KM SENIORE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Johana Valentin1982Nivelles Athletic Club1:42:45 
2Marije Huijser1987Rotterdam1:43:32 
3Roxane Lemercier1988Nivelles Athletic Club1:45:04 
4Jantine van Staveren1987Rotterdam1:47:54 
5Monique Stok1981Bergschenhoek1:52:40 
6Stéphanie Debelle1987Nivelles Athletic Club1:52:50 
7Edith de Bruin1982Lekkerkerk1:53:13 
8Mirjam Tuls1988Lekkerkerk1:54:16 
9Kirsten van Meerten1989Rotterdam1:55:15 
10Els van Leest1990Rotterdam1:55:28 
11Anneke Kruyen1988Rotterdam1:59:03 
12Esmée de Bruin1995Rotterdam1:59:26 
13Floor Smit1991Rotterdam2:02:20 
14Milou Tjwa1991's-Gravenzande2:02:27 
15Sascha Gabriels1988Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht2:06:21 
16Joyce van Rooij1988Rotterdam2:17:29 
 
V35, 21.1 KM SENIORE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Valérie Vray1974Nivelles Athletic Club1:44:43 
2Valérie Puissant1975Nivelles Athletic Club1:48:19 
3Christel Muis1979Rotterdam1:50:04 
4Nathalie Notez1971Nivelles Athletic Club1:52:02 
5Danielle Verzijl1975Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:52:55 
6Lijgia van de Wagt1971Spijkenisse1:57:14 
7Annet Lippinkhof1976Rotterdam1:57:40 
8Elizabeth Dijkema1972Hoorn Terschelling1:58:15 
9Marije Verbeek1972Berkel en Rodenrijs1:59:21 
10Brenda Rooijakkers1971Rotterdam2:00:51 
11Rianne Daggenvoorde1979Berkel en Rodenrijs2:01:02 
12Hanneke Klinge1974Bergschenhoek2:02:25 
13Petra Berkelaar1974De Kieviten2:03:31 
14Marieke barendsz1974Bleiswijk2:04:17 
15Marije Tolsma-Groen1977's-Gravenhage2:04:33 
16Annemiek van der Meer1980's-Gravenhage2:06:23 
17Jolanda Langendoen1973De Kieviten2:06:23 
18Ivanka den Hertog1975Bergschenhoek2:08:16 
 
V45, 21.1 KM SENIORE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Linda Bourquin1963Nivelles Athletic Club1:36:21 
2Marion Snoei1966Nootdorp1:43:05 
3Véronique De Munck1961Nivelles Athletic Club1:44:10 
4Marian Cavazza1964De Kieviten1:51:34 
5Jane Peterzon1963Rotterdam1:51:35 
6Agnes Tan1964Bergschenhoek1:52:43 
7Vincianne Lerate1967Nivelles Athletic Club1:53:11 
8Katana Lecharlier1967Nivelles Athletic Club1:53:32 
9Jackeline Everaers1963Delft1:55:00 
10Ellemieke Zaal1967Nationale Nederlanden1:56:23 
11Chantal Breyne1967Nivelles Athletic Club1:59:19 
12Diana Oosterhof1964Fortuna1:59:55 
13Francoise Moreau1965Nivelles Athletic Club2:00:39 
14Helga Lexmond1962Bergschenhoek2:00:42 
15Petra Matheij1966Rotterdam2:02:12 
16Carla de Jong1961Rotterdam2:02:14 
17Marian Verlinden1965Fortuna2:02:31 
18Margrit Tenhagen1967Schiedam2:03:00 
19Esther verkoelen1966Fortuna2:04:30 
20Patty de Rooij1963Schiedam2:07:36 
21Manuela Cosar1962PAC2:10:30 
22Wanda Ham1963Sparta2:11:56 
23Boukje van den Bemt1967Funrunners Rotterdam2:16:42 
24Jolanda van der Heijden1967's-Gravenhage2:17:26 
25Maria Stout1970Alblasserdam2:19:54 
 
V55, 21.1 KM SENIORE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Martha van Hal1946Energie1:48:50 
2Lilian van der Steen1957Vlaardingen1:54:52 
3Ria Verboom1960Schipluiden2:00:58 
4Joke van Paassen1959Voorne Atletiek2:09:16 
5Loes van Dongen1957Funrunners Rotterdam2:26:48 
 
www.uitslagen.nl17-10-2015 14:38