Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 1e RunningPoint cross loop

Vlaardingen - Zaterdag 10 oktober 2015

 
M, 7 KM LANG
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ronnie Duinkerken1973Rotterdam Atletiek25:40 
2Jelle Enthoven1985Loopgroep PK25:49 
3Michel de Maat1961Fortuna26:09 
4Michiel Bovendeert1973Fortuna26:17 
5Stefan Buit1994Energie27:03 
6Ruben van Dijk1992Spijkenisse27:23 
7Ruben van Kesteren1990Spark27:53 
8Arie Visser1961Avantri28:01 
9Richard Hendriks1973Krimpen aan de Lek28:14 
10Willem de Voogd1962Vlaardingen28:29 
11Rob van Zanten1956Fortuna28:39 
12Dennis van Limborgh1986Lekkerkerk28:43 
13Martijn Stougje1981Naaldwijk28:56 
14Seb Harrevelt1991Delft28:58 
15Cees den Dunnen1968Vlaardingen29:01 
16Gerben Vreugdenhil1982Naaldwijk29:21 
17M vd Water1966Maassluis29:22 
18Willem van der Kooij1956De Kieviten29:23 
19Arne van Aalst1965Strijen29:26 
20Ferdi Yidiz1997Spijkenisse29:40 
21Herbert Smit1964Hoek van Holland29:42 
22Leo van Leeuwen1952AV '4029:49 
23Christiaan Monna1982Spijkenisse29:51 
24Frank van Tienen1965Vlaardingen30:07 
25Bob Hart1972Fortuna30:10 
26Bart Eigenraam1986Fortuna30:20 
27Ton Romeijn1958Energie30:22 
28Theo van Vliet1965Maasland30:25 
29Rick Schenk1986Lekkerkerk30:27 
30L Vonk1967Wateringen30:29 
31M van Dorsten1957Honselersdijk30:37 
32Pim Gaemers1985Vlaardingen31:11 
33S den Brinker1980Fortuna31:20 
34Pieter Aaldring1967Delft31:36 
35Edzard Verwey1980Vlaardingen31:46 
36Sander BeliŽn1970Fortuna32:00 
37Bas van Meurs1985Vlaardingen32:06 
38Andre de Jong1961Schiedam32:08 
39Erik Muuren1980Delft32:15 
40Erik Gerritsen1978Maassluis32:20 
41Henri Spijkerman1967Vlaardingen32:25 
42Arie Leun1951Passaat32:26 
43B Daamen1962Waterweg32:31 
44Oren Solomon1995Rotterdam32:36 
45Wernher van der Hoek1969Waterweg32:38 
46Johan Struijs1961Fortuna32:40 
47Jeffrey van Haasteren1982Spijkenisse33:02 
48Henry van Willigen1968Maassluis33:09 
49Juan Javier Caeiro Mouzo1965rotterdam33:24 
50Ton van Vliet1966Schiedam33:43 
51Ronald Barzilay1981Fortuna33:52 
52C Duyndam1953Olympus '7034:15 
53Gijs van Wissen1949Spirit Oud Beijerland34:31 
54Rob Hunter1969Rotterdam34:35 
55Edwin Heuvelman1966Fortuna34:53 
56Ronald te Lindert1966Fortuna34:58 
57Ed van Hillo1971Schiedam35:10 
58Gert-jan Tjeertes1965Vlaardingen35:30 
59Bert Eeuwijk1950Waterweg35:33 
60Jan van Meurs1955Vlaardingen35:43 
61Luuk de Haan1967Fortuna35:53 
62Jan van Haastrecht1959Fortuna35:59 
63Jan Anker1955Fortuna36:04 
64Christiaan Slooff1965Fortuna36:15 
65Theo Jonkman1948Waterweg37:19 
66Peter Kok1967Vlaardingen37:26 
67Edwin Donkersloot1965Vlaardingen37:32 
68Henk Mulder1962Fortuna37:50 
69Sander van Wasbeek1972Vlaardingen38:07 
70Maarten Kraan1969Fortuna39:24 
71Ronald Grothues1975Schiedam39:30 
72Paul Holleman1974Delft39:32 
73Ben van der Velde1949Fortuna40:12 
74Marco Breman1973Vlaardingen40:28 
75Ruud Wessels1960Waterweg41:27 
76Fred Lantinga1962Waterweg42:10 
77Dick Rijnaard1946Vlaardingen42:49 
78K den Hartigh1958Poortugaal43:43 
79G Rolff1960's-Gravenzande51:40 
 
V, 7 KM LANG
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Rose Tanui-Enthoven1983Loopgroep PK27:04 
2Jolanda Nell1979Maasland29:48 
3Monique Leentvaar1968Fortuna30:15 
4Loes van Loenen1974Delft30:31 
5Tamara Kleijwegt-Jonkman1974Maasland33:50 
6Daniela Schellenberg1975Rotterdam33:51 
7Nancy de Kok1981Maasland35:01 
8Anniek Miggelbrink1987Delft40:44 
9Nikki Wessels1992Waterweg42:34 
10Anoek van Gils1976Fortuna43:39 
11Savitra van Haastrecht1956Fortuna44:37 
12Wendy Jalink1983Fortuna '6747:17 
13Lucia de Vette1966Fortuna49:08 
14Colinda Tanis1965Fortuna49:10 
 
M, 3,5 KM 17+
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Bob den Hartigh1996Fortuna12:01 
2Joey van't Verrlaat1999Spijkenisse12:28 
3Daan Valstar1997Olympus '7012:51 
4Jelle Meerman1991Fortuna14:02 
5Jacobo Martinez Llanso2003 14:05 
6Jeroen van 't Verlaat1968Spijkenisse14:17 
7Andre de Mota Freire2005 14:47 
8Roel Noordam1962Fortuna15:03 
9Vlad Popov2002 15:36 
10Iden Leyton-High2005 15:37 
11Willem van der Vaart1961Fortuna15:40 
12Jan den Hartigh1958Vlaardingen15:58 
13Peter Uilenhoed1963Fortuna16:13 
14Hans Valstar1964Olympus '7016:22 
15Pim Breijer1986Lekkerkerk16:26 
16Leo van der Aa1973Fortuna16:56 
17Euan Wallace2004 16:57 
18Marcus Christensen2005 17:25 
19John Buzzerio2005 17:55 
20Jean-Paul Pertuit2002 18:11 
21Robert van Genderen1965Vlaardingen18:27 
22Cees Gog1958Vlaardingen18:28 
23Dirk Schouten1968De Koplopers19:03 
24Frank Prochaska2004 19:10 
25Riley Dagg2004 19:10 
26Gert Jan van der End1960Fortuna19:28 
27Jan vd Meijs1944Fortuna19:45 
28Jordan Steimel2003 20:27 
29Rogier Hoogerwerf1988Fortuna20:59 
30Bob Westenberg1939Fortuna21:35 
31Willem van der Heijden1953Fortuna21:36 
32Leo Harreman1947Waterweg21:37 
33Marcel Otterspeer1962Fortuna22:16 
34Fred van Ginkel1960Spijkenisse26:51 
 
V, 3,5 KM 17+
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Madison Wright2004 15:35 
2Natascha van Leeuwen1982Vlaardingen16:42 
3Frederika Welle Donker1959Fortuna16:51 
4Savannah Bonnet2005 17:33 
5Anne Griffioen1982Fortuna17:36 
6Elvira Moreno2005 18:20 
7Carola Haars1983Fortuna18:28 
8Madleine layton-High2002 18:55 
9Liam Ranebo2002 19:04 
10Sera Emmers2005 20:26 
11Nikita van Sprang1997Rotterdam20:27 
12Christel van Dunnen1995Vlaardingen20:33 
13Lize Dirks1950Fortuna20:37 
14Simone Nell1979Rotterdam21:35 
15Margaret Hruska2002 22:27 
16Anne Freeman1984Rotterdam22:35 
17Karin de Jong1967Fortuna22:51 
18Marianne van der Kaaij1961Maassluis25:07 
19Ellen van der Sluis1956Fortuna25:48 
20Edith Toendang1967Fortuna28:17 
 
J, 1,5 KM JEUGD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Boyd Aaldring2006DELFT5:54 
2Simon Ridder2005Fortuna5:57 
3Danick Imholz2003Barendrecht5:59 
4Tom Gjaltema2003Barendrecht6:01 
5Jelle van Kuik2006Fortuna6:03 
6Thomas Leenders2004Fortuna6:04 
7Frank Borgmeijer2004Fortuna6:11 
8Lucas Ridder2003Fortuna6:11 
9Jelle Lansbergen2004Fortuna6:29 
10Menno van der Pol2004Fortuna7:08 
11Daimy van Beek2010Vlaardingen8:36 
 
M, 1,5 KM JEUGD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jill van Haaften2005Fortuna6:12 
2Robin van Haaften2007Fortuna6:16 
3Luna van den Bos2003Fortuna6:35 
4Lianne den Dekker2007Fortuna6:39 
5Fabienne Weeda2005Fortuna8:46 
6Isa Vaneman2006Vlaardingen9:32 
7Ella Du Pre2006Vlaardingen9:45 
 
J, 3,5 KM 13-16
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jaap van Zevenbergen1999Fortuna14:29 
2Luuk Jochems2001Fortuna15:46 
3Martijn Slooff2002Fortuna17:01 
 
M, 3,5 KM 13-16
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Kim van 't Verlaat2001Spijkenisse14:56 
2Amber Aarssen2001Fortuna15:06 
3Mara Gog2002Fortuna17:08 
 
www.uitslagen.nl31-10-2015 11:54