Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 14e Wim Hol Memorial

Papendrecht - Zaterdag 10 oktober 2015

 
MSEN, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Pol Nabben1983Passaat33:4833:47
2Peter-Jan Hardenbol1991Hellas34:0634:05
3Henkjan den Braven1989Passaat34:5034:49
4Vincent Langendam1991Hercules35:1035:07
5 Dave Klink1984Ilion36:0436:03
6Mitchell van Oudenaarden1988De Langstraat36:1736:15
7Lennaert den Hoed1981Parthenon38:4538:42
8Marijn de Man1984Groene Ster43:4443:35
 
M35, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ruben Scheurwater1980Parthenon31:3131:30
2Jeroen van Aken1979Voorne Atletiek32:5432:53
3Cornelis Chatziioannou1979Passaat33:2533:23
4Fouad Fertoute1973Spirit Oud Beijerland34:3834:37
5Sander van der Kuilen1976Atverni36:2936:27
6Ali Shugul1975Rotterdam Atletiek37:5237:51
7Robin Robart1974Passaat37:5637:53
8Marco Scholten1973Athlos38:4238:40
9Henrik Barendregt1975Parthenon38:5138:49
10Gijsbert Voorneveld1972Loopgroep PK41:4241:37
11Derk Roest1973Avantri44:1044:02
 
M45, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Egbert Hooijkaas1965Scorpio34:1034:09
2Aissa Marguoum1962Parthenon35:4935:48
3Erik Klooster1965Passaat35:5635:55
4Jan van Hoeven1968Olympus '7036:2036:19
5Wim Voermans1961AV '4036:5336:51
6Aart-Peter Baan1968Energie38:5638:53
7Ron van der Linden1964Statina40:3440:31
8Ad Kaashoek1967Passaat40:4640:42
9Arnold Schiphof1964Loopgroep Aart Stigter40:5640:51
10Frank Jonker1969Passaat41:0240:58
11Roland Groen1964Voorne Atletiek41:1641:13
12Jan Weide1962Typhoon41:4441:38
13Wim Verkleij1962SC Reeuwijk41:5541:53
14Don Croes1965Voorne Atletiek41:5541:53
15Arno Deen1965Passaat42:1142:05
16Marcel Ruben1960Parthenon43:1043:05
17Edwin Metzemaekers1966Spark45:0544:59
18Dirk van Kesteren1961Atverni45:1745:13
19Albert Martens1964Hercules46:3746:23
20Jan Visser1964Passaat47:2747:20
21Wilco 't Lam1966Statina48:3148:15
22Huib den Braven1963Loopgroep PK49:0649:01
23Hans den Hartigh1965Passaat51:0050:38
24Gerrit van Mourik1963Statina51:5951:42
 
M55, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jan Prins1956Passaat36:1636:15
2Willem Derks1959Parthenon39:2639:23
3Jan van de Nobelen1956Typhoon39:4239:36
4Aart van Wijk1958Passaat39:5339:50
5Martien Blok1955Voorne Atletiek40:0340:00
6Ed Baks1959Atverni40:4240:40
7Adrie van Graafeijland1952Triathlon41:0140:59
8Leonhard van Egeraat1954Spado42:1642:14
9Tom de Raad1954Loopgroep PK42:3642:32
10Aad van der Poel1953Avantri43:5443:45
11Albert Stehouwer1948avVN43:5743:54
12Willem Brummel1956Clytoneus44:1444:08
13Leo van den Hoven1953Clytoneus44:3844:35
14Ko Heij1959SC Reeuwijk44:4144:37
15Jan Groen1958Start '7844:4844:41
16René van Belzen1960Spado45:1845:10
17Andre van Ijzendoorn1957Statina45:2645:09
18Rob Kruis1946Typhoon45:5645:54
19Peter Buisman1957Passaat46:2046:10
20Dick van Prooijen1956Loopgroep PK46:2446:17
21Ron Haanstra1949Fortuna46:3446:11
22André Aarts1946Scorpio46:4946:47
23Johannes de Jong1950Parthenon49:0849:04
24Piet Keller1950Parthenon49:20 
25Jan van Dijk1948Scorpio51:0350:48
26Gerrit Koerting1949Statina51:3051:13
27Hennie Vermeij1953Passaat52:2952:08
28Bert Visser1959Passaat53:2253:03
29Maarten Vogelezang1941Hercules53:4453:29
30Rien van Ekeren1956Passaat55:2255:02
31Joost Melse1951Passaat58:1157:48
32Nico Brand1946Statina58:3558:16
 
VSEN, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ingrid Klaassen1983Running Holland verenigin38:5638:53
2Janita Koorevaar1991Avantri45:3245:23
3Zwanita Sterrenburg1984Groene Ster48:0547:56
 
V35, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Vanessa Hartman1973Voorne Atletiek37:2837:26
2Riane Verdouw1976Clytoneus39:4439:40
3Hester van der Werk1972Voorne Atletiek41:5541:52
4Augüsta van Hoogdalem1976Fortuna43:5743:55
 
V45, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Cora Vlot1964Passaat41:0841:05
2Petra Bruijs1968Spado42:5742:57
3Susan Hagevoort1962Triathlon44:5344:51
4Silvia Brechler1968Energie51:0450:55
5Moniek Kingma Schippers1960avVN52:1652:01
6Corina Riske1966Passaat1:00:441:00:22
 
MREC, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Arjan Kaashoek1983Ameide35:0635:04
2Wouter de Bruin1986Goudriaan36:2436:22
3Erik-Jan Hoogendoorn1980Kedichem36:5036:47
4Byron Anderson1974Gorinchem38:0838:06
5Johannes van den Dool1983Noordeloos39:5039:47
6Jan-Pieter Kreft1967Typhoon39:5839:53
7Carolus IJzerman1969Giessenburg40:1540:09
8Arthur Karreman1968Typhoon40:3740:32
9Sven Herberigs1984Parthenon40:4040:37
10Léan de Ruiter1985Dordrecht40:4840:44
11Hans Overbeek1963Polsbroek40:5140:47
12Gerard Tjalsma1968Leerbroek40:5240:46
13Jonathan Zuiderwijk1990Gorinchem40:5240:41
14Maurice Speijer1979Meteren41:0040:56
15Geert Blokland1995Noordeloos41:0540:58
16Rene Verkade1967Maassluis41:0741:03
17Wim in't Veld1977Giessenburg41:2641:21
18Mark Kraaijeveld1988Sliedrecht41:5441:40
19Kees van Wageningen1970Noordeloos41:5441:51
20Peter-Martijn Bronkhorst1975Noordeloos42:0642:00
21Arthur Kaptein1978Zwijndrecht42:2442:20
22Daan Borggraaf1994Groot-Ammers42:2442:17
23Dik de Groot1975Hoogblokland42:2642:20
24André Stappers1972Dordrecht42:3242:28
25Barend van der Giesen1990Hercules42:3442:26
26Bert Lammers1986Gorinchem42:3942:31
27Alex de Boer1968Dordrecht42:4042:34
28Ronald de Raad1960Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht43:0643:02
29Ozcan Sert1986Rotterdam43:1843:00
30Nico Baas1958Bleskensgraaf 43:4243:33
31Matthijs van den Bos1973Hardinxveld-Giessendam43:4943:45
32Huib Kortenhoeven1965Hardinxveld-Giessendam43:5043:40
33Arthur in 't Veld1967Sliedrecht43:5243:49
34Andre Dreese1972Alblasserdam43:5343:48
35René Bongers1963Hardinxveld-Giessendam44:2444:19
36Hugo Pellikaan1996Passaat44:3644:25
37Pim Udo1967Deil44:3744:21
38Jos Broere1966Hoogblokland44:4044:35
39Adrie Schrijver1965Hoornaar44:4744:40
40Wilco Ijzerman1965Gorinchem44:5144:42
41Gerben van Alphen1978Sliedrecht44:51 
42Gerwin Mimpen1962Passaat44:5344:44
43Marco van Willigen1974Hardinxveld-Giessendam45:0844:56
44Carolus Kwakernaak1974Molenaarsgraaf45:3545:24
45Edwin Evengroen1968Gouderak45:3945:30
46Johan de Jongh1977Oud-Alblas45:4545:39
47M'hamed Boutachkourt1982Gorinchem45:5245:43
48Jaco van de Ree1990Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht45:5545:42
49Arie Stok1960Rotterdam46:0145:49
50Gert-Jan Koffeman1986Heukelum46:1045:56
51Ton Wulfert1953Dordrecht46:1146:00
52Theo Schermers1961Typhoon46:1146:05
53Dammes Ros1964Meerkerk46:1946:08
54Twan Schermers1988Hardinxveld-Giessendam46:3146:24
55Leo van meeteren1964Hardinxveld-Giessendam46:3746:28
56Dennis Groeneveld1968Terheijden46:4246:16
57Jus Verhaar1962Typhoon46:5246:48
58Mark Kuntz1999Papendrecht46:5446:41
59Erik Kraaijeveld1968Sliedrecht47:0346:43
60André de Wilde1959Gorinchem47:0646:48
61Wilbert Diepenhorst1980Meerkerk47:0947:03
62Jan Rekers1959Asperen47:1647:01
63Martin van Schooten1966Dutch Runners47:1747:05
64Marcel van Eck1958Papendrecht47:3647:10
65Henk Ros1961Hardinxveld-Giessendam47:3747:26
66André van Iperen1966Typhoon47:4047:33
67Adriaan Simons1988Rotterdam47:4747:19
68Ernstjan Overduin1968Dordrecht47:4947:41
69John Peter Kuntz1966Papendrecht47:5547:43
70Andre Arbman1956Bergschenhoek47:5647:35
71Rens van Hal1961Passaat47:5847:34
72Marcel Liefbroer1964Passaat48:0147:48
73Harjan Hubers1970Typhoon48:0547:49
74Dick Sangers1965Geldermalsen48:0647:50
75Hanno Nugteren1991Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht48:1648:02
76Tamme de Vries1961Herwijnen48:1748:04
77Erik Jan Rem1970Parthenon48:2147:57
78René Notebaart1969Gorinchem48:3048:20
79Ferdinand Hogerbrug1983Gorinchem48:3348:15
80Frank Roeland1969Sliedrecht48:3648:16
81Krijn Donk1962Papendrecht48:5348:45
82Leo Boelens1952Dordrecht49:0549:02
83Otto van den Berg1966EXtrarunners Gorcum49:0648:56
84Theo den Braanker1965Sliedrecht49:1648:49
85Arjan van der Zande1970Papendrecht49:3049:21
86Andre Hol1979Nieuw-Lekkerland49:3349:21
87Jan van Oosten1962Groot-Ammers49:3549:18
88Juriaan Leeuwenburgh1973Passaat49:4149:20
89Jaap Bouw1956Sliedrecht49:4449:34
90Sijmen de Jager1957Groot Ammers49:4649:24
91Jan van Poortvliet1956Typhoon49:5249:39
92Dick de Wit1965Deil49:5949:38
93Robert-Jan van de Ruit1975Papendrecht50:0649:53
94Isaak Vermeulen1981Papendrecht50:3950:24
95Dammis Tims1941Parthenon50:4450:39
96Laurens Zanoli1976Haarlem50:4550:34
97Peter Hans van Eeden1953Gorinchem50:4750:40
98Arie van Meeteren1952Groot-Ammers51:1050:58
99Deon Nugteren1989Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht51:2751:14
100Arie Korevaar1961Molenaarsgraaf51:3851:27
101Jan van Beuzekom1958Sliedrecht51:4651:32
102Teus Ottevanger1952Spijkenisse51:5051:31
103Ed Molsbergen1957Puttershoek51:53 
104Bertus Verberkmoes1969Papendrecht51:5451:41
105Marien van Andel1962Langerak Zh51:5851:41
106Jan de Groot1955Giessenburg52:0351:36
107Nour Khachnaoui1989Rotterdam52:0551:44
108Jeffrey van Wijk1984Sliedrecht52:0751:46
109Huib Kraaijeveld1966Noordeloos52:1251:49
110Jan Vink1964Noordeloos52:1251:50
111Wim Zwart1960Passaat52:1451:54
112Saval ten Broek1975Passaat52:1451:53
113Aad van Loon1947Nieuw Lekkerland52:4452:17
114Arie Kleijn1950Papendrecht52:4752:27
115Bob Smith1957Dordrecht52:5952:38
116Xander van Doorn1989Zwijndrecht53:1053:02
117Piet de Jong1949Typhoon53:1052:55
118Aad Geluk1966Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht53:2152:54
119Fred Wartna1952Rotterdam53:2352:55
120Jan Willem van den Hoek1972Parthenon53:2653:02
121Ad Kraal1960Moerkapelle53:3853:25
122Edwin Brouwer1971Papendrecht54:0053:42
123Aart van Holten1959Ameide54:1153:58
124Gerben Eijkelenboom1987Papendrecht54:1654:07
125Jan Vink1964Langerak Zh54:1754:04
126Peter van Oosterhout1953Scorpio54:2154:06
127Corne Roskam1971Sliedrecht54:2253:57
128John Kremers1956Zevenbergen54:2554:15
129Jan Visscher1960Passaat54:2553:59
130Kees Gladpootjes1958Parthenon54:2754:12
131Bas Belder1964Statina54:2954:12
132Michael Kant1984Hercules54:4154:20
133Mans Sterk1956Gorinchem55:1855:04
134Ferrie Koffeman1978Gorinchem55:2155:06
135Gerard Radstaat1962Dutch Runners55:2154:56
136Ruurd Tolman1951Spark55:2755:10
137Eric Boer1972Giessenburg55:5255:32
138Marco Lijflander1974Sliedrecht56:0355:43
139Wouter van Dijk1950Typhoon56:0355:48
140Lennard Leenheer1973Sliedrecht56:2656:06
141Peter Fontijn1968Papendrecht56:2956:24
142Arie Schot1996Gorinchem56:3356:21
143Albert Stroomberg1958Papendrecht56:3656:12
144Mark Pellikaan1981Gorinchem56:3856:23
145Bert van der Horst1962Groot-Ammers56:5156:25
146Cees Verolme1956Parthenon56:5456:29
147Alexander Broekmeulen1976Werkendam57:4157:22
148Max ter Haar1966Passaat57:4757:30
149Marco van der Wouden1986Papendrecht57:5857:34
150Wim Elgers1953Spijkenisse58:1658:06
151Quido Vos1980Gorinchem58:3358:12
152Bart Klein Zeggelink1951Passaat58:3858:14
153Peter de Valois1952Zoetermeer58:3958:11
154Tjerk Dijxhoorn1980Hardinxveld-Giessendam58:4058:21
155Ronald Leferink1974Papendrecht58:4158:18
156Gert Vernhout1962EXtrarunners Gorcum58:5758:43
157Constantijn Papaïoannou1973Dordrecht59:2059:12
158Dick van den Berg1951Passaat59:2759:05
159Marcel Balsters1965Herwijnen59:3159:06
160Albert Buitendijk1972Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht59:4159:28
161Rene Blom1968Papendrecht1:00:351:00:14
162Jan Fontijn1968Papendrecht1:00:441:00:35
163Leen van Oosterum1955Hellouw1:00:451:00:27
164Marcel van der Steen1968Papendrecht1:01:051:00:42
165Marco van den Oever1973Leerdam1:01:451:01:17
166Gijsbert Oonk1966Arkel1:01:571:01:41
167Arjan Baan Hofman1966Sliedrecht1:03:061:02:39
168Eric Vlot1963Hardinxveld-Giessendam1:03:061:02:40
169Menco van Loon1969Passaat1:05:061:04:45
 
VREC, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Brooke Brown1979Dordrecht39:3839:36
2Sophie Hazenberg1969Leerdam44:5244:48
3Lizette Diem1981Leerdam46:1146:01
4Danielle van Beusekom1970Papendrecht46:3746:29
5Marlon van den Bos1971Hardinxveld-Giessendam47:0747:02
6Nienke van Dijk1989Hoornaar47:1847:07
7Ghislaine van der Vlies1982Spijkenisse48:2148:07
8José Osterhaus1958Gorinchem48:5948:41
9Mariska de Groot1979Gorinchem49:3149:07
10Goverdien den Braven1965Hoogblokland49:3349:28
11Saskia den Uil1987Hardinxveld-Giessendam51:02 
12Chantal Beltman1976Asperen51:0450:57
13Agnes van Doorn1966Zwijndrecht51:5651:48
14Jeanine van de Riet1970Passaat52:1451:54
15Margo Naaktgeboren-Kleijn1956Hercules52:3252:16
16Margreet Janssen1959Passaat52:4752:29
17Karin Wijtmans1965Achilles52:5052:38
18Annette Koster1963EXtrarunners Gorcum52:5152:39
19Annemieke Klop1983Gorinchem53:0952:48
20Alice Harrems1966Typhoon53:1353:00
21Milly Romney1966Vlaardingen53:2152:53
22Christianne Biesheuvel1974EXtrarunners Gorcum53:2753:14
23Winnette Boer1972Giessenburg53:5553:31
24Ingrid de Stigter-Aartrijk1957Typhoon54:1054:03
25Martine de Jong1974Papendrecht55:0354:44
26Anje van Dijk1968Nieuwpoort55:1154:48
27Femke van Herwijnen1981EXtrarunners Gorcum55:2254:58
28Nelleke Scherpenzeel-Maat1967Meerkerk56:1356:00
29Femke Gobius du Sart1978Typhoon56:2556:17
30Rianne het Lam1991Hardinxveld-Giessendam56:3856:22
31Reserveren Ellen Stuut  56:3856:23
32Anja de Vries1966Herwijnen56:4356:23
33Marion van Eck1959Passaat56:5156:25
34Leoniek van der Have1970Gorinchem57:0856:45
35Esther van Oostrum-Hofman1963Schoonrewoerd57:4357:31
36Jobke Schot1991Hardinxveld-Giessendam57:5757:45
37Marjan van Gerwen1963Rotterdam57:5957:31
38Sabine van Kekem1985Papendrecht58:1357:51
39Loekie Mulder1998's-Gravenhage58:2358:15
40Pleuni Hol1955Passaat58:3858:16
41Lineke Ouderkerk1961Bleskensgraaf ca58:4058:16
42Esther Oosterveer1964Passaat59:1458:56
43Esther van Iperen1965Typhoon59:2359:14
44Kimberly van Doorn1990Zwijndrecht1:01:131:01:06
45Anja de Wit1970Giessenburg1:01:431:01:24
46Marleen de Koning1972Hardinxveld-Giessendam1:01:441:01:24
47Esther de Bruin1977Papendrecht1:01:461:01:38
48Hetty Spruit - den Uil1967Sliedrecht1:03:061:02:40
49Carlijne Vermeij1979Papendrecht1:06:201:06:00
50Tineke Bakker1959Passaat1:10:171:09:51
51Jeannette Kooijman1961Papendrecht1:10:211:09:55
52Lesly Breijer1988Passaat1:10:521:10:30
53Sieta Dubbeldam1974Passaat1:10:541:10:29
54Miranda van Loon1971Passaat1:14:401:14:17
 
MREC, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Max Polak2000Passaat16:4516:45
2Yoram Polak1996PAC17:1517:15
3Tjark Klee1996Voorne Atletiek17:4617:45
4Yannick Smits1998Gorinchem17:5417:53
5Marcel Bezemer1970Dordrecht18:0017:59
6Redmer Bultema1972AAA18:3118:30
7Bennie Muller1977Clytoneus18:4218:41
8John den Hartog1958avVN19:0719:06
9Eric de Ruiter1986Rotterdam19:1419:13
10Henk Lodder1966Alblasserdam19:1919:17
11Eloy Urbano Cruz1963Dordrecht19:5719:56
12Jef Ruijtenbeek1977Papendrecht20:4420:42
13Jordy de Bruijn1990Papendrecht21:0020:57
14Richard Nusteling Ridderkerk21:1021:08
15Maarten Danckaarts1986Hercules21:2721:26
16Jeroen Jonker2003Passaat22:2622:25
17Arie Kuperus1955Dordrecht22:2722:25
18Duncan van Reijswoud2000Papendrecht22:4522:42
19Marco van Reijswoud1967Papendrecht22:4522:43
20Wim van Beuzekom1965Avantri23:0022:58
21Frans de Kloe2002Oud-Alblas23:1823:16
22Bas Nagtegaal1952Parthenon23:3123:29
23Jos van Bijsterveld1980Sliedrecht23:3923:34
24Jop Jongkind2006Passaat23:5523:51
25Gijs van Andel1965Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht24:0323:59
26Niels Kortlever1995Hoogblokland24:1024:07
27Jan van Acquoij1968Gorinchem24:2524:20
28Stefan Platteschorre1970's-Gravendeel25:4425:39
29Marco van de Water1976Sliedrecht25:5125:47
30Michel Stasse1980Vuren27:1227:10
31Leon van de Brug1989Papendrecht28:2128:17
32René Plug1972Zoetermeer30:2730:22
33Gerrit den Hartog1981Hoornaar30:4330:39
34Ron Melger1962Papendrecht31:4631:42
35Floor Bergshoeff1961Meerkerk32:5832:50
36Ewald van Houten1961Passaat36:1636:10
 
VREC, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marjon van Wansem1991De Langstraat17:4817:47
2Marisa Hopmans1979Spado19:1019:09
3Marleen van Beek1965De Langstraat19:3419:33
4Marlies Weeda1984Dordrecht21:3321:31
5Hannie Soeters1970Dordrecht24:0724:05
6Margriet Zijderlaan1980Clytoneus24:2824:26
7Annemarie Keesmaat1978Sliedrecht25:0324:59
8Karin kruisinga1978Papendrecht25:4825:45
9Naomi van der Hek2000Arkel26:0426:02
10Julia Kortenhoeven2000Hardinxveld-Giessendam27:1327:11
11Gerrie Kortlever1968Hoogblokland29:4529:42
12Wilma Polderman1964Barendrecht30:1730:12
13Ludwina v Dormolen-Quist1974Passaat30:2630:21
14Lydia Bons1984Brandwijk30:2930:27
15Willeke van Middelkoop1990Sliedrecht30:2930:24
16Trudie de Kloe1977Oud-Alblas30:3030:24
17Marian Borgers1983Papendrecht30:4330:39
18Ria van der Weijden1970Schelluinen32:4532:38
19Ida Bergshoeff1962Meerkerk32:5832:50
20Gerda Visser1978Ridderkerk33:3333:26
 
Univé Grote Rivieren Loopcircuit
 
www.uitslagen.nl10-10-2015 17:14